jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 5. osuus vliaika 8,3 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    201SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+1:38:07Joel Udd1:19:45
    202FINPellon Ponsi 2 (329)+1:38:16Antti Ekonoja1:09:18
    203ESPCatalonia Team (239)+1:38:29Jordi Sales1:25:34
    204FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (197)+1:38:32Mattia Grundler1:00:31
    205FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (306)+1:38:39Antti Rissanen1:32:44
    206FINRasti-Pielinen (227)+1:38:48Jukka Vyrynen1:00:37
    207FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257)+1:38:58Henri Malmberg1:21:57
    208SWEOK Ravinen 4 (289)+1:39:04Pr Westblad1:00:14
    209NOREnga (158)+1:39:19John Tore Vik1:14:45
    210FINSuunta 2000 (493)+1:40:22Tuomas Virtala1:05:49
    211NORKongsberg OL (297)+1:40:23Sigurd Kjrsvik1:15:37
    212FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (557)+1:40:31Eemeli Toivanen1:07:30
    213FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (323)+1:41:07Matti Kyrnlahti1:06:56
    214FINMaarian Mahti (215)+1:41:10Mikko Lehto1:02:43
    215SWEEKSJ SOK LAG 2 / OK BBERN 2 (264)+1:41:14Lars-Gunnar Nilsson1:02:53
    216FINIF Femman 2 (212)+1:41:37Niklas Portin1:05:47
    217FINKoovee 5 (473)+1:41:49Joel Schule1:05:29
    218LATOZONS OK (139)+1:41:50Jurgis Krastins1:01:49
    219SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (73)+1:42:09Lars G Johansson1:08:41
    220NORKristiansand OK 3 (106)+1:42:16John Runde1:12:00
    221SWEOK Hllen 2 (455)+1:42:58Anna Sporrong1:13:37
    222FINSuonenjoen Vasama (555)+1:43:32Timo Pohjolainen1:07:26
    223SWEGvle OK (90)+1:43:42Harry Hietanen1:05:24
    224FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (187)+1:43:46Sigrid Ruul1:14:17
    225FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (276)+1:44:33Jyrki Tuomala1:06:30
    226SWEDela (1346)+1:44:36Marcus Amren1:07:08
    227FINEspoon Suunta 4 (347)+1:44:49Tapio Markki1:03:32
    228FINIF Brahe (117)+1:45:22Axel Johansson1:20:14
    229FINLynx 4 (282)+1:45:27Totte Packaln59:02
    230SWEOK lvsj rby (302)+1:45:48Conny Ekstrand1:20:47
    231FINKeuruun Kisailijat (232)+1:45:57Lasse Raassina1:13:01
    232SWECentrum OK Stockholm (182)+1:46:04Erik Kropf1:02:00
    233FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (207)+1:46:52Ilari Haltia59:55
    234RUSALKO-STOP 2 (221)+1:47:30ILYA GRIBANOV1:13:08
    235FINKoovee 4 (305)+1:47:55Mikko Polvi1:19:44
    236SWESkogslparna (184)+1:47:58Anton Strandberg1:09:19
    237LTUMedeina (404)+1:48:03Arturas Vaitiekus1:12:05
    238SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (199)+1:48:22Sugvaldsen Hkon1:00:04
    239LATBurkanciems OK (422)+1:48:35Ugis Voicescuks1:08:02
    240SWEJnkpings OK (395)+1:49:25Adam Lfstrm1:18:48
    241FINPaimion Rasti 3 (140)+1:49:28Sebastian Fingerroos1:21:13
    242NORVerdal OK (294)+1:49:49Jon Arne Skrove1:06:07
    243FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (268)+1:50:02Vertti Lepo1:06:54
    244NORPorsgrunn OL (226)+1:50:17Kjell Westin1:13:03
    245SWEOK Roslagen (195)+1:50:52Robin Eriksson1:30:09
    246FINSaarijrven Pullistus (357)+1:51:03Juho Pirttiniemi1:07:35
    247FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300)+1:52:01Teppo Luukkonen1:38:23
    248FINOlavin Rasti (330)+1:52:10Eero Turkki58:47
    249FINVesaisen Pojat (396)+1:52:16Erkki Isokoski1:09:48
    250FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (356)+1:52:17Matti Kemppainen1:06:45
    251FINEspoon Suunta 3 (261)+1:52:18Mikko Tervakangas1:09:06
    252SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (439)+1:52:44Johan Markstedt1:11:50
    253SWESundsvalls OK (186)+1:53:011:12:34
    254SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (178)+1:53:11Johanka Simkova1:29:00
    255NORIF Sturla (255)+1:53:11Tibor Vari1:16:33
    256FINHiiltomiehet (293)+1:54:07Harri Koskinen1:04:07
    257FINRasti E4 (269)+1:54:09Juha Pietilinen1:02:43
    258NORStord Orientering (440)+1:54:22Arne Henrik Hovden1:15:02
    259ESTOK Vru (206)+1:54:24Jyri Joonas1:12:50
    260POLUNTS (1253)+1:54:26Wojciech Mossakowski1:09:54
    261FINRastivarsat 2 (362)+1:54:50Lauri Leirimaa1:02:17
    262RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (372)+1:55:07Dmitry Somov1:15:12
    263FINEspoon Suunta 5 (369)+1:55:26Tuomas Tanska1:10:55
    264SWEBergnsets AIK (118)+1:55:33Harald Larsson1:13:35
    265FINOL-Bowlare (351)+1:55:39Harri Mehto1:13:48
    266FINOK Trian 4 (129)+1:55:43Henri Pasanen1:09:31
    267FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (319)+1:55:46Aki Venlinen1:15:15
    268SWEKompisarnas IF (240)+1:56:00Eker kesson1:19:45
    269FINOK77 2 (165)+1:56:05Amund Beitnes1:02:13
    270FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (224)+1:56:08Arttu Alaper1:12:48
    271FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (436)+1:56:13Oskari Pekkala1:08:15
    272LATIK Auseklis (389)+1:56:51Madis Ciglis1:10:17
    273SWESurahammars SOK (292)+1:57:02Joakim Thornell1:15:43
    274SWEOK Alehof (331)+1:57:02Martin Ankel1:24:37
    275RUSOmega (201)+1:57:39Andrey Skopinskiy1:03:31
    276FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1211)+1:57:45Juha Linjamki1:07:54
    277FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (429)+1:57:54Oskari Arvela1:08:21
    278LATOK Meridians (203)+1:58:23Kristaps Bruners1:12:49
    279ESTOK Plva Kobras (421)+1:58:35Villu Serv1:33:41
    280FINRasti-Jussit (270)+1:58:48Topias Saranp1:15:56
    281FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (274)+1:58:53Joonas Ojanen1:17:45
    282FINLaihian Luja (549)+2:00:00Juha Laasanen1:10:03
    283SWEFrlunda OL (157)+2:00:14Axel Blom1:18:45
    284RUSLegenda (315)+2:00:30Alexander Markov1:12:34
    285FINVetelin Urheilijat (541)+2:00:33Tuomas Haapalehto1:02:55
    286USACambridge Sports Union (230)+2:00:47Ian Smith1:03:03
    287FINSaloisten Reipas (479)+2:00:57Marko Kuusikko1:11:41
    288FINOK Raseborg 2 (272)+2:01:01Cedrik Sandell1:16:52
    289GERBerlin Orienteering Team (1669)+2:01:07Udo Lange1:07:25
    290SWESders SOL-Tyres (137)+2:01:39Hans Vedin1:08:29
    291FINIK Falken (373)+2:01:46Joachim Harald1:06:25
    292SWEOK Milan (375)+2:01:48Filip Sderlund1:22:40
    293FINSonkajrven Pahka (386)+2:02:09Esko Turunen1:34:47
    294FINLammin Ski (326)+2:02:43Tommi Huostila1:04:11
    295RUSVyborg-orientir (490)+2:02:46Anton Kosorukov1:21:12
    296FINRastikarhut (243)+2:02:55Pietu Jutila1:21:06
    297FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (337)+2:03:10Jyrki Mikkola1:08:56
    298FINSK Uusi 3 (954)+2:03:15Antton Koivisto1:00:24
    299FINJalasjrven Jalas (577)+2:03:21Juha Hirsimki1:06:29
    300FINRasti-Vihti (258)+2:03:31Juha Vehmas1:15:38
    301FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1272)+2:04:15Ossi Mustonen1:04:04
    302FINLynx 3 (419)+2:04:22Antti Ursin1:06:58
    303FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (481)+2:04:29Eemeli Kokkonen1:10:48
    304FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+2:04:35Lasse Paavola1:12:57
    305SWELinkpings OK 2 (241)+2:04:54Erik Backteman1:20:36
    306SWEUme OK (399)+2:05:07Martina Bochenkova1:15:18
    307FINBertelin pojat (447)+2:05:14Antti Ojala1:12:59
    308FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (420)+2:05:22Terhi Pollari1:15:51
    309FINLapuan Virki 2 (510)+2:05:32Juha Kangas1:17:23
    310SWEKarlskrona SOK (474)+2:05:39Bjrn Zettervall1:33:42
    311FINPanssariprikaati (398)+2:05:42Arto Hakala1:12:52
    312FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (358)+2:05:42Marko Haapakangas1:07:32
    313UKROK Kompas (342)+2:05:51Victor Mogurenko1:31:34
    314FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (204)+2:05:56Onni Sinerv1:07:48
    315FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (254)+2:06:12Jouko Malinen1:09:19
    316FINRasti 88 (309)+2:06:15Jarkko Mki1:12:49
    317FINKeparDI (525)+2:06:35Konsta Virtanen1:13:53
    318NORIndre stfold OK (391)+2:06:41Fredrik Larsen Lund1:08:13
    319FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (222)+2:06:44Asko Lautamki1:25:33
    320FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (383)+2:06:57Paavo Tahkola1:18:34
    321FINAnjalan Liitto (313)+2:06:58Tuuli Suutari1:11:41
    322FINOriveden Ponnistus (238)+2:07:03Ville Nummela1:17:17
    323FINNavi 2 (205)+2:07:28Heikki Tonteri1:14:46
    324FINLahti 2017 (1436)+2:08:00Katri Lylynper1:06:35
    325FINKiimingin Urheilijat (448)+2:08:05Mika Jurvakainen1:15:20
    326FINOlavin Rasti 2 (696)+2:08:49Markku Hmlinen1:09:55
    327FINSotkamon Jymy (321)+2:09:07Matti Lukkari1:25:44
    328FINSuomussalmen Rasti (364)+2:09:20Jari Kyllnen1:26:31
    329FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (701)+2:09:47Jyrki Ilmonen1:17:09
    330LATOK Arona (314)+2:10:20Zeibots Arvis1:22:09
    331FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (926)+2:10:23Mikko Peltonen1:11:54
    332SWEOK Kullingshof (179)+2:10:24Emil Andersson1:10:27
    333FINOK Terjrv (572)+2:10:30Jens-Ove Hgnabba1:11:04
    334NORGanddal IL (275)+2:10:52Per Ivar Stokland1:09:57
    335SWEIF Thor (333)+2:10:54Jesper Nystrm1:30:42
    336FINMS Parma 5 (244)+2:11:05Tommi Kallikari1:10:55
    337NORHalden SK 4 (1120)+2:11:23Konstantin Medvedev55:59
    338FINNrpes OK (317)+2:11:40Hugo Helenelund1:22:53
    339FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (719)+2:12:18Mikhail Ushakov1:23:40
    340FINRastivarsat 3 (406)+2:12:30Jari Lehtonen1:03:27
    341FINTuusulan Tallaajat (1479)+2:12:51Pekka Valjakka1:04:08
    342FINJussis seven (271)+2:12:52Jussi Laaksonen1:41:08
    343FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+2:13:05Emil Johansson1:08:41
    344FINSuomusjrven Sisu (192)+2:13:11Teemu Kerkola1:30:29
    345FRABrive Correze C.O (639)+2:13:20Paul Leduc1:10:05
    346LATOK Saldus 2 (592)+2:13:27Emils Zernis1:10:19
    347FINTeme Ski Team (223)+2:13:41Heikki Rajala1:15:11
    348SWETullinge SK 4 (287)+2:14:08Magdalena Vande Voorde1:13:30
    349FINKoskelankyln Riento (176)+2:14:55Lasse Qvist1:17:18
    350RUSNorthern Wind (163)+2:15:12Egor Egorov1:10:46
    351SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (217)+2:15:31Per Damberg1:17:38
    352IRLEaster Rising Orienteering (682)+2:15:35James Connolly1:17:49
    353FINPyht Miehet (503)+2:16:14Veli-Matti Rytknen1:10:41
    354FINEspoon Suunta 6 (935)+2:16:22Ida Haapala1:10:44
    355FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (513)+2:16:26Eeva-Liisa Hakala1:01:36
    356RUSKuzmolovo 110 (284)+2:16:31Igor Gavrilov1:15:30
    357FINKauhajoen Karhu (442)+2:16:34Henri Rinta-Piirto1:25:41
    358ESTHiiumaa OK (408)+2:16:55Ruth Esta1:08:31
    359FINSK Vuoksi 2 (348)+2:17:08Kari Ojalainen1:09:26
    360FINHiisirasti 2 (171)+2:17:37Juho Tuominen1:06:07
    361FINKarkki-Rasti (245)+2:17:38Janne Kortelainen1:09:24
    362FINAsikkalan Raikas (365)+2:17:42Jarno Pkl1:24:50
    363FINRasti-Nokia (260)+2:18:28Sakari Koivuniemi1:25:48
    364SWEKatrineholms OK (456)+2:19:13Fredrik slund1:20:05
    365FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (450)+2:19:22Heimo Pulkkinen1:15:08
    366RUSYaroslavl (1560)+2:20:15Eugeniy Rogovskiy1:22:12
    367FINKuhmon Peurat (382)+2:21:02Arto Huotari1:10:18
    368ESTPuujalad (597)+2:21:17Jaanus Jgis1:13:09
    369FINTeam Kuraporras (304)+2:21:17Jukka Kaiponen1:23:40
    370SUIBussola OK 2 (327)+2:21:18Eglin Irene1:22:16
    371NORk-94 (425)+2:21:32Kjell Blomseth1:29:13
    372NORNTNUI 5 (1117)+2:21:37Martine stebl1:17:17
    373SWEAttunda OK 2 (360)+2:21:55Lucas Norrman1:30:17
    374SWEFalkpings AIK OK (316)+2:21:59Adam Freden1:22:09
    375FINLapin Veikot (431)+2:23:14Antti Tepsa1:31:47
    376FINRasti-Lukko 2 (211)+2:24:03Aleksi Lohtander1:07:25
    377FINEspoon Akilles 2 (435)+2:24:27Topias Uusitalo1:21:52
    378FINKaakon Rasti (713)+2:24:44Juha Heinonen1:13:04
    379FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (162)+2:25:01Erkki Laine1:34:58
    380FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (511)+2:25:17Jonatan Svahn1:23:02
    381FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (568)+2:25:28Jari Haimi1:15:44
    382FINStora Enso Mets (673)+2:25:32Seppo Hurri1:10:59
    383GBRInterlopers (465)+2:26:02Graeme Ackland1:05:15
    384FINVaasan Suunnistajat (508)+2:26:03Jaakko Tiukkanen1:23:22
    385FINMS Parma 6 (417)+2:26:06Timo Peltola1:18:04
    386FINIK Kronan (500)+2:26:29Anton Storvall1:03:23
    387FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (586)+2:26:54Ari Heikkil1:07:48
    388SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (371)+2:27:02Mathias Trnlund1:24:15
    389LATIK Auseklis 5 (467)+2:27:02Pauls Johansens1:24:23
    390FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+2:27:03Heikki Saarinen1:10:09
    391RUSFryazino (1632)+2:27:10Sergei Pirogov1:21:07
    392FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (544)+2:27:27Tom Hammassyrj1:18:50
    393LATZiemelkurzeme OK (335)+2:27:46Aigars Varna1:14:11
    394RUSNord West 3 (669)+2:27:49PAVEL RAEV1:27:07
    395FINIF Femman 3 (518)+2:28:36Mikael Bck1:20:41
    396FINValkealan Kajo (652)+2:29:04Teijo Suurp1:22:04
    397FINTelemark Team rn (625)+2:29:35Kalle Martikainen1:12:46
    398SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (582)+2:29:37Boris Bauman1:21:57
    399FINRasti-Jyry (609)+2:30:02Paavo Inkinen1:25:08
    400SWEOS Hjlpkurvan 82 (650)+2:30:10Patrik Falk1:14:25
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >