1 | Koovee (9) | 5:24:07 | Jani Lakanen | 48:40 | ||
2 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (5) | +53 | Anton Östlin | 48:17 | ||
3 | Halden SK (2) | +1:10 | Eirik Kampstrup Hovind | 48:54 | ||
4 | Kalevan Rasti (3) | +1:46 | Fabian Hertner | 49:20 | ||
5 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (15) | +2:04 | Eric Börjeskog | 49:18 | ||
6 | IFK Lidingö SOK (16) | +2:22 | Öystein Kvaal Österbö | 47:55 | ||
7 | MS Parma (18) | +2:32 | Aaro Julkunen | 49:48 | ||
8 | Frol IL (28) | +2:36 | Paul Sirum | 48:54 | ||
9 | OK Trian (22) | +3:36 | Mlkko Salervo | 48:43 | ||
10 | IFK Göteborg (12) | +4:07 | Niclas Jonasson | 50:09 | ||
11 | Hiidenkiertäjät (8) | +5:11 | Olli-Pekka Koistinen | 52:24 | ||
12 | Nydalens SK (45) | +5:41 | Anders Vister | 50:50 | ||
13 | Järla Orientering (11) | +5:45 | Mattias Hall | 53:11 | ||
14 | Koovee 2 (143) | +7:41 | Kari Kallio | 54:47 | ||
15 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19) | +7:49 | Ville Parkkinen | 51:35 | ||
16 | Tampereen Pyrintö (23) | +10:37 | Tobia Pezzatti | 57:04 | ||
17 | OK Ravinen (24) | +12:51 | Erik Herne | 56:10 | ||
18 | Paimion Rasti (21) | +13:33 | Sami Valkama | 51:58 | ||
19 | OK Linne (4) | +13:41 | Jakob Andersson | 51:09 | ||
20 | Stora Tuna OK (13) | +13:45 | Rikard Claesson | 54:30 | ||
21 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (42) | +14:55 | Gleb Tikhonov | 50:41 | ||
22 | Göteborg Majorna OK (34) | +15:08 | Anders Hedberg | 52:15 | ||
23 | Turun Metsänkävijät (6) | +16:02 | Scott Fraser | 53:33 | ||
24 | Vaajakosken Terä (77) | +16:04 | Riccardo Rancan | 51:58 | ||
25 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (27) | +17:55 | Pekka Hyvönen | 50:09 | ||
26 | Lynx (31) | +18:13 | Aleksi Leskinen | 50:38 | ||
27 | Rehns BK (60) | +20:11 | Anders Johansson | 1:07:09 | ||
28 | Ärla IF (35) | +21:45 | Viktor Silvemark | 50:42 | ||
29 | Kristiansand OK (1) | +21:55 | Gaute Friestad | 52:34 | ||
30 | OK Denseln (10) | +23:29 | Mathias Hallmen | 48:19 | ||
31 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (39) | +23:39 | Miika Hernelahti | 52:53 | ||
32 | NTNUI (29) | +25:54 | Jonas Klausen Espedal | 56:09 | ||
33 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69) | +25:54 | Johan Ek Larsson | 53:15 | ||
34 | Lillomarka OL (17) | +27:53 | Nicholas Oskarsson | 47:46 | ||
35 | IFK Moras OK (7) | +28:23 | Erik Folkesson Blom | 52:59 | ||
36 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (53) | +28:25 | Lauri Valkonen | 56:02 | ||
37 | IGTISA (50) | +28:35 | Henrikas Pauzas | 58:48 | ||
38 | Tullinge SK (49) | +28:49 | Ruben Bryngelsson | 58:48 | ||
39 | OK Tisaren (20) | +28:51 | Filip Jacobsson | 53:59 | ||
40 | Espoon Suunta (54) | +31:01 | Alvar Palmen | 55:48 | ||
41 | Pan-Kristianstad (47) | +31:18 | Alessio Tenani | 55:44 | ||
42 | OK Kåre (100) | +31:25 | Jonas Gustafsson | 50:23 | ||
43 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (52) | +31:25 | Vladimir Tregubov | 52:18 | ||
44 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +32:22 | Timo Mähönen | 53:48 | ||
45 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (41) | +32:37 | Davis Dislers | 48:59 | ||
46 | IL Tyrving (14) | +32:56 | Morten Nilstad Pettersen | 1:04:23 | ||
47 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64) | +32:59 | Henri Taanila | 58:19 | ||
48 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (154) | +34:05 | Olle Kärner | 54:03 | ||
49 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (119) | +34:26 | Jarkko Hautala | 50:44 | ||
50 | Kangasala SK (44) | +34:49 | Santeri Sainio | 52:35 | ||
51 | Vehkalahden Veikot (25) | +34:50 | Aapo Laiho | 54:22 | ||
52 | OK Orion (40) | +36:16 | Rados322aw Piotrowski | 54:31 | ||
53 | Fredrikstad SK (76) | +36:36 | Audun Bjerkreim Nilsen | 54:57 | ||
54 | Pellon Ponsi (48) | +36:57 | Samuel Vainiomäki | 59:31 | ||
55 | Nydalens SK 2 (196) | +39:21 | Jörgen Wulfsberg | 1:00:25 | ||
56 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (156) | +39:56 | Janne Kukkonen | 1:02:18 | ||
57 | Nyköpings OK (116) | +40:34 | Didrik Hall | 54:52 | ||
58 | Rasti-Kurikka (101) | +40:34 | Antti Hemminki | 50:35 | ||
59 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +40:49 | Anders Boström | 58:53 | ||
60 | OK Trian 2 (62) | +41:08 | Emil Sevelius | 53:33 | ||
61 | Varegg IL (56) | +41:43 | Jonatan Drake | 1:04:23 | ||
62 | IFK Moras OK 2 (72) | +41:45 | Kristian Dahlström | 1:02:22 | ||
63 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +41:59 | Miika Tala | 54:05 | ||
64 | Hiisirasti (55) | +42:35 | Roope Ruuhiala | 59:47 | ||
65 | Kristiansand OK 2 (46) | +43:16 | Sebastian Daland | 54:10 | ||
66 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 3 (1694) | +43:25 | Håkan Eriksson | 54:07 | ||
67 | OK Pan Århus (32) | +45:04 | Christian Bobach | 57:45 | ||
68 | Eksjö SOK (166) | +45:14 | Rafael Dobnik | 55:08 | ||
69 | Långhundra IF (95) | +45:57 | Conny Forsberg | 57:44 | ||
70 | MS Parma 2 (59) | +46:47 | Eero Lapila | 56:57 | ||
71 | OK Hällen (103) | +47:42 | Loic Capbern | 50:06 | ||
72 | IFK Göteborg 2 (43) | +48:19 | 54:59 | |||
73 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (173) | +48:23 | Lasse Kautto | 50:40 | ||
74 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216) | +49:06 | Aleksei Pavilainen | 1:00:05 | ||
75 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (132) | +49:57 | Arttu Lindqvist | 55:10 | ||
76 | OLC Graz (466) | +50:05 | Axel Koppert | 1:10:59 | ||
77 | Espoon Suunta 2 (168) | +50:54 | Antti Honkimaa | 53:16 | ||
78 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92) | +50:59 | Andreas Gustafsson | 56:00 | ||
79 | IFK Umeå (68) | +51:12 | Hans Persson | 1:01:05 | ||
80 | Koovee 3 (279) | +51:13 | Antti Lammi | 1:01:31 | ||
81 | Heming Orientering (251) | +51:19 | Karl Even Rygh | 1:02:39 | ||
82 | Kangasala SK 3 (102) | +52:03 | Tuomas Fjällström | 58:02 | ||
83 | OK Rodhen (80) | +52:18 | Magnus Björk | 56:32 | ||
84 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +55:32 | Karl Levin | 59:45 | ||
85 | IF Femman (88) | +55:44 | Patrick Kronberg | 56:26 | ||
86 | SK Pohjantähti (83) | +55:49 | Jere Nissinen | 1:00:35 | ||
87 | Anttolan Urheilijat (75) | +56:04 | Olli-Jussi Korpinen | 58:07 | ||
88 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (87) | +56:27 | Jonas Lundgren | 1:03:01 | ||
89 | Suunta Jyväskylä (74) | +56:49 | Misa Tuomala | 53:48 | ||
90 | Konnerud IL (147) | +57:28 | Joar Gjerdal | 1:08:02 | ||
91 | Linköpings OK (149) | +57:56 | Henrik Tosteberg | 59:56 | ||
92 | Navi (82) | +58:25 | Lars Vicari | 1:03:19 | ||
93 | SK Uusi (110) | +58:33 | Teemu Lehtoranta | 57:58 | ||
94 | Fossum IF 2 (70) | +59:02 | Sigurd Melsom | 56:15 | ||
95 | OK Södertörn (91) | +59:04 | Linus Backlund | 1:07:27 | ||
96 | NTNUI 2 (144) | +59:41 | Sverre Turter Sandvold | 57:47 | ||
97 | Turun Suunnistajat (115) | +1:02:28 | Oskari Nummelin | 1:01:51 | ||
98 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (341) | +1:02:37 | Fredrik Nilsson | 56:58 | ||
99 | Nord West (81) | +1:02:43 | NIKOLAI KUDRIAVTSEV | 1:02:55 | ||
100 | Halden SK 3 (145) | +1:02:46 | Olav Schmitt Gran | 1:05:52 | ||
101 | Black Sea OK (84) | +1:02:55 | Vlad Kisilev | 56:09 | ||
102 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (58) | +1:04:08 | Otso Seppälä | 1:02:02 | ||
103 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (63) | +1:04:47 | Leo Matinheikki | 1:01:30 | ||
104 | Lynx 2 (108) | +1:04:57 | Lauri Kleemola | 59:22 | ||
105 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89) | +1:04:59 | Arttu Laaksonen | 57:52 | ||
106 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (112) | +1:05:38 | Erkka Mehtälä | 1:02:41 | ||
107 | OK Trian 3 (209) | +1:05:52 | Kasperi Reijonen | 1:02:42 | ||
108 | Oppsal IF (159) | +1:07:21 | Ludvig Rednes | 1:09:40 | ||
109 | MS Parma 3 (122) | +1:07:30 | Konsta Piironen | 59:55 | ||
110 | Halmstad OK (167) | +1:07:46 | Filip Holm | 1:04:54 | ||
111 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (283) | +1:07:57 | Severi Eerola | 1:04:07 | ||
112 | OK Ogre (1323) | +1:08:03 | Janis Zamovskis | 1:07:42 | ||
113 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (113) | +1:08:07 | Roope Sormunen | 1:02:43 | ||
114 | OK Denseln 2 (131) | +1:08:23 | Thomas Persson | 1:04:23 | ||
115 | OK77 (148) | +1:08:33 | Jan Donner | 56:06 | ||
116 | Ärla IF 2 (94) | +1:08:46 | Donald Mc Carthy | 1:12:44 | ||
117 | Frol IL 2 (96) | +1:09:03 | Johan Otto Munkeby | 1:12:54 | ||
118 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (99) | +1:09:58 | Leevi Roine | 1:03:55 | ||
119 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (37) | +1:10:25 | Jellvert Börjesson Martin | 1:12:31 | ||
120 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (111) | +1:10:52 | Janne Niskanen | 1:04:21 | ||
121 | Lapuan Virkiä (127) | +1:11:47 | Juuso Tuomaala | 1:05:05 | ||
122 | Espoon Akilles (142) | +1:12:12 | Valtteri Torsti | 58:45 | ||
123 | Kuzmolovo OS (248) | +1:12:17 | 1:14:48 | |||
124 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123) | +1:12:27 | Mikko Laakso | 55:34 | ||
125 | Gotlands OF (1716) | +1:13:25 | Alexander Nilsson | 1:06:26 | ||
126 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128) | +1:14:11 | Joona Lindroth | 1:01:29 | ||
127 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (135) | +1:15:18 | Veli-Matti Lonka | 1:08:37 | ||
128 | Tullinge SK 2 (85) | +1:15:19 | Tobias Forsen | 1:03:48 | ||
129 | Rehns BK 2 (141) | +1:15:33 | Walter Lagerhäll | 1:10:16 | ||
130 | Snättringe SK (256) | +1:15:59 | Tobias Karlsson | 1:12:42 | ||
131 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (152) | +1:16:22 | Joose Nurmela | 1:02:24 | ||
132 | Asker SK (263) | +1:17:03 | Björnar Lövli | 1:02:32 | ||
133 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120) | +1:17:19 | Mikko Viitamäki | 1:00:48 | ||
134 | OK Tisaren 2 (66) | +1:17:20 | Oscar Andersson | 1:07:30 | ||
135 | Kymin Suunnistajat (177) | +1:17:34 | Väinö Kotro | 1:06:15 | ||
136 | SK Saue Tammed (130) | +1:17:39 | Alar Abram | 1:10:38 | ||
137 | Hestra IF (78) | +1:17:44 | Erik Fors | 1:09:58 | ||
138 | Joutsenon Kullervo (114) | +1:18:54 | Mikko Rautio | 1:06:25 | ||
139 | Bäkkelagets SK (121) | +1:19:26 | Raphael Ferrand | 59:58 | ||
140 | Freidig SPK (449) | +1:19:35 | Mats Eidsmo | 1:01:55 | ||
141 | Orienta Moscow Compass (350) | +1:19:46 | Alex Minakov | 1:13:26 | ||
142 | OK Kåre 2 (133) | +1:19:57 | Lars Mattsson | 1:01:27 | ||
143 | Bussola OK (249) | +1:20:10 | Mueller Sandrine | 59:33 | ||
144 | Täby OK (61) | +1:20:21 | Peter Nordström | 1:08:24 | ||
145 | NTNUI 3 (150) | +1:20:33 | Jakob Kalvig Skogan | 1:05:01 | ||
146 | MS Parma 4 (363) | +1:21:16 | Oskari Lepistö | 1:06:44 | ||
147 | Sheffield University Orient (433) | +1:21:25 | Rory McTaverstock | 55:56 | ||
148 | RasTiimi (134) | +1:21:28 | Petteri Arovainio | 1:03:12 | ||
149 | OTTAWA OC (380) | +1:21:38 | Daniel Martinsson | 1:05:06 | ||
150 | Värska Vesi (1444) | +1:21:40 | Mattis Jaama | 1:03:45 | ||
151 | OK Raseborg (125) | +1:22:00 | Mats Lundström | 1:02:24 | ||
152 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (359) | +1:22:05 | Pekka Huhtanen | 1:05:28 | ||
153 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136) | +1:23:01 | Mikael Linden | 58:58 | ||
154 | ALKO-STOP (164) | +1:23:19 | PAVEL BARSKII | 1:04:40 | ||
155 | OK Saldus (374) | +1:23:25 | Andis Reskis | 1:06:29 | ||
156 | Valkeakosken Haka (109) | +1:23:25 | Jussi Nurminen | 58:24 | ||
157 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (188) | +1:23:26 | Markus Hakkarainen | 1:06:47 | ||
158 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218) | +1:23:59 | Mikael Lamberg | 1:06:37 | ||
159 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (267) | +1:24:20 | Henry Varis | 1:01:48 | ||
160 | Rastivarsat (151) | +1:24:56 | Lassi Kuva | 1:12:38 | ||
161 | OK Linne 3 (98) | +1:25:08 | Viktor Janrik | 1:06:53 | ||
162 | OLC Kapreolo (105) | +1:25:16 | Peter Mohn | 1:05:31 | ||
163 | Långhundra IF 2 (236) | +1:25:22 | Joakim Almtorp | 1:03:15 | ||
164 | Skåneslättens OL (210) | +1:25:45 | Adam Segerslätt | 1:03:54 | ||
165 | EUOC (208) | +1:26:03 | Charlotte Watson | 1:08:16 | ||
166 | Nemiga-Nord (160) | +1:26:28 | Zhuravlev Viacheslav | 1:03:04 | ||
167 | Lillomarka OL 2 (71) | +1:26:31 | Eirik Höst Fossgaard | 1:20:23 | ||
168 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (262) | +1:26:36 | Joni Alasuvanto | 1:01:43 | ||
169 | Pargas IF (169) | +1:27:26 | Jussi Mäkelä | 1:02:46 | ||
170 | OK Slavutich (468) | +1:28:02 | Peter Balabanov | 1:06:41 | ||
171 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (318) | +1:29:01 | Jyri Korhonen | 1:04:02 | ||
172 | Attunda OK (86) | +1:29:13 | Simon Martelius | 58:21 | ||
173 | OK Pan Århus 2 (234) | +1:29:56 | Anders Bank | 1:03:47 | ||
174 | 1664 AKP Jagers (1554) | +1:30:02 | Morten Weber Bergesen | 1:07:06 | ||
175 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (299) | +1:31:35 | Sandra Grosberga-Sundman | 1:06:31 | ||
176 | OK Klemmingen (237) | +1:31:37 | Stefan Carlsson | 1:12:55 | ||
177 | IGTISA 2 (126) | +1:31:44 | Petrulis Vitalijus | 1:06:30 | ||
178 | OK Botnia (235) | +1:31:56 | Joakim Björklind | 1:10:32 | ||
179 | Trollelg (93) | +1:32:03 | Anders Haugskott | 1:02:01 | ||
180 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (266) | +1:32:04 | Jussi Jalonen | 1:02:06 | ||
181 | Suunta-Sepot (161) | +1:32:17 | Lauri Tolkki | 1:06:45 | ||
182 | Rasti-Lukko (153) | +1:32:23 | Jyri Kyllästinen | 1:00:17 | ||
183 | Luumäen Rasti (214) | +1:33:08 | Juha Inkilä | 1:07:44 | ||
184 | Modum OL (247) | +1:33:10 | Jörgen Mårtensson | 1:06:34 | ||
185 | White Nights SPb (308) | +1:33:16 | Anton Lukashevich | 1:06:34 | ||
186 | SK Uusi 2 (441) | +1:33:25 | Pauli Juutilainen | 1:03:17 | ||
187 | Nord West 2 (170) | +1:33:25 | ROMAN KUZNETSOV | 1:19:11 | ||
188 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (253) | +1:34:41 | Jonas Borg | 1:05:16 | ||
189 | Siilin Rasti (233) | +1:35:24 | Antti Nurmonen | 1:00:27 | ||
190 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (193) | +1:35:25 | Tomi Nykänen | 59:18 | ||
191 | OL Regio Wil (1665) | +1:35:32 | Linus Hämmerli | 1:07:39 | ||
192 | OK Kapa (175) | +1:35:33 | Rudolfs Sadrins | 59:25 | ||
193 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174) | +1:35:55 | Rasmus Niinimäki | 1:20:00 | ||
194 | Hyvinkään Rasti (146) | +1:35:59 | Oskari Jumppanen | 1:05:09 | ||
195 | SK Vuoksi (228) | +1:36:32 | Markus Parviainen | 1:08:12 | ||
196 | Sundbybergs IK (220) | +1:36:51 | Simon Mellin | 1:05:02 | ||
197 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138) | +1:36:53 | Markku Bergman | 1:04:45 | ||
198 | Växjö OK (181) | +1:37:32 | Ludmila Fuster Arion | 1:14:39 | ||
199 | DRONGO (581) | +1:37:49 | Zuzka Strakova | 1:14:48 | ||
200 | Trollhättans SOK (198) | +1:38:02 | Eric Berlin | 1:07:44 | ||
201 | Markbygdens OK (328) | +1:38:07 | Joel Udd | 1:19:44 | ||
202 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (329) | +1:38:16 | Antti Ekonoja | 1:09:17 | ||
203 | Catalonia Team (239) | +1:38:29 | Jordi Sales | 1:25:33 | ||
204 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (197) | +1:38:32 | Mattia Grundler | 1:00:30 | ||
205 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (306) | +1:38:40 | Antti Rissanen | 1:32:44 | ||
206 | Rasti-Pielinen (227) | +1:38:48 | Jukka Väyrynen | 1:00:36 | ||
207 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257) | +1:38:58 | Henri Malmberg | 1:21:56 | ||
208 | OK Ravinen 4 (289) | +1:39:05 | Pär Westblad | 1:00:14 | ||
209 | Enga (158) | +1:39:20 | John Tore Vik | 1:14:45 | ||
210 | Suunta 2000 (493) | +1:40:22 | Tuomas Virtala | 1:05:48 | ||
211 | Kongsberg OL (297) | +1:40:23 | Sigurd Kjörsvik | 1:15:36 | ||
212 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (557) | +1:40:31 | Eemeli Toivanen | 1:07:29 | ||
213 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (323) | +1:41:07 | Matti Kyrönlahti | 1:06:55 | ||
214 | Maarian Mahti (215) | +1:41:10 | Mikko Lehto | 1:02:42 | ||
215 | EKSJÖ SOK LAG 2 / OK BÄBERN 2 (264) | +1:41:14 | Lars-Gunnar Nilsson | 1:02:52 | ||
216 | IF Femman 2 (212) | +1:41:37 | Niklas Portin | 1:05:46 | ||
217 | OZONS OK (139) | +1:41:50 | Jurgis Krastins | 1:01:48 | ||
218 | Koovee 5 (473) | +1:41:50 | Joel Schule | 1:05:29 | ||
219 | IFK Göteborg 3 (73) | +1:42:09 | Lars G Johansson | 1:08:40 | ||
220 | Kristiansand OK 3 (106) | +1:42:16 | John Runde | 1:11:59 | ||
221 | OK Hällen 2 (455) | +1:42:58 | Anna Sporrong | 1:13:36 | ||
222 | Suonenjoen Vasama (555) | +1:43:32 | Timo Pohjolainen | 1:07:25 | ||
223 | Gävle OK (90) | +1:43:42 | Harry Hietanen | 1:05:23 | ||
224 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (187) | +1:43:46 | Sigrid Ruul | 1:14:16 | ||
225 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (276) | +1:44:34 | Jyrki Tuomala | 1:06:30 | ||
226 | Dela (1346) | +1:44:36 | Marcus Amren | 1:07:07 | ||
227 | Espoon Suunta 4 (347) | +1:44:50 | Tapio Markki | 1:03:32 | ||
228 | IF Brahe (117) | +1:45:22 | Axel Johansson | 1:20:13 | ||
229 | Lynx 4 (282) | +1:45:28 | Totte Packaln | 59:02 | ||
230 | OK Älvsjö Örby (302) | +1:45:48 | Conny Ekstrand | 1:20:46 | ||
231 | Keuruun Kisailijat (232) | +1:45:57 | Lasse Raassina | 1:13:00 | ||
232 | Centrum OK Stockholm (182) | +1:46:04 | Erik Kropf | 1:01:59 | ||
233 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (207) | +1:46:52 | Ilari Haltia | 59:54 | ||
234 | ALKO-STOP 2 (221) | +1:47:30 | ILYA GRIBANOV | 1:13:07 | ||
235 | Koovee 4 (305) | +1:47:55 | Mikko Polvi | 1:19:43 | ||
236 | Skogslöparna (184) | +1:47:58 | Anton Strandberg | 1:09:18 | ||
237 | Medeina (404) | +1:48:03 | Arturas Vaitiekus | 1:12:04 | ||
238 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (199) | +1:48:22 | Sugvaldsen Håkon | 1:00:03 | ||
239 | Burkanciems OK (422) | +1:48:35 | Ugis Voicescuks | 1:08:01 | ||
240 | Jönköpings OK (395) | +1:49:25 | Adam Löfström | 1:18:47 | ||
241 | Paimion Rasti 3 (140) | +1:49:28 | Sebastian Fingerroos | 1:21:12 | ||
242 | Verdal OK (294) | +1:49:49 | Jon Arne Skrove | 1:06:06 | ||
243 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (268) | +1:50:02 | Vertti Lepo | 1:06:53 | ||
244 | Porsgrunn OL (226) | +1:50:17 | Kjell Westin | 1:13:02 | ||
245 | OK Roslagen (195) | +1:50:52 | Robin Eriksson | 1:30:08 | ||
246 | Saarijärven Pullistus (357) | +1:51:03 | Juho Pirttiniemi | 1:07:34 | ||
247 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300) | +1:52:01 | Teppo Luukkonen | 1:38:22 | ||
248 | Olavin Rasti (330) | +1:52:10 | Eero Turkki | 58:46 | ||
249 | Vesaisen Pojat (396) | +1:52:16 | Erkki Isokoski | 1:09:47 | ||
250 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (356) | +1:52:17 | Matti Kemppainen | 1:06:44 | ||
251 | Espoon Suunta 3 (261) | +1:52:18 | Mikko Tervakangas | 1:09:05 | ||
252 | OK Södertörn 2 (439) | +1:52:44 | Johan Markstedt | 1:11:49 | ||
253 | Sundsvalls OK (186) | +1:53:01 | 1:12:33 | |||
254 | IFK Moras OK 3 (178) | +1:53:11 | Johanka Simkova | 1:28:59 | ||
255 | IF Sturla (255) | +1:53:11 | Tibor Vari | 1:16:32 | ||
256 | Hiiltomiehet (293) | +1:54:07 | Harri Koskinen | 1:04:06 | ||
257 | Rasti E4 (269) | +1:54:09 | Juha Pietiläinen | 1:02:42 | ||
258 | Stord Orientering (440) | +1:54:22 | Arne Henrik Hovden | 1:15:01 | ||
259 | OK Vöru (206) | +1:54:24 | Jyri Joonas | 1:12:49 | ||
260 | UNTS (1253) | +1:54:26 | Wojciech Mossakowski | 1:09:53 | ||
261 | Rastivarsat 2 (362) | +1:54:50 | Lauri Leirimaa | 1:02:16 | ||
262 | Black Sea OK 2 (372) | +1:55:08 | Dmitry Somov | 1:15:12 | ||
263 | Espoon Suunta 5 (369) | +1:55:26 | Tuomas Tanska | 1:10:54 | ||
264 | Bergnäsets AIK (118) | +1:55:33 | Harald Larsson | 1:13:34 | ||
265 | OL-Bowlare (351) | +1:55:39 | Harri Mehto | 1:13:47 | ||
266 | OK Trian 4 (129) | +1:55:43 | Henri Pasanen | 1:09:30 | ||
267 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (319) | +1:55:46 | Aki Venäläinen | 1:15:14 | ||
268 | Kompisarnas IF (240) | +1:56:00 | Eker Åkesson | 1:19:44 | ||
269 | OK77 2 (165) | +1:56:05 | Amund Beitnes | 1:02:12 | ||
270 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (224) | +1:56:08 | Arttu Alaperä | 1:12:47 | ||
271 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (436) | +1:56:13 | Oskari Pekkala | 1:08:14 | ||
272 | IK Auseklis (389) | +1:56:51 | Madis Ciglis | 1:10:16 | ||
273 | Surahammars SOK (292) | +1:57:02 | Joakim Thornell | 1:15:42 | ||
274 | OK Alehof (331) | +1:57:02 | Martin Ankel | 1:24:36 | ||
275 | Omega (201) | +1:57:39 | Andrey Skopinskiy | 1:03:30 | ||
276 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1211) | +1:57:46 | Juha Linjamäki | 1:07:54 | ||
277 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (429) | +1:57:54 | Oskari Arvela | 1:08:20 | ||
278 | OK Meridians (203) | +1:58:23 | Kristaps Bruners | 1:12:48 | ||
279 | OK Pölva Kobras (421) | +1:58:35 | Villu Serv | 1:33:40 | ||
280 | Rasti-Jussit (270) | +1:58:48 | Topias Saranpää | 1:15:55 | ||
281 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (274) | +1:58:53 | Joonas Ojanen | 1:17:44 | ||
282 | Laihian Luja (549) | +2:00:00 | Juha Laasanen | 1:10:02 | ||
283 | Frölunda OL (157) | +2:00:14 | Axel Blom | 1:18:44 | ||
284 | Legenda (315) | +2:00:30 | Alexander Markov | 1:12:33 | ||
285 | Vetelin Urheilijat (541) | +2:00:33 | Tuomas Haapalehto | 1:02:54 | ||
286 | Cambridge Sports Union (230) | +2:00:47 | Ian Smith | 1:03:02 | ||
287 | Saloisten Reipas (479) | +2:00:57 | Marko Kuusikko | 1:11:40 | ||
288 | OK Raseborg 2 (272) | +2:01:01 | Cedrik Sandell | 1:16:51 | ||
289 | Berlin Orienteering Team (1669) | +2:01:07 | Udo Lange | 1:07:24 | ||
290 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (137) | +2:01:39 | Hans Vedin | 1:08:28 | ||
291 | IK Falken (373) | +2:01:46 | Joachim Harald | 1:06:24 | ||
292 | OK Milan (375) | +2:01:48 | Filip Söderlund | 1:22:39 | ||
293 | Sonkajärven Pahka (386) | +2:02:09 | Esko Turunen | 1:34:46 | ||
294 | Lammin Säkiä (326) | +2:02:43 | Tommi Huostila | 1:04:10 | ||
295 | Vyborg-orientir (490) | +2:02:47 | Anton Kosorukov | 1:21:12 | ||
296 | Rastikarhut (243) | +2:02:55 | Pietu Jutila | 1:21:05 | ||
297 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (337) | +2:03:10 | Jyrki Mikkola | 1:08:55 | ||
298 | SK Uusi 3 (954) | +2:03:15 | Antton Koivisto | 1:00:23 | ||
299 | Jalasjärven Jalas (577) | +2:03:21 | Juha Hirsimäki | 1:06:28 | ||
300 | Rasti-Vihti (258) | +2:03:31 | Juha Vehmas | 1:15:37 | ||
301 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (1272) | +2:04:15 | Ossi Mustonen | 1:04:03 | ||
302 | Lynx 3 (419) | +2:04:23 | Antti Ursin | 1:06:58 | ||
303 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (481) | +2:04:29 | Eemeli Kokkonen | 1:10:47 | ||
304 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290) | +2:04:36 | Lasse Paavola | 1:12:57 | ||
305 | Linköpings OK 2 (241) | +2:04:54 | Erik Backteman | 1:20:35 | ||
306 | Umeå OK (399) | +2:05:07 | Martina Bochenkova | 1:15:17 | ||
307 | Bertelin pojat (447) | +2:05:14 | Antti Ojala | 1:12:58 | ||
308 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (420) | +2:05:22 | Terhi Pollari | 1:15:50 | ||
309 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (510) | +2:05:32 | Juha Kangas | 1:17:22 | ||
310 | Karlskrona SOK (474) | +2:05:39 | Björn Zettervall | 1:33:41 | ||
311 | Panssariprikaati (398) | +2:05:42 | Arto Hakala | 1:12:51 | ||
312 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (358) | +2:05:43 | Marko Haapakangas | 1:07:32 | ||
313 | OK Kompas (342) | +2:05:51 | Victor Mogurenko | 1:31:33 | ||
314 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (204) | +2:05:56 | Onni Sinervä | 1:07:47 | ||
315 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (254) | +2:06:12 | Jouko Malinen | 1:09:18 | ||
316 | Rasti 88 (309) | +2:06:15 | Jarkko Mäki | 1:12:48 | ||
317 | KeparDI (525) | +2:06:35 | Konsta Virtanen | 1:13:52 | ||
318 | Indre Östfold OK (391) | +2:06:41 | Fredrik Larsen Lund | 1:08:12 | ||
319 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (222) | +2:06:44 | Asko Lautamäki | 1:25:32 | ||
320 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (383) | +2:06:57 | Paavo Tahkola | 1:18:33 | ||
321 | Anjalan Liitto (313) | +2:06:58 | Tuuli Suutari | 1:11:40 | ||
322 | Oriveden Ponnistus (238) | +2:07:03 | Ville Nummela | 1:17:16 | ||
323 | Navi 2 (205) | +2:07:28 | Heikki Tonteri | 1:14:45 | ||
324 | Lahti 2017 (1436) | +2:08:00 | Katri Lylynperä | 1:06:34 | ||
325 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (448) | +2:08:05 | Mika Jurvakainen | 1:15:19 | ||
326 | Olavin Rasti 2 (696) | +2:08:50 | Markku Hämäläinen | 1:09:55 | ||
327 | Sotkamon Jymy (321) | +2:09:08 | Matti Lukkari | 1:25:44 | ||
328 | Suomussalmen Rasti (364) | +2:09:20 | Jari Kyllönen | 1:26:30 | ||
329 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (701) | +2:09:48 | Jyrki Ilmonen | 1:17:09 | ||
330 | OK Arona (314) | +2:10:20 | Zeibots Arvis | 1:22:08 | ||
331 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (926) | +2:10:23 | Mikko Peltonen | 1:11:53 | ||
332 | OK Kullingshof (179) | +2:10:24 | Emil Andersson | 1:10:26 | ||
333 | OK Terjärv (572) | +2:10:30 | Jens-Ove Högnabba | 1:11:03 | ||
334 | Ganddal IL (275) | +2:10:52 | Per Ivar Stokland | 1:09:56 | ||
335 | IF Thor (333) | +2:10:55 | Jesper Nyström | 1:30:42 | ||
336 | MS Parma 5 (244) | +2:11:05 | Tommi Kallikari | 1:10:54 | ||
337 | Halden SK 4 (1120) | +2:11:23 | Konstantin Medvedev | 55:58 | ||
338 | Närpes OK (317) | +2:11:40 | Hugo Helenelund | 1:22:52 | ||
339 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (719) | +2:12:18 | Mikhail Ushakov | 1:23:39 | ||
340 | Rastivarsat 3 (406) | +2:12:30 | Jari Lehtonen | 1:03:26 | ||
341 | Jussis seven (271) | +2:12:52 | Jussi Laaksonen | 1:41:07 | ||
342 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (1479) | +2:12:52 | Pekka Valjakka | 1:04:08 | ||
343 | IF Brahe 2 (484) | +2:13:05 | Emil Johansson | 1:08:40 | ||
344 | Suomusjärven Sisu (192) | +2:13:11 | Teemu Kerkola | 1:30:28 | ||
345 | Brive Correze C.O (639) | +2:13:20 | Paul Leduc | 1:10:04 | ||
346 | OK Saldus 2 (592) | +2:13:27 | Emils Zernis | 1:10:18 | ||
347 | Teme Ski Team (223) | +2:13:41 | Heikki Rajala | 1:15:10 | ||
348 | Tullinge SK 4 (287) | +2:14:08 | Magdalena Vande Voorde | 1:13:29 | ||
349 | Koskelankylän Riento (176) | +2:14:55 | Lasse Qvist | 1:17:17 | ||
350 | Northern Wind (163) | +2:15:12 | Egor Egorov | 1:10:45 | ||
351 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (217) | +2:15:31 | Per Damberg | 1:17:37 | ||
352 | Easter Rising Orienteering (682) | +2:15:35 | James Connolly | 1:17:48 | ||
353 | Pyhät Miehet (503) | +2:16:14 | Veli-Matti Rytkönen | 1:10:40 | ||
354 | Espoon Suunta 6 (935) | +2:16:23 | Ida Haapala | 1:10:44 | ||
355 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (513) | +2:16:26 | Eeva-Liisa Hakala | 1:01:35 | ||
356 | Kuzmolovo 110 (284) | +2:16:31 | Igor Gavrilov | 1:15:29 | ||
357 | Kauhajoen Karhu (442) | +2:16:34 | Henri Rinta-Piirto | 1:25:40 | ||
358 | Hiiumaa OK (408) | +2:16:55 | Ruth Esta | 1:08:30 | ||
359 | SK Vuoksi 2 (348) | +2:17:08 | Kari Ojalainen | 1:09:25 | ||
360 | Hiisirasti 2 (171) | +2:17:37 | Juho Tuominen | 1:06:06 | ||
361 | Karkki-Rasti (245) | +2:17:38 | Janne Kortelainen | 1:09:23 | ||
362 | Asikkalan Raikas (365) | +2:17:42 | Jarno Pökälä | 1:24:49 | ||
363 | Rasti-Nokia (260) | +2:18:28 | Sakari Koivuniemi | 1:25:47 | ||
364 | Katrineholms OK (456) | +2:19:13 | Fredrik Åslund | 1:20:04 | ||
365 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (450) | +2:19:22 | Heimo Pulkkinen | 1:15:07 | ||
366 | Yaroslavl (1560) | +2:20:15 | Eugeniy Rogovskiy | 1:22:11 | ||
367 | Kuhmon Peurat (382) | +2:21:02 | Arto Huotari | 1:10:17 | ||
368 | Puujalad (597) | +2:21:17 | Jaanus Jögis | 1:13:08 | ||
369 | Team Kuraporras (304) | +2:21:17 | Jukka Kaiponen | 1:23:39 | ||
370 | Bussola OK 2 (327) | +2:21:18 | Eglin Irene | 1:22:15 | ||
371 | Ök-94 (425) | +2:21:32 | Kjell Blomseth | 1:29:12 | ||
372 | NTNUI 5 (1117) | +2:21:37 | Martine Åsteböl | 1:17:16 | ||
373 | Attunda OK 2 (360) | +2:21:55 | Lucas Norrman | 1:30:16 | ||
374 | Falköpings AIK OK (316) | +2:21:59 | Adam Freden | 1:22:08 | ||
375 | Lapin Veikot (431) | +2:23:14 | Antti Tepsa | 1:31:46 | ||
376 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (211) | +2:24:03 | Aleksi Lohtander | 1:07:24 | ||
377 | Espoon Akilles 2 (435) | +2:24:27 | Topias Uusitalo | 1:21:51 | ||
378 | Kaakon Rasti (713) | +2:24:44 | Juha Heinonen | 1:13:03 | ||
379 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (162) | +2:25:01 | Erkki Laine | 1:34:57 | ||
380 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (511) | +2:25:17 | Jonatan Svahn | 1:23:01 | ||
381 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (568) | +2:25:28 | Jari Haimi | 1:15:43 | ||
382 | Stora Enso Metsä (673) | +2:25:32 | Seppo Hurri | 1:10:58 | ||
383 | Interlopers (465) | +2:26:02 | Graeme Ackland | 1:05:14 | ||
384 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (508) | +2:26:03 | Jaakko Tiukkanen | 1:23:21 | ||
385 | MS Parma 6 (417) | +2:26:06 | Timo Peltola | 1:18:03 | ||
386 | IK Kronan (500) | +2:26:29 | Anton Storvall | 1:03:22 | ||
387 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (586) | +2:26:54 | Ari Heikkilä | 1:07:47 | ||
388 | UMA Idrottsförening (371) | +2:27:02 | Mathias Tärnlund | 1:24:14 | ||
389 | IK Auseklis 5 (467) | +2:27:02 | Pauls Johansens | 1:24:22 | ||
390 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (339) | +2:27:03 | Heikki Saarinen | 1:10:08 | ||
391 | Fryazino (1632) | +2:27:10 | Sergei Pirogov | 1:21:06 | ||
392 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (544) | +2:27:27 | Tom Hammassyrjä | 1:18:49 | ||
393 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (335) | +2:27:46 | Aigars Varna | 1:14:10 | ||
394 | Nord West 3 (669) | +2:27:49 | PAVEL RAEV | 1:27:06 | ||
395 | IF Femman 3 (518) | +2:28:36 | Mikael Bäck | 1:20:40 | ||
396 | Valkealan Kajo (652) | +2:29:04 | Teijo Suurpää | 1:22:03 | ||
397 | Telemark Team Örn (625) | +2:29:35 | Kalle Martikainen | 1:12:45 | ||
398 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (582) | +2:29:37 | Boris Bauman | 1:21:56 | ||
399 | Rasti-Jyry (609) | +2:30:02 | Paavo Inkinen | 1:25:07 | ||
400 | OS Hjälpkurvan 82 (650) | +2:30:10 | Patrik Falk | 1:14:24 | ||
401 | Ex-Legends (231) | +2:30:10 | Arto Muhonen | 1:19:26 | ||
402 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (1186) | +2:30:23 | Markus Grundler | 1:32:23 | ||
403 | Koovee 6 (812) | +2:30:35 | Jaakko Skog | 1:14:55 | ||
404 | Västerås SOK (281) | +2:31:12 | Henrik Hamrefors | 1:13:23 | ||
405 | Alahärmän Kisa (647) | +2:31:13 | Aki Ruotsala | 1:27:00 | ||
406 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (428) | +2:31:34 | Pasi Kankaanpää | 1:14:07 | ||
407 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (310) | +2:32:14 | Aaro Takanen | 1:13:33 | ||
408 | Socca (418) | +2:32:15 | Jukka Sjösten | 1:12:17 | ||
409 | Varegg IL 2 (332) | +2:32:19 | Kristian Fredrik Thomassen | 1:30:36 | ||
410 | JOKA (291) | +2:32:25 | Jasper Ainjärv | 1:59:31 | ||
411 | Viitasaaren Suunta (539) | +2:32:34 | Seppo Kaiponen | 1:17:05 | ||
412 | Raisu Lumous (480) | +2:32:39 | Tuomas Kivelä | 1:12:51 | ||
413 | Emek Hefer OK (242) | +2:33:02 | Amir Zur | 1:21:37 | ||
414 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (672) | +2:33:19 | Mika Martikainen | 1:33:52 | ||
415 | Nostars (394) | +2:33:33 | Veli-Pekka Valkonen | 1:15:02 | ||
416 | Göteborg-Majorna Gubballia (507) | +2:33:41 | Asgeir Edvardsen | 1:24:28 | ||
417 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (520) | +2:33:48 | Raimo Kaukiainen | 1:30:48 | ||
418 | Petolintu (325) | +2:33:49 | Turo Lindqvist | 1:12:18 | ||
419 | Epilän Esa (671) | +2:33:54 | Risto Santapukki | 1:16:17 | ||
420 | Karjaan Ura (349) | +2:33:55 | Simo Voutilainen | 1:33:17 | ||
421 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (603) | +2:34:08 | Petri Hannila | 1:23:43 | ||
422 | Vauhtiveijarit (604) | +2:34:41 | Juho Tornberg | 1:27:20 | ||
423 | Wing OK (252) | +2:34:45 | Jonas Vindal | 1:27:18 | ||
424 | OK Trian 6 (632) | +2:34:47 | Marcus Kopra | 1:05:08 | ||
425 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (470) | +2:35:12 | Teuvo Hautamäki | 1:33:09 | ||
426 | RAE ROK (1602) | +2:35:22 | Kirti Rebane | 1:12:10 | ||
427 | Ulvilan Ura (381) | +2:36:11 | Risto Koivula | 1:23:47 | ||
428 | Orienta SKI-O (1467) | +2:36:19 | Daniil Kotov | 1:12:55 | ||
429 | HelppoRasti (397) | +2:36:22 | Juha Valtonen | 1:31:26 | ||
430 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (322) | +2:36:33 | Satu Karhu | 1:46:19 | ||
431 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (344) | +2:36:35 | Jakob Hjelseth | 1:26:54 | ||
432 | Hungarian idols (1453) | +2:36:40 | Balazs Vajda | 1:21:42 | ||
433 | Värska Vesi 2 (1461) | +2:36:42 | Jri Pärnik | 1:21:04 | ||
434 | Suunta Jurva (543) | +2:36:48 | Janne Puntila | 1:11:40 | ||
435 | Bucheggberger OL (570) | +2:36:48 | Tobias Flueckiger | 1:43:20 | ||
436 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (454) | +2:36:49 | Tuomas Tikka | 1:14:58 | ||
437 | Team Lactic Acid (427) | +2:36:50 | Jussi Maitonen | 1:16:28 | ||
438 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (534) | +2:37:13 | Antti Välkki | 1:31:47 | ||
439 | Settiäijät (573) | +2:37:24 | Rami Haapala | 1:26:10 | ||
440 | 30draugi.lv (355) | +2:37:39 | Juris Varess | 1:12:24 | ||
441 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (250) | +2:37:46 | Juho Määttä | 1:19:48 | ||
442 | Omega 2 (471) | +2:37:59 | Sergey Skopinskiy | 1:19:34 | ||
443 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (487) | +2:38:01 | Markku Piironen | 1:10:57 | ||
444 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (663) | +2:38:05 | Heikki Viinikka | 1:14:00 | ||
445 | Kuortaneen Kunto (457) | +2:38:18 | Petri Stevander | 1:18:51 | ||
446 | Juntit OK (617) | +2:38:21 | Jussi Sissonen | 1:25:55 | ||
447 | Savon Suunta (461) | +2:38:35 | Kari Laitinen | 1:31:35 | ||
448 | Saurusmetsän Suunnistajat (1287) | +2:38:41 | Kalle Rosenblad | 1:20:14 | ||
449 | Juvan Urheilijat (338) | +2:38:50 | Seppo Ollikainen | 1:21:01 | ||
450 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (403) | +2:38:55 | Paavo Simola | 1:19:58 | ||
451 | OK Måsen (964) | +2:39:01 | Johan Hammarström | 1:25:43 | ||
452 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (340) | +2:39:08 | Urban Ståhl | 1:28:18 | ||
453 | Gävle OK 2 (311) | +2:39:26 | Erik Hållström | 1:08:01 | ||
454 | NTNUI 6 (1688) | +2:39:37 | Ingrid Okkenhaug | 1:18:50 | ||
455 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (759) | +2:41:38 | Clare Howes | 1:16:29 | ||
456 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (307) | +2:42:04 | Christoph Schlatter | 1:22:43 | ||
457 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (550) | +2:42:05 | Usko Karvinen | 1:17:23 | ||
458 | Turengin RC (841) | +2:42:29 | Minna Meriläinen | 1:25:54 | ||
459 | Perhon Kiri (612) | +2:42:56 | Eetu Lakanen | 1:15:36 | ||
460 | Rasti-Lukko 5 (1165) | +2:42:56 | Silja Annila | 1:16:43 | ||
461 | OK Trian 5 (489) | +2:42:58 | Oskari Reijonen | 1:16:04 | ||
462 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (345) | +2:43:01 | Mikko Isokangas | 1:21:26 | ||
463 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (598) | +2:43:40 | Esa Kurki | 1:18:52 | ||
464 | Kainuun Prikaati (1257) | +2:44:15 | Petri Myller | 1:38:37 | ||
465 | RastiPiikkiö (430) | +2:44:43 | Essi Hjelm | 1:21:52 | ||
466 | Päijät-Rasti (723) | +2:44:46 | Henri Törmä | 1:15:57 | ||
467 | OK Ilves (298) | +2:45:00 | Marko Suld | 1:23:16 | ||
468 | Sport in Muhos (1622) | +2:45:06 | veera stenius | 1:23:01 | ||
469 | Metsähallitus (402) | +2:45:25 | Riikka Mansikkaviita | 1:25:13 | ||
470 | Lynx 5 (816) | +2:45:26 | Markku Hyvönen | 1:35:25 | ||
471 | LSF Pronoking Team (415) | +2:45:37 | Rynno Sulg | 1:26:45 | ||
472 | Sheffield University Orient 2 (876) | +2:45:42 | Si Vardy | 1:20:06 | ||
473 | Gotlands OF 2 (1717) | +2:45:50 | Greger Westerlund | 1:16:48 | ||
474 | OZONS OK 2 (393) | +2:45:58 | Zaharans Janis | 1:21:21 | ||
475 | OK Hällen 3 (361) | +2:46:00 | Jan Sundbue | 1:20:42 | ||
476 | Vaalan Karhu (472) | +2:46:02 | Jani Nummi | 1:12:41 | ||
477 | MADROG (1531) | +2:46:08 | Hannu Aasla | 1:19:03 | ||
478 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (482) | +2:46:10 | Eeva Rautanen | 1:32:37 | ||
479 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (453) | +2:46:18 | Juha Ojanen | 1:30:20 | ||
480 | SK Saue Tammed 2 (975) | +2:46:21 | Marko Kylaots | 1:18:45 | ||
481 | 86. Kadettikurssi (749) | +2:46:27 | Tommi Tiittanen | 1:24:07 | ||
482 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (569) | +2:46:36 | Joni Hemminki | 1:22:04 | ||
483 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (434) | +2:46:45 | Tomi Rinne | 1:18:47 | ||
484 | SK Mortis (938) | +2:46:54 | Panu Peltokangas | 1:15:45 | ||
485 | Mile-Sport (576) | +2:47:00 | Aleksey Borevich | 1:14:43 | ||
486 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (532) | +2:47:08 | Tuomas Puurtinen | 1:27:48 | ||
487 | OK Meridians 2 (320) | +2:47:26 | Andris Dzalbs | 1:16:33 | ||
488 | SK Vuoksi 3 (488) | +2:47:27 | Veeti Miikki | 1:23:05 | ||
489 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (301) | +2:47:28 | Samuli Mäkinen | 1:27:04 | ||
490 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (379) | +2:47:44 | Veli Matti Salmenkylä | 1:16:05 | ||
491 | Lapin Sudet (641) | +2:47:57 | Juhani Valtanen | 1:17:23 | ||
492 | Karsu.fi (1517) | +2:48:13 | Marko Siira | 1:08:12 | ||
493 | OK Meridians 4 (644) | +2:48:22 | Edgars Sparans | 1:10:26 | ||
494 | IFK Kiruna (622) | +2:48:32 | Rick McGregor | 1:36:22 | ||
495 | Kangasala SK 8 (346) | +2:48:45 | Otso Marttila | 1:19:01 | ||
496 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (1175) | +2:48:49 | Artturi Hiiro | 1:29:50 | ||
497 | Noin 7 Lampea (922) | +2:48:55 | Elias Lampi | 1:29:29 | ||
498 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (529) | +2:48:58 | Raino Valtonen | 1:25:28 | ||
499 | Suunnaton Into (537) | +2:49:08 | Tapio Halme | 1:15:49 | ||
500 | Oppsal IF 2 (496) | +2:49:13 | William Skaug | 1:27:51 | ||
501 | Säyneisen Salpa (556) | +2:49:16 | Niilo Butiilkin | 1:42:27 | ||
502 | Linköpings OK 3 (451) | +2:49:21 | Magnus Sahlman | 1:20:10 | ||
503 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (516) | +2:49:22 | Juha Häkkinen | 1:16:27 | ||
504 | PR-Sähkötyö (1418) | +2:49:31 | Pekka Rantala | 1:23:14 | ||
505 | Sozh (273) | +2:49:44 | Andrey Marchenko | 1:05:06 | ||
506 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (194) | +2:49:48 | Tiina Hirvonen | 1:29:21 | ||
507 | Sappi Kirkniemi (385) | +2:49:55 | Ari Manninen | 1:28:19 | ||
508 | Need for speed (830) | +2:50:01 | Magne Vollen | 1:34:01 | ||
509 | Nastolan Terä (460) | +2:50:07 | Oskari Myllykangas | 1:20:40 | ||
510 | Peab Seicon (519) | +2:50:07 | Reijo Harju-Säntti | 1:22:01 | ||
511 | Korven Honka (400) | +2:50:17 | Matti Huttunen | 1:09:42 | ||
512 | Sekavaa sakkia (828) | +2:51:33 | Juhana Viitala | 1:28:58 | ||
513 | Laitilan Jyske (280) | +2:51:37 | Veli-Matti Virtanen | 1:32:07 | ||
514 | Intersport (524) | +2:51:51 | Teemu Kattilakoski | 1:13:23 | ||
515 | Kuikan samoilijat (1680) | +2:52:28 | Antti Pesola | 1:08:43 | ||
516 | OK Trian 12 (1066) | +2:52:30 | Alf Krogell | 1:36:51 | ||
517 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (405) | +2:52:47 | Petri Hietala | 1:33:08 | ||
518 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (497) | +2:52:56 | Hannu Jutinen | 1:24:45 | ||
519 | Koovee 7 (1005) | +2:53:21 | Mikko Vainio | 1:10:32 | ||
520 | OC Toffee (414) | +2:53:53 | Janne Hänninen | 1:30:11 | ||
521 | Ylivieskan Kuula (591) | +2:54:02 | Kari Nivala | 1:23:32 | ||
522 | Litran Mitta (1603) | +2:54:03 | Jouni Hotti | 1:30:01 | ||
523 | Tyrwään Woima (452) | +2:54:15 | Juha Metsälä | 1:22:59 | ||
524 | Laihian Luja 2 (574) | +2:55:38 | Ilkka Korpi | 1:29:13 | ||
525 | Malvik IL (646) | +2:55:47 | Torbjörn Lunde | 1:37:10 | ||
526 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (501) | +2:55:50 | Atte Ikola | 1:06:38 | ||
527 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (462) | +2:55:55 | Marko Korhonen | 1:22:23 | ||
528 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (540) | +2:55:59 | Matti Äijö | 1:26:37 | ||
529 | OK Raseborg 3 (590) | +2:56:30 | Otto von Frenckell | 1:20:20 | ||
530 | Nastolan Terä 2 (1190) | +2:56:30 | Kai Seppänen | 1:30:22 | ||
531 | Virtain Urheilijat (600) | +2:56:45 | Erkki Suutarinen | 1:33:24 | ||
532 | Espoon Suunta 8 (836) | +2:56:47 | Panu Haaramo | 59:11 | ||
533 | HappyOrNot (1058) | +2:57:11 | Camilla Kulmala | 1:15:13 | ||
534 | Olarin Omat Pojat (736) | +2:57:13 | Akusti Koskenvuo | 1:07:59 | ||
535 | Pikku Hukat (648) | +2:57:38 | Topi Rantalainen | 1:26:20 | ||
536 | Hiiltosiskot (653) | +2:57:48 | Riikka Häkkinen | 1:28:06 | ||
537 | Wanhat weikot yr. (1440) | +2:57:54 | Jarkko Pöllänen | 1:27:25 | ||
538 | Hankasalmen Hanka (528) | +2:58:08 | Pekka Valkonen | 1:09:43 | ||
539 | Ericsson SK 3 (1663) | +2:58:13 | Per-Olov Ivarsson | 1:04:14 | ||
540 | Koskenkorvan Suunta (376) | +2:58:16 | Ville Karinen | 1:29:33 | ||
541 | Skarpnäcks OL (548) | +2:58:17 | Fredrik Wassermeyer | 1:11:31 | ||
542 | Falköpings AIK OK 2 (1044) | +2:58:31 | Anders Sträng | 1:23:24 | ||
543 | Kalvolan Keihäs (1076) | +2:58:35 | Janne Waulu | 1:38:51 | ||
544 | SCA Finland (1131) | +2:58:45 | Sami Mäkelä | 1:31:35 | ||
545 | Alatornion Pirkat (312) | +2:59:02 | Aale Grekula | 1:33:52 | ||
546 | Hellanmaan Teräs (903) | +2:59:42 | Ilkka Pajula | 1:38:48 | ||
547 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (875) | +2:59:43 | Akseli Gröndahl | 1:19:23 | ||
548 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (854) | +2:59:43 | Lasse Kukkonen | 1:21:46 | ||
549 | Downtown 65 (601) | +2:59:46 | Lars Larsson | 57:29 | ||
550 | OK!Sport (324) | +2:59:51 | Tomasz Kosicki | 1:39:44 | ||
551 | Linnankiertäjät (851) | +2:59:56 | Marko Laine | 1:23:59 | ||
552 | OK Botnia 2 (976) | +3:00:09 | Tommi Pulkkinen | 1:17:01 | ||
553 | GNEIST (412) | +3:00:14 | Mads Jörgen Rönning Skage | 1:51:33 | ||
554 | OK West (661) | +3:00:22 | Janek Pinta | 1:32:07 | ||
555 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (807) | +3:00:26 | Pekka Nykänen | 1:11:08 | ||
556 | RasTiimi 2 (444) | +3:00:49 | Jukka Korhonen | 1:36:16 | ||
557 | Rastikarhut 3 (413) | +3:01:04 | Erik Kesti | 1:31:04 | ||
558 | Korsnäs IF OK (560) | +3:01:24 | Viktor Wallin | 1:19:18 | ||
559 | NTNUI 4 (246) | +3:01:29 | Anders Emilsson | 1:34:23 | ||
560 | Rastivarsat 4 (610) | +3:01:30 | Esko Kaija | 1:17:28 | ||
561 | Kyrös-Rasti (655) | +3:01:44 | Yury Yazukov | 1:07:36 | ||
562 | SK Kanantaluttajat (464) | +3:01:54 | Toni Vainikainen | 1:22:46 | ||
563 | Kauhavan Wisa (531) | +3:02:06 | Jarmo Kirkkomäki | 1:17:58 | ||
564 | OK Skarpdal (409) | +3:02:09 | Kjell Karlsson | 1:10:38 | ||
565 | Rastipukit (509) | +3:02:34 | Petteri Savolainen | 1:21:26 | ||
566 | Ilmatorjunta (623) | +3:02:55 | Petri Ruotsalainen | 1:29:43 | ||
567 | Modum OL 2 (619) | +3:02:56 | Syver Kongsrud | 1:25:41 | ||
568 | Kiimingin Virkut (553) | +3:02:57 | Mika Niiniketo | 1:27:07 | ||
569 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (640) | +3:02:57 | Reijo Mikkonen | 1:39:25 | ||
570 | Kristiansand OK 4 (846) | +3:03:03 | Thorbjörn Värp | 1:19:26 | ||
571 | Rastivarsat 5 (734) | +3:03:05 | Heikki Pitkänen | 1:16:16 | ||
572 | Espoon Akilles 3 (872) | +3:03:19 | Veli-Pekka Kuutti | 1:01:02 | ||
573 | Siilin Rasti 2 (670) | +3:03:26 | Pauli Kukkola | 1:12:08 | ||
574 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (636) | +3:03:27 | Mika Liimatainen | 1:36:18 | ||
575 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (883) | +3:03:34 | Aatu Hirvikallio | 1:15:33 | ||
576 | OK Kurmis/Spamma (1586) | +3:03:36 | Kristine Bertuka | 1:07:25 | ||
577 | Tio Rättens Män (407) | +3:03:39 | Erkki Huhtala | 1:39:46 | ||
578 | UPM Kaukaan Lyly (1607) | +3:03:49 | Heikki Vento | 1:39:55 | ||
579 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (859) | +3:03:51 | Ari Linna | 1:17:00 | ||
580 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (1055) | +3:03:56 | Mira Räisänen | 1:16:19 | ||
581 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (585) | +3:03:59 | Pekka Karimies | 1:15:24 | ||
582 | Perttelin Peikot (377) | +3:04:01 | Matti Horppu | 1:07:41 | ||
583 | Häröt Lampaat (753) | +3:04:01 | Marcus Malm | 1:15:07 | ||
584 | Mustalammen Pallo (871) | +3:04:11 | Timo Riihimäki | 1:22:30 | ||
585 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (1169) | +3:04:14 | Tapio Penttilä | 1:38:30 | ||
586 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (664) | +3:04:18 | Jarmo Peltola | 1:22:46 | ||
587 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (794) | +3:04:23 | Harri Kuortti | 1:19:10 | ||
588 | Tibro OK (506) | +3:04:24 | Ragnar Olsson | 1:43:08 | ||
589 | Team Proxion (769) | +3:04:30 | Tapani Väisänen | 1:12:44 | ||
590 | Kannuksen Ura (599) | +3:04:36 | Markku Törmä | 1:25:31 | ||
591 | Hammarby IF OF (538) | +3:04:38 | Lukas Granlund | 1:33:29 | ||
592 | J-Town O Bros (891) | +3:04:56 | Jyri Siivonen | 1:49:13 | ||
593 | Bertelin pojat 2 (813) | +3:05:01 | Johannes Jutila | 1:15:42 | ||
594 | Rasti E4 2 (277) | +3:05:03 | Juha Koskinen | 1:16:32 | ||
595 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (768) | +3:06:04 | Simo Suunnistaja | 1:29:29 | ||
596 | Sigtuna OK (888) | +3:06:15 | Stefan Nordström | 1:24:12 | ||
597 | ZSKA Sivatti (810) | +3:06:42 | Marko Siitari | 1:35:11 | ||
598 | Reaktor Innovations (567) | +3:06:54 | Mikko Apo | 1:28:28 | ||
599 | OK77 4 (463) | +3:07:00 | Harry Eklundh | 1:24:22 | ||
600 | Murut (438) | +3:07:09 | Sara Liukkonen | 1:36:15 | ||
601 | SukK 83 (621) | +3:07:35 | Miikka Perä | 1:06:42 | ||
602 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (633) | +3:07:42 | Sauli Peltoniemi | 1:10:56 | ||
603 | Haukijahtaajat (602) | +3:07:42 | Reko Rantamäki | 1:16:09 | ||
604 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (690) | +3:07:48 | Santtu Kanerva | 1:26:36 | ||
605 | Rasti-Hyry (343) | +3:07:58 | Petteri Niskanen | 1:05:23 | ||
606 | Nousiaisten Alku (956) | +3:07:59 | Heikki Andersson | 1:35:37 | ||
607 | Muurlan Vihuri (495) | +3:08:04 | Mika Juva | 1:14:24 | ||
608 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (445) | +3:08:05 | Jaakko Iivanainen | 1:19:05 | ||
609 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (1613) | +3:08:11 | Felix Czink | 1:17:08 | ||
610 | YIT Rakennus (580) | +3:08:13 | Jukka Pohjola | 1:09:11 | ||
611 | OC Puisto (579) | +3:08:19 | Jouko Prami | 1:20:53 | ||
612 | Lauttakylän Luja (583) | +3:08:23 | Timo Mattila | 1:17:14 | ||
613 | Maarian Mahti 2 (873) | +3:08:25 | Erkki Mattila | 1:21:12 | ||
614 | Fujitsu (931) | +3:08:34 | Niina Papinsaari | 1:25:36 | ||
615 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (645) | +3:08:52 | Hannu Kottonen | 1:31:56 | ||
616 | Hyvät Hyssykät (763) | +3:09:02 | Marjut Turunen | 1:21:38 | ||
617 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (680) | +3:09:10 | Hanna Uusikartano | 1:23:34 | ||
618 | Himangan Urheilijat (416) | +3:09:11 | Juha Kuusisto | 1:24:20 | ||
619 | Puijon Pojat (820) | +3:09:13 | Markus Bruun | 1:23:40 | ||
620 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (536) | +3:09:14 | Mikko Mannonen | 1:35:26 | ||
621 | Porvoon Urheilijat (857) | +3:09:24 | Jouni Saukonoja | 1:17:56 | ||
622 | OK Orion 3 (485) | +3:09:43 | Krister Wahlström | 1:29:43 | ||
623 | K-SR rajatoimisto (390) | +3:09:47 | Ismo Kurki | 1:41:30 | ||
624 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (368) | +3:09:51 | Sakari Ålgars | 1:31:18 | ||
625 | Mylläriset 3 (1004) | +3:09:52 | Timo Myllärinen | 1:37:05 | ||
626 | Tuuripellet (771) | +3:09:58 | Tapani Törmälä | 1:07:42 | ||
627 | Riihon ukk (595) | +3:10:05 | Timo Kässi | 2:05:28 | ||
628 | Rastikarhut 2 (515) | +3:10:13 | Veli-Matti Jutila | 1:27:40 | ||
629 | SuvunSuunta (1265) | +3:10:18 | Mikko Kankkunen | 1:32:24 | ||
630 | Rastitykki (1623) | +3:11:04 | Seppo Ikäheimo | 1:12:42 | ||
631 | Nenosen veljekset (1675) | +3:11:05 | Ville Nenonen | 1:11:47 | ||
632 | PaVi (783) | +3:12:23 | Kääriäinen Petteri | 1:20:22 | ||
633 | Alfta ÖSA OK (659) | +3:12:24 | Urban Mannelkvist | 1:54:37 | ||
634 | RC Eemeli (498) | +3:12:27 | Mari Lainkari | 1:32:34 | ||
635 | UNTS 2 (1558) | +3:12:35 | Artur Staszak | 1:34:17 | ||
636 | John Deere (1357) | +3:12:51 | Jorma Moilanen | 1:47:04 | ||
637 | PuTi (849) | +3:12:56 | Mikko Hämäläinen | 1:26:35 | ||
638 | Huhtasen Heimo (739) | +3:13:04 | Sara Huhtanen | 1:23:35 | ||
639 | Raision Kuula (913) | +3:13:10 | Markku Horppu | 1:26:36 | ||
640 | Juuan Jänne (611) | +3:13:24 | Risto Kuivalainen | 1:19:22 | ||
641 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1003) | +3:13:31 | Anssi Pajuoja | 1:43:18 | ||
642 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (773) | +3:13:35 | Kari Vainio | 1:30:18 | ||
643 | TosiMiehet (838) | +3:13:47 | Roosa Lassila | 1:20:46 | ||
644 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (969) | +3:13:52 | Markku Kylmälä | 1:25:30 | ||
645 | Peikot Hiihto (552) | +3:14:37 | Kimi Riski | 1:32:47 | ||
646 | Verdal OK 2 (742) | +3:15:09 | Marius Enes | 1:40:01 | ||
647 | OK77 3 (459) | +3:15:15 | Andreas Brenner | 1:21:30 | ||
648 | Team Tommila (1087) | +3:15:21 | Arvi Tommila | 1:27:32 | ||
649 | OK Lalle (932) | +3:15:29 | Johan Graf | 1:34:33 | ||
650 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1100) | +3:15:38 | Ville Remahl | 1:12:59 | ||
651 | Izhora (654) | +3:15:44 | Konstantin Pigarev | 1:37:36 | ||
652 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (726) | +3:15:49 | Tapani Huovila | 1:32:24 | ||
653 | TT226 (972) | +3:15:50 | Marko Toorikka | 1:26:03 | ||
654 | OK Kapa 2 (821) | +3:15:55 | Varis Peisenieks | 1:12:16 | ||
655 | Ganska OK (658) | +3:15:57 | Stefan Adolfsson | 1:23:31 | ||
656 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (571) | +3:16:01 | Pekka Vesala | 1:15:49 | ||
657 | Mezmalas MTB (370) | +3:16:06 | Limbens Ilmars | 1:24:54 | ||
658 | Verttuun Namika (737) | +3:16:23 | Olli Harju | 1:26:16 | ||
659 | Rasti 88 2 (687) | +3:16:35 | Anna Jasu | 1:33:33 | ||
660 | Team Olli Jokinen (733) | +3:16:50 | Antti Tolvanen | 1:53:19 | ||
661 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (666) | +3:16:53 | Harri Vainio | 1:21:01 | ||
662 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (295) | +3:17:02 | Harri Miettinen | 1:34:58 | ||
663 | Rokkakoski SK (1565) | +3:17:11 | Tapio Mäenpää | 1:22:53 | ||
664 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (711) | +3:17:20 | Pertti Lahdenmäki | 1:34:08 | ||
665 | Rakvere OK (265) | +3:17:25 | Siim Turban | 1:18:01 | ||
666 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (754) | +3:17:42 | Pasi Suvanto | 1:27:12 | ||
667 | Lohtajan Veikot (626) | +3:17:45 | Kauko Jylhä | 1:28:08 | ||
668 | Rasti 88 3 (824) | +3:17:46 | Markku Korpela | 1:25:10 | ||
669 | SK Mortis 2 (1645) | +3:17:47 | Jani Huutaja | 1:06:06 | ||
670 | Iisalmen Visa (367) | +3:17:48 | Lauri Väänänen | 1:06:01 | ||
671 | OK Meridians 3 (352) | +3:17:54 | Aivars Dzalbs | 1:34:00 | ||
672 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (796) | +3:17:58 | Reetu Inkilä | 1:06:10 | ||
673 | IOF Office (1650) | +3:18:32 | Kirsty McIntyre | 1:59:56 | ||
674 | Musta Neliö (1068) | +3:18:34 | Mikko Inkinen | 1:17:44 | ||
675 | AS Skinnarila (545) | +3:18:44 | Risto Tapanen | 1:44:27 | ||
676 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (665) | +3:19:49 | Seppo Nurisalo | 1:36:14 | ||
677 | Kangasniemen Kalske (829) | +3:19:59 | Severi Heiskanen | 1:16:27 | ||
678 | OK Skeidi (354) | +3:20:05 | Fredrik Polland | 1:28:57 | ||
679 | Aalto A!dventures (1490) | +3:20:07 | Saku Laine | 1:34:33 | ||
680 | Paha Rasti (692) | +3:20:38 | Reima Mäkiranta | 1:41:32 | ||
681 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti (616) | +3:20:39 | Arto Kotajärvi | 1:23:56 | ||
682 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1187) | +3:20:43 | Emmi Jokela | 1:02:44 | ||
683 | Kerkesix (757) | +3:20:46 | Pyry Åvist | 1:36:14 | ||
684 | OK Jorren (681) | +3:21:04 | Andreas Öhman | 1:21:25 | ||
685 | Bona Fide (895) | +3:21:04 | Heiki Savitsch | 1:18:40 | ||
686 | Stefan60 (1537) | +3:21:06 | Ursula Ruppenthal | 1:27:24 | ||
687 | Team Opintotuki (945) | +3:21:10 | Osku Kiviniemi | 1:32:03 | ||
688 | Attunda OK 3 (774) | +3:21:11 | Vilma Karlsson | 1:14:44 | ||
689 | Yukon (384) | +3:21:22 | Ross Burnett | 1:24:38 | ||
690 | Kuusiston Jylhä (772) | +3:21:55 | Arto Nousiainen | 1:36:40 | ||
691 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (706) | +3:22:01 | Ismo Lahtinen | 1:24:11 | ||
692 | alässän ämmät (1596) | +3:22:05 | Kirsi Arvela | 1:21:19 | ||
693 | Paimion Rasti 4 (286) | +3:22:08 | Aleksi Reinivuo | 1:42:06 | ||
694 | Puutalon Pojat (566) | +3:22:11 | Harri Kilpeläinen | 1:25:49 | ||
695 | Nilsiän Nujakka (533) | +3:22:12 | Raimo Ruotsalainen | 1:12:49 | ||
696 | Luolamiehet (695) | +3:22:15 | Kalle Rauvola | 1:32:59 | ||
697 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (688) | +3:22:24 | Kyösti Halonen | 1:14:06 | ||
698 | Nousiaisten Alku 2 (1671) | +3:22:30 | Jussi Eriksson | 1:32:56 | ||
699 | OK Vöru 2 (697) | +3:22:37 | Eero Joonas | 1:34:10 | ||
700 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1408) | +3:22:47 | Otto Niemi | 1:26:51 | ||
701 | 007Hyyppä (885) | +3:23:03 | Esko Hyyppä | 1:39:42 | ||
702 | OK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1557) | +3:23:33 | Heidi Torp-Donner | 1:30:28 | ||
703 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (1077) | +3:23:42 | Maris Jekabsons | 1:50:00 | ||
704 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (334) | +3:23:44 | Sören Andersson | 1:36:21 | ||
705 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (941) | +3:23:44 | Henrik Karlsson | 1:31:01 | ||
706 | Siikaisten Sisu (547) | +3:23:46 | Hanna Peltomäki | 1:28:19 | ||
707 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (770) | +3:23:51 | Mitri Lerssi | 1:18:39 | ||
708 | Rempsun Metalli (957) | +3:23:53 | Jenni Sabel | 1:17:44 | ||
709 | Jyrkkä Kerake (1670) | +3:24:05 | Jaakko Isosomppi | 1:23:32 | ||
710 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (779) | +3:24:06 | Pyry Vaismaa | 1:25:35 | ||
711 | Burkanciems OK 2 (855) | +3:24:07 | Andis Locmelis | 1:42:39 | ||
712 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (994) | +3:24:23 | Matias Huida | 1:29:16 | ||
713 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (575) | +3:24:25 | Juhani Tarvainen | 1:36:23 | ||
714 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1233) | +3:24:35 | Kimmo Nurminen | 1:37:36 | ||
715 | Laihian Luja 3 (748) | +3:24:36 | Hannu Niinimäki | 1:25:12 | ||
716 | UNO SK (698) | +3:24:38 | Pauli Kurppa | 1:45:42 | ||
717 | MS Parma 7 (565) | +3:24:53 | Jukka Taimisto | 1:51:02 | ||
718 | Enegia (921) | +3:24:56 | Antti Laatikainen | 1:22:51 | ||
719 | OK Klemmingen 2 (996) | +3:25:07 | Linna Nord | 1:44:59 | ||
720 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1012) | +3:25:17 | Kari Koistinen | 1:29:14 | ||
721 | White Nights SPb 2 (1043) | +3:25:24 | Vadim Marchenko | 1:12:24 | ||
722 | CLYDE (551) | +3:26:46 | Mirjam Allik | 1:23:32 | ||
723 | Shanghai Orienteering team (219) | +3:26:50 | Tan Xiaoping | 2:12:00 | ||
724 | IF Brahe 3 (844) | +3:26:51 | Anders Högland | 1:37:01 | ||
725 | Närpes OK 2 (943) | +3:26:55 | Björn Forsn | 1:26:07 | ||
726 | Beach Boys (624) | +3:27:09 | Tommi Lehtonen | 1:32:29 | ||
727 | OLG Basel - IG Bloch (900) | +3:27:10 | Urs Märk | 1:24:48 | ||
728 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (423) | +3:28:00 | Antti Korkeakangas | 2:07:55 | ||
729 | Solf IK (392) | +3:28:35 | Kaj Stenvall | 1:40:36 | ||
730 | Team EK Syksissä (802) | +3:28:48 | Andrzej Konstanciak | 1:42:30 | ||
731 | Your Own Adventure (1538) | +3:28:49 | Semen Kharlanov | 1:39:05 | ||
732 | Toimen Pojat (1525) | +3:28:58 | Matias Nyländen | 1:43:05 | ||
733 | Sauvon Urheilijat (831) | +3:28:59 | Niko Laihinen | 1:33:09 | ||
734 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (1715) | +3:29:08 | Matti Tuomisto | 1:36:09 | ||
735 | Neliveto (1234) | +3:29:16 | Markus Seppänen | 1:27:42 | ||
736 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (514) | +3:29:46 | Tero Kaksonen | 1:43:00 | ||
737 | Karjalan Prikaati (919) | +3:30:06 | Jukka Koukkari | 1:48:49 | ||
738 | PYVMM (981) | +3:30:15 | Pekka Nurmi | 1:19:24 | ||
739 | FTA (679) | +3:30:16 | Henri Kajander | 1:55:24 | ||
740 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (678) | +3:30:20 | Aleksandr Litvin | 1:38:10 | ||
741 | Kaukaa haettu (720) | +3:30:26 | Kari Kaikkonen | 1:35:05 | ||
742 | Liperin Taimi (642) | +3:31:30 | Ari Niiranen | 1:19:07 | ||
743 | Veselava (587) | +3:31:47 | Elvis Gruzde | 1:24:32 | ||
744 | IK Falken 2 (523) | +3:31:51 | Stefan Stubb | 1:09:17 | ||
745 | eLadies (879) | +3:32:01 | Virpi Palmen | 1:16:59 | ||
746 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (869) | +3:32:11 | Jaakko Raento | 1:44:06 | ||
747 | Endurance (751) | +3:32:15 | Tuomas Okker | 1:38:28 | ||
748 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (1159) | +3:32:16 | Jorma Pesonen | 1:19:36 | ||
749 | Rasti Elmo (716) | +3:32:40 | Anniina Haapalainen | 1:45:09 | ||
750 | Löytänen Rastit (618) | +3:32:43 | Vesa Suominen | 1:02:29 | ||
751 | Jyväskylän amk (781) | +3:32:57 | Jorma Matilainen | 1:19:08 | ||
752 | Tarpian Suunta (530) | +3:33:03 | Vesa Ijäs | 1:22:23 | ||
753 | Helsingin Painesäiliö Oy (715) | +3:33:08 | Mikko Puuppo | 1:18:18 | ||
754 | Etelä-Karjalan Mhy (1620) | +3:33:18 | Petri Nurmela | 1:23:51 | ||
755 | Tapanilan Tarmo (705) | +3:33:18 | Nyrki Laine | 1:35:47 | ||
756 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti 3 (1263) | +3:33:20 | Aaro Anttila | 1:36:53 | ||
757 | Västerås SOK 2 (986) | +3:33:38 | Elin Nallgård | 1:41:21 | ||
758 | Sweco (634) | +3:33:41 | Taija Karjalainen | 1:35:23 | ||
759 | Kaakkois-Suomen Poliisilait (1589) | +3:34:06 | Teemu Pakkanen | 1:13:39 | ||
760 | Hakuliset (630) | +3:34:10 | Laura Hakulinen | 1:42:57 | ||
761 | Lahden Taimi 2 (880) | +3:34:13 | Heino Sarkkinen | 1:31:30 | ||
762 | IF Minken (469) | +3:34:13 | Jesper Wikström | 1:35:57 | ||
763 | IK Auseklis 4 (638) | +3:34:15 | Emils Johansens | 1:46:34 | ||
764 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (709) | +3:34:31 | Filippa Grelz | 1:49:20 | ||
765 | Retkiryhmä 06 (694) | +3:34:46 | Ville Savilampi | 1:10:34 | ||
766 | Surahammars SOK 2 (730) | +3:35:07 | Stefan Bjurstedt | 1:16:35 | ||
767 | Suomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1017) | +3:35:22 | Jaakko Uusitalo | 1:37:19 | ||
768 | Kananpojat (839) | +3:35:33 | Veli Matti Kyckling | 1:34:54 | ||
769 | Konserni (1336) | +3:35:42 | Siltanen Niko | 1:45:58 | ||
770 | Teuvan Rivakka (477) | +3:36:56 | Marko Lehto | 1:23:02 | ||
771 | OK Arona 2 (1084) | +3:37:45 | Drunka Juris | 1:28:22 | ||
772 | Someron Esa (562) | +3:37:48 | Jussi Mikkola | 1:19:35 | ||
773 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (504) | +3:37:58 | Erkki Oinaskallio | 1:29:46 | ||
774 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (817) | +3:38:05 | Iiro Joutsen | 1:29:10 | ||
775 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (863) | +3:38:30 | Mikko Linnanvuori | 1:27:26 | ||
776 | Iitin Pyrintö (589) | +3:38:43 | Ilkka Koskelainen | 1:34:56 | ||
777 | Turengin Sarastus (861) | +3:38:48 | Tuomo Ajanki | 1:22:04 | ||
778 | Outotec (837) | +3:39:40 | Matti Isoherranen | 1:39:45 | ||
779 | SK Vuoksi 4 (1690) | +3:40:10 | Kari Sartanen | 1:32:00 | ||
780 | MacGregor (1121) | +3:40:47 | Kari Tirkkonen | 1:35:59 | ||
781 | Kongliga OrienteringsTeknol (1619) | +3:41:45 | Martin Jakobsson | 1:29:42 | ||
782 | Navi 4 (1148) | +3:41:46 | Risto Pasonen | 1:12:08 | ||
783 | Rastiketut 2 (792) | +3:42:01 | Elias Nurmi | 1:29:45 | ||
784 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (970) | +3:42:01 | Antti Virnala | 1:17:59 | ||
785 | Pyrinnön tytöt (494) | +3:42:20 | Salla Vahvelainen | 1:35:17 | ||
786 | PK Racing Team (492) | +3:42:38 | Teemu Pietilä | 1:23:02 | ||
787 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1052) | +3:42:47 | Kim Kurki | 1:48:32 | ||
788 | Firstbeat (791) | +3:43:12 | Reetta Tenhu | 1:36:40 | ||
789 | RUK Kirvesrasti (952) | +3:43:14 | Olli Luukkainen | 1:30:02 | ||
790 | B-Tiimi (991) | +3:43:30 | Ilona Lehtinen | 1:14:49 | ||
791 | OLG Regensburg (1542) | +3:44:29 | Helga Wagner | 1:44:53 | ||
792 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (752) | +3:44:33 | Kimmo Paananen | 1:26:50 | ||
793 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (693) | +3:44:36 | Aarno Hovikorpi | 1:35:06 | ||
794 | Tupifast (1276) | +3:44:45 | Ville Ripatti | 1:41:32 | ||
795 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (738) | +3:44:50 | Sanni Norrbacka | 1:15:44 | ||
796 | Valmet Technologies 2 (850) | +3:44:52 | Pekka Matilainen | 1:34:05 | ||
797 | Navi 7 (1095) | +3:44:56 | Tapani Nisonen | 1:53:31 | ||
798 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (649) | +3:44:58 | Timo Mustonen | 1:24:22 | ||
799 | OLV Hindelbank (689) | +3:45:08 | Martin Egger | 1:37:39 | ||
800 | Limingan Niittykärpät (1614) | +3:45:10 | Elina Luhta | 1:30:01 | ||
801 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (155) | +3:45:13 | Timo Alhoke | 1:32:41 | ||
802 | Suunta-Veikot (877) | +3:45:17 | Dimitriy Tsegev | 1:20:08 | ||
803 | Functio Laesa (853) | +3:45:19 | Riikka Ajalin | 1:13:57 | ||
804 | OK Trian 8 (707) | +3:45:36 | Martin Wickholm | 1:24:47 | ||
805 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (808) | +3:45:50 | Olavi Savolainen | 1:16:07 | ||
806 | vATE kings (1180) | +3:46:09 | Jussi Minni | 1:37:42 | ||
807 | Koovee 8 (1152) | +3:46:13 | Jari Kanko | 1:26:59 | ||
808 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1016) | +3:46:24 | Juha Kahilainen | 1:30:50 | ||
809 | Tuurihaukat (676) | +3:46:27 | Eero Heikkilä | 1:28:32 | ||
810 | SK Käärmeenkantajat (906) | +3:46:29 | Tanja Kuusisto | 1:45:17 | ||
811 | Lepatiittos2 (1604) | +3:46:38 | Eliisa Pöytäkangas | 1:49:15 | ||
812 | OK Denseln 3 (486) | +3:46:40 | Mollen Karl | 1:45:42 | ||
813 | Electrofit (1269) | +3:46:41 | Partanen Anne | 1:51:08 | ||
814 | Etulan veljekset (512) | +3:46:43 | Terho Etula | 1:50:19 | ||
815 | Kangasala SK 6 (811) | +3:46:46 | Harri Pajula | 1:42:14 | ||
816 | Valtra (1708) | +3:46:54 | Jussi Lehtimäki | 1:37:29 | ||
817 | Maasotakoulu LPR (458) | +3:46:55 | Mikko Viitala | 1:47:03 | ||
818 | Rajaveljet (1443) | +3:46:56 | Janne Heino | 1:27:03 | ||
819 | Kartankiertäjät (978) | +3:46:59 | Janne Loikkanen | 1:41:59 | ||
820 | Freeport Cobalt (998) | +3:47:05 | Mika Korpi | 1:53:05 | ||
821 | Iivolan Team (1322) | +3:47:06 | Petri Väänänen | 1:28:22 | ||
822 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (1543) | +3:47:17 | Arto Pietikäinen | 1:44:25 | ||
823 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1031) | +3:47:20 | Tuomo Romula | 1:37:30 | ||
824 | Joen Suunta (755) | +3:47:24 | Juha Tuononen | 1:34:43 | ||
825 | Hernemäen Porina (614) | +3:47:30 | Jussi Silvennoinen | 1:53:34 | ||
826 | Ari Pojjaat (1153) | +3:47:44 | Mikael Kiuru | 1:54:58 | ||
827 | Järvenpään Palo (483) | +3:47:46 | Olavi Vuorio | 1:38:26 | ||
828 | Usmin PaTut (1401) | +3:48:20 | Risto Partanen | 1:45:38 | ||
829 | Ilves-teatteri (1079) | +3:48:22 | Harri Jortikka | 1:12:08 | ||
830 | Oulun Raksa (902) | +3:48:33 | Tommi Poutiainen | 1:55:24 | ||
831 | Mesikämmenet (898) | +3:49:03 | Lauri Soikkeli | 1:22:56 | ||
832 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (747) | +3:49:06 | Eero Okkonen | 1:52:19 | ||
833 | Vänkypannu (799) | +3:49:12 | Jarkko Leka | 1:31:04 | ||
834 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (993) | +3:49:31 | Harri Laine | 1:20:43 | ||
835 | OLG Pfäffikon 2 (717) | +3:49:44 | Kurt Fischer | 2:11:50 | ||
836 | Herraseura (1377) | +3:50:05 | Jukka Timonen | 1:09:45 | ||
837 | Team Keisanen (974) | +3:50:32 | Risto Keisanen | 1:48:03 | ||
838 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1158) | +3:50:37 | Riikka Haataja | 1:49:36 | ||
839 | Notkeat puuhevoset (983) | +3:51:03 | Harri Vaara | 1:31:40 | ||
840 | Team Happonen (735) | +3:51:18 | Kati Happonen | 1:27:21 | ||
841 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (893) | +3:51:33 | Mikko Lavi | 1:19:15 | ||
842 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (558) | +3:51:58 | Ari Hanttu | 1:21:02 | ||
843 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (804) | +3:52:14 | Eemeli Rinta-Koski | 1:24:39 | ||
844 | OK Trian 11 (1053) | +3:52:15 | Rainer Ståhl | 1:56:37 | ||
845 | IF Åland (366) | +3:52:34 | Michael Linde | 1:43:59 | ||
846 | Päässä Viiraa (1167) | +3:52:46 | Jussi Ali-Löytty | 1:49:06 | ||
847 | Lopen Uupuneet (1096) | +3:52:48 | Jouni Joensuu | 1:29:58 | ||
848 | Ark United (1331) | +3:53:26 | Clotilde Leriche | 1:24:06 | ||
849 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (677) | +3:53:53 | Lauri Ämmälä | 1:45:29 | ||
850 | Valmet Technologies (745) | +3:53:58 | Teemu Nieminen | 1:26:11 | ||
851 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1251) | +3:54:08 | Mikko Maunumäki | 1:33:14 | ||
852 | Veljekset Heiskanen (866) | +3:54:26 | Ilpo Heiskanen | 1:44:43 | ||
853 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (1046) | +3:54:30 | Mikael Wikström | 1:56:31 | ||
854 | Iisu (615) | +3:54:55 | Jutta Pulkkinen | 1:56:39 | ||
855 | Hukka Suunta (667) | +3:55:05 | Pia Hakkari | 2:24:06 | ||
856 | Askolan Urheilijat (703) | +3:55:07 | Miika Alhonen | 1:47:15 | ||
857 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (1001) | +3:55:19 | Raimo Mäenpää | 2:08:07 | ||
858 | Ristin Kilta (860) | +3:55:56 | Otto Pellinen | 1:47:11 | ||
859 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (594) | +3:56:10 | Antti Koski | 1:41:56 | ||
860 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1355) | +3:56:24 | Hanna Väätäinen | 1:22:34 | ||
861 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (712) | +3:56:59 | Vili Silmalä | 1:25:26 | ||
862 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (740) | +3:57:02 | Jari-Pekka Jumisko | 1:36:25 | ||
863 | Olvastin Tana (1192) | +3:57:37 | Jarkko Kumpulainen | 1:14:30 | ||
864 | Yläneen Kiri (675) | +3:57:40 | Ismo Huhtala | 1:57:46 | ||
865 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (1047) | +3:57:45 | Ken Lindeberg-Lindvet | 1:45:19 | ||
866 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1071) | +3:57:51 | Esa Hämäläinen | 1:16:06 | ||
867 | Maasillat (1109) | +3:58:04 | Rita Maasilta | 1:46:19 | ||
868 | Luonnontutkijat (901) | +3:58:09 | Terho Maja | 1:34:03 | ||
869 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (911) | +3:58:11 | Mikko Siiskonen | 1:32:01 | ||
870 | Otsolahden rastiveikot (1057) | +3:58:14 | Tommy Vuorio | 2:09:38 | ||
871 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (657) | +3:58:29 | Saara Juvonen | 1:25:07 | ||
872 | Harhaveikot (958) | +3:58:39 | Kaijus Asteljoki | 1:08:38 | ||
873 | Oulun Tarmo (832) | +3:58:46 | Reijo Puurunen | 1:50:59 | ||
874 | Rässi-Rasti (825) | +3:58:58 | Pekka Siirilä | 1:34:22 | ||
875 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (835) | +3:59:01 | Tauno Tolmunen | 1:44:39 | ||
876 | Espoon Suunta 9 (1024) | +3:59:05 | Ilkka Niemi | 1:47:37 | ||
877 | Suomen metsäkeskus (864) | +3:59:08 | Tomi Minkkinen | 1:36:13 | ||
878 | Team Azure (882) | +3:59:21 | Kasper Vainikka | 1:17:20 | ||
879 | Rastivarsat 7 (1026) | +3:59:30 | Lea Laine | 1:31:42 | ||
880 | Ohta (1676) | +3:59:46 | Slava Kotov | 1:29:27 | ||
881 | Korpisoturit (917) | +4:00:09 | Harri Vähävihu | 2:00:46 | ||
882 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1541) | +4:00:10 | Kaisa Kimari | 1:46:18 | ||
883 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (801) | +4:00:11 | Rami Helppolainen | 1:29:41 | ||
884 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (795) | +4:00:14 | Jussi Lehtosalo | 2:07:20 | ||
885 | OK Trian 9 (744) | +4:00:17 | Jarmo Ollila | 1:26:04 | ||
886 | Nordea Urheilu (1248) | +4:00:30 | Timo Jalamo | 1:52:05 | ||
887 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1197) | +4:00:37 | Elias Tikkanen | 2:05:19 | ||
888 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (1573) | +4:00:42 | Raimo Seppänen | 1:50:45 | ||
889 | Metsäylioppilaat (762) | +4:00:43 | Lauri Lähteenmäki | 1:11:28 | ||
890 | Telesten Veljekset (1289) | +4:00:45 | Sami Lallukka | 1:40:29 | ||
891 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (1154) | +4:00:47 | Aapo Latvajärvi | 1:54:22 | ||
892 | Teme Ski Team 2 (1512) | +4:00:56 | Ville Holma | 1:49:33 | ||
893 | Lapua-ketjut (1200) | +4:00:59 | Tuomas Luoma | 1:41:27 | ||
894 | VTT (992) | +4:01:03 | Kirsi Korpijärvi | 1:27:17 | ||
895 | Lappeenrannan Lyseon lukio 2 (1520) | +4:01:05 | Rasmus Harjula | 1:42:35 | ||
896 | Turun Puristus (942) | +4:01:07 | Karri Karanko | 1:24:22 | ||
897 | Wing OK 2 (505) | +4:01:10 | Jon Vindal | 1:33:51 | ||
898 | NCS Sport (710) | +4:01:11 | Eero Miettinen | 1:48:39 | ||
899 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1150) | +4:01:15 | Heikki Termonen | 1:31:30 | ||
900 | Alanurmon Vire (899) | +4:01:19 | Antti Yliselä | 1:29:55 | ||
901 | The Elvis Challenge (1097) | +4:01:25 | Mikko Jalonen | 1:24:08 | ||
902 | Kustavin Ahto (985) | +4:01:25 | Raine Rimpilä | 1:29:08 | ||
903 | OK Raseborg 4 (750) | +4:01:27 | Lasse Lindholm | 1:23:33 | ||
904 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (1008) | +4:01:29 | Fanni Haapalinna | 2:10:42 | ||
905 | Alajärven Ankkurit (535) | +4:01:29 | Heimo Joensuu | 1:50:11 | ||
906 | Nokian Torpedo (892) | +4:01:29 | Hannu Harju | 1:32:50 | ||
907 | Auran Vannas (1127) | +4:01:32 | Jaakko Nurmi | 1:30:29 | ||
908 | OUSA (1701) | +4:01:34 | Doubson Julia | 1:57:14 | ||
909 | Tornator (1471) | +4:01:41 | Jenna Ojala | 1:18:36 | ||
910 | PKMAAKK (971) | +4:01:43 | Mika Käyhkö | 1:22:34 | ||
911 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (1073) | +4:01:43 | Mauri Reinikka | 2:01:00 | ||
912 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (787) | +4:01:58 | Toimi Koskinen | 1:40:44 | ||
913 | OP (1666) | +4:02:06 | Jari Pussinen | 1:42:38 | ||
914 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1282) | +4:02:07 | Risto Korpinen | 1:38:28 | ||
915 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1133) | +4:02:11 | Jorma Hanhimäki | 1:35:50 | ||
916 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (424) | +4:02:20 | Joni Kallio | 1:52:22 | ||
917 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (886) | +4:02:25 | Asko Istolahti | 1:35:21 | ||
918 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (967) | +4:02:28 | Simen Graff | 1:30:57 | ||
919 | Toiska (1320) | +4:02:30 | Uula Ranta | 1:34:26 | ||
920 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (761) | +4:02:32 | Lasse Kallio | 1:37:27 | ||
921 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (806) | +4:02:33 | Markku Hyvönen | 1:31:04 | ||
922 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (651) | +4:02:46 | Ari Kainulainen | 1:30:27 | ||
923 | Kymin Suunnistajat 6 (786) | +4:02:48 | Tiina Paavola | 1:38:54 | ||
924 | OK Trian 7 (1122) | +4:03:09 | Risto Kettunen | 1:50:53 | ||
925 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (930) | +4:03:12 | Matti Kaijansinkko | 1:32:51 | ||
926 | UPM Seekers (1112) | +4:03:13 | Panu Kärkkäinen | 1:02:30 | ||
927 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (1714) | +4:03:18 | Kalevi Lehtonen | 2:21:20 | ||
928 | Rastihaukat (704) | +4:03:28 | Veikko Saaristo | 2:15:03 | ||
929 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1030) | +4:03:36 | Jarmo Vainio | 1:18:59 | ||
930 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (721) | +4:03:48 | Aimo Kangas | 1:11:25 | ||
931 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (1132) | +4:03:51 | Veli-Matti Rantio | 1:53:37 | ||
932 | Vierivät sammalet (788) | +4:04:14 | Salla Ruosaari | 1:21:27 | ||
933 | Kanuuna (823) | +4:04:44 | Marko Lasanen | 2:07:06 | ||
934 | IK Auseklis 3 (1163) | +4:04:49 | Guntars Andersons | 1:20:53 | ||
935 | Turku Multisport (637) | +4:04:54 | Salla Sergelius | 1:37:50 | ||
936 | Lohimaan Rasti (668) | +4:05:01 | Mikko Korhonen | 1:36:05 | ||
937 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (949) | +4:05:14 | Arttu Sankari | 1:38:01 | ||
938 | RaTro (1312) | +4:05:15 | Timo Seppälä | 1:32:59 | ||
939 | OC Utmanare (1267) | +4:05:15 | Anna Keskisaari | 1:38:29 | ||
940 | PET orienteering Finland (775) | +4:05:20 | Arttu Pihlainen | 1:36:41 | ||
941 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (546) | +4:05:43 | Annu Tyyskänen | 1:27:10 | ||
942 | Landis+Gyr (1156) | +4:06:12 | Seppo Salmela | 1:35:30 | ||
943 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (962) | +4:06:39 | Johannes Korpijaakko | 1:28:10 | ||
944 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1311) | +4:06:49 | Harry Virtanen | 1:34:00 | ||
945 | Lajikokeilusekoilut (973) | +4:06:51 | Pete Tarvonen | 1:42:06 | ||
946 | Husulan Kunto (700) | +4:06:55 | Pasi Jokela | 1:38:39 | ||
947 | Eränaali (1597) | +4:07:00 | Harri Salo | 1:23:58 | ||
948 | Pihkaniskat 3 (662) | +4:07:10 | Juha Lehtonen | 1:52:53 | ||
949 | Koneen Kerho (874) | +4:07:15 | Hannu Salomäki | 1:35:14 | ||
950 | OP 2 (1672) | +4:07:30 | Arto Kuhmonen | 1:36:46 | ||
951 | Karjalan Prikaati 2 (989) | +4:07:35 | Ville Lintu | 2:07:12 | ||
952 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (1113) | +4:07:59 | Mauri Sinnelä | 1:39:33 | ||
953 | Louhelan Woima (1288) | +4:08:17 | Jouko Rautasalo | 1:26:44 | ||
954 | Pihkaniskat 4 (912) | +4:08:27 | Ulf Meriheinä | 1:17:17 | ||
955 | Turun NMKY 2 (1115) | +4:08:28 | Valtteri Lainio | 1:17:15 | ||
956 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (1028) | +4:08:28 | Mika Pätilä | 1:34:53 | ||
957 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (1306) | +4:08:33 | Jukka Pennanen | 1:34:14 | ||
958 | Päälliköt (1410) | +4:08:39 | Mika Lentonen | 1:50:03 | ||
959 | Otava (522) | +4:08:49 | Aku Lehtonen | 1:37:31 | ||
960 | Lappeen Siniset (1089) | +4:08:58 | Antti Erämo | 1:24:49 | ||
961 | Tervanjuojat (1202) | +4:09:01 | Jyrki Kajavalta | 1:35:57 | ||
962 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (965) | +4:09:12 | Markku Kainu | 1:42:10 | ||
963 | S-Yöosuustoiminta 2 (1648) | +4:09:27 | Niklas Wingren | 1:41:03 | ||
964 | Tukes (784) | +4:09:39 | Antti Savola | 1:35:22 | ||
965 | Hiidenkiertäjät 9 (1039) | +4:09:40 | Jarmo Savela | 1:29:07 | ||
966 | 2. Logistiikkarykmentti (746) | +4:09:46 | Caj-Cristian Liukonen | 1:50:53 | ||
967 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1019) | +4:09:49 | Jukka Lavi | 1:29:26 | ||
968 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1178) | +4:10:02 | Sofia Seittenranta-Vekkeli | 1:41:21 | ||
969 | SK Porrassalmi (1530) | +4:10:06 | Samuli Lampinen | 1:20:29 | ||
970 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1135) | +4:10:13 | Jari-Pekka Piispa | 1:52:10 | ||
971 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (593) | +4:10:37 | Pentti Hämäläinen | 1:44:52 | ||
972 | OK Botnia 3 (870) | +4:10:44 | Eero Pulkkinen | 1:37:05 | ||
973 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (699) | +4:10:47 | Elias Lyytinen | 1:20:02 | ||
974 | Team Käenpesä (1227) | +4:10:56 | Jarno Elovaara | 1:22:56 | ||
975 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1303) | +4:11:20 | Pekka Ylimäki | 1:21:34 | ||
976 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (980) | +4:11:23 | Elli Häkkinen | 1:27:49 | ||
977 | IK Auseklis 6 (729) | +4:11:24 | Valerijs Sturis | 1:38:15 | ||
978 | Redtzer OK (1338) | +4:11:30 | Sofie Redtzer | 1:42:06 | ||
979 | Espoon Akilles 5 (1376) | +4:11:32 | Markku Virtanen | 1:40:25 | ||
980 | Ericsson SK (999) | +4:11:42 | Levente Varga | 1:34:07 | ||
981 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1006) | +4:11:45 | Ari Yli-Kaatiala | 1:31:21 | ||
982 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (731) | +4:11:51 | Hemmo Ahokoivu | 1:34:10 | ||
983 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (979) | +4:12:25 | Joona Laitinen | 1:37:29 | ||
984 | Täby OK 2 (288) | +4:12:32 | Roland Hellberg | 1:47:07 | ||
985 | Jiiriveljet (904) | +4:12:44 | Henrik Vuornos | 1:28:43 | ||
986 | OC Harharetki (815) | +4:13:37 | Teemu Kiiski | 1:55:20 | ||
987 | Hanhiperän Vauhti (1049) | +4:13:45 | Jouko Hanhela | 1:32:39 | ||
988 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1059) | +4:13:47 | Heikki Nurminen | 1:47:48 | ||
989 | Petolintu 2 (990) | +4:13:51 | Pekka Kantola | 1:42:12 | ||
990 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (914) | +4:13:57 | Anu Salokangas | 1:33:45 | ||
991 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1220) | +4:13:59 | Mika Väisänen | 1:34:33 | ||
992 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (766) | +4:14:19 | Alice Bedwell | 1:30:13 | ||
993 | Rasti-Perniö (934) | +4:14:55 | Tomi Vuorinen | 1:23:21 | ||
994 | VR Suunnistajat (907) | +4:15:10 | Jarmo Alho | 1:39:55 | ||
995 | Frölunda OL 2 (937) | +4:15:36 | Tomas Andreasson | 2:02:40 | ||
996 | SK Samperi (1029) | +4:16:12 | Ilona Ilvonen | 2:03:11 | ||
997 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (890) | +4:16:36 | Timo Koskinen | 1:46:24 | ||
998 | Suosmeren Salpa (905) | +4:16:59 | Samu Halme | 2:04:01 | ||
999 | Hal Bro (674) | +4:17:14 | Antti-Jussi Nygård | 1:34:04 | ||
1000 | Sievin Sisu (887) | +4:17:21 | Erkki Niskanen | 2:00:34 | ||
1001 | Oulun Reipas (940) | +4:17:41 | Kauko Myllymaa | 1:59:32 | ||
1002 | Teuvo goes 80s (889) | +4:17:48 | Timo Räty | 1:37:34 | ||
1003 | Navi 6 (776) | +4:18:09 | Maarit Lampinen | 1:40:21 | ||
1004 | Palokan Partiolaiset (1580) | +4:18:35 | Harri Sainpalo | 1:38:43 | ||
1005 | Lappeenrannan Lyseon lukio (1423) | +4:19:06 | Juho Hautaniemi | 1:23:46 | ||
1006 | Kemira Vastus (1225) | +4:20:04 | Torbjörn Ahlskog | 1:28:48 | ||
1007 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1205) | +4:20:09 | Dennis Florström | 1:49:14 | ||
1008 | Turska (939) | +4:20:18 | Jussi Malinen | 1:39:38 | ||
1009 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1157) | +4:20:30 | Toni Niemi | 1:44:51 | ||
1010 | Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (1375) | +4:20:32 | Topi Lahikainen | 1:44:16 | ||
1011 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (564) | +4:20:37 | Juha Tiihonen | 1:24:31 | ||
1012 | Veikkaus (1022) | +4:20:41 | Riitta Nissi | 1:36:54 | ||
1013 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (765) | +4:22:25 | Lasse Varjonen | 1:25:00 | ||
1014 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (1110) | +4:22:26 | Mikko Salpakari | 1:41:51 | ||
1015 | Suunta 2000 2 (920) | +4:22:34 | Heidi Komu | 1:43:37 | ||
1016 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (724) | +4:22:36 | Veikko Kaarnijärvi | 1:57:36 | ||
1017 | IPRn naiset (909) | +4:22:52 | Hanna Ritvanen | 1:46:13 | ||
1018 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1088) | +4:23:07 | Ville Kuoppala | 1:44:25 | ||
1019 | Karsu.fi 2 (1634) | +4:23:17 | Henna Karhu | 2:08:09 | ||
1020 | Selkien Sisu (822) | +4:23:40 | Heikki Alakopsa | 2:11:00 | ||
1021 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (1143) | +4:23:47 | Jussi Nikkari | 1:30:20 | ||
1022 | Kangasala SK 2 (1086) | +4:23:48 | Jani Joensuu | 1:51:14 | ||
1023 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1222) | +4:24:25 | Timo Jäntti | 1:22:15 | ||
1024 | Nabla (1204) | +4:25:07 | Matti Järvinen | 1:26:11 | ||
1025 | Emit (303) | +4:25:29 | Stein Edgar Lökken | 2:59:53 | ||
1026 | Dentina (1574) | +4:25:45 | Lauri Ågren | 1:44:56 | ||
1027 | Trafix (1437) | +4:26:03 | Nelli Frilander | 1:53:22 | ||
1028 | Tampereen Kotkat 2 (1526) | +4:26:05 | Ismo Mäkipirtti | 1:45:48 | ||
1029 | Futurice (1093) | +4:26:15 | Ville Keski-Nikkola | 1:48:14 | ||
1030 | Urpon Rytky 2 (1522) | +4:26:31 | Simo Järvelä | 1:30:00 | ||
1031 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1351) | +4:26:34 | Jaakko Hyvönen | 1:51:17 | ||
1032 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (1318) | +4:26:36 | Kristiina Vaano | 1:23:41 | ||
1033 | Täsmis-Team (1661) | +4:26:39 | Enna Huuskonen | 1:33:48 | ||
1034 | Metsäklusteri (722) | +4:26:43 | Kaisa Nykänen | 1:50:01 | ||
1035 | IF Femman 4 (1711) | +4:27:05 | Fredrik Backman | 1:34:04 | ||
1036 | Espoon Suunta 7 (1069) | +4:27:07 | Ari Honkimaa | 1:36:34 | ||
1037 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (778) | +4:27:12 | Laura Serra | 1:32:39 | ||
1038 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (868) | +4:27:18 | Hanna Hakuli | 1:43:06 | ||
1039 | OK77 6 (782) | +4:27:26 | Anders Juholin | 1:33:27 | ||
1040 | Team SnowFlakes (1235) | +4:27:33 | Kati Korhonen | 1:35:55 | ||
1041 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1140) | +4:27:37 | Jaakko Kauranne | 2:00:20 | ||
1042 | Palo-88 (1074) | +4:27:43 | Ismo Rantanen | 1:37:21 | ||
1043 | Atria (924) | +4:27:43 | Veikko Hilli | 1:25:46 | ||
1044 | cloudriven.fi (1310) | +4:28:07 | Janne Haonperä | 1:43:21 | ||
1045 | Leppävaaran Sisu (708) | +4:28:11 | Hanna Kaipiainen | 1:36:41 | ||
1046 | 101 Kadettikurssi (1548) | +4:28:16 | Pauli Piirainen | 1:37:45 | ||
1047 | Laitasaaren Veto (743) | +4:28:18 | pasi niva | 1:40:39 | ||
1048 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (542) | +4:28:35 | Pekka Kotamäki | 1:32:54 | ||
1049 | AC Harharetki (997) | +4:28:48 | Tuomas Syrjänen | 1:43:39 | ||
1050 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (984) | +4:28:58 | Juhani Aunola | 1:49:56 | ||
1051 | Oulunsalon Vasama (947) | +4:29:23 | Tapani Mäkinen | 1:55:58 | ||
1052 | MS Parma 9 (1013) | +4:29:29 | Sauli Rannikko | 2:03:54 | ||
1053 | Lets get LOST (1061) | +4:30:06 | Kristian Hatakka | 1:49:23 | ||
1054 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (767) | +4:30:15 | Jyrki Vendelin | 1:50:16 | ||
1055 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (856) | +4:30:17 | Matti Valta | 1:54:30 | ||
1056 | OK77 5 (1020) | +4:30:18 | Santeri Kenttä | 1:39:14 | ||
1057 | APK-maratoonarit (1641) | +4:30:21 | Markku Tuominen | 1:35:29 | ||
1058 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (1529) | +4:30:22 | jarmo vesikko | 1:44:26 | ||
1059 | Pekan Perhoset (953) | +4:30:24 | Tiina Leskinen | 1:44:42 | ||
1060 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1124) | +4:30:28 | Ilkka Matikka | 1:26:24 | ||
1061 | Hong Kong Island Orienteeri (229) | +4:30:33 | Samuel Lo | 1:48:13 | ||
1062 | Karjalan Prikaati 3 (1397) | +4:30:50 | Vesa Valtonen | 1:27:19 | ||
1063 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1130) | +4:30:54 | Sami Ojala | 1:47:40 | ||
1064 | Musta Neliö 2 (1682) | +4:31:15 | Erkki Laimio | 2:01:44 | ||
1065 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1141) | +4:31:27 | Raine Jussinmäki | 2:07:23 | ||
1066 | Yön Pandat (1704) | +4:31:29 | Jorma Kauppila | 1:43:24 | ||
1067 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (561) | +4:31:40 | Saku Pätäri | 1:24:31 | ||
1068 | Humanitas-seura (884) | +4:31:52 | Hannu Salo | 2:02:25 | ||
1069 | Köntit (1038) | +4:31:53 | Teppo Moisio | 1:42:34 | ||
1070 | Thinkers (881) | +4:31:55 | Sanna Lankinen | 1:45:23 | ||
1071 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (714) | +4:32:05 | Tapani Rautavuoma | 1:30:53 | ||
1072 | Liikunnan Riemu (923) | +4:32:25 | Rasmus Salonen | 1:47:41 | ||
1073 | ÅF (1249) | +4:32:45 | Riikka Dahlbom | 1:55:41 | ||
1074 | Aron Haka (961) | +4:33:16 | Eero Kattilakoski | 1:35:54 | ||
1075 | Espoon Tapiot (1229) | +4:33:22 | Reetta Harmaja | 1:31:47 | ||
1076 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (764) | +4:33:45 | Mirja Mikkolainen | 1:43:51 | ||
1077 | Kunto Kaverit (1420) | +4:34:05 | Sami Pöllänen | 1:41:44 | ||
1078 | Navi 8 (929) | +4:34:07 | Erkki Rantalainen | 1:41:37 | ||
1079 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 3 (1106) | +4:34:08 | Jouni Laurila | 1:48:46 | ||
1080 | Sito (1126) | +4:34:10 | Matti Heikkilä | 1:51:58 | ||
1081 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (951) | +4:34:47 | Ilpo Märkjärvi | 1:31:40 | ||
1082 | Liperin Lenkki (1333) | +4:35:14 | Reijo Laatikainen | 1:51:31 | ||
1083 | Hamar Katedralskole (1635) | +4:35:33 | Berit Myhrmoen | 2:11:29 | ||
1084 | SK Salla (1258) | +4:35:35 | Janne Hänninen | 1:10:52 | ||
1085 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1226) | +4:35:39 | Heikki Piuhola | 1:47:46 | ||
1086 | Laihian Luja 4 (1713) | +4:36:11 | Jaakko Tyynelä | 1:29:28 | ||
1087 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1629) | +4:36:16 | Pete Heinonen | 1:31:26 | ||
1088 | Pihkaniskat 8 (1050) | +4:36:27 | Tapio Hyttinen | 1:22:22 | ||
1089 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1149) | +4:36:48 | Olli Enqvist | 1:34:29 | ||
1090 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1301) | +4:36:59 | Matias Pousi | 1:33:02 | ||
1091 | Lahden Kaleva (1147) | +4:37:00 | Petri Ylä-Jääski | 1:50:13 | ||
1092 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1450) | +4:37:22 | Pietu Riipinen | 1:33:22 | ||
1093 | Wonkamiehet (1048) | +4:37:26 | Valery Filippov | 2:11:44 | ||
1094 | Suunnaton Into 4 (827) | +4:37:45 | Jari Järvinen | 1:46:36 | ||
1095 | EDX (908) | +4:37:47 | Ari Hakaste | 1:42:49 | ||
1096 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1209) | +4:38:06 | Arvi Teppala | 1:48:13 | ||
1097 | Helminiemen helmet (1094) | +4:38:09 | Arttu Pyhäluoto | 2:18:01 | ||
1098 | Varnitsa (1032) | +4:38:36 | Henri Palmroth | 2:20:52 | ||
1099 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (948) | +4:38:57 | Linus Berggren | 1:38:04 | ||
1100 | AS Wassuttajat (1366) | +4:39:10 | Jukka Sopanen | 1:43:10 | ||
1101 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1256) | +4:39:16 | Heikki Lappalainen | 1:49:02 | ||
1102 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1085) | +4:39:21 | Harri Tolvanen | 1:38:22 | ||
1103 | Hirvensalon Heitto (793) | +4:39:27 | Pekka Vanne | 1:38:51 | ||
1104 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1448) | +4:39:34 | Jarno Leppälä | 1:32:19 | ||
1105 | Rasti K18 (1172) | +4:39:41 | Kari Aapro | 1:39:11 | ||
1106 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1134) | +4:39:42 | Matti Espo | 1:35:16 | ||
1107 | Jukolatiimi (1062) | +4:39:45 | Chydenius Jussi | 1:54:12 | ||
1108 | Tekes InnOK (1324) | +4:39:58 | Teemu Varonen | 1:25:48 | ||
1109 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1592) | +4:40:00 | Juha Vanhala | 1:43:42 | ||
1110 | SAL (758) | +4:41:12 | Tuomas Lahtinen | 1:58:27 | ||
1111 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1217) | +4:41:13 | Erkki Latvasto | 1:48:17 | ||
1112 | Solita (578) | +4:41:28 | Pompo Stenberg | 2:19:23 | ||
1113 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1236) | +4:41:40 | Jussi Pajuoja | 1:46:25 | ||
1114 | HRUP (1304) | +4:41:44 | Ville Valakari | 1:39:42 | ||
1115 | SK Taipalsaaren Evakot (1608) | +4:41:47 | Juha Tielinen | 1:44:26 | ||
1116 | Team Villisika (858) | +4:41:48 | Jaakko Partanen | 1:38:38 | ||
1117 | Rastiaasit (1199) | +4:41:59 | Olli Ruokonen | 1:56:19 | ||
1118 | Kangasala SK 7 (1104) | +4:42:58 | Markku Huikkola | 1:31:05 | ||
1119 | Ryttylän Visa (1579) | +4:44:39 | Pekka Salonen | 2:00:41 | ||
1120 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1308) | +4:44:48 | Tapio Väänänen | 1:52:23 | ||
1121 | Piispan poijjat (833) | +4:45:13 | Tuomo Kahenvirta | 2:01:14 | ||
1122 | Stronger Together (1321) | +4:45:15 | Miika Häkkinen | 1:24:22 | ||
1123 | Real Seeniors (1164) | +4:45:22 | Petteri Toukoniitty | 1:43:22 | ||
1124 | Rauhansalot (1042) | +4:45:56 | Kauko Rauhansalo | 2:15:47 | ||
1125 | Salomonin pojat (1610) | +4:45:59 | Antti Pihlajamaa | 1:35:39 | ||
1126 | Antin Enkelit (1495) | +4:46:00 | Marja Rauhalammi | 1:49:25 | ||
1127 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1136) | +4:46:04 | Roope Tanskala | 1:35:15 | ||
1128 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (1036) | +4:46:23 | Lasse Lindroth | 2:22:30 | ||
1129 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1379) | +4:46:25 | Mikko Kakko | 2:05:49 | ||
1130 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (790) | +4:46:39 | Matti Heikinheimo | 2:06:16 | ||
1131 | Liikunnan Riemu 2 (1684) | +4:46:42 | Laura Juntunen | 1:23:32 | ||
1132 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1365) | +4:46:54 | Esa Juura | 1:36:43 | ||
1133 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (478) | +4:47:02 | Kjell Meen | 1:44:27 | ||
1134 | HiisirastiKiukU (960) | +4:47:04 | Marko Ilomäki | 2:11:26 | ||
1135 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (809) | +4:47:40 | Matti Mörsky | 1:33:54 | ||
1136 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1098) | +4:47:43 | Ronja Friman | 1:13:16 | ||
1137 | Vuorenveikot (1499) | +4:47:49 | Tero Piiparinen | 1:30:02 | ||
1138 | 2Einsteins (977) | +4:48:16 | Eero Viikki | 2:00:55 | ||
1139 | Sappion Veikot 2 (1387) | +4:48:23 | Silas Johannsson | 2:24:06 | ||
1140 | Pihkaniskat 7 (1139) | +4:48:35 | Seppo Repo | 2:06:24 | ||
1141 | Urjalan Urheilijat (629) | +4:48:49 | Markku Jalonen | 2:10:11 | ||
1142 | Naantalin Seudun UA (1224) | +4:49:44 | Hannu Lehtimäki | 2:11:50 | ||
1143 | OK77 7 (1111) | +4:49:54 | Jarmo Rönnqvist | 1:40:13 | ||
1144 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (401) | +4:50:31 | Erkki Haavisto | 1:48:07 | ||
1145 | Vakka-Rasti (684) | +4:50:38 | Roope Ruusuvuori | 1:55:24 | ||
1146 | Navi 5 (987) | +4:50:48 | Tapio Montonen | 1:51:13 | ||
1147 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1544) | +4:51:36 | Pieti Kannala | 1:46:23 | ||
1148 | Kohta löytyy (1606) | +4:51:49 | Marko Luhtala | 1:17:56 | ||
1149 | Lemin Eskot (605) | +4:52:35 | Juha Kärmeniemi | 1:56:08 | ||
1150 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (852) | +4:52:41 | Joni Puolanto | 2:16:52 | ||
1151 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1553) | +4:52:48 | Antti Juvonen | 2:13:02 | ||
1152 | TP Gourp (1252) | +4:53:00 | Harri Marttinen | 1:40:52 | ||
1153 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1284) | +4:53:11 | Arto Uusihonko | 1:41:50 | ||
1154 | CSC (1255) | +4:53:24 | Juhani Nuorteva | 1:58:26 | ||
1155 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1327) | +4:53:41 | Andrei Kulagin | 1:31:15 | ||
1156 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (842) | +4:53:44 | Mikko Orrainen | 1:44:47 | ||
1157 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (946) | +4:53:45 | Kristiine Aluvee | 1:26:04 | ||
1158 | Inkeroisten Terho (627) | +4:53:49 | Seppo Peltola | 2:12:19 | ||
1159 | WIO Team (1330) | +4:54:02 | Roy Mickos | 2:24:29 | ||
1160 | Oscar Software (1246) | +4:54:03 | Markku Virtanen | 2:09:37 | ||
1161 | OK Terjärv 2 (1185) | +4:54:10 | Patrick Forsbacka | 2:26:27 | ||
1162 | Riikku Runners Alavus (1637) | +4:54:19 | Jyri Mäkiranta | 1:46:59 | ||
1163 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1307) | +4:54:22 | Harri Lokkila | 1:46:13 | ||
1164 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1388) | +4:54:32 | Seppo Salomaa | 1:33:28 | ||
1165 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1332) | +4:54:35 | Simo Kujala | 1:47:53 | ||
1166 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (1313) | +4:54:39 | Mikael Laakso | 2:02:58 | ||
1167 | IK Örnen (777) | +4:54:43 | Kari Ovaskainen | 2:06:09 | ||
1168 | 000 Voorumi (1349) | +4:54:58 | Jukka Heikkinen | 2:19:37 | ||
1169 | Paha Rasti 2 (1457) | +4:55:07 | Juha Kotanen | 1:39:20 | ||
1170 | Suuntavaisto SK (1138) | +4:55:10 | Timo Lindsten | 2:31:29 | ||
1171 | Saimaan Sisäilma (1189) | +4:56:31 | Jouni Turunen | 2:18:35 | ||
1172 | Dirty Seven (925) | +4:57:02 | Mikko Rontu | 3:06:47 | ||
1173 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (1581) | +4:57:09 | Tani Höyhtyä | 2:00:36 | ||
1174 | Korona (1302) | +4:58:21 | Matti Kajala | 2:05:22 | ||
1175 | Metos (1166) | +4:58:23 | Mika Vihervuori | 2:07:22 | ||
1176 | TP Industrials (1082) | +4:58:24 | Timo Piesanen | 2:02:22 | ||
1177 | Puolangan Ryhti (797) | +4:58:27 | Harri Lintala | 1:54:51 | ||
1178 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1129) | +4:58:30 | Lasse Kemppainen | 1:18:37 | ||
1179 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1262) | +4:58:31 | Kimmo Juhala | 1:50:59 | ||
1180 | Barkit päällä (1465) | +4:58:53 | Tommi Rantalainen | 1:42:57 | ||
1181 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1118) | +4:59:11 | Jari Vahvelainen | 1:48:23 | ||
1182 | Kalevan Kierros (1561) | +4:59:45 | Pekka Verkasalo | 1:35:32 | ||
1183 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1270) | +5:00:35 | Olli Pasi | 1:49:50 | ||
1184 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (840) | +5:00:38 | Mikko Lehtinen | 1:56:10 | ||
1185 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (683) | +5:01:04 | Pentti Niemi | 2:03:20 | ||
1186 | Navi 9 (933) | +5:01:38 | Teemu Öster | 1:30:44 | ||
1187 | Team SOSE (1432) | +5:01:49 | Aki Reinimäki | 1:48:02 | ||
1188 | Surut (1409) | +5:02:12 | Tapio Törrö | 1:51:53 | ||
1189 | Hönöt SK (1125) | +5:02:59 | Harri Kuusela | 1:53:47 | ||
1190 | OK Kristina (643) | +5:03:11 | Kjell Utfolk | 2:36:11 | ||
1191 | OK Raseborg 5 (1691) | +5:03:13 | Kristian Forsell | 1:58:58 | ||
1192 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1075) | +5:03:14 | Jarmo Lylynperä | 2:32:20 | ||
1193 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1037) | +5:03:20 | Kauko Salonen | 1:36:08 | ||
1194 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (191) | +5:03:23 | Esko Väisänen | 1:55:26 | ||
1195 | Liedon Eränkävijät (1241) | +5:03:35 | Santeri Vuorinen | 2:19:51 | ||
1196 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (1108) | +5:04:32 | Erkki Kohvakka | 2:02:45 | ||
1197 | Kotipojat (963) | +5:04:59 | Pekka Autere | 2:05:37 | ||
1198 | Keravan Urheilijat (278) | +5:05:38 | Mari Siren-Koskinen | 1:20:15 | ||
1199 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (843) | +5:05:40 | Kari Mäkynen | 1:41:28 | ||
1200 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (1563) | +5:06:04 | Roosa Kontuniemi | 2:09:02 | ||
1201 | Olarinmäen Samoojat (1341) | +5:09:23 | Antti Tamminen | 2:02:49 | ||
1202 | Sports by LUT 2 (1588) | +5:09:27 | Simo Kettunen | 1:41:58 | ||
1203 | Eversheds Sports Club (1439) | +5:09:28 | Tuomas Aho | 1:50:00 | ||
1204 | Ajolinja (966) | +5:09:39 | Marco Van den Belt | 2:02:38 | ||
1205 | Radiosuuntaajat (1329) | +5:09:40 | Elmo Wiikinkoski | 1:45:34 | ||
1206 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1706) | +5:10:44 | Jonas Lindholm | 1:42:37 | ||
1207 | JYY Jopa (1238) | +5:10:45 | Virpi Komulainen | 1:50:12 | ||
1208 | Kangasala SK 5 (1239) | +5:11:08 | Markku Niemi | 1:56:44 | ||
1209 | OK-SYD (502) | +5:12:01 | Karsten Jöhnk | 1:26:30 | ||
1210 | Tieto (1633) | +5:12:10 | Risto Viitanen | 1:42:42 | ||
1211 | ESE Tiimi (1626) | +5:12:32 | Erkki Karppanen | 1:59:35 | ||
1212 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (897) | +5:12:38 | Taisto Luukkonen | 2:05:51 | ||
1213 | Lost Bastards (1430) | +5:13:24 | Timo Nurmela | 1:49:24 | ||
1214 | Serkkujen yö (1403) | +5:13:33 | Kari Valjakka | 2:18:07 | ||
1215 | Tervajoen Metsästäjät (1497) | +5:13:34 | lasse kemppi | 1:41:12 | ||
1216 | salparasti (1183) | +5:13:54 | Tommi Rikkilä | 1:45:38 | ||
1217 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1142) | +5:13:59 | Risto Kalapudas | 1:47:39 | ||
1218 | Savcor (1705) | +5:14:04 | Matti Nissinen | 1:33:55 | ||
1219 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1601) | +5:14:04 | Henri Luoto | 2:05:29 | ||
1220 | Cage (1478) | +5:14:14 | Esa Silvennoinen | 2:30:03 | ||
1221 | PVTUTKL (1416) | +5:14:17 | Bernt Åkesson | 2:26:31 | ||
1222 | Downtown 65 2 (1264) | +5:14:20 | Timo Lukumaa | 1:52:58 | ||
1223 | Salon Viesti (1067) | +5:14:25 | Hannu Villberg | 1:50:32 | ||
1224 | Syvä pummi (1144) | +5:14:32 | Tomi Lahtela | 1:52:04 | ||
1225 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1292) | +5:14:33 | Mikko Kaistinen | 1:56:44 | ||
1226 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (1040) | +5:15:01 | Mikko Puhakka | 1:51:43 | ||
1227 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1326) | +5:17:18 | Hanna Hakala | 1:47:53 | ||
1228 | Metsä Forest (1651) | +5:18:22 | Matti Mikkola | 1:44:40 | ||
1229 | HeSeKeKo (1411) | +5:18:45 | Ville Heikkilä | 2:02:19 | ||
1230 | NOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1290) | +5:18:51 | Perkola Pauliina | 1:54:57 | ||
1231 | Selviytyjät (1297) | +5:18:58 | Janne Mäkinen | 2:03:33 | ||
1232 | Aseman Konttaajat (1659) | +5:19:00 | Hanna Sahinoja | 1:57:02 | ||
1233 | Ajokoirat (1476) | +5:19:10 | Arto Aspelin | 1:49:05 | ||
1234 | Taivasvarjele (1625) | +5:19:32 | Laura Mäkelä | 2:23:08 | ||
1235 | Sulzer (1658) | +5:19:34 | Kasperi Salonen | 2:09:02 | ||
1236 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (982) | +5:20:00 | Mauno Raukola | 2:25:06 | ||
1237 | Ristin Miehet (1527) | +5:20:22 | Petri Frondelius | 1:52:04 | ||
1238 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1198) | +5:20:24 | Jouni Ijas | 2:04:48 | ||
1239 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1018) | +5:20:58 | Esa Sinkkonen | 1:54:25 | ||
1240 | Futisforum2 (1594) | +5:21:34 | Topi Jaakola | 1:37:16 | ||
1241 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (1524) | +5:22:38 | Veli-Matti Kirssi | 1:46:09 | ||
1242 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (1145) | +5:23:50 | Tomi Valkonen | 1:11:19 | ||
1243 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1273) | +5:24:54 | Leo Lindroos | 1:39:03 | ||
1244 | Turun Eränkävijät (1099) | +5:25:20 | Eetu Harju | 2:14:27 | ||
1245 | Kunnon Kompassit (1612) | +5:25:46 | Niko Haikala | 1:59:25 | ||
1246 | KRK feat. Pelletti (1673) | +5:26:16 | Juuso Raitila | 2:26:12 | ||
1247 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (1102) | +5:26:17 | Niko Hemminki | 1:47:29 | ||
1248 | Someron Esa 3 (1342) | +5:26:31 | Raija Holmi | 2:01:32 | ||
1249 | VirNuMiToVi (1101) | +5:26:32 | Tero Huostila | 2:16:27 | ||
1250 | OK Susi (1278) | +5:26:34 | Pekka Lehtiniemi | 1:57:38 | ||
1251 | OK Trian 10 (1179) | +5:27:43 | Ingemar Borgman | 2:04:51 | ||
1252 | Maasotakoulu LPR 2 (1207) | +5:29:26 | Asko Muhonen | 1:49:27 | ||
1253 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1692) | +5:29:32 | Timo Pinola | 1:35:30 | ||
1254 | Jokikylän Pojat (1281) | +5:30:57 | Viljo Mannerjoki | 1:38:48 | ||
1255 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1412) | +5:31:54 | Esa Litja | 2:10:01 | ||
1256 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (1161) | +5:32:46 | Seppo Suutarla | 1:59:58 | ||
1257 | Datactica (1406) | +5:33:22 | Jussi Hossi | 1:45:11 | ||
1258 | Lapin Safarit (1556) | +5:33:26 | Risto Anttalainen | 1:58:18 | ||
1259 | Akustin perikunta (760) | +5:33:43 | Veikko Immonen | 2:12:42 | ||
1260 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1105) | +5:33:48 | Markku Pelttari | 1:53:53 | ||
1261 | Eräs seura (1274) | +5:33:48 | Joni Isorinne | 1:29:59 | ||
1262 | Contact force (1431) | +5:33:52 | Panu Ylihaavisto | 2:11:16 | ||
1263 | Kaveriporukka 2012 (1404) | +5:34:01 | Juhana Konttinen | 1:22:57 | ||
1264 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (527) | +5:34:06 | Pyry Viberg | 1:49:58 | ||
1265 | Pedienteering Turku (1316) | +5:34:12 | Olli Turta | 1:28:13 | ||
1266 | Urpon Rytky (1395) | +5:34:25 | Jarno Rantala | 1:26:56 | ||
1267 | Nurmonjoen Tukki (1674) | +5:34:35 | Jussi Myllys | 1:31:49 | ||
1268 | Polvisuunta OK (1283) | +5:34:37 | Erkki Pekkala | 2:21:38 | ||
1269 | Varnitsa 2 (1218) | +5:34:46 | Lauri Hyvönen | 2:03:50 | ||
1270 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1033) | +5:34:55 | Ari Kaven | 1:41:41 | ||
1271 | IK Auseklis 2 (1014) | +5:35:33 | Eduards Bura | 1:35:21 | ||
1272 | Rannikkoprikaati (1595) | +5:35:38 | Ville Tokola | 2:04:40 | ||
1273 | SK NappaRasti (1464) | +5:38:53 | Janne Kokkonen | 1:58:24 | ||
1274 | Nordkalk Nighthawks 2 (1668) | +5:39:54 | Kari Vyhtinen | 1:48:45 | ||
1275 | TERO (1337) | +5:39:56 | Lehtonen Joonas | 1:59:54 | ||
1276 | Terwaskannot (1378) | +5:39:57 | Vesa Keränen | 2:03:11 | ||
1277 | TosiPahaRasti (1090) | +5:39:58 | Reetta Merilä | 2:16:21 | ||
1278 | Ison kirkon liha (1428) | +5:40:03 | Ilmari Urho | 2:03:56 | ||
1279 | Valmet Tampere (1184) | +5:40:03 | Pasi Nieminen | 2:11:37 | ||
1280 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (1696) | +5:40:12 | Saini Kyllönen | 1:21:19 | ||
1281 | Intelligence in People Flow (1214) | +5:40:33 | Kenneth Kronkvist | 1:56:05 | ||
1282 | OYS Vapari (1569) | +5:40:44 | Pauli Pätsi | 1:36:19 | ||
1283 | Team Gulo gulo (1621) | +5:40:48 | Timo Haataja | 1:53:31 | ||
1284 | Tamrock (1162) | +5:41:32 | Jani Heino | 1:53:02 | ||
1285 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1309) | +5:41:46 | Pyry Halonen | 1:52:25 | ||
1286 | Rastihaukat 2 (1182) | +5:41:59 | Mika Molin | 2:05:41 | ||
1287 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1060) | +5:42:01 | Reino Aikasalo | 1:53:34 | ||
1288 | Team Kesko (1194) | +5:42:53 | Ari Hiltunen | 2:54:56 | ||
1289 | Ronnys Angels (1528) | +5:43:04 | Ronny Wahlström | 1:38:59 | ||
1290 | EKMAAKK (1616) | +5:43:09 | Tuomo Homanen | 2:19:59 | ||
1291 | Luiskaotsat (1015) | +5:43:10 | Kalle Ranto | 1:49:42 | ||
1292 | Skipoli-KJK (1653) | +5:43:19 | Joonas Kanerva | 1:57:00 | ||
1293 | PohjaKosketus (1468) | +5:43:20 | Jani Paananen | 2:32:29 | ||
1294 | Rastaalan rasti I (1564) | +5:43:22 | Pekka Kaartinen | 1:46:00 | ||
1295 | INUS (1181) | +5:43:31 | Nikolai Markovich | 2:19:02 | ||
1296 | Rastikarhut 4 (1295) | +5:43:47 | Markku Lehtonen | 2:09:37 | ||
1297 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1689) | +5:44:34 | Voitto Valtanen | 1:40:25 | ||
1298 | Kyssin Kollit (1259) | +5:45:44 | Hannu Pönni | 1:36:39 | ||
1299 | IK Falken 3 (896) | +5:45:51 | Kenneth Lassila | 2:11:40 | ||
1300 | Vihman Veljekset (1550) | +5:46:19 | Juha Vanhatalo | 1:58:50 | ||
1301 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1155) | +5:46:35 | Sari Oksa | 1:25:13 | ||
1302 | Beach Boys 2 (1700) | +5:47:01 | Jukka Illi | 2:15:36 | ||
1303 | Messäntähen (1624) | +5:47:07 | Kirsi Korkeakangas | 2:26:43 | ||
1304 | Sweco 2 (1250) | +5:47:12 | Heikki Aalto | 1:19:49 | ||
1305 | e-Sakki (1210) | +5:47:13 | Anu Koistinen | 1:59:06 | ||
1306 | PULS-Mäyrät (1639) | +5:47:17 | Markus Sjöholm | 2:27:21 | ||
1307 | MS Parma 8 (588) | +5:47:32 | Taavi Aalto | 2:44:43 | ||
1308 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1381) | +5:47:45 | Miika Hämynen | 1:49:04 | ||
1309 | Valio (1539) | +5:48:10 | Antti Vauhkonen | 1:52:48 | ||
1310 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1201) | +5:48:14 | Esko Hytönen | 1:46:59 | ||
1311 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1314) | +5:48:29 | Martti Norrkniivilä | 2:15:30 | ||
1312 | Rastivarsat 6 (1280) | +5:49:14 | Antti Lepola | 1:27:01 | ||
1313 | El Pioneros (1360) | +5:50:13 | Simo Maijanen | 1:26:19 | ||
1314 | OpusCapita (959) | +5:50:19 | Kimmo Kauranen | 2:26:03 | ||
1315 | Kops (826) | +5:50:20 | Tommi Knaapila | 2:08:17 | ||
1316 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1160) | +5:50:22 | Samppa Jenu | 1:53:10 | ||
1317 | Handelsbanken (1640) | +5:50:25 | Risto Mäkeläinen | 1:36:17 | ||
1318 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (1232) | +5:50:27 | Kimmo Kaartama | 1:46:39 | ||
1319 | Sotatieteiden opiskelijat (1429) | +5:50:41 | Markus Hakala | 2:17:28 | ||
1320 | London Lords (1171) | +5:50:55 | John McCullough | 1:40:47 | ||
1321 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1434) | +5:51:09 | Matti Remes | 2:05:37 | ||
1322 | Jouluksi kotiin (1493) | +5:51:22 | Oskar Norrback | 1:20:20 | ||
1323 | Ryttylän Kiri (1389) | +5:51:54 | Tiina Kuusela | 2:41:02 | ||
1324 | Jarmo Viirto (1562) | +5:52:08 | Sanni Viirto | 2:06:09 | ||
1325 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1460) | +5:52:36 | Jussi Havunen | 2:15:02 | ||
1326 | Yrjönkadun Martat (1686) | +5:53:02 | Anna Hintikka | 1:54:54 | ||
1327 | Suunta-Veikot 2 (1244) | +5:54:22 | Marjo Ojala | 1:44:35 | ||
1328 | Sports by LUT (1092) | +5:55:49 | Jarmo Partanen | 1:27:03 | ||
1329 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (995) | +5:55:51 | Jari Tuviala | 2:23:49 | ||
1330 | LKS dexter (1435) | +5:58:12 | Mirjam Rongonen | 2:28:56 | ||
1331 | Rejlers (1173) | +5:58:29 | Mirja Sagulin | 1:53:28 | ||
1332 | Numppi Brothers (1415) | +5:58:34 | Jonne Hankimaa | 2:29:19 | ||
1333 | Sahalahden Kunto (1240) | +5:59:50 | Karri Lehtinen | 1:59:23 | ||
1334 | Vierestäohi 2 (1513) | +5:59:55 | Raimo Heiskanen | 2:36:46 | ||
1335 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1223) | +5:59:58 | Esko Keijonen | 2:24:38 | ||
1336 | Ericsson SK 2 (1369) | +6:01:05 | Vladimir Rudakov | 1:56:00 | ||
1337 | Muuramen Rasti (563) | +6:02:04 | Ilari Nissinen | 2:12:33 | ||
1338 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (785) | +6:02:30 | Harri Viita-aho | 1:45:00 | ||
1339 | Kompassibois (1498) | +6:02:36 | Erkki Saarijärvi | 1:23:32 | ||
1340 | Kilon Kipinät (1334) | +6:03:48 | Mika Björnvik | 1:37:10 | ||
1341 | Team Lohkare (1469) | +6:05:12 | Päivi Pirtilä | 1:21:36 | ||
1342 | Lounapartio (1275) | +6:05:25 | Alvari Poikola | 1:47:09 | ||
1343 | Cadpool (1294) | +6:05:41 | Teemu Ritvanen | 1:56:22 | ||
1344 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (878) | +6:05:47 | Olli Honkanen | 2:16:55 | ||
1345 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1373) | +6:06:43 | Rainer Ehro | 1:58:24 | ||
1346 | Espoo Expos (1617) | +6:07:26 | Joonas Varso | 1:24:49 | ||
1347 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51) | +6:07:33 | John Fredriksson | 6:44:14 | ||
1348 | Piiroiset (1576) | +6:07:36 | Tommi Piiroinen | 2:01:01 | ||
1349 | Nastolan Terä 4 (1007) | +6:08:25 | Antti Villikka | 2:05:25 | ||
1350 | Hämäläiset nuoret miehet (1027) | +6:08:44 | Samuli Glöersen | 2:26:16 | ||
1351 | Vaadin (1348) | +6:09:09 | Kari Söderholm | 2:03:19 | ||
1352 | Jucat Team (1391) | +6:09:12 | Mirva Paavola | 1:55:31 | ||
1353 | Hermannin kööri (1578) | +6:09:20 | Heikki Tolvanen | 2:42:21 | ||
1354 | IC Events 2 (1583) | +6:09:22 | Sampsa Kauppi | 1:55:53 | ||
1355 | WillTri (1549) | +6:09:34 | Teemu Mäntyniemi | 2:05:33 | ||
1356 | Lappeenrannan Energia (1339) | +6:09:50 | Petri Tikka | 2:09:21 | ||
1357 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1396) | +6:10:09 | Anna Tornivaara | 1:51:24 | ||
1358 | Pihkaniskat 2 (916) | +6:10:17 | Sami Miettinen | 2:13:56 | ||
1359 | SaniBeach Rats (950) | +6:10:45 | Sirkku Kurikkala | 1:39:48 | ||
1360 | VRU Hyvinkää (1356) | +6:10:58 | Jarmo Levänen | 1:56:58 | ||
1361 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (1035) | +6:11:34 | Pertti S Hartikainen | 2:23:48 | ||
1362 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (1010) | +6:11:48 | Osmo Siven | 2:20:20 | ||
1363 | Karhukopla (1394) | +6:12:02 | Ville Tanskanen | 1:54:28 | ||
1364 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1383) | +6:12:06 | Jari Järvinen | 2:02:35 | ||
1365 | CADS Team (1636) | +6:12:06 | Tommi Piispa | 1:36:06 | ||
1366 | L.O.S.T (1372) | +6:12:26 | Antti Vainio | 1:57:59 | ||
1367 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1300) | +6:15:01 | Sami Köykkä | 1:56:24 | ||
1368 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1277) | +6:15:37 | Stepi Sundberg | 1:48:20 | ||
1369 | Artjärven Ahjo (1473) | +6:15:56 | Taisto Siira | 2:33:26 | ||
1370 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1447) | +6:16:02 | Mikko Ikonen | 1:24:42 | ||
1371 | Tuoreet jalat (1212) | +6:17:15 | Ilmari Seppä | 1:47:21 | ||
1372 | Saimaan ammattiopisto Sampo (1585) | +6:17:15 | Henri Paukkunen | 1:44:51 | ||
1373 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1213) | +6:17:41 | Tapio Vuolle | 1:29:25 | ||
1374 | Digita (1421) | +6:18:52 | Antti Sallila | 1:43:05 | ||
1375 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1168) | +6:19:06 | Vesa Luoma | 1:48:19 | ||
1376 | Kuokkalan Ryhti (1128) | +6:19:14 | Arto Rautiainen | 3:23:07 | ||
1377 | Sirolan pojat (1654) | +6:21:00 | Tommi Sirola | 1:49:58 | ||
1378 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1402) | +6:21:03 | Jarmo Kurppa | 2:24:23 | ||
1379 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1193) | +6:21:10 | Jouni Salmela | 1:33:29 | ||
1380 | Vincit (819) | +6:21:30 | Salli Kunnari | 1:25:17 | ||
1381 | Rasti-Hukat (1271) | +6:21:54 | Matti Joensuu | 2:15:31 | ||
1382 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1485) | +6:21:58 | Risto Nieminen | 3:19:46 | ||
1383 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1188) | +6:22:31 | Kaarlo Koivisto | 2:57:30 | ||
1384 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1344) | +6:24:00 | Juha Kananen | 2:21:58 | ||
1385 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1679) | +6:24:48 | Ulla Heiskanen | 1:38:32 | ||
1386 | Team Supponen (1400) | +6:25:36 | Mikko Supponen | 2:03:39 | ||
1387 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (732) | +6:25:39 | Harri Ovaska | 1:35:48 | ||
1388 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1422) | +6:25:51 | Matti Karsikas | 2:18:39 | ||
1389 | Raisu Lumous 3 (845) | +6:26:02 | Ville Laukka | 1:43:56 | ||
1390 | Sotkuman Haka (1374) | +6:26:11 | Marita Tanskanen | 2:04:49 | ||
1391 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1354) | +6:26:34 | Pentti Ilomäki | 3:11:56 | ||
1392 | Rastisudit (1305) | +6:26:36 | Timo Laakso | 3:49:01 | ||
1393 | Team Laardi (1335) | +6:27:55 | Antti Niskanen | 2:23:43 | ||
1394 | Möbiuksen matka (1459) | +6:28:31 | Virva Hannula | 1:54:52 | ||
1395 | ABB SK (1345) | +6:29:32 | Sakari Metsälä | 1:45:39 | ||
1396 | Saloisten Reipas 5 (894) | +6:29:38 | Paavo Peisa | 1:55:37 | ||
1397 | Lauritsalan Siniveljet (1568) | +6:31:34 | Lauri Kouvo | 1:42:24 | ||
1398 | SKK-Dynamo (1203) | +6:32:11 | Heikki Bergqvist | 1:54:59 | ||
1399 | Fc Yöjuoksun varjorasti (1407) | +6:32:44 | Tapani Rautio | 1:45:14 | ||
1400 | TSE for the Future (1472) | +6:33:18 | Eija Koskivaara | 1:28:31 | ||
1401 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1534) | +6:34:04 | Heikki Valve | 2:10:43 | ||
1402 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1021) | +6:35:08 | Sami Pöyhönen | 1:47:34 | ||
1403 | Keffin suunnistajat (1426) | +6:35:14 | Olli.Pekka Varis | 2:03:14 | ||
1404 | Pipelife (1507) | +6:35:46 | Mika Rajakangas | 2:29:53 | ||
1405 | Bylsuojaosto (1417) | +6:36:08 | Marko Liimatainen | 2:04:44 | ||
1406 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1712) | +6:37:08 | Mauno Nieminen | 1:41:29 | ||
1407 | SK Sekameteli (1657) | +6:37:52 | Riku Kangas | 2:12:33 | ||
1408 | PVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1506) | +6:38:09 | Juuso Tuomaala | 2:25:49 | ||
1409 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1611) | +6:38:19 | Jani Nurmela | 2:49:01 | ||
1410 | UNO SK-support 2 (1296) | +6:39:57 | Janne Lievejärvi | 2:01:26 | ||
1411 | Alijäämähyvitys (1325) | +6:40:15 | Mari Laurinen | 1:29:26 | ||
1412 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1359) | +6:41:31 | Mikko Räsänen | 1:58:42 | ||
1413 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1487) | +6:41:39 | Esko Kervinen | 2:00:21 | ||
1414 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1442) | +6:42:22 | Heta Ikäheimo | 2:05:30 | ||
1415 | Maarian Mahti 3 (862) | +6:43:22 | Risto Joonas | 2:22:40 | ||
1416 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1293) | +6:44:26 | Erkki Raittila | 2:56:52 | ||
1417 | Turun Sinikotkat (1643) | +6:45:02 | Rami Haapakangas | 2:28:20 | ||
1418 | Ramboll Finland (1151) | +6:45:17 | Anne-Mari Kuoppala | 2:38:29 | ||
1419 | Metsään menee (1475) | +6:45:32 | Risto Holmi | 1:51:18 | ||
1420 | Ajokoirat 3 (1647) | +6:49:34 | Aarno Snellman | 2:59:45 | ||
1421 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1023) | +6:50:29 | Panu Pousi | 1:42:22 | ||
1422 | ME Pummit (1228) | +6:51:16 | Risto Putila | 2:02:24 | ||
1423 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1449) | +6:51:27 | Marit ZAKHNA | 1:42:12 | ||
1424 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1279) | +6:54:06 | Pekka Rantala | 1:46:04 | ||
1425 | StadinMetsurit (1340) | +6:54:23 | Piia Tantarinmäki | 1:41:44 | ||
1426 | Mellunkylän Kontio (702) | +6:55:56 | Mikko Ahopelto | 2:29:04 | ||
1427 | Hirvensalon Heitto 2 (1025) | +6:56:05 | Kalevi Salminen | 2:13:43 | ||
1428 | Hintsusti OK (1266) | +6:56:07 | Marko Mäkelä | 1:43:11 | ||
1429 | Kuopankiertäjät (1433) | +6:57:05 | Mikko Herzig | 1:41:32 | ||
1430 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (805) | +6:57:06 | Markku Huttunen | 1:42:37 | ||
1431 | Eksymä 360 (1245) | +6:57:45 | Olli Raudus | 2:42:40 | ||
1432 | X-Boomarit (1501) | +6:57:59 | Pekka Loponen | 2:06:38 | ||
1433 | LostBoys (1352) | +7:01:26 | Pekka Anttila | 2:56:14 | ||
1434 | Skipoli (1419) | +7:02:32 | Johanna Oikarinen | 1:48:39 | ||
1435 | Annikin Voimailijat (1488) | +7:03:04 | Markus Laine | 2:31:23 | ||
1436 | Poitsilan pamaus (1350) | +7:04:38 | Varpu Nurmi | 1:48:34 | ||
1437 | Net Man (1514) | +7:06:58 | Samuli Pöykkö | 2:10:32 | ||
1438 | Skrinnarit (1463) | +7:11:57 | Kaisa Mäkelä | 2:48:09 | ||
1439 | Littoisten Partabooat (1317) | +7:12:05 | Lotta Kunttu | 1:41:51 | ||
1440 | Koskitukki (1523) | +7:13:45 | Kirsi Nurmi | 3:16:56 | ||
1441 | OC Tuska (1446) | +7:15:39 | Timo Hyvönen | 2:04:33 | ||
1442 | IC Events (1503) | +7:15:42 | Piia-Noora Kauppi | 2:06:30 | ||
1443 | Valio Nestle (1353) | +7:17:22 | Martti Virtanen | 2:02:36 | ||
1444 | ATC EFHK (1398) | +7:17:36 | Markus Heikkilä | 2:11:41 | ||
1445 | Sallan Karhut (1489) | +7:17:49 | Maarit Tervo | 2:12:00 | ||
1446 | Team Armas (1362) | +7:18:51 | Touko Palonen | 3:04:26 | ||
1447 | Prihat (1441) | +7:20:07 | Ante Pettersson | 1:41:48 | ||
1448 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1566) | +7:21:38 | Mikael Hanhilahti | 1:49:17 | ||
1449 | Ristiin Rastiin (1215) | +7:22:11 | Jarkko Kaura | 1:45:03 | ||
1450 | Superkompensaatio (1656) | +7:24:03 | Jan Paldan | 3:02:10 | ||
1451 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1041) | +7:24:10 | Jorma Lehtonen | 2:32:48 | ||
1452 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1390) | +7:30:37 | Henri Vaittinen | 2:26:57 | ||
1453 | M Room - Noname (1575) | +7:31:18 | Mervi Huhtelin | 3:20:12 | ||
1454 | Ette Löydä (1328) | +7:31:21 | Jari Lohi | 2:27:35 | ||
1455 | Team Allback (1298) | +7:33:07 | Severi Haverila | 2:03:56 | ||
1456 | Team Lost 2 (1413) | +7:36:50 | Esa Ojapalo | 1:45:53 | ||
1457 | Nordenskiölds Orienterare (1697) | +7:39:47 | Katri Aaltonen | 2:50:59 | ||
1458 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (944) | +7:40:12 | Seppo Kuusisto | 1:48:37 | ||
1459 | Insta Sports Club (1399) | +7:40:49 | Saija Tikkinen | 1:24:10 | ||
1460 | Hakuna Matata 2 (1664) | +7:44:42 | Veera Heikkilä | 1:47:12 | ||
1461 | Länsi-Lappeenrannan Jolkott (1533) | +7:45:00 | Tuukka Pykäläinen | 2:28:01 | ||
1462 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1662) | +7:45:55 | Marko Juslin | 2:29:50 | ||
1463 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1500) | +7:56:26 | Arto Myllymäki | 1:47:36 | ||
1464 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1114) | +7:56:37 | Mikko Hakala | 3:00:15 | ||
1465 | Savon Kylähullut (1555) | +7:57:05 | Ari Oinonen | 2:11:35 | ||
1466 | UPM Kaukaan Lyly 2 (1628) | +7:57:58 | Matti Kyöstilä | 1:40:07 | ||
1467 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1695) | +7:58:43 | Juhani Vuorela | 3:40:20 | ||
1468 | K-98 (1567) | +7:59:37 | Eero-Matti Salminen | 2:10:40 | ||
1469 | Hintsanen (1480) | +8:01:01 | Mika Ryytty | 1:44:56 | ||
1470 | Hyde ja Teepakki (1678) | +8:02:38 | Elina Salo | 1:40:47 | ||
1471 | Syrjäytyneet (1644) | +8:03:28 | Hanna Laakso | 2:02:38 | ||
1472 | Hökkäilijät (1508) | +8:04:04 | Herman Wjuga | 3:26:12 | ||
1473 | Ristin Kilta 2 (1582) | +8:04:07 | Elina Sipilä | 2:35:42 | ||
1474 | Onnella perille (1584) | +8:05:05 | Anni Heiskala | 1:47:37 | ||
1475 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1091) | +8:08:00 | Tapio Ahopelto | 3:16:28 | ||
1476 | Mustat Veljet (1505) | +8:08:02 | August Halonen | 2:04:52 | ||
1477 | Kahden Suvun Naiset (1515) | +8:09:08 | Annika Papinaho | 1:24:06 | ||
1478 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1630) | +8:11:12 | Ville Lamminaho | 3:36:19 | ||
1479 | Team HMR (1242) | +8:12:06 | Ville Kinnunen | 2:27:29 | ||
1480 | UPM 1-ERI (1247) | +8:14:16 | Jari Hahl | 3:10:14 | ||
1481 | MAP Medical Technologies (1605) | +8:18:44 | Noora Salminen | 2:29:51 | ||
1482 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1380) | +8:19:52 | Tina Collan-Weber | 1:49:16 | ||
1483 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1299) | +8:21:53 | Tomi Taavila | 4:42:41 | ||
1484 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1710) | +8:23:17 | Jorma Kenttä | 2:50:45 | ||
1485 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1571) | +8:24:59 | Elias Kiviranta | 1:41:19 | ||
1486 | Rasti-UHO (1462) | +8:31:15 | Topi Kärkkäinen | 2:25:38 | ||
1487 | Knut Posse 2 (1521) | +8:32:01 | Eevi Kirjasniemi | 2:32:47 | ||
1488 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1667) | +8:33:16 | Juha Viirimäki | 2:07:13 | ||
1489 | ESOn seniorit (1660) | +8:36:34 | Juha Manninen | 2:27:51 | ||
1490 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1516) | +8:40:48 | Vesa Valkiala | 2:29:36 | ||
1491 | Kelpo Maisterit (1137) | +8:58:07 | Markku Rusanen | 2:18:53 | ||
1492 | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 (798) | +9:01:02 | Tuomo Hemmilä | 3:34:29 | ||
1493 | Kallen Kesport (1609) | +9:01:20 | J Laine | 2:50:03 | ||
1494 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1470) | +9:07:15 | Arto Inkeroinen | 2:02:54 | ||
1495 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1011) | +9:08:48 | Oona Uronen | 2:37:01 | ||
1496 | Rakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1364) | +9:11:51 | Ali Öhman | 4:07:46 | ||
1497 | VSMAAKK (1405) | +9:22:32 | Arto Arvola | 2:10:45 | ||
1498 | Hakuna Matata (1545) | +9:26:53 | Carita Suuronen | 2:00:51 | ||
1499 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1502) | +9:40:47 | Meri Nissilä | 2:29:50 | ||
1500 | IC Events 3 (1638) | +9:53:02 | Minna Karhunen | 3:34:34 | ||
1501 | Vierestäohi (1285) | +9:54:28 | Pertti Keski-Korsu | 1:58:14 | ||
1502 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1504) | +9:54:46 | Patrik Nurminen | 3:36:21 | ||
1503 | EläMys (1518) | +10:49:03 | Pertti Heikelä | 2:50:15 | ||
1504 | Flutingin pummit (1699) | +11:16:55 | Jyrki Stolt | 2:17:53 | ||
1505 | Rastikato (1510) | +11:20:14 | Risto Knuuttila | 3:24:03 | ||
1506 | ViLLE Team (1385) | +11:30:21 | Petra Enges-Pyykönen | 4:31:30 | ||
1507 | Vierestäohi 3 (1368) | +12:17:31 | Seppo Mertaniemi | 4:07:58 | ||
1508 | Jarnat (1231) | +12:34:01 | Vesa Peltola | 5:02:41 | ||
1509 | Stadin Kummelit (1702) | +14:01:47 | Veli-Pekka Viikilä | 2:10:44 |