jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 6. osuus Vaihto 12,4 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1FINKoovee (9)6:30:24Olexandr Kratov1:05:04
    2FINKalevan Rasti (3)+4:38Jan Petrzela1:07:57
    3SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+4:41Mrten Bostrm1:07:26
    4SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (5)+4:52David Andersson1:09:03
    5SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (15)+7:14Ralph Street1:10:15
    6NORFrol IL (28)+7:19Yngve Skogstad1:09:46
    7NORHalden SK (2)+8:32Emil Wingstedt1:12:26
    8SWEIFK Gteborg (12)+8:36Max Peter Bejmer1:09:32
    9FINMS Parma (18)+9:14Samuli Salmenoja1:11:42
    10FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+9:43Leonid Novikov1:09:34
    11FINOK Trian (22)+9:51Tobias Henriksson1:11:10
    12SWEOK Linne (4)+14:26Oskar Sjberg1:05:53
    13FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19)+16:56Mihail Mamleev1:14:12
    14SWEJrla Orientering (11)+16:58Espen Hultgreen Weltzien1:16:14
    15FINTampereen Pyrint (23)+17:01Aleksi Niemi1:11:24
    16FINKoovee 2 (143)+20:14Joni Hirvikallio1:17:31
    17SWEStora Tuna OK (13)+22:48Anton Sjkvist1:13:58
    18SWEOK Ravinen (24)+23:01Kalle Bergman1:15:00
    19FINRajamen Rykmentti (26)+24:17Sander Vaher1:15:33
    20FINTurun Metsnkvijt (6)+24:55Edgars Bertuks1:13:45
    21FINPaimion Rasti (21)+24:57Jesse Laukkarinen1:16:19
    22NORNydalens SK (45)+25:08Trence Risse1:24:27
    23SWEGteborg Majorna OK (34)+27:26Andreas Johansson1:17:13
    24FINVaajakosken Ter (77)+28:58Juha Sorvisto1:17:54
    25FINLynx (31)+29:03Ollipekka Heikkil1:15:48
    26SWErla IF (35)+29:46Rudolfs Zernis1:13:01
    27NORKristiansand OK (1)+30:20Jan Sedivy1:13:24
    28SWEOK Denseln (10)+30:45Olle Kalered1:12:19
    29SWERehns BK (60)+31:47Dmitrii Poliakov1:16:32
    30FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (42)+32:17Erik Thorsson1:22:26
    31FINKalevan Rasti 2 (39)+33:47Santeri Silvennoinen1:15:08
    32SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+34:00Ville Keskisaari1:23:07
    33NORLillomarka OL (17)+35:03Alasdair Mcleod1:12:14
    34SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69)+35:59Jan Brunner1:15:10
    35SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (52)+36:07Rickard Brjesson1:09:50
    36SWEOK Kre (100)+36:22Radek Nozka1:10:03
    37NORNTNUI (29)+36:43Sindre stgulen Deisz1:15:49
    38FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (27)+36:54Markku Elo1:24:03
    39SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+38:43Nicolas Rio1:12:22
    40FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+40:44Tuomas Heikkil1:13:16
    41SWEIFK Moras OK (7)+41:21Simonas Krepsta1:17:59
    42NORFredrikstad SK (76)+43:41Hvard Lucasen1:12:07
    43LTUIGTISA (50)+44:31Vytautas Beliunas1:20:54
    44SWETullinge SK (49)+44:39Jrgen Ohlin1:20:44
    45FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (53)+45:19Aron Bako1:21:50
    46FINKangasala SK (44)+45:28Jaakko Istolahti1:15:30
    47FINPellon Ponsi (48)+45:32Sami-Petteri Juopperi1:13:36
    48SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+46:23Aleksei Alekseyonok1:18:52
    49FINEspoon Suunta (54)+46:28Vladislav Malyshev1:20:28
    50FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64)+46:33Sergey Gorokhov1:18:34
    51FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (119)+47:19Jan Pavlovec1:17:42
    52SWEOK Tisaren (20)+49:05Oskar Andrn1:25:11
    53FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (154)+49:16Jukka-Pekka Seppnen1:20:02
    54SWEOK Orion (40)+49:44Thomas Cruiger1:18:31
    55NORIL Tyrving (14)+51:29Torbjrn Sagberg1:23:20
    56SWENykpings OK (116)+54:24Samuel Keller1:18:46
    57SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+54:29Olof Eriksson1:18:30
    58DENOK Pan rhus (32)+54:38Andreas Boesen1:14:20
    59FINVehkalahden Veikot (25)+55:21Eero Inkeri1:25:25
    60FINOK Trian 2 (62)+55:50Simo Hasu1:19:40
    61FINKuopion Suunnistajat (156)+57:37Jani Nissinen1:22:44
    62NORVaregg IL (56)+59:04Markus Kjrner-Semb1:22:13
    63FINPaimion Rasti 2 (97)+59:12Juuso Lindeqvist1:23:23
    64FINRasti-Kurikka (101)+59:54Jussi Uitto1:24:18
    65FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+1:00:12Topias Niemi1:23:17
    66SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (43)+1:01:391:18:16
    67NORNydalens SK 2 (196)+1:01:48Martin Hoset1:27:22
    68NORKristiansand OK 2 (46)+1:03:31Torkel Reinhartsen1:25:08
    69SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 3 (1694)+1:03:44Lars kerman1:25:19
    70SWELnghundra IF (95)+1:03:49Anton Sundgren1:22:37
    71FINHiisirasti (55)+1:03:54Saku Asikainen1:26:04
    72FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (132)+1:04:58Juho Matikainen1:19:59
    73SWEIFK Ume (68)+1:06:45Jakob Odeblad1:20:23
    74SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92)+1:08:51Eric Hansson1:22:45
    75FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216)+1:08:59Miika Korppi1:24:42
    76FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (173)+1:09:21Janne Hartman1:25:47
    77SWEEksj SOK (166)+1:10:12Timo Suter1:30:01
    78FINMS Parma 2 (59)+1:10:26Jussi Tokola1:28:27
    79SWEOK Hllen (103)+1:11:05Tommy Sderberg1:28:24
    80SWESvedalens AIK (67)+1:11:30Oskar Lindqvist1:20:49
    81AUTOLC Graz (466)+1:11:56Christian Pfeifer1:26:49
    82SWEOK Rodhen (80)+1:12:10Torbjrn Jacobsson1:24:50
    83FINSK Pohjanthti (83)+1:12:20Timo Karppinen1:21:24
    84FINKoovee 3 (279)+1:12:43Severi Valkamo1:26:21
    85FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+1:12:44Eeli Viholainen1:20:52
    86SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (87)+1:15:36Tomas Lfgren1:23:57
    87RUSNord West (81)+1:15:42Dmitriy ZHityhin1:17:59
    88NORNTNUI 2 (144)+1:17:55Eivind Hydal1:23:07
    89FINKangasala SK 3 (102)+1:18:47Kristian Kannus1:31:38
    90RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+1:18:56Nikita Gurevich1:20:56
    91FINSK Uusi (110)+1:20:03Raul Ferra1:26:25
    92SWEOK Sdertrn (91)+1:20:12Alexander Frolov1:26:01
    93SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (341)+1:20:15Simon Wikstrm1:22:20
    94SWELinkpings OK (149)+1:22:08Maxim Bonneau1:28:52
    95NOROppsal IF (159)+1:22:10Kristoffer Pedersen1:19:42
    96FINAnttolan Urheilijat (75)+1:22:19Risto Haikonen1:31:03
    97FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (63)+1:22:20Mikko Eerola1:22:32
    98NORFossum IF 2 (70)+1:22:21Styrk Hundseid Kamsvg1:28:16
    99FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (58)+1:22:22Ben Mitchell1:23:05
    100SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (37)+1:22:24Erik hlund1:16:49
    101NORFrol IL 2 (96)+1:22:25Oscar Lyngen1:18:21
    102FINIF Femman (88)+1:22:38Jonas Jern1:31:53
    103FINEspoon Suunta 2 (168)+1:23:09Saku Ylijoki1:37:13
    104FINNavi (82)+1:23:25Jeremias Lipsanen1:29:56
    105FINOK77 (148)+1:24:19Fabian af Hlllstrm1:20:33
    106SWErla IF 2 (94)+1:25:45Jan Panchartek1:21:42
    107FINTurun Suunnistajat (115)+1:26:15Ville Kinnala1:28:38
    108FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89)+1:26:31Rauno Hakala1:26:32
    109SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (72)+1:26:32Mattias Argrds1:49:39
    110FINOK Trian 3 (209)+1:27:16Daniel Blomster1:26:19
    111FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128)+1:28:25Seppo Jrvinen1:19:08
    112RUSKuzmolovo OS (248)+1:28:51Aliaksandr Fedaryshkin1:21:30
    113SWERehns BK 2 (141)+1:30:04Ivan Nikitin1:19:16
    114NORKonnerud IL (147)+1:30:36Aslak Heimdal1:38:06
    115FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (113)+1:30:39Jani Sompi1:27:20
    116FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (99)+1:30:52Tuomas Puputti1:25:37
    117LATOK Ogre (1323)+1:30:54Valters Reneslacis1:27:33
    118SWEPojkskoj (1599)+1:31:50Olle Josarp1:28:24
    119FINMS Parma 3 (122)+1:33:09Petri Paukkunen1:30:26
    120FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (111)+1:34:05Matti Suutari1:28:00
    121FINLynx 2 (108)+1:34:07Jari Ikheimonen1:34:07
    122FINKymin Suunnistajat (177)+1:34:13Antti Pasi1:21:27
    123NORHeming Orientering (251)+1:34:22Martin Waaler Kaas1:47:48
    124SWEOK Kre 2 (133)+1:34:32Magnus Bergman1:19:13
    125RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (350)+1:34:45Yuriy Masniy1:19:15
    126FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (112)+1:34:48Antti Laine1:33:49
    127NORHalden SK 3 (145)+1:35:04Hkon straat Svereid1:37:15
    128SWEHalmstad OK (167)+1:35:59Hkan Andersson1:32:59
    129SWEOK Tisaren 2 (66)+1:36:04Niklas Gustafsson1:23:02
    130FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (283)+1:36:05Jonne Pitknen1:32:36
    131SWETullinge SK 2 (85)+1:36:07Johan Krrstrm1:25:46
    132FINLapuan Virki (127)+1:36:17Aleksi Lammi1:29:14
    133FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+1:38:44Arto Niiranen1:28:02
    134FINEspoon Akilles (142)+1:39:13Ville Nurmilaukas1:31:53
    135SWEOK Denseln 2 (131)+1:39:53August Mollen1:35:50
    136FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136)+1:40:04Patrik Visnen1:21:54
    137FINOK Raseborg (125)+1:40:06Pekka Vesterinen1:22:53
    138SWESnttringe SK (256)+1:40:36Vojtech Netuka1:29:08
    139ESTSK Saue Tammed (130)+1:40:38Jyrgen Einpaul1:27:55
    140NORNTNUI 3 (150)+1:43:05Niklas Profors1:27:26
    141SWEHestra IF (78)+1:43:11Emil Karlsson1:30:08
    142SWESkneslttens OL (210)+1:43:29Anton Wiberg1:22:21
    143NOR1664 AKP Jagers (1554)+1:43:30Petter Kaarby1:18:15
    144UKROK Slavutich (468)+1:43:33Pavel Krasko1:20:12
    145FINJoutsenon Kullervo (114)+1:43:35Pasi Asikainen1:29:20
    146FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (359)+1:43:48Juha Frnti1:26:16
    147NORFreidig SPK (449)+1:43:50Lars Owren1:29:18
    148SWEGotlands OF (1716)+1:43:59Hkan Mattsson1:35:23
    149FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (152)+1:44:15Mikko Kukkola1:32:37
    150NORAsker SK (263)+1:44:19Axel Hoveid1:31:58
    151FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120)+1:46:11Arto Puro-Aho1:33:44
    152FINValkeakosken Haka (109)+1:46:37Janne Joensivu1:28:08
    153DENOK Pan rhus 2 (234)+1:46:49Niklas Ingwersen1:21:39
    154FINRastivarsat (151)+1:47:45Ville Tuomala1:27:48
    155FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123)+1:47:56Kaarel Vesilind1:40:15
    156SWETby OK (61)+1:48:04Edvin Nordstrm1:32:19
    157BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+1:48:09Zhuravlev Andrei1:26:27
    158LTUIGTISA 2 (126)+1:49:15Backys Rolandas1:22:29
    159NORBkkelagets SK (121)+1:50:27Martin Schlli1:35:50
    160RUSALKO-STOP (164)+1:50:28DMITRII EFREMKIN1:31:57
    161SWEOK Linne 3 (98)+1:50:31Pontus Johansson1:30:17
    162FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (188)+1:52:15Joonas Hirvi1:33:27
    163SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (73)+1:53:19David Bejmer1:15:36
    164GBREUOC (208)+1:53:28Mark Purkis1:32:11
    165ESTVrska Vesi (1444)+1:53:51Even Toomas1:37:08
    166FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218)+1:55:07Attila Molnar1:35:49
    167SUIBussola OK (249)+1:55:18Schneider Pirmin1:39:51
    168FINTosta Lhtee-Team (318)+1:55:27Kimmo Lajunen1:31:19
    169FINSiilin Rasti (233)+1:55:38Pekka Vtinen1:24:56
    170RUSWhite Nights SPb (308)+1:55:40Nikolay Shaykin1:27:22
    171FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (193)+1:55:45Tomi Silvonen1:25:17
    172LATOK Kapa (175)+1:55:49Janis Peilans1:24:56
    173LATOK Saldus (374)+1:55:53Uldis Brucis1:37:09
    174SWEAttunda OK (86)+1:56:08Alvaro Prieto1:31:38
    175FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174)+1:56:34Teemu Oksanen1:25:17
    176FINRasti-Pielinen (227)+1:57:00Pasi Kiiskinen1:23:08
    177CANOTTAWA OC (380)+1:57:01Robert Graham1:40:03
    178ESPCatalonia Team (239)+1:57:07Lluis Bedos1:23:30
    179LATOZONS OK (139)+1:57:13Ivars Zagars1:20:09
    180FINRasti-Lukko (153)+1:57:15Mikael Niemi1:29:32
    181FINSuunta-Sepot (161)+1:57:25Pekka Putaja1:29:51
    182FINHyvinkn Rasti (146)+1:57:39Janne berg1:26:13
    183RUSNord West 2 (170)+1:57:53Kirill Gurlev1:29:15
    184NORTrollelg (93)+1:58:00Olav Andreas Remmen1:30:48
    185FINRasTiimi (134)+1:58:04Lauri Gummerus1:41:28
    186SWESundbybergs IK (220)+1:58:16Morgan Karlsson1:26:00
    187FINSK Uusi 2 (441)+1:58:37Aleksi Pietikinen1:30:01
    188FINKalajoen Junkkarit (262)+1:58:39Tero Khtv1:36:45
    189GBRDRONGO (581)+1:59:39James Hoad1:26:25
    190FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (267)+1:59:43Teemu Ronkainen1:40:29
    191FINLuumen Rasti (214)+1:59:45Ville Huomolin1:31:27
    192FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (306)+2:00:01Akseli Kauppi1:24:31
    193SWEGvle OK (90)+2:00:15Lasse Jansson1:21:18
    194NORLillomarka OL 2 (71)+2:01:20Elias Skjolden Srensen1:39:23
    195SWEOK Klemmingen (237)+2:01:39Valters Abdolins1:34:39
    196FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (266)+2:02:17Vesa Ylis-Junttila1:35:02
    197SWEVxj OK (181)+2:03:28Daniel Evaldsson1:30:24
    198SUIOLC Kapreolo (105)+2:03:56Urs Tschamper1:43:17
    199FINPargas IF (169)+2:05:30Markku Virtala1:42:35
    200FINOK Botnia (235)+2:05:51Johan Lvsund1:38:46
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >