1 | Koovee (9) | 5:36:25 | Olexandr Kratov | 11:05 | ||
2 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (5) | +1:35 | David Andersson | 11:47 | ||
3 | Kalevan Rasti (3) | +2:05 | Jan Petrzela | 11:26 | ||
4 | IFK Lidingö SOK (16) | +2:36 | Mårten Boström | 11:23 | ||
5 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (15) | +2:57 | Ralph Street | 11:59 | ||
6 | IFK Göteborg (12) | +3:48 | Max Peter Bejmer | 10:45 | ||
7 | MS Parma (18) | +4:02 | Samuli Salmenoja | 12:31 | ||
8 | Frol IL (28) | +4:11 | Yngve Skogstad | 12:39 | ||
9 | Halden SK (2) | +4:28 | Emil Wingstedt | 14:23 | ||
10 | OK Trian (22) | +5:05 | Tobias Henriksson | 12:25 | ||
11 | Hiidenkiertäjät (8) | +6:22 | Leonid Novikov | 12:14 | ||
12 | Nydalens SK (45) | +6:49 | Trence Risse | 12:10 | ||
13 | Järla Orientering (11) | +7:00 | Espen Hultgreen Weltzien | 12:17 | ||
14 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19) | +10:21 | Mihail Mamleev | 13:39 | ||
15 | Koovee 2 (143) | +12:48 | Joni Hirvikallio | 16:06 | ||
16 | Tampereen Pyrintö (23) | +12:49 | Aleksi Niemi | 13:14 | ||
17 | OK Linne (4) | +14:10 | Oskar Sjöberg | 11:38 | ||
18 | OK Ravinen (24) | +14:36 | Kalle Bergman | 12:37 | ||
19 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (26) | +15:56 | Sander Vaher | 13:13 | ||
20 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (42) | +16:35 | Erik Thorsson | 12:45 | ||
21 | Göteborg Majorna OK (34) | +16:51 | Andreas Johansson | 12:40 | ||
22 | Stora Tuna OK (13) | +18:17 | Anton Sjökvist | 15:29 | ||
23 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (51) | +18:21 | Ville Keskisaari | 13:29 | ||
24 | Turun Metsänkävijät (6) | +18:29 | Edgars Bertuks | 13:20 | ||
25 | Paimion Rasti (21) | +19:06 | Jesse Laukkarinen | 16:29 | ||
26 | Vaajakosken Terä (77) | +19:44 | Juha Sorvisto | 14:41 | ||
27 | Lynx (31) | +19:47 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | 12:33 | ||
28 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (27) | +20:32 | Markku Elo | 13:42 | ||
29 | Rehns BK (60) | +22:00 | Dmitrii Poliakov | 12:47 | ||
30 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (39) | +24:29 | Santeri Silvennoinen | 11:51 | ||
31 | Kristiansand OK (1) | +24:32 | Jan Sedivy | 13:38 | ||
32 | Ärla IF (35) | +24:45 | Rudolfs Zernis | 14:01 | ||
33 | OK Denseln (10) | +25:35 | Olle Kalered | 13:10 | ||
34 | NTNUI (29) | +27:27 | Sindre Östgulen Deisz | 12:34 | ||
35 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69) | +28:21 | Jan Brunner | 13:33 | ||
36 | Lillomarka OL (17) | +28:56 | Alasdair Mcleod | 12:07 | ||
37 | IGTISA (50) | +29:47 | Vytautas Beliunas | 12:11 | ||
38 | IFK Moras OK (7) | +29:59 | Simonas Krepsta | 12:38 | ||
39 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (52) | +31:30 | Rickard Börjesson | 11:14 | ||
40 | OK Kåre (100) | +31:34 | Radek Nozka | 11:16 | ||
41 | Tullinge SK (49) | +32:46 | Jörgen Ohlin | 14:52 | ||
42 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (53) | +32:46 | Aron Bako | 15:19 | ||
43 | Pan-Kristianstad (47) | +32:52 | Nicolas Rio | 12:32 | ||
44 | OK Tisaren (20) | +33:14 | Oskar Andrn | 15:22 | ||
45 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +33:18 | Tuomas Heikkilä | 11:51 | ||
46 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (41) | +33:33 | Aleksei Alekseyonok | 12:03 | ||
47 | Espoon Suunta (54) | +34:24 | Vladislav Malyshev | 14:26 | ||
48 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64) | +36:25 | Sergey Gorokhov | 14:27 | ||
49 | Kangasala SK (44) | +36:29 | Jaakko Istolahti | 12:32 | ||
50 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (119) | +36:31 | Jan Pavlovec | 12:55 | ||
51 | Vehkalahden Veikot (25) | +36:48 | Eero Inkeri | 12:54 | ||
52 | Fredrikstad SK (76) | +36:56 | Håvard Lucasen | 11:23 | ||
53 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (154) | +37:17 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | 14:05 | ||
54 | IL Tyrving (14) | +38:05 | Torbjörn Sagberg | 15:58 | ||
55 | Pellon Ponsi (48) | +38:06 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | 12:10 | ||
56 | OK Linne 2 (57) | +43:26 | Olof Eriksson | 13:29 | ||
57 | OK Orion (40) | +43:28 | Thomas Cruiger | 18:16 | ||
58 | Nyköpings OK (116) | +43:30 | Samuel Keller | 13:54 | ||
59 | OK Trian 2 (62) | +43:36 | Simo Hasu | 13:27 | ||
60 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (156) | +43:44 | Jani Nissinen | 14:51 | ||
61 | Paimion Rasti 2 (97) | +43:56 | Juuso Lindeqvist | 14:08 | ||
62 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65) | +44:18 | Topias Niemi | 13:24 | ||
63 | Nydalens SK 2 (196) | +45:18 | Martin Hoset | 16:53 | ||
64 | Varegg IL (56) | +45:22 | Markus Kjärner-Semb | 14:32 | ||
65 | Rasti-Kurikka (101) | +45:30 | Jussi Uitto | 15:55 | ||
66 | OK Pan Århus (32) | +46:11 | Andreas Boesen | 11:55 | ||
67 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 3 (1694) | +46:42 | Lars Åkerman | 14:18 | ||
68 | Hiisirasti (55) | +46:58 | Saku Asikainen | 15:10 | ||
69 | Kristiansand OK 2 (46) | +47:57 | Torkel Reinhartsen | 15:35 | ||
70 | Långhundra IF (95) | +48:05 | Anton Sundgren | 12:54 | ||
71 | IFK Göteborg 2 (43) | +50:51 | 13:30 | |||
72 | MS Parma 2 (59) | +51:48 | Jussi Tokola | 15:50 | ||
73 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (132) | +52:03 | Juho Matikainen | 13:06 | ||
74 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216) | +52:17 | Miika Korppi | 14:01 | ||
75 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92) | +52:42 | Eric Hansson | 12:38 | ||
76 | IFK Umeå (68) | +52:48 | Jakob Odeblad | 12:27 | ||
77 | Eksjö SOK (166) | +52:52 | Timo Suter | 18:43 | ||
78 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (173) | +53:25 | Janne Hartman | 15:52 | ||
79 | Espoon Suunta 2 (168) | +54:05 | Saku Ylijoki | 14:10 | ||
80 | OK Hällen (103) | +54:23 | Tommy Söderberg | 17:43 | ||
81 | Kangasala SK 3 (102) | +54:30 | Kristian Kannus | 13:22 | ||
82 | OLC Graz (466) | +54:56 | Christian Pfeifer | 15:50 | ||
83 | OK Rodhen (80) | +55:53 | Torbjörn Jacobsson | 14:34 | ||
84 | Heming Orientering (251) | +56:11 | Martin Waaler Kaas | 15:38 | ||
85 | Koovee 3 (279) | +56:32 | Severi Valkamo | 16:11 | ||
86 | Sävedalens AIK (67) | +58:39 | Oskar Lindqvist | 13:59 | ||
87 | SK Pohjantähti (83) | +58:48 | Timo Karppinen | 13:54 | ||
88 | Suunta Jyväskylä (74) | +59:23 | Eeli Viholainen | 13:32 | ||
89 | IF Femman (88) | +1:00:26 | Jonas Jern | 15:42 | ||
90 | Konnerud IL (147) | +1:00:57 | Aslak Heimdal | 14:28 | ||
91 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (87) | +1:00:57 | Tomas Löfgren | 15:20 | ||
92 | SK Uusi (110) | +1:01:15 | Raul Ferra | 13:38 | ||
93 | Navi (82) | +1:01:17 | Jeremias Lipsanen | 13:49 | ||
94 | Anttolan Urheilijat (75) | +1:01:44 | Risto Haikonen | 16:29 | ||
95 | Linköpings OK (149) | +1:02:41 | Maxim Bonneau | 15:26 | ||
96 | OK Södertörn (91) | +1:03:26 | Alexander Frolov | 15:16 | ||
97 | NTNUI 2 (144) | +1:03:47 | Eivind Höydal | 15:00 | ||
98 | IFK Moras OK 2 (72) | +1:04:05 | Mattias Argårds | 33:13 | ||
99 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (341) | +1:05:46 | Simon Wikström | 13:53 | ||
100 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (63) | +1:05:52 | Mikko Eerola | 12:06 | ||
101 | Black Sea OK (84) | +1:05:58 | Nikita Gurevich | 13:59 | ||
102 | Nord West (81) | +1:06:02 | Dmitriy ZHityhin | 14:20 | ||
103 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (58) | +1:07:12 | Ben Mitchell | 13:56 | ||
104 | Turun Suunnistajat (115) | +1:07:30 | Ville Kinnala | 15:54 | ||
105 | Fossum IF 2 (70) | +1:07:59 | Styrk Hundseid Kamsvåg | 19:55 | ||
106 | OK Trian 3 (209) | +1:08:56 | Daniel Blomster | 14:00 | ||
107 | Halden SK 3 (145) | +1:09:10 | Håkon Östraat Sävereid | 17:22 | ||
108 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (112) | +1:09:21 | Antti Laine | 14:23 | ||
109 | MS Parma 3 (122) | +1:10:31 | Petri Paukkunen | 13:49 | ||
110 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89) | +1:10:57 | Rauno Hakala | 16:59 | ||
111 | Oppsal IF (159) | +1:11:21 | Kristoffer Pedersen | 14:54 | ||
112 | Lynx 2 (108) | +1:11:40 | Jari Ikäheimonen | 17:41 | ||
113 | OK77 (148) | +1:11:46 | Fabian af Hälllström | 14:00 | ||
114 | OK Denseln 2 (131) | +1:12:21 | August Mollen | 14:19 | ||
115 | Pojkskoj (1599) | +1:12:23 | Olle Josarp | 14:58 | ||
116 | Frol IL 2 (96) | +1:12:38 | Oscar Lyngen | 14:35 | ||
117 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (37) | +1:12:44 | Erik Öhlund | 13:10 | ||
118 | Ärla IF 2 (94) | +1:12:53 | Jan Panchartek | 14:51 | ||
119 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (113) | +1:13:02 | Jani Sompi | 15:44 | ||
120 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (111) | +1:13:25 | Matti Suutari | 13:21 | ||
121 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (283) | +1:13:41 | Jonne Pitkänen | 16:13 | ||
122 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (99) | +1:13:43 | Tuomas Puputti | 14:30 | ||
123 | Lapuan Virkiä (127) | +1:15:48 | Aleksi Lammi | 14:47 | ||
124 | Halmstad OK (167) | +1:16:21 | Håkan Andersson | 19:22 | ||
125 | Kuzmolovo OS (248) | +1:16:22 | Aliaksandr Fedaryshkin | 15:03 | ||
126 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128) | +1:16:23 | Seppo Järvinen | 13:07 | ||
127 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123) | +1:17:33 | Kaarel Vesilind | 15:53 | ||
128 | Espoon Akilles (142) | +1:18:02 | Ville Nurmilaukas | 16:44 | ||
129 | Rehns BK 2 (141) | +1:18:41 | Ivan Nikitin | 13:54 | ||
130 | Snättringe SK (256) | +1:19:19 | Vojtech Netuka | 13:52 | ||
131 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (135) | +1:19:31 | Arto Niiranen | 14:50 | ||
132 | OK Ogre (1323) | +1:19:35 | Valters Reneslacis | 22:15 | ||
133 | Tullinge SK 2 (85) | +1:19:43 | Johan Kärrström | 15:23 | ||
134 | OK Tisaren 2 (66) | +1:20:18 | Niklas Gustafsson | 13:17 | ||
135 | Hestra IF (78) | +1:20:22 | Emil Karlsson | 13:20 | ||
136 | Kymin Suunnistajat (177) | +1:20:40 | Antti Pasi | 13:55 | ||
137 | Joutsenon Kullervo (114) | +1:21:45 | Pasi Asikainen | 13:32 | ||
138 | SK Saue Tammed (130) | +1:21:52 | Jyrgen Einpaul | 15:11 | ||
139 | Gotlands OF (1716) | +1:22:17 | Håkan Mattsson | 19:42 | ||
140 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (152) | +1:22:54 | Mikko Kukkola | 17:17 | ||
141 | Orienta Moscow Compass (350) | +1:23:53 | Yuriy Masniy | 14:24 | ||
142 | NTNUI 3 (150) | +1:24:03 | Niklas Profors | 14:26 | ||
143 | Asker SK (263) | +1:24:15 | Axel Hoveid | 17:55 | ||
144 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120) | +1:24:16 | Arto Puro-Aho | 17:51 | ||
145 | OK Kåre 2 (133) | +1:24:18 | Magnus Bergman | 15:01 | ||
146 | Freidig SPK (449) | +1:24:20 | Lars Owren | 15:49 | ||
147 | OK Raseborg (125) | +1:24:37 | Pekka Vesterinen | 13:26 | ||
148 | Täby OK (61) | +1:24:59 | Edvin Nordström | 15:15 | ||
149 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136) | +1:26:27 | Patrik Väisänen | 14:18 | ||
150 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (359) | +1:27:21 | Juha Fränti | 15:51 | ||
151 | OTTAWA OC (380) | +1:27:39 | Robert Graham | 16:42 | ||
152 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218) | +1:28:00 | Attila Molnar | 14:44 | ||
153 | Bussola OK (249) | +1:28:36 | Schneider Pirmin | 19:10 | ||
154 | MS Parma 4 (363) | +1:28:43 | Vesa Heikkilä | 18:20 | ||
155 | Nemiga-Nord (160) | +1:29:15 | Zhuravlev Andrei | 13:34 | ||
156 | ALKO-STOP (164) | +1:29:27 | DMITRII EFREMKIN | 16:57 | ||
157 | Värska Vesi (1444) | +1:29:29 | Even Toomas | 18:47 | ||
158 | Bäkkelagets SK (121) | +1:29:31 | Martin Schälli | 20:56 | ||
159 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (188) | +1:29:36 | Joonas Hirvi | 16:49 | ||
160 | Långhundra IF 2 (236) | +1:29:46 | Bobby Brahm | 15:07 | ||
161 | Valkeakosken Haka (109) | +1:29:53 | Janne Joensivu | 17:25 | ||
162 | Skåneslättens OL (210) | +1:30:22 | Anton Wiberg | 15:15 | ||
163 | OK Linne 3 (98) | +1:30:32 | Pontus Johansson | 16:19 | ||
164 | EUOC (208) | +1:30:38 | Mark Purkis | 15:22 | ||
165 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (267) | +1:31:09 | Teemu Ronkainen | 17:56 | ||
166 | Lillomarka OL 2 (71) | +1:31:34 | Elias Skjolden Sörensen | 15:38 | ||
167 | OK Saldus (374) | +1:31:36 | Uldis Brucis | 18:54 | ||
168 | RasTiimi (134) | +1:31:39 | Lauri Gummerus | 21:04 | ||
169 | OK Slavutich (468) | +1:31:39 | Pavel Krasko | 14:19 | ||
170 | OLC Kapreolo (105) | +1:32:53 | Urs Tschamper | 18:15 | ||
171 | Rastivarsat (151) | +1:32:59 | Ville Tuomala | 19:03 | ||
172 | OK Pan Århus 2 (234) | +1:33:05 | Niklas Ingwersen | 13:56 | ||
173 | 1664 AKP Jagers (1554) | +1:33:10 | Petter Kaarby | 13:56 | ||
174 | Pargas IF (169) | +1:33:29 | Markku Virtala | 16:35 | ||
175 | Attunda OK (86) | +1:33:39 | Alvaro Prieto | 15:10 | ||
176 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (318) | +1:34:09 | Kimmo Lajunen | 16:02 | ||
177 | IGTISA 2 (126) | +1:34:40 | Backys Rolandas | 13:55 | ||
178 | Trollelg (93) | +1:37:11 | Olav Andreas Remmen | 16:00 | ||
179 | Rasti-Lukko (153) | +1:37:12 | Mikael Niemi | 15:31 | ||
180 | OK Klemmingen (237) | +1:37:19 | Valters Abdolins | 16:20 | ||
181 | SK Uusi 2 (441) | +1:37:27 | Aleksi Pietikäinen | 14:52 | ||
182 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (266) | +1:37:42 | Vesa Ylis-Junttila | 16:28 | ||
183 | Suunta-Sepot (161) | +1:37:51 | Pekka Putaja | 16:19 | ||
184 | Luumäen Rasti (214) | +1:37:57 | Ville Huomolin | 15:41 | ||
185 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (262) | +1:38:00 | Tero Kähtävä | 22:07 | ||
186 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (193) | +1:38:09 | Tomi Silvonen | 13:42 | ||
187 | White Nights SPb (308) | +1:38:29 | Nikolay Shaykin | 16:12 | ||
188 | Nord West 2 (170) | +1:39:03 | Kirill Gurlev | 16:26 | ||
189 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (299) | +1:39:09 | Arvis Gelbis | 18:08 | ||
190 | Modum OL (247) | +1:39:25 | Karsten Kopland | 16:56 | ||
191 | Siilin Rasti (233) | +1:39:57 | Pekka Väätäinen | 15:17 | ||
192 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174) | +1:40:04 | Teemu Oksanen | 14:48 | ||
193 | OK Kapa (175) | +1:40:30 | Janis Peilans | 15:38 | ||
194 | SK Vuoksi (228) | +1:40:54 | Heikki Husu | 15:11 | ||
195 | Sheffield University Orient (433) | +1:41:38 | Josh Cooper | 31:01 | ||
196 | Växjö OK (181) | +1:42:02 | Daniel Evaldsson | 14:59 | ||
197 | Hyvinkään Rasti (146) | +1:42:09 | Janne Åberg | 16:44 | ||
198 | Sundbybergs IK (220) | +1:42:47 | Morgan Karlsson | 16:32 | ||
199 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (197) | +1:42:49 | Paulus Sulkula | 15:15 | ||
200 | Rasti-Pielinen (227) | +1:42:51 | Pasi Kiiskinen | 15:01 | ||
201 | DRONGO (581) | +1:43:01 | James Hoad | 15:48 | ||
202 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (253) | +1:43:13 | Johan Ryding | 19:17 | ||
203 | OL Regio Wil (1665) | +1:43:13 | Thomas Schwager | 18:31 | ||
204 | Catalonia Team (239) | +1:43:25 | Lluis Bedos | 15:50 | ||
205 | Enga (158) | +1:43:51 | Rolf Vestre | 15:19 | ||
206 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (306) | +1:43:57 | Akseli Kauppi | 14:28 | ||
207 | Trollhättans SOK (198) | +1:44:04 | Martin Schagerlind | 16:56 | ||
208 | EKSJÖ SOK LAG 2 / OK BÄBERN 2 (264) | +1:44:26 | Clemens Wolfram | 13:57 | ||
209 | OK Ravinen 4 (289) | +1:44:43 | Peter Albrektsson | 16:22 | ||
210 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257) | +1:44:57 | Johannes Louhi | 16:34 | ||
211 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (323) | +1:45:08 | Tomi Kyrönlahti | 14:46 | ||
212 | OK Botnia (235) | +1:45:10 | Johan Lövsund | 24:06 | ||
213 | OZONS OK (139) | +1:45:19 | Ivars Zagars | 14:16 | ||
214 | IFK Göteborg 3 (73) | +1:45:31 | David Bejmer | 13:49 | ||
215 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (557) | +1:45:49 | Pyry Ilmarinen | 15:53 | ||
216 | Markbygdens OK (328) | +1:45:50 | Fillep Andersson | 18:13 | ||
217 | IF Femman 2 (212) | +1:46:36 | Christian Holm | 15:40 | ||
218 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (329) | +1:46:40 | Jani Harju | 19:09 | ||
219 | Gävle OK (90) | +1:46:49 | Lasse Jansson | 13:52 | ||
220 | Maarian Mahti (215) | +1:48:19 | Markku Mänty | 18:04 | ||
221 | OK Hällen 2 (455) | +1:48:59 | Johanna Engström | 16:28 | ||
222 | Espoon Suunta 4 (347) | +1:49:06 | Juha Miettinen | 14:48 | ||
223 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (276) | +1:49:07 | Pekka Myllykoski | 15:25 | ||
224 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (187) | +1:49:46 | Vili Valjakka | 16:42 | ||
225 | Koovee 5 (473) | +1:50:16 | Otso Westerlund | 19:08 | ||
226 | Lynx 4 (282) | +1:51:12 | Janne Aumo | 16:30 | ||
227 | Dela (1346) | +1:51:41 | Olle Näslund | 17:58 | ||
228 | Centrum OK Stockholm (182) | +1:51:51 | Jorrit Boekel | 16:36 | ||
229 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138) | +1:52:06 | Tuomas Oikarinen | 25:59 | ||
230 | IF Brahe (117) | +1:52:35 | Peter Johansson | 18:02 | ||
231 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (207) | +1:52:41 | Mika Loukkalahti | 16:44 | ||
232 | Keuruun Kisailijat (232) | +1:52:46 | Topi Leppäsalmi | 17:27 | ||
233 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (199) | +1:52:57 | Frendelius Mårten | 15:28 | ||
234 | Kongsberg OL (297) | +1:53:07 | William Ekberg | 23:38 | ||
235 | Suonenjoen Vasama (555) | +1:53:12 | Marko Kämäräinen | 20:17 | ||
236 | Koovee 4 (305) | +1:54:40 | Ville Paldan | 16:57 | ||
237 | Paimion Rasti 3 (140) | +1:54:49 | Antti Veijalainen | 16:19 | ||
238 | OK Roslagen (195) | +1:55:06 | Rickard Ekman | 14:49 | ||
239 | Medeina (404) | +1:55:43 | Andrius Laukaitis | 18:17 | ||
240 | Saarijärven Pullistus (357) | +1:55:52 | Raine Kivelä | 15:47 | ||
241 | Porsgrunn OL (226) | +1:55:54 | Alexander Repstad Storemyr | 16:06 | ||
242 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (268) | +1:55:54 | Ilkka Laakso | 16:47 | ||
243 | Burkanciems OK (422) | +1:56:13 | Gints Trezins | 18:15 | ||
244 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300) | +1:56:14 | Jari Pylvänäinen | 14:48 | ||
245 | Skogslöparna (184) | +1:56:30 | Jonas Hälldal | 19:31 | ||
246 | Verdal OK (294) | +1:57:19 | Svein Inge Ydse | 18:21 | ||
247 | Olavin Rasti (330) | +1:57:39 | Pekka Inkeri | 16:22 | ||
248 | Rasti E4 (269) | +1:57:51 | Timo Maukonen | 14:33 | ||
249 | IF Sturla (255) | +1:58:21 | Ole Jakob Olsröd | 15:47 | ||
250 | Stord Orientering (440) | +1:58:45 | Råmund Hovden | 15:07 | ||
251 | Rastivarsat 2 (362) | +1:59:28 | Mika Tervala | 15:33 | ||
252 | Suunta 2000 (493) | +1:59:37 | Tuomo Miettunen | 29:53 | ||
253 | Sundsvalls OK (186) | +1:59:38 | 17:30 | |||
254 | UNTS (1253) | +1:59:39 | Dima Terpay | 16:03 | ||
255 | Bergnäsets AIK (118) | +1:59:49 | Nils Henriksson | 14:58 | ||
256 | Kompisarnas IF (240) | +2:00:31 | LG Carlstein | 14:52 | ||
257 | Hiiltomiehet (293) | +2:00:50 | Teho Peetsu | 17:13 | ||
258 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (356) | +2:01:36 | Kari Rauhamaa | 20:02 | ||
259 | OK Södertörn 2 (439) | +2:01:50 | Fredrik Setterqvist | 19:38 | ||
260 | OK Meridians (203) | +2:02:08 | Kaspars Radzins | 14:41 | ||
261 | Espoon Suunta 3 (261) | +2:02:15 | Herkko Plit | 20:50 | ||
262 | OK Vöru (206) | +2:02:20 | Tanel Möttus | 18:46 | ||
263 | Espoon Suunta 5 (369) | +2:02:21 | Tommi Tervakangas | 17:19 | ||
264 | IK Auseklis (389) | +2:02:36 | Valts Ulmanis | 16:31 | ||
265 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (274) | +2:03:25 | Janne Salomäki | 15:08 | ||
266 | Surahammars SOK (292) | +2:03:32 | Henrik Nettelmark | 16:43 | ||
267 | Jönköpings OK (395) | +2:03:35 | Erik Pettersson | 24:33 | ||
268 | OK Trian 4 (129) | +2:03:39 | Jesper Lindahl | 18:24 | ||
269 | Omega (201) | +2:03:52 | Maxim Simakov | 16:58 | ||
270 | Black Sea OK 2 (372) | +2:04:06 | Andrey Tetikov | 19:17 | ||
271 | Vesaisen Pojat (396) | +2:04:34 | Jarno Pukema | 23:04 | ||
272 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (1211) | +2:04:58 | Lauri Oksa | 17:37 | ||
273 | Laihian Luja (549) | +2:05:06 | Lauri Laasanen | 15:41 | ||
274 | OL-Bowlare (351) | +2:05:15 | Jyrki Uotila | 20:11 | ||
275 | Rasti-Jussit (270) | +2:05:30 | Aku Hietaharju | 17:23 | ||
276 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (436) | +2:06:04 | Harry Perälä | 20:27 | ||
277 | Cambridge Sports Union (230) | +2:06:16 | Brendan Shields | 16:25 | ||
278 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (319) | +2:06:21 | Simo Suutari | 21:11 | ||
279 | OK Alehof (331) | +2:06:22 | Hugo Thunberg | 20:15 | ||
280 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (224) | +2:06:48 | Santeri Kössi | 21:18 | ||
281 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (429) | +2:07:18 | Jarno Matilainen | 20:11 | ||
282 | Frölunda OL (157) | +2:07:23 | Niklas Helmertz | 17:46 | ||
283 | OK Raseborg 2 (272) | +2:07:25 | Jan Wasström | 17:17 | ||
284 | OK Milan (375) | +2:07:25 | Klas Larsson | 16:10 | ||
285 | Legenda (315) | +2:07:48 | Ivan Sokolov | 17:59 | ||
286 | Sonkajärven Pahka (386) | +2:08:16 | Hannu Heiskanen | 16:32 | ||
287 | Rasti-Vihti (258) | +2:08:24 | Olli Moisander | 15:18 | ||
288 | Berlin Orienteering Team (1669) | +2:08:36 | Raik Zschäckel | 18:15 | ||
289 | SK Uusi 3 (954) | +2:09:23 | Aaro Lampinen | 17:09 | ||
290 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290) | +2:09:45 | Pasi Pesola | 15:57 | ||
291 | OK77 2 (165) | +2:09:47 | Matias Kankkunen | 24:31 | ||
292 | Vetelin Urheilijat (541) | +2:10:34 | Jyri Myllymäki | 20:50 | ||
293 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (337) | +2:10:39 | Tapani Keskitalo | 17:57 | ||
294 | Lahti 2017 (1436) | +2:10:46 | Jussi Simula | 13:39 | ||
295 | Navi 2 (205) | +2:10:46 | Jaakko Mesiäinen | 13:55 | ||
296 | Saloisten Reipas (479) | +2:10:56 | Tuomo Sevon | 20:37 | ||
297 | Lynx 3 (419) | +2:10:57 | Juuso Kujanpää | 17:17 | ||
298 | Rastikarhut (243) | +2:11:09 | Ville Sundelin | 18:59 | ||
299 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (510) | +2:11:11 | Eero Ylipulli | 16:23 | ||
300 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (1272) | +2:11:14 | Jori Kaaja | 17:44 | ||
301 | Lammin Säkiä (326) | +2:11:18 | Jussi Pakari | 19:32 | ||
302 | OK Kompas (342) | +2:12:18 | Valentyn Kostin | 17:15 | ||
303 | Vyborg-orientir (490) | +2:12:33 | Denis Mihailov | 20:05 | ||
304 | Umeå OK (399) | +2:12:47 | Åsa Otterbjörk | 18:08 | ||
305 | IK Falken (373) | +2:12:52 | Jan Lindfors | 21:38 | ||
306 | Anjalan Liitto (313) | +2:13:57 | Heikki Tonteri | 17:44 | ||
307 | Rasti 88 (309) | +2:13:59 | Ilkka Nokka | 18:18 | ||
308 | Linköpings OK 2 (241) | +2:14:05 | Julia Modig Tjärnström | 19:33 | ||
309 | Jalasjärven Jalas (577) | +2:14:08 | Juhani Leppälä | 21:42 | ||
310 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (204) | +2:14:15 | Mikkel Lindberg | 19:00 | ||
311 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (701) | +2:14:29 | Topias Peltonen | 15:20 | ||
312 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (448) | +2:14:37 | Kari Matilainen | 16:59 | ||
313 | Bertelin pojat (447) | +2:14:57 | Riku-Pekka Piippo | 20:34 | ||
314 | Karlskrona SOK (474) | +2:14:59 | Anton Österblad | 19:53 | ||
315 | Oriveden Ponnistus (238) | +2:15:31 | Jimi Viita-aho | 18:45 | ||
316 | OK Arona (314) | +2:15:48 | Plavins Niks | 16:24 | ||
317 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (481) | +2:15:51 | Jari Rajala | 22:06 | ||
318 | Indre Östfold OK (391) | +2:16:01 | Dag Arne Lier | 19:54 | ||
319 | ALKO-STOP 2 (221) | +2:16:04 | VLADISLAV FOMINSKII | 39:19 | ||
320 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (926) | +2:16:13 | Teemu Remonen | 16:31 | ||
321 | Olavin Rasti 2 (696) | +2:16:21 | Arttu Mikkonen | 18:10 | ||
322 | OK Pölva Kobras (421) | +2:16:22 | Oliver Jgeva | 28:25 | ||
323 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (254) | +2:16:32 | Timo Tähtinen | 20:58 | ||
324 | MS Parma 5 (244) | +2:16:33 | Veli-Matti Rintala | 16:02 | ||
325 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (358) | +2:17:01 | Jari Simola | 21:51 | ||
326 | IF Thor (333) | +2:17:23 | Christian Mittelholzer | 16:54 | ||
327 | OK Terjärv (572) | +2:17:28 | August Högnabba | 17:25 | ||
328 | Suomussalmen Rasti (364) | +2:17:41 | Janne Kinnunen | 18:47 | ||
329 | Brive Correze C.O (639) | +2:17:44 | Fanny Roche | 15:04 | ||
330 | Suomusjärven Sisu (192) | +2:17:53 | Riku Kerkola | 15:30 | ||
331 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (383) | +2:17:57 | Harri Pitkänen | 21:29 | ||
332 | OK Saldus 2 (592) | +2:18:19 | Emils Vainovskis | 15:34 | ||
333 | Rastivarsat 3 (406) | +2:18:26 | Hannu Heinilä | 16:32 | ||
334 | IF Brahe 2 (484) | +2:18:37 | Dan Stenlund | 16:21 | ||
335 | Närpes OK (317) | +2:19:12 | Patrik Backlund | 18:05 | ||
336 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (719) | +2:19:57 | Juuso Järviö | 18:11 | ||
337 | Koskelankylän Riento (176) | +2:20:13 | Toni Rinta | 15:53 | ||
338 | Pirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (420) | +2:20:16 | Henri Jelonen | 25:42 | ||
339 | OK Kullingshof (179) | +2:20:22 | Jimmy Andersson | 20:43 | ||
340 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (222) | +2:20:36 | Tero Viljanen | 24:13 | ||
341 | Sotkamon Jymy (321) | +2:20:52 | Marko Hoikka | 22:16 | ||
342 | Rasti-Nokia (260) | +2:21:28 | Petteri Hakala | 13:47 | ||
343 | Northern Wind (163) | +2:21:29 | Sergey Petrov | 17:12 | ||
344 | Espoon Suunta 6 (935) | +2:21:51 | Lauri Puupponen | 16:13 | ||
345 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (217) | +2:22:08 | Antonio Serini | 17:14 | ||
346 | Ganddal IL (275) | +2:22:11 | Oddvar Taksdal | 22:17 | ||
347 | Panssariprikaati (398) | +2:22:44 | Petteri Tuura | 27:57 | ||
348 | Jussis seven (271) | +2:23:07 | Harald Knaapinen | 20:29 | ||
349 | Hiiumaa OK (408) | +2:23:09 | Tammo Esta | 16:48 | ||
350 | Tullinge SK 4 (287) | +2:23:26 | Ellinor Fryxell | 19:42 | ||
351 | Teme Ski Team (223) | +2:23:58 | Mikko Kohtala | 20:53 | ||
352 | Kuzmolovo 110 (284) | +2:24:21 | Andrey Ivanov | 18:26 | ||
353 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (1479) | +2:25:12 | Mikko Ylönen | 23:07 | ||
354 | Bussola OK 2 (327) | +2:25:15 | Brechbuehl Nico | 14:15 | ||
355 | Kauhajoen Karhu (442) | +2:25:37 | Lauri Mäenpää | 19:31 | ||
356 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (513) | +2:25:41 | Heikki Vallbacka | 19:56 | ||
357 | Asikkalan Raikas (365) | +2:25:53 | Jari-Pekka Salminen | 18:55 | ||
358 | Easter Rising Orienteering (682) | +2:26:02 | Mario Sharapova | 21:03 | ||
359 | SK Vuoksi 2 (348) | +2:26:05 | Jukka Salminen | 19:39 | ||
360 | Karkki-Rasti (245) | +2:26:08 | Jukka Havento | 19:16 | ||
361 | Katrineholms OK (456) | +2:26:35 | Roger Larsson | 17:35 | ||
362 | Pyhät Miehet (503) | +2:26:38 | Tom Steffansson | 21:00 | ||
363 | Yaroslavl (1560) | +2:27:32 | Alexander Soloviev | 17:53 | ||
364 | KeparDI (525) | +2:27:48 | Juuso Huhturi | 32:05 | ||
365 | NTNUI 5 (1117) | +2:28:59 | Kristine Fjellanger | 17:59 | ||
366 | Team Kuraporras (304) | +2:29:00 | Janne Vasenius | 18:06 | ||
367 | Kaakon Rasti (713) | +2:29:41 | Juha Siljander | 15:40 | ||
368 | Puujalad (597) | +2:30:03 | Rain Muru | 19:25 | ||
369 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (335) | +2:30:40 | Valdis Karulis | 13:36 | ||
370 | Kuhmon Peurat (382) | +2:31:01 | Jaakko Juntunen | 20:45 | ||
371 | Ök-94 (425) | +2:31:08 | Rune Teigland | 19:58 | ||
372 | Attunda OK 2 (360) | +2:31:22 | Lars Gerhardsson | 20:06 | ||
373 | MS Parma 6 (417) | +2:31:22 | Janne Peltola | 15:36 | ||
374 | Espoon Akilles 2 (435) | +2:31:47 | Janne Kuusivaara | 18:12 | ||
375 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (450) | +2:31:49 | Kare Kaasalainen | 22:46 | ||
376 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (162) | +2:32:55 | Janne Kivelä | 17:48 | ||
377 | Hiisirasti 2 (171) | +2:32:57 | Tero Välilä | 26:06 | ||
378 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (568) | +2:33:16 | Anssi Parkkinen | 18:24 | ||
379 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (339) | +2:33:18 | Valtteri Kinnunen | 16:42 | ||
380 | UMA Idrottsförening (371) | +2:33:18 | Fredrik Sundin | 16:38 | ||
381 | Stora Enso Metsä (673) | +2:33:20 | Seppo Rantanen | 18:28 | ||
382 | IF Femman 3 (518) | +2:33:31 | Thomas Hjerpe | 15:31 | ||
383 | IK Auseklis 5 (467) | +2:33:40 | Aivars Mihailovs | 17:20 | ||
384 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (211) | +2:34:09 | Juuso Kaihtela | 21:00 | ||
385 | Falköpings AIK OK (316) | +2:34:42 | Henrik Balague | 23:45 | ||
386 | Fryazino (1632) | +2:34:46 | Mikhail Ippolitov | 18:11 | ||
387 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (310) | +2:36:00 | Juho Pousi | 14:36 | ||
388 | Varegg IL 2 (332) | +2:36:53 | Styrk Bleie | 15:14 | ||
389 | Aivan Sama (411) | +2:37:19 | Mika Hulkko | 19:42 | ||
390 | Lapin Veikot (431) | +2:37:51 | Keijo Vaara | 25:17 | ||
391 | Alahärmän Kisa (647) | +2:37:59 | Eero Korpi | 17:13 | ||
392 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (508) | +2:38:09 | Tuomas Lehtineva | 22:39 | ||
393 | Interlopers (465) | +2:38:21 | Colin Eades | 23:16 | ||
394 | Västerås SOK (281) | +2:38:22 | Alfred Lönn | 18:02 | ||
395 | OS Hjälpkurvan 82 (650) | +2:38:28 | Stefan Eriksson | 18:34 | ||
396 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (586) | +2:38:38 | Jyrki Kommio | 22:16 | ||
397 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (520) | +2:39:17 | Antti Lamminpää | 15:52 | ||
398 | Valkealan Kajo (652) | +2:39:40 | Atte Salojärvi | 21:02 | ||
399 | Nostars (394) | +2:40:00 | Mika Valkonen | 17:04 | ||
400 | Telemark Team Örn (625) | +2:40:14 | Hannu Turpeinen | 21:03 | ||
401 | Wing OK (252) | +2:40:32 | Bernt Brynhildsen | 16:16 | ||
402 | IK Kronan (500) | +2:40:35 | Martin Slotte | 24:57 | ||
403 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (544) | +2:41:06 | Valtteri Lankinen | 23:46 | ||
404 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (511) | +2:41:18 | Robert Björnman | 26:43 | ||
405 | Raisu Lumous (480) | +2:41:20 | Sylvain Jourdana | 19:17 | ||
406 | Göteborg-Majorna Gubballia (507) | +2:41:26 | Anders Yngström | 18:06 | ||
407 | RAE ROK (1602) | +2:41:26 | Margus Klementsov | 16:27 | ||
408 | Ex-Legends (231) | +2:41:27 | Mauri Laasonen | 21:38 | ||
409 | Viitasaaren Suunta (539) | +2:41:42 | Juuso Hämäläinen | 19:41 | ||
410 | Vauhtiveijarit (604) | +2:42:14 | Antti Sippola | 18:16 | ||
411 | Värska Vesi 2 (1461) | +2:42:17 | Rein Zaitsev | 16:04 | ||
412 | JOKA (291) | +2:42:28 | Raivo Pellja | 20:39 | ||
413 | Mariborski orientacijski kl (582) | +2:42:49 | Kostas Novakov | 23:36 | ||
414 | Orienta SKI-O (1467) | +2:42:49 | Alexander Trempoltsev | 17:15 | ||
415 | Petolintu (325) | +2:42:57 | Renne Tergujeff | 19:49 | ||
416 | Gävle OK 2 (311) | +2:42:59 | Dan Norin | 14:27 | ||
417 | Team Lactic Acid (427) | +2:43:29 | Matti Happonen | 17:10 | ||
418 | Karjaan Ura (349) | +2:43:36 | Oscar Pihlström | 20:28 | ||
419 | Koovee 6 (812) | +2:43:47 | Lauri Ketola | 23:42 | ||
420 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (470) | +2:43:55 | Yrjö Uusivirta | 19:12 | ||
421 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (428) | +2:44:16 | Jari Sundqvist | 23:11 | ||
422 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (344) | +2:44:24 | Trond Evensen | 18:29 | ||
423 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (322) | +2:44:31 | Sari Saarijärvi | 18:44 | ||
424 | Omega 2 (471) | +2:44:39 | Vitaliy Kantsevich | 17:12 | ||
425 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (603) | +2:44:40 | Daniel Lehtonen | 20:57 | ||
426 | Ulvilan Ura (381) | +2:44:50 | Aaro Haikonen | 19:14 | ||
427 | HelppoRasti (397) | +2:44:53 | Sampsa Kavander | 19:20 | ||
428 | Juntit OK (617) | +2:44:54 | Jussi Korhonen | 17:10 | ||
429 | Juvan Urheilijat (338) | +2:45:13 | Juuso Tarkiainen | 16:50 | ||
430 | Savon Suunta (461) | +2:45:17 | Juha Kettunen | 16:48 | ||
431 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (454) | +2:45:21 | Lauri Metsovuori | 19:15 | ||
432 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (534) | +2:45:42 | Jarkko Puranen | 18:58 | ||
433 | Rasti-Jyry (609) | +2:45:45 | Timo Herranen | 25:48 | ||
434 | Socca (418) | +2:46:14 | Samuli Korpi | 24:45 | ||
435 | Suunta Jurva (543) | +2:46:20 | Jaakko Puntila | 20:09 | ||
436 | Emek Hefer OK (242) | +2:46:23 | Alexander Lipovich | 24:17 | ||
437 | Epilän Esa (671) | +2:46:26 | Samuli Saarinen | 22:59 | ||
438 | OK Måsen (964) | +2:46:33 | Emil Hammarström | 17:49 | ||
439 | Settiäijät (573) | +2:46:46 | Petteri Vigren | 19:47 | ||
440 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (307) | +2:46:53 | Thomas Frei | 15:20 | ||
441 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (340) | +2:47:30 | Jan-Olof Bogren | 18:37 | ||
442 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (250) | +2:47:58 | Veikko Maijala | 20:53 | ||
443 | OK Trian 6 (632) | +2:48:02 | Teemu Silvennoinen | 23:58 | ||
444 | Saurusmetsän Suunnistajat (1287) | +2:48:06 | Essi Kangasaho | 19:41 | ||
445 | NTNUI 6 (1688) | +2:48:39 | Gunhild Rogne Halland | 19:28 | ||
446 | OZONS OK 2 (393) | +2:49:08 | Jamuzs Tanis | 14:02 | ||
447 | Bucheggberger OL (570) | +2:49:38 | Yves Flueckiger | 23:20 | ||
448 | OK Trian 5 (489) | +2:49:56 | Casper Linnaila | 17:38 | ||
449 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (663) | +2:50:27 | Timo Hynninen | 22:59 | ||
450 | RastiPiikkiö (430) | +2:50:47 | Jouni Nurminen | 16:52 | ||
451 | Kuortaneen Kunto (457) | +2:51:16 | Jorma Yli-Kaatiala | 23:06 | ||
452 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (550) | +2:51:37 | Risto Härkönen | 19:55 | ||
453 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (487) | +2:52:08 | Jarkko Tiihonen | 24:34 | ||
454 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (759) | +2:52:11 | Mark Saunders | 21:03 | ||
455 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (301) | +2:52:25 | Vesa Arki | 15:44 | ||
456 | LSF Pronoking Team (415) | +2:53:27 | Kristjan Maade | 18:12 | ||
457 | Metsähallitus (402) | +2:53:47 | Teemu Laine | 18:45 | ||
458 | Rasti-Lukko 5 (1165) | +2:53:48 | Emilia Teini | 21:07 | ||
459 | MADROG (1531) | +2:53:49 | Hannu Vehmaa | 18:12 | ||
460 | Lynx 5 (816) | +2:53:49 | Niklas Sarparanta | 18:49 | ||
461 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (403) | +2:53:49 | Jouko Peipinen | 25:23 | ||
462 | SK Saue Tammed 2 (975) | +2:53:52 | Tago Teetamm | 18:12 | ||
463 | OK Ilves (298) | +2:53:54 | Tarmo Klaar | 19:28 | ||
464 | Kangasala SK 8 (346) | +2:53:56 | Jukka-Pekka Pärssinen | 16:01 | ||
465 | 30draugi.lv (355) | +2:54:03 | Sandis Zuzans | 26:54 | ||
466 | Turengin RC (841) | +2:54:07 | Eetu Meriläinen | 22:10 | ||
467 | Mile-Sport (576) | +2:54:14 | Aleksander Sokolov | 17:43 | ||
468 | Gotlands OF 2 (1717) | +2:54:28 | Pontus Gustavsson | 19:03 | ||
469 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (379) | +2:54:29 | Heikki Pajuoja | 17:12 | ||
470 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (434) | +2:54:35 | Ari-Pekka Mononen | 18:39 | ||
471 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (569) | +2:54:44 | Ilkka Ruokola | 18:47 | ||
472 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (598) | +2:55:11 | Pekka Alanen | 21:30 | ||
473 | OK Meridians 2 (320) | +2:55:23 | Janis Naglis | 18:31 | ||
474 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (482) | +2:55:33 | Jukka Heikura | 19:53 | ||
475 | OK Meridians 4 (644) | +2:55:54 | Alberts Lacis | 18:08 | ||
476 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (672) | +2:55:55 | Satu Linnaranta | 33:29 | ||
477 | 86. Kadettikurssi (749) | +2:56:11 | Janne Laukkanen | 20:01 | ||
478 | Kainuun Prikaati (1257) | +2:56:19 | Kalle Jäntti | 22:21 | ||
479 | Suunnaton Into (537) | +2:56:27 | Ari Paganus | 17:45 | ||
480 | Lapin Sudet (641) | +2:56:51 | Taneli Valtanen | 19:14 | ||
481 | PR-Sähkötyö (1418) | +2:56:51 | Peetu Rantala | 17:43 | ||
482 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (345) | +2:57:00 | Valtteri Vinkanharju | 24:36 | ||
483 | Nord West 3 (669) | +2:57:08 | ANDREI SOROKIN | 40:15 | ||
484 | Kuikan samoilijat (1680) | +2:57:30 | Jarno Mikkola | 15:50 | ||
485 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (532) | +2:57:33 | Atte Wahlström | 20:59 | ||
486 | SK100 (285) | +2:57:37 | Markus Rene Pae | 26:34 | ||
487 | OK Hällen 3 (361) | +2:57:39 | Tomas Öberg | 21:53 | ||
488 | Vaalan Karhu (472) | +2:57:48 | Matti Nummi | 22:20 | ||
489 | Need for speed (830) | +2:58:02 | Even-Andre Thorbjörnsen | 18:28 | ||
490 | Karsu.fi (1517) | +2:58:23 | Mikko Frisk | 21:01 | ||
491 | Hungarian idols (1453) | +2:58:25 | David Tas | 32:29 | ||
492 | Perhon Kiri (612) | +2:58:30 | Mikko Talikainen | 26:25 | ||
493 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (194) | +2:58:34 | Kim Lillfors | 19:09 | ||
494 | Peab Seicon (519) | +2:58:37 | Riku Harju-Säntti | 19:05 | ||
495 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (516) | +2:58:56 | Jussi Häkkinen | 20:10 | ||
496 | Laitilan Jyske (280) | +2:59:02 | Laura Portin | 18:03 | ||
497 | Linköpings OK 3 (451) | +2:59:10 | Jörgen Sköld | 20:35 | ||
498 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (529) | +2:59:17 | Waltteri Volotinen | 20:39 | ||
499 | SK Vuoksi 3 (488) | +2:59:39 | Jouni Ruotsalainen | 22:53 | ||
500 | IFK Kiruna (622) | +3:00:31 | Henry Barsk | 22:11 | ||
501 | Säyneisen Salpa (556) | +3:00:34 | Hannu Koponen | 21:19 | ||
502 | Ylivieskan Kuula (591) | +3:00:57 | Jarmo Nivala | 17:35 | ||
503 | OK Trian 12 (1066) | +3:01:06 | Robert Jordas | 18:49 | ||
504 | OC Toffee (414) | +3:01:07 | Timo Leismala | 17:53 | ||
505 | Korven Honka (400) | +3:01:10 | Antti Lehtonen | 21:38 | ||
506 | OK Raseborg 3 (590) | +3:01:26 | Roald von Schoultz | 15:33 | ||
507 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (405) | +3:01:45 | Juha-Matti Inget | 19:16 | ||
508 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (497) | +3:02:03 | Mikko Simola | 19:38 | ||
509 | Sappi Kirkniemi (385) | +3:02:14 | Erkki Ahonen | 22:39 | ||
510 | Noin 7 Lampea (922) | +3:02:37 | Aleksi Lampi | 24:26 | ||
511 | Sport in Muhos (1622) | +3:02:39 | susanna väliheikki | 27:51 | ||
512 | Nastolan Terä (460) | +3:02:50 | Pasi Koistinen | 23:03 | ||
513 | Koovee 7 (1005) | +3:02:54 | Alexander Lukichev | 20:04 | ||
514 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (1175) | +3:03:05 | Iida Varmavuo | 24:56 | ||
515 | Litran Mitta (1603) | +3:03:20 | Vesa Enroth | 19:21 | ||
516 | Nastolan Terä 2 (1190) | +3:03:43 | Emilia Immonen | 17:59 | ||
517 | Virtain Urheilijat (600) | +3:03:47 | Matti Pusa | 17:20 | ||
518 | Laihian Luja 2 (574) | +3:03:57 | Juha Kankaanpää | 18:33 | ||
519 | OK!Sport (324) | +3:04:36 | Artur Lipinski | 15:03 | ||
520 | Intersport (524) | +3:04:59 | Harri Halonen | 23:56 | ||
521 | Wanhat weikot yr. (1440) | +3:05:11 | Pasi Saastamoinen | 17:45 | ||
522 | Pikku Hukat (648) | +3:05:23 | Raphael Stefanini | 18:15 | ||
523 | Skarpnäcks OL (548) | +3:05:52 | Göran Eklund | 18:16 | ||
524 | Hankasalmen Hanka (528) | +3:05:55 | Timo Korhonen | 18:23 | ||
525 | Rastikarhut 3 (413) | +3:06:40 | Jarkko Koivumäki | 16:11 | ||
526 | Kalvolan Keihäs (1076) | +3:06:45 | Hannu Pietilä | 18:55 | ||
527 | Malvik IL (646) | +3:06:46 | Kyrre Auran | 21:19 | ||
528 | Sozh (273) | +3:07:05 | Irina Lapitskaya | 27:55 | ||
529 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (501) | +3:07:08 | Timo Ikola | 21:57 | ||
530 | Sheffield University Orient 2 (876) | +3:07:33 | Nic Gorman | 32:30 | ||
531 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (875) | +3:07:51 | Ville-Pekka Peltonen | 18:51 | ||
532 | RasTiimi 2 (444) | +3:08:12 | Riku Koirikivi | 17:25 | ||
533 | Ericsson SK 3 (1663) | +3:08:17 | Jan Eskilsson | 20:37 | ||
534 | Falköpings AIK OK 2 (1044) | +3:08:22 | Rickard Gustavsson | 20:06 | ||
535 | HappyOrNot (1058) | +3:08:28 | Esa Vasara | 21:49 | ||
536 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (462) | +3:09:24 | Petri Tilli | 23:57 | ||
537 | Joensuun metsäylioppilaat (1119) | +3:09:25 | Miikka Hourula | 21:37 | ||
538 | Linnankiertäjät (851) | +3:09:27 | Olli Kantanen | 19:27 | ||
539 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (636) | +3:09:31 | Ville Salovaara | 16:50 | ||
540 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (585) | +3:09:32 | Harri Saramäki | 16:05 | ||
541 | OK Kurmis/Spamma (1586) | +3:09:32 | Juris Lebedoks | 16:39 | ||
542 | Rastivarsat 5 (734) | +3:09:36 | Teppo Lainio | 16:53 | ||
543 | Siilin Rasti 2 (670) | +3:09:38 | Jani Tikkanen | 16:46 | ||
544 | Rastivarsat 4 (610) | +3:09:39 | Timo Lohikainen | 18:50 | ||
545 | Hiiltosiskot (653) | +3:09:52 | Maria Svetloff | 21:58 | ||
546 | GNEIST (412) | +3:10:12 | Sturle Nordeide | 20:19 | ||
547 | Tio Rättens Män (407) | +3:10:31 | Tuomas Ojanen | 16:50 | ||
548 | Kauhavan Wisa (531) | +3:10:36 | Reijo Toppari | 18:45 | ||
549 | Kristiansand OK 4 (846) | +3:10:42 | Öivind Säbö | 18:00 | ||
550 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (1055) | +3:11:06 | Noora Räisänen | 17:34 | ||
551 | Hellanmaan Teräs (903) | +3:11:26 | Martti Herttua | 21:39 | ||
552 | NTNUI 4 (246) | +3:11:40 | Espen Stornes | 20:12 | ||
553 | Mustalammen Pallo (871) | +3:11:52 | Jorma Pekkanen | 18:09 | ||
554 | Espoon Akilles 3 (872) | +3:11:53 | Lauri Mäkelä | 19:17 | ||
555 | OK Skarpdal (409) | +3:11:53 | Tony Björk | 20:22 | ||
556 | SK Kanantaluttajat (464) | +3:12:17 | Marko Haapaniemi | 21:02 | ||
557 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (1169) | +3:12:30 | Saku Juola | 18:48 | ||
558 | Rastipukit (509) | +3:12:37 | Esa Jokioinen | 20:43 | ||
559 | Modum OL 2 (619) | +3:12:43 | Einar Tandberg | 20:36 | ||
560 | Tibro OK (506) | +3:12:58 | Pär Ivarsson | 18:41 | ||
561 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (794) | +3:13:00 | Jukka Nikander | 19:07 | ||
562 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (540) | +3:13:08 | Markku Vaskelainen | 26:51 | ||
563 | Downtown 65 (601) | +3:13:28 | Antti Tuomaala | 24:30 | ||
564 | Häröt Lampaat (753) | +3:13:29 | Joni Hakonen | 19:52 | ||
565 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (883) | +3:13:29 | Lassi Hirvikallio | 20:34 | ||
566 | Kyrös-Rasti (655) | +3:13:35 | Olli-Pekka Silfverhuth | 22:31 | ||
567 | OK West (661) | +3:13:39 | Raivo Reiman | 23:48 | ||
568 | Korsnäs IF OK (560) | +3:13:41 | Svante Lindgren | 22:55 | ||
569 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (807) | +3:14:04 | Lauri Alanko | 24:23 | ||
570 | Haukijahtaajat (602) | +3:14:33 | Kim Nylund | 17:20 | ||
571 | UPM Kaukaan Lyly (1607) | +3:14:35 | Markku Villa | 21:42 | ||
572 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (453) | +3:14:59 | Ismo Aaltonen | 38:53 | ||
573 | Reaktor Innovations (567) | +3:15:15 | Tuomas Kareinen | 18:50 | ||
574 | Muurlan Vihuri (495) | +3:15:20 | Marko Jaatinen | 17:47 | ||
575 | Alatornion Pirkat (312) | +3:15:22 | Raimo Höynälä | 26:51 | ||
576 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (536) | +3:15:33 | Lauri Lindberg | 16:02 | ||
577 | Olarin Omat Pojat (736) | +3:15:35 | Jussi Kosonen | 28:53 | ||
578 | Päijät-Rasti (723) | +3:15:41 | Sampo Keskinen | 41:30 | ||
579 | OK Botnia 2 (976) | +3:15:46 | Robert Ljungberg | 26:11 | ||
580 | Sekavaa sakkia (828) | +3:16:18 | Antti Kaasalainen | 35:07 | ||
581 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (690) | +3:16:22 | Lassi Kyllönen | 18:59 | ||
582 | Hyvät Hyssykät (763) | +3:16:26 | Matti Turunen | 17:51 | ||
583 | Lauttakylän Luja (583) | +3:16:39 | Tero Kynäslahti | 18:42 | ||
584 | ZSKA Sivatti (810) | +3:16:47 | Jani Tuutti | 20:25 | ||
585 | Sigtuna OK (888) | +3:16:55 | Fredrik Sörqvist | 21:16 | ||
586 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (664) | +3:16:58 | Saku Seppälä | 23:20 | ||
587 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (445) | +3:17:06 | Touko Tupola | 19:37 | ||
588 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (640) | +3:17:12 | Janne Kiiskinen | 24:34 | ||
589 | YIT Rakennus (580) | +3:17:27 | Kari Kauniskangas | 19:39 | ||
590 | Murut (438) | +3:17:30 | Reetta Peltonen | 20:28 | ||
591 | Rastikarhut 2 (515) | +3:17:32 | Jari Saarinen | 17:54 | ||
592 | Rastitykki (1623) | +3:17:59 | Mika Martikainen | 17:30 | ||
593 | Kannuksen Ura (599) | +3:18:00 | Markus Keski-Ojala | 23:36 | ||
594 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (368) | +3:18:07 | Otso Huttunen | 18:39 | ||
595 | Hammarby IF OF (538) | +3:18:52 | Tom Svensson | 24:30 | ||
596 | Maarian Mahti 2 (873) | +3:19:00 | Kari Venho | 20:58 | ||
597 | OC Puisto (579) | +3:19:02 | Uki Lammi | 21:12 | ||
598 | Porvoon Urheilijat (857) | +3:19:08 | Matti Harju | 20:05 | ||
599 | Ilmatorjunta (623) | +3:19:18 | jussi Pakola | 26:50 | ||
600 | Team Proxion (769) | +3:19:20 | Tapio Takala | 25:16 | ||
601 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (859) | +3:19:21 | Markku Viinikka | 25:57 | ||
602 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (1613) | +3:19:22 | Gian-Reto Schaad | 21:58 | ||
603 | Bertelin pojat 2 (813) | +3:19:25 | Ville Koskela | 25:00 | ||
604 | PaVi (783) | +3:19:29 | Antti Lehtonen | 17:57 | ||
605 | Tuuripellet (771) | +3:19:30 | Tomi Valkonen | 20:40 | ||
606 | SukK 83 (621) | +3:19:45 | Arno Paula | 22:47 | ||
607 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (633) | +3:19:55 | Aulis Rantala | 22:38 | ||
608 | SuvunSuunta (1265) | +3:20:02 | Anne Hartonen | 19:36 | ||
609 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (854) | +3:20:28 | Seppo Väyrynen | 31:40 | ||
610 | UNTS 2 (1558) | +3:20:33 | Rafal Mianowski | 18:17 | ||
611 | Riihon ukk (595) | +3:20:41 | Mika Virkki | 20:36 | ||
612 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (726) | +3:20:43 | Jani Kurhinen | 15:08 | ||
613 | Mezmalas MTB (370) | +3:20:44 | Strong @mils | 15:05 | ||
614 | Peikot Hiihto (552) | +3:20:46 | Antti Lumme | 16:38 | ||
615 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (768) | +3:20:50 | Kaarle Kompassi | 24:52 | ||
616 | Juuan Jänne (611) | +3:21:43 | Osmo Nevalainen | 18:49 | ||
617 | Huhtasen Heimo (739) | +3:21:44 | Matti Huhtanen | 19:06 | ||
618 | OK77 4 (463) | +3:21:47 | Anders af Hällström | 24:40 | ||
619 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (645) | +3:22:18 | Esa Tihilä | 23:19 | ||
620 | TosiMiehet (838) | +3:22:43 | Aija Tilvis | 19:34 | ||
621 | Puijon Pojat (820) | +3:23:01 | Antti Afflekt | 24:31 | ||
622 | Fujitsu (931) | +3:23:03 | Kari Papinsaari | 24:26 | ||
623 | J-Town O Bros (891) | +3:23:12 | Matti Karhumäki | 28:42 | ||
624 | Verdal OK 2 (742) | +3:23:13 | Stein Markhus | 18:21 | ||
625 | RC Eemeli (498) | +3:23:14 | Teemu Kalvas | 21:08 | ||
626 | OK Orion 3 (485) | +3:23:17 | Harald Rooth | 23:40 | ||
627 | PuTi (849) | +3:23:37 | Juuso Tapanainen | 20:56 | ||
628 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (571) | +3:23:56 | Alma Toivonen | 18:14 | ||
629 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (680) | +3:23:59 | Konsta Kulmala | 25:02 | ||
630 | TT226 (972) | +3:24:02 | Mari Tikkanen | 18:40 | ||
631 | Himangan Urheilijat (416) | +3:24:04 | Jaakko Kivelä | 25:13 | ||
632 | Alfta ÖSA OK (659) | +3:24:05 | Jonas Nyholm | 22:10 | ||
633 | Kiimingin Virkut (553) | +3:24:30 | Pekka Järvenpää | 31:55 | ||
634 | SCA Finland (1131) | +3:24:34 | Pekka Ala-Kokko | 36:06 | ||
635 | K-SR rajatoimisto (390) | +3:24:36 | Timo Häkkinen | 24:56 | ||
636 | IOF Office (1650) | +3:24:38 | Mikael Nyström | 16:37 | ||
637 | Nenosen veljekset (1675) | +3:24:40 | Ari Nenonen | 24:08 | ||
638 | Rasti 88 2 (687) | +3:24:43 | Anu Saarinen | 18:00 | ||
639 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1003) | +3:24:45 | Harri Peltola | 21:17 | ||
640 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (969) | +3:25:03 | Jouko Mäkinen | 21:54 | ||
641 | OK Kapa 2 (821) | +3:25:44 | Davis Blankenbergs | 20:16 | ||
642 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (666) | +3:26:34 | Miska Autio | 20:02 | ||
643 | Tyrwään Woima (452) | +3:26:54 | Timo Metsälä | 43:02 | ||
644 | Team Tommila (1087) | +3:27:13 | Timo Tommila | 22:01 | ||
645 | Raision Kuula (913) | +3:27:20 | Hannu Suikki | 24:08 | ||
646 | Nousiaisten Alku (956) | +3:27:25 | Pertti Lainio | 29:01 | ||
647 | Izhora (654) | +3:27:30 | Andreyi Mitenkov | 21:57 | ||
648 | Lohtajan Veikot (626) | +3:27:35 | Antti Orjala | 20:07 | ||
649 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (711) | +3:27:38 | Arto Käpynen | 20:58 | ||
650 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (773) | +3:27:52 | Petteri Hirvonen | 23:58 | ||
651 | Musta Neliö (1068) | +3:28:13 | Kazimir Malevits | 20:22 | ||
652 | Verttuun Namika (737) | +3:28:20 | Jouni Kivimäki | 22:03 | ||
653 | Yukon (384) | +3:28:36 | Svante Larsson | 17:12 | ||
654 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti (616) | +3:29:10 | Jari Kokkonen | 19:06 | ||
655 | Ganska OK (658) | +3:29:14 | Bengt Olsson | 23:37 | ||
656 | Kerkesix (757) | +3:29:27 | Ramon Hoiskari | 18:58 | ||
657 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (754) | +3:29:27 | Tommi Isomäki | 21:56 | ||
658 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (295) | +3:29:38 | Jarkko Nevalainen | 23:09 | ||
659 | Rasti E4 2 (277) | +3:29:38 | Arto Niininen | 35:01 | ||
660 | OK Skeidi (354) | +3:30:03 | Ole Flaatten | 20:53 | ||
661 | OK Meridians 3 (352) | +3:30:09 | Juris Knets | 22:36 | ||
662 | Paha Rasti (692) | +3:30:12 | Sami Liponkoski | 19:36 | ||
663 | alässän ämmät (1596) | +3:30:14 | Virpi Remahl | 18:21 | ||
664 | OK Jorren (681) | +3:30:19 | Mikael Fagerlund | 19:34 | ||
665 | Team Olli Jokinen (733) | +3:30:44 | Matias Kinnunen | 24:23 | ||
666 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (688) | +3:30:49 | Petri Hulkko | 18:46 | ||
667 | Stefan60 (1537) | +3:30:59 | Vronique Ruppenthal | 20:29 | ||
668 | AS Skinnarila (545) | +3:31:00 | Niko Kuikka | 21:59 | ||
669 | Rokkakoski SK (1565) | +3:31:08 | Ilmari Salo | 24:17 | ||
670 | Rasti 88 3 (824) | +3:31:08 | Veli-Matti Jalli | 23:32 | ||
671 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (796) | +3:31:22 | Petri Syrjä | 24:20 | ||
672 | 007Hyyppä (885) | +3:31:25 | Samuel Hyyppä | 18:48 | ||
673 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (770) | +3:31:46 | Ilkka Kivelä | 18:46 | ||
674 | OK77 3 (459) | +3:31:47 | Timo Tolkki | 27:13 | ||
675 | White Nights SPb 2 (1043) | +3:31:53 | Alexander Lebedev | 17:04 | ||
676 | Siikaisten Sisu (547) | +3:32:11 | Seppo Vehkala | 18:31 | ||
677 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (1077) | +3:32:30 | Janis Brizs | 19:00 | ||
678 | Laihian Luja 3 (748) | +3:32:44 | Sakari Innanen | 18:10 | ||
679 | Kangasniemen Kalske (829) | +3:33:00 | Henri Lappalainen | 23:34 | ||
680 | UNO SK (698) | +3:33:11 | Jani Kurppa | 18:23 | ||
681 | Nousiaisten Alku 2 (1671) | +3:33:12 | Tero Kuusinen | 20:51 | ||
682 | Iisalmen Visa (367) | +3:33:46 | Arto Kuokka | 26:40 | ||
683 | OK Damlaget Victorious Secr (1557) | +3:33:46 | Viviann Lindholm | 20:03 | ||
684 | OK Vöru 2 (697) | +3:33:49 | Andy Karjus | 21:38 | ||
685 | Kuusiston Jylhä (772) | +3:33:56 | Sauli Vänskä | 22:29 | ||
686 | Bona Fide (895) | +3:34:01 | Mairolt Kakko | 23:20 | ||
687 | Enegia (921) | +3:34:06 | Ilkka Salonen | 19:35 | ||
688 | Attunda OK 3 (774) | +3:34:32 | Anton Daniels | 24:08 | ||
689 | Beach Boys (624) | +3:34:48 | Jukka Punamäki | 17:57 | ||
690 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (706) | +3:34:54 | Ville Inkeri | 23:40 | ||
691 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (1012) | +3:34:57 | Lasse Seppälä | 19:50 | ||
692 | Rakvere OK (265) | +3:35:13 | Eerik Priks | 28:12 | ||
693 | Team Opintotuki (945) | +3:35:25 | Juhamatti Listala | 24:37 | ||
694 | Burkanciems OK 2 (855) | +3:35:38 | Sandris Lidums | 21:29 | ||
695 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (1408) | +3:36:23 | Miikka Korhonen | 24:14 | ||
696 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (1233) | +3:36:30 | Mari Väisänen | 21:54 | ||
697 | Jyrkkä Kerake (1670) | +3:36:49 | Pekka Rinta-Kokko | 23:08 | ||
698 | Solf IK (392) | +3:36:55 | Patrik Levlin | 18:34 | ||
699 | SK Mortis 2 (1645) | +3:36:55 | Miikka Aalto | 30:02 | ||
700 | Rempsun Metalli (957) | +3:37:04 | Riina Liuha | 23:39 | ||
701 | OK Klemmingen 2 (996) | +3:37:15 | Peter Askeljung | 22:09 | ||
702 | Sauvon Urheilijat (831) | +3:37:32 | Valtteri Mulari | 18:34 | ||
703 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (779) | +3:38:08 | Antero Kortetjärvi | 24:31 | ||
704 | Puutalon Pojat (566) | +3:38:19 | Timo Siitonen | 26:48 | ||
705 | Veselava (587) | +3:38:57 | Andris Ivanans | 17:50 | ||
706 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (941) | +3:39:20 | Markus Pajari | 25:53 | ||
707 | FTA (679) | +3:39:26 | Anna-Kaisa Harju | 18:59 | ||
708 | CLYDE (551) | +3:39:46 | Alastair Dunlop | 23:40 | ||
709 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (994) | +3:40:03 | Sami Koivu | 26:00 | ||
710 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (423) | +3:40:19 | Teemu Sipilä | 23:03 | ||
711 | Luolamiehet (695) | +3:40:48 | Mikko Ronkainen | 28:48 | ||
712 | Pargas IF 2 (353) | +3:41:05 | Ove Aren | 19:00 | ||
713 | Karjalan Prikaati (919) | +3:41:24 | Mika Lötjönen | 21:21 | ||
714 | Your Own Adventure (1538) | +3:41:30 | Alesander Bubnov | 23:24 | ||
715 | Liperin Taimi (642) | +3:41:31 | Mika Nissinen | 20:47 | ||
716 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (575) | +3:41:38 | Heikki Lassila | 27:12 | ||
717 | Jyväskylän amk (781) | +3:41:54 | Markku Oikarinen | 19:13 | ||
718 | Toimen Pojat (1525) | +3:42:08 | Sampo Oksanen | 23:33 | ||
719 | eLadies (879) | +3:42:25 | Marjut Varpula | 20:57 | ||
720 | Kaukaa haettu (720) | +3:42:31 | Juha-Pekka Niinimaa | 22:40 | ||
721 | Rasti Elmo (716) | +3:42:45 | Joona Ikonen | 20:11 | ||
722 | MS Parma 7 (565) | +3:42:47 | Antti Suonpää | 27:26 | ||
723 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (514) | +3:42:52 | Aki Perämäki | 23:16 | ||
724 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (334) | +3:43:03 | Anders Ryrman | 29:05 | ||
725 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (1159) | +3:43:09 | Jussi Ratilainen | 21:39 | ||
726 | IF Minken (469) | +3:43:13 | Joel Finskas | 19:22 | ||
727 | IK Auseklis 4 (638) | +3:43:16 | Andris Melkerts | 19:39 | ||
728 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (1715) | +3:43:29 | Ville Ravaska | 24:22 | ||
729 | Tapanilan Tarmo (705) | +3:43:52 | Kestutis Abramikas | 20:44 | ||
730 | Helsingin Painesäiliö Oy (715) | +3:44:03 | Arvo Raja | 21:21 | ||
731 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1187) | +3:44:15 | Jarmo Kinos | 34:14 | ||
732 | Kaakkois-Suomen Poliisilait (1589) | +3:44:25 | 20:53 | |||
733 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (709) | +3:44:29 | Kalle Zetterström | 19:39 | ||
734 | Närpes OK 2 (943) | +3:44:33 | Peter Wiik | 27:48 | ||
735 | Löytänen Rastit (618) | +3:44:37 | Petri Talvitie | 22:47 | ||
736 | Etelä-Karjalan Mhy (1620) | +3:45:00 | Riku Suursalmi | 22:00 | ||
737 | Suomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1017) | +3:45:26 | Saku Liehu | 20:19 | ||
738 | Sweco (634) | +3:45:35 | Tuomo Miettinen | 22:11 | ||
739 | IF Brahe 3 (844) | +3:46:11 | Jouni Aaltonen | 29:54 | ||
740 | OK Arona 2 (1084) | +3:46:21 | Resna Janis | 18:56 | ||
741 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (504) | +3:48:00 | Ilkka Ojapalo | 20:33 | ||
742 | IK Falken 2 (523) | +3:48:08 | Sune Lind | 26:53 | ||
743 | Kananpojat (839) | +3:48:09 | Kai Kyckling | 22:41 | ||
744 | Mylläriset 3 (1004) | +3:48:21 | Taija Myllärinen | 48:36 | ||
745 | Tarpian Suunta (530) | +3:48:21 | Mikko Vaittinen | 25:38 | ||
746 | PK Racing Team (492) | +3:48:36 | Tapani Juhonsalo | 16:40 | ||
747 | Nilsiän Nujakka (533) | +3:48:50 | Aimo Partanen | 37:04 | ||
748 | Teuvan Rivakka (477) | +3:48:53 | Joona Nisula | 22:20 | ||
749 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (817) | +3:49:03 | Aimo Myllymäki | 21:13 | ||
750 | PYVMM (981) | +3:49:06 | Miikka Kelo | 29:26 | ||
751 | OLG Basel - IG Bloch (900) | +3:49:33 | Thomas Gloor | 32:53 | ||
752 | Kongliga OrienteringsTeknol (1619) | +3:49:40 | Bonus Simpson | 18:30 | ||
753 | Pyrinnön tytöt (494) | +3:49:53 | Minna Saarinen | 17:58 | ||
754 | Someron Esa (562) | +3:49:54 | Simo Vaittinen | 22:28 | ||
755 | SK Vuoksi 4 (1690) | +3:49:57 | Aki Hietanen | 19:50 | ||
756 | Turengin Sarastus (861) | +3:50:06 | Esko Salminen | 21:45 | ||
757 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (970) | +3:50:24 | Jussi Virnala | 19:04 | ||
758 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (869) | +3:51:23 | Lars Sörensen | 29:19 | ||
759 | Rastiketut 2 (792) | +3:52:10 | Jari Harju | 20:35 | ||
760 | Iitin Pyrintö (589) | +3:52:39 | Marko Koskelainen | 23:46 | ||
761 | Outotec (837) | +3:52:51 | Kristian Myllymäki | 22:52 | ||
762 | Tuurihaukat (676) | +3:52:54 | Niklas Pigg | 17:10 | ||
763 | Kokkosenkylän Rasti ja Risa (678) | +3:53:03 | Aleksey Litvin | 33:34 | ||
764 | Etulan veljekset (512) | +3:53:51 | Timo Etula | 17:07 | ||
765 | Shanghai Orienteering team (219) | +3:53:57 | Song Yang | 37:26 | ||
766 | Hakuliset (630) | +3:54:33 | Jenni Hakulinen | 30:47 | ||
767 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (649) | +3:54:56 | Marko Ylä-Kotola | 20:15 | ||
768 | Retkiryhmä 06 (694) | +3:55:11 | Eetu Marjakangas | 31:01 | ||
769 | Navi 7 (1095) | +3:55:44 | Joel Sihvonen | 21:11 | ||
770 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti 3 (1263) | +3:55:49 | Pekka Rantala | 33:10 | ||
771 | Navi 4 (1148) | +3:56:05 | Tuomas Tanttu | 25:06 | ||
772 | OLG Pfäffikon (631) | +3:56:17 | Hans Peter Uhr | 53:43 | ||
773 | Functio Laesa (853) | +3:56:31 | Tapio Saarinen | 21:37 | ||
774 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (752) | +3:56:32 | Kari Jakobsson | 22:26 | ||
775 | vATE kings (1180) | +3:56:41 | Pilvi Härkönen | 20:51 | ||
776 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (863) | +3:57:08 | Mika Blümchen | 29:04 | ||
777 | Surahammars SOK 2 (730) | +3:57:32 | Anders Gunnarsson | 32:32 | ||
778 | Vänkypannu (799) | +3:57:39 | Jussi Aarnio | 18:51 | ||
779 | Kartankiertäjät (978) | +3:58:08 | Timo Nurmiranta | 21:38 | ||
780 | Mesikämmenet 2 (1031) | +3:58:15 | Sampsa Launiainen | 20:34 | ||
781 | SK Käärmeenkantajat (906) | +3:58:19 | Antti Oikarinen | 21:51 | ||
782 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (155) | +3:58:31 | Tero Mäki | 23:07 | ||
783 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (993) | +3:58:34 | Timo Halla-Aho | 19:08 | ||
784 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1100) | +3:59:03 | Kimmo Hirvonen | 54:01 | ||
785 | Ilves-teatteri (1079) | +3:59:04 | Juha-Matti Seppänen | 21:27 | ||
786 | RUK Kirvesrasti (952) | +3:59:06 | Joni Jokila | 25:55 | ||
787 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (738) | +3:59:18 | Heikki Sandström | 24:49 | ||
788 | Rajaveljet (1443) | +3:59:26 | Tuomo Teno | 23:15 | ||
789 | Team EK Syksissä (802) | +3:59:27 | Aleksei Kolganov | 40:54 | ||
790 | Neliveto (1234) | +3:59:29 | Niina Laivanen | 40:48 | ||
791 | John Deere (1357) | +3:59:47 | Harri Hyytiäinen | 56:59 | ||
792 | Järvenpään Palo (483) | +3:59:50 | Ari Haajanen | 21:59 | ||
793 | Koovee 8 (1152) | +4:00:11 | Kari Timperi | 24:22 | ||
794 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (747) | +4:00:15 | Pekka Laasonen | 21:40 | ||
795 | Kangasala SK 6 (811) | +4:00:17 | Tomi-Pekka Olkkonen | 23:52 | ||
796 | Firstbeat (791) | +4:00:21 | Mikko Lensu | 27:46 | ||
797 | Endurance (751) | +4:00:22 | Juha Säämänen | 38:37 | ||
798 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (693) | +4:00:29 | Esa Yli- Eerola | 26:08 | ||
799 | Lepatiittos2 (1604) | +4:00:32 | Arttu Hyvönen | 23:56 | ||
800 | Joen Suunta (755) | +4:00:40 | Petri Hallikainen | 23:27 | ||
801 | Suunta-Veikot (877) | +4:00:46 | Patrik Holopainen | 26:23 | ||
802 | OLG Pfäffikon 2 (717) | +4:01:08 | Marco Rancan | 21:32 | ||
803 | Valmet Technologies 2 (850) | +4:01:35 | Tomi Tissari | 26:58 | ||
804 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (558) | +4:01:37 | Taneli Pakarinen | 20:07 | ||
805 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (804) | +4:02:20 | Antti Lehtineva | 20:46 | ||
806 | Ark United (1331) | +4:02:57 | Harri Humppi | 19:46 | ||
807 | OLG Regensburg (1542) | +4:03:12 | Uwe Beierlein | 28:48 | ||
808 | Tupifast (1276) | +4:03:24 | Larimatti Teelmäki | 28:47 | ||
809 | Herraseura (1377) | +4:03:27 | Matti Närhi | 24:05 | ||
810 | Päässä Viiraa (1167) | +4:03:38 | Mikko Soikkeli | 20:51 | ||
811 | Konserni (1336) | +4:03:59 | Arponen Ilari | 38:20 | ||
812 | Team Happonen (735) | +4:04:24 | Mika Iivanainen | 23:41 | ||
813 | OK Trian 8 (707) | +4:04:27 | Mika Määttä | 29:13 | ||
814 | Team Keisanen (974) | +4:04:55 | Paavo Keisanen | 24:45 | ||
815 | Electrofit (1269) | +4:04:56 | Partanen Matti-Jussi | 28:20 | ||
816 | IF Åland (366) | +4:05:03 | Maria Sjöström | 22:43 | ||
817 | Hernemäen Porina (614) | +4:05:04 | Mikko - Jussi Backman | 27:33 | ||
818 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (893) | +4:05:04 | Juha Karhunen | 24:19 | ||
819 | Limingan Niittykärpät (1614) | +4:05:11 | Timo Miettinen | 30:40 | ||
820 | Usmin PaTut (1401) | +4:05:26 | Pekka Tukiainen | 27:07 | ||
821 | OUSA (1701) | +4:05:30 | Michael Michael | 14:33 | ||
822 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (657) | +4:05:36 | Reetta Juvonen | 17:32 | ||
823 | Mesikämmenet (898) | +4:05:45 | Harri Pättikangas | 26:54 | ||
824 | Maasotakoulu LPR (458) | +4:05:48 | Ville Viljaranta | 29:31 | ||
825 | B-Tiimi (991) | +4:06:06 | Janne Lehtinen | 32:55 | ||
826 | FCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1052) | +4:06:08 | Juha Korhonen | 33:48 | ||
827 | Luonnontutkijat (901) | +4:06:19 | Jukka-Pekka Uusitalo | 18:42 | ||
828 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (1543) | +4:06:21 | Toni Jauhiainen | 29:12 | ||
829 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1158) | +4:06:47 | Markku Myllyaho | 26:29 | ||
830 | Freeport Cobalt (998) | +4:07:04 | Pekka Horttanainen | 30:06 | ||
831 | Oulun Raksa (902) | +4:07:19 | Sami Koivula | 28:23 | ||
832 | Veljekset Heiskanen (866) | +4:07:31 | Harri Hiltunen | 23:10 | ||
833 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (1001) | +4:07:32 | Sampo Laine | 21:59 | ||
834 | OK Trian 11 (1053) | +4:07:38 | Erik af Hällström | 25:02 | ||
835 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (1016) | +4:08:04 | Jaakko Päivike | 31:53 | ||
836 | Korpisoturit (917) | +4:08:07 | Sami Merovuo | 17:57 | ||
837 | Rässi-Rasti (825) | +4:08:13 | Eero Suokonautio | 19:23 | ||
838 | Iisu (615) | +4:08:17 | Sami Miettunen | 23:33 | ||
839 | Valmet Technologies (745) | +4:08:22 | Pasi Ronkainen | 24:24 | ||
840 | Hukka Suunta (667) | +4:08:28 | Ville Pokkinen | 22:51 | ||
841 | Turun Puristus (942) | +4:08:32 | Pekka Grönlund | 17:51 | ||
842 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (594) | +4:08:48 | Tommi Itkonen | 22:31 | ||
843 | Suomen metsäkeskus (864) | +4:09:30 | Juha Inkilä | 20:42 | ||
844 | Tornator (1471) | +4:09:37 | Tuomo Ikonen | 18:04 | ||
845 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (740) | +4:09:48 | Juho Jumisko | 23:02 | ||
846 | Notkeat puuhevoset (983) | +4:09:53 | Mika Vuorimaa | 29:24 | ||
847 | Team Azure (882) | +4:09:56 | Teemu Vigren | 21:12 | ||
848 | Rastivarsat 7 (1026) | +4:10:20 | Tuulikki Lohikainen | 20:52 | ||
849 | Espoon Suunta 9 (1024) | +4:10:26 | Heikki Tiihonen | 21:04 | ||
850 | Oulun Tarmo (832) | +4:10:29 | Katja Holanti | 21:36 | ||
851 | Teme Ski Team 2 (1512) | +4:10:36 | Venla Tahvanainen | 20:14 | ||
852 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (801) | +4:10:55 | Pertti Mäkelä | 20:48 | ||
853 | Otsolahden rastiveikot (1057) | +4:11:27 | Anna Elovaara-Salmi | 22:17 | ||
854 | Telesten Veljekset (1289) | +4:11:30 | Rami Kimari | 21:19 | ||
855 | Olvastin Tana (1192) | +4:11:43 | Mauno Ahlgren | 24:59 | ||
856 | VTT (992) | +4:11:59 | Risto Parikka | 21:23 | ||
857 | Wing OK 2 (505) | +4:12:00 | Rune Sträte | 21:15 | ||
858 | Ristin Kilta (860) | +4:12:02 | Antti Mäkilä | 26:13 | ||
859 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1541) | +4:12:28 | Ilona Talonpoika | 22:36 | ||
860 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (651) | +4:12:30 | Henri Valkonen | 20:06 | ||
861 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (835) | +4:12:52 | Terho Oksanen | 23:46 | ||
862 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (911) | +4:12:53 | Mikko Valkama | 25:25 | ||
863 | Alajärven Ankkurit (535) | +4:13:00 | Juho Latvala | 21:26 | ||
864 | Auran Vannas (1127) | +4:13:23 | Nikolai Niemi | 22:17 | ||
865 | Alanurmon Vire (899) | +4:13:25 | Tero Kankaanpää | 22:08 | ||
866 | OK Raseborg 4 (750) | +4:13:26 | Åsa von Schoultz | 22:02 | ||
867 | Maasillat (1109) | +4:14:16 | Risto Maasilta | 26:43 | ||
868 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (712) | +4:14:24 | Tero Julkunen | 28:05 | ||
869 | Toiska (1320) | +4:14:42 | Kalle Lenkkeri | 22:43 | ||
870 | Askolan Urheilijat (703) | +4:14:42 | Tom Palmgren | 30:19 | ||
871 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (886) | +4:14:49 | Ari Mäkinen | 22:23 | ||
872 | Harhaveikot (958) | +4:14:49 | Petra Ruuth | 26:26 | ||
873 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1355) | +4:14:54 | Ilkka Tiensuu | 28:58 | ||
874 | NCS Sport (710) | +4:14:54 | Aino Jääskeläinen | 24:05 | ||
875 | Ohta (1676) | +4:14:54 | Dmitri i Komarov | 25:37 | ||
876 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1030) | +4:14:56 | Juha Lahti | 21:41 | ||
877 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (1008) | +4:14:58 | Antti Friman | 24:10 | ||
878 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (1047) | +4:15:09 | Hannu Haimi | 28:04 | ||
879 | Turku Multisport (637) | +4:15:14 | Liisa Paakkanen | 20:49 | ||
880 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1071) | +4:15:16 | Reijo Hirvelä | 28:11 | ||
881 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (1132) | +4:15:16 | Veli-Matti Heikkilä | 20:34 | ||
882 | Valtra (1708) | +4:15:18 | Janne Valkonen | 38:28 | ||
883 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (1046) | +4:15:25 | Kim Hellström | 31:19 | ||
884 | Pihkaniskat 3 (662) | +4:15:31 | Heikki Väänänen | 18:26 | ||
885 | PKMAAKK (971) | +4:16:04 | Esa Piitulainen | 24:51 | ||
886 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (965) | +4:16:16 | Mika Tikkakoski | 17:11 | ||
887 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (967) | +4:16:32 | Jesper Graff | 24:44 | ||
888 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (1154) | +4:16:33 | Juuso Heikkilä | 26:08 | ||
889 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1197) | +4:16:46 | Harri Jakobsson | 27:00 | ||
890 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (1028) | +4:16:55 | Seppo Pätilä | 18:49 | ||
891 | Vierivät sammalet (788) | +4:16:59 | Jussi Riku | 23:24 | ||
892 | Koneen Kerho (874) | +4:17:04 | Ville Lipsonen | 19:52 | ||
893 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (806) | +4:17:07 | Eino Tiittanen | 24:28 | ||
894 | OP (1666) | +4:17:12 | Kimmo Eloranta | 25:10 | ||
895 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (930) | +4:17:14 | Tuomas Eskola | 24:12 | ||
896 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1282) | +4:17:45 | Ahti Saali | 25:47 | ||
897 | IK Auseklis 3 (1163) | +4:17:48 | Aivar Tihane | 23:33 | ||
898 | PET orienteering Finland (775) | +4:18:08 | Samu Tuomaala | 23:29 | ||
899 | Lajikokeilusekoilut (973) | +4:18:23 | Sami Nylund | 21:50 | ||
900 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1251) | +4:18:24 | Juhani Latva | 34:39 | ||
901 | The Elvis Challenge (1097) | +4:18:25 | Johannes Päivärinta | 27:26 | ||
902 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (1073) | +4:18:28 | Hannu Huttunen | 27:28 | ||
903 | Karjalan Prikaati 2 (989) | +4:18:29 | Juha Tuhkalainen | 21:22 | ||
904 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (1133) | +4:18:33 | Teemu Paalanen | 25:22 | ||
905 | OP 2 (1672) | +4:18:33 | Kalle Laine | 21:09 | ||
906 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (787) | +4:18:39 | Olavi Heikkilä | 26:34 | ||
907 | Ari Pojjaat (1153) | +4:18:42 | Juuso Vainionpää | 41:24 | ||
908 | Kanuuna (823) | +4:18:58 | Jukka-Pekka Lätti | 24:21 | ||
909 | RaTro (1312) | +4:19:40 | Teemu Vainio | 24:50 | ||
910 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (546) | +4:19:45 | Veikko Kosunen | 24:05 | ||
911 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (721) | +4:19:58 | Jyrki Ignatius | 26:30 | ||
912 | S-Yöosuustoiminta 2 (1648) | +4:20:04 | Kim Biskop | 21:16 | ||
913 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1303) | +4:20:12 | Mauno Taanila | 19:42 | ||
914 | OK Botnia 3 (870) | +4:20:26 | Kenneth Berg | 19:49 | ||
915 | Rastihaukat (704) | +4:20:27 | Stephan Witick | 25:33 | ||
916 | Husulan Kunto (700) | +4:20:35 | Anniina Heikkinen | 23:46 | ||
917 | Landis+Gyr (1156) | +4:20:36 | Antti Ruotsalainen | 24:41 | ||
918 | Turun NMKY 2 (1115) | +4:21:04 | Juha Lappalainen | 23:19 | ||
919 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (979) | +4:21:13 | Joosua Ignatius | 19:17 | ||
920 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (1006) | +4:21:31 | Maarit Korpi | 19:56 | ||
921 | Hanhiperän Vauhti (1049) | +4:21:51 | Samu Hanhela | 18:33 | ||
922 | Louhelan Woima (1288) | +4:22:05 | Ilmari Saastamoinen | 23:38 | ||
923 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (699) | +4:22:10 | Simo Virta | 22:16 | ||
924 | OC Utmanare (1267) | +4:22:11 | Arto Rautapää | 27:06 | ||
925 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (731) | +4:22:13 | Urpo Niemelä | 20:52 | ||
926 | Lapua-ketjut (1200) | +4:22:15 | Tomi Ulvila | 31:32 | ||
927 | Team Käenpesä (1227) | +4:22:32 | Kristian Aitio | 22:03 | ||
928 | Pihkaniskat 4 (912) | +4:22:59 | Carl Selenius | 24:40 | ||
929 | IK Auseklis 6 (729) | +4:23:05 | Arnis Heinrihsons | 21:38 | ||
930 | Redtzer OK (1338) | +4:23:17 | Jakob Redtzer | 21:30 | ||
931 | Lappeen Siniset (1089) | +4:23:19 | Lauri Ahonen | 24:34 | ||
932 | UPM Seekers (1112) | +4:23:24 | Sauli Järvenpää | 30:50 | ||
933 | Nordea Urheilu (1248) | +4:23:26 | Jouni Jaakkonen | 32:41 | ||
934 | Mosapajannevan Karpaasit (962) | +4:23:34 | Karo Kustonen | 27:03 | ||
935 | Otava (522) | +4:23:52 | Taavi Lehtonen | 25:39 | ||
936 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (766) | +4:23:54 | Kristian Roberts | 19:57 | ||
937 | Yläneen Kiri (675) | +4:24:00 | Oskari Joukas | 36:09 | ||
938 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (761) | +4:24:35 | Ilkka Salonen | 32:32 | ||
939 | OK Trian 9 (744) | +4:24:39 | Anders Sjöholm | 34:25 | ||
940 | Kymin Suunnistajat 6 (786) | +4:24:44 | Sami Jokinen | 32:10 | ||
941 | Jiiriveljet (904) | +4:24:49 | Otto Honkamaa | 22:19 | ||
942 | Nokian Torpedo (892) | +4:24:49 | Riikka Katajainen | 34:01 | ||
943 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (424) | +4:24:55 | Mikko Lähdekorpi | 32:42 | ||
944 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (980) | +4:24:57 | Olli-Pekka Häkkinen | 23:49 | ||
945 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (1573) | +4:24:59 | Aimo Koskinen | 34:02 | ||
946 | Hiidenkiertäjät 9 (1039) | +4:25:19 | Hannu Hirsivaara | 25:47 | ||
947 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (1306) | +4:25:29 | Pertti Salminen | 26:57 | ||
948 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (1714) | +4:25:34 | Mirva Koivisto | 31:56 | ||
949 | Eränaali (1597) | +4:25:47 | Olli Jääskeläinen | 29:04 | ||
950 | OK Trian 7 (1122) | +4:26:47 | Paul Vepsänrepo | 33:30 | ||
951 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (1113) | +4:27:04 | Marko Andsten | 29:02 | ||
952 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (914) | +4:27:04 | Riikka Karppinen | 23:29 | ||
953 | Espoon Akilles 5 (1376) | +4:27:56 | Antti Hanhijärvi | 26:08 | ||
954 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1135) | +4:28:03 | Erkki Pokela | 28:07 | ||
955 | Lohimaan Rasti (668) | +4:28:06 | Timo Lemmetty | 33:28 | ||
956 | Tervanjuojat (1202) | +4:28:18 | Per Lindberg | 29:19 | ||
957 | Kemira Vastus (1225) | +4:28:19 | Simo-Pekka Vanninen | 18:29 | ||
958 | Urheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1150) | +4:28:23 | Ari Järvinen | 37:45 | ||
959 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (1059) | +4:28:34 | Eero Tuovinen | 24:49 | ||
960 | Täby OK 2 (288) | +4:28:45 | Maria Gorczyca | 25:53 | ||
961 | Hal Bro (674) | +4:29:44 | Jaani Nurisalo | 22:42 | ||
962 | Navi 6 (776) | +4:29:50 | Maarit Partanen | 21:47 | ||
963 | Espoon Akilles 4 (1205) | +4:30:04 | Panu Vuorela | 20:39 | ||
964 | Lappeenrannan Lyseon lukio 2 (1520) | +4:30:12 | Jussi Huttunen | 39:11 | ||
965 | Päälliköt (1410) | +4:30:32 | Ville Varjoranta | 32:34 | ||
966 | SK Samperi (1029) | +4:30:40 | Hanna Hovila | 24:29 | ||
967 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (593) | +4:30:41 | Velipekka Raes | 29:47 | ||
968 | Ericsson SK (999) | +4:30:46 | Harri Lehtomäki | 29:15 | ||
969 | 2. Logistiikkarykmentti (746) | +4:30:59 | Riku Järveläinen | 31:38 | ||
970 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (564) | +4:31:08 | Sami Rissanen | 21:03 | ||
971 | Frölunda OL 2 (937) | +4:31:08 | Ulf Almehed | 25:33 | ||
972 | OC Harharetki (815) | +4:31:15 | Erkki Tuominen | 28:08 | ||
973 | Oulun Reipas (940) | +4:31:53 | Juho Rankinen | 24:05 | ||
974 | Kangasala SK 2 (1086) | +4:32:07 | Jenni Jokinen | 18:17 | ||
975 | Turska (939) | +4:32:27 | Tommy Mattila | 22:31 | ||
976 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1222) | +4:33:02 | Jari Jurvakainen | 18:55 | ||
977 | VR Suunnistajat (907) | +4:33:02 | Kai Kiihtelys | 28:06 | ||
978 | Nabla (1204) | +4:33:21 | Tatu Kuusisto | 18:56 | ||
979 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (1143) | +4:33:26 | Aarne Veijalainen | 20:13 | ||
980 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (765) | +4:33:40 | Teemu Mäkinen | 21:31 | ||
981 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (1088) | +4:33:58 | Juho Yli-Kaatiala | 20:43 | ||
982 | Palokan Partiolaiset (1580) | +4:34:38 | Jarkko Hilme | 26:10 | ||
983 | Sievin Sisu (887) | +4:35:27 | Olli Vesisenaho | 28:27 | ||
984 | Lappeenrannan Lyseon lukio (1423) | +4:36:10 | Tatu Parviainen | 27:42 | ||
985 | IPRn naiset (909) | +4:36:17 | Tarja Tervonen | 23:19 | ||
986 | Metsäklusteri (722) | +4:36:52 | Jukka-Pekka Vapaniemi | 20:10 | ||
987 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (1110) | +4:36:53 | Antti Puhakka | 24:48 | ||
988 | Veikkaus (1022) | +4:37:15 | Nina Raunio | 26:48 | ||
989 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (724) | +4:37:49 | Raimo Lehto | 25:13 | ||
990 | Urpon Rytky 2 (1522) | +4:37:49 | Esa Nuora | 21:59 | ||
991 | Atria (924) | +4:38:21 | Mauno Lemettinen | 20:45 | ||
992 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1157) | +4:38:42 | Topi Levomaa | 28:47 | ||
993 | Leppävaaran Sisu (708) | +4:38:57 | Jussi Immonen | 21:12 | ||
994 | APK-maratoonarit (1641) | +4:39:11 | Juha Joopi | 19:35 | ||
995 | IF Femman 4 (1711) | +4:39:18 | Pontus Fred | 22:31 | ||
996 | Laitasaaren Veto (743) | +4:39:27 | essi lotvonen | 21:24 | ||
997 | Karsu.fi 2 (1634) | +4:39:41 | Tanja Lindroos | 26:29 | ||
998 | Tullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (1375) | +4:39:52 | Jukka Ihalainen | 29:39 | ||
999 | Teuvo goes 80s (889) | +4:40:00 | Markus Kilkki | 32:34 | ||
1000 | OK77 5 (1020) | +4:40:00 | Jarmo Kankkunen | 19:17 | ||
1001 | Tukes (784) | +4:40:07 | Lotta Kaila | 41:06 | ||
1002 | Selkien Sisu (822) | +4:40:27 | Matti Ikonen | 26:25 | ||
1003 | Suosmeren Salpa (905) | +4:41:25 | Rasmus Willman | 35:08 | ||
1004 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (767) | +4:41:36 | Hannu Ervasti | 21:22 | ||
1005 | Palo-88 (1074) | +4:42:15 | Juhani Pörsti | 24:49 | ||
1006 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (984) | +4:42:18 | Jyrki Aronen | 23:51 | ||
1007 | OK77 6 (782) | +4:42:45 | Henrik Wallen | 25:48 | ||
1008 | Pekan Perhoset (953) | +4:42:48 | Annamari Tiitola | 22:23 | ||
1009 | Espoon Suunta 7 (1069) | +4:43:09 | Markku Galgin | 25:46 | ||
1010 | Futurice (1093) | +4:43:17 | Kalle Lappalainen | 27:08 | ||
1011 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (1130) | +4:43:18 | Jukka Tanhua | 22:42 | ||
1012 | Täsmis-Team (1661) | +4:43:38 | Eveliina Lintula | 27:15 | ||
1013 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (561) | +4:43:50 | Mika Tiihonen | 22:43 | ||
1014 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (856) | +4:43:54 | Kari Äikäs | 23:52 | ||
1015 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1124) | +4:44:02 | Ilpo Puputti | 24:07 | ||
1016 | Lets get LOST (1061) | +4:44:40 | Aleksi Hatakka | 25:26 | ||
1017 | MS Parma 9 (1013) | +4:44:44 | Antti Koivuniemi | 25:09 | ||
1018 | Petolintu 2 (990) | +4:44:52 | Lari Jyrhämä | 41:25 | ||
1019 | cloudriven.fi (1310) | +4:44:54 | Topias Tolonen | 27:30 | ||
1020 | Thinkers (881) | +4:45:01 | Henkka Tervaniemi | 22:52 | ||
1021 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1178) | +4:45:10 | Vilho Pihko | 45:44 | ||
1022 | Suunta 2000 2 (920) | +4:45:10 | Pekka Hilden | 33:09 | ||
1023 | Köntit (1038) | +4:45:33 | Mikko Veikkolainen | 23:36 | ||
1024 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (1529) | +4:46:10 | heikki ahtiainen | 25:50 | ||
1025 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1140) | +4:46:18 | Heikki Saarikivi | 29:12 | ||
1026 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (890) | +4:46:34 | Timo Huoponen | 39:41 | ||
1027 | Tampereen Kotkat 2 (1526) | +4:46:44 | Kemppi Antti | 31:06 | ||
1028 | AC Harharetki (997) | +4:46:51 | Markus Hirsimäki | 28:10 | ||
1029 | Sito (1126) | +4:47:07 | Tuomas Jokela | 22:57 | ||
1030 | Dentina (1574) | +4:47:12 | Jonni Nykänen | 32:01 | ||
1031 | Wonkamiehet (1048) | +4:47:12 | Petteri Tuovinen | 19:41 | ||
1032 | Tekes InnOK (1324) | +4:47:31 | MIkko Kainu | 17:51 | ||
1033 | Pihkaniskat 8 (1050) | +4:47:50 | Keijo Hämäläinen | 21:40 | ||
1034 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (1629) | +4:48:05 | Eino Heinonen | 22:18 | ||
1035 | Team SnowFlakes (1235) | +4:48:08 | Tiina Pengerkoski | 31:00 | ||
1036 | Hamar Katedralskole (1635) | +4:48:55 | Margrethe Nilsen | 23:12 | ||
1037 | Humanitas-seura (884) | +4:49:04 | Seppo Väli-Klemelä | 26:35 | ||
1038 | Oulunsalon Vasama (947) | +4:49:23 | Merja Santaniemi | 30:07 | ||
1039 | Rasti-Perniö (934) | +4:49:36 | Osmo Saari | 45:20 | ||
1040 | Laihian Luja 4 (1713) | +4:49:38 | Harri Rehula | 23:45 | ||
1041 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1256) | +4:49:43 | Kalle Mäyränpää | 21:04 | ||
1042 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (1318) | +4:50:03 | Seppo Lehtimäki | 33:36 | ||
1043 | Trafix (1437) | +4:50:24 | Mikko Yli-Kauhaluoma | 34:40 | ||
1044 | SK Salla (1258) | +4:50:36 | Lauri Uutela | 25:52 | ||
1045 | Liikunnan Riemu (923) | +4:50:41 | Ida Meriläinen | 28:29 | ||
1046 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1592) | +4:50:44 | Santeri Vanhala | 20:56 | ||
1047 | ÅF (1249) | +4:50:45 | Jouni Salamäki | 28:12 | ||
1048 | Yön Pandat (1704) | +4:51:22 | Lasse Nihtinen | 30:01 | ||
1049 | Hong Kong Island Orienteeri (229) | +4:51:25 | Hing Hung | 31:25 | ||
1050 | Team Villisika (858) | +4:51:25 | Timo Pajari | 20:02 | ||
1051 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (1209) | +4:51:29 | Jani Alinikula | 23:34 | ||
1052 | Liperin Lenkki (1333) | +4:51:37 | Vesa Arjovuo | 26:39 | ||
1053 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (868) | +4:51:38 | Hannu Partio | 34:21 | ||
1054 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1141) | +4:51:40 | Tuukka Jussinmäki | 29:43 | ||
1055 | Rasti K18 (1172) | +4:51:42 | Jyrki Krzywacki | 22:41 | ||
1056 | Musta Neliö 2 (1682) | +4:51:55 | Markku Laimio | 30:57 | ||
1057 | Helminiemen helmet (1094) | +4:51:57 | Janne Haukipuro | 24:07 | ||
1058 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (714) | +4:52:01 | Hannu Väätäinen | 30:21 | ||
1059 | Kangasala SK 7 (1104) | +4:52:22 | Pekka Kannus | 19:33 | ||
1060 | Kunto Kaverit (1420) | +4:52:25 | Marko Pesonen | 28:59 | ||
1061 | Varnitsa (1032) | +4:52:35 | Iivari Kylmäoja | 24:25 | ||
1062 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (1149) | +4:52:44 | Jaakko Pärssinen | 26:03 | ||
1063 | Aron Haka (961) | +4:52:50 | Esko Leppäniemi | 29:48 | ||
1064 | Rauhansalot (1042) | +4:52:59 | Risto Höglund | 17:37 | ||
1065 | Lahden Kaleva (1147) | +4:53:06 | Wille Viittanen | 25:31 | ||
1066 | AS Wassuttajat (1366) | +4:53:10 | Teemu Helkala | 24:20 | ||
1067 | OK Älvsjö Örby 2 (948) | +4:53:24 | Reijo Korhonen | 25:03 | ||
1068 | Espoon Tapiot (1229) | +4:53:41 | Olli Hakala | 30:46 | ||
1069 | SK Taipalsaaren Evakot (1608) | +4:53:53 | Jirka Korhonen | 21:45 | ||
1070 | Navi 8 (929) | +4:54:29 | Tapio Loimula | 30:05 | ||
1071 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1450) | +4:55:11 | Saku Vaittinen | 28:34 | ||
1072 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1217) | +4:55:22 | Kari Sane | 23:24 | ||
1073 | Stronger Together (1321) | +4:56:02 | Juha Holster | 21:33 | ||
1074 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1379) | +4:56:03 | Kalle Bang | 19:40 | ||
1075 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1236) | +4:56:27 | Anders Adlercreutz | 24:28 | ||
1076 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (809) | +4:56:28 | Pauli Laurila | 19:37 | ||
1077 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1351) | +4:58:01 | Juhana Pollari | 41:19 | ||
1078 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1226) | +4:58:46 | Jouni Rinta-Keturi | 33:22 | ||
1079 | Rastiaasit (1199) | +4:58:47 | Paul OSullivan-Hourihan | 27:15 | ||
1080 | Kunnon Urheilijat 2 (1301) | +4:58:53 | Mikko Anttila | 32:33 | ||
1081 | HRUP (1304) | +4:59:03 | Pekka Vasara | 27:53 | ||
1082 | Suunnaton Into 4 (827) | +4:59:05 | Isto Hyyryläinen | 31:46 | ||
1083 | Hirvensalon Heitto (793) | +4:59:05 | Kimmo Leppänen | 29:48 | ||
1084 | Liikunnan Riemu 2 (1684) | +4:59:28 | Nella Keskinen | 23:05 | ||
1085 | Piispan poijjat (833) | +4:59:58 | Jaakko Hamunen | 25:06 | ||
1086 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (401) | +5:00:08 | Jukka Saario | 20:03 | ||
1087 | Vuorenveikot (1499) | +5:00:32 | Mikko Lyijynen | 23:26 | ||
1088 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (478) | +5:00:36 | Ole Johansson | 23:29 | ||
1089 | HiisirastiKiukU (960) | +5:01:16 | Vesa Lanne | 23:44 | ||
1090 | 2Einsteins (977) | +5:01:30 | Jenni Uusimaa | 22:50 | ||
1091 | Vakka-Rasti (684) | +5:01:35 | Riku Salminen | 21:38 | ||
1092 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (1186) | +5:01:49 | Riku Martikainen | 2:41:34 | ||
1093 | Salomonin pojat (1610) | +5:02:06 | Jouni Purhonen | 26:58 | ||
1094 | Naantalin Seudun UA (1224) | +5:02:23 | Tatu Virtanen | 22:37 | ||
1095 | Ryttylän Visa (1579) | +5:02:24 | Juha Suikkanen | 27:28 | ||
1096 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (1036) | +5:02:31 | Marko Jylhänlehto | 25:55 | ||
1097 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1136) | +5:02:32 | Seppo Lotvonen | 26:55 | ||
1098 | Karjalan Prikaati 3 (1397) | +5:02:34 | Petri Putkonen | 42:22 | ||
1099 | Lopen Uupuneet (1096) | +5:02:41 | Jukka Kenttämies | 1:20:31 | ||
1100 | OK77 7 (1111) | +5:03:10 | Sami Suckcharoen | 23:49 | ||
1101 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1098) | +5:03:13 | Pasi Marttinen | 26:03 | ||
1102 | Pihkaniskat 7 (1139) | +5:03:20 | Jouni Hakola | 25:08 | ||
1103 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1284) | +5:03:28 | Jukka Koskiniemi | 20:00 | ||
1104 | Inkeroisten Terho (627) | +5:03:38 | Risto Nenonen | 19:56 | ||
1105 | Metsäylioppilaat (762) | +5:03:47 | Juho Penttilä | 1:13:44 | ||
1106 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (852) | +5:04:35 | Markus Venäläinen | 22:11 | ||
1107 | Kohta löytyy (1606) | +5:04:44 | Juhani Vuola | 23:28 | ||
1108 | Urjalan Urheilijat (629) | +5:05:08 | Kyösti Salminen | 26:10 | ||
1109 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (946) | +5:05:14 | Aleksander Kepler | 22:09 | ||
1110 | 000 Voorumi (1349) | +5:05:30 | Juha Mäki-Lohiluoma | 20:12 | ||
1111 | OK Terjärv 2 (1185) | +5:06:11 | Mathias Skog | 22:07 | ||
1112 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1365) | +5:06:43 | Reijo Mäkilä | 29:51 | ||
1113 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (790) | +5:07:03 | Antti Huhtala | 29:44 | ||
1114 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (1581) | +5:07:14 | Juha Rissanen | 20:18 | ||
1115 | KuoLOn Kankeat (1553) | +5:07:38 | Timo Koponen | 25:12 | ||
1116 | Metos (1166) | +5:08:03 | Marko Pesonen | 20:01 | ||
1117 | Sappion Veikot 2 (1387) | +5:08:12 | Matti Iivanainen | 30:05 | ||
1118 | WIO Team (1330) | +5:08:17 | Pasi Rajala | 24:23 | ||
1119 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1327) | +5:08:55 | Jarno Virtanen | 25:42 | ||
1120 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1308) | +5:08:56 | Lotta Oinonen | 34:13 | ||
1121 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (842) | +5:09:04 | Suvi-Maria Seppänen | 25:42 | ||
1122 | Jukolatiimi (1062) | +5:09:32 | Kanth Vilikasper | 40:06 | ||
1123 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1307) | +5:10:19 | Hannu Kauppi | 26:14 | ||
1124 | Keravan Urheilijat (278) | +5:10:32 | Jarkko Salomäki | 15:03 | ||
1125 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1270) | +5:10:32 | Antti Salovaara | 19:59 | ||
1126 | IK Örnen (777) | +5:10:33 | Otto Pietilä | 25:37 | ||
1127 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1220) | +5:11:12 | Tero Aunula | 1:07:48 | ||
1128 | OK Raseborg 5 (1691) | +5:11:33 | Ronnie Hyvärinen | 17:58 | ||
1129 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1134) | +5:11:39 | Kari Varkila | 41:53 | ||
1130 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1262) | +5:11:46 | Jemi Katko | 23:09 | ||
1131 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (949) | +5:12:25 | Arto Pynnö | 1:17:18 | ||
1132 | Suuntavaisto SK (1138) | +5:13:04 | Timo Lahdelma | 27:46 | ||
1133 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (1313) | +5:13:12 | Markus Rantala | 29:02 | ||
1134 | OK Kristina (643) | +5:13:13 | Rune Bergström | 19:53 | ||
1135 | Riikku Runners Alavus (1637) | +5:13:14 | Jari Vannesluoma | 29:10 | ||
1136 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1544) | +5:13:19 | Ilari Rosenqvist | 31:46 | ||
1137 | Dirty Seven (925) | +5:13:25 | Janne Poikselkä | 26:17 | ||
1138 | Saimaan Sisäilma (1189) | +5:13:25 | Miro Pussinen | 27:02 | ||
1139 | Liedon Eränkävijät (1241) | +5:13:41 | Juhan Heinonen | 20:13 | ||
1140 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (1332) | +5:13:43 | Veli-Pekka Mattila | 29:34 | ||
1141 | Barkit päällä (1465) | +5:14:30 | Kim Parkkinen | 26:00 | ||
1142 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (840) | +5:14:52 | Mika Kuusisto | 23:53 | ||
1143 | Antin Enkelit (1495) | +5:15:14 | Jaana Pohjanharju | 39:19 | ||
1144 | Paha Rasti 2 (1457) | +5:15:31 | Mika Laiti | 30:20 | ||
1145 | Surut (1409) | +5:15:37 | Veli-Matti Soukka | 23:53 | ||
1146 | Lemin Eskot (605) | +5:15:42 | Jukka Kärmeniemi | 33:29 | ||
1147 | CSC (1255) | +5:16:20 | Jari Miettinen | 33:18 | ||
1148 | Kalevan Kierros (1561) | +5:17:08 | Kari Hyrkäs | 27:41 | ||
1149 | Kotipojat (963) | +5:17:29 | Tuomo Pesonen | 23:20 | ||
1150 | Team SOSE (1432) | +5:17:41 | Pirjo Sohlo | 25:59 | ||
1151 | Oscar Software (1246) | +5:17:49 | Simo Salminen | 34:08 | ||
1152 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1129) | +5:19:01 | Reijo Pitkänen | 30:56 | ||
1153 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1448) | +5:19:13 | Jani Mäki-Mantila | 50:06 | ||
1154 | Haukivuoren Kisailijat (1108) | +5:19:21 | Markku Kauppinen | 24:07 | ||
1155 | TP Gourp (1252) | +5:19:30 | Jussi Miettinen | 37:25 | ||
1156 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (843) | +5:19:55 | Teemu Puputti | 24:34 | ||
1157 | Navi 9 (933) | +5:19:59 | Miika Kaatrasalo | 29:05 | ||
1158 | TP Industrials (1082) | +5:21:37 | Mikko Suoknuuti | 32:54 | ||
1159 | Tosta Lähtee-Team 2 (1563) | +5:21:59 | Aleksi Kuusinen | 26:06 | ||
1160 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (191) | +5:22:09 | Kimmo Behm | 28:40 | ||
1161 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1075) | +5:22:39 | Ilkka Uotila | 29:19 | ||
1162 | Radiosuuntaajat (1329) | +5:22:41 | Risto Koivula | 23:09 | ||
1163 | OK-SYD (502) | +5:23:37 | Ove Petersen | 22:01 | ||
1164 | Cage (1478) | +5:23:59 | Tommi Holmgren | 19:28 | ||
1165 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1037) | +5:24:04 | Otso Salonen | 30:53 | ||
1166 | Tervajoen Metsästäjät (1497) | +5:24:26 | tapani heinonen | 20:49 | ||
1167 | Eversheds Sports Club (1439) | +5:24:36 | Mika Taberman | 25:34 | ||
1168 | Tieto (1633) | +5:25:11 | Teemu Hämäläinen | 23:19 | ||
1169 | Hönöt SK (1125) | +5:25:28 | Petri Nyberg | 31:53 | ||
1170 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1311) | +5:25:30 | Hannu Malinen | 1:28:47 | ||
1171 | Tyrskyviuhtojat (1706) | +5:25:39 | Kari Kakkonen | 24:25 | ||
1172 | PVTUTKL (1416) | +5:26:09 | Hannu Heinelo | 21:45 | ||
1173 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1601) | +5:26:23 | Lassi Korsimo | 22:37 | ||
1174 | Olarinmäen Samoojat (1341) | +5:26:53 | Jalmari Stenberg | 28:05 | ||
1175 | Ajokoirat (1476) | +5:28:04 | Santtu Huotilainen | 19:27 | ||
1176 | Kangasala SK 5 (1239) | +5:28:23 | Asko Vesanen | 26:38 | ||
1177 | Downtown 65 2 (1264) | +5:28:37 | Jussi Heikkilä | 24:35 | ||
1178 | ESE Tiimi (1626) | +5:28:39 | Kalle Pesonen | 26:16 | ||
1179 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (982) | +5:29:01 | Juhani Huostila | 17:54 | ||
1180 | Sports by LUT 2 (1588) | +5:29:17 | Joonas Telkkä | 30:10 | ||
1181 | Korona (1302) | +5:29:43 | Ville Myllylä | 41:26 | ||
1182 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (897) | +5:30:05 | Antero Pätsi | 26:53 | ||
1183 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1326) | +5:30:18 | Joni Jääskeläinen | 23:09 | ||
1184 | Ajolinja (966) | +5:30:18 | Ari Jääskeläinen | 30:47 | ||
1185 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (1118) | +5:31:13 | Martti Kaunisto | 41:38 | ||
1186 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1018) | +5:31:40 | Jani Lehtinen | 20:46 | ||
1187 | Aseman Konttaajat (1659) | +5:31:52 | Janne Niemenmaa | 23:38 | ||
1188 | JYY Jopa (1238) | +5:32:04 | Teppo Salminen | 32:02 | ||
1189 | Salon Viesti (1067) | +5:33:13 | Marko Laiho | 28:39 | ||
1190 | Serkkujen yö (1403) | +5:33:51 | Matti Valjakka | 30:10 | ||
1191 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (1524) | +5:34:06 | Sami Virtanen | 21:48 | ||
1192 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (1040) | +5:34:16 | Niilo Puhakka | 29:31 | ||
1193 | Futisforum2 (1594) | +5:34:19 | Teemu Pajula | 23:01 | ||
1194 | salparasti (1183) | +5:34:26 | Tomi Anttila | 30:43 | ||
1195 | Savcor (1705) | +5:35:02 | Juho Laitinen | 31:39 | ||
1196 | Selviytyjät (1297) | +5:35:09 | Tommi Kuorilehto | 26:14 | ||
1197 | NOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1290) | +5:35:19 | Haavisto Sami | 26:20 | ||
1198 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1692) | +5:37:25 | Tuija Timonen | 18:03 | ||
1199 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1273) | +5:37:56 | Paavo Huttunen | 23:51 | ||
1200 | Nastolan Terä 3 (1142) | +5:37:56 | Tarmo Rusila | 33:39 | ||
1201 | HeSeKeKo (1411) | +5:38:35 | Timo Kaskinen | 29:44 | ||
1202 | Kunnon Kompassit (1612) | +5:38:50 | Jani Haikala | 23:24 | ||
1203 | Turun Eränkävijät (1099) | +5:38:53 | Vesa Laurila | 23:23 | ||
1204 | Syvä pummi (1144) | +5:40:02 | Mikko Paananen | 35:59 | ||
1205 | VirNuMiToVi (1101) | +5:40:37 | Kimmo Kalliola | 24:35 | ||
1206 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (527) | +5:41:12 | Pauli Viberg | 17:42 | ||
1207 | Ristin Miehet (1527) | +5:41:19 | Hannu Ylisiurua | 31:05 | ||
1208 | Metsä Forest (1651) | +5:42:01 | Reijo Yrjölä | 33:46 | ||
1209 | Sulzer (1658) | +5:42:08 | Peter Voergaard | 32:11 | ||
1210 | Maasotakoulu LPR 2 (1207) | +5:42:09 | Ville Ahtiainen | 22:56 | ||
1211 | Lost Bastards (1430) | +5:42:12 | Aki Piipponen | 38:51 | ||
1212 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1198) | +5:42:23 | Timo Hakkarainen | 31:31 | ||
1213 | Kaveriporukka 2012 (1404) | +5:42:51 | Eero Konttinen | 19:33 | ||
1214 | Someron Esa 3 (1342) | +5:43:05 | Kirsi Karvonen-Hyvämäki | 26:19 | ||
1215 | Akustin perikunta (760) | +5:43:05 | Leo Liukkonen | 19:08 | ||
1216 | KRK feat. Pelletti (1673) | +5:43:22 | Juuso Lindroos | 27:03 | ||
1217 | Lapin Safarit (1556) | +5:45:12 | Seppo Keskinarkaus | 21:37 | ||
1218 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1033) | +5:45:14 | Hannes Koljonen | 20:37 | ||
1219 | Jokikylän Pojat (1281) | +5:45:48 | Lauri Pohjanen | 25:09 | ||
1220 | Datactica (1406) | +5:46:36 | Petri Salmela | 23:44 | ||
1221 | OK Susi (1278) | +5:46:40 | Eero Tiainen | 30:10 | ||
1222 | OK Trian 10 (1179) | +5:46:51 | Patricia Borgman | 29:08 | ||
1223 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1412) | +5:46:51 | Mikko Syrjälahti | 24:48 | ||
1224 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (1102) | +5:47:18 | Rasmus Vainionpää | 31:13 | ||
1225 | Contact force (1431) | +5:48:19 | Immo Kortelainen | 24:38 | ||
1226 | Pedienteering Turku (1316) | +5:48:33 | Harri Niinikoski | 24:51 | ||
1227 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1105) | +5:48:41 | Katri Lindroos | 24:43 | ||
1228 | Urpon Rytky (1395) | +5:49:41 | Juho Vuori | 26:04 | ||
1229 | Eräs seura (1274) | +5:50:05 | Jari-Pekka Rantala | 27:04 | ||
1230 | Valmet Tampere (1184) | +5:50:39 | Mikko Varonen | 20:47 | ||
1231 | Varnitsa 2 (1218) | +5:52:18 | Sami Leppänen | 27:34 | ||
1232 | Rastihaukat 2 (1182) | +5:52:22 | Petteri Miihkinen | 19:32 | ||
1233 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1309) | +5:52:40 | Juho Kymäläinen | 21:26 | ||
1234 | SK NappaRasti (1464) | +5:53:19 | Ilkka Sallinen | 23:48 | ||
1235 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (1161) | +5:53:20 | Ari Kaurahalme | 31:00 | ||
1236 | Tamrock (1162) | +5:53:30 | Lassi Luoma | 22:09 | ||
1237 | Polvisuunta OK (1283) | +5:53:45 | Lauri Heiliö | 28:46 | ||
1238 | INUS (1181) | +5:54:50 | Boris Ashkinadzi | 21:01 | ||
1239 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (1696) | +5:55:34 | Karoliina Partanen | 25:57 | ||
1240 | Valio (1539) | +5:55:54 | Kukka-Maaria Kärki | 17:56 | ||
1241 | Skipoli-KJK (1653) | +5:56:00 | Alex Lagerstedt | 22:33 | ||
1242 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (1232) | +5:56:11 | Viljami Oripelto | 15:59 | ||
1243 | e-Sakki (1210) | +5:56:44 | Jyri Tiainen | 20:15 | ||
1244 | Team Gulo gulo (1621) | +5:58:05 | Erkki Rinta-Paavola | 26:57 | ||
1245 | IK Auseklis 2 (1014) | +5:58:52 | Aleksandrs Knazevs | 33:46 | ||
1246 | OYS Vapari (1569) | +5:58:58 | Leino Pasma | 28:32 | ||
1247 | Kops (826) | +5:59:06 | Joni Viipuri | 18:49 | ||
1248 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1689) | +5:59:29 | Seppo Väistö | 24:53 | ||
1249 | TosiPahaRasti (1090) | +5:59:55 | Valtteri Ahlström | 30:15 | ||
1250 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1201) | +6:00:02 | Jari Makkonen | 21:58 | ||
1251 | Handelsbanken (1640) | +6:00:18 | Erik Lönnfeldt | 20:00 | ||
1252 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1314) | +6:00:54 | Mikko Lamminpää | 21:56 | ||
1253 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (1060) | +6:01:09 | Tarmo Pietilä | 29:26 | ||
1254 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1434) | +6:01:17 | Pekka Perkiö | 20:12 | ||
1255 | Intelligence in People Flow (1214) | +6:01:19 | Claudio Stuppi | 30:56 | ||
1256 | Messäntähen (1624) | +6:01:27 | Harri Simola | 23:48 | ||
1257 | TERO (1337) | +6:01:28 | Ahlberg Anttu | 31:57 | ||
1258 | Taivasvarjele (1625) | +6:02:07 | Miika Kivi | 52:24 | ||
1259 | Rastaalan rasti I (1564) | +6:02:12 | Jouni Korhonen | 29:11 | ||
1260 | Team Kesko (1194) | +6:02:24 | Keijo Ollikainen | 29:42 | ||
1261 | Luiskaotsat (1015) | +6:02:59 | Tommi Meskanen | 30:16 | ||
1262 | Terwaskannot (1378) | +6:03:01 | Marko Leinonen | 33:29 | ||
1263 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1155) | +6:03:11 | Aimo Kuoppala | 26:33 | ||
1264 | Kyssin Kollit (1259) | +6:03:15 | Ove Nilsson | 27:18 | ||
1265 | Ronnys Angels (1528) | +6:03:18 | Mats Söderlund | 29:57 | ||
1266 | OpusCapita (959) | +6:04:53 | Heidi Hyyryläinen | 24:37 | ||
1267 | Rastivarsat 6 (1280) | +6:05:32 | Jari Nenonen | 26:45 | ||
1268 | PULS-Mäyrät (1639) | +6:06:14 | Marianne Järvelä | 29:24 | ||
1269 | Vihman Veljekset (1550) | +6:06:17 | Matti Kauppinen | 30:27 | ||
1270 | Ison kirkon liha (1428) | +6:06:46 | Jaakko Lehtonen | 37:02 | ||
1271 | Jarmo Viirto (1562) | +6:06:52 | Tuomas Viirto | 24:04 | ||
1272 | El Pioneros (1360) | +6:07:53 | Ilkka Kasari | 28:24 | ||
1273 | PohjaKosketus (1468) | +6:07:54 | Touko Wilen | 34:05 | ||
1274 | Yrjönkadun Martat (1686) | +6:09:42 | Joonas Olkkonen | 27:03 | ||
1275 | Jouluksi kotiin (1493) | +6:09:43 | Antti Nykänen | 28:50 | ||
1276 | Sahalahden Kunto (1240) | +6:10:32 | Juho Höysniemi | 20:49 | ||
1277 | EKMAAKK (1616) | +6:10:34 | Pasi Parviainen | 37:05 | ||
1278 | London Lords (1171) | +6:11:02 | Ronan Cleary | 30:39 | ||
1279 | Ryttylän Kiri (1389) | +6:11:19 | Matti Erämaja | 28:49 | ||
1280 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (995) | +6:12:11 | Olli Siukkola | 26:08 | ||
1281 | Beach Boys 2 (1700) | +6:13:51 | Nuutti Nikula | 37:24 | ||
1282 | Hämäläiset nuoret miehet (1027) | +6:14:34 | Markus Kotola | 15:45 | ||
1283 | Lounapartio (1275) | +6:16:05 | Jyrki Kangasmäki | 21:11 | ||
1284 | Kompassibois (1498) | +6:17:57 | Tommi Nenola | 25:45 | ||
1285 | Mittatekniikan keskus (1460) | +6:18:08 | Alf-Peter Elg | 36:28 | ||
1286 | Rejlers (1173) | +6:18:35 | Kari Mihailov | 30:12 | ||
1287 | Cadpool (1294) | +6:18:52 | Olli Kokkonen | 23:43 | ||
1288 | LKS dexter (1435) | +6:19:27 | Erika Lehtola | 31:16 | ||
1289 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (878) | +6:19:37 | Pirjo Rämänen | 24:23 | ||
1290 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (517) | +6:19:43 | NIKOLAY ZAKHAROV | 22:12 | ||
1291 | Numppi Brothers (1415) | +6:20:15 | Marko Mäkinen | 31:51 | ||
1292 | Lappeenrannan Energia (1339) | +6:20:53 | Saara Lukkarinen | 21:05 | ||
1293 | Nordkalk Nighthawks 2 (1668) | +6:21:32 | Aki Kurenniemi | 51:51 | ||
1294 | Team Lohkare (1469) | +6:21:58 | Annika Koho | 26:52 | ||
1295 | Pihkaniskat 2 (916) | +6:22:13 | Petri Hämäläinen | 21:20 | ||
1296 | Ericsson SK 2 (1369) | +6:22:29 | Antti Halttunen | 28:33 | ||
1297 | Vaadin (1348) | +6:22:53 | Sami Ekblad | 23:32 | ||
1298 | Espoo Expos (1617) | +6:23:32 | Ville Saarman | 27:02 | ||
1299 | Sports by LUT (1092) | +6:23:32 | Leonid Chechurin | 37:49 | ||
1300 | VRU Hyvinkää (1356) | +6:23:43 | Matti Kölhi | 22:39 | ||
1301 | SaniBeach Rats (950) | +6:24:54 | Pekka Sorvari | 24:24 | ||
1302 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1223) | +6:26:09 | Martti Sivonen | 35:05 | ||
1303 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1383) | +6:26:22 | Isto Hyyryläinen | 23:57 | ||
1304 | Saimaan ammattiopisto Sampo (1585) | +6:26:28 | Anniina Tuosa | 19:44 | ||
1305 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1381) | +6:26:29 | Juha Julkunen | 48:56 | ||
1306 | Jucat Team (1391) | +6:27:19 | Jussi Ylikojola | 28:00 | ||
1307 | Nastolan Terä 4 (1007) | +6:28:07 | Kasperi Korhonen | 30:14 | ||
1308 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (1035) | +6:28:31 | Jarmo Kapanen | 26:24 | ||
1309 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1277) | +6:29:07 | Otso Lappalainen | 23:40 | ||
1310 | Kuokkalan Ryhti (1128) | +6:29:22 | Marko Lehtinen | 17:57 | ||
1311 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1213) | +6:30:20 | Riku Lehtilä | 22:54 | ||
1312 | CADS Team (1636) | +6:30:25 | Pia Heinonen | 28:53 | ||
1313 | Karhukopla (1394) | +6:30:56 | Aarne Mörsky | 28:57 | ||
1314 | L.O.S.T (1372) | +6:31:14 | Jaakko Anttila | 28:43 | ||
1315 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1373) | +6:31:45 | Jari-Pekka Hirvonen | 35:09 | ||
1316 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1168) | +6:32:04 | Jari Kivimäki | 23:31 | ||
1317 | Rasti-Hukat (1271) | +6:33:55 | Juha Nurmi | 22:05 | ||
1318 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1447) | +6:34:06 | Antti Muurikka | 28:42 | ||
1319 | Digita (1421) | +6:35:20 | Markus Ala-Hautala | 26:58 | ||
1320 | Artjärven Ahjo (1473) | +6:35:25 | Mauno Siren | 29:05 | ||
1321 | Kilon Kipinät (1334) | +6:35:47 | Liisa Harve | 41:51 | ||
1322 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (732) | +6:36:01 | Tomi Rautiainen | 19:57 | ||
1323 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1402) | +6:36:38 | Paavo Haavisto | 23:46 | ||
1324 | Sweco 2 (1250) | +6:37:22 | Samuli Madekivi | 1:00:34 | ||
1325 | WillTri (1549) | +6:37:33 | Jussi Puustinen | 38:12 | ||
1326 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1344) | +6:37:54 | Anniina Jormanainen | 20:51 | ||
1327 | Tuoreet jalat (1212) | +6:38:26 | Mikko Rytkönen | 31:02 | ||
1328 | Raisu Lumous 3 (845) | +6:38:49 | Jyrki Piirainen | 22:27 | ||
1329 | TSE for the Future (1472) | +6:39:34 | Juha Skinnari | 15:51 | ||
1330 | Vincit (819) | +6:39:49 | Pasi Kovanen | 28:35 | ||
1331 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1485) | +6:40:23 | Juha-Matti Valjus | 27:08 | ||
1332 | Sirolan pojat (1654) | +6:40:38 | Antti Alasaari | 29:37 | ||
1333 | Vierestäohi 2 (1513) | +6:40:48 | Keijo Saari | 50:00 | ||
1334 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1422) | +6:41:26 | Peter Granqvist | 25:22 | ||
1335 | Rastisudit (1305) | +6:42:11 | Jussi Santanen | 25:20 | ||
1336 | ABB SK (1345) | +6:43:45 | Heikki Pollari | 23:48 | ||
1337 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1396) | +6:43:54 | Tapio Halkoaho | 43:47 | ||
1338 | SKK-Dynamo (1203) | +6:46:37 | Markku Hutka | 24:37 | ||
1339 | Piiroiset (1576) | +6:46:38 | Sini Paasikivi | 48:37 | ||
1340 | Lauritsalan Siniveljet (1568) | +6:47:02 | Pasi Valkeila | 25:41 | ||
1341 | Hermannin kööri (1578) | +6:47:11 | Mikko Saarinen | 47:40 | ||
1342 | Keffin suunnistajat (1426) | +6:47:32 | Mikael Laxåback | 22:04 | ||
1343 | Fc Yöjuoksun varjorasti (1407) | +6:48:12 | Vesa Rautio | 25:49 | ||
1344 | Bylsuojaosto (1417) | +6:48:14 | Juha Sepponen | 22:05 | ||
1345 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1188) | +6:49:11 | Perttu Arminen | 36:32 | ||
1346 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1193) | +6:49:25 | Henri Jalonen | 38:53 | ||
1347 | Team Laardi (1335) | +6:49:29 | Matti Karppanen | 31:05 | ||
1348 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1679) | +6:50:56 | Lasse Miettinen | 36:24 | ||
1349 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1354) | +6:51:29 | Mikko Ilomäki | 32:50 | ||
1350 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1021) | +6:51:58 | Riku Annala | 27:06 | ||
1351 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1359) | +6:52:47 | Markku Huotari | 21:27 | ||
1352 | Team Supponen (1400) | +6:53:12 | Markus Lommi | 37:28 | ||
1353 | PVJJK (Puolustusvoimat) (1506) | +6:53:36 | Anssi Kärkkäinen | 25:49 | ||
1354 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1300) | +6:54:47 | Hannu Lehikoinen | 49:38 | ||
1355 | Möbiuksen matka (1459) | +6:56:00 | Jarno Lintukangas | 37:58 | ||
1356 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1534) | +6:57:19 | Janne Hyppölä | 33:41 | ||
1357 | Maarian Mahti 3 (862) | +6:58:34 | Ossi Karjalainen | 24:57 | ||
1358 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1442) | +6:58:49 | Loviisa Läärä | 26:59 | ||
1359 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1611) | +6:59:00 | Aki Naakka | 30:52 | ||
1360 | Turun Sinikotkat (1643) | +6:59:27 | Lauri Luoto | 24:43 | ||
1361 | UNO SK-support 2 (1296) | +7:01:37 | Glen Grant | 31:34 | ||
1362 | SK Sekameteli (1657) | +7:01:41 | Kari Allonen | 33:34 | ||
1363 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1449) | +7:01:43 | Reijo TIAINEN | 20:39 | ||
1364 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1293) | +7:02:03 | Eero Raittila | 26:17 | ||
1365 | ME Pummit (1228) | +7:02:33 | Tuomas Paaso | 21:41 | ||
1366 | TampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1160) | +7:02:47 | Kim Sandvik | 1:22:43 | ||
1367 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1712) | +7:02:58 | Petri Perälä | 35:55 | ||
1368 | Ramboll Finland (1151) | +7:04:29 | Kaisa Havola | 28:38 | ||
1369 | Hintsusti OK (1266) | +7:05:28 | Johanna Tervo | 19:49 | ||
1370 | Sotkuman Haka (1374) | +7:06:19 | Juha Pelli | 50:29 | ||
1371 | Metsään menee (1475) | +7:06:25 | Teemu Tuuli | 30:54 | ||
1372 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1023) | +7:07:37 | Patrik Pousi | 27:25 | ||
1373 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1279) | +7:10:27 | Pertti Vuorinen | 26:15 | ||
1374 | Mellunkylän Kontio (702) | +7:11:35 | Reijo Lahtinen | 25:01 | ||
1375 | Kuopankiertäjät (1433) | +7:13:03 | Karl Herzig | 26:10 | ||
1376 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1487) | +7:13:07 | Mika Suhonen | 41:25 | ||
1377 | Eksymä 360 (1245) | +7:15:18 | Arttu Kleemola | 27:44 | ||
1378 | X-Boomarit (1501) | +7:16:47 | Tuomas Uusitalo | 28:43 | ||
1379 | Ajokoirat 3 (1647) | +7:17:17 | Vesa Turunen | 37:21 | ||
1380 | Pipelife (1507) | +7:17:41 | Markku Komulainen | 51:04 | ||
1381 | Annikin Voimailijat (1488) | +7:18:23 | Mikko Roihuvuo | 22:36 | ||
1382 | Poitsilan pamaus (1350) | +7:21:20 | Antti Näsilä | 27:16 | ||
1383 | Skipoli (1419) | +7:23:19 | Riikka Joona | 30:55 | ||
1384 | Littoisten Partabooat (1317) | +7:25:35 | Laura Koivusalo | 23:50 | ||
1385 | LostBoys (1352) | +7:27:27 | Markus Roni | 35:02 | ||
1386 | OC Tuska (1446) | +7:32:16 | Mikael Honkala | 26:46 | ||
1387 | Ristiin Rastiin (1215) | +7:32:54 | Teppo Rajala | 21:13 | ||
1388 | Skrinnarit (1463) | +7:33:01 | Katri Malmström | 30:58 | ||
1389 | Valio Nestle (1353) | +7:36:07 | Jukka Pulkkinen | 28:36 | ||
1390 | Net Man (1514) | +7:36:38 | Jari Paavola | 40:18 | ||
1391 | Koskitukki (1523) | +7:36:54 | Seppo Parta | 31:54 | ||
1392 | M Room - Noname (1575) | +7:37:11 | Tuomas Tala | 15:08 | ||
1393 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (805) | +7:39:16 | Pekka Koljonen | 52:25 | ||
1394 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1566) | +7:41:55 | Antti Lyytikäinen | 30:42 | ||
1395 | Team Armas (1362) | +7:42:19 | Anselmi Valasmo | 31:35 | ||
1396 | IC Events (1503) | +7:42:41 | Maria Walden | 37:19 | ||
1397 | Ette Löydä (1328) | +7:43:09 | Ville Rantala | 22:15 | ||
1398 | ATC EFHK (1398) | +7:43:36 | Petri Seeste | 36:26 | ||
1399 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1390) | +7:44:37 | Janne Räsänen | 24:30 | ||
1400 | Prihat (1441) | +7:45:58 | Teemu Drews | 36:30 | ||
1401 | Sallan Karhut (1489) | +7:46:02 | Paavo Hautajärvi | 38:12 | ||
1402 | Team Allback (1298) | +7:47:37 | Jesse Niemi | 24:53 | ||
1403 | Superkompensaatio (1656) | +7:48:30 | Mika Hietalahti | 35:07 | ||
1404 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1041) | +7:51:17 | Tuomo Piilonen | 36:37 | ||
1405 | Team Lost 2 (1413) | +7:53:02 | Harri Viitasalo | 26:08 | ||
1406 | Insta Sports Club (1399) | +7:55:01 | Pekka Mäkinen | 24:31 | ||
1407 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (944) | +7:55:46 | Antero Kärkkäinen | 25:26 | ||
1408 | Hakuna Matata 2 (1664) | +8:00:18 | Lauri Vallittu | 26:06 | ||
1409 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1662) | +8:01:22 | Matias Karvinen | 24:35 | ||
1410 | Nordenskiölds Orienterare (1697) | +8:03:04 | Heidi Nissinen | 32:59 | ||
1411 | UPM Kaukaan Lyly 2 (1628) | +8:10:05 | Toni Mörsky | 22:24 | ||
1412 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1114) | +8:11:34 | Pasi Keskinen | 25:07 | ||
1413 | K-98 (1567) | +8:16:28 | Antti Leikas | 27:05 | ||
1414 | Onnella perille (1584) | +8:19:29 | Francis Blunt | 25:13 | ||
1415 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (1091) | +8:19:44 | Veijo Vainionmäki | 21:12 | ||
1416 | Savon Kylähullut (1555) | +8:22:10 | Toni Luhtapuro | 35:35 | ||
1417 | Hintsanen (1480) | +8:22:25 | Seppo Näveri | 31:48 | ||
1418 | Mustat Veljet (1505) | +8:23:04 | Emilia Oljemark | 25:36 | ||
1419 | Ristin Kilta 2 (1582) | +8:24:22 | Olli Raula | 30:36 | ||
1420 | Sonninmäen Karjut (1500) | +8:24:34 | Jake Autero | 37:52 | ||
1421 | Syrjäytyneet (1644) | +8:24:50 | Laura Pyykkö | 31:42 | ||
1422 | Hyde ja Teepakki (1678) | +8:26:00 | Bradley Reynolds | 33:39 | ||
1423 | Hökkäilijät (1508) | +8:27:18 | Artem Pirojenko | 32:00 | ||
1424 | Espoon Akilles 6 (1695) | +8:28:34 | Petri Kuisma | 36:22 | ||
1425 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1630) | +8:29:27 | Aleksi Friman | 27:22 | ||
1426 | Kahden Suvun Naiset (1515) | +8:31:25 | Jere Lallo | 32:33 | ||
1427 | Karjaan Ura 2 (1380) | +8:37:12 | Jerker Fagerholm | 27:26 | ||
1428 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1299) | +8:42:02 | Mika Saarinen | 30:10 | ||
1429 | MAP Medical Technologies (1605) | +8:42:39 | Aleksis Haukka | 34:05 | ||
1430 | UPM 1-ERI (1247) | +8:43:50 | Ilkka Seppänen | 39:28 | ||
1431 | Rauman Työväen Urheilijat (1710) | +8:44:43 | Osmo Harju | 29:53 | ||
1432 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1571) | +8:45:22 | Rasmus Hakonen | 30:55 | ||
1433 | Rasti-UHO (1462) | +8:46:21 | Taneli Kemppainen | 25:02 | ||
1434 | Team HMR (1242) | +8:54:11 | Manu Pirhonen | 52:27 | ||
1435 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1516) | +8:58:01 | Vend Mägi | 27:07 | ||
1436 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1667) | +8:59:33 | Risto Lauhanen | 36:18 | ||
1437 | ESOn seniorit (1660) | +9:03:56 | Eelis Rönty | 37:29 | ||
1438 | Knut Posse 2 (1521) | +9:11:26 | Aino Kuusimäki | 48:57 | ||
1439 | Kelpo Maisterit (1137) | +9:20:20 | Ilkka Autio | 32:45 | ||
1440 | Urjalan Urheilijat 2 (798) | +9:28:21 | Sauli Pohjamies | 36:41 | ||
1441 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1011) | +9:28:26 | Jaakko Aalto | 29:37 | ||
1442 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1470) | +9:31:44 | Sami Inkeroinen | 34:12 | ||
1443 | VSMAAKK (1405) | +9:34:22 | Juri Suvitie | 21:58 | ||
1444 | Hakuna Matata (1545) | +9:38:35 | Tiina Laitinen | 21:59 | ||
1445 | Rakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1364) | +9:40:27 | Tommi Oksa | 37:22 | ||
1446 | Kallen Kesport (1609) | +9:40:37 | S Lehtonen | 49:06 | ||
1447 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1502) | +9:55:36 | Teemu Mikkelä | 24:55 | ||
1448 | IC Events 3 (1638) | +10:13:54 | Martti Immonen | 29:36 | ||
1449 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1504) | +10:21:11 | Anton Falkenberg | 35:35 | ||
1450 | Vierestäohi (1285) | +10:27:02 | Mika Väänänen | 42:06 | ||
1451 | EläMys (1518) | +11:14:20 | Unto Tyyskänen | 34:56 | ||
1452 | Flutingin pummit (1699) | +11:46:13 | Helmi Uotinen | 39:34 | ||
1453 | Vierestäohi 3 (1368) | +12:33:51 | Joona Penttilä | 26:05 | ||
1454 | Jarnat (1231) | +13:12:42 | Harri Lundell | 45:28 | ||
1455 | Stadin Kummelit (1702) | +14:23:46 | Tiina Moisander | 31:32 |