jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 6. osuus vliaika 10,4 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    201FINMaarian Mahti (215)+2:05:19Markku Mnty1:20:00
    202SWETrollhttans SOK (198)+2:05:22Martin Schagerlind1:23:10
    203FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (557)+2:05:30Pyry Ilmarinen1:20:30
    204NOREnga (158)+2:05:33Rolf Vestre1:21:57
    205FINSK Vuoksi (228)+2:06:15Heikki Husu1:25:28
    206SWELnghundra IF 2 (236)+2:07:03Bobby Brahm1:37:20
    207NORModum OL (247)+2:07:44Karsten Kopland1:30:11
    208SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (199)+2:08:23Frendelius Mrten1:15:50
    209FINOlavin Rasti (330)+2:08:23Pekka Inkeri1:12:02
    210FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (323)+2:08:29Tomi Kyrnlahti1:23:03
    211SWECentrum OK Stockholm (182)+2:08:29Jorrit Boekel1:18:10
    212FINEspoon Suunta 4 (347)+2:08:31Juha Miettinen1:19:09
    213SWEDela (1346)+2:08:34Olle Nslund1:19:47
    214SWEOK Hllen 2 (455)+2:09:06Johanna Engstrm1:21:31
    215SWEOK Ravinen 4 (289)+2:09:25Peter Albrektsson1:26:00
    216SUIOL Regio Wil (1665)+2:09:49Thomas Schwager1:30:03
    217FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138)+2:11:05Tuomas Oikarinen1:29:54
    218FINIF Femman 2 (212)+2:11:26Christian Holm1:25:26
    219FINLynx 4 (282)+2:12:40Janne Aumo1:22:54
    220LTUMedeina (404)+2:12:43Andrius Laukaitis1:20:13
    221FINRastivarsat 2 (362)+2:12:54Mika Tervala1:13:55
    222FINIF Brahe (117)+2:12:58Peter Johansson1:23:21
    223GBRSheffield University Orient (433)+2:13:26Josh Cooper1:47:45
    224FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (187)+2:14:17Vili Valjakka1:26:09
    225SWEEKSJ SOK LAG 2 / OK BBERN 2 (264)+2:14:24Clemens Wolfram1:28:51
    226SWEBergnsets AIK (118)+2:14:35Nils Henriksson1:14:40
    227FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300)+2:14:50Jari Pylvninen1:18:20
    228POLUNTS (1253)+2:15:13Dima Terpay1:16:33
    229FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (268)+2:15:26Ilkka Laakso1:21:15
    230FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (276)+2:15:28Pekka Myllykoski1:26:42
    231SWEOK Roslagen (195)+2:16:19Rickard Ekman1:20:58
    232FINLahti 2017 (1436)+2:16:52Jussi Simula1:04:41
    233LATOK Meridians (203)+2:17:05Kaspars Radzins1:14:34
    234FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (207)+2:17:07Mika Loukkalahti1:26:06
    235LATIK Auseklis (389)+2:17:09Valts Ulmanis1:16:00
    236FINSaarijrven Pullistus (357)+2:17:34Raine Kivel1:22:25
    237FINKoovee 4 (305)+2:17:42Ville Paldan1:24:55
    238FINPaimion Rasti 3 (140)+2:18:36Antti Veijalainen1:25:02
    239FINRasti E4 (269)+2:19:05Timo Maukonen1:20:43
    240FINNavi 2 (205)+2:21:32Jaakko Mesiinen1:09:37
    241NORKongsberg OL (297)+2:21:37William Ekberg1:37:04
    242SWESkogslparna (184)+2:21:38Jonas Hlldal1:29:35
    243FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (274)+2:21:39Janne Salomki1:18:18
    244FINKeuruun Kisailijat (232)+2:21:40Topi Leppsalmi1:31:17
    245NORVerdal OK (294)+2:22:34Svein Inge Ydse1:28:32
    246FINSonkajrven Pahka (386)+2:23:25Hannu Heiskanen1:16:37
    247SWEKompisarnas IF (240)+2:23:28LG Carlstein1:22:45
    248FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (356)+2:23:31Kari Rauhamaa1:26:53
    249SWESundsvalls OK (186)+2:23:591:26:47
    250FINHiiltomiehet (293)+2:25:07Teho Peetsu1:26:26
    251FINEspoon Suunta 3 (261)+2:25:07Herkko Plit1:28:38
    252FINLaihian Luja (549)+2:25:16Lauri Laasanen1:20:47
    253RUSLegenda (315)+2:25:30Ivan Sokolov1:20:37
    254FINEspoon Suunta 5 (369)+2:25:41Tommi Tervakangas1:25:35
    255FINKoovee 5 (473)+2:25:54Otso Westerlund1:39:42
    256FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (299)+2:26:52Arvis Gelbis1:50:47
    257SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (439)+2:27:03Fredrik Setterqvist1:29:47
    258FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257)+2:27:09Johannes Louhi1:43:42
    259FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+2:27:38Pasi Pesola1:18:46
    260RUSOmega (201)+2:27:47Maxim Simakov1:25:49
    261SWEOK Milan (375)+2:27:50Klas Larsson1:21:31
    262ESTOK Vru (206)+2:28:10Tanel Mttus1:29:32
    263FINSuonenjoen Vasama (555)+2:28:21Marko Kmrinen1:40:22
    264FINLynx 3 (419)+2:28:47Juuso Kujanp1:20:03
    265LATBurkanciems OK (422)+2:28:56Gints Trezins1:35:54
    266SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (253)+2:29:18Johan Ryding1:50:18
    267FINRasti-Vihti (258)+2:30:03Olli Moisander1:21:53
    268USACambridge Sports Union (230)+2:30:11Brendan Shields1:25:16
    269FINOK77 2 (165)+2:30:15Matias Kankkunen1:29:55
    270FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (337)+2:31:23Tapani Keskitalo1:23:37
    271NORIF Sturla (255)+2:31:25Ole Jakob Olsrd1:33:47
    272GERBerlin Orienteering Team (1669)+2:31:26Raik Zschckel1:26:01
    273FINOK Raseborg 2 (272)+2:31:27Jan Wasstrm1:26:15
    274FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (429)+2:31:42Jarno Matilainen1:29:31
    275RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (372)+2:31:43Andrey Tetikov1:31:50
    276FINOK Trian 4 (129)+2:31:50Jesper Lindahl1:31:31
    277FINRasti-Jussit (270)+2:32:53Aku Hietaharju1:29:42
    278FINAnjalan Liitto (313)+2:32:56Heikki Tonteri1:21:39
    279FINSuunta 2000 (493)+2:33:00Tuomo Miettunen1:48:12
    280FINVesaisen Pojat (396)+2:33:33Jarno Pukema1:36:59
    281NORPorsgrunn OL (226)+2:33:35Alexander Repstad Storemyr1:38:43
    282FINPellon Ponsi 2 (329)+2:33:55Jani Harju1:51:20
    283FINOL-Bowlare (351)+2:34:34Jyrki Uotila1:34:26
    284SWESurahammars SOK (292)+2:34:35Henrik Nettelmark1:32:42
    285SWEUme OK (399)+2:34:37sa Otterbjrk1:24:54
    286SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+2:34:44Fillep Andersson1:52:03
    287FINRasti 88 (309)+2:34:59Ilkka Nokka1:24:14
    288FINSaloisten Reipas (479)+2:35:47Tuomo Sevon1:30:24
    289FINOK Terjrv (572)+2:36:50August Hgnabba1:21:43
    290FINKiimingin Urheilijat (448)+2:36:51Kari Matilainen1:24:09
    291SWEOK Alehof (331)+2:37:10Hugo Thunberg1:35:59
    292FINMS Parma 5 (244)+2:38:14Veli-Matti Rintala1:22:39
    293LATOK Saldus 2 (592)+2:38:20Emils Vainovskis1:20:31
    294LATOK Arona (314)+2:38:22Plavins Niks1:23:54
    295SWEJnkpings OK (395)+2:38:39Erik Pettersson1:44:33
    296FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (436)+2:38:41Harry Perl1:38:00
    297SUIBussola OK 2 (327)+2:38:43Brechbuehl Nico1:12:39
    298FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (197)+2:38:48Paulus Sulkula1:56:10
    299FINRastikarhut (243)+2:39:02Ville Sundelin1:31:48
    300SWEIF Thor (333)+2:39:08Christian Mittelholzer1:23:35
    301NORStord Orientering (440)+2:39:10Rmund Hovden1:40:28
    302SWEFrlunda OL (157)+2:39:11Niklas Helmertz1:34:30
    303FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (383)+2:39:16Harri Pitknen1:27:44
    304SWEKarlskrona SOK (474)+2:39:30Anton sterblad1:29:20
    305FRABrive Correze C.O (639)+2:39:39Fanny Roche1:21:55
    306RUSALKO-STOP 2 (221)+2:39:42VLADISLAV FOMINSKII1:47:53
    307SWELinkpings OK 2 (241)+2:39:45Julia Modig Tjrnstrm1:30:09
    308RUSVyborg-orientir (490)+2:39:49Denis Mihailov1:32:17
    309FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1211)+2:40:13Lauri Oksa1:37:48
    310FINRasti-Nokia (260)+2:41:13Petteri Hakala1:18:28
    311FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (254)+2:41:32Timo Thtinen1:30:54
    312FINLammin Ski (326)+2:41:35Jussi Pakari1:34:45
    313UKROK Kompas (342)+2:41:40Valentyn Kostin1:31:33
    314FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (481)+2:41:57Jari Rajala1:33:08
    315FINOriveden Ponnistus (238)+2:42:14Jimi Viita-aho1:30:24
    316FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (319)+2:42:18Simo Suutari1:42:04
    317FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (926)+2:42:24Teemu Remonen1:27:38
    318FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (224)+2:42:41Santeri Kssi1:42:07
    319FINSuomusjrven Sisu (192)+2:42:43Riku Kerkola1:25:16
    320FINLapuan Virki 2 (510)+2:42:44Eero Ylipulli1:32:52
    321FINKauhajoen Karhu (442)+2:42:56Lauri Menp1:21:46
    322FINBertelin pojat (447)+2:44:43Riku-Pekka Piippo1:35:16
    323FINVetelin Urheilijat (541)+2:44:43Jyri Myllymki1:39:55
    324FINSK Uusi 3 (954)+2:45:31Aaro Lampinen1:38:13
    325FINIK Falken (373)+2:46:01Jan Lindfors1:39:43
    326SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (217)+2:46:26Antonio Serini1:26:28
    327FINRastivarsat 3 (406)+2:46:46Hannu Heinil1:29:48
    328RUSKuzmolovo 110 (284)+2:47:06Andrey Ivanov1:26:07
    329ESTOK Plva Kobras (421)+2:47:09Oliver Jgeva1:44:08
    330FINOlavin Rasti 2 (696)+2:47:11Arttu Mikkonen1:33:56
    331LATZiemelkurzeme OK (335)+2:49:24Valdis Karulis1:17:16
    332FINKarkki-Rasti (245)+2:49:47Jukka Havento1:27:51
    333FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (358)+2:49:49Jari Simola1:39:35
    334FINMS Parma 6 (417)+2:49:52Janne Peltola1:19:02
    335FINIF Femman 3 (518)+2:50:52Thomas Hjerpe1:17:48
    336RUSNorthern Wind (163)+2:50:54Sergey Petrov1:31:33
    337FINNrpes OK (317)+2:51:58Patrik Backlund1:35:47
    338NORIndre stfold OK (391)+2:52:00Dag Arne Lier1:40:49
    339FINJalasjrven Jalas (577)+2:52:03Juhani Leppl1:44:33
    340FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1272)+2:52:26Jori Kaaja1:43:52
    341NORGanddal IL (275)+2:52:31Oddvar Taksdal1:37:33
    342SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (371)+2:52:49Fredrik Sundin1:21:05
    343FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+2:52:52Dan Stenlund1:35:32
    344FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (513)+2:52:54Heikki Vallbacka1:32:05
    345FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (719)+2:52:55Juuso Jrvi1:36:05
    346FINKoskelankyln Riento (176)+2:52:55Toni Rinta1:33:31
    347NORNTNUI 5 (1117)+2:52:56Kristine Fjellanger1:26:52
    348FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (162)+2:53:50Janne Kivel1:23:39
    349FINJussis seven (271)+2:54:17Harald Knaapinen1:36:35
    350ESTRAE ROK (1602)+2:55:15Margus Klementsov1:15:12
    351FINAsikkalan Raikas (365)+2:55:15Jari-Pekka Salminen1:33:13
    352FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (310)+2:55:20Juho Pousi1:18:52
    353ESTHiiumaa OK (408)+2:56:11Tammo Esta1:34:46
    354FINKuhmon Peurat (382)+2:57:17Jaakko Juntunen1:31:57
    355FINPanssariprikaati (398)+2:57:21Petteri Tuura1:47:30
    356SWEKatrineholms OK (456)+2:57:22Roger Larsson1:33:18
    357FINTuusulan Tallaajat (1479)+2:57:23Mikko Ylnen1:40:14
    358SWETullinge SK 4 (287)+2:57:48Ellinor Fryxell1:39:00
    359FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+2:58:13Valtteri Kinnunen1:26:33
    360LATOZONS OK 2 (393)+2:58:25Jamuzs Tanis1:08:15
    361FINKaakon Rasti (713)+2:59:23Juha Siljander1:30:18
    362FINEspoon Suunta 6 (935)+2:59:26Lauri Puupponen1:38:44
    363FINSuomussalmen Rasti (364)+3:00:32Janne Kinnunen1:46:34
    364FINStora Enso Mets (673)+3:00:33Seppo Rantanen1:30:37
    365FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (420)+3:00:54Henri Jelonen1:51:16
    366ESTPuujalad (597)+3:00:55Rain Muru1:35:13
    367RUSYaroslavl (1560)+3:00:58Alexander Soloviev1:36:15
    368SWEAttunda OK 2 (360)+3:01:01Lars Gerhardsson1:34:41
    369FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (204)+3:01:02Mikkel Lindberg1:50:43
    370FINViitasaaren Suunta (539)+3:02:40Juuso Hmlinen1:25:35
    371SWEGvle OK 2 (311)+3:02:48Dan Norin1:19:12
    372FINJuvan Urheilijat (338)+3:03:31Juuso Tarkiainen1:20:04
    373FINSotkamon Jymy (321)+3:03:35Marko Hoikka1:49:55
    374SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (507)+3:04:00Anders Yngstrm1:25:36
    375ESTJOKA (291)+3:04:42Raivo Pellja1:27:49
    376RUSOrienta SKI-O (1467)+3:04:51Alexander Trempoltsev1:24:13
    377SWEVsters SOK (281)+3:05:32Alfred Lnn1:30:08
    378FINSK Vuoksi 2 (348)+3:05:35Jukka Salminen1:44:05
    379FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (568)+3:05:37Anssi Parkkinen1:35:41
    380FINJuntit OK (617)+3:05:42Jussi Korhonen1:22:54
    381SWEFalkpings AIK OK (316)+3:05:47Henrik Balague1:39:46
    382ESTVrska Vesi 2 (1461)+3:05:50Rein Zaitsev1:24:33
    383FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (520)+3:05:59Antti Lamminp1:27:30
    384FINNostars (394)+3:06:00Mika Valkonen1:28:00
    385FINHiisirasti 2 (171)+3:06:02Tero Vlil1:44:07
    386SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (582)+3:06:13Kostas Novakov1:31:56
    387NORVaregg IL 2 (332)+3:06:53Styrk Bleie1:30:10
    388FINKarjaan Ura (349)+3:06:57Oscar Pihlstrm1:28:45
    389FINVauhtiveijarit (604)+3:07:10Antti Sippola1:28:08
    390FINTeme Ski Team (223)+3:07:15Mikko Kohtala1:49:06
    391NORk-94 (425)+3:07:49Rune Teigland1:41:35
    392FINTeam Lactic Acid (427)+3:08:33Matti Happonen1:27:10
    393FINNivalan Suunnistajat (470)+3:08:56Yrj Uusivirta1:29:09
    394SWEOS Hjlpkurvan 82 (650)+3:08:58Stefan Eriksson1:34:00
    395FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (586)+3:09:09Jyrki Kommio1:37:43
    396FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (511)+3:09:37Robert Bjrnman1:39:58
    397FINEx-Legends (231)+3:09:45Mauri Laasonen1:34:52
    398FINOK Trian 5 (489)+3:09:57Casper Linnaila1:22:35
    399RUSOmega 2 (471)+3:09:58Vitaliy Kantsevich1:27:27
    400FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (544)+3:10:00Valtteri Lankinen1:37:36
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >