jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 6. osuus vliaika 12,0 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1FINKoovee (9)6:29:07Olexandr Kratov1:03:47
    2FINKalevan Rasti (3)+4:37Jan Petrzela1:06:40
    3SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+4:38Mrten Bostrm1:06:07
    4SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (5)+4:50David Andersson1:07:44
    5SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (15)+7:12Ralph Street1:08:56
    6NORFrol IL (28)+7:16Yngve Skogstad1:08:26
    7NORHalden SK (2)+8:31Emil Wingstedt1:11:08
    8SWEIFK Gteborg (12)+8:32Max Peter Bejmer1:08:11
    9FINMS Parma (18)+9:00Samuli Salmenoja1:10:11
    10FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+9:35Leonid Novikov1:08:09
    11FINOK Trian (22)+9:47Tobias Henriksson1:09:49
    12SWEOK Linne (4)+14:28Oskar Sjberg1:04:38
    13SWEJrla Orientering (11)+16:48Espen Hultgreen Weltzien1:14:47
    14FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19)+16:49Mihail Mamleev1:12:49
    15FINTampereen Pyrint (23)+16:57Aleksi Niemi1:10:04
    16FINKoovee 2 (143)+20:07Joni Hirvikallio1:16:07
    17SWEStora Tuna OK (13)+22:41Anton Sjkvist1:12:35
    18SWEOK Ravinen (24)+22:53Kalle Bergman1:13:36
    19FINRajamen Rykmentti (26)+24:14Sander Vaher1:14:13
    20FINTurun Metsnkvijt (6)+24:45Edgars Bertuks1:12:18
    21FINPaimion Rasti (21)+24:49Jesse Laukkarinen1:14:54
    22NORNydalens SK (45)+24:53Trence Risse1:22:56
    23SWEGteborg Majorna OK (34)+27:09Andreas Johansson1:15:40
    24FINVaajakosken Ter (77)+28:52Juha Sorvisto1:16:31
    25FINLynx (31)+28:55Ollipekka Heikkil1:14:23
    26SWErla IF (35)+29:42Rudolfs Zernis1:11:40
    27NORKristiansand OK (1)+30:07Jan Sedivy1:11:55
    28SWERehns BK (60)+31:42Dmitrii Poliakov1:15:11
    29FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (42)+32:01Erik Thorsson1:20:53
    30FINKalevan Rasti 2 (39)+33:28Santeri Silvennoinen1:13:32
    31SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+33:53Ville Keskisaari1:21:43
    32NORLillomarka OL (17)+34:57Alasdair Mcleod1:10:50
    33SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69)+35:53Jan Brunner1:13:47
    34SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (52)+35:59Rickard Brjesson1:08:25
    35SWEOK Kre (100)+36:14Radek Nozka1:08:38
    36NORNTNUI (29)+36:40Sindre stgulen Deisz1:14:29
    37FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (27)+36:46Markku Elo1:22:38
    38SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+38:33Nicolas Rio1:10:55
    39FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+40:38Tuomas Heikkil1:11:53
    40SWEIFK Moras OK (7)+41:12Simonas Krepsta1:16:33
    41NORFredrikstad SK (76)+43:34Hvard Lucasen1:10:43
    42LTUIGTISA (50)+44:19Vytautas Beliunas1:19:25
    43SWETullinge SK (49)+44:23Jrgen Ohlin1:19:11
    44FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (53)+45:08Aron Bako1:20:23
    45FINKangasala SK (44)+45:17Jaakko Istolahti1:14:02
    46FINPellon Ponsi (48)+45:24Sami-Petteri Juopperi1:12:10
    47SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+46:15Aleksei Alekseyonok1:17:27
    48FINEspoon Suunta (54)+46:17Vladislav Malyshev1:19:01
    49FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64)+46:20Sergey Gorokhov1:17:04
    50FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (119)+47:05Jan Pavlovec1:16:11
    51SWEOK Tisaren (20)+48:54Oskar Andrn1:23:44
    52FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (154)+48:59Jukka-Pekka Seppnen1:18:29
    53SWEOK Orion (40)+49:40Thomas Cruiger1:17:10
    54NORIL Tyrving (14)+51:19Torbjrn Sagberg1:21:54
    55SWENykpings OK (116)+54:22Samuel Keller1:17:28
    56SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+54:24Olof Eriksson1:17:09
    57DENOK Pan rhus (32)+54:29Andreas Boesen1:12:55
    58FINVehkalahden Veikot (25)+55:02Eero Inkeri1:23:50
    59FINOK Trian 2 (62)+55:41Simo Hasu1:18:14
    60FINKuopion Suunnistajat (156)+57:25Jani Nissinen1:21:14
    61NORVaregg IL (56)+58:51Markus Kjrner-Semb1:20:43
    62FINPaimion Rasti 2 (97)+59:01Juuso Lindeqvist1:21:55
    63FINRasti-Kurikka (101)+59:38Jussi Uitto1:22:45
    64FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+59:52Topias Niemi1:21:40
    65SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (43)+1:01:251:16:46
    66NORNydalens SK 2 (196)+1:01:40Martin Hoset1:25:57
    67NORKristiansand OK 2 (46)+1:03:19Torkel Reinhartsen1:23:39
    68SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 3 (1694)+1:03:23Lars kerman1:23:41
    69FINHiisirasti (55)+1:03:31Saku Asikainen1:24:25
    70SWELnghundra IF (95)+1:03:32Anton Sundgren1:21:03
    71SWEIFK Ume (68)+1:06:35Jakob Odeblad1:18:56
    72FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216)+1:08:42Miika Korppi1:23:08
    73SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92)+1:08:44Eric Hansson1:21:22
    74FINVaajakosken Ter 3 (173)+1:08:55Janne Hartman1:24:04
    75SWEEksj SOK (166)+1:10:03Timo Suter1:28:36
    76FINMS Parma 2 (59)+1:10:07Jussi Tokola1:26:51
    77SWEOK Hllen (103)+1:10:28Tommy Sderberg1:26:30
    78SWESvedalens AIK (67)+1:11:22Oskar Lindqvist1:19:24
    79AUTOLC Graz (466)+1:11:36Christian Pfeifer1:25:12
    80SWEOK Rodhen (80)+1:11:59Torbjrn Jacobsson1:23:22
    81FINSK Pohjanthti (83)+1:11:59Timo Karppinen1:19:47
    82FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+1:12:17Eeli Viholainen1:19:08
    83FINKoovee 3 (279)+1:12:22Severi Valkamo1:24:43
    84SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (87)+1:15:18Tomas Lfgren1:22:23
    85RUSNord West (81)+1:15:23Dmitriy ZHityhin1:16:23
    86NORNTNUI 2 (144)+1:17:38Eivind Hydal1:21:33
    87FINKangasala SK 3 (102)+1:18:34Kristian Kannus1:30:08
    88RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+1:18:43Nikita Gurevich1:19:26
    89FINSK Uusi (110)+1:20:00Raul Ferra1:25:05
    90SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (341)+1:20:00Simon Wikstrm1:20:49
    91SWEOK Sdertrn (91)+1:20:03Alexander Frolov1:24:35
    92NOROppsal IF (159)+1:21:53Kristoffer Pedersen1:18:08
    93SWELinkpings OK (149)+1:21:54Maxim Bonneau1:27:21
    94FINAnttolan Urheilijat (75)+1:21:59Risto Haikonen1:29:26
    95FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (63)+1:22:04Mikko Eerola1:21:00
    96NORFossum IF 2 (70)+1:22:11Styrk Hundseid Kamsvg1:26:49
    97SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (37)+1:22:12Erik hlund1:15:20
    98FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (58)+1:22:15Ben Mitchell1:21:41
    99NORFrol IL 2 (96)+1:22:15Oscar Lyngen1:16:54
    100FINIF Femman (88)+1:22:20Jonas Jern1:30:18
    101FINEspoon Suunta 2 (168)+1:22:42Saku Ylijoki1:35:29
    102FINNavi (82)+1:23:05Jeremias Lipsanen1:28:19
    103FINOK77 (148)+1:24:06Fabian af Hlllstrm1:19:02
    104SWErla IF 2 (94)+1:25:33Jan Panchartek1:20:13
    105FINTurun Suunnistajat (115)+1:25:58Ville Kinnala1:27:04
    106FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89)+1:26:04Rauno Hakala1:24:48
    107SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (72)+1:26:25Mattias Argrds1:48:15
    108FINOK Trian 3 (209)+1:26:58Daniel Blomster1:24:44
    109FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128)+1:28:12Seppo Jrvinen1:17:38
    110RUSKuzmolovo OS (248)+1:28:29Aliaksandr Fedaryshkin1:19:52
    111SWERehns BK 2 (141)+1:29:53Ivan Nikitin1:17:48
    112NORKonnerud IL (147)+1:30:17Aslak Heimdal1:36:30
    113FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (113)+1:30:20Jani Sompi1:25:44
    114LATOK Ogre (1323)+1:30:44Valters Reneslacis1:26:06
    115FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (99)+1:30:44Tuomas Puputti1:24:13
    116SWEPojkskoj (1599)+1:31:35Olle Josarp1:26:52
    117FINMS Parma 3 (122)+1:32:44Petri Paukkunen1:28:44
    118FINLynx 2 (108)+1:33:46Jari Ikheimonen1:32:29
    119FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (111)+1:33:52Matti Suutari1:26:30
    120FINKymin Suunnistajat (177)+1:33:57Antti Pasi1:19:54
    121NORHeming Orientering (251)+1:34:09Martin Waaler Kaas1:46:18
    122FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (112)+1:34:16Antti Laine1:32:00
    123SWEOK Kre 2 (133)+1:34:17Magnus Bergman1:17:42
    124RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (350)+1:34:25Yuriy Masniy1:17:38
    125NORHalden SK 3 (145)+1:34:46Hkon straat Svereid1:35:40
    126SWETullinge SK 2 (85)+1:35:46Johan Krrstrm1:24:08
    127SWEHalmstad OK (167)+1:35:47Hkan Andersson1:31:30
    128FINLapuan Virki (127)+1:35:48Aleksi Lammi1:27:29
    129FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (283)+1:35:49Jonne Pitknen1:31:03
    130SWEOK Tisaren 2 (66)+1:35:52Niklas Gustafsson1:21:33
    131FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+1:38:26Arto Niiranen1:26:27
    132SWEOK Denseln 2 (131)+1:39:41August Mollen1:34:21
    133FINOK Raseborg (125)+1:39:44Pekka Vesterinen1:21:15
    134FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136)+1:39:48Patrik Visnen1:20:21
    135SWESnttringe SK (256)+1:40:18Vojtech Netuka1:27:33
    136ESTSK Saue Tammed (130)+1:40:20Jyrgen Einpaul1:26:21
    137NORNTNUI 3 (150)+1:42:42Niklas Profors1:25:47
    138SWEHestra IF (78)+1:42:48Emil Karlsson1:28:28
    139FINJoutsenon Kullervo (114)+1:43:17Pasi Asikainen1:27:46
    140SWESkneslttens OL (210)+1:43:19Anton Wiberg1:20:54
    141UKROK Slavutich (468)+1:43:19Pavel Krasko1:18:41
    142NOR1664 AKP Jagers (1554)+1:43:21Petter Kaarby1:16:49
    143NORFreidig SPK (449)+1:43:24Lars Owren1:27:35
    144FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (359)+1:43:27Juha Frnti1:24:39
    145SWEGotlands OF (1716)+1:43:31Hkan Mattsson1:33:38
    146FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (152)+1:43:51Mikko Kukkola1:30:56
    147NORAsker SK (263)+1:44:03Axel Hoveid1:30:25
    148FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120)+1:45:41Arto Puro-Aho1:31:58
    149FINValkeakosken Haka (109)+1:46:20Janne Joensivu1:26:34
    150DENOK Pan rhus 2 (234)+1:46:28Niklas Ingwersen1:20:01
    151FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123)+1:47:32Kaarel Vesilind1:38:34
    152FINRastivarsat (151)+1:47:33Ville Tuomala1:26:19
    153BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+1:47:39Zhuravlev Andrei1:24:40
    154SWETby OK (61)+1:47:52Edvin Nordstrm1:30:50
    155LTUIGTISA 2 (126)+1:49:01Backys Rolandas1:20:58
    156RUSALKO-STOP (164)+1:49:57DMITRII EFREMKIN1:30:09
    157NORBkkelagets SK (121)+1:50:01Martin Schlli1:34:08
    158SWEOK Linne 3 (98)+1:50:05Pontus Johansson1:28:34
    159FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (188)+1:51:50Joonas Hirvi1:31:45
    160SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (73)+1:53:10David Bejmer1:14:10
    161GBREUOC (208)+1:53:12Mark Purkis1:30:38
    162ESTVrska Vesi (1444)+1:53:28Even Toomas1:35:28
    163FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218)+1:54:30Attila Molnar1:33:56
    164SUIBussola OK (249)+1:55:02Schneider Pirmin1:38:18
    165FINSiilin Rasti (233)+1:55:18Pekka Vtinen1:23:20
    166FINTosta Lhtee-Team (318)+1:55:23Kimmo Lajunen1:29:58
    167FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (193)+1:55:24Tomi Silvonen1:23:39
    168RUSWhite Nights SPb (308)+1:55:26Nikolay Shaykin1:25:51
    169LATOK Kapa (175)+1:55:29Janis Peilans1:23:19
    170LATOK Saldus (374)+1:55:34Uldis Brucis1:35:34
    171SWEAttunda OK (86)+1:55:49Alvaro Prieto1:30:02
    172FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174)+1:56:08Teemu Oksanen1:23:34
    173FINRasti-Pielinen (227)+1:56:34Pasi Kiiskinen1:21:26
    174ESPCatalonia Team (239)+1:56:42Lluis Bedos1:21:49
    175CANOTTAWA OC (380)+1:56:44Robert Graham1:38:29
    176FINSuunta-Sepot (161)+1:56:51Pekka Putaja1:28:01
    177LATOZONS OK (139)+1:56:52Ivars Zagars1:18:31
    178FINRasti-Lukko (153)+1:57:02Mikael Niemi1:28:03
    179FINHyvinkn Rasti (146)+1:57:08Janne berg1:24:25
    180NORTrollelg (93)+1:57:41Olav Andreas Remmen1:29:12
    181RUSNord West 2 (170)+1:57:45Kirill Gurlev1:27:50
    182FINRasTiimi (134)+1:57:50Lauri Gummerus1:39:57
    183SWESundbybergs IK (220)+1:57:58Morgan Karlsson1:24:25
    184FINSK Uusi 2 (441)+1:58:11Aleksi Pietikinen1:28:18
    185FINKalajoen Junkkarit (262)+1:58:12Tero Khtv1:35:01
    186FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (267)+1:59:21Teemu Ronkainen1:38:50
    187FINLuumen Rasti (214)+1:59:26Ville Huomolin1:29:52
    188GBRDRONGO (581)+1:59:32James Hoad1:25:01
    189FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (306)+1:59:42Akseli Kauppi1:22:55
    190SWEGvle OK (90)+1:59:52Lasse Jansson1:19:37
    191NORLillomarka OL 2 (71)+2:01:10Elias Skjolden Srensen1:37:56
    192SWEOK Klemmingen (237)+2:01:15Valters Abdolins1:32:58
    193FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (266)+2:01:54Vesa Ylis-Junttila1:33:22
    194SWEVxj OK (181)+2:03:10Daniel Evaldsson1:28:49
    195SUIOLC Kapreolo (105)+2:03:26Urs Tschamper1:41:30
    196FINPargas IF (169)+2:04:48Markku Virtala1:40:36
    197FINOK Botnia (235)+2:05:20Johan Lvsund1:36:58
    198FINMS Parma 4 (363)+2:06:48Vesa Heikkil1:49:07
    199FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (557)+2:07:07Pyry Ilmarinen1:29:53
    200FINMaarian Mahti (215)+2:07:37Markku Mnty1:30:04
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >