jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 6. osuus vliaika 12,0 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    201NOREnga (158)+2:07:59Rolf Vestre1:32:09
    202SWETrollhttans SOK (198)+2:08:22Martin Schagerlind1:33:56
    203FINSK Vuoksi (228)+2:10:15Heikki Husu1:37:14
    204NORModum OL (247)+2:10:29Karsten Kopland1:40:42
    205SWECentrum OK Stockholm (182)+2:10:32Jorrit Boekel1:27:59
    206SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (199)+2:10:33Frendelius Mrten1:25:46
    207FINOlavin Rasti (330)+2:10:43Pekka Inkeri1:22:08
    208FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (323)+2:10:57Tomi Kyrnlahti1:33:17
    209SWEDela (1346)+2:11:11Olle Nslund1:30:10
    210SWELnghundra IF 2 (236)+2:11:59Bobby Brahm1:50:02
    211FINEspoon Suunta 4 (347)+2:12:01Juha Miettinen1:30:25
    212SWEOK Hllen 2 (455)+2:12:06Johanna Engstrm1:32:17
    213FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138)+2:13:15Tuomas Oikarinen1:39:50
    214SUIOL Regio Wil (1665)+2:13:22Thomas Schwager1:41:22
    215FINIF Femman 2 (212)+2:15:02Christian Holm1:36:48
    216FINRastivarsat 2 (362)+2:15:08Mika Tervala1:23:55
    217SWEOK Ravinen 4 (289)+2:15:10Peter Albrektsson1:39:31
    218LTUMedeina (404)+2:15:35Andrius Laukaitis1:30:51
    219FINIF Brahe (117)+2:15:46Peter Johansson1:33:55
    220GBRSheffield University Orient (433)+2:16:22Josh Cooper1:58:27
    221SWEBergnsets AIK (118)+2:16:48Nils Henriksson1:24:39
    222FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300)+2:16:54Jari Pylvninen1:28:10
    223FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (187)+2:17:07Vili Valjakka1:36:45
    224FINLynx 4 (282)+2:17:10Janne Aumo1:35:10
    225POLUNTS (1253)+2:17:38Dima Terpay1:26:44
    226FINLahti 2017 (1436)+2:17:39Jussi Simula1:13:14
    227LATOK Meridians (203)+2:18:24Kaspars Radzins1:23:39
    228SWEEKSJ SOK LAG 2 / OK BBERN 2 (264)+2:18:34Clemens Wolfram1:40:47
    229FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (276)+2:18:44Pekka Myllykoski1:37:44
    230FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (268)+2:19:08Ilkka Laakso1:32:43
    231SWEOK Roslagen (195)+2:19:15Rickard Ekman1:31:40
    232LATIK Auseklis (389)+2:19:27Valts Ulmanis1:26:04
    233FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (207)+2:20:21Mika Loukkalahti1:37:06
    234FINSaarijrven Pullistus (357)+2:21:10Raine Kivel1:33:47
    235FINRasti E4 (269)+2:21:25Timo Maukonen1:30:49
    236FINKoovee 4 (305)+2:22:08Ville Paldan1:37:07
    237FINPaimion Rasti 3 (140)+2:23:28Antti Veijalainen1:37:40
    238SWESkogslparna (184)+2:24:17Jonas Hlldal1:40:00
    239FINNavi 2 (205)+2:24:39Jaakko Mesiinen1:20:30
    240NORKongsberg OL (297)+2:24:42William Ekberg1:47:55
    241FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (274)+2:24:44Janne Salomki1:29:09
    242NORVerdal OK (294)+2:25:29Svein Inge Ydse1:39:13
    243FINKeuruun Kisailijat (232)+2:26:17Topi Leppsalmi1:43:40
    244FINSonkajrven Pahka (386)+2:26:30Hannu Heiskanen1:27:28
    245SWEKompisarnas IF (240)+2:26:53LG Carlstein1:33:56
    246FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (356)+2:27:05Kari Rauhamaa1:38:13
    247RUSLegenda (315)+2:27:25Ivan Sokolov1:30:18
    248FINEspoon Suunta 3 (261)+2:27:29Herkko Plit1:38:46
    249FINHiiltomiehet (293)+2:27:39Teho Peetsu1:36:44
    250FINLaihian Luja (549)+2:27:45Lauri Laasanen1:31:02
    251SWESundsvalls OK (186)+2:28:161:38:50
    252FINEspoon Suunta 5 (369)+2:29:57Tommi Tervakangas1:37:37
    253FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (290)+2:30:01Pasi Pesola1:28:55
    254FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (299)+2:30:26Arvis Gelbis2:02:07
    255SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (439)+2:30:37Fredrik Setterqvist1:41:07
    256RUSOmega (201)+2:30:40Maxim Simakov1:36:28
    257FINKoovee 5 (473)+2:30:45Otso Westerlund1:52:19
    258ESTOK Vru (206)+2:30:46Tanel Mttus1:39:54
    259SWEOK Milan (375)+2:30:49Klas Larsson1:32:16
    260FINLynx 3 (419)+2:31:07Juuso Kujanp1:30:09
    261FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257)+2:31:50Johannes Louhi1:56:09
    262LATBurkanciems OK (422)+2:32:15Gints Trezins1:46:59
    263FINRasti-Vihti (258)+2:33:14Olli Moisander1:32:50
    264USACambridge Sports Union (230)+2:33:32Brendan Shields1:36:23
    265NORIF Sturla (255)+2:33:48Ole Jakob Olsrd1:43:56
    266FINOK77 2 (165)+2:33:54Matias Kankkunen1:41:20
    267GERBerlin Orienteering Team (1669)+2:34:05Raik Zschckel1:36:26
    268FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (337)+2:34:06Tapani Keskitalo1:34:06
    269RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (372)+2:34:55Andrey Tetikov1:42:48
    270SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (253)+2:34:59Johan Ryding2:03:45
    271FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (429)+2:35:01Jarno Matilainen1:40:36
    272FINSuonenjoen Vasama (555)+2:35:14Marko Kmrinen1:55:01
    273FINOK Trian 4 (129)+2:35:28Jesper Lindahl1:42:55
    274FINRasti-Jussit (270)+2:35:45Aku Hietaharju1:40:20
    275FINOK Raseborg 2 (272)+2:35:50Jan Wasstrm1:38:24
    276FINAnjalan Liitto (313)+2:35:51Heikki Tonteri1:32:20
    277FINSuunta 2000 (493)+2:37:49Tuomo Miettunen2:00:47
    278FINVesaisen Pojat (396)+2:38:12Jarno Pukema1:49:24
    279SWEUme OK (399)+2:38:23sa Otterbjrk1:36:26
    280FINRasti 88 (309)+2:38:39Ilkka Nokka1:35:40
    281NORPorsgrunn OL (226)+2:38:40Alexander Repstad Storemyr1:51:34
    282SWESurahammars SOK (292)+2:38:41Henrik Nettelmark1:44:34
    283FINOL-Bowlare (351)+2:39:18Jyrki Uotila1:46:56
    284SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+2:39:22Fillep Andersson2:04:27
    285FINOK Terjrv (572)+2:39:33August Hgnabba1:32:12
    286FINSaloisten Reipas (479)+2:39:36Tuomo Sevon1:41:59
    287FINPellon Ponsi 2 (329)+2:40:21Jani Harju2:05:32
    288FINKiimingin Urheilijat (448)+2:40:35Kari Matilainen1:35:39
    289LATOK Arona (314)+2:40:55Plavins Niks1:34:13
    290SUIBussola OK 2 (327)+2:40:55Brechbuehl Nico1:22:37
    291LATOK Saldus 2 (592)+2:41:07Emils Vainovskis1:31:04
    292FINMS Parma 5 (244)+2:41:27Veli-Matti Rintala1:33:38
    293SWEOK Alehof (331)+2:41:28Hugo Thunberg1:48:03
    294SWEIF Thor (333)+2:42:02Christian Mittelholzer1:34:15
    295NORStord Orientering (440)+2:42:18Rmund Hovden1:51:22
    296FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1211)+2:42:19Lauri Oksa1:47:40
    297FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (383)+2:42:22Harri Pitknen1:38:36
    298SWEJnkpings OK (395)+2:42:28Erik Pettersson1:56:08
    299SWEKarlskrona SOK (474)+2:42:30Anton sterblad1:40:06
    300FRABrive Correze C.O (639)+2:42:31Fanny Roche1:32:33
    301RUSALKO-STOP 2 (221)+2:42:33VLADISLAV FOMINSKII1:58:30
    302FINRastikarhut (243)+2:42:44Ville Sundelin1:43:16
    303RUSVyborg-orientir (490)+2:43:52Denis Mihailov1:44:06
    304SWELinkpings OK 2 (241)+2:43:53Julia Modig Tjrnstrm1:42:03
    305SWEFrlunda OL (157)+2:43:58Niklas Helmertz1:47:03
    306FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (254)+2:44:47Timo Thtinen1:41:55
    307FINRasti-Nokia (260)+2:44:52Petteri Hakala1:29:53
    308FINKauhajoen Karhu (442)+2:44:55Lauri Menp1:31:31
    309FINLammin Ski (326)+2:45:20Jussi Pakari1:46:16
    310FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (436)+2:45:22Harry Perl1:52:27
    311FINSuomusjrven Sisu (192)+2:45:25Riku Kerkola1:35:44
    312FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (481)+2:45:31Jari Rajala1:44:28
    313FINLapuan Virki 2 (510)+2:46:35Eero Ylipulli1:44:29
    314UKROK Kompas (342)+2:46:46Valentyn Kostin1:44:25
    315FINOriveden Ponnistus (238)+2:46:48Jimi Viita-aho1:42:44
    316FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (224)+2:46:56Santeri Kssi1:54:08
    317FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (319)+2:47:15Simo Suutari1:54:47
    318FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (926)+2:47:57Teemu Remonen1:40:57
    319FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (197)+2:48:26Paulus Sulkula2:13:34
    320FINBertelin pojat (447)+2:48:32Riku-Pekka Piippo1:46:51
    321RUSKuzmolovo 110 (284)+2:50:15Andrey Ivanov1:37:02
    322FINVetelin Urheilijat (541)+2:50:22Jyri Myllymki1:53:20
    323SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (217)+2:50:23Antonio Serini1:38:11
    324FINOlavin Rasti 2 (696)+2:50:55Arttu Mikkonen1:45:26
    325FINSK Uusi 3 (954)+2:51:05Aaro Lampinen1:51:33
    326FINRastivarsat 3 (406)+2:51:20Hannu Heinil1:42:08
    327FINIK Falken (373)+2:51:39Jan Lindfors1:53:07
    328LATZiemelkurzeme OK (335)+2:52:18Valdis Karulis1:27:56
    329FINKarkki-Rasti (245)+2:52:25Jukka Havento1:38:15
    330ESTOK Plva Kobras (421)+2:52:50Oliver Jgeva1:57:35
    331RUSNorthern Wind (163)+2:54:23Sergey Petrov1:42:48
    332FINIF Femman 3 (518)+2:54:36Thomas Hjerpe1:29:18
    333FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (358)+2:55:25Jari Simola1:52:57
    334NORNTNUI 5 (1117)+2:55:58Kristine Fjellanger1:37:40
    335FINKoskelankyln Riento (176)+2:55:59Toni Rinta1:44:21
    336FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+2:56:15Dan Stenlund1:46:41
    337FINMS Parma 6 (417)+2:56:16Janne Peltola1:33:12
    338NORGanddal IL (275)+2:56:33Oddvar Taksdal1:49:21
    339NORIndre stfold OK (391)+2:56:35Dag Arne Lier1:53:10
    340FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (513)+2:57:05Heikki Vallbacka1:44:02
    341FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (719)+2:57:09Juuso Jrvi1:48:05
    342FINNrpes OK (317)+2:57:24Patrik Backlund1:48:59
    343FINJalasjrven Jalas (577)+2:57:24Juhani Leppl1:57:40
    344SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (371)+2:57:26Fredrik Sundin1:33:28
    345FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (162)+2:57:57Janne Kivel1:35:32
    346ESTRAE ROK (1602)+2:58:10Margus Klementsov1:25:53
    347FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (310)+2:58:20Juho Pousi1:29:38
    348LATOZONS OK 2 (393)+2:59:52Jamuzs Tanis1:17:28
    349FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1272)+3:00:38Jori Kaaja1:59:50
    350FINPanssariprikaati (398)+3:01:07Petteri Tuura1:59:02
    351FINJussis seven (271)+3:01:12Harald Knaapinen1:51:16
    352FINTuusulan Tallaajat (1479)+3:01:27Mikko Ylnen1:52:04
    353FINKuhmon Peurat (382)+3:01:32Jaakko Juntunen1:43:58
    354ESTHiiumaa OK (408)+3:01:52Tammo Esta1:48:13
    355SWEKatrineholms OK (456)+3:02:02Roger Larsson1:45:44
    356FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+3:02:35Valtteri Kinnunen1:38:41
    357FINEspoon Suunta 6 (935)+3:02:42Lauri Puupponen1:49:46
    358FINKaakon Rasti (713)+3:02:44Juha Siljander1:41:25
    359FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (204)+3:03:18Mikkel Lindberg2:00:45
    360SWETullinge SK 4 (287)+3:04:00Ellinor Fryxell1:52:58
    361FINAsikkalan Raikas (365)+3:04:50Jari-Pekka Salminen1:50:34
    362FINSuomussalmen Rasti (364)+3:04:55Janne Kinnunen1:58:43
    363RUSYaroslavl (1560)+3:05:07Alexander Soloviev1:48:10
    364FINStora Enso Mets (673)+3:05:48Seppo Rantanen1:43:38
    365ESTPuujalad (597)+3:05:49Rain Muru1:47:53
    366SWEGvle OK 2 (311)+3:05:53Dan Norin1:30:03
    367SWEAttunda OK 2 (360)+3:06:23Lars Gerhardsson1:47:49
    368FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (420)+3:06:31Henri Jelonen2:04:39
    369FINViitasaaren Suunta (539)+3:06:31Juuso Hmlinen1:37:12
    370FINJuvan Urheilijat (338)+3:06:40Juuso Tarkiainen1:30:59
    371FINSotkamon Jymy (321)+3:07:01Marko Hoikka2:01:07
    372SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (507)+3:07:34Anders Yngstrm1:36:56
    373SWEVsters SOK (281)+3:08:30Alfred Lnn1:40:52
    374FINJuntit OK (617)+3:08:46Jussi Korhonen1:33:44
    375ESTVrska Vesi 2 (1461)+3:08:52Rein Zaitsev1:35:21
    376RUSOrienta SKI-O (1467)+3:08:55Alexander Trempoltsev1:36:03
    377SWEFalkpings AIK OK (316)+3:09:01Henrik Balague1:50:46
    378ESTJOKA (291)+3:09:12Raivo Pellja1:40:05
    379NORVaregg IL 2 (332)+3:09:16Styrk Bleie1:40:19
    380FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (520)+3:09:58Antti Lamminp1:39:15
    381SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (582)+3:10:01Kostas Novakov1:43:30
    382FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (568)+3:10:18Anssi Parkkinen1:48:08
    383FINNostars (394)+3:10:32Mika Valkonen1:40:18
    384FINHiisirasti 2 (171)+3:11:09Tero Vlil1:57:00
    385FINSK Vuoksi 2 (348)+3:11:13Jukka Salminen1:57:29
    386FINVauhtiveijarit (604)+3:11:16Antti Sippola1:40:00
    387FINTeam Lactic Acid (427)+3:11:17Matti Happonen1:37:40
    388FINTeme Ski Team (223)+3:11:35Mikko Kohtala2:01:12
    389FINKarjaan Ura (349)+3:11:54Oscar Pihlstrm1:41:28
    390FINOK Trian 5 (489)+3:12:40Casper Linnaila1:33:04
    391NORWing OK (252)+3:12:48Bernt Brynhildsen1:41:14
    392FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (544)+3:13:06Valtteri Lankinen1:48:28
    393RUSOmega 2 (471)+3:13:18Vitaliy Kantsevich1:38:33
    394FINRaisu Lumous (480)+3:13:51Sylvain Jourdana1:44:30
    395FINNivalan Suunnistajat (470)+3:14:19Yrj Uusivirta1:42:18
    396NORk-94 (425)+3:14:21Rune Teigland1:55:53
    397FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (586)+3:14:38Jyrki Kommio1:50:58
    398FINEx-Legends (231)+3:14:41Mauri Laasonen1:47:34
    399FINSavon Suunta (461)+3:14:43Juha Kettunen1:38:56
    400SWEOS Hjlpkurvan 82 (650)+3:14:54Stefan Eriksson1:47:42
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >