jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 2,0 km

    1FINKoovee (9)6:41:58Daniel Hubmann11:34
    2FINKalevan Rasti (3)+3:43Thierry Gueorgiou10:39
    3SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+4:10Fredrik Bakkman11:03
    4SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (5)+4:18William Lind11:00
    5SWEIFK Gteborg (12)+8:02Eskil Kinneberg11:00
    6NORFrol IL (28)+8:03Ulf Forseth Indgaard12:18
    7SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (15)+8:12Jonas Leandersson12:32
    8NORHalden SK (2)+8:21Magne Dhli11:23
    9FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+9:35Valentin Novikov11:26
    10FINOK Trian (22)+9:51Otto Simosas11:34
    11FINMS Parma (18)+10:23Sami Hmlinen12:43
    12FINTampereen Pyrint (23)+16:29Florian Howald11:02
    13SWEJrla Orientering (11)+16:36Hkon Jarvis Westergrd11:12
    14FINKoovee 2 (143)+19:41Kenny Kivikas11:01
    15SWEOK Ravinen (24)+22:32Ruslan Glebov11:05
    16SWEStora Tuna OK (13)+23:08Emil Svensk11:54
    17FINRajamen Rykmentti (26)+25:14Miika Suominen12:31
    18NORNydalens SK (45)+25:17Hvard Haga11:43
    19FINTurun Metsnkvijt (6)+25:26Jussi Suna12:05
    20SWEGteborg Majorna OK (34)+27:11Johan Runesson11:19
    21FINPaimion Rasti (21)+27:32Frederic Tranchand14:09
    22FINVaajakosken Ter (77)+28:46Pavel Kubat11:22
    23FINLynx (31)+28:52Janne Mnkrl11:23
    24SWErla IF (35)+29:18Karl Walheim11:06
    25NORKristiansand OK (1)+29:49Hans Gunnar Omdal11:03
    26SWEOK Denseln (10)+30:14Lucas Basset11:03
    27SWERehns BK (60)+32:37Konstantin Serebryanitskii12:24
    28FINKalevan Rasti 2 (39)+34:05Jere Pajunen11:52
    29FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (42)+34:14Alexander Chepelin13:31
    30SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+34:27Niklas Serrander12:01
    31NORLillomarka OL (17)+35:50Gaute Hallan Steiwer12:21
    32NORNTNUI (29)+36:34Jon Aukrust Osmoen11:25
    33SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (52)+36:40Daniel Hajek12:07
    34SWEOK Kre (100)+36:44Tomas Kubelka11:56
    35SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69)+37:25Andreu Blanes Reig13:00
    36FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (27)+37:47Dmitry Nakonechnyy12:27
    37SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+38:19Gernot Kerschbaumer11:10
    38FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+40:55Einari Heinaro11:45
    39SWEIFK Moras OK (7)+41:04Graham Gristwood11:17
    40NORFredrikstad SK (76)+43:22Mattias Karlsson11:15
    41LTUIGTISA (50)+44:48Arturs Paulins11:51
    42SWETullinge SK (49)+45:25Markus Adolfsson12:20
    43FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (53)+45:59Mate Baumholczer12:14
    44FINKangasala SK (44)+47:08Kristo Heinmann13:14
    45FINEspoon Suunta (54)+47:20Lari Pernu12:26
    46FINPellon Ponsi (48)+47:24Perttu Hietala13:26
    47SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+47:54Ludwig Ljungqvist13:05
    48FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64)+48:05Juho Ylinen13:06
    49SWEOK Tisaren (20)+49:39Matthias Kyburz12:08
    50FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (119)+49:41Teemu Karjalainen13:56
    51SWEOK Orion (40)+50:26Anton Johansson12:16
    52NORIL Tyrving (14)+51:53Wojciech Kowalski11:58
    53DENOK Pan rhus (32)+54:51Sren Bobach11:47
    54SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+55:07David Lingfors12:12
    55FINVehkalahden Veikot (25)+55:39Petteri Muukkonen11:52
    56FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (154)+56:10Tonis Laugesaar18:28
    57SWENykpings OK (116)+56:39Niklaus Rey13:49
    58FINOK Trian 2 (62)+57:02Filip Brunell12:46
    59FINKuopion Suunnistajat (156)+59:36Antto-Iiro Suhonen13:33
    60FINPaimion Rasti 2 (97)+1:00:45Teemu Vre13:07
    61SWEOK Linne (4)+1:01:59Albin Ridefelt59:07
    62FINRasti-Kurikka (101)+1:02:19Ville Uitto13:59
    63NORVaregg IL (56)+1:03:15Oskar Ren15:45
    64NORNydalens SK 2 (196)+1:03:16Sverre W Kaas13:02
    65FINHiisirasti (55)+1:04:34Andrei Hramov12:14
    66SWELnghundra IF (95)+1:04:38Simon Jakobsson12:23
    67FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+1:04:56Tommaso Scalet16:18
    68NORKristiansand OK 2 (46)+1:06:58Matias Hodne Hanisch15:01
    69SWEIFK Ume (68)+1:08:48Oskar Malmberg13:37
    70FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (132)+1:08:53Jukka Tani15:29
    71SWESvedalens AIK (67)+1:11:51Andrey Salin11:55
    72FINMS Parma 2 (59)+1:12:01Asgeir Mjsund13:09
    73SWEOK Hllen (103)+1:12:05Max Rauturier12:34
    74SWEEksj SOK (166)+1:12:06Andreas Bergander13:28
    75SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92)+1:12:16Jonas Egger14:59
    76AUTOLC Graz (466)+1:12:36Mathias Peter12:14
    77FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216)+1:12:42Dmitry Maslovskyi15:17
    78SWEOK Rodhen (80)+1:12:43Henrik Jonsson12:07
    79FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+1:13:11Ilari Sulkula12:01
    80FINSK Pohjanthti (83)+1:13:42Niko Nissinen12:56
    81FINKoovee 3 (279)+1:14:02Vojtech Sykora12:53
    82SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 3 (1694)+1:16:28Martin Nilsson24:18
    83SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (87)+1:17:21Ivo Kamenarov13:19
    84NORNTNUI 2 (144)+1:18:19Bjrn Lundanes11:58
    85RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+1:20:10Vadim Tolstopyatov12:48
    86SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (341)+1:20:34Rasmus Svantesson11:53
    87FINKangasala SK 3 (102)+1:21:04Mikko Sipil13:51
    88FINSK Uusi (110)+1:21:27Tomas Hendrickx12:58
    89SWEOK Sdertrn (91)+1:23:09Alvis Reinsons14:31
    90FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (58)+1:23:24Tomas Dlabaja12:36
    91FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (63)+1:23:48Jarkko Laine13:02
    92NORFrol IL 2 (96)+1:24:00Jrgen Fiskum13:09
    93NOROppsal IF (159)+1:24:33Erik Persson13:57
    94FINAnttolan Urheilijat (75)+1:24:36Juha Hyyrylinen13:51
    95FINNavi (82)+1:24:58Corentin Roux13:07
    96FINEspoon Suunta 2 (168)+1:26:19Ville Kokkila14:44
    97SWELinkpings OK (149)+1:26:23Peter Aronsson15:49
    98FINOK77 (148)+1:26:38Mikael Donner13:53
    99FINIF Femman (88)+1:26:39Christian Kronberg15:35
    100NORFossum IF 2 (70)+1:26:51Martin Borge Heir16:04
    101SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (37)+1:27:16Ken Peeters16:26
    102SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (72)+1:28:30Per Holm13:32
    103FINTurun Suunnistajat (115)+1:28:40Saku Valkila13:59
    104FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89)+1:30:21Jussi Parkkinen15:24
    105FINOK Trian 3 (209)+1:31:02Christoffer Mikander15:20
    106SWErla IF 2 (94)+1:31:13Lars Drageryd17:02
    107RUSKuzmolovo OS (248)+1:32:0614:49
    108FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128)+1:32:47Krisztian Liszka15:56
    109SWEPojkskoj (1599)+1:32:56Andreas Uller12:40
    110LATOK Ogre (1323)+1:33:29Andris Kivlenieks14:09
    111FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (111)+1:34:05Tuomas Mattila11:34
    112NORKonnerud IL (147)+1:34:08Anders Juveli15:06
    113FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (99)+1:34:35Kalle Liukkonen15:17
    114FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (113)+1:34:53Heikki Silvasti15:48
    115FINMS Parma 3 (122)+1:35:50Aleksi Hellman14:15
    116SWERehns BK 2 (141)+1:35:52Erik Lundh17:22
    117FINKymin Suunnistajat (177)+1:36:47Jarno Saarela14:08
    118NORHeming Orientering (251)+1:36:48Bjrn Anders Flgen14:00
    119NORHalden SK 3 (145)+1:37:22Espen Fiskum13:52
    120SWEOK Kre 2 (133)+1:37:25Albin Bergqvist14:27
    121FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (283)+1:37:29Jussi-Elmeri Halme12:58
    122SWETullinge SK 2 (85)+1:38:17Emil Andersson13:44
    123SWEHalmstad OK (167)+1:38:57Nils Wallentin Trk14:32
    124RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (350)+1:39:35Grigory Lazarev16:24
    125FINLapuan Virki (127)+1:39:50Ats Snajalg15:07
    126FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (112)+1:40:00Harri Rty16:46
    127FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+1:41:38Oleg Vokulov14:28
    128FINEspoon Akilles (142)+1:43:00Teemu Ritasalo15:21
    129ESTSK Saue Tammed (130)+1:43:14Marek Nomm14:10
    130SWESnttringe SK (256)+1:44:21David Hector15:19
    131SWESkneslttens OL (210)+1:44:47Filip Wadsten12:52
    132SWEHestra IF (78)+1:44:48Markus Larsson13:11
    133FINOK Raseborg (125)+1:45:03Andreas Selenius16:31
    134FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136)+1:45:07Ari Mikkel16:37
    135FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (359)+1:46:17Jari Vlikorpi14:03
    136NORNTNUI 3 (150)+1:46:20Adrian Opheim14:49
    137NORFreidig SPK (449)+1:46:22Kjetil Mlnvik14:06
    138UKROK Slavutich (468)+1:47:14Denis Zlobin15:15
    139FINValkeakosken Haka (109)+1:47:40Timo Saarinen12:37
    140SWEOK Denseln 2 (131)+1:47:44Bjrn Karlsson19:25
    141SWEGotlands OF (1716)+1:48:10Amadeus Hansson15:45
    142FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123)+1:50:15Mindaugas Nakvosas13:53
    143BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+1:50:40Anton Bordyukov14:05
    144FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (152)+1:50:43Timo Hongell18:02
    145FINJoutsenon Kullervo (114)+1:50:54Jari Kansonen18:53
    146FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120)+1:51:02Jaakko Murtomki16:25
    147FINRastivarsat (151)+1:51:14Miska Tervala15:03
    148DENOK Pan rhus 2 (234)+1:51:22Emil Thorsen16:07
    149NOR1664 AKP Jagers (1554)+1:51:42Erik Sagvolden19:46
    150LTUIGTISA 2 (126)+1:51:45Bacys Modestas14:04
    151NORAsker SK (263)+1:51:46Eivind fsthus Gravir19:01
    152SWETby OK (61)+1:51:52Gregoire Chatelain15:22
    153RUSALKO-STOP (164)+1:53:18ALEKSEI KAPITONOV14:24
    154SWEOK Linne 3 (98)+1:53:56Carl-Johan Hgberg14:59
    155SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (73)+1:55:2513:40
    156FINLynx 2 (108)+1:56:30Oskari Heiskanen33:57
    157ESTVrska Vesi (1444)+1:56:36Reigo Teervalt14:19
    158LATOK Kapa (175)+1:56:58Guntis Malins12:43
    159SWEAttunda OK (86)+1:57:04Daniel Roos12:30
    160NORBkkelagets SK (121)+1:57:14Neeme Loorits18:21
    161FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218)+1:57:47Mikko Eklund14:14
    162RUSWhite Nights SPb (308)+1:57:52Aleksey Yaganov13:46
    163FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (193)+1:57:55Niko Lehtinen13:44
    164FINSiilin Rasti (233)+1:58:05Asko Vnnen14:01
    165GBREUOC (208)+1:58:24Michael Adams16:30
    166FINRasti-Pielinen (227)+1:58:32Petri Kiiskinen13:06
    167LATOK Saldus (374)+1:58:38Viktors Mateics14:19
    168NORTrollelg (93)+1:59:41Jan Schmid13:15
    169LATOZONS OK (139)+2:00:06Pauls Platais14:27
    170FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174)+2:00:33Antti Alppi15:33
    171ESPCatalonia Team (239)+2:00:40Benet Totusaus15:07
    172RUSNord West 2 (170)+2:01:28Ilia Kudriavtsev15:09
    173FINRasti-Lukko (153)+2:01:35Tomas Snellman15:54
    174FINKalajoen Junkkarit (262)+2:02:07Veli-Matti Junnikkala15:02
    175SWESundbybergs IK (220)+2:02:52Mrten Lundquist16:10
    176FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (306)+2:03:17Juha Lilja14:50
    177FINLuumen Rasti (214)+2:03:24Jukka Pokela15:13
    178FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (267)+2:03:56Olli Lahtomki15:47
    179FINSK Uusi 2 (441)+2:04:08Michael Laraia17:05
    180GBRDRONGO (581)+2:04:49Ben Stevens16:44
    181SWEGvle OK (90)+2:05:02Albin Sjhed16:21
    182FINTosta Lhtee-Team (318)+2:05:08Mikko Kuusela21:15
    183FINHyvinkn Rasti (146)+2:05:22Sampo Sillanp19:17
    184NORLillomarka OL 2 (71)+2:05:27Joar Oldernes15:41
    185CANOTTAWA OC (380)+2:05:37Steffan Lloyd20:10
    186SUIOLC Kapreolo (105)+2:06:14Lukas Schulthess13:52
    187FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (266)+2:06:37Ilya Mogilny15:54
    188SWEOK Klemmingen (237)+2:07:26Arne Jansson17:21
    189NOREnga (158)+2:10:41Leiv-Terje Arnevik13:51
    190SWEVxj OK (181)+2:12:09Johan Eklund20:15
    191FINPargas IF (169)+2:12:21Max Lauren18:25
    192FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138)+2:12:58Olli Ojanaho10:55
    193FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (557)+2:13:02Markus Ilmarinen17:18
    194FINMS Parma 4 (363)+2:13:22Juha Hellsten17:25
    195FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (323)+2:13:29Petri Strm13:44
    196SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (199)+2:13:30Norman Fredrik14:07
    197FINOK Botnia (235)+2:13:31Kim Berg19:14
    198FINSK Vuoksi (228)+2:14:03Atso Salopelto14:44
    199FINEspoon Suunta 4 (347)+2:14:35Leo Pyymki13:23
    200NORModum OL (247)+2:14:44Lars Enerhaugen15:25
    201SWETrollhttans SOK (198)+2:14:56Christoffer Johansson17:37
    202FINOlavin Rasti (330)+2:15:17Mikko Hglund15:40
    203SWECentrum OK Stockholm (182)+2:15:36Mattias gren16:21
    204SUIOL Regio Wil (1665)+2:17:09Roman Angehrn15:02
    205FINMaarian Mahti (215)+2:17:20Mikko Virta20:49
    206SWELnghundra IF 2 (236)+2:17:36John Solbreck16:25
    207SWEOK Hllen 2 (455)+2:18:03Nils Wistrand16:58
    208SWEDela (1346)+2:18:23Peter man18:18
    209FINRastivarsat 2 (362)+2:18:24Harri Hytnen14:32
    210FINIF Femman 2 (212)+2:20:05Ilya Lebedev16:08
    211FINIF Brahe (117)+2:20:48Fredrik Hagstrm16:11
    212FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (187)+2:21:15Toni Kalliokoski15:21
    213SWEOK Ravinen 4 (289)+2:21:36Stefan Karlsson17:05
    214LATOK Meridians (203)+2:22:03Oskars Rencis14:59
    215LATIK Auseklis (389)+2:23:20Haralds Ulmanis15:18
    216FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (276)+2:23:42Matti Linna16:04
    217SWEEKSJ SOK LAG 2 / OK BBERN 2 (264)+2:24:11Oliwer Lundberg16:26
    218SWEBergnsets AIK (118)+2:24:39Gunnar Holmgren19:09
    219FINKoovee 4 (305)+2:24:45Kalle Onnela13:25
    220FINLahti 2017 (1436)+2:25:43Anssi Pentsinen19:29
    221FINLynx 4 (282)+2:25:43Markku Kipinoinen19:22
    222LTUMedeina (404)+2:25:48Mantas Drulia21:19
    223FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (207)+2:26:20Markus Turunen17:04
    224FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300)+2:26:25Pasi Sarilampi20:57
    225FINSaarijrven Pullistus (357)+2:27:03Mikko Truhponen17:05
    226SWESkogslparna (184)+2:27:12Stefan Sjund14:05
    227FINKeuruun Kisailijat (232)+2:28:47Jaakko Sorri13:34
    228FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (268)+2:28:55Janne Partanen20:46
    229POLUNTS (1253)+2:29:23Ilya Marchuk22:58
    230FINPaimion Rasti 3 (140)+2:29:38Matias Arola17:08
    231RUSLegenda (315)+2:30:15Kirill Kudryavtsev14:18
    232FINRasti E4 (269)+2:30:47Jani Pekkola20:42
    233FINSonkajrven Pahka (386)+2:31:24Roni-Ville Rissanen16:04
    234SWESundsvalls OK (186)+2:31:4014:24
    235FINLaihian Luja (549)+2:31:51Jarkko Lauronen15:19
    236NORVerdal OK (294)+2:32:34Magnus Sivertsen18:18
    237ESTOK Vru (206)+2:32:53Jonatan Karjus13:34
    238FINEspoon Suunta 3 (261)+2:33:16Lauri Heinaro17:06
    239FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (299)+2:33:53Harri Poutiainen14:28
    240NORKongsberg OL (297)+2:34:03Trygve Hegegdal20:30
    241FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (356)+2:34:10Mikko Heikkinen18:01
    242FINLynx 3 (419)+2:34:43Petteri Lauronen14:33
    243GBRSheffield University Orient (433)+2:36:28Nic Barber31:33
    244FINKoovee 5 (473)+2:36:42Sergei Baryshnikov17:10
    245FINRasti-Vihti (258)+2:37:25Niko Sorvari15:10
    246RUSOmega (201)+2:37:30Artem Tikhonov17:54
    247FINEspoon Suunta 5 (369)+2:37:35Harri Tanska18:25
    248LATBurkanciems OK (422)+2:38:05Janis Melbardis17:03
    249FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257)+2:38:36Leevi Visnen17:38
    250FINRasti-Jussit (270)+2:38:50Jukka Hemminki14:16
    251USACambridge Sports Union (230)+2:38:59Ross Smith16:26
    252FINOK Trian 4 (129)+2:39:50Jari Johansson15:20
    253FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (337)+2:40:06Pekka Niemi17:02
    254FINOK77 2 (165)+2:40:41Ilari Visuri17:56
    255SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (439)+2:41:13John Svanberg21:37
    256GERBerlin Orienteering Team (1669)+2:41:18Martin Ahlburg18:16
    257NORIF Sturla (255)+2:41:46Ole Jrgen Bogen Arenth19:22
    258SWEOK Milan (375)+2:42:48Anders Lwgren22:57
    259FINOK Raseborg 2 (272)+2:42:50Thomas Rehn17:46
    260FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (429)+2:43:06Niko Toimela18:59
    261RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (372)+2:43:07Sergey Borovkov19:11
    262NORPorsgrunn OL (226)+2:44:09Dag Ausen16:34
    263FINHiiltomiehet (293)+2:44:15Tapani Jaakkola27:42
    264FINAnjalan Liitto (313)+2:44:22Tuomas Grnman19:49
    265FINSuunta 2000 (493)+2:44:23Elis Franzen17:40
    266SUIBussola OK 2 (327)+2:44:26Gemperli Elias14:37
    267LATOK Arona (314)+2:44:52Leontjevs Andis15:18
    268FINRastikarhut (243)+2:45:14Petja Pyhnen13:30
    269FINSaloisten Reipas (479)+2:45:47Aki Aunola17:13
    270SWEOK Alehof (331)+2:45:56Rasmus Larsson15:42
    271SWEIF Thor (333)+2:47:01Andreas Eng16:02
    272FINPellon Ponsi 2 (329)+2:47:12Esa Saarijrvi17:22
    273FINOK Terjrv (572)+2:47:32Oscar Hgnabba19:18
    274RUSVyborg-orientir (490)+2:47:36Andrey Serebrov14:49
    275SWEJnkpings OK (395)+2:47:45Victor Hansson16:20
    276FRABrive Correze C.O (639)+2:48:01Fabrice Vannier16:39
    277SWELinkpings OK 2 (241)+2:48:11Bruno Godefroy15:20
    278FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (383)+2:48:13Tuomo Heikkinen16:49
    279SWEKarlskrona SOK (474)+2:48:35Bjrn Andersson17:22
    280RUSALKO-STOP 2 (221)+2:48:38KONSTANTIN NAZAROV17:19
    281FINVesaisen Pojat (396)+2:48:41Mika Jrvenp21:28
    282FINOL-Bowlare (351)+2:49:21Mika Lehtonen20:51
    283LATOK Saldus 2 (592)+2:49:43Maris Cipens19:41
    284SWESurahammars SOK (292)+2:49:46Kristian Birath21:49
    285FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (436)+2:49:47Pekka Muukkonen15:09
    286FINMS Parma 5 (244)+2:50:03Bara De Rio19:33
    287FINLammin Ski (326)+2:50:11Mikko Krkkinen15:58
    288FINSuonenjoen Vasama (555)+2:50:15Ville Laitinen25:36
    289FINKiimingin Urheilijat (448)+2:50:16Kai Huuhka20:34
    290FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (254)+2:50:48Teijo Oksanen17:11
    291SWEUme OK (399)+2:51:31Joel Hallberg24:01
    292FINSuomusjrven Sisu (192)+2:51:38Rami Heikkonen17:30
    293UKROK Kompas (342)+2:51:45Stepan Matuzka15:58
    294FINKauhajoen Karhu (442)+2:52:32Juhani Lehtinen18:54
    295FINRasti-Nokia (260)+2:52:35Antti Matula18:53
    296FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (224)+2:53:00Jouni Savolainen17:07
    297FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1211)+2:53:10Hannu Korhonen22:09
    298FINBertelin pojat (447)+2:53:10Jaakko Marjanen15:46
    299FINRasti 88 (309)+2:54:04Matti Piha26:26
    300FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (481)+2:54:17Jukka Kemppainen19:42
    301FINLapuan Virki 2 (510)+2:54:30Timo Liinamaa18:49
    302NORStord Orientering (440)+2:55:16Stig Helge Westerheim24:08
    303SWEFrlunda OL (157)+2:55:20Anders Arfwedson22:21
    304FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (701)+2:55:22Jere Rossi24:32
    305FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (197)+2:56:02Marko Tlli17:58
    306RUSKuzmolovo 110 (284)+2:56:45Superoleg Maksimov17:38
    307FINSK Uusi 3 (954)+2:56:45Janne Lousio16:23
    308FINRastivarsat 3 (406)+2:57:16Jussi Pohjola16:55
    309FINOriveden Ponnistus (238)+2:57:39Pauliina Pohja21:40
    310LATZiemelkurzeme OK (335)+2:57:48Einars Sillers16:46
    311FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (926)+2:58:20Petteri Koskinen21:07
    312FINIF Femman 3 (518)+2:58:33Jan Torrkulla14:54
    313RUSNorthern Wind (163)+2:58:39Sergey Belov15:30
    314SWESders SOL-Tyres (137)+2:59:24Tomas Lilja15:37
    315FINIK Falken (373)+2:59:50Lukas Ohls18:50
    316FINOlavin Rasti 2 (696)+3:00:07Vesa Takaoja20:14
    317SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (217)+3:00:21Mattias Ganslandt21:04
    318FINVetelin Urheilijat (541)+3:00:22Sami Finnil20:38
    319FINKarkki-Rasti (245)+3:01:20Mikko Fldt20:08
    320SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (371)+3:01:54Henrik Bostrm15:24
    321NORGanddal IL (275)+3:01:54Fredik Sandal16:18
    322NORIndre stfold OK (391)+3:01:59Stian Overskeid16:36
    323FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (719)+3:02:14Aleksi Vihel16:02
    324ESTOK Plva Kobras (421)+3:02:18Olavi Ottas20:17
    325NORNTNUI 5 (1117)+3:03:10Audhild Bakken Rognstad18:17
    326ESTRAE ROK (1602)+3:03:38Meelis Merenkk16:49
    327FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (310)+3:03:56Ilkka Koivu16:49
    328FINPanssariprikaati (398)+3:03:57Ville Mkel13:59
    329FINNrpes OK (317)+3:04:15Anders Weckstrm17:28
    330FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (358)+3:04:18Kimmo Petjist19:46
    331FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (162)+3:05:03Simo Siltanen18:11
    332FINJussis seven (271)+3:05:30Ari Knaapinen15:08
    333FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (513)+3:05:39Kari Koivisto19:19
    334FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+3:07:50Sauli Saarinen16:28
    335LATOZONS OK 2 (393)+3:07:55Zukulis Sandis19:24
    336FINTuusulan Tallaajat (1479)+3:08:20Saku Kirves18:00
    337FINKoskelankyln Riento (176)+3:08:23Tuomas Ronkainen23:26
    338FINJalasjrven Jalas (577)+3:09:32Antti Kujala22:55
    339FINSuomussalmen Rasti (364)+3:09:35Kimmo Kymlinen15:47
    340RUSYaroslavl (1560)+3:09:58Dmitry Nekrasov15:52
    341ESTHiiumaa OK (408)+3:10:02Toomas Mast18:57
    342FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (420)+3:10:30Jouko Liuha15:28
    343FINEspoon Suunta 6 (935)+3:10:36Pasi Laaksonen18:57
    344SWEGvle OK 2 (311)+3:11:17Sven Lundbck16:29
    345LATIK Auseklis 5 (467)+3:12:18Egons Solmanis24:23
    346FINStora Enso Mets (673)+3:12:47Mikko Kiljunen18:04
    347SWEKatrineholms OK (456)+3:12:52Thomas Andersson21:46
    348FINJuvan Urheilijat (338)+3:13:08Mika Sihvonen17:38
    349FINKaakon Rasti (713)+3:13:12Eero Koskivirta21:31
    350FINAsikkalan Raikas (365)+3:13:12Teemu Paananen19:16
    351FINViitasaaren Suunta (539)+3:14:12Toni Huuskonen19:18
    352SWEVsters SOK (281)+3:14:25Erik Nallgrd17:16
    353ESTJOKA (291)+3:14:43Tiit Poopuu16:30
    354SWEFalkpings AIK OK (316)+3:14:50Jonas Hjert16:50
    355RUSOrienta SKI-O (1467)+3:15:05Dmitriy Khrykin17:14
    356FINOK Trian 5 (489)+3:15:11Ilkka Juutilainen13:47
    357SWEAttunda OK 2 (360)+3:15:12Sven Anders Olsson19:31
    358FINHiisirasti 2 (171)+3:15:32Juho Uotila15:05
    359ESTVrska Vesi 2 (1461)+3:16:05Enn Jaama18:10
    360ESTPuujalad (597)+3:16:19Martin Vilisme21:21
    361FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (520)+3:16:36Esa Vironen17:52
    362FINSK Vuoksi 2 (348)+3:16:46Veikko Kovanen16:20
    363FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+3:17:46Mikael Eklund32:28
    364FINTeam Lactic Acid (427)+3:17:51Olli Laitala18:00
    365FINJuntit OK (617)+3:17:51Tomi Maksimainen20:14
    366FINEx-Legends (231)+3:17:54Vesa Hakkarainen13:58
    367SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (507)+3:18:09Ingvar Larsson21:36
    368FINVauhtiveijarit (604)+3:18:33Heikki Karjalainen18:20
    369NORVaregg IL 2 (332)+3:18:44Kim-Andre Haugland20:25
    370SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (582)+3:19:11Patrick Dusigne20:15
    371FINNostars (394)+3:19:14Pekka Juvakka19:27
    372FINRaisu Lumous (480)+3:19:47Janne Rty17:00
    373FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (568)+3:19:49Marko Haapakoski20:28
    374SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (307)+3:19:50Risto Hutzli13:50
    375SWEOS Hjlpkurvan 82 (650)+3:20:13Christer Duvek16:00
    376FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (511)+3:20:54Ville Seppl16:19
    377NORk-94 (425)+3:21:00ystein Kildahl17:04
    378FINUlvilan Ura (381)+3:21:06Marko Ojala16:14
    379FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (544)+3:21:23Timo Mkel19:24
    380FINRastiPiikki (430)+3:22:07Janne Holmijoki14:41
    381RUSFryazino (1632)+3:22:36Alexei Azarov16:57
    382FINNivalan Suunnistajat (470)+3:23:21Erkki Vhsyrinki20:14
    383FINTeme Ski Team (223)+3:23:31Kalle Koistinen23:00
    384FINKeparDI (525)+3:23:49Mikko Haikonen15:31
    385FINPyht Miehet (503)+3:23:59Juha Koskinen14:54
    386FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (379)+3:24:31Ari-Pekka Koivisto16:19
    387FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (586)+3:24:40Jussi Kernen20:50
    388FINSotkamon Jymy (321)+3:25:03Vesa Kiiskinen28:59
    389SWEOK Msen (964)+3:25:11Tobias Kronhelm19:25
    390NORWing OK (252)+3:25:23Mikail Utkin23:45
    391FINVaasan Suunnistajat (508)+3:25:47Samuel Hippi17:02
    392FINSaurusmetsn Suunnistajat (1287)+3:25:54Petteri Suominen19:01
    393FINEspoon Akilles 2 (435)+3:26:50Tero Uusitalo18:49
    394FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (322)+3:26:58Mervi Pesu15:43
    395GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (759)+3:27:02Paul Gebbett19:00
    396FINLynx 5 (816)+3:27:36Kimmo Putkinen23:43
    397FINSettiijt (573)+3:28:07Andre Bruguiere15:34
    398FINAlahrmn Kisa (647)+3:28:07Arto Ylihrsil16:36
    399FINRasti-Lukko 2 (211)+3:28:15Janne Uusi-Pietil15:24
    400HUNHungarian idols (1453)+3:28:38David Farkas16:46
    401FINTelemark Team rn (625)+3:28:40Mikko Ylinen18:05
    402FINLaitilan Jyske (280)+3:29:47Mikael Lhteenmki16:18
    403FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (428)+3:30:37Antti Halme22:33
    404FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (434)+3:30:59Jani Hkkinen20:30
    405FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (450)+3:31:02Ilkka Malmi20:36
    406FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (454)+3:31:31Petri Ketola18:10
    407FINLapin Veikot (431)+3:32:04Meri Maijala18:15
    408FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (301)+3:32:34Antti Karhunen16:07
    409FINHelppoRasti (397)+3:32:46Tommi Sjholm17:06
    410FINMADROG (1531)+3:32:51Simo Viitanen20:05
    411FINTeam Kuraporras (304)+3:32:56Keijo Pintamo-Kenttl16:41
    412ESTOK Ilves (298)+3:32:57Veiko Kutt16:52
    413FINWanhat weikot yr. (1440)+3:33:20Riku Partanen15:07
    414ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (975)+3:33:28Andre Nomm14:11
    415FINEpiln Esa (671)+3:33:34Ola Ritala17:49
    416FINSuunta Jurva (543)+3:33:59Jukka Kinnari22:11
    417FINSappi Kirkniemi (385)+3:34:03Arto Metsranta15:18
    418FINRastikarhut 3 (413)+3:34:15Markus Hjulgren16:02
    419SWESundbybergs IK 2 (340)+3:34:18Ronny Nordgren21:34
    420FINMetshallitus (402)+3:34:34Pekka Teivaanmki14:21
    421FINValkealan Kajo (652)+3:35:01Ville Siukkola15:52
    422NORTnsberg og omegn OL (344)+3:35:06Espen Thorvaldsen19:58
    423SUIBucheggberger OL (570)+3:35:18Beat Zimmermann12:51
    424ESTLSF Pronoking Team (415)+3:35:29Mati Korrol14:13
    425LAT30draugi.lv (355)+3:36:20Uldis Klepers20:30
    426FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (222)+3:36:27Antti Virtanen13:24
    427FINHyvt Hyssykt (763)+3:37:59Sofia Haajanen15:02
    428ISREmek Hefer OK (242)+3:38:30Eyal Heiman17:32
    429FIN86. Kadettikurssi (749)+3:38:32Sami Piira20:22
    430FINSuunnaton Into (537)+3:38:33Harri Niinist17:02
    431FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (532)+3:38:52Antti Leinonen22:06
    432FINPR-Shkty (1418)+3:38:52Mikko Rantala18:04
    433SWEGotlands OF 2 (1717)+3:39:12Marcus Timgren16:49
    434POLOK!Sport (324)+3:39:25Pawel Moszkowicz18:29
    435FINKoovee 6 (812)+3:40:08Mikael Mattila17:48
    436FINVirtain Urheilijat (600)+3:40:10Juho Maijala17:32
    437FINKoovee 7 (1005)+3:40:15Pekka Ruutikainen16:54
    438RUSMile-Sport (576)+3:40:15Sergey Malin16:15
    439FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (529)+3:40:16Kalle Koivusalo18:43
    440GBRInterlopers (465)+3:40:22Paul Caban25:43
    441FINAivan Sama (411)+3:40:33Peter Lillqvist21:14
    442FINOK Raseborg 3 (590)+3:40:34Jonas Axen17:08
    443FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (403)+3:40:44Sergey Frolov18:22
    444FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (534)+3:40:51Erno Paju20:28
    445NORNTNUI 6 (1688)+3:41:01Kristin Antonsen21:27
    446FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (550)+3:41:10Risto Huttunen19:56
    447FINPerhon Kiri (612)+3:41:34Juha Koski20:42
    448FINHaukijahtaajat (602)+3:41:36Antti Laakso16:09
    449FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (194)+3:41:45Tony Vuorinen20:56
    450FINNastolan Ter (460)+3:41:59Jussi Anttila19:41
    451RUSOmega 2 (471)+3:42:16Alexander Zavialov40:03
    452FINPetolintu (325)+3:42:28Mikko Sane17:44
    453FINKuortaneen Kunto (457)+3:42:46Antti Lassila26:05
    454FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (603)+3:43:50Teemu Salminen16:16
    455FINSyneisen Salpa (556)+3:43:53Pyry Kettunen14:59
    456FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (250)+3:44:19Teppo Kuusela15:48
    457FINVihdin Viesti hiihto (345)+3:44:27Pekka Kemppi17:05
    458FINPeab Seicon (519)+3:44:34Timo Mkinen22:43
    459FINKainuun Prikaati (1257)+3:44:53Tapio Perttunen16:15
    460FINRasti-Jussit 2 (569)+3:44:55Mika Ketola19:37
    461FINOK Trian 6 (632)+3:45:30Mathias Karl17:43
    462FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (663)+3:45:52Marko Hmlinen24:10
    463FINVaalan Karhu (472)+3:46:02Janne Karhu25:33
    464FINLapin Sudet (641)+3:46:31Joni Sepp20:09
    465FINHellanmaan Ters (903)+3:47:09Seppo Rantala14:25
    466FINPeikot Hiihto (552)+3:47:37Jaakko Lumme17:39
    467FINIK Kronan (500)+3:47:40Stefan Storvall19:04
    468LATOK Meridians 4 (644)+3:48:04Aivars Kaminskis18:12
    469FINTuupovaaran Sepot (482)+3:48:18Janne Vatanen24:55
    470FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (726)+3:48:22Mikko Heikkil17:30
    471FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (585)+3:48:26Juho Mkinen22:19
    472FINRasti-Lukko 5 (1165)+3:48:27Marika Teini16:26
    473FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (536)+3:48:51Robert Amper15:44
    474LATMezmalas MTB (370)+3:49:12McSaltums Arnis16:24
    475FINYlivieskan Kuula (591)+3:49:22Kalle Suvanto31:07
    476FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (1055)+3:49:25Eetu Matkaselk23:50
    477FINSocca (418)+3:50:12Simo Miettinen20:11
    478FINPikku Hukat (648)+3:50:38Markus Mononen17:42
    479FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (405)+3:50:54Antti Parkkinen19:36
    480FINMuurlan Vihuri (495)+3:51:08Joni Juva15:52
    481FINReaktor Innovations (567)+3:51:17Jyri Kytmki19:31
    482SWEIFK Kiruna (622)+3:51:25Conny Nilimaa19:36
    483FINTio Rttens Mn (407)+3:51:34Pekka Niemel15:00
    484FINLaihian Luja 2 (574)+3:51:59Petri Koivula20:16
    485FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (794)+3:52:13Aki Ylitalo15:51
    486FINOC Toffee (414)+3:52:20Sami Mkinen20:59
    487SWELinkpings OK 3 (451)+3:52:43Kajsa Hammarstrm15:08
    488FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (672)+3:52:59Janne Hyvrinen16:27
    489SWEIOF Office (1650)+3:53:36Sixten Westlund14:47
    490FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (690)+3:53:49Tuomas Asikainen22:04
    491FINHrt Lampaat (753)+3:54:06Oskari Marttila16:38
    492FINRC Eemeli (498)+3:54:16Timo Reiman17:08
    493FINTurengin RC (841)+3:54:28Mikko Siren26:36
    494FINSiilin Rasti 2 (670)+3:54:39Sakari Iskanius16:03
    495FINSK Vuoksi 3 (488)+3:54:39Antti Kosonen18:00
    496FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (598)+3:54:54Jani Isoluoma19:23
    497FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (501)+3:54:56Ari Mustonen16:22
    498FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (516)+3:55:20Ilkka Tuominen22:50
    499ESTOK West (661)+3:55:43Indrek Viikmaa24:50
    500FINRastitykki (1623)+3:55:43Reima Harju21:27
    501LATOK Kurmis/Spamma (1586)+3:56:14Emils Endele23:07
    502FINLuumen Rasti 2 (883)+3:56:15Joonas Huuhko24:12
    503FINKuikan samoilijat (1680)+3:56:25Janne Filpus23:35
    504FINSukK 83 (621)+3:56:52Ville Tuppura19:35
    505FINKauhavan Wisa (531)+3:56:56Niko Hautala19:23
    506FINPaVi (783)+3:56:57Tuomas Tikka18:04
    507FINRastipukit (509)+3:57:14Lauri Inna19:44
    508FINHankasalmen Hanka (528)+3:57:23Joona Rissanen24:57
    509FINPuTi (849)+3:57:24Joonas Marjanen20:08
    510FINKalvolan Keihs (1076)+3:57:56Jani Mntytrm15:49
    511FINZSKA Sivatti (810)+3:58:36Jari Mustajrvi16:32
    512FINJuuan Jnne (611)+3:59:16Ville Ovaskainen17:15
    513FINSK Kanantaluttajat (464)+3:59:26Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi17:20
    514FINRastikarhut 2 (515)+4:00:08Jouni Salonen20:33
    515FINEspoon Akilles 3 (872)+4:00:18Urho Vepslinen21:08
    516FINMurut (438)+4:00:22Tiina Haarlaa17:57
    517NOROK Skeidi (354)+4:00:42yvind Flaatten17:34
    518FINRasTiimi 2 (444)+4:00:44Kari Mattila19:28
    519FINMaarian Mahti 2 (873)+4:00:48Kimmo Kyvnen21:25
    520FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly (1607)+4:01:09Lauri Kunnas18:51
    521FINDowntown 65 (601)+4:01:10Janne Nurmi17:14
    522FINKangasniemen Kalske (829)+4:01:10Tero Kemppi16:18
    523FINTT226 (972)+4:01:49Marko Myllymki23:01
    524FINKyrs-Rasti (655)+4:02:05Tapio Siren23:18
    525FINRiihon ukk (595)+4:02:11Aapo Kssi17:50
    526FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (497)+4:02:17Joni Nissinen18:34
    527SWEOK Orion 3 (485)+4:02:25Viktor Tovesson15:37
    528FINPijt-Rasti (723)+4:02:38Sami Tuominen19:00
    529FINNastolan Ter 2 (1190)+4:02:44Anssi Laine24:48
    530FINTosiMiehet (838)+4:02:45Annika Viilo18:56
    531NORNeed for speed (830)+4:02:47Robert Fredriksen19:11
    532FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (571)+4:03:08Henri Vh-Ypy21:02
    533FINRastivarsat 5 (734)+4:03:08Olli-Pekka Vuori21:08
    534FINOC Puisto (579)+4:03:27Henrik Skytt19:39
    535FINK-SR rajatoimisto (390)+4:03:58Juuso Hgblom21:54
    536SWEKorsns IF OK (560)+4:04:00Erik berg24:19
    537FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (1169)+4:04:00Niko Paavola24:56
    538FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (636)+4:04:18Pekka Vesanen16:33
    539FINBertelin pojat 2 (813)+4:04:29Timo Isotalus21:00
    540FINSuvunSuunta (1265)+4:04:32Riku Kankkunen16:12
    541SUIStefan60 (1537)+4:04:38Sven Aschwanden14:58
    542RUSNord West 3 (669)+4:04:52ALEKSEI Ivanov21:08
    543FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (1012)+4:04:57Doc Ruohonen20:19
    544FINKalevan Rasti 4 (487)+4:04:57Elias Liukka19:46
    545FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (445)+4:05:09Juha Forsten26:20
    546FINSiikaisten Sisu (547)+4:05:13Eero Hirvikoski13:44
    547FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (1119)+4:05:26Janne Aaltonen25:29
    548FINAlatornion Pirkat (312)+4:05:35Anssi Grekula23:05
    549FINRastivarsat 4 (610)+4:05:46Arttu Munukka18:57
    550FINNoin 7 Lampea (922)+4:05:47Mikko Heinnen27:02
    551FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (462)+4:05:50Arto Tielinen16:54
    552NORGNEIST (412)+4:05:57Arne Knudsen16:47
    553GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (1613)+4:06:02Steffen Hartmann19:26
    554GBRSheffield University Orient 2 (876)+4:06:03Rob Finch16:27
    555FINLauttakyln Luja (583)+4:06:26Heikki Norri19:17
    556LATOK Meridians 3 (352)+4:06:45Edijs Smits18:03
    557IRLEaster Rising Orienteering (682)+4:06:47Colm McMaby14:23
    558NORNTNUI 4 (246)+4:06:49Ola Singsdal18:18
    559FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (368)+4:07:13Seppo Jrvinen27:13
    560SWEHammarby IF OF (538)+4:07:16Urban Andre14:16
    561FINSekavaa sakkia (828)+4:07:25Jussi Kumpula14:50
    562FINTuuripellet (771)+4:07:27Timo Pohjakallio18:42
    563FINHiiltosiskot (653)+4:07:55Ari Hmlinen18:46
    564FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (807)+4:07:55Antti Virkajrvi18:28
    565ESTSK100 (285)+4:08:14Sergei Rjabshkin15:59
    566FINOK Jorren (681)+4:08:15Petter Danielsson23:49
    567FINOK Skarpdal (409)+4:08:55Petter Rnnlf15:28
    568LATOK Kapa 2 (821)+4:09:01Irita Pukite15:36
    569FINYIT Rakennus (580)+4:09:24Kari Lahti23:32
    570FINKarsu.fi (1517)+4:09:27Jaakko Leppnen15:51
    571FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (666)+4:09:44Jukka Sakki20:49
    572FIN007Hyypp (885)+4:09:44Simeon Hyypp25:59
    573SWEAlfta SA OK (659)+4:09:48Fredrik Broman15:22
    574FINLinnankiertjt (851)+4:10:30Sami Pirkkala28:10
    575FINMustalammen Pallo (871)+4:10:31Petri Saalasti21:33
    576FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (616)+4:10:48Tauno Niemi16:53
    577FINRasti 88 2 (687)+4:11:14Paavo Rasilainen18:08
    578FINIlmatorjunta (623)+4:11:30Jussi Ylimartimo24:13
    579RUSWhite Nights SPb 2 (1043)+4:11:31Svjatoslav Kuznetsov17:46
    580FINOlarin Omat Pojat (736)+4:12:06Leo Koskenvuo28:32
    581FINOtaniemen Jylljt (706)+4:12:26Juhana Pakkasmaa21:47
    582FINNenosen veljekset (1675)+4:12:42Esa Nenonen17:48
    583SWEGanska OK (658)+4:12:54Bo-Arne Olsson19:03
    584NORModum OL 2 (619)+4:13:31Helge Kopland21:00
    585NORHalden SK 4 (1120)+4:13:34Jurii Kashin17:33
    586FINPorvoon Urheilijat (857)+4:13:43Erno Koskenmki25:36
    587CANYukon (384)+4:13:48Caelen McLean24:48
    588FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (854)+4:14:00Jouni Ruokolainen18:39
    589NORMalvik IL (646)+4:14:01Lars Erik Strmsnes34:22
    590FINLohtajan Veikot (626)+4:14:41Jarkko Orjala17:46
    591FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (875)+4:14:56Santeri Lehtinen22:33
    592FINUNO SK (698)+4:15:20Heikki Pesola18:51
    593FINHimangan Urheilijat (416)+4:15:28Antti Kangas20:51
    594FINalssn mmt (1596)+4:15:28Mari Koivunen22:35
    595FINRempsun Metalli (957)+4:15:37Hanna Hemminki23:17
    596FINSolf IK (392)+4:15:46Caj Snickars14:57
    597RUSIzhora (654)+4:15:58Igor Pigarev16:42
    598FINKerkesix (757)+4:16:19Jussi Heikkola19:32
    599FINOK77 4 (463)+4:17:31Kerkko Visuri16:18
    600FINEnegia (921)+4:17:37Juha Hietaoja19:38
    601FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (540)+4:17:52Janne Mkinen20:24
    602FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (295)+4:17:55Mika Lankinen18:45
    603FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (773)+4:18:04Eetu Hirvonen18:44
    604FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (633)+4:18:10Sven Eriksson21:56
    605LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (1077)+4:18:23Ainars Skrubis26:52
    606LATVeselava (587)+4:18:27Ansis Actins22:48
    607FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (1233)+4:18:28Ari Haapalainen28:30
    608FINKodisjoen Kaiku (680)+4:18:30Aarne Hakanen21:56
    609FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (768)+4:18:35Reino Rastimki20:56
    610SWEKongliga OrienteringsTeknol (1619)+4:18:41Fredrik kerlind14:06
    611FINKannuksen Ura (599)+4:18:48Sauli Konttila21:52
    612FINTeam Olli Jokinen (733)+4:18:57Erno Toroi22:27
    613FINFujitsu (931)+4:19:12Hannu Lempinen20:44
    614FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (1175)+4:19:13Lasse Ruusinen22:10
    615FINBeach Boys (624)+4:19:29Ville Koskenvuo16:13
    616FINKaaderi-Leijonat (688)+4:19:38Jussi-Petri Hirvonen22:36
    617FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (770)+4:20:00Joonas Jrvel22:15
    618FINHappyOrNot (1058)+4:20:34Mikko Panula23:55
    619FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (754)+4:21:00Tapio Lehtinen20:27
    620FINMusta Neli (1068)+4:21:04Toni Seppl20:05
    621FINJ-Town O Bros (891)+4:21:25Jussi Nokelainen19:24
    622FINPyrinnn tytt (494)+4:21:50Miina Kanko17:24
    623FINUlvilan Ura 2 (711)+4:22:08Tero Nissil19:40
    624FINLaihian Luja 3 (748)+4:22:11Esko Pensas20:49
    625NORVerdal OK 2 (742)+4:22:16Inge Hafstad24:53
    626POLUNTS 2 (1558)+4:22:49Maciej Gedziorowski20:56
    627FINSauvon Urheilijat (831)+4:23:21Mikko Laihinen15:41
    628FINTeam Tommila (1087)+4:23:57Tapio Tommila21:41
    629FINTapanilan Tarmo (705)+4:24:00Vidamantas Nakvosas18:37
    630FINKorven Honka (400)+4:24:04Petteri Pyyhti25:36
    631FINSK Vuoksi 4 (1690)+4:24:19Masa Juutilainen20:19
    632ESTBona Fide (895)+4:24:31Ylo Viru25:22
    633ESTRakvere OK (265)+4:24:38Kuno Rooba15:47
    634FINKiimingin Virkut (553)+4:24:46Mika Laurila21:59
    635FINMyllriset 3 (1004)+4:24:52Antti Myllrinen14:52
    636FINEtel-Karjalan Mhy (1620)+4:25:07Petri Poromki15:05
    637FINPargas IF 2 (353)+4:25:23Conny Aren19:29
    638LATOK Arona 2 (1084)+4:25:58Berzins Normunds18:16
    639FINIitin Pyrint (589)+4:26:12Niila Ahokas15:58
    640FINPaha Rasti (692)+4:26:33Pete Mkel20:09
    641FINTeuvan Rivakka (477)+4:26:41Marko Nisula19:28
    642FINVerttuun Namika (737)+4:26:57Jari Leppimki18:14
    643FINLiperin Taimi (642)+4:27:18Kristian Sotti20:41
    644RUSYour Own Adventure (1538)+4:28:06Aleksander Gorbachev26:04
    645FINFTA (679)+4:28:07Pirkka Ojala28:43
    646FINTarpian Suunta (530)+4:28:24Lasse Turppa22:42
    647FINKuusiston Jylh (772)+4:28:52Jukka Toivanen20:06
    648FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (514)+4:29:23Martti Kaksonen18:36
    649FINRasti 88 3 (824)+4:29:44Mika Piha20:42
    650FINPuijon Pojat (820)+4:29:56Tapio Kettunen19:40
    651FINRasti E4 2 (277)+4:30:11Leo Poikolainen20:57
    652FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (969)+4:30:42Harri Pasanen27:12
    653FINAS Skinnarila (545)+4:31:09Tuomas Aalto20:29
    654LATBurkanciems OK 2 (855)+4:31:11Raivis Grivins16:21
    655FINEtulan veljekset (512)+4:31:41Atte Etula18:33
    656FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (796)+4:32:25Timo Ahonen23:26
    657FINPK Racing Team (492)+4:32:30Antti Karjaluoto24:44
    658FINNousiaisten Alku 2 (1671)+4:33:16Neea Kojola27:56
    659FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (779)+4:33:30Mikko Sorrela27:01
    660FINIisalmen Visa (367)+4:33:50Matti Aronen25:01
    661FINPitjnmen Tarmo (575)+4:34:50Tapani Naakka18:41
    662FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (640)+4:35:21Kari Laukkarinen18:29
    663FINHuhtasen Heimo (739)+4:35:57Ossi Huhtanen22:25
    664FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (994)+4:36:42Jukka Loukkaanhuhta22:58
    665FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (804)+4:37:08Mikko Lehtineva17:04
    666FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (649)+4:37:22Arto Yl-Kotola16:28
    667FINJyvskyln amk (781)+4:37:26Seppo Rantapuska21:46
    668FINNousiaisten Alku (956)+4:37:38Hannu Hiltula21:31
    669FINNrpes OK 2 (943)+4:38:08Ken Erikson18:53
    670FINeLadies (879)+4:38:21Marja-Liisa Autti20:48
    671FINTuurihaukat (676)+4:38:32Arttu Heikkil22:28
    672LATIK Auseklis 4 (638)+4:39:13Dainis Krievins20:12
    673FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (504)+4:39:14Arto Niemi15:11
    674FINLytnen Rastit (618)+4:39:29Jouni Vartiainen24:05
    675FINSomeron Esa (562)+4:39:32Matti Reijola21:52
    676FINPYVMM (981)+4:39:59Jukka Nurmi29:19
    677FINRaision Kuula (913)+4:40:28Jouni Hakala21:18
    678FINPihkaniskat 3 (662)+4:41:33Juha Pietarinen18:12
    679FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (752)+4:42:05Juha Kuusisto17:29
    680FINKaakkois-Suomen Poliisilait (1589)+4:42:15Tuomas Tulimaa28:08
    681FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (423)+4:42:35Hannu Nikkola17:52
    682FINKaukaa haettu (720)+4:42:42Matti Sily23:26
    683FINIK Falken 2 (523)+4:42:55Jan Boman21:13
    684FINSweco (634)+4:42:55Jenni Vapaaoksa21:02
    685FINKarjalan Prikaati (919)+4:43:19Kari Leppnen26:06
    686FINTeam Opintotuki (945)+4:43:24Jari Lassila30:00
    687ESTOK Vru 2 (697)+4:43:34Indrek Kuusk24:49
    688FINJyrkk Kerake (1670)+4:43:35Sampsa Laakso20:54
    689FINHerraseura (1377)+4:43:58Antti Erola23:50
    690FINTurun Puristus (942)+4:44:30Juha Mntykorpi23:45
    691FINHelsingin Painesili Oy (715)+4:44:35Mats Hus16:17
    692FINSCA Finland (1131)+4:44:52Riku Hlli35:26
    693FINKorpisoturit (917)+4:44:57Tomi Suominen16:28
    694FINNavi 7 (1095)+4:45:07Iiro Kurttila23:59
    695FINNavi 4 (1148)+4:45:25Jarmo Airosalo27:19
    696FINPuutalon Pojat (566)+4:45:30Kari Vtinen18:42
    697FINLuonnontutkijat (901)+4:45:35Matti Putkiranta20:29
    698FINIF land (366)+4:46:22Matti Janlv14:17
    699FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (1017)+4:46:39Mikko Hautala15:10
    700FINRUK Kirvesrasti (952)+4:46:42Teemu Suntio24:27
    701FINMaasotakoulu LPR (458)+4:46:44Simo Puumalainen17:25
    702FINVnkypannu (799)+4:47:04Teemu Partio27:22
    703FINRasti Elmo (716)+4:47:17Juri Matinheikki26:57
    704FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (657)+4:47:19Maiju Nurmela16:15
    705FINFunctio Laesa (853)+4:47:57Heikki Kyt26:19
    706FINTeam Azure (882)+4:47:58Juha Karppinen20:39
    707FINJoen Suunta (755)+4:48:02Kari Parviainen18:27
    708FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (1100)+4:48:22Kimmo Koivuniemi18:38
    709FINIisu (615)+4:48:26Vesa Kemppainen17:40
    710FINTornator (1471)+4:48:58Antti Siirtola20:39
    711FINKokkosenkyln Rasti ja Risa (678)+4:49:13Milla Mattila16:13
    712FINValmet Technologies 2 (850)+4:49:15Jukka Koskinen22:10
    713FINSK Mortis 2 (1645)+4:49:54Jussi Kuoppala16:04
    714FINvATE kings (1180)+4:50:00Antti Hrknen23:22
    715FINLuolamiehet (695)+4:50:33Mika Hiltunen15:26
    716FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (817)+4:50:34Tuomas Rantala29:14
    717FINKangasala SK 6 (811)+4:50:46Mikko Toivonen15:40
    718FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (941)+4:50:48Ari Hietanen24:19
    719FINRastiketut 2 (792)+4:50:49Hannu Pienimki25:39
    720FINTeam Happonen (735)+4:51:01Antti Hyttinen20:33
    721FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (1715)+4:51:38Tuomas Ranto20:20
    722FINRastivarsat 7 (1026)+4:51:54Antero Laiho16:13
    723FINKauhajoen Karhu 2 (993)+4:52:31Jari Pitkkoski20:52
    724FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (1159)+4:52:48Aleksanteri Jrvinen21:12
    725FINKananpojat (839)+4:52:49Eetu Kyckling28:35
    726FINRajaveljet (1443)+4:52:52Ville Leisti18:54
    727FINTurengin Sarastus (861)+4:53:33Pertti Koskela21:30
    728FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (747)+4:54:20Urpo Heikkinen23:39
    729FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (651)+4:54:35Jari Liukkonen20:40
    730FINSK Krmeenkantajat (906)+4:54:46Pertti Oikarinen21:22
    731FINS-Yosuustoiminta (1001)+4:55:02Pasi Hyyrylinen19:43
    732FINOK Raseborg 4 (750)+4:55:23Mika Nieminen21:22
    733FINOulun Tarmo (832)+4:55:29Ilpo Viippola14:37
    734CHNShanghai Orienteering team (219)+4:55:34Liu Xiao Ming16:17
    735FINOK Trian 8 (707)+4:56:08Mikko Reitti15:00
    736FINRasti-Nokia 2 (558)+4:56:14Pasi Isokallio19:22
    737SUIOLG Pfffikon 2 (717)+4:56:14Remo Fischer14:30
    738FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (453)+4:56:21Marko Pietari19:54
    739FINPnttvuoren Peikot (869)+4:56:22Jaakko Heikkinen30:26
    740FINLepatiittos2 (1604)+4:56:23Micke Bondas22:18
    741SWECentrum OK Stockholm 2 (334)+4:56:52Moa Kjellstrand14:28
    742FINSuomen metskeskus (864)+4:56:58Kari Leinonen15:42
    743FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (863)+4:58:45Teemu Sipil21:16
    744FINElectrofit (1269)+4:59:04Teuronen Ville16:10
    745FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (1028)+4:59:15Pertti Venlinen16:18
    746FINOK77 3 (459)+4:59:29Alexander Frey22:57
    747FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (801)+4:59:36Tommi Tuusa22:03
    748FINIF Minken (469)+4:59:48Markus Nilsson16:09
    749FINMS Parma 7 (565)+4:59:56Kimmo Kuusisto24:39
    750FINOulun Raksa (902)+5:00:11Tuomo Poutiainen20:30
    751FINKemijrven Urheilijat (740)+5:00:15Jussi Mansikka-aho23:51
    752FINIlves-teatteri (1079)+5:00:17Petri Ilola25:27
    753FINAlajrven Ankkurit (535)+5:00:17Marko Kujanp16:07
    754FINKartankiertjt (978)+5:00:43Ilpo Hiltunen28:59
    755FINKoneen Kerho (874)+5:00:47Sami Hltt18:53
    756FINHukka Suunta (667)+5:01:41Jouni Haara19:13
    757FINTeam EK Syksiss (802)+5:01:47Arttu Yli-Pietil16:30
    758FINJohn Deere (1357)+5:01:51Heikki Yijl18:45
    759FINValmet Technologies (745)+5:01:51Petri Thnen20:50
    760FINKemira Vastus (1225)+5:01:54Jari Parkkonen20:11
    761FINArk United (1331)+5:01:55Ingo Pfeifer25:09
    762FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (546)+5:02:20Timo Pietarinen19:54
    763FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (155)+5:02:39Rauli Helkkula21:15
    764FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (970)+5:02:48Tuomas Vhmaa25:05
    765FINVTT (992)+5:02:52Jarmo Kouko21:30
    766FINLapuan Virki 3 (1006)+5:02:53Risto Pihlajamki22:13
    767FINLandis+Gyr (1156)+5:03:12Ulla Yrjl20:28
    768FINHauhon Sisu 3 (1132)+5:03:52Pekka Liukkala25:49
    769FINEspoon Suunta 9 (1024)+5:04:02Juhani Katko21:04
    770FINHakuliset (630)+5:04:15Jukka Hakulinen20:48
    771FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (699)+5:04:39Pekka Lyytinen16:16
    772FINHarhaveikot (958)+5:04:40Ville Reinikainen15:56
    773FINNilsin Nujakka (533)+5:04:59Jari Leskinen38:51
    774FINVeljekset Heiskanen (866)+5:05:06Hannu Heiskanen30:38
    775FINTeam Keisanen (974)+5:05:48Olli Keisanen25:32
    776FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (1303)+5:05:48Teemu Joensuu17:35
    777FINPss Viiraa (1167)+5:06:32Ari Valtaoja23:33
    778FINToimen Pojat (1525)+5:06:38Aapo Rainio23:36
    779FINNeliveto (1234)+5:06:47Lauri Tuominen20:32
    780GBRCLYDE (551)+5:06:51Stephen Wilson23:35
    781FINOK Botnia 3 (870)+5:06:56Jonas Furubacka19:27
    782FINMesikmmenet (898)+5:07:11Ville Vento18:20
    783FINRssi-Rasti (825)+5:07:14Tuukka Tuomela19:32
    784FINSuunta-Veikot (877)+5:07:15Tapio Viita-aho28:18
    785FINRastiPiikki 2 (1016)+5:07:24Mikko Niittoaho22:58
    786FINTurku Multisport (637)+5:07:26Niilo Tarvajrvi18:21
    787FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (738)+5:07:58Petri berg27:12
    788FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (1047)+5:08:23Jouko Jrnefelt14:24
    789FINNabla (1204)+5:09:05Marko Leppniemi18:37
    790FINEndurance (751)+5:09:12Anni Toppila21:28
    791FINS-Yosuustoiminta 2 (1648)+5:09:12Matti Laukka17:45
    792FINAuran Vannas (1127)+5:09:25Pauli Syrjl18:50
    793RUSOhta (1676)+5:09:32Danila Shulenin17:28
    794FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (1073)+5:09:43Jani-Pekka Pantti16:29
    795FINYlneen Kiri (675)+5:10:10Juuso Joukas13:48
    796FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (979)+5:10:15Hannu Kohvakka25:14
    797LATIK Auseklis 3 (1163)+5:10:21Arnis Klavins18:08
    798FINPunkalaitumen Kunto 2 (1071)+5:10:25Inka Koljonen17:00
    799FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (893)+5:10:28Arto Vesterbacka24:33
    800FINRastihaukat (704)+5:10:32Niko Kivel18:43
    801FINOP (1666)+5:11:12Jukka Kirjavainen18:59
    802FINJrvenpn Palo (483)+5:11:27Saku Puumala20:11
    803FINNCS Sport (710)+5:11:52Markku Vainikka20:37
    804FINHanhipern Vauhti (1049)+5:12:07Juha-Pekka Hanhela18:16
    805FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (731)+5:12:25Olli Liinamaa21:23
    806FINLajikokeilusekoilut (973)+5:12:33Olli Huhtinen14:30
    807FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (1008)+5:12:38Juha Kauppi24:00
    808GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (766)+5:12:49Jouko Pykkl29:50
    809FINMosapajannevan Karpaasit (962)+5:13:08Simo Marila19:04
    810FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (693)+5:13:25Harri Lehtimki22:29
    811FINPKMAAKK (971)+5:13:27Mika Leinonen24:15
    812FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (806)+5:13:37Pauli Torri21:46
    813FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (1046)+5:13:42Magnus Hellstrm16:25
    814FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (980)+5:13:57Mikko Ketola22:14
    815FINLappeen Siniset (1089)+5:13:58Tuomas Karjalainen20:29
    816FINHiukkasen Hukassa (564)+5:14:31Tuomo Nieminen18:04
    817FINMiehikkln Vilkas (664)+5:14:39Markus Tylli16:45
    818FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (721)+5:15:03Panu Kangas19:02
    819FINFCG Finnish Consulting Grou (1052)+5:15:09Aleksei Hamppu19:55
    820NORIndre stfold OK 2 (967)+5:15:19Tore Sandem21:43
    821FINOtava (522)+5:15:24Mortti Lehtonen22:02
    822FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1197)+5:16:09Tapio Jaatinen25:26
    823FINUtin Jkrirykmentti 3 (1263)+5:16:25Hannu Teittinen15:53
    824FINKangasala SK 2 (1086)+5:16:57Mika Itpilke18:24
    825FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1541)+5:17:07Aino Saranko26:39
    826FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (1057)+5:17:28Outi Varvikko27:06
    827FINToiska (1320)+5:17:29Mikko Kuusela25:06
    828FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (886)+5:17:37Antti Ridanp29:04
    829NORWing OK 2 (505)+5:17:42Sergey Utkin26:43
    830FINLuumen Rasti 3 (1135)+5:18:08Panu Ovaska20:57
    831FINPET orienteering Finland (775)+5:18:32Matti Teerikangas21:50
    832FINKarjalan Prikaati 2 (989)+5:18:33Nikolai Muurman23:47
    833FINAlastaron Reserviliset (765)+5:18:38Mika Kilpelinen20:35
    834FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (930)+5:18:41Tuomas Johansson20:26
    835FINEspoon Akilles 4 (1205)+5:18:49Miika Hynninen23:27
    836FINUPM Seekers (1112)+5:18:56Henri ij21:49
    837FINNotkeat puuhevoset (983)+5:18:56Ilkka Ala-Fossi22:39
    838FINMhy Pirkanmaa (1154)+5:19:05Lauri Jylnki23:31
    839FINHernemen Porina (614)+5:19:12Timo Sihvonen20:58
    840FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (965)+5:19:18Ville Pakkala21:05
    841FINOlvastin Tana (1192)+5:19:42Miro Saari23:45
    842FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (914)+5:19:53Anna Voutilainen21:02
    843FINOC Utmanare (1267)+5:20:07Olli Manninen20:19
    844FINTelesten Veljekset (1289)+5:20:29Pentti Silta-aho24:19
    845FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (712)+5:20:56Janne Lahtonen26:09
    846FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (1133)+5:21:13Juhani Luoma26:54
    847FINOP 2 (1672)+5:21:13Antti Jussila28:40
    848FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (1408)+5:21:20Pasi Julkunen26:23
    849FINThe Elvis Challenge (1097)+5:21:31Antti Kalliomki22:59
    850FINIF Femman 4 (1711)+5:21:44Christoffer Granholm14:55
    851FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (1222)+5:21:48Erkki Hkkinen20:58
    852FINOK Trian 11 (1053)+5:22:11Gustav Hilden27:50
    853FINAskolan Urheilijat (703)+5:22:15Niko Lindberg19:22
    854FINKonserni (1336)+5:22:47Luolila Eemeli24:35
    855FINValtra (1708)+5:22:49Sami Mnttinen18:00
    856FINOulun Reipas (940)+5:23:16Pasi Heikkinen20:52
    857FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (561)+5:24:04Jussi Pirinen24:08
    858FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (911)+5:24:12Mikko Kahlos23:35
    859GEROLG Regensburg (1542)+5:24:20Ari Kolehmainen26:18
    860FINAlanurmon Vire (899)+5:24:42Arto Ylisel26:08
    861FINHusulan Kunto (700)+5:25:05Janne Hrknen22:15
    862FINLohimaan Rasti (668)+5:25:47Mikko Vesisenaho17:39
    863FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (1088)+5:25:53Jussi Ala-Honkola25:31
    864SWERedtzer OK (1338)+5:25:54Johan Redtzer19:08
    865FINTeam Kenpes (1227)+5:26:39Tomi Salminen16:23
    866FINMaasillat (1109)+5:26:52Lauri Maasilta28:51
    867FINRaTro (1312)+5:26:55Lauri Lappalainen26:50
    868FINUsmin PaTut (1401)+5:27:07Tapani Partanen15:27
    869FINPalokan Partiolaiset (1580)+5:27:23Jari Siukonen19:00
    870FINTurska (939)+5:29:12Jussi Koskela20:25
    871FINOK77 5 (1020)+5:29:26Lauri Kentt18:12
    872FINLaitasaaren Veto (743)+5:30:16edvin hepokangas22:02
    873FINPekan Perhoset (953)+5:30:29Auli Packalen22:04
    874FINMetsklusteri (722)+5:30:53Kari Wuolijoki26:59
    875FINFreeport Cobalt (998)+5:32:06Jussi Hietala19:34
    876FINKarsu.fi 2 (1634)+5:32:12Krista Joona17:08
    877FINOK Trian 7 (1122)+5:32:19Tim Kankfelt17:26
    878FINVeikkaus (1022)+5:32:23Harri Jrvinen17:45
    879FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 3 (787)+5:32:58Markku Nikki20:07
    880FINSK Samperi (1029)+5:33:15Jarno Karjalainen18:10
    881FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1522)+5:33:28Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen14:49
    882FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 5 (724)+5:33:31Arto Voutilainen21:44
    883FINPihkaniskat 4 (912)+5:34:43Juho Ajo27:53
    884FINPernoon Rajamiehet (1592)+5:34:45Vesa Rantala19:10
    885FINSelkien Sisu (822)+5:34:56Joona Miettinen26:22
    886FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (1543)+5:35:02Harri Parkkinen19:54
    887FINTeam Villisika (858)+5:35:14Mikko Sartanen17:47
    888FINRauhansalot (1042)+5:35:27Timo Rauhansalo24:42
    889LATIK Auseklis 6 (729)+5:35:33Edmunds Dremakovs23:52
    890FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1355)+5:36:07Mikko Leppvuori22:07
    891FINIF Brahe 3 (844)+5:36:29Mikael Porthin28:49
    892FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (809)+5:36:30Jussi Ruokonen17:10
    893FINTurun NMKY 2 (1115)+5:36:36Mika Kurkilahti23:59
    894FINAPK-maratoonarit (1641)+5:36:55Kalle Kuusisto29:57
    895FINKoovee 8 (1152)+5:37:18Jukka Alajoutsi23:53
    896FINLeppvaaran Sisu (708)+5:37:44Slav Ilchenko25:50
    897FINPihkaniskat 8 (1050)+5:38:04Arto Sakko25:36
    898FINHelminiemen helmet (1094)+5:38:07Jukka Hnninen22:34
    899FINLievestuoreen Kisa (1629)+5:38:10Lauri Jolanki25:21
    900FINFuturice (1093)+5:38:26Petri Nikkanen34:35
    901FINLeppln suuntavaisto (1529)+5:38:30ville ahvonen19:03
    902FINB-Tiimi (991)+5:38:35Tero Toikka24:39
    903FINKanuuna (823)+5:39:14Sami Ahonen42:30
    904FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1158)+5:39:26Seppo Piirainen26:19
    905FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (1130)+5:39:28Jouko Jrvinen26:42
    906SWEOK lvsj rby 2 (948)+5:39:41Emil Nordstrm15:49
    907FINWonkamiehet (1048)+5:39:50Petri Vliharju21:07
    908FINRastiPiikki 3 (1209)+5:40:07Marko Hietanen20:24
    909FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (1143)+5:40:18Jukka Nikkari26:41
    910FINNordea Urheilu (1248)+5:40:19Matti Taskinen23:07
    911FINHal Bro (674)+5:40:28Janne Sepp18:04
    912FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1614)+5:40:32Jukka-Pekka Pietil32:24
    913FINLouhelan Woima (1288)+5:40:40Pasi Frnti21:10
    914FINKntit (1038)+5:40:41Janne Kauhanen16:04
    915FINVierivt sammalet (788)+5:40:46Tom Toivonen26:17
    916FINTullilaitoksen Urheilukerho (1375)+5:40:50Olli Kuokka19:19
    917FINKaaderi Leijonat res (1306)+5:41:06Vesa Tervo29:32
    918FINSK Salla (1258)+5:41:06Ville Matikkala22:06
    919FINSuomusjrven Sisu 3 (1113)+5:41:07Timo Rapakko19:37
    920FINIPRn naiset (909)+5:41:29Janika Puikkonen18:59
    921FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (1059)+5:41:39Ensio Ovaska16:11
    922FINEliaksen Eksyjt (761)+5:41:48Mikko Lepphaara29:14
    923FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (767)+5:41:50Seppo Linjakumpu21:28
    924FINKangasala SK 7 (1104)+5:42:51Ilari Grnholm24:29
    925FINOK77 6 (782)+5:42:52Rasmus Mrtenson18:52
    926FINTekes InnOK (1324)+5:43:04Risto Setl37:57
    927DENStronger Together (1321)+5:43:11Hannu Uusi-Pohjola24:46
    928FINMS Parma 9 (1013)+5:43:38Antti Vainio13:34
    929FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (1186)+5:44:05Matti Hakamki20:17
    930FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (856)+5:44:25Antti Merisalo23:42
    931FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1140)+5:44:48Mikko Eronen28:27
    932FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (1110)+5:45:03Ilkka Voutilainen23:12
    933FINThinkers (881)+5:45:05Olli Makkonen19:06
    934FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (401)+5:45:44Miikka Tarkia17:59
    935FINNaantalin Seudun UA (1224)+5:46:24Kari Virtanen19:22
    936FINTampereen Kotkat 2 (1526)+5:46:25ijl Tapani16:30
    937SWEFrlunda OL 2 (937)+5:46:31Thomas Borne32:09
    938FINVarnitsa (1032)+5:46:42Jussi-Pekka Hiltunen21:54
    939FINTsmis-Team (1661)+5:47:33Iiro Immonen22:45
    940NORHamar Katedralskole (1635)+5:47:35Geir Bjrlo22:24
    941FINAtria (924)+5:47:58Aapo Linjala22:06
    942FINSK Taipalsaaren Evakot (1608)+5:48:22Marjo-Riitta Toivari21:46
    943FINMusta Neli 2 (1682)+5:48:25Tiina Pyttynen28:24
    944FINPetolintu 2 (990)+5:48:41Eero Martikainen23:28
    945FINSievin Sisu (887)+5:49:02Juho Ruuttula16:04
    946FINcloudriven.fi (1310)+5:49:23Mikko Roininen22:43
    947FINRistin Kilta (860)+5:49:29Taneli Korpinen14:35
    948FINErnaali (1597)+5:49:35Juhani Kirma23:43
    949FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (1714)+5:49:51Lauri Tolonen21:21
    950FINSappion Veikot 2 (1387)+5:50:19Tuomas Autio14:34
    951FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio (1423)+5:50:43Lauri Sihvo24:51
    952FINAC Harharetki (997)+5:51:05Jari Ruokonen23:27
    953FINFirstbeat (791)+5:51:22Anders Jrnderoth24:40
    954FINOC Harharetki (815)+5:51:28Ville Helenius15:57
    955FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1379)+5:51:30Teemu Toivonen26:11
    956FINHiidenkiertjt 9 (1039)+5:52:09Kari Mamia22:37
    957FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1256)+5:53:02Kim Seppnen21:55
    958FINYn Pandat (1704)+5:53:09Marko Parikka18:05
    959FIN000 Voorumi (1349)+5:53:14Ari Rantala22:53
    960FINInkeroisten Terho (627)+5:53:24Andrei Razmetov21:47
    961FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (1149)+5:54:36Kirsi Vesterinen21:55
    962FINNokian Torpedo (892)+5:54:37Reima Ptsi28:34
    963FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1684)+5:54:53Anni Ruostekoski21:17
    964FINKeravan Urheilijat (278)+5:54:59Antti Pylkknen20:32
    965FINLahden Kaleva (1147)+5:55:31Joel Siikanen20:46
    966FIN2Einsteins (977)+5:55:35Jari Salmela17:32
    967FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (984)+5:55:42Arto Nummela26:54
    968FINPllikt (1410)+5:56:02Jesse Ruotsalainen18:14
    969FINLets get LOST (1061)+5:56:04Andreas Hatakka18:39
    970FINOulunsalon Vasama (947)+5:56:15Mika Maaninka19:40
    971FINMetsylioppilaat (762)+5:56:37Miika Karppinen23:06
    972FINSuosmeren Salpa (905)+5:57:01Jukka Halme24:47
    973FINAri Pojjaat (1153)+5:57:03Sampsa Eloranta28:55
    974FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1573)+5:57:11Olli Hmlinen26:27
    975FINLopen Uupuneet (1096)+5:57:24Jyri Pentinpuro22:48
    976FINTukes (784)+5:57:34Johanna Kiiski19:57
    977FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1069)+5:57:41Heikki Ruotsalainen26:10
    978FINLiperin Lenkki (1333)+5:57:56Timo Kiiveri22:59
    979FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (746)+5:58:08Mikko Hls14:36
    980FINRasti K18 (1172)+5:58:32Asko Juvonen26:26
    981FINMetos (1166)+5:58:36Antti Myllys24:41
    982FINLiikunnan Riemu (923)+5:58:50Anna Kotkajuuri15:46
    983HKGHong Kong Island Orienteeri (229)+5:59:04Lok Hin Ma17:11
    984FINNOT-OK PKS SK (1157)+5:59:07Jari Lappalainen20:19
    985FINPihkaniskat 6 (1308)+5:59:11Eero Raun20:36
    986FINLappeenrannan Lyseon lukio 2 (1520)+5:59:15Tuisku Lindberg26:54
    987FINHumanitas-seura (884)+5:59:22Keijo Viilo20:43
    988FINEricsson SK (999)+5:59:23Antti Miettinen20:27
    989FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat 2 (1284)+5:59:23Keijo Pulkkinen24:28
    990FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1236)+5:59:35Visa Paajanen27:34
    991FINEspoon Tapiot (1229)+5:59:40Matti Toppari23:05
    992FINRasti-Vihti 2 (1318)+6:00:29Anna Serrallonga Arques15:51
    993FINOK Terjrv 2 (1185)+6:00:41Thomas Knutar28:01
    994FINStora Enso Mets 2 (1581)+6:00:42Jussi Klli21:43
    995FINEspoon Akilles 5 (1376)+6:01:30Henry Helle21:33
    996FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (868)+6:02:23Pertti Keskel17:45
    997FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1217)+6:02:54Veikko Tiainen28:32
    998FINPihkaniskat 7 (1139)+6:03:06Juho Kinnunen19:02
    999FINVuorenveikot (1499)+6:03:15Herman Lange18:03
    1000FINVakka-Rasti (684)+6:03:24Antti Karru24:01
    1001FINHRUP (1304)+6:03:29Heikki Valkonen23:41
    1002FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1270)+6:03:32Saku Tauriainen22:53
    1003FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1282)+6:04:14Timo Myrnp33:25
    1004FINAS Wassuttajat (1366)+6:04:51Jussi Broberg21:25
    1005FINTP Industrials (1082)+6:05:23Lasse Hrknen17:42
    1006FINKuoLOn Kankeat (1553)+6:05:26Tapani Heikkil20:02
    1007ESTOK Plva Kobras 2 (946)+6:05:30Sander Tomson28:28
    1008FINLaihian Luja 4 (1713)+6:05:36Osmo Tulisalmi29:39
    1009FINNavi 8 (929)+6:06:03Tuomo Torniainen16:39
    1010FINSuunta Jurva 2 (1251)+6:06:46Juhani Ikola17:24
    1011FINHaukivuoren Kisailijat (1108)+6:06:56Teppo Karjalainen18:35
    1012FINVR Suunnistajat (907)+6:07:11Mika Keronen19:53
    1013FINKotipojat (963)+6:07:21Jouko Virta26:09
    1014FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (1129)+6:07:34Juha Virtanen20:47
    1015FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1450)+6:07:36Mika Nurminen27:16
    1016FINHiisirastiKiukU (960)+6:08:16Kai Nurmi28:53
    1017FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1692)+6:09:03Pekka Pietil17:59
    1018FINSalomonin pojat (1610)+6:10:08Jouko Kukkonen22:46
    1019FINLammin Ski 2 (982)+6:10:15Janne Kiiliinen23:10
    1020FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (842)+6:10:23Niko Sillanp18:10
    1021FINRastiaasit (1199)+6:11:04Josh OSullivan-Hourihan25:23
    1022FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1327)+6:11:06Juha Jrvenp21:26
    1023FINCage (1478)+6:11:10Tuomo Vuorinen28:19
    1024FINSuunnaton Into 4 (827)+6:11:18Paula Porkka22:31
    1025FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1262)+6:11:30Olli Kytmki26:22
    1026FINTeam SnowFlakes (1235)+6:11:54Kaisu Soivio22:22
    1027FINRetkiryhm 06 (694)+6:11:57Markku Jyrks18:20
    1028FINKohta lytyy (1606)+6:11:58Tommi Ojala21:51
    1029FINKunto Kaverit (1420)+6:12:08Harri Kaipainen19:09
    1030FINDentina (1574)+6:12:08Olli Siirola37:07
    1031FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1226)+6:12:25Erkki Tamminen20:51
    1032FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1220)+6:12:39Reinhard Lenz26:37
    1033FINSaimaan Sisilma (1189)+6:12:48Tuomas Sorsa28:33
    1034FINKunnon Urheilijat 2 (1301)+6:14:09Tuomas Meurman24:13
    1035FINDirty Seven (925)+6:14:26Teemu Kiviniemi29:09
    1036FINF (1249)+6:14:55Leo Romana25:38
    1037FINKalevan Kierros (1561)+6:14:58Jukka Hakuni22:29
    1038FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (1313)+6:15:08Esa Rantasalo21:05
    1039FINAjokoirat (1476)+6:15:54Markus Hytnen20:01
    1040FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1098)+6:16:25Samuli Murtonen30:58
    1041FINTervanjuojat (1202)+6:16:30Ari Stigell28:29
    1042FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (714)+6:16:51Unto Eskelinen28:47
    1043FINLapua-ketjut (1200)+6:17:02Ingvar Borg28:51
    1044NORPorsgrunn OL 2 (478)+6:17:03Jon Skriubakken19:31
    1045FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (843)+6:17:05Ville Sde22:45
    1046FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (840)+6:17:19Tuomo Schwela17:12
    1047FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1141)+6:17:31Kari Mastokangas27:07
    1048FINRasti-Perni (934)+6:18:05Ari Pukki23:53
    1049FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (191)+6:18:06Tuomas Multala20:22
    1050FINUrheiluseura Kunnon Urhot (1150)+6:18:38Jukka Rannisto25:14
    1051DENOK-SYD (502)+6:19:00John Bargmeyer24:45
    1052FINValkeakosken Haka 3 (890)+6:19:18Juhani Ruusuvirta30:29
    1053FINRadiosuuntaajat (1329)+6:20:23Jyri Lehto21:12
    1054FINSuunta 2000 2 (920)+6:20:27Jonne Maunu24:30
    1055FINIK rnen (777)+6:20:47Iiro Linko16:20
    1056FINHirvensalon Heitto (793)+6:21:09Tarmo Parkkisenniemi28:18
    1057FINAsikkalan Raikas 2 (1307)+6:21:49Timo Lehto28:39
    1058FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1637)+6:22:08Marko Isoaho19:50
    1059FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1036)+6:22:47Antti Patjas21:40
    1060FINPaha Rasti 2 (1457)+6:23:26Thomas Olsson21:11
    1061FINSuuntavaisto SK (1138)+6:23:40Jorma Lastunen32:32
    1062FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (424)+6:23:55Kari Heinonen19:47
    1063FINOK Trian 9 (744)+6:24:29Kimmo Kopra23:04
    1064FINBarkit pll (1465)+6:24:51Ari Kankkunen26:59
    1065FINTurun Suunnistajat 4 (527)+6:25:06Pasi Viberg24:36
    1066FINPVTUTKL (1416)+6:25:20Perttu Silvola26:38
    1067FINPalo-88 (1074)+6:25:25Veli-Matti Vuorela21:14
    1068FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1124)+6:25:38Tapio Lepikk28:46
    1069FINTeam SOSE (1432)+6:27:11Tommi Wallenius26:27
    1070FINNavi 9 (933)+6:27:16Niika Hmlinen21:49
    1071FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1136)+6:27:32Urho Sivonen28:04
    1072FINSurut (1409)+6:27:49Jari Latvala27:05
    1073FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1273)+6:28:05Heini Saarimki27:23
    1074FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1351)+6:28:12Tomi (Ron) Keski-Pukkila21:35
    1075FINTosta Lhtee-Team 2 (1563)+6:29:19Kirsti Ilomki26:43
    1076FINTyrskyviuhtojat (1706)+6:29:32Ossi Porri18:01
    1077FINAjolinja (966)+6:29:36Mikko Vitikainen23:25
    1078FINTurun Ernkvijt (1099)+6:30:28Arto Kastman20:35
    1079FINRyttyln Visa (1579)+6:30:38Mikko Lahti24:52
    1080FINTervajoen Metsstjt (1497)+6:30:55Arto Laaksonen29:53
    1081FINRasti-Vihti 4 (1332)+6:31:51Timo Vkevinen25:01
    1082FINPietinalhon pamaus (1037)+6:32:12Timo Tolonen19:12
    1083FINSelviytyjt (1297)+6:32:24Mikko Ahtinen25:54
    1084FINKokemen Kova-Vki (949)+6:33:08Matti Teittinen23:24
    1085FINLiedon Ernkvijt (1241)+6:33:09Petteri Heinonen16:32
    1086FINLemin Eskot (605)+6:33:48Eetu Soukkio20:31
    1087FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (897)+6:34:16Marko Siira20:49
    1088FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1341)+6:34:53Jerry Aunula27:07
    1089FINRastihaukat 2 (1182)+6:35:05Kimmo Tikka25:42
    1090FINOscar Software (1246)+6:35:23Mika Parjanen21:06
    1091FINEversheds Sports Club (1439)+6:35:53Osku Hmlinen28:54
    1092FINSerkkujen y (1403)+6:36:28Tapio Valjakka23:01
    1093FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (790)+6:36:29Matti Henriksson26:16
    1094FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1290)+6:36:50Ketola Timo26:06
    1095FINAseman Konttaajat (1659)+6:36:51Antti Tikka24:04
    1096FINSomeron Esa 3 (1342)+6:37:04Tiina Vre16:22
    1097FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1105)+6:37:45Olli-Pekka Pohjola17:13
    1098FINESE Tiimi (1626)+6:37:57Mika Manninen26:28
    1099FINTP Gourp (1252)+6:38:32Jouni Sormunen29:15
    1100FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1404)+6:38:33Antti Vesterinen27:53
    1101FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1326)+6:38:36Jukka Saari32:26
    1102FINVirNuMiToVi (1101)+6:38:45Lauri Sumanen21:20
    1103FINHnt SK (1125)+6:39:21Riku Heikkil21:32
    1104FINsalparasti (1183)+6:39:44Petteri Haapamki26:46
    1105FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1207)+6:40:07Petteri Iivonen20:26
    1106FINAkustin perikunta (760)+6:40:53Matti Kimonen25:53
    1107FINTieto (1633)+6:41:03Pasi Kontio30:31
    1108FINUrpon Rytky (1395)+6:41:27Patrick Kla24:09
    1109FINKarjalan Prikaati 3 (1397)+6:41:33Olavi Lammassaari31:15
    1110FINDowntown 65 2 (1264)+6:41:49Jani Markkanen26:44
    1111FINValmet Tampere (1184)+6:42:27Aino Leppnen25:24
    1112FINAron Haka (961)+6:42:45Esa Leppniemi22:42
    1113FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1102)+6:42:56Juho-Jaakko Yli-Ilkka23:57
    1114FINWIO Team (1330)+6:43:04Tapio Siik21:48
    1115FINTamrock (1162)+6:43:27Kari Lappalainen21:20
    1116FINTeuvo goes 80s (889)+6:43:44Veli-Pekka Pulkkinen27:55
    1117FINDatactica (1406)+6:44:09Tuomas Virtanen19:41
    1118FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1018)+6:45:32Kimmo Arovirta26:47
    1119FINKorona (1302)+6:45:55Matti Hmlinen20:53
    1120FINCSC (1255)+6:45:57Ville Savolainen25:32
    1121FINPiispan poijjat (833)+6:45:58Juha Paukkeri20:06
    1122FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1601)+6:46:45Kimi Kilkkil16:01
    1123FINJokikyln Pojat (1281)+6:48:27Mikko Kalajoki24:35
    1124FINSalon Viesti (1067)+6:48:27Ari Peltola19:43
    1125FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1524)+6:48:45Kari Pajunen20:42
    1126FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1033)+6:48:46Tuomo Hartikainen28:02
    1127FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (1040)+6:50:10Tuomas Maisala15:40
    1128FINLost Bastards (1430)+6:50:22Kimmo Laakkonen24:37
    1129FINErs seura (1274)+6:50:26Marko Haanp27:07
    1130FINValio (1539)+6:50:43Mikael Wathen40:44
    1131FINFutisforum2 (1594)+6:51:27Ilkka Riikonen34:12
    1132FINPedienteering Turku (1316)+6:51:44Janne Kuvaja29:51
    1133FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1075)+6:51:56Harri Mkel20:39
    1134FINVarnitsa 2 (1218)+6:51:58Kalle Aspelund17:13
    1135FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1309)+6:52:17Atte Koljonen23:16
    1136FINKops (826)+6:52:34Lasse Hakala17:28
    1137FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1689)+6:52:38Pekka Kinnunen20:02
    1138FINOYS Vapari (1569)+6:53:09Ville Virta16:10
    1139FINContact force (1431)+6:55:01Kari Seitz22:04
    1140FINHandelsbanken (1640)+6:55:14Harri Luhtanen23:46
    1141FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1365)+6:55:15Raimo Maljanen30:40
    1142FINAntin Enkelit (1495)+6:55:18Janne Virkki17:49
    1143FINHmliset nuoret miehet (1027)+6:55:41Jarkko Prssinen18:13
    1144FINSports by LUT 2 (1588)+6:55:52Teemu Turunen-Saaresti24:11
    1145FINJYY Jopa (1238)+6:56:06Mikko Ylilauri21:10
    1146FINTrafix (1437)+6:56:46Matias Jurvanen28:21
    1147FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1412)+6:56:51Jussi Hellstrm26:55
    1148FINPolvisuunta OK (1283)+6:58:10Maarit Pekkala20:51
    1149FININUS (1181)+6:58:12Juri Kuokkanen23:14
    1150FINSkipoli-KJK (1653)+6:58:45Henri Pohjalainen27:09
    1151FINSyv pummi (1144)+7:00:11Antti Tapiola29:01
    1152FINKalvolan Keihs 2 (1232)+7:00:12Severi Oripelto14:52
    1153FINKRK feat. Pelletti (1673)+7:01:01Eetu Hyypp21:00
    1154FINMets Forest (1651)+7:01:03Tomi Asikainen22:33
    1155FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1134)+7:01:48Alexander Pullinen23:43
    1156LATIK Auseklis 2 (1014)+7:01:52Ojars Millers21:06
    1157FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1198)+7:02:20Tommi Himberg26:51
    1158FINSahalahden Kunto (1240)+7:02:56Matti Hysniemi23:50
    1159FINTeam Gulo gulo (1621)+7:05:56Harri Heikkinen17:01
    1160FINRastivarsat 6 (1280)+7:06:21Ari Kystil29:01
    1161FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1201)+7:06:35Juha Rikkinen25:36
    1162FINSK NappaRasti (1464)+7:07:12Ari-Pekka Arponen27:17
    1163FINTeam Kesko (1194)+7:07:23Samuli Lahdenper29:17
    1164FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1311)+7:07:30Seppo Krook28:30
    1165FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1383)+7:08:33Paula Porkka18:34
    1166FINRastaalan rasti I (1564)+7:09:26Robert Andersson16:47
    1167FINVihman Veljekset (1550)+7:09:30Jukka Kettunen21:04
    1168FINIson kirkon liha (1428)+7:09:35Piia Vuorinen21:19
    1169FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1314)+7:09:36Mikko Saleva35:14
    1170FINLounapartio (1275)+7:09:49Arttu Arponen21:13
    1171FINCadpool (1294)+7:10:05Aarno Alanko22:20
    1172FINKuhmon Peurat 2 (1696)+7:10:08Tuomas Mikkola30:25
    1173FINYrjnkadun Martat (1686)+7:10:47Jari Risnen30:24
    1174FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1155)+7:10:57Olli-Pekka Rantanen28:20
    1175FINPihkaniskat 2 (916)+7:11:16Leo Tolvanen23:37
    1176FINPULS-Myrt (1639)+7:11:59Tomi Lounio40:42
    1177FINTERO (1337)+7:14:23Ylisipola Jaakko27:09
    1178FINTSE for the Future (1472)+7:15:04Riku Levlehto17:09
    1179FINValkealan Kajo 2 (995)+7:15:35Marko Ukkola23:34
    1180FINJarmo Viirto (1562)+7:17:01Jarmo Viirto22:03
    1181FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 3 (1060)+7:17:39Pekka Rantanen28:47
    1182FINNastolan Ter 3 (1142)+7:17:45Jyrki Olkkonen29:46
    1183FINVRU Hyvink (1356)+7:18:35Timo Vre24:29
    1184FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (732)+7:19:45Juhani Rauhalammi20:23
    1185FINKuokkalan Ryhti (1128)+7:20:01Tomi Aalto28:05
    1186FINTosiPahaRasti (1090)+7:22:14Mikko Porma27:08
    1187FINVaadin (1348)+7:22:55Fredrik Rnnlund27:41
    1188FINLuiskaotsat (1015)+7:22:57Arto Lepist19:25
    1189FINEKMAAKK (1616)+7:23:23Ville Ruotsalainen17:29
    1190FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1213)+7:24:23Esko Pirttimki20:45
    1191FINMessnthen (1624)+7:25:06Juha Korkeakangas38:14
    1192RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (517)+7:26:33DENIS MIKHAILOV24:59
    1193FINLKS dexter (1435)+7:26:38Iina Elfving19:01
    1194FINEl Pioneros (1360)+7:26:44Heikki Pautola40:42
    1195FINSaimaan ammattiopisto Sampo (1585)+7:27:47Ari Vasara29:18
    1196FINOpusCapita (959)+7:28:06Janne Tikkakoski28:17
    1197FINOK Susi (1278)+7:29:25Jukka Hult26:44
    1198FINLappeenrannan Energia (1339)+7:30:01Jari Friman26:03
    1199GBRLondon Lords (1171)+7:30:24Dmitry Ushakov26:04
    1200FINRistin Miehet (1527)+7:30:49Timo Rtk31:59
    1201FINKyrs-Rasti 2 (1161)+7:32:18Lauri Joensivu23:44
    1202FINKompassibois (1498)+7:32:48Kimmo Ahonen25:05
    1203FINEspoo Expos (1617)+7:32:52Pertteli Salmenper26:08
    1204FINSaniBeach Rats (950)+7:33:46Markus Vehkoja23:09
    1205FINTerwaskannot (1378)+7:34:07Ville Suomala20:45
    1206FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1448)+7:34:14Teppo Rasi29:34
    1207FINRasti-Hukat (1271)+7:34:58Sami Naatula25:10
    1208FINBeach Boys 2 (1700)+7:36:44Aleksi Halmesmki27:31
    1209FINOK Trian 10 (1179)+7:37:01Christian Borgman23:28
    1210FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (878)+7:37:03Gleb Sevastyanov30:41
    1211FINNumppi Brothers (1415)+7:37:07Topi Jokinen22:40
    1212FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1277)+7:37:41Jon Scherf17:44
    1213FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1344)+7:38:12Antti Kokkonen23:39
    1214FINCADS Team (1636)+7:38:23Jukka Martama27:54
    1215FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1168)+7:39:40Ismo Mkel22:56
    1216FINRastisudit (1305)+7:40:57Jussi Kivioja17:30
    1217FINTuoreet jalat (1212)+7:42:25Antti Hannuniemi20:21
    1218FINDigita (1421)+7:43:12Tuomas Suni21:23
    1219FINSKK-Dynamo (1203)+7:43:37Leo Ukkonen22:12
    1220FINJouluksi kotiin (1493)+7:44:22Niclas Wickstrm27:51
    1221FINArtjrven Ahjo (1473)+7:44:38Juho Rutila23:20
    1222FINSulzer (1658)+7:44:40Edward Paro18:20
    1223FINRyttyln Kiri (1389)+7:44:41Antti Ermaja22:54
    1224FINMittatekniikan keskus (1460)+7:44:59Ilkka Iisakka25:48
    1225FINIntelligence in People Flow (1214)+7:45:42Henry Silvennoinen28:25
    1226FINKunnon Kompassit (1612)+7:46:05Oula Pulju27:38
    1227FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1402)+7:47:11Harri Mntynen21:57
    1228FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1021)+7:48:16Tauno Lemettinen21:04
    1229FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1035)+7:48:26Petri Tynjl26:34
    1230FINRejlers (1173)+7:49:09Timo Holmberg29:02
    1231FINRaisu Lumous 3 (845)+7:49:48Kimmo Partanen22:19
    1232FINJucat Team (1391)+7:50:21Matti Kangas26:06
    1233FINABB SK (1345)+7:50:44Tomi Veikonheimo26:00
    1234FINPohjaKosketus (1468)+7:51:12Ville Porkka27:33
    1235FINHintsusti OK (1266)+7:51:14Outi Marttila19:24
    1236FINFc Yjuoksun varjorasti (1407)+7:51:21Ossi Rautio20:03
    1237FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1188)+7:52:53Jeremias Sihvonen19:33
    1238FINBylsuojaosto (1417)+7:53:14Kalle Reunanen23:49
    1239FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1447)+7:53:17Atte Mnkre24:40
    1240FINL.O.S.T (1372)+7:54:18Ville Laine21:07
    1241FINTeam Lohkare (1469)+7:54:20Sarkku Liiri37:06
    1242FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1534)+7:56:07Lauri Makkonen24:07
    1243FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1293)+7:56:15Anssi Raittila17:37
    1244FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura 2 (1381)+7:59:20Oskari Vrn32:27
    1245FINKeffin suunnistajat (1426)+8:00:26Heikki Haasmaa21:53
    1246FINMaarian Mahti 3 (862)+8:01:07Ari Naukkarinen23:55
    1247FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1373)+8:01:42Henri Karvinen26:02
    1248FINEricsson SK 2 (1369)+8:03:12Jarmo Siivari31:29
    1249FINSports by LUT (1092)+8:03:19Mikko Kuusio25:34
    1250FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1485)+8:03:36Ali Korhonen19:43
    1251FINPiiroiset (1576)+8:03:39Heikki Tegelberg19:53
    1252FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1442)+8:04:28Lotta Kuuteri24:25
    1253FINUNO SK-support 2 (1296)+8:04:54Sami Breilin25:04
    1254FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1449)+8:05:56Pekka TURPEINEN25:08
    1255FINM Room - Noname (1575)+8:06:50Heidi Salonen17:19
    1256FINJukolatiimi (1062)+8:07:14Helle Emmi20:22
    1257FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1359)+8:07:55Juha-Matti Vrnen30:16
    1258FINEpselv Joukkue (1354)+8:09:14Risto Ilomki20:49
    1259FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1223)+8:09:19Markku Rty20:50
    1260FINME Pummit (1228)+8:10:21Pertti Pkkil23:15
    1261FINKilon Kipint (1334)+8:10:23Ville Pakkanen25:18
    1262FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1488)+8:11:11Maarit Srkilahti24:18
    1263FINHermannin kri (1578)+8:11:20Tero Jrvinen19:05
    1264FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1679)+8:12:06Tuomo Lyhty25:30
    1265FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1422)+8:12:57Markku Inkinen29:24
    1266FINKarhukopla (1394)+8:14:11Janne Asikainen44:44
    1267FINSirolan pojat (1654)+8:14:28Taneli Sirola17:12
    1268FINLauritsalan Siniveljet (1568)+8:14:33Markus Repo29:05
    1269FINTeam Laardi (1335)+8:15:08Sampo Haavasoja29:34
    1270FINKunnon Urheilijat (1023)+8:17:09Mikko Alava26:06
    1271FINX-Boomarit (1501)+8:20:52Kari Halonen40:05
    1272FINKuopankiertjt (1433)+8:21:08Juho Kuoppamki16:47
    1273FINTeam Supponen (1400)+8:21:51Lauri Supponen26:09
    1274FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1193)+8:23:37Joona Ruissalo32:14
    1275FINWillTri (1549)+8:23:57Jarkko Uitto34:27
    1276FINMetsn menee (1475)+8:24:04Tuomas Tuuli22:45
    1277FINVincit (819)+8:26:09Jari van Wonterghem29:04
    1278FINTurun Sinikotkat (1643)+8:28:51Kristian Kattelmki33:40
    1279FINRistiin Rastiin (1215)+8:31:05Harri Ali-Lytty22:45
    1280FINRamboll Finland (1151)+8:31:51Jussi Vartiainen25:04
    1281FINTampereen Pyrint 9 (1118)+8:36:00Simo Nieminen30:27
    1282FINVierestohi 2 (1513)+8:36:23Niilo Vainikainen27:57
    1283FINTampereenKristitytTeekkarit (1160)+8:37:33Heikki Kultala17:16
    1284FINMellunkyln Kontio (702)+8:38:10Jukka Povelainen24:58
    1285FINMbiuksen matka (1459)+8:42:46Inkeri Vornanen33:47
    1286FINSotkuman Haka (1374)+8:43:33Simo Mutanen33:14
    1287FINPipelife (1507)+8:45:20Marko Heikkinen26:01
    1288FINHyytiln Huutajat (1611)+8:45:42Pekka Reijonen28:38
    1289FINSK Sekameteli (1657)+8:46:20Matti Sipil34:09
    1290FINLittoisten Partabooat (1317)+8:46:51Eeva Pekanheimo29:14
    1291FINSkipoli (1419)+8:47:03Juho Valli26:55
    1292FINOC Tuska (1446)+8:48:36Mika Heikkinen23:46
    1293FINValio Nestle (1353)+8:48:57Harri Niemi31:18
    1294FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1396)+8:49:49Janne Hokka23:43
    1295FINKoskitukki (1523)+8:49:57Antti Poikela22:57
    1296FINInsta Sports Club (1399)+8:50:11Teemu Salmivesi20:53
    1297FINEtte Lyd (1328)+8:50:40Lauri Tonteri26:50
    1298FINEksym 360 (1245)+8:51:22Timo Raudus21:07
    1299FINKkinimen Weljekset (1390)+8:52:04Matias Suonp29:18
    1300FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1566)+8:52:58Vesa Keski-Pukkila26:45
    1301FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1662)+8:55:47Valtteri Meriruoko21:39
    1302FINTaivasvarjele (1625)+8:56:10Ruut Uusitalo27:51
    1303FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1300)+8:59:01Riku Tiusanen31:12
    1304FINIisalmen Visa 2 (805)+8:59:03Arto Mhnen22:35
    1305FINPrihat (1441)+8:59:11Toni Tyrmi24:45
    1306FINATC EFHK (1398)+9:02:17Markku Puumalainen25:03
    1307FINSkrinnarit (1463)+9:02:59Rauli Rautavuori23:34
    1308FINUPM Kaukaan Lyly 2 (1628)+9:04:39Pekka Toivakka24:17
    1309FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1041)+9:04:58Sakari Hmynen22:54
    1310FINTeam Armas (1362)+9:05:31Seppo Korhonen28:25
    1311FINSallan Karhut (1489)+9:07:15Asko Viitanen29:17
    1312FINOnnella perille (1584)+9:08:11Hermanni Vuorinen28:50
    1313FINHakuna Matata 2 (1664)+9:08:31Jussi-Akseli Krkk25:00
    1314FINAjokoirat 3 (1647)+9:09:05Jan Eriksson30:23
    1315FINHyvinkn Rasti 6 (1091)+9:09:45Tero Laine26:14
    1316FINTeam Allback (1298)+9:10:05Elmeri Poikolainen28:20
    1317FINNordkalk Nighthawks 2 (1668)+9:12:23Joonas Hokka23:20
    1318FINLostBoys (1352)+9:13:18Marko Karjalainen25:35
    1319FINVhkyrn Viesti (1114)+9:14:04Juha Rouhiainen24:26
    1320FINKahden Suvun Naiset (1515)+9:21:30Karoliina Tiuraniemi21:26
    1321FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1630)+9:28:15Jouni Aho17:51
    1322FINRasti-Lukko 4 (944)+9:28:48Kai Raikunen25:28
    1323FINSyrjytyneet (1644)+9:28:49Markus Ritala21:01
    1324FINIC Events (1503)+9:31:23Harri Prssinen26:31
    1325FINNordenskilds Orienterare (1697)+9:36:45Uniak Sukram16:09
    1326FINTeam Lost 2 (1413)+9:37:58Ulla Vilkman22:00
    1327FINRistin Kilta 2 (1582)+9:38:00Timo Valkola24:54
    1328FINMustat Veljet (1505)+9:39:34Sanna Maasilta24:14
    1329FINHkkilijt (1508)+9:40:36Jani Taiminen27:20
    1330FINRasti-UHO (1462)+9:45:33Jaakko Mki25:18
    1331FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1299)+9:46:22Mikko Koskinen24:49
    1332FINSuperkompensaatio (1656)+9:47:13Aki Hkmies29:51
    1333FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien 2 (1516)+9:50:56Juha Ruostetoja16:49
    1334FINRauman Tyven Urheilijat (1710)+9:53:38Hannu Keskitalo22:58
    1335FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1571)+9:54:36Veli Saarinen20:23
    1336FINHintsanen (1480)+10:01:25Mikko Ryytty25:40
    1337FINSweco 2 (1250)+10:04:28Aki Luntamo33:55
    1338FINSavon Kylhullut (1555)+10:10:53Antti Virta25:27
    1339FINMAP Medical Technologies (1605)+10:12:59Ilari Pitknen23:48
    1340FINEspoon Akilles 6 (1695)+10:13:09Niilo Hakunen19:12
    1341FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1487)+10:13:31Anssu Ranta-aho25:30
    1342FINUPM 1-ERI (1247)+10:13:39Teemu Vainio25:15
    1343FINTeam HMR (1242)+10:20:23Veikko Nokkala24:24
    1344FINESOn seniorit (1660)+10:25:10Sampo Varjonen23:17
    1345FINSonninmen Karjut (1500)+10:25:18Harri Autero38:00
    1346FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1667)+10:29:08Matti Flt25:55
    1347FINVSMAAKK (1405)+10:29:32Mauri Poso23:29
    1348FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1011)+10:34:32Tauno Suominen22:40
    1349FINHakuna Matata (1545)+10:38:33Oona Valkonen19:15
    1350FINKelpo Maisterit (1137)+10:39:28Pertti Sillanp28:06
    1351FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1364)+10:43:25Mikko Heino19:20
    1352FINNet Man (1514)+10:45:35Marjukka Ylitolonen32:43
    1353FINKnut Posse 2 (1521)+10:59:35Ville Erkkil39:49
    1354FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1502)+11:03:48Juha Puhakka24:27
    1355FINUrjalan Urheilijat 2 (798)+11:13:02Juha Nissi32:29
    1356FINKallen Kesport (1609)+11:27:45M Laisi27:09
    1357FINVierestohi (1285)+11:35:49Henri Vainikainen28:00
    1358FINInkeroisen Pojat (1470)+11:50:54Aimo Inkeroinen28:32
    1359FINIC Events 3 (1638)+12:28:12Kai Trmikoski23:21
    1360FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1504)+12:28:54Samuli Rantala25:32
    1361FINElMys (1518)+12:57:08Pasi Hmlinen20:34
    1362FINFlutingin pummit (1699)+13:24:21Juho Nurmi31:54
    1363FINVierestohi 3 (1368)+13:26:10Juha Tlli23:00
    1364FINJarnat (1231)+16:16:00Arto Pohjola32:30
    1365FINStadin Kummelit (1702)+16:24:41Tommi Jrvel39:45