jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 7,1 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1FINKoovee (9)7:10:16Daniel Hubmann39:52
    2SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+2:03Fredrik Bakkman37:14
    3FINKalevan Rasti (3)+2:03Thierry Gueorgiou37:17
    4SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (5)+4:16William Lind39:16
    5SWEIFK Gteborg (12)+6:54Eskil Kinneberg38:10
    6NORFrol IL (28)+6:56Ulf Forseth Indgaard39:29
    7SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (15)+6:57Jonas Leandersson39:35
    8NORHalden SK (2)+7:09Magne Dhli38:29
    9FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+10:05Valentin Novikov40:14
    10FINOK Trian (22)+11:44Otto Simosas41:45
    11FINMS Parma (18)+12:39Sami Hmlinen43:17
    12FINTampereen Pyrint (23)+15:33Florian Howald38:24
    13FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19)+17:44Dmitry Tsvetkov40:40
    14SWEJrla Orientering (11)+17:56Hkon Jarvis Westergrd40:50
    15FINKoovee 2 (143)+21:08Kenny Kivikas40:46
    16SWEOK Ravinen (24)+22:26Ruslan Glebov39:17
    17SWEStora Tuna OK (13)+23:46Emil Svensk40:50
    18FINRajamen Rykmentti (26)+25:18Miika Suominen40:53
    19NORNydalens SK (45)+25:23Hvard Haga40:07
    20SWEGteborg Majorna OK (34)+26:29Johan Runesson38:55
    21FINTurun Metsnkvijt (6)+26:54Jussi Suna41:51
    22FINVaajakosken Ter (77)+28:20Pavel Kubat39:14
    23FINPaimion Rasti (21)+28:21Frederic Tranchand43:16
    24SWErla IF (35)+28:48Karl Walheim38:54
    25NORKristiansand OK (1)+28:54Hans Gunnar Omdal38:26
    26SWEOK Denseln (10)+30:09Lucas Basset39:16
    27FINLynx (31)+30:12Janne Mnkrl41:01
    28FINKalevan Rasti 2 (39)+36:07Jere Pajunen42:12
    29FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (42)+37:19Alexander Chepelin44:54
    30SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+37:40Niklas Serrander43:32
    31NORNTNUI (29)+37:43Jon Aukrust Osmoen40:52
    32SWERehns BK (60)+37:55Konstantin Serebryanitskii46:00
    33SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (52)+39:09Daniel Hajek42:54
    34SWEOK Kre (100)+39:10Tomas Kubelka42:40
    35SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+39:18Gernot Kerschbaumer40:27
    36NORLillomarka OL (17)+39:33Gaute Hallan Steiwer44:22
    37SWEIFK Moras OK (7)+40:57Graham Gristwood39:28
    38FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (27)+41:00Dmitry Nakonechnyy43:58
    39SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69)+41:58Andreu Blanes Reig45:51
    40FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+42:14Einari Heinaro41:22
    41NORFredrikstad SK (76)+43:43Mattias Karlsson39:54
    42LTUIGTISA (50)+47:01Arturs Paulins42:22
    43SWEOK Tisaren (20)+49:05Matthias Kyburz39:52
    44FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (53)+49:07Mate Baumholczer43:40
    45FINPellon Ponsi (48)+49:09Perttu Hietala43:29
    46FINEspoon Suunta (54)+49:11Lari Pernu42:35
    47FINKangasala SK (44)+49:28Kristo Heinmann43:52
    48SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+51:55Ludwig Ljungqvist45:24
    49NORIL Tyrving (14)+52:00Wojciech Kowalski40:23
    50SWEOK Orion (40)+52:00Anton Johansson42:08
    51SWETullinge SK (49)+53:20Markus Adolfsson48:33
    52FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (119)+53:20Teemu Karjalainen45:53
    53FINVehkalahden Veikot (25)+54:58Petteri Muukkonen39:29
    54DENOK Pan rhus (32)+56:05Sren Bobach41:19
    55FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64)+56:37Juho Ylinen49:56
    56FINOK Trian 2 (62)+58:14Filip Brunell42:16
    57SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+58:24David Lingfors43:47
    58FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (154)+1:00:56Tonis Laugesaar51:32
    59SWENykpings OK (116)+1:01:15Niklaus Rey46:43
    60FINHiisirasti (55)+1:04:09Andrei Hramov40:07
    61FINPaimion Rasti 2 (97)+1:04:51Teemu Vre45:31
    62FINKuopion Suunnistajat (156)+1:04:59Antto-Iiro Suhonen47:14
    63NORVaregg IL (56)+1:07:52Oskar Ren48:40
    64FINRasti-Kurikka (101)+1:07:54Ville Uitto47:52
    65NORNydalens SK 2 (196)+1:07:55Sverre W Kaas45:59
    66SWELnghundra IF (95)+1:08:31Simon Jakobsson44:34
    67FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+1:09:18Tommaso Scalet48:58
    68SWEIFK Ume (68)+1:12:10Oskar Malmberg45:17
    69SWESvedalens AIK (67)+1:12:23Andrey Salin40:45
    70AUTOLC Graz (466)+1:13:14Mathias Peter41:10
    71SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92)+1:14:07Jonas Egger45:08
    72SWEOK Rodhen (80)+1:14:10Henrik Jonsson41:52
    73FINMS Parma 2 (59)+1:14:12Asgeir Mjsund43:38
    74SWEOK Hllen (103)+1:14:57Max Rauturier43:44
    75FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (132)+1:15:35Jukka Tani50:29
    76NORKristiansand OK 2 (46)+1:16:23Matias Hodne Hanisch52:44
    77SWEEksj SOK (166)+1:17:05Andreas Bergander46:45
    78FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+1:18:33Ilari Sulkula45:41
    79FINKoovee 3 (279)+1:19:01Vojtech Sykora46:10
    80FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216)+1:19:17Dmitry Maslovskyi50:10
    81SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (87)+1:21:45Ivo Kamenarov46:01
    82FINSK Pohjanthti (83)+1:22:46Niko Nissinen50:18
    83RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+1:24:11Vadim Tolstopyatov45:07
    84SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 3 (1694)+1:24:14Martin Nilsson1:00:22
    85FINSK Uusi (110)+1:24:16Tomas Hendrickx44:05
    86FINKangasala SK 3 (102)+1:25:48Mikko Sipil46:53
    87FINAnttolan Urheilijat (75)+1:26:17Juha Hyyrylinen43:50
    88FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (58)+1:27:17Tomas Dlabaja44:47
    89NORNTNUI 2 (144)+1:27:22Bjrn Lundanes49:19
    90FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (63)+1:29:23Jarkko Laine46:55
    91SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (341)+1:30:36Rasmus Svantesson50:13
    92SWELinkpings OK (149)+1:30:38Peter Aronsson48:22
    93SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (37)+1:30:39Ken Peeters48:07
    94FINNavi (82)+1:30:41Corentin Roux47:08
    95NORFrol IL 2 (96)+1:30:47Jrgen Fiskum48:14
    96SWEOK Sdertrn (91)+1:30:49Alvis Reinsons50:29
    97FINIF Femman (88)+1:30:52Christian Kronberg48:06
    98FINEspoon Suunta 2 (168)+1:31:42Ville Kokkila48:25
    99NORFossum IF 2 (70)+1:34:04Martin Borge Heir51:35
    100NOROppsal IF (159)+1:34:44Erik Persson52:26
    101FINOK77 (148)+1:34:49Mikael Donner50:22
    102LATOK Ogre (1323)+1:36:08Andris Kivlenieks45:06
    103SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (72)+1:36:15Per Holm49:35
    104SWEPojkskoj (1599)+1:36:19Andreas Uller44:21
    105FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128)+1:36:21Krisztian Liszka47:48
    106FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (111)+1:37:07Tuomas Mattila42:54
    107FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (99)+1:39:37Kalle Liukkonen48:37
    108NORHalden SK 3 (145)+1:39:39Espen Fiskum44:27
    109FINTurun Suunnistajat (115)+1:40:04Saku Valkila53:41
    110FINOK Trian 3 (209)+1:41:52Christoffer Mikander54:28
    111FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89)+1:41:57Jussi Parkkinen55:18
    112FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (113)+1:42:00Heikki Silvasti51:13
    113FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (283)+1:42:01Jussi-Elmeri Halme45:48
    114NORKonnerud IL (147)+1:42:03Anders Juveli51:19
    115NORHeming Orientering (251)+1:42:05Bjrn Anders Flgen47:35
    116RUSKuzmolovo OS (248)+1:43:5054:51
    117SWErla IF 2 (94)+1:43:56Lars Drageryd58:03
    118SWETullinge SK 2 (85)+1:43:57Emil Andersson47:42
    119FINKymin Suunnistajat (177)+1:43:58Jarno Saarela49:37
    120FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (112)+1:44:38Harri Rty49:42
    121SWERehns BK 2 (141)+1:44:44Erik Lundh54:32
    122ESTSK Saue Tammed (130)+1:45:57Marek Nomm45:11
    123FINMS Parma 3 (122)+1:46:55Aleksi Hellman53:38
    124SWEOK Kre 2 (133)+1:47:45Albin Bergqvist53:05
    125FINLapuan Virki (127)+1:47:46Ats Snajalg51:21
    126SWEHalmstad OK (167)+1:48:04Nils Wallentin Trk51:57
    127FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+1:48:08Oleg Vokulov49:16
    128RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (350)+1:49:04Grigory Lazarev54:11
    129FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (359)+1:50:36Jari Vlikorpi46:40
    130FINOK Raseborg (125)+1:50:38Andreas Selenius50:24
    131SWESkneslttens OL (210)+1:51:08Filip Wadsten47:31
    132FINEspoon Akilles (142)+1:51:13Teemu Ritasalo51:52
    133SWEHestra IF (78)+1:52:15Markus Larsson48:56
    134FINValkeakosken Haka (109)+1:53:38Timo Saarinen46:53
    135FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136)+1:53:43Ari Mikkel53:31
    136UKROK Slavutich (468)+1:53:47Denis Zlobin50:06
    137NORFreidig SPK (449)+1:53:54Kjetil Mlnvik49:56
    138SWESnttringe SK (256)+1:55:00David Hector54:16
    139LTUIGTISA 2 (126)+1:55:09Bacys Modestas45:46
    140BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+1:55:50Anton Bordyukov47:33
    141NORNTNUI 3 (150)+1:56:06Adrian Opheim52:53
    142DENOK Pan rhus 2 (234)+1:56:29Emil Thorsen49:32
    143FINJoutsenon Kullervo (114)+1:56:37Jari Kansonen52:54
    144SWEGotlands OF (1716)+1:56:38Amadeus Hansson52:31
    145SWEOK Denseln 2 (131)+1:56:43Bjrn Karlsson56:42
    146FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (152)+1:56:45Timo Hongell52:22
    147FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123)+1:57:31Mindaugas Nakvosas49:27
    148SWEAttunda OK (86)+1:59:38Daniel Roos43:22
    149NOR1664 AKP Jagers (1554)+1:59:43Erik Sagvolden56:05
    150SWETby OK (61)+1:59:52Gregoire Chatelain51:40
    151SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (73)+2:01:1947:52
    152LATOK Kapa (175)+2:02:26Guntis Malins46:29
    153FINRastivarsat (151)+2:02:31Miska Tervala54:38
    154ESTVrska Vesi (1444)+2:02:34Reigo Teervalt48:35
    155RUSALKO-STOP (164)+2:02:46ALEKSEI KAPITONOV52:10
    156NORAsker SK (263)+2:02:51Eivind fsthus Gravir58:24
    157FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120)+2:02:54Jaakko Murtomki56:35
    158FINLynx 2 (108)+2:03:16Oskari Heiskanen1:09:01
    159SWEOK Linne 3 (98)+2:03:49Carl-Johan Hgberg53:10
    160NORTrollelg (93)+2:04:10Jan Schmid46:02
    161FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174)+2:04:35Antti Alppi47:53
    162FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (193)+2:04:37Niko Lehtinen48:44
    163GBREUOC (208)+2:04:42Michael Adams51:06
    164FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218)+2:04:45Mikko Eklund49:30
    165LATOK Saldus (374)+2:04:46Viktors Mateics48:45
    166RUSWhite Nights SPb (308)+2:04:52Aleksey Yaganov49:04
    167FINSiilin Rasti (233)+2:06:19Asko Vnnen50:33
    168NORBkkelagets SK (121)+2:06:22Neeme Loorits55:47
    169FINRasti-Lukko (153)+2:07:08Tomas Snellman49:45
    170FINRasti-Pielinen (227)+2:07:47Petri Kiiskinen50:39
    171ESPCatalonia Team (239)+2:09:54Benet Totusaus52:39
    172FINLuumen Rasti (214)+2:10:01Jukka Pokela50:08
    173LATOZONS OK (139)+2:10:06Pauls Platais52:45
    174FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (306)+2:11:18Juha Lilja51:09
    175SUIOLC Kapreolo (105)+2:11:36Lukas Schulthess47:32
    176FINSK Uusi 2 (441)+2:11:43Michael Laraia52:58
    177FINHyvinkn Rasti (146)+2:11:58Sampo Sillanp54:11
    178FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138)+2:14:34Olli Ojanaho40:49
    179GBRDRONGO (581)+2:16:05Ben Stevens56:18
    180NORLillomarka OL 2 (71)+2:16:11Joar Oldernes54:43
    181SWEGvle OK (90)+2:16:56Albin Sjhed56:33
    182SWESundbybergs IK (220)+2:17:31Mrten Lundquist59:07
    183RUSNord West 2 (170)+2:17:32Ilia Kudriavtsev59:31
    184FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (266)+2:18:05Ilya Mogilny55:40
    185NOREnga (158)+2:18:06Leiv-Terje Arnevik49:34
    186CANOTTAWA OC (380)+2:18:09Steffan Lloyd1:01:00
    187FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (323)+2:19:13Petri Strm47:46
    188FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (267)+2:19:16Olli Lahtomki59:25
    189SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (199)+2:19:31Norman Fredrik48:26
    190FINEspoon Suunta 4 (347)+2:19:40Leo Pyymki46:46
    191SWEOK Klemmingen (237)+2:20:04Arne Jansson58:17
    192FINMS Parma 4 (363)+2:23:43Juha Hellsten56:04
    193SWEVxj OK (181)+2:23:44Johan Eklund1:00:08
    194FINPargas IF (169)+2:24:32Max Lauren58:54
    195NORModum OL (247)+2:24:36Lars Enerhaugen53:35
    196FINOK Botnia (235)+2:24:37Kim Berg58:38
    197FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (557)+2:25:52Markus Ilmarinen58:26
    198SUIOL Regio Wil (1665)+2:26:26Roman Angehrn52:37
    199FINRastivarsat 2 (362)+2:26:35Harri Hytnen51:01
    200SWEDela (1346)+2:26:39Peter man54:52
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >