jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 9,8 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1FINKoovee (9)7:26:52Daniel Hubmann56:28
    2FINKalevan Rasti (3)+1:31Thierry Gueorgiou53:21
    3SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+1:33Fredrik Bakkman53:20
    4SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (5)+4:18William Lind55:54
    5SWEIFK Gteborg (12)+6:36Eskil Kinneberg54:28
    6NORHalden SK (2)+6:39Magne Dhli54:35
    7SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (15)+6:40Jonas Leandersson55:54
    8NORFrol IL (28)+6:58Ulf Forseth Indgaard56:07
    9FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+10:03Valentin Novikov56:48
    10FINOK Trian (22)+12:13Otto Simosas58:50
    11FINMS Parma (18)+12:31Sami Hmlinen59:45
    12FINTampereen Pyrint (23)+16:31Florian Howald55:58
    13FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19)+18:59Dmitry Tsvetkov58:31
    14SWEJrla Orientering (11)+19:21Hkon Jarvis Westergrd58:51
    15FINKoovee 2 (143)+21:25Kenny Kivikas57:39
    16SWEOK Ravinen (24)+22:49Ruslan Glebov56:16
    17SWEStora Tuna OK (13)+24:30Emil Svensk58:10
    18FINRajamen Rykmentti (26)+25:40Miika Suominen57:51
    19NORNydalens SK (45)+25:42Hvard Haga57:02
    20FINTurun Metsnkvijt (6)+27:34Jussi Suna59:07
    21SWEGteborg Majorna OK (34)+27:36Johan Runesson56:38
    22FINPaimion Rasti (21)+27:55Frederic Tranchand59:26
    23FINVaajakosken Ter (77)+28:26Pavel Kubat55:56
    24NORKristiansand OK (1)+29:15Hans Gunnar Omdal55:23
    25SWEOK Denseln (10)+30:00Lucas Basset55:43
    26SWErla IF (35)+30:17Karl Walheim56:59
    27FINLynx (31)+30:36Janne Mnkrl58:01
    28FINKalevan Rasti 2 (39)+37:24Jere Pajunen1:00:05
    29NORNTNUI (29)+37:58Jon Aukrust Osmoen57:43
    30FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (42)+38:28Alexander Chepelin1:02:39
    31SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+39:22Gernot Kerschbaumer57:07
    32SWEOK Kre (100)+39:25Tomas Kubelka59:31
    33SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+39:29Niklas Serrander1:01:57
    34SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (52)+39:32Daniel Hajek59:53
    35SWERehns BK (60)+39:42Konstantin Serebryanitskii1:04:23
    36SWEIFK Moras OK (7)+41:09Graham Gristwood56:16
    37NORLillomarka OL (17)+41:18Gaute Hallan Steiwer1:02:43
    38FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+42:44Einari Heinaro58:28
    39FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (27)+42:55Dmitry Nakonechnyy1:02:29
    40NORFredrikstad SK (76)+45:34Mattias Karlsson58:21
    41SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69)+45:50Andreu Blanes Reig1:06:19
    42LTUIGTISA (50)+47:56Arturs Paulins59:53
    43SWEOK Tisaren (20)+48:37Matthias Kyburz56:00
    44FINKangasala SK (44)+51:21Kristo Heinmann1:02:21
    45FINEspoon Suunta (54)+51:23Lari Pernu1:01:23
    46FINPellon Ponsi (48)+51:24Perttu Hietala1:02:20
    47FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (53)+51:26Mate Baumholczer1:02:35
    48NORIL Tyrving (14)+52:10Wojciech Kowalski57:09
    49SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+52:13Ludwig Ljungqvist1:02:18
    50SWEOK Orion (40)+52:20Anton Johansson59:04
    51FINVehkalahden Veikot (25)+55:46Petteri Muukkonen56:53
    52FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (119)+55:48Teemu Karjalainen1:04:57
    53SWETullinge SK (49)+55:51Markus Adolfsson1:07:40
    54DENOK Pan rhus (32)+57:58Sren Bobach59:48
    55FINOK Trian 2 (62)+1:00:24Filip Brunell1:01:02
    56FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64)+1:00:45Juho Ylinen1:10:40
    57SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+1:01:17David Lingfors1:03:16
    58FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (154)+1:03:26Tonis Laugesaar1:10:38
    59SWENykpings OK (116)+1:03:31Niklaus Rey1:05:35
    60FINHiisirasti (55)+1:05:52Andrei Hramov58:26
    61FINPaimion Rasti 2 (97)+1:07:46Teemu Vre1:05:02
    62FINKuopion Suunnistajat (156)+1:07:50Antto-Iiro Suhonen1:06:41
    63NORNydalens SK 2 (196)+1:10:47Sverre W Kaas1:05:27
    64FINRasti-Kurikka (101)+1:11:31Ville Uitto1:08:05
    65SWELnghundra IF (95)+1:11:34Simon Jakobsson1:04:13
    66NORVaregg IL (56)+1:11:44Oskar Ren1:09:08
    67SWESvedalens AIK (67)+1:13:12Andrey Salin58:10
    68SWEIFK Ume (68)+1:13:41Oskar Malmberg1:03:24
    69FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+1:13:46Tommaso Scalet1:10:02
    70SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92)+1:15:22Jonas Egger1:02:59
    71AUTOLC Graz (466)+1:15:52Mathias Peter1:00:24
    72SWEOK Rodhen (80)+1:16:26Henrik Jonsson1:00:44
    73FINMS Parma 2 (59)+1:17:14Asgeir Mjsund1:03:16
    74SWEOK Hllen (103)+1:17:26Max Rauturier1:02:49
    75FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (132)+1:19:31Jukka Tani1:11:01
    76FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+1:20:40Ilari Sulkula1:04:24
    77SWEEksj SOK (166)+1:20:47Andreas Bergander1:07:03
    78NORKristiansand OK 2 (46)+1:21:16Matias Hodne Hanisch1:14:13
    79FINKoovee 3 (279)+1:21:33Vojtech Sykora1:05:18
    80FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216)+1:21:41Dmitry Maslovskyi1:09:10
    81SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (87)+1:25:15Ivo Kamenarov1:06:07
    82RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+1:26:48Vadim Tolstopyatov1:04:20
    83FINAnttolan Urheilijat (75)+1:28:49Juha Hyyrylinen1:02:58
    84NORNTNUI 2 (144)+1:29:53Bjrn Lundanes1:08:26
    85FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (58)+1:30:12Tomas Dlabaja1:04:18
    86FINKangasala SK 3 (102)+1:30:37Mikko Sipil1:08:18
    87FINSK Uusi (110)+1:31:57Tomas Hendrickx1:08:22
    88FINSK Pohjanthti (83)+1:31:58Niko Nissinen1:16:06
    89SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 3 (1694)+1:32:02Martin Nilsson1:24:46
    90FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (63)+1:32:49Jarkko Laine1:06:57
    91SWELinkpings OK (149)+1:32:49Peter Aronsson1:07:09
    92SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (37)+1:32:50Ken Peeters1:06:54
    93FINNavi (82)+1:32:57Corentin Roux1:06:00
    94NORFrol IL 2 (96)+1:33:54Jrgen Fiskum1:07:57
    95SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (341)+1:33:58Rasmus Svantesson1:10:11
    96FINIF Femman (88)+1:34:25Christian Kronberg1:08:15
    97SWEOK Sdertrn (91)+1:35:57Alvis Reinsons1:12:13
    98FINEspoon Suunta 2 (168)+1:37:40Ville Kokkila1:10:59
    99NORFossum IF 2 (70)+1:37:47Martin Borge Heir1:11:54
    100LATOK Ogre (1323)+1:37:56Andris Kivlenieks1:03:30
    101FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128)+1:37:58Krisztian Liszka1:06:01
    102SWEPojkskoj (1599)+1:38:00Andreas Uller1:02:38
    103NOROppsal IF (159)+1:38:02Erik Persson1:12:20
    104FINOK77 (148)+1:39:15Mikael Donner1:11:24
    105FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (111)+1:40:13Tuomas Mattila1:02:36
    106SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (72)+1:40:53Per Holm1:10:49
    107NORHalden SK 3 (145)+1:41:37Espen Fiskum1:03:01
    108FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (99)+1:42:24Kalle Liukkonen1:08:00
    109FINTurun Suunnistajat (115)+1:45:51Saku Valkila1:16:04
    110NORHeming Orientering (251)+1:46:03Bjrn Anders Flgen1:08:09
    111FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89)+1:46:47Jussi Parkkinen1:16:44
    112NORKonnerud IL (147)+1:46:53Anders Juveli1:12:45
    113FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (113)+1:47:16Heikki Silvasti1:13:05
    114RUSKuzmolovo OS (248)+1:47:211:14:58
    115FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (283)+1:47:23Jussi-Elmeri Halme1:07:46
    116SWETullinge SK 2 (85)+1:47:25Emil Andersson1:07:46
    117ESTSK Saue Tammed (130)+1:47:58Marek Nomm1:03:48
    118FINKymin Suunnistajat (177)+1:48:42Jarno Saarela1:10:57
    119SWErla IF 2 (94)+1:48:59Lars Drageryd1:19:42
    120FINOK Trian 3 (209)+1:49:32Christoffer Mikander1:18:44
    121FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (112)+1:50:20Harri Rty1:12:00
    122SWERehns BK 2 (141)+1:50:21Erik Lundh1:16:45
    123FINMS Parma 3 (122)+1:51:30Aleksi Hellman1:14:49
    124FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+1:52:46Oleg Vokulov1:10:30
    125SWEHalmstad OK (167)+1:52:52Nils Wallentin Trk1:13:21
    126FINLapuan Virki (127)+1:53:55Ats Snajalg1:14:06
    127SWEOK Kre 2 (133)+1:54:06Albin Bergqvist1:16:02
    128RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (350)+1:55:18Grigory Lazarev1:17:01
    129FINEspoon Akilles (142)+1:55:20Teemu Ritasalo1:12:35
    130SWEHestra IF (78)+1:55:45Markus Larsson1:09:02
    131SWESkneslttens OL (210)+1:55:46Filip Wadsten1:08:45
    132FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (359)+1:55:51Jari Vlikorpi1:08:31
    133FINOK Raseborg (125)+1:55:51Andreas Selenius1:12:13
    134FINValkeakosken Haka (109)+1:56:43Timo Saarinen1:06:34
    135UKROK Slavutich (468)+1:56:46Denis Zlobin1:09:41
    136BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+1:58:38Anton Bordyukov1:06:57
    137NORFreidig SPK (449)+1:58:51Kjetil Mlnvik1:11:29
    138LTUIGTISA 2 (126)+1:59:35Bacys Modestas1:06:48
    139FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136)+1:59:51Ari Mikkel1:16:15
    140SWESnttringe SK (256)+2:00:01David Hector1:15:53
    141FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123)+2:00:55Mindaugas Nakvosas1:09:27
    142NORNTNUI 3 (150)+2:01:00Adrian Opheim1:14:23
    143DENOK Pan rhus 2 (234)+2:01:57Emil Thorsen1:11:36
    144FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (152)+2:02:10Timo Hongell1:14:23
    145SWEOK Denseln 2 (131)+2:02:11Bjrn Karlsson1:18:46
    146SWEAttunda OK (86)+2:02:33Daniel Roos1:02:53
    147SWEGotlands OF (1716)+2:03:02Amadeus Hansson1:15:31
    148FINJoutsenon Kullervo (114)+2:03:08Jari Kansonen1:16:01
    149NOR1664 AKP Jagers (1554)+2:03:34Erik Sagvolden1:16:32
    150SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (73)+2:06:081:09:17
    151LATOK Kapa (175)+2:06:58Guntis Malins1:07:37
    152SWETby OK (61)+2:07:13Gregoire Chatelain1:15:37
    153NORTrollelg (93)+2:07:21Jan Schmid1:05:49
    154ESTVrska Vesi (1444)+2:07:54Reigo Teervalt1:10:31
    155FINLynx 2 (108)+2:09:01Oskari Heiskanen1:31:22
    156NORAsker SK (263)+2:09:11Eivind fsthus Gravir1:21:20
    157SWEOK Linne 3 (98)+2:09:21Carl-Johan Hgberg1:15:18
    158FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218)+2:09:21Mikko Eklund1:10:42
    159RUSALKO-STOP (164)+2:09:28ALEKSEI KAPITONOV1:15:28
    160FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174)+2:09:30Antti Alppi1:09:24
    161LATOK Saldus (374)+2:09:33Viktors Mateics1:10:08
    162GBREUOC (208)+2:09:33Michael Adams1:12:33
    163FINRastivarsat (151)+2:09:41Miska Tervala1:18:24
    164RUSWhite Nights SPb (308)+2:09:54Aleksey Yaganov1:10:42
    165FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120)+2:10:05Jaakko Murtomki1:20:22
    166FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (193)+2:10:08Niko Lehtinen1:10:51
    167FINRasti-Lukko (153)+2:12:06Tomas Snellman1:11:19
    168FINRasti-Pielinen (227)+2:12:29Petri Kiiskinen1:11:57
    169FINSiilin Rasti (233)+2:13:33Asko Vnnen1:14:23
    170LATOZONS OK (139)+2:15:02Pauls Platais1:14:17
    171FINLuumen Rasti (214)+2:15:05Jukka Pokela1:11:48
    172FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138)+2:15:26Olli Ojanaho58:17
    173FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (306)+2:15:27Juha Lilja1:11:54
    174SUIOLC Kapreolo (105)+2:15:28Lukas Schulthess1:08:00
    175ESPCatalonia Team (239)+2:17:29Benet Totusaus1:16:50
    176FINHyvinkn Rasti (146)+2:17:41Sampo Sillanp1:16:30
    177FINSK Uusi 2 (441)+2:18:53Michael Laraia1:16:44
    178SWEGvle OK (90)+2:19:58Albin Sjhed1:16:11
    179NOREnga (158)+2:21:46Leiv-Terje Arnevik1:09:50
    180NORLillomarka OL 2 (71)+2:21:47Joar Oldernes1:16:55
    181FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (266)+2:21:48Ilya Mogilny1:15:59
    182GBRDRONGO (581)+2:22:38Ben Stevens1:19:27
    183SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (199)+2:24:58Norman Fredrik1:10:29
    184FINEspoon Suunta 4 (347)+2:25:01Leo Pyymki1:08:43
    185FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (323)+2:25:04Petri Strm1:10:13
    186RUSNord West 2 (170)+2:25:26Ilia Kudriavtsev1:24:01
    187FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (267)+2:25:37Olli Lahtomki1:22:22
    188SWESundbybergs IK (220)+2:25:40Mrten Lundquist1:23:52
    189CANOTTAWA OC (380)+2:28:32Steffan Lloyd1:27:59
    190FINMS Parma 4 (363)+2:29:10Juha Hellsten1:18:07
    191SWEOK Klemmingen (237)+2:29:12Arne Jansson1:24:01
    192NORModum OL (247)+2:29:15Lars Enerhaugen1:14:50
    193FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (557)+2:30:43Markus Ilmarinen1:19:53
    194SWEVxj OK (181)+2:31:47Johan Eklund1:24:47
    195FINRastivarsat 2 (362)+2:31:49Harri Hytnen1:12:51
    196SWEDela (1346)+2:31:52Peter man1:16:41
    197FINOK Botnia (235)+2:32:16Kim Berg1:22:53
    198FINPargas IF (169)+2:32:16Max Lauren1:23:14
    199SUIOL Regio Wil (1665)+2:33:40Roman Angehrn1:16:27
    200SWESkogslparna (184)+2:33:45Stefan Sjund1:05:32
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >