jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 9,8 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    201FINTosta Lhtee-Team (318)+2:33:46Mikko Kuusela1:34:47
    202FINKoovee 4 (305)+2:35:19Kalle Onnela1:08:53
    203SWETrollhttans SOK (198)+2:35:27Christoffer Johansson1:23:02
    204LATIK Auseklis (389)+2:35:54Haralds Ulmanis1:12:46
    205SWEEKSJ SOK LAG 2 / OK BBERN 2 (264)+2:35:59Oliwer Lundberg1:13:08
    206SWELnghundra IF 2 (236)+2:36:43John Solbreck1:20:26
    207FINMaarian Mahti (215)+2:37:20Mikko Virta1:25:43
    208FINIF Femman 2 (212)+2:38:36Ilya Lebedev1:19:33
    209FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (187)+2:39:29Toni Kalliokoski1:18:29
    210FINKeuruun Kisailijat (232)+2:40:09Jaakko Sorri1:09:50
    211ESTOK Vru (206)+2:41:09Jonatan Karjus1:06:44
    212LATOK Meridians (203)+2:42:01Oskars Rencis1:19:51
    213FINSaarijrven Pullistus (357)+2:42:16Mikko Truhponen1:17:12
    214FINOlavin Rasti (330)+2:42:37Mikko Hglund1:27:54
    215FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (276)+2:42:38Matti Linna1:19:54
    216FINKalajoen Junkkarit (262)+2:42:40Veli-Matti Junnikkala1:40:29
    217SWESundsvalls OK (186)+2:43:101:10:48
    218SWEBergnsets AIK (118)+2:44:25Gunnar Holmgren1:23:49
    219FINIF Brahe (117)+2:44:54Fredrik Hagstrm1:25:11
    220FINLynx 3 (419)+2:47:03Petteri Lauronen1:11:47
    221NORKongsberg OL (297)+2:47:33Trygve Hegegdal1:18:54
    222POLUNTS (1253)+2:48:10Ilya Marchuk1:26:39
    223FINSK Vuoksi (228)+2:48:31Atso Salopelto1:34:06
    224SWECentrum OK Stockholm (182)+2:48:34Mattias gren1:34:13
    225FINLaihian Luja (549)+2:48:37Jarkko Lauronen1:16:59
    226FINOK77 2 (165)+2:48:40Ilari Visuri1:10:49
    227RUSOmega (201)+2:48:50Artem Tikhonov1:14:08
    228SWEOK Ravinen 4 (289)+2:48:50Stefan Karlsson1:29:13
    229FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (268)+2:48:58Janne Partanen1:25:43
    230NORVerdal OK (294)+2:49:23Magnus Sivertsen1:20:01
    231FINRasti-Jussit (270)+2:49:28Jukka Hemminki1:09:48
    232LATBurkanciems OK (422)+2:49:31Janis Melbardis1:13:23
    233FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (337)+2:49:31Pekka Niemi1:11:21
    234SWEOK Hllen 2 (455)+2:49:32Nils Wistrand1:33:21
    235FINKoovee 5 (473)+2:49:34Sergei Baryshnikov1:14:56
    236USACambridge Sports Union (230)+2:49:37Ross Smith1:11:58
    237FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300)+2:50:55Pasi Sarilampi1:30:21
    238FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (299)+2:50:57Harri Poutiainen1:16:26
    239FINSonkajrven Pahka (386)+2:51:17Roni-Ville Rissanen1:20:51
    240FINRasti-Vihti (258)+2:53:05Niko Sorvari1:15:44
    241SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (439)+2:54:59John Svanberg1:20:17
    242FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (207)+2:55:05Markus Turunen1:30:43
    243FINPaimion Rasti 3 (140)+2:55:06Matias Arola1:27:30
    244LTUMedeina (404)+2:55:13Mantas Drulia1:35:38
    245FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (356)+2:55:14Mikko Heikkinen1:23:59
    246FINEspoon Suunta 3 (261)+2:56:14Lauri Heinaro1:24:58
    247RUSLegenda (315)+2:56:34Kirill Kudryavtsev1:25:31
    248FINLynx 4 (282)+2:56:38Markku Kipinoinen1:35:11
    249FRABrive Correze C.O (639)+2:57:18Fabrice Vannier1:10:50
    250RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (372)+2:58:05Sergey Borovkov1:19:03
    251FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (429)+2:58:14Niko Toimela1:19:01
    252FINOK Trian 4 (129)+2:58:21Jari Johansson1:18:45
    253SUIBussola OK 2 (327)+2:58:50Gemperli Elias1:13:55
    254LATOK Arona (314)+2:59:17Leontjevs Andis1:14:37
    255FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257)+2:59:17Leevi Visnen1:23:13
    256FINRastikarhut (243)+3:01:08Petja Pyhnen1:14:18
    257RUSVyborg-orientir (490)+3:01:15Andrey Serebrov1:13:22
    258FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (383)+3:02:12Tuomo Heikkinen1:15:42
    259GBRSheffield University Orient (433)+3:02:16Nic Barber1:42:15
    260SWEJnkpings OK (395)+3:02:43Victor Hansson1:16:12
    261SWELinkpings OK 2 (241)+3:02:44Bruno Godefroy1:14:47
    262FINPellon Ponsi 2 (329)+3:03:42Esa Saarijrvi1:18:46
    263NORPorsgrunn OL (226)+3:04:20Dag Ausen1:21:39
    264GERBerlin Orienteering Team (1669)+3:04:22Martin Ahlburg1:26:14
    265FINRasti E4 (269)+3:04:32Jani Pekkola1:39:21
    266FINOK Raseborg 2 (272)+3:04:35Thomas Rehn1:24:25
    267SWEIF Thor (333)+3:04:35Andreas Eng1:18:30
    268FINAnjalan Liitto (313)+3:04:36Tuomas Grnman1:24:57
    269SWEOK Alehof (331)+3:05:01Rasmus Larsson1:19:41
    270RUSALKO-STOP 2 (221)+3:05:30KONSTANTIN NAZAROV1:19:05
    271FINLahti 2017 (1436)+3:05:34Anssi Pentsinen1:44:14
    272SWEKarlskrona SOK (474)+3:06:55Bjrn Andersson1:20:36
    273FINOL-Bowlare (351)+3:08:06Mika Lehtonen1:24:30
    274FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (254)+3:08:08Teijo Oksanen1:19:25
    275FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (197)+3:08:49Marko Tlli1:15:39
    276FINSuomusjrven Sisu (192)+3:09:10Rami Heikkonen1:19:56
    277FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (224)+3:10:47Jouni Savolainen1:19:48
    278FINSaloisten Reipas (479)+3:11:02Aki Aunola1:27:22
    279FINLammin Ski (326)+3:12:13Mikko Krkkinen1:22:54
    280FINBertelin pojat (447)+3:12:23Jaakko Marjanen1:19:53
    281NORIF Sturla (255)+3:12:26Ole Jrgen Bogen Arenth1:34:56
    282FINHiiltomiehet (293)+3:12:34Tapani Jaakkola1:40:55
    283FINKauhajoen Karhu (442)+3:12:35Juhani Lehtinen1:23:51
    284SWESders SOL-Tyres (137)+3:13:01Tomas Lilja1:14:08
    285FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (436)+3:13:03Pekka Muukkonen1:23:19
    286FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1211)+3:13:04Hannu Korhonen1:26:57
    287FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (481)+3:13:05Jukka Kemppainen1:23:24
    288LATOK Saldus 2 (592)+3:14:02Maris Cipens1:28:54
    289FINIF Femman 3 (518)+3:14:08Jan Torrkulla1:15:23
    290SWEOK Milan (375)+3:14:39Anders Lwgren1:39:42
    291FINPanssariprikaati (398)+3:15:08Ville Mkel1:10:04
    292FINEspoon Suunta 5 (369)+3:15:22Harri Tanska1:41:06
    293NORGanddal IL (275)+3:15:51Fredik Sandal1:15:09
    294FINOK Terjrv (572)+3:15:53Oscar Hgnabba1:32:33
    295RUSNorthern Wind (163)+3:17:34Sergey Belov1:19:19
    296SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (371)+3:17:41Henrik Bostrm1:16:05
    297RUSKuzmolovo 110 (284)+3:17:44Superoleg Maksimov1:23:31
    298FINSuonenjoen Vasama (555)+3:17:51Ville Laitinen1:38:06
    299FINVesaisen Pojat (396)+3:18:38Mika Jrvenp1:36:19
    300SWEFrlunda OL (157)+3:18:38Anders Arfwedson1:30:33
    301FINRasti 88 (309)+3:18:45Matti Piha1:36:01
    302LATZiemelkurzeme OK (335)+3:18:49Einars Sillers1:22:41
    303FINSK Uusi 3 (954)+3:19:07Janne Lousio1:23:39
    304FINLapuan Virki 2 (510)+3:19:13Timo Liinamaa1:28:26
    305FINSuunta 2000 (493)+3:19:19Elis Franzen1:37:30
    306FINRasti-Nokia (260)+3:19:53Antti Matula1:31:05
    307SWEUme OK (399)+3:20:03Joel Hallberg1:37:27
    308FINSuomussalmen Rasti (364)+3:20:49Kimmo Kymlinen1:11:55
    309FINMS Parma 5 (244)+3:22:13Bara De Rio1:36:37
    310FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (719)+3:22:55Aleksi Vihel1:21:37
    311RUSYaroslavl (1560)+3:23:02Dmitry Nekrasov1:13:50
    312FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (420)+3:23:04Jouko Liuha1:12:56
    313NORIndre stfold OK (391)+3:23:23Stian Overskeid1:22:54
    314FINIK Falken (373)+3:23:25Lukas Ohls1:27:19
    315FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (162)+3:23:28Simo Siltanen1:21:30
    316FINOlavin Rasti 2 (696)+3:23:30Vesa Takaoja1:28:31
    317SWESurahammars SOK (292)+3:23:33Kristian Birath1:40:30
    318UKROK Kompas (342)+3:23:46Stepan Matuzka1:32:53
    319FINJussis seven (271)+3:24:37Ari Knaapinen1:19:09
    320FINEspoon Suunta 6 (935)+3:26:15Pasi Laaksonen1:19:30
    321ESTHiiumaa OK (408)+3:26:20Toomas Mast1:20:09
    322FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (926)+3:26:20Petteri Koskinen1:34:01
    323FINRastivarsat 3 (406)+3:26:22Jussi Pohjola1:30:55
    324LATOZONS OK 2 (393)+3:26:24Zukulis Sandis1:22:47
    325FINOK Trian 5 (489)+3:26:29Ilkka Juutilainen1:09:59
    326FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (701)+3:26:30Jere Rossi1:40:34
    327ESTRAE ROK (1602)+3:26:36Meelis Merenkk1:24:41
    328FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+3:26:41Sauli Saarinen1:20:13
    329FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (310)+3:27:04Ilkka Koivu1:24:51
    330FINNrpes OK (317)+3:27:06Anders Weckstrm1:25:13
    331SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (217)+3:27:15Mattias Ganslandt1:32:52
    332SWEFalkpings AIK OK (316)+3:27:21Jonas Hjert1:14:15
    333FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (358)+3:27:42Kimmo Petjist1:28:04
    334FINJalasjrven Jalas (577)+3:27:44Antti Kujala1:26:01
    335ESTJOKA (291)+3:28:33Tiit Poopuu1:15:14
    336FINVetelin Urheilijat (541)+3:28:59Sami Finnil1:34:09
    337FINAsikkalan Raikas (365)+3:29:45Teemu Paananen1:20:43
    338FINKiimingin Urheilijat (448)+3:29:56Kai Huuhka1:45:08
    339ESTPuujalad (597)+3:30:44Martin Vilisme1:20:40
    340FINEx-Legends (231)+3:30:50Vesa Hakkarainen1:11:48
    341FINTuusulan Tallaajat (1479)+3:31:38Saku Kirves1:26:12
    342FINRaisu Lumous (480)+3:32:52Janne Rty1:14:59
    343FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (520)+3:32:55Esa Vironen1:19:05
    344SWEVsters SOK (281)+3:33:02Erik Nallgrd1:20:47
    345NORNTNUI 5 (1117)+3:33:18Audhild Bakken Rognstad1:33:19
    346NORStord Orientering (440)+3:33:26Stig Helge Westerheim1:47:12
    347FINHiisirasti 2 (171)+3:34:18Juho Uotila1:18:45
    348FINPyht Miehet (503)+3:34:29Juha Koskinen1:10:18
    349FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (513)+3:34:31Kari Koivisto1:33:05
    350ESTOK Plva Kobras (421)+3:35:13Olavi Ottas1:38:06
    351SWEGvle OK 2 (311)+3:36:08Sven Lundbck1:26:14
    352FINJuvan Urheilijat (338)+3:36:12Mika Sihvonen1:25:36
    353FINRastiPiikki (430)+3:36:12Janne Holmijoki1:13:40
    354FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (511)+3:37:00Ville Seppl1:17:19
    355FINUlvilan Ura (381)+3:38:39Marko Ojala1:18:41
    356RUSOrienta SKI-O (1467)+3:39:09Dmitriy Khrykin1:26:12
    357SWEOS Hjlpkurvan 82 (650)+3:39:22Christer Duvek1:20:03
    358NORk-94 (425)+3:39:39ystein Kildahl1:20:37
    359FINOriveden Ponnistus (238)+3:39:40Pauliina Pohja1:48:35
    360FINNostars (394)+3:39:48Pekka Juvakka1:24:55
    361SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (307)+3:39:53Risto Hutzli1:18:47
    362ESTVrska Vesi 2 (1461)+3:41:30Enn Jaama1:28:29
    363FINNivalan Suunnistajat (470)+3:42:01Erkki Vhsyrinki1:23:48
    364FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (322)+3:42:17Mervi Pesu1:15:56
    365SUIBucheggberger OL (570)+3:42:18Beat Zimmermann1:04:45
    366FINStora Enso Mets (673)+3:42:41Mikko Kiljunen1:32:52
    367FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (222)+3:42:45Antti Virtanen1:04:36
    368FINVauhtiveijarit (604)+3:42:47Heikki Karjalainen1:27:28
    369FINKeparDI (525)+3:42:52Mikko Haikonen1:19:28
    370NORVaregg IL 2 (332)+3:43:10Kim-Andre Haugland1:29:45
    371FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (379)+3:43:50Ari-Pekka Koivisto1:20:32
    372FINEspoon Akilles 2 (435)+3:43:55Tero Uusitalo1:20:48
    373FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (544)+3:44:03Timo Mkel1:26:58
    374FINJuntit OK (617)+3:44:09Tomi Maksimainen1:31:26
    375RUSFryazino (1632)+3:44:12Alexei Azarov1:23:27
    376FINValkealan Kajo (652)+3:44:23Ville Siukkola1:10:08
    377FINKarkki-Rasti (245)+3:44:31Mikko Fldt1:48:13
    378SWEKatrineholms OK (456)+3:44:32Thomas Andersson1:38:20
    379FINTeme Ski Team (223)+3:44:33Kalle Koistinen1:28:56
    380SWEOK Msen (964)+3:45:01Tobias Kronhelm1:24:09
    381FINSappi Kirkniemi (385)+3:45:03Arto Metsranta1:11:12
    382FINAlahrmn Kisa (647)+3:45:29Arto Ylihrsil1:18:52
    383FINLaitilan Jyske (280)+3:46:22Mikael Lhteenmki1:17:47
    384ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (975)+3:46:25Andre Nomm1:12:02
    385GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (759)+3:46:33Paul Gebbett1:23:25
    386FINSK Vuoksi 2 (348)+3:46:41Veikko Kovanen1:31:09
    387LAT30draugi.lv (355)+3:46:41Uldis Klepers1:15:45
    388SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (582)+3:46:51Patrick Dusigne1:32:49
    389FINTeam Lactic Acid (427)+3:46:58Olli Laitala1:32:01
    390LATIK Auseklis 5 (467)+3:46:59Egons Solmanis1:43:58
    391FINTeam Kuraporras (304)+3:47:13Keijo Pintamo-Kenttl1:15:52
    392FINVaasan Suunnistajat (508)+3:47:34Samuel Hippi1:23:43
    393FINKoskelankyln Riento (176)+3:47:38Tuomas Ronkainen1:47:35
    394FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (301)+3:47:39Antti Karhunen1:16:06
    395FINTelemark Team rn (625)+3:47:57Mikko Ylinen1:22:16
    396FINMetshallitus (402)+3:48:18Pekka Teivaanmki1:12:59
    397FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (568)+3:48:24Marko Haapakoski1:33:57
    398ESTLSF Pronoking Team (415)+3:48:27Mati Korrol1:12:05
    399SWEGteborg-Majorna Gubballia (507)+3:49:06Ingvar Larsson1:37:27
    400FINHyvt Hyssykt (763)+3:49:12Sofia Haajanen1:11:09
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >