jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 13,3 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1FINKoovee (9)7:47:00Daniel Hubmann1:16:36
    2SWEIFK Liding SOK (16)+1:35Fredrik Bakkman1:13:30
    3FINKalevan Rasti (3)+2:32Thierry Gueorgiou1:14:30
    4SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna (5)+4:51William Lind1:16:35
    5SWEIFK Gteborg (12)+6:38Eskil Kinneberg1:14:38
    6NORHalden SK (2)+6:43Magne Dhli1:14:47
    7SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (15)+8:37Jonas Leandersson1:17:59
    8NORFrol IL (28)+9:19Ulf Forseth Indgaard1:18:36
    9FINHiidenkiertjt (8)+11:21Valentin Novikov1:18:14
    10FINOK Trian (22)+12:29Otto Simosas1:19:14
    11FINMS Parma (18)+12:31Sami Hmlinen1:19:53
    12FINTampereen Pyrint (23)+18:29Florian Howald1:18:04
    13FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (19)+20:44Dmitry Tsvetkov1:20:24
    14SWEJrla Orientering (11)+21:29Hkon Jarvis Westergrd1:21:07
    15SWEOK Ravinen (24)+23:45Ruslan Glebov1:17:20
    16FINKoovee 2 (143)+23:46Kenny Kivikas1:20:08
    17SWEStora Tuna OK (13)+25:51Emil Svensk1:19:39
    18FINPaimion Rasti (21)+28:22Frederic Tranchand1:20:01
    19FINRajamen Rykmentti (26)+28:26Miika Suominen1:20:45
    20NORNydalens SK (45)+28:31Hvard Haga1:19:59
    21SWEGteborg Majorna OK (34)+29:28Johan Runesson1:18:38
    22FINTurun Metsnkvijt (6)+29:34Jussi Suna1:21:15
    23NORKristiansand OK (1)+31:00Hans Gunnar Omdal1:17:16
    24SWErla IF (35)+31:03Karl Walheim1:17:53
    25SWEOK Denseln (10)+31:38Lucas Basset1:17:29
    26FINVaajakosken Ter (77)+31:40Pavel Kubat1:19:18
    27FINLynx (31)+35:28Janne Mnkrl1:23:01
    28FINKalevan Rasti 2 (39)+39:34Jere Pajunen1:22:23
    29NORNTNUI (29)+39:36Jon Aukrust Osmoen1:19:29
    30SWEPan-Kristianstad (47)+40:25Gernot Kerschbaumer1:18:18
    31SWEOK Kre (100)+42:17Tomas Kubelka1:22:31
    32SWEIFK Moras OK (7)+43:05Graham Gristwood1:18:20
    33FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (42)+43:08Alexander Chepelin1:27:27
    34FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+44:11Einari Heinaro1:20:03
    35SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 2 (52)+44:16Daniel Hajek1:24:45
    36SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (51)+46:16Niklas Serrander1:28:52
    37FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (27)+46:16Dmitry Nakonechnyy1:25:58
    38NORLillomarka OL (17)+46:18Gaute Hallan Steiwer1:27:51
    39SWERehns BK (60)+46:21Konstantin Serebryanitskii1:31:10
    40NORFredrikstad SK (76)+46:37Mattias Karlsson1:19:32
    41SWEOK Tisaren (20)+49:42Matthias Kyburz1:17:13
    42SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (69)+49:50Andreu Blanes Reig1:30:27
    43FINEspoon Suunta (54)+54:34Lari Pernu1:24:42
    44FINKangasala SK (44)+54:40Kristo Heinmann1:25:48
    45LTUIGTISA (50)+54:53Arturs Paulins1:26:58
    46SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (41)+56:21Ludwig Ljungqvist1:26:34
    47SWEOK Orion (40)+56:28Anton Johansson1:23:20
    48FINVehkalahden Veikot (25)+58:02Petteri Muukkonen1:19:17
    49NORIL Tyrving (14)+58:39Wojciech Kowalski1:23:46
    50FINPellon Ponsi (48)+1:01:00Perttu Hietala1:32:04
    51DENOK Pan rhus (32)+1:01:35Sren Bobach1:23:33
    52FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (53)+1:01:40Mate Baumholczer1:32:57
    53FINOK Trian 2 (62)+1:04:02Filip Brunell1:24:48
    54SWETullinge SK (49)+1:04:11Markus Adolfsson1:36:08
    55FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (119)+1:04:39Teemu Karjalainen1:33:56
    56FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (64)+1:06:23Juho Ylinen1:36:26
    57FINHiisirasti (55)+1:07:37Andrei Hramov1:20:19
    58SWENykpings OK (116)+1:07:41Niklaus Rey1:29:53
    59SWEOK Linne 2 (57)+1:07:46David Lingfors1:29:53
    60FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (154)+1:10:07Tonis Laugesaar1:37:27
    61FINKuopion Suunnistajat (156)+1:12:35Antto-Iiro Suhonen1:31:34
    62FINPaimion Rasti 2 (97)+1:13:03Teemu Vre1:30:27
    63NORNydalens SK 2 (196)+1:17:06Sverre W Kaas1:31:54
    64SWESvedalens AIK (67)+1:17:28Andrey Salin1:22:34
    65SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92)+1:17:38Jonas Egger1:25:23
    66FINRasti-Kurikka (101)+1:17:53Ville Uitto1:34:35
    67SWEIFK Ume (68)+1:17:56Oskar Malmberg1:27:47
    68SWELnghundra IF (95)+1:19:27Simon Jakobsson1:32:14
    69SWEOK Rodhen (80)+1:19:36Henrik Jonsson1:24:02
    70NORVaregg IL (56)+1:19:59Oskar Ren1:37:31
    71AUTOLC Graz (466)+1:20:04Mathias Peter1:24:44
    72FINMS Parma 2 (59)+1:21:56Asgeir Mjsund1:28:06
    73SWEOK Hllen (103)+1:23:13Max Rauturier1:28:44
    74FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (132)+1:24:29Jukka Tani1:36:07
    75FINSuunta Jyvskyl (74)+1:25:14Ilari Sulkula1:29:06
    76NORKristiansand OK 2 (46)+1:25:18Matias Hodne Hanisch1:38:23
    77FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (216)+1:25:20Dmitry Maslovskyi1:32:57
    78FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (65)+1:29:41Tommaso Scalet1:46:05
    79FINKoovee 3 (279)+1:30:22Vojtech Sykora1:34:15
    80SWEEksj SOK (166)+1:30:23Andreas Bergander1:36:47
    81SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (87)+1:30:26Ivo Kamenarov1:31:26
    82RUSBlack Sea OK (84)+1:30:27Vadim Tolstopyatov1:28:07
    83NORNTNUI 2 (144)+1:32:35Bjrn Lundanes1:31:16
    84FINAnttolan Urheilijat (75)+1:32:46Juha Hyyrylinen1:27:03
    85FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (58)+1:35:11Tomas Dlabaja1:29:25
    86FINKangasala SK 3 (102)+1:35:47Mikko Sipil1:33:36
    87FINSK Uusi (110)+1:36:44Tomas Hendrickx1:33:17
    88FINNavi (82)+1:36:47Corentin Roux1:29:58
    89SWEMalungs OK Skogsmrdarna 3 (1694)+1:36:48Martin Nilsson1:49:40
    90SWELinkpings OK (149)+1:36:55Peter Aronsson1:31:23
    91SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (37)+1:38:42Ken Peeters1:32:54
    92FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (63)+1:38:45Jarkko Laine1:33:01
    93FINSK Pohjanthti (83)+1:39:35Niko Nissinen1:43:51
    94SWEOK Sdertrn (91)+1:41:56Alvis Reinsons1:38:20
    95LATOK Ogre (1323)+1:41:59Andris Kivlenieks1:27:41
    96NORFrol IL 2 (96)+1:42:13Jrgen Fiskum1:36:24
    97SWEPojkskoj (1599)+1:43:07Andreas Uller1:27:53
    98FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (128)+1:43:11Krisztian Liszka1:31:22
    99NOROppsal IF (159)+1:43:18Erik Persson1:37:44
    100FINIF Femman (88)+1:43:28Christian Kronberg1:37:26
    101SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (341)+1:45:07Rasmus Svantesson1:41:28
    102FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (111)+1:45:22Tuomas Mattila1:27:53
    103FINOK77 (148)+1:46:36Mikael Donner1:38:53
    104FINEspoon Suunta 2 (168)+1:46:37Ville Kokkila1:40:04
    105NORHalden SK 3 (145)+1:46:49Espen Fiskum1:28:21
    106FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (99)+1:46:58Kalle Liukkonen1:32:42
    107SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (72)+1:48:43Per Holm1:38:47
    108ESTSK Saue Tammed (130)+1:51:47Marek Nomm1:27:45
    109NORFossum IF 2 (70)+1:53:28Martin Borge Heir1:47:43
    110NORHeming Orientering (251)+1:53:46Bjrn Anders Flgen1:36:00
    111FINTurun Suunnistajat (115)+1:54:03Saku Valkila1:44:24
    112NORKonnerud IL (147)+1:54:12Anders Juveli1:40:12
    113FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (113)+1:55:28Heikki Silvasti1:41:25
    114FINKymin Suunnistajat (177)+1:55:30Jarno Saarela1:37:53
    115FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (89)+1:55:40Jussi Parkkinen1:45:45
    116FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (283)+1:56:45Jussi-Elmeri Halme1:37:16
    117FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (112)+1:58:34Harri Rty1:40:22
    118RUSKuzmolovo OS (248)+1:58:511:46:36
    119SWETullinge SK 2 (85)+1:59:46Emil Andersson1:40:15
    120SWErla IF 2 (94)+1:59:49Lars Drageryd1:50:40
    121SWEHestra IF (78)+2:00:17Markus Larsson1:33:42
    122SWEOK Kre 2 (133)+2:00:21Albin Bergqvist1:42:25
    123FINMS Parma 3 (122)+2:00:21Aleksi Hellman1:43:48
    124FINKalevan Rasti 3 (135)+2:00:30Oleg Vokulov1:38:22
    125SWEHalmstad OK (167)+2:00:36Nils Wallentin Trk1:41:13
    126RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (350)+2:00:57Grigory Lazarev1:42:48
    127FINEspoon Akilles (142)+2:01:00Teemu Ritasalo1:38:23
    128FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (359)+2:01:03Jari Vlikorpi1:33:51
    129SWERehns BK 2 (141)+2:01:06Erik Lundh1:47:38
    130SWESkneslttens OL (210)+2:01:06Filip Wadsten1:34:13
    131FINOK Trian 3 (209)+2:01:13Christoffer Mikander1:50:33
    132BLRNemiga-Nord (160)+2:04:01Anton Bordyukov1:32:28
    133NORFreidig SPK (449)+2:04:02Kjetil Mlnvik1:36:48
    134FINValkeakosken Haka (109)+2:05:17Timo Saarinen1:35:16
    135LTUIGTISA 2 (126)+2:06:37Bacys Modestas1:33:58
    136FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (136)+2:06:44Ari Mikkel1:43:16
    137UKROK Slavutich (468)+2:07:22Denis Zlobin1:40:25
    138FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (123)+2:07:24Mindaugas Nakvosas1:36:04
    139FINLapuan Virki (127)+2:07:27Ats Snajalg1:47:46
    140NORNTNUI 3 (150)+2:07:35Adrian Opheim1:41:06
    141SWEAttunda OK (86)+2:07:57Daniel Roos1:28:25
    142SWESnttringe SK (256)+2:09:22David Hector1:45:22
    143FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (152)+2:09:44Timo Hongell1:42:05
    144DENOK Pan rhus 2 (234)+2:11:22Emil Thorsen1:41:09
    145FINJoutsenon Kullervo (114)+2:11:27Jari Kansonen1:44:28
    146SWEGotlands OF (1716)+2:11:29Amadeus Hansson1:44:06
    147SWEOK Denseln 2 (131)+2:11:33Bjrn Karlsson1:48:16
    148NOR1664 AKP Jagers (1554)+2:11:38Erik Sagvolden1:44:44
    149NORTrollelg (93)+2:11:39Jan Schmid1:30:15
    150SWEIFK Gteborg 3 (73)+2:13:121:36:29
    151FINOK Raseborg (125)+2:14:47Andreas Selenius1:51:17
    152FINLynx 2 (108)+2:15:35Oskari Heiskanen1:58:04
    153ESTVrska Vesi (1444)+2:16:34Reigo Teervalt1:39:19
    154SWETby OK (61)+2:16:43Gregoire Chatelain1:45:15
    155SWEOK Linne 3 (98)+2:17:00Carl-Johan Hgberg1:43:05
    156FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (218)+2:17:02Mikko Eklund1:38:31
    157FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (174)+2:17:04Antti Alppi1:37:06
    158LATOK Saldus (374)+2:17:08Viktors Mateics1:37:51
    159FINRasti-Lukko (153)+2:17:50Tomas Snellman1:37:11
    160FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (193)+2:17:51Niko Lehtinen1:38:42
    161FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (138)+2:17:54Olli Ojanaho1:20:53
    162RUSALKO-STOP (164)+2:17:56ALEKSEI KAPITONOV1:44:04
    163FINRasti-Pielinen (227)+2:17:58Petri Kiiskinen1:37:34
    164GBREUOC (208)+2:18:04Michael Adams1:41:12
    165LATOK Kapa (175)+2:19:11Guntis Malins1:39:58
    166RUSWhite Nights SPb (308)+2:19:12Aleksey Yaganov1:40:08
    167NORAsker SK (263)+2:19:24Eivind fsthus Gravir1:51:41
    168FINLuumen Rasti (214)+2:21:19Jukka Pokela1:38:10
    169SUIOLC Kapreolo (105)+2:21:24Lukas Schulthess1:34:04
    170FINRastivarsat (151)+2:22:30Miska Tervala1:51:21
    171LATOZONS OK (139)+2:24:04Pauls Platais1:43:27
    172SWEGvle OK (90)+2:24:42Albin Sjhed1:41:03
    173FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (306)+2:25:13Juha Lilja1:41:48
    174FINSK Uusi 2 (441)+2:27:02Michael Laraia1:45:01
    175FINHyvinkn Rasti (146)+2:27:13Sampo Sillanp1:46:10
    176NORBkkelagets SK (121)+2:27:49Neeme Loorits1:53:58
    177ESPCatalonia Team (239)+2:28:42Benet Totusaus1:48:11
    178FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (120)+2:28:57Jaakko Murtomki1:59:22
    179FINSiilin Rasti (233)+2:29:17Asko Vnnen1:50:15
    180NOREnga (158)+2:29:20Leiv-Terje Arnevik1:37:32
    181SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (199)+2:31:31Norman Fredrik1:37:10
    182NORLillomarka OL 2 (71)+2:32:51Joar Oldernes1:48:07
    183FINEspoon Suunta 4 (347)+2:33:32Leo Pyymki1:37:22
    184FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (266)+2:35:31Ilya Mogilny1:49:50
    185FINVihtavuoren Pamaus (323)+2:37:49Petri Strm1:43:06
    186FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (267)+2:38:04Olli Lahtomki1:54:57
    187GBRDRONGO (581)+2:38:15Ben Stevens1:55:12
    188RUSNord West 2 (170)+2:39:56Ilia Kudriavtsev1:58:39
    189FINRastivarsat 2 (362)+2:40:54Harri Hytnen1:42:04
    190SWESkogslparna (184)+2:41:58Stefan Sjund1:33:53
    191NORModum OL (247)+2:42:12Lars Enerhaugen1:47:55
    192SWESundbybergs IK (220)+2:42:17Mrten Lundquist2:00:37
    193SUIOL Regio Wil (1665)+2:42:31Roman Angehrn1:45:26
    194FINKoovee 4 (305)+2:44:26Kalle Onnela1:38:08
    195SWEOK Klemmingen (237)+2:44:30Arne Jansson1:59:27
    196LATIK Auseklis (389)+2:45:15Haralds Ulmanis1:42:15
    197FINIF Femman 2 (212)+2:45:17Ilya Lebedev1:46:22
    198FINTosta Lhtee-Team (318)+2:45:20Mikko Kuusela2:06:29
    199FINOK Botnia (235)+2:45:25Kim Berg1:56:10
    200SWEVxj OK (181)+2:46:04Johan Eklund1:59:12
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >