jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 14,5 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    201SWEEKSJ SOK LAG 2 / OK BBERN 2 (264)+2:50:09Oliwer Lundberg1:54:10
    202FINKeuruun Kisailijat (232)+2:50:10Jaakko Sorri1:46:43
    203SWELnghundra IF 2 (236)+2:51:42John Solbreck2:02:17
    204ESTOK Vru (206)+2:52:25Jonatan Karjus1:44:52
    205SWESundsvalls OK (186)+2:52:271:46:57
    206FINTosta Lhtee-Team (318)+2:52:32Mikko Kuusela2:20:25
    207CANOTTAWA OC (380)+2:52:36Steffan Lloyd2:18:55
    208FINOK Botnia (235)+2:53:06Kim Berg2:10:35
    209FINMS Parma 4 (363)+2:53:13Juha Hellsten2:09:02
    210FINSaarijrven Pullistus (357)+2:53:51Mikko Truhponen1:55:39
    211FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (187)+2:54:40Toni Kalliokoski2:00:32
    212LATOK Meridians (203)+2:54:44Oskars Rencis1:59:26
    213SWETrollhttans SOK (198)+2:55:22Christoffer Johansson2:09:49
    214FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (276)+2:57:36Matti Linna2:01:44
    215FINKalajoen Junkkarit (262)+2:57:38Veli-Matti Junnikkala2:22:19
    216SWEOK Klemmingen (237)+2:57:42Arne Jansson2:19:23
    217USACambridge Sports Union (230)+2:57:48Ross Smith1:47:01
    218LATBurkanciems OK (422)+2:57:56Janis Melbardis1:48:40
    219FINOK77 2 (165)+2:58:06Ilari Visuri1:47:07
    220NORKongsberg OL (297)+2:58:08Trygve Hegegdal1:56:21
    221FINLynx 3 (419)+2:58:55Petteri Lauronen1:50:31
    222FINRasti-Jussit (270)+2:58:57Jukka Hemminki1:46:09
    223POLUNTS (1253)+2:59:47Ilya Marchuk2:05:08
    224RUSOmega (201)+2:59:51Artem Tikhonov1:52:01
    225FINIF Brahe (117)+3:00:31Fredrik Hagstrm2:07:40
    226FINOlavin Rasti (330)+3:00:42Mikko Hglund2:12:51
    227FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (337)+3:00:47Pekka Niemi1:49:29
    228SWEBergnsets AIK (118)+3:01:54Gunnar Holmgren2:08:10
    229FINKoovee 5 (473)+3:04:37Sergei Baryshnikov1:56:51
    230FINTurun Metsnkvijt 3 (299)+3:04:50Harri Poutiainen1:57:11
    231FRABrive Correze C.O (639)+3:04:59Fabrice Vannier1:45:23
    232FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (268)+3:05:08Janne Partanen2:08:45
    233SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (439)+3:06:35John Svanberg1:58:45
    234FINSonkajrven Pahka (386)+3:06:37Roni-Ville Rissanen2:03:03
    235FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (429)+3:09:54Niko Toimela1:57:33
    236FINOK Trian 4 (129)+3:10:02Jari Johansson1:57:18
    237SWEOK Hllen 2 (455)+3:10:08Nils Wistrand2:20:49
    238FINSK Vuoksi (228)+3:11:25Atso Salopelto2:23:52
    239SWEOK Ravinen 4 (289)+3:11:35Stefan Karlsson2:18:50
    240FINRasti-Vihti (258)+3:11:38Niko Sorvari2:01:09
    241RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (372)+3:11:43Sergey Borovkov1:59:33
    242FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (356)+3:11:45Mikko Heikkinen2:07:22
    243FINEspoon Suunta 3 (261)+3:11:48Lauri Heinaro2:07:24
    244FINPaimion Rasti 3 (140)+3:12:18Matias Arola2:11:34
    245FINLynx 4 (282)+3:12:21Markku Kipinoinen2:17:46
    246FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (300)+3:12:53Pasi Sarilampi2:19:11
    247SWECentrum OK Stockholm (182)+3:13:22Mattias gren2:25:53
    248FINLaihian Luja (549)+3:13:24Jarkko Lauronen2:08:38
    249SUIBussola OK 2 (327)+3:13:39Gemperli Elias1:55:36
    250FINRastikarhut (243)+3:14:32Petja Pyhnen1:54:34
    251LATOK Arona (314)+3:16:20Leontjevs Andis1:58:32
    252SWELinkpings OK 2 (241)+3:16:23Bruno Godefroy1:55:18
    253FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (257)+3:16:53Leevi Visnen2:07:41
    254FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (383)+3:17:32Tuomo Heikkinen1:57:54
    255FINPellon Ponsi 2 (329)+3:17:54Esa Saarijrvi1:59:50
    256SWEKarlskrona SOK (474)+3:18:04Bjrn Andersson1:58:37
    257NORVerdal OK (294)+3:18:06Magnus Sivertsen2:15:36
    258FINAnjalan Liitto (313)+3:18:07Tuomas Grnman2:05:20
    259SWEOK Alehof (331)+3:18:07Rasmus Larsson1:59:39
    260RUSALKO-STOP 2 (221)+3:18:28KONSTANTIN NAZAROV1:58:55
    261SWEJnkpings OK (395)+3:18:37Victor Hansson1:58:58
    262RUSVyborg-orientir (490)+3:20:46Andrey Serebrov1:59:45
    263NORPorsgrunn OL (226)+3:21:21Dag Ausen2:05:32
    264GERBerlin Orienteering Team (1669)+3:21:31Martin Ahlburg2:10:15
    265SWEIF Thor (333)+3:21:37Andreas Eng2:02:24
    266FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (197)+3:22:14Marko Tlli1:55:56
    267GBRSheffield University Orient (433)+3:22:29Nic Barber2:29:20
    268FINOK Raseborg 2 (272)+3:22:38Thomas Rehn2:09:20
    269FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (207)+3:23:02Markus Turunen2:25:32
    270LTUMedeina (404)+3:23:05Mantas Drulia2:30:22
    271RUSLegenda (315)+3:23:48Kirill Kudryavtsev2:19:37
    272FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (254)+3:24:14Teijo Oksanen2:02:23
    273FINBertelin pojat (447)+3:24:18Jaakko Marjanen1:58:40
    274FINPanssariprikaati (398)+3:25:21Ville Mkel1:47:09
    275FINIF Femman 3 (518)+3:25:24Jan Torrkulla1:53:31
    276FINLammin Ski (326)+3:25:27Mikko Krkkinen2:03:00
    277FINSuomusjrven Sisu (192)+3:25:40Rami Heikkonen2:03:18
    278FINLahti 2017 (1436)+3:25:44Anssi Pentsinen2:31:16
    279FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (224)+3:26:28Jouni Savolainen2:02:21
    280SWESders SOL-Tyres (137)+3:27:10Tomas Lilja1:55:09
    281FINSaloisten Reipas (479)+3:28:37Aki Aunola2:11:49
    282RUSNorthern Wind (163)+3:30:02Sergey Belov1:58:39
    283NORIF Sturla (255)+3:30:06Ole Jrgen Bogen Arenth2:19:28
    284FINHiiltomiehet (293)+3:30:08Tapani Jaakkola2:25:21
    285FINKauhajoen Karhu (442)+3:30:11Juhani Lehtinen2:08:19
    286FINSuomussalmen Rasti (364)+3:30:59Kimmo Kymlinen1:48:57
    287FINOK Terjrv (572)+3:31:20Oscar Hgnabba2:14:52
    288FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (1211)+3:31:22Hannu Korhonen2:12:07
    289FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (481)+3:31:24Jukka Kemppainen2:08:35
    290RUSYaroslavl (1560)+3:36:11Dmitry Nekrasov1:53:51
    291FINIK Falken (373)+3:36:13Lukas Ohls2:06:59
    292RUSKuzmolovo 110 (284)+3:36:15Superoleg Maksimov2:08:54
    293FINOK Trian 5 (489)+3:36:19Ilkka Juutilainen1:46:41
    294FINOL-Bowlare (351)+3:36:30Mika Lehtonen2:19:46
    295SWEFrlunda OL (157)+3:36:44Anders Arfwedson2:15:31
    296FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (436)+3:36:55Pekka Muukkonen2:14:03
    297FINPirkanmaan mittauspalvelu (420)+3:37:10Jouko Liuha1:53:54
    298SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (371)+3:37:33Henrik Bostrm2:02:49
    299NORIndre stfold OK (391)+3:38:53Stian Overskeid2:05:16
    300LATOZONS OK 2 (393)+3:38:56Zukulis Sandis2:02:11
    301FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (162)+3:39:03Simo Siltanen2:03:57
    302LATOK Saldus 2 (592)+3:39:05Maris Cipens2:20:49
    303FINSK Uusi 3 (954)+3:39:05Janne Lousio2:10:29
    304FINRasti 88 (309)+3:39:08Matti Piha2:23:16
    305UKROK Kompas (342)+3:39:13Stepan Matuzka2:15:12
    306FINRasti E4 (269)+3:39:56Jani Pekkola2:41:37
    307SWEFalkpings AIK OK (316)+3:40:42Jonas Hjert1:54:28
    308SWESurahammars SOK (292)+3:41:43Kristian Birath2:25:32
    309FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (719)+3:41:51Aleksi Vihel2:07:25
    310SWEUme OK (399)+3:42:31Joel Hallberg2:26:47
    311FINJussis seven (271)+3:42:59Ari Knaapinen2:04:23
    312ESTJOKA (291)+3:43:00Tiit Poopuu1:56:33
    313FINEx-Legends (231)+3:43:04Vesa Hakkarainen1:50:54
    314FINEspoon Suunta 6 (935)+3:43:13Pasi Laaksonen2:03:20
    315FINRasti-Nokia (260)+3:44:05Antti Matula2:22:09
    316FINNrpes OK (317)+3:44:39Anders Weckstrm2:09:38
    317FINEspoon Suunta 5 (369)+3:44:58Harri Tanska2:37:34
    318NORGanddal IL (275)+3:45:13Fredik Sandal2:11:23
    319FINHiisirasti 2 (171)+3:45:19Juho Uotila1:56:38
    320FINPyht Miehet (503)+3:45:28Juha Koskinen1:48:09
    321FINJalasjrven Jalas (577)+3:45:31Antti Kujala2:10:40
    322FINMntsln Urheilijat (339)+3:45:57Sauli Saarinen2:06:21
    323FINLapuan Virki 2 (510)+3:46:03Timo Liinamaa2:22:08
    324FINSuunta 2000 (493)+3:46:18Elis Franzen2:31:21
    325LATZiemelkurzeme OK (335)+3:46:38Einars Sillers2:17:22
    326FINSuonenjoen Vasama (555)+3:47:01Ville Laitinen2:34:08
    327FINOlavin Rasti 2 (696)+3:47:21Vesa Takaoja2:19:14
    328ESTRAE ROK (1602)+3:48:22Meelis Merenkk2:13:19
    329ESTPuujalad (597)+3:48:32Martin Vilisme2:05:20
    330SWEGvle OK 2 (311)+3:48:34Sven Lundbck2:05:32
    331FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (358)+3:48:36Kimmo Petjist2:15:50
    332FINAsikkalan Raikas (365)+3:48:41Teemu Paananen2:06:31
    333FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (511)+3:49:14Ville Seppl1:56:25
    334FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (222)+3:50:11Antti Virtanen1:38:54
    335FINRastiPiikki (430)+3:50:16Janne Holmijoki1:54:36
    336SUIBucheggberger OL (570)+3:50:30Beat Zimmermann1:39:49
    337FINRastivarsat 3 (406)+3:51:42Jussi Pohjola2:23:07
    338FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (701)+3:52:36Jere Rossi2:33:32
    339FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (926)+3:53:04Petteri Koskinen2:27:37
    340SWEOK Milan (375)+3:53:54Anders Lwgren2:45:49
    341NORNTNUI 5 (1117)+3:54:22Audhild Bakken Rognstad2:21:15
    342SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (307)+3:54:25Risto Hutzli2:00:11
    343FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (322)+3:54:34Mervi Pesu1:55:05
    344FINRaisu Lumous (480)+3:54:37Janne Rty2:03:36
    345ESTOK Plva Kobras (421)+3:54:39Olavi Ottas2:24:24
    346FINJuntit OK (617)+3:55:00Tomi Maksimainen2:09:09
    347FINUlvilan Ura (381)+3:55:03Marko Ojala2:01:57
    348FINNostars (394)+3:55:07Pekka Juvakka2:07:06
    349FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (310)+3:55:28Ilkka Koivu2:20:07
    350SWEOS Hjlpkurvan 82 (650)+3:55:32Christer Duvek2:03:05
    351FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (513)+3:55:55Kari Koivisto2:21:21
    352FINSappi Kirkniemi (385)+3:56:16Arto Metsranta1:49:17
    353SWEVsters SOK (281)+3:56:38Erik Nallgrd2:11:15
    354FINVesaisen Pojat (396)+3:56:55Mika Jrvenp2:41:28
    355SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (217)+3:57:12Mattias Ganslandt2:29:41
    356ESTHiiumaa OK (408)+3:57:15Toomas Mast2:17:56
    357FINNivalan Suunnistajat (470)+3:57:19Erkki Vhsyrinki2:05:58
    358LAT30draugi.lv (355)+3:57:43Uldis Klepers1:53:39
    359FINEspoon Akilles 2 (435)+3:57:51Tero Uusitalo2:01:36
    360FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (379)+3:58:11Ari-Pekka Koivisto2:01:45
    361RUSFryazino (1632)+3:58:27Alexei Azarov2:04:34
    362FINJuvan Urheilijat (338)+3:58:29Mika Sihvonen2:14:45
    363RUSOrienta SKI-O (1467)+3:58:32Dmitriy Khrykin2:12:27
    364FINMetshallitus (402)+3:58:35Pekka Teivaanmki1:50:08
    365ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (975)+3:59:38Andre Nomm1:52:07
    366FINHyvt Hyssykt (763)+3:59:55Sofia Haajanen1:48:44
    367FINTelemark Team rn (625)+4:00:20Mikko Ylinen2:01:31
    368SWEOK Msen (964)+4:00:30Tobias Kronhelm2:06:30
    369FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (544)+4:00:57Timo Mkel2:10:44
    370NORk-94 (425)+4:01:04ystein Kildahl2:08:54
    371GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (759)+4:01:10Paul Gebbett2:04:54
    372FINMS Parma 5 (244)+4:01:38Bara De Rio2:42:54
    373FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (520)+4:01:38Esa Vironen2:14:40
    374FINLaitilan Jyske (280)+4:01:40Mikael Lhteenmki1:59:57
    375NORStord Orientering (440)+4:01:53Stig Helge Westerheim2:42:31
    376FINAlahrmn Kisa (647)+4:02:04Arto Ylihrsil2:02:19
    377FINTuusulan Tallaajat (1479)+4:02:53Saku Kirves2:24:19
    378FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (301)+4:03:03Antti Karhunen1:58:22
    379ESTLSF Pronoking Team (415)+4:03:39Mati Korrol1:54:09
    380FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (434)+4:03:44Jani Hkkinen2:05:01
    381FINTeme Ski Team (223)+4:03:47Kalle Koistinen2:15:02
    382FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (603)+4:03:48Teemu Salminen1:48:00
    383FINTeam Kuraporras (304)+4:04:11Keijo Pintamo-Kenttl1:59:42
    384FINVetelin Urheilijat (541)+4:04:26Sami Finnil2:36:28
    385FINKarkki-Rasti (245)+4:04:47Mikko Fldt2:35:21
    386FINHelppoRasti (397)+4:04:49Tommi Sjholm2:00:55
    387FINKiimingin Urheilijat (448)+4:04:49Kai Huuhka2:46:53
    388FINStora Enso Mets (673)+4:05:19Mikko Kiljunen2:22:22
    389FINLapin Veikot (431)+4:05:40Meri Maijala2:03:37
    390FINVauhtiveijarit (604)+4:06:01Heikki Karjalainen2:17:34
    391FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (568)+4:06:02Marko Haapakoski2:18:27
    392FINOriveden Ponnistus (238)+4:06:05Pauliina Pohja2:41:52
    393SLOMariborski orientacijski kl (582)+4:06:42Patrick Dusigne2:19:32
    394ESTOK Ilves (298)+4:06:58Veiko Kutt2:02:39
    395SWEKatrineholms OK (456)+4:07:13Thomas Andersson2:27:53
    396FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (726)+4:07:53Mikko Heikkil1:48:47
    397NORVaregg IL 2 (332)+4:08:03Kim-Andre Haugland2:21:30
    398LATIK Auseklis 5 (467)+4:08:04Egons Solmanis2:31:55
    399FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (454)+4:08:41Petri Ketola2:07:06
    400FINKoskelankyln Riento (176)+4:08:47Tuomas Ronkainen2:35:36
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >