jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Venlojen Viesti

    Osuusajat 1. osuus 7,1 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1364Sara Hagstrm44:04SWEFalkpings AIK OK
    28Sabine Hauswirth44:08+4NORHalden SK
    3261Kristina Yakubkina44:13+9BLRNemiga-Nord
    499Sari Anttonen44:14+10FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    561Sigrid Alexandersen44:15+10NORFossum IF
    6161Marianne Andersen44:16+12NORKristiansand OK
    731Irina Nyberg44:19+14LTUIGTISA
    821Jana Knapova44:20+16SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter
    970Elli Virta44:21+17FINOK Trian
    1013Johanna Hulkkonen44:24+19FINKoovee
    11173Linnea Martinsson44:28+24SWEJrla Orientering 3
    1249Beata Falk44:29+25SWEHagaby GoIF
    1311Nikoline Ekeberg Schjerve44:29+25NORBkkelagets SK
    1484Silja Kauppinen44:31+27FINKalevan Rasti 2
    152Galina Vinogradova44:37+33SWEAlfta SA OK
    163Ingjerd Myhre44:38+33SWEJrla Orientering
    1722Anna Mrsell44:40+36SWEStora Tuna OK
    1812Josefine Lind44:42+38DENOK Pan rhus
    1948Nicole Ljungdahl44:50+45SWEPan-Kristianstad
    20222Aleksandra Hornik44:52+48SWEOK Kolmrden
    2195Kine Hallan Steiwer44:56+52NORHalden SK 2
    226Lotta Karhola44:58+53FINTampereen Pyrint
    2393Lotta Eerola44:58+53FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    2427Evely Kaasiku44:58+54FINKangasala SK
    2535Lotta Kirvesmies45:01+57FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    2619Marianne Riddervold Kahrs45:02+57NORFredrikstad SK
    27129Alona Sukharevska45:16+1:11UKROK Kompas
    2828Fanni Gyurko45:20+1:16SWEIFK Moras OK
    2932Maija Hakala45:23+1:19FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    3039Anna Stllberg45:24+1:20SWETullinge SK
    3152Laura Vike45:25+1:20FINKoovee 2
    3254Matleena Bostrm45:25+1:21SWEIFK Liding SOK 3
    33122Nina Temjakova45:26+1:22FINPaimion Rasti 2
    3475Liga Arniece45:28+1:24FINEspoon Suunta
    351Jessica Tullie45:33+1:29SWEDomnarvets GoIF
    3615Tiia Miettinen45:36+1:32FINMS Parma
    374Heini Wennman45:37+1:32FINSK Pohjanthti
    3863Pihla Otsamo45:38+1:34FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    39154Kristin Lfgren45:39+1:34NORVaregg IL
    4043Mira Kaskinen45:39+1:35FINRastikarhut
    4129Carlotta Scalet45:40+1:35SWEOK Orion
    4296Lovisa Persson45:40+1:36SWEOK Tisaren 2
    4326Isia Basset45:41+1:37SWEIFK Gteborg
    44101Anu Tuomisto45:42+1:38FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    4520Sofia Trnqvist45:44+1:40SWEIFK Liding SOK 2
    4623Martina Ruch45:46+1:42SWEOK Kre
    47110Marika Hara45:48+1:44FINKoovee 3
    48224Megan Carter-Davis45:50+1:46FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    4916Viktoria Ernstsson45:52+1:47SWEGteborg Majorna OK
    5025Maria Magnusson45:52+1:48SWESvedalens AIK
    51664Nelly Carlsson45:53+1:49SWEPan-Kristianstad 3
    52557Lauriane Beauvisage46:00+1:56SWEOK Hllen
    53128sne Skram Trmborg46:01+1:57NORKongsberg OL
    54275Karoliina Ukskoski46:02+1:57FINPerhon Kiri
    5542Elna Forsberg46:02+1:58SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    5651Laura Pajunen46:03+1:58FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    57294Anina Brunner46:03+1:59SUIBussola OK
    58146Aino Vyrynen46:04+1:59FINKymin Suunnistajat
    5986Myrra Carlsson46:04+2:00SWEOK Orion 2
    6079Olga Novikova46:05+2:01FINIF Femman
    6118Hilda Forsgren46:06+2:02SWEOK Linne
    6217Mari Vnnen46:07+2:02FINKalevan Rasti
    6362Lisa Andersson46:09+2:04SWErla IF
    6437Taija Huuskonen46:11+2:07FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    6559Linnea Claesdotter46:15+2:10SWEOK Denseln
    6630Inna Somova46:23+2:18FINHiisirasti
    6797Tekle Gvildyte46:29+2:25FINSK Uusi
    6810Johanna Sanderi46:31+2:26SWEIFK Liding SOK
    6990Ekaterina Nikitina46:37+2:32SWERehns BK
    7069Hanna Lagerberg46:37+2:32SWEOK Sdertrn
    7113746:38+2:34SWESundsvalls OK
    7214Annika Rihma46:39+2:34FINHiidenkiertjt
    7389Sari Nurmela46:43+2:39FINVehkalahden Veikot
    74272Roosa Hmlinen46:44+2:40FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    75264Lilly Gross46:47+2:42SWEStora Tuna OK 2
    76133Hanna-Mari Siivonen46:51+2:47FINKoovee 4
    779Marion Aebi46:53+2:48SWEOK Tisaren
    7873Maiju Kovanen46:53+2:49FINSuunta Jyvskyl
    7953Amy Nymalm46:55+2:50FINPargas IF
    8041Kajsa Hammarstrm46:59+2:54SWELinkpings OK
    81244Vilma Karlsson46:59+2:55SWESnttringe SK
    8283Eveliina Hirvonen47:00+2:56FINPaimion Rasti
    83365Marthe Glersen47:01+2:57NORBkkelagets SK 2
    84155Laura Joonas47:06+3:01FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    85247Mirkka Maisila47:07+3:02FINMS Parma 5
    8656Kristine Fjellanger47:07+3:03NORNTNUI 2
    8788Ragnhild Eide47:08+3:04NORBysen IL
    88210Hanne Vassend47:10+3:06NORPorsgrunn OL
    89343Heidi Haapasalo47:10+3:06FINTampereen Pyrint 6
    90115Moa Enmark47:12+3:08SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2
    9147Gril Rnning Sund47:16+3:11NORFrol IL
    92482Hanne Sandstad47:19+3:14NORFreidig SPK
    93316Emmi Jokela47:22+3:17FINSuunta-Sepot
    9460Anni Haanp47:23+3:19FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    9544Sabine Rothaug47:24+3:19NORHalden SK 3
    96525Lisa Johansson47:25+3:21SWEOK Tranan
    97145Vilma Von Krusenstierna47:27+3:23SWEOK Kre 2
    98510Liisa Anttila47:32+3:28FINHernemen Porina
    99149Laura Leiboma47:36+3:31LATOK Kapa
    100184Hilla Pitknen47:40+3:36FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2
    10172Maiju Nurmela47:41+3:37FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    10280Sara Lundblad47:42+3:38SWETullinge SK 2
    103123Tilla Farnes Hennum47:50+3:46NORAsker SK
    10465Lisa Rnnols47:51+3:47SWEOK Linne 3
    10524Sandrine Mller47:54+3:50NORLillomarka OL
    106329Arama Una47:55+3:51LATOK Arona
    107120Gabriella Gustavsson48:03+3:58SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    10838Bettina Aebi48:04+3:59SWEOK Linne 2
    109207Anastasia Borovkova48:05+4:00FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3
    110315Weronika Cych48:05+4:01NORIL Tyrving
    11133Fanny Sundblad48:06+4:01SWEEksj SOK
    112230Katarina Borg48:07+4:02SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3
    11371Anette Carlsson48:07+4:03SWEKFUM rebro OK
    114141Silja Tarvonen48:08+4:03FINKangasniemen Kalske
    11576Julia Lauri48:09+4:04SWEOK Tisaren 3
    116177Ekaterina Ryazanova48:10+4:06SWEDomnarvets GoIF 3
    11791Hanna Korhonen48:13+4:09SWEOK Ravinen
    11867Elin Dahlin48:14+4:09SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2
    119209Annika Vaara48:15+4:10FINLapin Veikot
    120127Heidi Liljestrm48:15+4:11FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 20
    121291Siri Jeppsson48:16+4:11SWEKatrineholms OK
    122228Sanni Alatalo48:16+4:12FINTampereen Pyrint 7
    12355Therese Haare48:17+4:12NORKonnerud IL
    124153Petra Aho48:19+4:14FINNavi
    125175Pauliina Pohja48:20+4:15FINOriveden Ponnistus
    12636Sara Karvonen48:20+4:16FINLynx
    127143Guro Vassend48:21+4:17NORFossum IF 2
    128103Moa Hansson48:22+4:17SWEBredaryds SOK
    12985Daria Panchenko48:22+4:18RUSNord West
    130183Emma Andersson48:26+4:22SWESvedalens AIK 2
    13150Nadya Orlova48:27+4:23RUSBlack Sea OK
    13287Saana-Maria Rahko48:29+4:24FINSK Pohjanthti 2
    133267ALEXANDRA ARTEMOVA48:35+4:30RUSVyborg-orientir
    134187Venla Taulavuori48:35+4:31FINAlatornion Pirkat
    135347Line Sundsvik48:40+4:36NORFrol IL 2
    136160Vigdis Hobl48:43+4:39NOROppsal IF
    13794Noora Hyyrynen48:45+4:41FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
    13882Anna Voutilainen48:46+4:42FINEspoon Akilles
    13918948:53+4:49RUSKuzmolovo OS
    140203Minttu-Maija Repo48:56+4:51FINOlavin Rasti
    141148Tatiana Rozova48:58+4:53FINOK Trian 2
    142136Moa Kjellstrand48:59+4:54SWECentrum OK Stockholm
    143213Andrea Brechbuhl49:00+4:55SWESvedalens AIK 3
    14481Hilda Kukonlehto49:01+4:57FINKangasala SK 2
    14564Annabella Tolonen49:02+4:58FINRajamen Rykmentti
    146171Maren Cecilie Kopland49:03+4:59NORModum OL
    147111Jonna blom49:04+4:59FINOK Raseborg
    148132Hanga Szuromi49:05+5:00FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    149159Emma Hagrot49:05+5:01SWETby OK
    150522Johanna Ritanotko49:06+5:01FINTurun Metsnkvijt
    15146Sanna Kauppila49:07+5:03FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    15240Krystal Neumann49:08+5:03SWEJrla Orientering 2
    153323Juliaana Nsi49:10+5:05FINSK Pohjanthti 3
    154162Ekaterina Koltunova49:12+5:08RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg
    155121Hanna Eriksson49:14+5:10SWEIFK Moras OK 2
    15634Audhild Bakken Rognstad49:15+5:10NORNTNUI
    157251Kristin Antonsen49:16+5:11NORNTNUI 4
    158265Noora Risnen49:16+5:12FINSaloisten Reipas
    159130Anna Kindlundh49:24+5:19SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2
    160205Mia Smeds49:25+5:21FINNrpes OK
    161100My Westlund49:28+5:24SWEOK Tyr
    1621324Outi rn49:33+5:29FINSunistajat
    163201Sanni Norrbacka49:35+5:30FINHyvinkn Rasti
    164180Ekaterina Vlasova49:40+5:35FINHiisirasti 2
    165186Sirra Toivonen49:40+5:36FINKangasala SK 3
    166102Ella Hyvrinen49:41+5:37FINRastivarsat
    167588Mikaela Karjalainen49:42+5:37FINPijt-Rasti
    168195Josefin Erlandsson49:44+5:39SWEOK Milan
    169484Moa Pettersson49:49+5:45SWEKarlskrona SOK
    17092Kaisa Lylynper49:52+5:47FINTurun Suunnistajat
    171138Elina Raijas49:55+5:51FINAinot
    172134Anu Uhotoinen49:56+5:51FINHiidenkiertjt 2
    173427Lise Termansen49:57+5:53DENOK-SYD
    174135Essi Hakala49:59+5:55FINMS Parma 3
    175200Camilla Hellstrm50:00+5:55SWESders SOL-Tyres
    176288Suvi Ylikyl50:12+6:08FINRastikarhut 2
    1771376Julia Rajan50:13+6:09SWEIFK Liding SOK 5
    17898Ellinor Fryxell50:14+6:10SWETullinge SK 3
    179112Tuuli Suutari50:16+6:11FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3
    18078Anna Ojapalo50:16+6:12FINLynx 2
    181391Tamsin Moran50:17+6:13GBRSheffield University Orient
    182113Anni Toiviainen50:18+6:14FINSK Vuoksi
    183109Klara Yngvesson50:20+6:16SWEUme OK
    184529Aiste Traubiene50:26+6:21LTUOK Fortuna
    185147Anni Kivilaakso50:26+6:22FINEspoon Suunta 2
    1861347Mari Tikkanen50:30+6:25FINKaunottaret palasivat Kauko
    187214Anniina Paronen50:33+6:28FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4
    188188Miina Ruokolainen50:35+6:30FINOK77
    189170Vieda Lusa50:36+6:32LATOK Meridians
    190108Elina Lammi50:40+6:36FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    191193Csenge Viniczai50:43+6:38FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    192104Emma Bergman50:44+6:40SWEGteborg Majorna OK 3
    19357Susanna Tervo50:45+6:41FINMS Parma 2
    194416Maria Nakonechnaya50:48+6:43RUSWhite Nights SPb
    195181Tanja Rannila50:52+6:48FINVetelin Urheilijat
    196248Riikka Laitinen50:56+6:51FINSK Vuoksi 4
    197178Maria von Schmalensee51:01+6:57SWEAttunda OK
    198243Olga Strelkova51:04+7:00RUSO-girls
    199197Helmi Koli51:07+7:02FINOK Trian 3
    200156Riina Suntioinen51:08+7:04FINPaimion Rasti 3
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >