jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Venlojen Viesti

    Osuusajat 2. osuus 6,7 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    123Kajsa Risby43:23SWEOK Kre
    216Anna Forsberg43:30+7SWEGteborg Majorna OK
    346Sanni Kivel44:11+47FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    415Maija Sianoja44:53+1:29FINMS Parma
    534Ida Lindkvist45:02+1:38NORNTNUI
    67Tone E Lye45:09+1:46NORNydalens SK
    783Salla Fagerudd45:12+1:49FINPaimion Rasti
    810Annica Gustafsson45:17+1:53SWEIFK Liding SOK
    914Anu kerman45:19+1:56FINHiidenkiertjt
    1021Moa Leijon-Lind45:31+2:08SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter
    112Sara Eskilsson45:39+2:16SWEAlfta SA OK
    12482Malin Sandstad45:47+2:24NORFreidig SPK
    13137Hedwig Haas46:21+2:57SWESundsvalls OK
    1455Jenny Baklid46:22+2:59NORKonnerud IL
    1518Riina Kuuselo46:23+3:00SWEOK Linne
    164Marttiina Joensuu46:29+3:05FINSK Pohjanthti
    1726Anna Nrhi46:33+3:09SWEIFK Gteborg
    18557Johanna Engstrm46:34+3:10SWEOK Hllen
    19315Mari Jevne Arnesen46:40+3:16NORIL Tyrving
    2043Tuija Kuusela46:41+3:17FINRastikarhut
    2175Maria Mttnen46:44+3:20FINEspoon Suunta
    22188Janina Donner46:47+3:23FINOK77
    2320Alice Hugosson46:48+3:25SWEIFK Liding SOK 2
    241Karolina A. Hjsgaard46:58+3:34SWEDomnarvets GoIF
    2533Sanna Fasth47:05+3:42SWEEksj SOK
    2695Lea Vercellotti47:10+3:46NORHalden SK 2
    2764Marjo Liikanen47:10+3:47FINRajamen Rykmentti
    28525Ulrika Kindlund47:11+3:47SWEOK Tranan
    2960Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen47:11+3:47FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    306Sonja Kyrl47:14+3:50FINTampereen Pyrint
    44Bodil Helgerud47:14+3:50NORHalden SK 3
    32110Reetta Lakanen47:18+3:54FINKoovee 3
    3328Isabel Salen47:25+4:01SWEIFK Moras OK
    34343Maria Laine47:27+4:03FINTampereen Pyrint 6
    35115Kristine Berglia47:30+4:07SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2
    3627Anna Kotkajuuri47:32+4:08FINKangasala SK
    37100Malin Leandersson47:46+4:22SWEOK Tyr
    3813Ulrika Uotila47:47+4:24FINKoovee
    3957Sanna Paukkunen47:48+4:24FINMS Parma 2
    4011Lene Godager Kaas47:49+4:25NORBkkelagets SK
    418Hollie Orr47:50+4:27NORHalden SK
    4235Filomena Kovacs47:52+4:28FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    4393Sanni Kymlinen47:56+4:33FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    44251Maren Jansson Haverstad47:59+4:35NORNTNUI 4
    4548Line Cederberg48:02+4:38SWEPan-Kristianstad
    4669Tove Lagerberg48:04+4:40SWEOK Sdertrn
    4741Sofia Salomonsson48:07+4:43SWELinkpings OK
    4861Tonje Vassend48:10+4:46NORFossum IF
    4978Taru Ikheimonen48:12+4:49FINLynx 2
    5031Ana Dvorianskaja48:13+4:49LTUIGTISA
    5122Johanna Erlandsson48:15+4:52SWEStora Tuna OK
    52529Judita Traubaite48:16+4:53LTUOK Fortuna
    5337Mia Taini48:16+4:53FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    54159Hanna Hnstrm48:20+4:56SWETby OK
    55111Sara Forsstrm48:20+4:57FINOK Raseborg
    5687Laura Lakanen48:21+4:58FINSK Pohjanthti 2
    57135Katja Mjsund48:26+5:03FINMS Parma 3
    5891Josefine Klintberg48:32+5:08SWEOK Ravinen
    5925Amilia Bjrklund48:33+5:09SWESvedalens AIK
    60134Essi Hietaoja48:33+5:10FINHiidenkiertjt 2
    6170Karoliina Martikainen48:36+5:13FINOK Trian
    65Sandra Bostrm48:36+5:13SWEOK Linne 3
    6338Lisa Carlsson48:42+5:18SWEOK Linne 2
    64347Maren Grande48:45+5:22NORFrol IL 2
    65261Natallia Krukava48:49+5:25BLRNemiga-Nord
    6684Mari Visnen49:01+5:37FINKalevan Rasti 2
    6752Henna Skog49:02+5:39FINKoovee 2
    68104Jennie Andersson49:06+5:43SWEGteborg Majorna OK 3
    69143Pernille Jebens Katla49:07+5:44NORFossum IF 2
    7090Sandra Grosberga49:09+5:46SWERehns BK
    7139Sofia Lnnkvist49:10+5:46SWETullinge SK
    72109Jenny Wegebro49:12+5:48SWEUme OK
    73703Luibov Sergeeva49:13+5:49RUSNord West 5
    74147Heidi Plit49:19+5:56FINEspoon Suunta 2
    75185Kirsi Koivuniemi49:21+5:58FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3
    7636Anne-Mari Leskinen49:24+6:00FINLynx
    77155Miitu Korhonen49:24+6:00FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    7856Marte Hoff Hagen49:24+6:01NORNTNUI 2
    7919Marit Kahrs49:25+6:01NORFredrikstad SK
    8024Karoline Snsterudbrten49:25+6:01NORLillomarka OL
    8167Eva Elfving49:25+6:02SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2
    82365Line Hagman49:28+6:05NORBkkelagets SK 2
    83141Oona Valkonen49:29+6:06FINKangasniemen Kalske
    8480Amanda Berggren49:35+6:11SWETullinge SK 2
    85121Indre Valaite49:35+6:11SWEIFK Moras OK 2
    86183Mrta Molln49:35+6:12SWESvedalens AIK 2
    8750Marya Kechkina49:36+6:12RUSBlack Sea OK
    889Josefin Tjernlund49:40+6:16SWEOK Tisaren
    89122Mirkka KIvimki49:42+6:19FINPaimion Rasti 2
    9089Riikka Kalliomaa49:45+6:22FINVehkalahden Veikot
    9181Netta Rajamki49:49+6:26FINKangasala SK 2
    9212Caroline Gjtterup49:49+6:26DENOK Pan rhus
    9359Jenny Bjrk49:50+6:27SWEOK Denseln
    9430Laura Kempas50:02+6:39FINHiisirasti
    9588Lene Berg Hansen50:03+6:39NORBysen IL
    9672Matleena Juvonen50:08+6:44FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    97428Helena Markstedt50:11+6:47SWEOK Sdertrn 2
    98316Katri Lylynper50:11+6:48FINSuunta-Sepot
    9997Miek Fabre50:17+6:54FINSK Uusi
    100133Natalia Kanko50:19+6:55FINKoovee 4
    10140Josefin Persson50:20+6:57SWEJrla Orientering 2
    10286Ida bro50:24+7:00SWEOK Orion 2
    103222Lisa Berggren50:24+7:01SWEOK Kolmrden
    104195Lisa Westerberg50:27+7:03SWEOK Milan
    105127Mari Sane50:31+7:07FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 20
    106151Nikola Kochova50:32+7:08FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2
    10749Benita Hansson50:38+7:15SWEHagaby GoIF
    10853Ida-Maria Cederberg50:41+7:18FINPargas IF
    10963Anniina Suhonen50:42+7:18FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    11071Elsa Ekelin50:44+7:21SWEKFUM rebro OK
    11154Sofia Adolfsson50:45+7:22SWEIFK Liding SOK 3
    11282Salla Laitinen50:47+7:23FINEspoon Akilles
    113112Katja Luoma50:57+7:34FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3
    114108Heidi Salonen51:00+7:37FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    115146Salla Tyryl51:06+7:42FINKymin Suunnistajat
    116154Christiane Trosse51:07+7:43NORVaregg IL
    117131Jonna Fors51:07+7:43SWEVsters SOK
    11842Isa Envall51:10+7:47SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    11994Henna Pylvninen51:11+7:47FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
    120153Heini Tarvainen51:13+7:49FINNavi
    1213Sara Sjkvist51:13+7:50SWEJrla Orientering
    122364Jonna Jungker51:16+7:52SWEFalkpings AIK OK
    12347Kari Svingheim51:22+7:59NORFrol IL
    12429Hanna Wisniewska51:28+8:05SWEOK Orion
    12573Elisa Viholainen51:30+8:06FINSuunta Jyvskyl
    126186Jaana Pietil-Annala51:30+8:07FINKangasala SK 3
    127113Liisa Nenonen51:34+8:11FINSK Vuoksi
    128120Elin Granstedt51:37+8:13SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    129314Krista Joona51:38+8:14FINPellon Ponsi
    130189Tatyana Fomiehyova51:38+8:14RUSKuzmolovo OS
    131727Anni Huuha51:46+8:23FINOulaisten Huima
    132234Hanne Kolehmainen51:47+8:23FINLahden Taimi
    13317Monika Topinkov51:50+8:26FINKalevan Rasti
    134123Margrethe Wislff51:51+8:28NORAsker SK
    13562Linn Axelsson51:57+8:33SWErla IF
    13698Tina Junegard51:58+8:34SWETullinge SK 3
    137101Emma Stenbacka51:58+8:35FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    138148Anna-Sofia Marila51:59+8:36FINOK Trian 2
    139661Anna Goman52:13+8:49FINVesaisen Pojat
    140132Hanne Manderbacka52:13+8:50FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    141142Erica Pettersson52:16+8:53SWEIFK Gteborg 2
    142282Lovisa Adolfsson52:20+8:57SWEOK Denseln 2
    143201Ronja Friman52:20+8:57FINHyvinkn Rasti
    144173Anneke Hald-Bjrgum52:26+9:02SWEJrla Orientering 3
    145129Viktoriia Sukharevska52:27+9:04UKROK Kompas
    146249Anu Kovanen52:34+9:10FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4
    147102Milla Lohikainen52:35+9:11FINRastivarsat
    148224Julia Himil52:43+9:20FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    149380Jenna Pajunen52:45+9:21FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2
    15051Salla Lilja52:46+9:22FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    151149Agnese Dzerve52:52+9:28LATOK Kapa
    152207Sanna Nurmi52:54+9:30FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3
    15332Elena Pisarenko52:57+9:33FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    154176Paula Porkka53:06+9:43FINHiidenkiertjt 3
    155139Malin Kristiansson53:15+9:51SWETrollhttans SOK
    156217Maija Kernen53:17+9:54FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6
    157204Jenny Virtala53:28+10:04FINPargas IF 2
    158171Sirpa Lilja53:29+10:05NORModum OL
    159165Rebecca Mrtensson53:31+10:07SWEKping-Kolsva OK
    160167Sanna Tervakangas53:33+10:09FINEspoon Suunta 5
    161140Venla Turakainen53:34+10:11FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    162283Sofia Westin53:46+10:23SWEVittjrvs IK
    163228Emmi Hakomki53:49+10:25FINTampereen Pyrint 7
    164617Polina Zaitseva53:58+10:34RUSNord West 4
    165126Heini Rintanen54:01+10:37FINKangasala SK 5
    1661363Jutta Jussila54:03+10:39SWEIFK Liding SOK 4
    167203Marja-Terttu Repo54:06+10:42FINOlavin Rasti
    168253Anni Honkimaa54:11+10:48FINEspoon Suunta 3
    169264Ingrid Alexandersson54:13+10:49SWEStora Tuna OK 2
    170239Heidi Forsstrm54:17+10:54FINOK Botnia
    171184Sanna Vuorenp54:18+10:55FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2
    172247Sanna Salmenoja54:25+11:02FINMS Parma 5
    17399Sanna Pusa54:26+11:02FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    17458Suvi Heittola54:26+11:02FINRasti-Kurikka
    175156Milka Reponen54:27+11:04FINPaimion Rasti 3
    17668Kaisa Haanp54:40+11:16FINTampereen Pyrint 4
    177213Klara Plsson54:40+11:16SWESvedalens AIK 3
    178304Magda Cigle54:42+11:18LATIK Auseklis
    179181Anne Polso54:44+11:20FINVetelin Urheilijat
    180248Viivi Varjus54:45+11:21FINSK Vuoksi 4
    181193Emilia Hyvrinen54:47+11:24FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    182305Meri Louhisola55:04+11:40FINLynx 3
    18374Mervi Ptry55:05+11:41FINKalevan Rasti 3
    1841311Barbara Schnenberger55:07+11:44SUIOL Regio Wil
    185128Eline Drage55:10+11:46NORKongsberg OL
    186353Ilze Lapina55:13+11:49LATZiemelkurzeme OK
    187117Elena Kheldert55:18+11:55RUSOmega
    188416Anastasia Godunova55:20+11:56RUSWhite Nights SPb
    189177Sara Helander55:20+11:56SWEDomnarvets GoIF 3
    85Zlata Malysheva55:20+11:56RUSNord West
    19196Anna Hallmn55:27+12:04SWEOK Tisaren 2
    267POLINA ARTEMTSOVA55:27+12:04RUSVyborg-orientir
    425Mirabella Tolonen55:27+12:04FINRajamen Rykmentti 4
    194130Jo Stevenson55:33+12:10SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2
    195212Marianne Eskola55:39+12:16FINTampereen Pyrint 5
    196323Lotta Sankelo55:47+12:23FINSK Pohjanthti 3
    1971217Anna Gornicka-Antonowicz55:48+12:24POLUNTS
    198279Madli-Johanna Maidla56:02+12:39ESTOK Plva Kobras
    199231Rosa Simola56:03+12:40FINKoovee 5
    200272Marja Penttil56:04+12:40FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >