jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus Vaihto 7,1 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1SWEFalkpings AIK OK (364)44:04Sara Hagstrm44:04
    2NORHalden SK (8)+4Sabine Hauswirth44:08
    3BLRNemiga-Nord (261)+9Kristina Yakubkina44:13
    4FINKeuruun Kisailijat (99)+10Sari Anttonen44:14
    5NORFossum IF (61)+10Sigrid Alexandersen44:15
    6NORKristiansand OK (161)+12Marianne Andersen44:16
    7LTUIGTISA (31)+14Irina Nyberg44:19
    8SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (21)+16Jana Knapova44:20
    9FINOK Trian (70)+17Elli Virta44:21
    10FINKoovee (13)+19Johanna Hulkkonen44:24
    11SWEJrla Orientering 3 (173)+24Linnea Martinsson44:28
    12SWEHagaby GoIF (49)+25Beata Falk44:29
    13NORBkkelagets SK (11)+25Nikoline Ekeberg Schjerve44:29
    14FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+27Silja Kauppinen44:31
    15SWEAlfta SA OK (2)+33Galina Vinogradova44:37
    16SWEJrla Orientering (3)+33Ingjerd Myhre44:38
    17SWEStora Tuna OK (22)+36Anna Mrsell44:40
    18DENOK Pan rhus (12)+38Josefine Lind44:42
    19SWEPan-Kristianstad (48)+45Nicole Ljungdahl44:50
    20SWEOK Kolmrden (222)+48Aleksandra Hornik44:52
    21NORHalden SK 2 (95)+52Kine Hallan Steiwer44:56
    22FINTampereen Pyrint (6)+53Lotta Karhola44:58
    23FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (93)+53Lotta Eerola44:58
    24FINKangasala SK (27)+54Evely Kaasiku44:58
    25FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (35)+57Lotta Kirvesmies45:01
    26NORFredrikstad SK (19)+57Marianne Riddervold Kahrs45:02
    27UKROK Kompas (129)+1:11Alona Sukharevska45:16
    28SWEIFK Moras OK (28)+1:16Fanni Gyurko45:20
    29FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (32)+1:19Maija Hakala45:23
    30SWETullinge SK (39)+1:20Anna Stllberg45:24
    31FINKoovee 2 (52)+1:20Laura Vike45:25
    32SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (54)+1:21Matleena Bostrm45:25
    33FINPaimion Rasti 2 (122)+1:22Nina Temjakova45:26
    34FINEspoon Suunta (75)+1:24Liga Arniece45:28
    35SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1)+1:29Jessica Tullie45:33
    36FINMS Parma (15)+1:32Tiia Miettinen45:36
    37FINSK Pohjanthti (4)+1:32Heini Wennman45:37
    38FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (63)+1:34Pihla Otsamo45:38
    39NORVaregg IL (154)+1:34Kristin Lfgren45:39
    40FINRastikarhut (43)+1:35Mira Kaskinen45:39
    41SWEOK Orion (29)+1:35Carlotta Scalet45:40
    42SWEOK Tisaren 2 (96)+1:36Lovisa Persson45:40
    43SWEIFK Gteborg (26)+1:37Isia Basset45:41
    44FINVaasan Suunnistajat (101)+1:38Anu Tuomisto45:42
    45SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (20)+1:40Sofia Trnqvist45:44
    46SWEOK Kre (23)+1:42Martina Ruch45:46
    47FINKoovee 3 (110)+1:44Marika Hara45:48
    48FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (224)+1:46Megan Carter-Davis45:50
    49SWEGteborg Majorna OK (16)+1:47Viktoria Ernstsson45:52
    50SWESvedalens AIK (25)+1:48Maria Magnusson45:52
    51SWEPan-Kristianstad 3 (664)+1:49Nelly Carlsson45:53
    52SWEOK Hllen (557)+1:56Lauriane Beauvisage46:00
    53NORKongsberg OL (128)+1:57sne Skram Trmborg46:01
    54FINPerhon Kiri (275)+1:57Karoliina Ukskoski46:02
    55SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (42)+1:58Elna Forsberg46:02
    56FINAnttolan Urheilijat (51)+1:58Laura Pajunen46:03
    57SUIBussola OK (294)+1:59Anina Brunner46:03
    58FINKymin Suunnistajat (146)+1:59Aino Vyrynen46:04
    59SWEOK Orion 2 (86)+2:00Myrra Carlsson46:04
    60FINIF Femman (79)+2:01Olga Novikova46:05
    61SWEOK Linne (18)+2:02Hilda Forsgren46:06
    62FINKalevan Rasti (17)+2:02Mari Vnnen46:07
    63SWErla IF (62)+2:04Lisa Andersson46:09
    64FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (37)+2:07Taija Huuskonen46:11
    65SWEOK Denseln (59)+2:10Linnea Claesdotter46:15
    66FINHiisirasti (30)+2:18Inna Somova46:23
    67FINSK Uusi (97)+2:25Tekle Gvildyte46:29
    68SWEIFK Liding SOK (10)+2:26Johanna Sanderi46:31
    69SWERehns BK (90)+2:32Ekaterina Nikitina46:37
    70SWEOK Sdertrn (69)+2:32Hanna Lagerberg46:37
    71SWESundsvalls OK (137)+2:3446:38
    72FINHiidenkiertjt (14)+2:34Annika Rihma46:39
    73FINVehkalahden Veikot (89)+2:39Sari Nurmela46:43
    74FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (272)+2:40Roosa Hmlinen46:44
    75SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (264)+2:42Lilly Gross46:47
    76FINKoovee 4 (133)+2:47Hanna-Mari Siivonen46:51
    77SWEOK Tisaren (9)+2:48Marion Aebi46:53
    78FINSuunta Jyvskyl (73)+2:49Maiju Kovanen46:53
    79FINPargas IF (53)+2:50Amy Nymalm46:55
    80SWELinkpings OK (41)+2:54Kajsa Hammarstrm46:59
    81SWESnttringe SK (244)+2:55Vilma Karlsson46:59
    82FINPaimion Rasti (83)+2:56Eveliina Hirvonen47:00
    83NORBkkelagets SK 2 (365)+2:57Marthe Glersen47:01
    84FINKuopion Suunnistajat (155)+3:01Laura Joonas47:06
    85FINMS Parma 5 (247)+3:02Mirkka Maisila47:07
    86NORNTNUI 2 (56)+3:03Kristine Fjellanger47:07
    87NORBysen IL (88)+3:04Ragnhild Eide47:08
    88NORPorsgrunn OL (210)+3:06Hanne Vassend47:10
    89FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (343)+3:06Heidi Haapasalo47:10
    90SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (115)+3:08Moa Enmark47:12
    91NORFrol IL (47)+3:11Gril Rnning Sund47:16
    92NORFreidig SPK (482)+3:14Hanne Sandstad47:19
    93FINSuunta-Sepot (316)+3:17Emmi Jokela47:22
    94FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (60)+3:19Anni Haanp47:23
    95NORHalden SK 3 (44)+3:19Sabine Rothaug47:24
    96SWEOK Tranan (525)+3:21Lisa Johansson47:25
    97SWEOK Kre 2 (145)+3:23Vilma Von Krusenstierna47:27
    98FINHernemen Porina (510)+3:28Liisa Anttila47:32
    99LATOK Kapa (149)+3:31Laura Leiboma47:36
    100FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (184)+3:36Hilla Pitknen47:40
    101FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (72)+3:37Maiju Nurmela47:41
    102SWETullinge SK 2 (80)+3:38Sara Lundblad47:42
    103NORAsker SK (123)+3:46Tilla Farnes Hennum47:50
    104SWEOK Linne 3 (65)+3:47Lisa Rnnols47:51
    105NORLillomarka OL (24)+3:50Sandrine Mller47:54
    106LATOK Arona (329)+3:51Arama Una47:55
    107SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (120)+3:58Gabriella Gustavsson48:03
    108SWEOK Linne 2 (38)+3:59Bettina Aebi48:04
    109FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (207)+4:00Anastasia Borovkova48:05
    110NORIL Tyrving (315)+4:01Weronika Cych48:05
    111SWEEksj SOK (33)+4:01Fanny Sundblad48:06
    112SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (230)+4:02Katarina Borg48:07
    113SWEKFUM rebro OK (71)+4:03Anette Carlsson48:07
    114FINKangasniemen Kalske (141)+4:03Silja Tarvonen48:08
    115SWEOK Tisaren 3 (76)+4:04Julia Lauri48:09
    116SWEDomnarvets GoIF 3 (177)+4:06Ekaterina Ryazanova48:10
    117SWEOK Ravinen (91)+4:09Hanna Korhonen48:13
    118SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (67)+4:09Elin Dahlin48:14
    119FINLapin Veikot (209)+4:10Annika Vaara48:15
    120FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 20 (127)+4:11Heidi Liljestrm48:15
    121SWEKatrineholms OK (291)+4:11Siri Jeppsson48:16
    122FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (228)+4:12Sanni Alatalo48:16
    123NORKonnerud IL (55)+4:12Therese Haare48:17
    124FINNavi (153)+4:14Petra Aho48:19
    125FINOriveden Ponnistus (175)+4:15Pauliina Pohja48:20
    126FINLynx (36)+4:16Sara Karvonen48:20
    127NORFossum IF 2 (143)+4:17Guro Vassend48:21
    128SWEBredaryds SOK (103)+4:17Moa Hansson48:22
    129RUSNord West (85)+4:18Daria Panchenko48:22
    130SWESvedalens AIK 2 (183)+4:22Emma Andersson48:26
    131RUSBlack Sea OK (50)+4:23Nadya Orlova48:27
    132FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (87)+4:24Saana-Maria Rahko48:29
    133RUSVyborg-orientir (267)+4:30ALEXANDRA ARTEMOVA48:35
    134FINAlatornion Pirkat (187)+4:31Venla Taulavuori48:35
    135NORFrol IL 2 (347)+4:36Line Sundsvik48:40
    136NOROppsal IF (160)+4:39Vigdis Hobl48:43
    137FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (94)+4:41Noora Hyyrynen48:45
    138FINEspoon Akilles (82)+4:42Anna Voutilainen48:46
    139RUSKuzmolovo OS (189)+4:4948:53
    140FINOlavin Rasti (203)+4:51Minttu-Maija Repo48:56
    141FINOK Trian 2 (148)+4:53Tatiana Rozova48:58
    142SWECentrum OK Stockholm (136)+4:54Moa Kjellstrand48:59
    143SWESvedalens AIK 3 (213)+4:55Andrea Brechbuhl49:00
    144FINKangasala SK 2 (81)+4:57Hilda Kukonlehto49:01
    145FINRajamen Rykmentti (64)+4:58Annabella Tolonen49:02
    146NORModum OL (171)+4:59Maren Cecilie Kopland49:03
    147FINOK Raseborg (111)+4:59Jonna blom49:04
    148FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (132)+5:00Hanga Szuromi49:05
    149SWETby OK (159)+5:01Emma Hagrot49:05
    150FINTurun Metsnkvijt (522)+5:01Johanna Ritanotko49:06
    151FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (46)+5:03Sanna Kauppila49:07
    152SWEJrla Orientering 2 (40)+5:03Krystal Neumann49:08
    153FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (323)+5:05Juliaana Nsi49:10
    154RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (162)+5:08Ekaterina Koltunova49:12
    155SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (121)+5:10Hanna Eriksson49:14
    156NORNTNUI (34)+5:10Audhild Bakken Rognstad49:15
    157NORNTNUI 4 (251)+5:11Kristin Antonsen49:16
    158FINSaloisten Reipas (265)+5:12Noora Risnen49:16
    159SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (130)+5:19Anna Kindlundh49:24
    160FINNrpes OK (205)+5:21Mia Smeds49:25
    161SWEOK Tyr (100)+5:24My Westlund49:28
    162FINSunistajat (1324)+5:29Outi rn49:33
    163FINHyvinkn Rasti (201)+5:30Sanni Norrbacka49:35
    164FINHiisirasti 2 (180)+5:35Ekaterina Vlasova49:40
    165FINKangasala SK 3 (186)+5:36Sirra Toivonen49:40
    166FINRastivarsat (102)+5:37Ella Hyvrinen49:41
    167FINPijt-Rasti (588)+5:37Mikaela Karjalainen49:42
    168SWEOK Milan (195)+5:39Josefin Erlandsson49:44
    169SWEKarlskrona SOK (484)+5:45Moa Pettersson49:49
    170FINTurun Suunnistajat (92)+5:47Kaisa Lylynper49:52
    171FINAinot (138)+5:51Elina Raijas49:55
    172FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (134)+5:51Anu Uhotoinen49:56
    173DENOK-SYD (427)+5:53Lise Termansen49:57
    174FINMS Parma 3 (135)+5:55Essi Hakala49:59
    175SWESders SOL-Tyres (200)+5:55Camilla Hellstrm50:00
    176FINRastikarhut 2 (288)+6:08Suvi Ylikyl50:12
    177SWEIFK Liding SOK 5 (1376)+6:09Julia Rajan50:13
    178SWETullinge SK 3 (98)+6:10Ellinor Fryxell50:14
    179FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (112)+6:11Tuuli Suutari50:16
    180FINLynx 2 (78)+6:12Anna Ojapalo50:16
    181GBRSheffield University Orient (391)+6:13Tamsin Moran50:17
    182FINSK Vuoksi (113)+6:14Anni Toiviainen50:18
    183SWEUme OK (109)+6:16Klara Yngvesson50:20
    184LTUOK Fortuna (529)+6:21Aiste Traubiene50:26
    185FINEspoon Suunta 2 (147)+6:22Anni Kivilaakso50:26
    186FINKaunottaret palasivat Kauko (1347)+6:25Mari Tikkanen50:30
    187FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (214)+6:28Anniina Paronen50:33
    188FINOK77 (188)+6:30Miina Ruokolainen50:35
    189LATOK Meridians (170)+6:32Vieda Lusa50:36
    190FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108)+6:36Elina Lammi50:40
    191FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (193)+6:38Csenge Viniczai50:43
    192SWEGteborg Majorna OK 3 (104)+6:40Emma Bergman50:44
    193FINMS Parma 2 (57)+6:41Susanna Tervo50:45
    194RUSWhite Nights SPb (416)+6:43Maria Nakonechnaya50:48
    195FINVetelin Urheilijat (181)+6:48Tanja Rannila50:52
    196FINSK Vuoksi 4 (248)+6:51Riikka Laitinen50:56
    197SWEAttunda OK (178)+6:57Maria von Schmalensee51:01
    198RUSO-girls (243)+7:00Olga Strelkova51:04
    199FINOK Trian 3 (197)+7:02Helmi Koli51:07
    200FINPaimion Rasti 3 (156)+7:04Riina Suntioinen51:08
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >