jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 4,8 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)32:05Silja Kauppinen32:05
    2NORBkkelagets SK (11)+1Nikoline Ekeberg Schjerve32:06
    3FINKeuruun Kisailijat (99)+2Sari Anttonen32:07
    4FINOK Trian (70)+4Elli Virta32:09
    5NORHalden SK 2 (95)+6Kine Hallan Steiwer32:11
    6LTUIGTISA (31)+7Irina Nyberg32:12
    7NORHalden SK (8)+8Sabine Hauswirth32:13
    8FINTampereen Pyrint (6)+12Lotta Karhola32:17
    9FINKoovee (13)+14Johanna Hulkkonen32:19
    10SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (21)+15Jana Knapova32:20
    11BLRNemiga-Nord (261)+20Kristina Yakubkina32:25
    12FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (63)+20Pihla Otsamo32:25
    13FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (35)+33Lotta Kirvesmies32:38
    14SWEJrla Orientering (3)+35Ingjerd Myhre32:40
    15SWEOK Kolmrden (222)+36Aleksandra Hornik32:41
    16FINKangasala SK (27)+38Evely Kaasiku32:43
    17SWEFalkpings AIK OK (364)+38Sara Hagstrm32:43
    18SWEJrla Orientering 3 (173)+39Linnea Martinsson32:44
    19FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (93)+42Lotta Eerola32:47
    20NORKristiansand OK (161)+42Marianne Andersen32:47
    21SWEHagaby GoIF (49)+45Beata Falk32:50
    22FINKoovee 2 (52)+47Laura Vike32:52
    23NORFossum IF (61)+47Sigrid Alexandersen32:52
    24NORFredrikstad SK (19)+48Marianne Riddervold Kahrs32:53
    25SWEPan-Kristianstad (48)+50Nicole Ljungdahl32:55
    26DENOK Pan rhus (12)+51Josefine Lind32:56
    27SWEStora Tuna OK (22)+53Anna Mrsell32:58
    28SWEAlfta SA OK (2)+56Galina Vinogradova33:01
    29SWEIFK Moras OK (28)+59Fanni Gyurko33:04
    30FINEspoon Suunta (75)+1:01Liga Arniece33:06
    31SWEGteborg Majorna OK (16)+1:05Viktoria Ernstsson33:10
    32FINSK Pohjanthti (4)+1:06Heini Wennman33:11
    33FINPaimion Rasti 2 (122)+1:07Nina Temjakova33:12
    34SWEOK Tisaren 2 (96)+1:08Lovisa Persson33:13
    35NORVaregg IL (154)+1:08Kristin Lfgren33:13
    36UKROK Kompas (129)+1:11Alona Sukharevska33:16
    37SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (54)+1:12Matleena Bostrm33:17
    38SWESvedalens AIK (25)+1:13Maria Magnusson33:18
    39SWETullinge SK (39)+1:15Anna Stllberg33:20
    40SWEIFK Liding SOK (10)+1:16Johanna Sanderi33:21
    41FINVaasan Suunnistajat (101)+1:16Anu Tuomisto33:21
    42FINMS Parma (15)+1:19Tiia Miettinen33:24
    43SWEOK Orion (29)+1:20Carlotta Scalet33:25
    44FINRastikarhut (43)+1:21Mira Kaskinen33:26
    45SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (20)+1:24Sofia Trnqvist33:29
    46FINKoovee 3 (110)+1:25Marika Hara33:30
    47FINIF Femman (79)+1:26Olga Novikova33:31
    48SWESundsvalls OK (137)+1:2633:31
    49FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (32)+1:27Maija Hakala33:32
    50SUIBussola OK (294)+1:27Anina Brunner33:32
    51SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1)+1:28Jessica Tullie33:33
    52SWEOK Hllen (557)+1:29Lauriane Beauvisage33:34
    53FINKymin Suunnistajat (146)+1:31Aino Vyrynen33:36
    54FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (224)+1:32Megan Carter-Davis33:37
    55SWEOK Kre (23)+1:33Martina Ruch33:38
    56SWEIFK Gteborg (26)+1:33Isia Basset33:38
    57SWEOK Orion 2 (86)+1:37Myrra Carlsson33:42
    58SWErla IF (62)+1:39Lisa Andersson33:44
    59FINHiisirasti (30)+1:41Inna Somova33:46
    60SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (264)+1:46Lilly Gross33:51
    61FINAnttolan Urheilijat (51)+1:47Laura Pajunen33:52
    62NORKongsberg OL (128)+1:48sne Skram Trmborg33:53
    63SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (42)+1:50Elna Forsberg33:55
    64SWEPan-Kristianstad 3 (664)+1:51Nelly Carlsson33:56
    65SWEOK Denseln (59)+1:53Linnea Claesdotter33:58
    66SWEOK Linne (18)+1:55Hilda Forsgren34:00
    67FINKalevan Rasti (17)+1:58Mari Vnnen34:03
    68FINPerhon Kiri (275)+1:59Karoliina Ukskoski34:04
    69FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (37)+2:00Taija Huuskonen34:05
    70SWEOK Tisaren (9)+2:03Marion Aebi34:08
    71SWEOK Sdertrn (69)+2:03Hanna Lagerberg34:08
    72FINVehkalahden Veikot (89)+2:06Sari Nurmela34:11
    73SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (115)+2:07Moa Enmark34:12
    74FINSuunta Jyvskyl (73)+2:07Maiju Kovanen34:12
    75FINPargas IF (53)+2:09Amy Nymalm34:14
    76SWERehns BK (90)+2:10Ekaterina Nikitina34:15
    77NORBkkelagets SK 2 (365)+2:12Marthe Glersen34:17
    78FINKoovee 4 (133)+2:13Hanna-Mari Siivonen34:18
    79FINMS Parma 5 (247)+2:16Mirkka Maisila34:21
    80FINSK Uusi (97)+2:17Tekle Gvildyte34:22
    81FINPaimion Rasti (83)+2:18Eveliina Hirvonen34:23
    82FINSuunta-Sepot (316)+2:19Emmi Jokela34:24
    83SWELinkpings OK (41)+2:20Kajsa Hammarstrm34:25
    84FINKuopion Suunnistajat (155)+2:21Laura Joonas34:26
    85NORFreidig SPK (482)+2:23Hanne Sandstad34:28
    86NORPorsgrunn OL (210)+2:24Hanne Vassend34:29
    87SWESnttringe SK (244)+2:24Vilma Karlsson34:29
    88NORBysen IL (88)+2:36Ragnhild Eide34:41
    89SWEOK Tranan (525)+2:36Lisa Johansson34:41
    90FINHernemen Porina (510)+2:37Liisa Anttila34:42
    91NORHalden SK 3 (44)+2:38Sabine Rothaug34:43
    92FINHiidenkiertjt (14)+2:39Annika Rihma34:44
    93FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 20 (127)+2:42Heidi Liljestrm34:47
    94FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (60)+2:42Anni Haanp34:47
    95NORNTNUI 2 (56)+2:43Kristine Fjellanger34:48
    96NORAsker SK (123)+2:44Tilla Farnes Hennum34:49
    97NORFossum IF 2 (143)+2:46Guro Vassend34:51
    98SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (230)+2:49Katarina Borg34:54
    99NORFrol IL (47)+2:51Gril Rnning Sund34:56
    100FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (343)+2:54Heidi Haapasalo34:59
    101LATOK Kapa (149)+2:56Laura Leiboma35:01
    102SWEOK Kre 2 (145)+2:57Vilma Von Krusenstierna35:02
    103RUSVyborg-orientir (267)+2:59ALEXANDRA ARTEMOVA35:04
    104SWEOK Linne 2 (38)+3:00Bettina Aebi35:05
    105FINNavi (153)+3:02Petra Aho35:07
    106SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (120)+3:04Gabriella Gustavsson35:09
    107SWETullinge SK 2 (80)+3:05Sara Lundblad35:10
    108LATOK Arona (329)+3:05Arama Una35:10
    109RUSNord West (85)+3:06Daria Panchenko35:11
    110SWEOK Linne 3 (65)+3:07Lisa Rnnols35:12
    111FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (184)+3:09Hilla Pitknen35:14
    112SWEDomnarvets GoIF 3 (177)+3:10Ekaterina Ryazanova35:15
    113NORLillomarka OL (24)+3:11Sandrine Mller35:16
    114FINAlatornion Pirkat (187)+3:12Venla Taulavuori35:17
    115FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (72)+3:12Maiju Nurmela35:17
    116SWEEksj SOK (33)+3:13Fanny Sundblad35:18
    117FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (207)+3:14Anastasia Borovkova35:19
    118NORKonnerud IL (55)+3:16Therese Haare35:21
    119NORFrol IL 2 (347)+3:16Line Sundsvik35:21
    120SWEOK Ravinen (91)+3:17Hanna Korhonen35:22
    121FINLynx (36)+3:18Sara Karvonen35:23
    122NOROppsal IF (160)+3:19Vigdis Hobl35:24
    123FINLapin Veikot (209)+3:20Annika Vaara35:25
    124SWESvedalens AIK 2 (183)+3:21Emma Andersson35:26
    125SWEOK Tyr (100)+3:22My Westlund35:27
    126SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (67)+3:23Elin Dahlin35:28
    127SWEOK Tisaren 3 (76)+3:24Julia Lauri35:29
    128SWEKFUM rebro OK (71)+3:25Anette Carlsson35:30
    129SWESvedalens AIK 3 (213)+3:25Andrea Brechbuhl35:30
    130NORIL Tyrving (315)+3:26Weronika Cych35:31
    131SWETby OK (159)+3:27Emma Hagrot35:32
    132FINKangasniemen Kalske (141)+3:28Silja Tarvonen35:33
    133FINOriveden Ponnistus (175)+3:29Pauliina Pohja35:34
    134FINOlavin Rasti (203)+3:31Minttu-Maija Repo35:36
    135FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (228)+3:32Sanni Alatalo35:37
    136FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (323)+3:34Juliaana Nsi35:39
    137FINOK Trian 2 (148)+3:35Tatiana Rozova35:40
    138SWEBredaryds SOK (103)+3:37Moa Hansson35:42
    139FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (94)+3:37Noora Hyyrynen35:42
    140FINRajamen Rykmentti (64)+3:39Annabella Tolonen35:44
    141SWECentrum OK Stockholm (136)+3:39Moa Kjellstrand35:44
    142FINOK Raseborg (111)+3:41Jonna blom35:46
    143SWEKatrineholms OK (291)+3:41Siri Jeppsson35:46
    144FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (87)+3:45Saana-Maria Rahko35:50
    145FINAinot (138)+3:47Elina Raijas35:52
    146FINEspoon Akilles (82)+3:49Anna Voutilainen35:54
    147FINSunistajat (1324)+3:52Outi rn35:57
    148RUSKuzmolovo OS (189)+3:5335:58
    149FINTurun Metsnkvijt (522)+3:54Johanna Ritanotko35:59
    150FINHyvinkn Rasti (201)+3:56Sanni Norrbacka36:01
    151NORModum OL (171)+3:57Maren Cecilie Kopland36:02
    152FINNrpes OK (205)+4:01Mia Smeds36:06
    153FINMS Parma 3 (135)+4:06Essi Hakala36:11
    154SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (130)+4:07Anna Kindlundh36:12
    155SWESders SOL-Tyres (200)+4:12Camilla Hellstrm36:17
    156RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (162)+4:15Ekaterina Koltunova36:20
    157SWEJrla Orientering 2 (40)+4:19Krystal Neumann36:24
    158FINSaloisten Reipas (265)+4:19Noora Risnen36:24
    159DENOK-SYD (427)+4:23Lise Termansen36:28
    160SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (121)+4:27Hanna Eriksson36:32
    161FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (46)+4:31Sanna Kauppila36:36
    162FINKangasala SK 2 (81)+4:33Hilda Kukonlehto36:38
    163FINEspoon Suunta 2 (147)+4:33Anni Kivilaakso36:38
    164FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (132)+4:34Hanga Szuromi36:39
    165RUSBlack Sea OK (50)+4:35Nadya Orlova36:40
    166FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (134)+4:36Anu Uhotoinen36:41
    167FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (214)+4:37Anniina Paronen36:42
    168NORNTNUI (34)+4:38Audhild Bakken Rognstad36:43
    169FINKangasala SK 3 (186)+4:39Sirra Toivonen36:44
    170SWEOK Milan (195)+4:41Josefin Erlandsson36:46
    171SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (142)+4:4236:47
    172FINTurun Suunnistajat (92)+4:43Kaisa Lylynper36:48
    173FINLynx 2 (78)+4:44Anna Ojapalo36:49
    174FINOK77 (188)+4:46Miina Ruokolainen36:51
    175SWETullinge SK 3 (98)+4:47Ellinor Fryxell36:52
    176SWEUme OK (109)+4:48Klara Yngvesson36:53
    177LTUOK Fortuna (529)+4:50Aiste Traubiene36:55
    178FINHiisirasti 2 (180)+4:50Ekaterina Vlasova36:55
    179FINMS Parma 4 (164)+4:53Essi Rantanen36:58
    180FINRastivarsat (102)+4:54Ella Hyvrinen36:59
    181RUSO-girls (243)+4:55Olga Strelkova37:00
    182FINPijt-Rasti (588)+4:57Mikaela Karjalainen37:02
    183FINSK Vuoksi 4 (248)+4:57Riikka Laitinen37:02
    184NORNTNUI 4 (251)+4:59Kristin Antonsen37:04
    185SWEKarlskrona SOK (484)+5:01Moa Pettersson37:06
    186FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108)+5:05Elina Lammi37:10
    187SWEAttunda OK (178)+5:07Maria von Schmalensee37:12
    188GBRSheffield University Orient (391)+5:14Tamsin Moran37:19
    189FINKangasala SK 5 (126)+5:16Ronja Kontkanen37:21
    190FINLimingan Niittykrpt (386)+5:16Elina Luhta37:21
    191FINKaunottaret palasivat Kauko (1347)+5:17Mari Tikkanen37:22
    192FINRasti-Jyry (290)+5:18Jola Maisala37:23
    193SWETrollhttans SOK (139)+5:18Ida Kristiansson37:23
    194FINRastikarhut 2 (288)+5:20Suvi Ylikyl37:25
    195FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (193)+5:21Csenge Viniczai37:26
    196FINMS Parma 2 (57)+5:23Susanna Tervo37:28
    197FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (112)+5:27Tuuli Suutari37:32
    198FINOK Botnia (239)+5:31Linda Ekonoja37:36
    199FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (627)+5:32Mari Anttonen37:37
    200SWEIFK Liding SOK 5 (1376)+5:33Julia Rajan37:38
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >