jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 5,7 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1FINKeuruun Kisailijat (99)37:12Sari Anttonen37:12
    2SWEFalkpings AIK OK (364)+2Sara Hagstrm37:14
    3BLRNemiga-Nord (261)+10Kristina Yakubkina37:22
    4NORHalden SK (8)+12Sabine Hauswirth37:24
    5NORKristiansand OK (161)+13Marianne Andersen37:25
    6FINOK Trian (70)+14Elli Virta37:26
    7SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (21)+15Jana Knapova37:27
    8NORHalden SK 2 (95)+18Kine Hallan Steiwer37:30
    9FINKoovee (13)+20Johanna Hulkkonen37:32
    10NORBkkelagets SK (11)+20Nikoline Ekeberg Schjerve37:32
    11LTUIGTISA (31)+21Irina Nyberg37:33
    12FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+22Silja Kauppinen37:34
    13FINTampereen Pyrint (6)+23Lotta Karhola37:35
    14NORFossum IF (61)+23Sigrid Alexandersen37:35
    15SWEJrla Orientering 3 (173)+24Linnea Martinsson37:36
    16SWEJrla Orientering (3)+26Ingjerd Myhre37:38
    17FINKangasala SK (27)+26Evely Kaasiku37:38
    18DENOK Pan rhus (12)+28Josefine Lind37:40
    19SWEHagaby GoIF (49)+28Beata Falk37:40
    20FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (35)+33Lotta Kirvesmies37:45
    21SWEStora Tuna OK (22)+34Anna Mrsell37:46
    22SWEPan-Kristianstad (48)+35Nicole Ljungdahl37:47
    23FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (63)+35Pihla Otsamo37:47
    24SWEOK Kolmrden (222)+36Aleksandra Hornik37:48
    25NORFredrikstad SK (19)+37Marianne Riddervold Kahrs37:49
    26FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (93)+38Lotta Eerola37:50
    27SWEAlfta SA OK (2)+40Galina Vinogradova37:52
    28FINKoovee 2 (52)+43Laura Vike37:55
    29SWEIFK Moras OK (28)+46Fanni Gyurko37:58
    30FINEspoon Suunta (75)+48Liga Arniece38:00
    31SWEOK Tisaren 2 (96)+57Lovisa Persson38:09
    32SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (54)+58Matleena Bostrm38:10
    33SWETullinge SK (39)+59Anna Stllberg38:11
    34FINPaimion Rasti 2 (122)+59Nina Temjakova38:11
    35UKROK Kompas (129)+1:00Alona Sukharevska38:12
    36SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1)+1:01Jessica Tullie38:13
    37SWEGteborg Majorna OK (16)+1:01Viktoria Ernstsson38:13
    38FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (32)+1:01Maija Hakala38:13
    39FINVaasan Suunnistajat (101)+1:04Anu Tuomisto38:16
    40FINKoovee 3 (110)+1:05Marika Hara38:17
    41FINSK Pohjanthti (4)+1:05Heini Wennman38:17
    42NORVaregg IL (154)+1:07Kristin Lfgren38:19
    43SWESvedalens AIK (25)+1:12Maria Magnusson38:24
    44FINMS Parma (15)+1:14Tiia Miettinen38:26
    45SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (20)+1:16Sofia Trnqvist38:28
    46SWEOK Orion (29)+1:16Carlotta Scalet38:28
    47FINKymin Suunnistajat (146)+1:17Aino Vyrynen38:29
    48SWEOK Kre (23)+1:18Martina Ruch38:30
    49FINRastikarhut (43)+1:18Mira Kaskinen38:30
    50SWEIFK Gteborg (26)+1:19Isia Basset38:31
    51FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (224)+1:19Megan Carter-Davis38:31
    52SWEOK Orion 2 (86)+1:20Myrra Carlsson38:32
    53SWEPan-Kristianstad 3 (664)+1:21Nelly Carlsson38:33
    54SWEOK Hllen (557)+1:23Lauriane Beauvisage38:35
    55FINIF Femman (79)+1:25Olga Novikova38:37
    56NORKongsberg OL (128)+1:26sne Skram Trmborg38:38
    57SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (42)+1:27Elna Forsberg38:39
    58SWEOK Linne (18)+1:30Hilda Forsgren38:42
    59SWErla IF (62)+1:32Lisa Andersson38:44
    60SUIBussola OK (294)+1:32Anina Brunner38:44
    61FINKalevan Rasti (17)+1:33Mari Vnnen38:45
    62FINAnttolan Urheilijat (51)+1:35Laura Pajunen38:47
    63FINHiisirasti (30)+1:37Inna Somova38:49
    64SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (264)+1:38Lilly Gross38:50
    65FINPerhon Kiri (275)+1:38Karoliina Ukskoski38:50
    66FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (37)+1:41Taija Huuskonen38:53
    67SWEOK Denseln (59)+1:42Linnea Claesdotter38:54
    68SWEOK Sdertrn (69)+1:45Hanna Lagerberg38:57
    69SWEOK Tisaren (9)+1:54Marion Aebi39:06
    70FINSuunta Jyvskyl (73)+1:57Maiju Kovanen39:09
    71SWERehns BK (90)+1:57Ekaterina Nikitina39:09
    72FINSK Uusi (97)+1:58Tekle Gvildyte39:10
    73FINKoovee 4 (133)+1:58Hanna-Mari Siivonen39:10
    74SWEIFK Liding SOK (10)+1:59Johanna Sanderi39:11
    75FINVehkalahden Veikot (89)+2:05Sari Nurmela39:17
    76SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (115)+2:07Moa Enmark39:19
    77SWESundsvalls OK (137)+2:0739:19
    78FINMS Parma 5 (247)+2:09Mirkka Maisila39:21
    79SWELinkpings OK (41)+2:12Kajsa Hammarstrm39:24
    80FINPargas IF (53)+2:13Amy Nymalm39:25
    81FINPaimion Rasti (83)+2:13Eveliina Hirvonen39:25
    82FINHiidenkiertjt (14)+2:14Annika Rihma39:26
    83NORPorsgrunn OL (210)+2:17Hanne Vassend39:29
    84NORBkkelagets SK 2 (365)+2:18Marthe Glersen39:30
    85FINKuopion Suunnistajat (155)+2:22Laura Joonas39:34
    86SWESnttringe SK (244)+2:23Vilma Karlsson39:35
    87NORFreidig SPK (482)+2:27Hanne Sandstad39:39
    88FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (272)+2:34Roosa Hmlinen39:46
    89FINSuunta-Sepot (316)+2:37Emmi Jokela39:49
    90NORNTNUI 2 (56)+2:39Kristine Fjellanger39:51
    91NORBysen IL (88)+2:39Ragnhild Eide39:51
    92NORHalden SK 3 (44)+2:40Sabine Rothaug39:52
    93FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (60)+2:42Anni Haanp39:54
    94FINHernemen Porina (510)+2:43Liisa Anttila39:55
    95NORFrol IL (47)+2:46Gril Rnning Sund39:58
    96SWEOK Tranan (525)+2:49Lisa Johansson40:01
    97SWETullinge SK 2 (80)+2:58Sara Lundblad40:10
    98NORAsker SK (123)+3:01Tilla Farnes Hennum40:13
    99SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (230)+3:01Katarina Borg40:13
    100SWEOK Kre 2 (145)+3:02Vilma Von Krusenstierna40:14
    101FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (343)+3:02Heidi Haapasalo40:14
    102SWEOK Linne 3 (65)+3:03Lisa Rnnols40:15
    103LATOK Kapa (149)+3:04Laura Leiboma40:16
    104FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (184)+3:05Hilla Pitknen40:17
    105NORLillomarka OL (24)+3:08Sandrine Mller40:20
    106FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 20 (127)+3:08Heidi Liljestrm40:20
    107LATOK Arona (329)+3:10Arama Una40:22
    108SWEEksj SOK (33)+3:11Fanny Sundblad40:23
    109FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (72)+3:11Maiju Nurmela40:23
    110SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (120)+3:11Gabriella Gustavsson40:23
    111NORFossum IF 2 (143)+3:12Guro Vassend40:24
    112SWEDomnarvets GoIF 3 (177)+3:12Ekaterina Ryazanova40:24
    113FINLynx (36)+3:14Sara Karvonen40:26
    114FINNavi (153)+3:14Petra Aho40:26
    115SWEOK Ravinen (91)+3:15Hanna Korhonen40:27
    116NORIL Tyrving (315)+3:16Weronika Cych40:28
    117SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (67)+3:17Elin Dahlin40:29
    118SWEOK Linne 2 (38)+3:18Bettina Aebi40:30
    119NORKonnerud IL (55)+3:18Therese Haare40:30
    120FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (207)+3:18Anastasia Borovkova40:30
    121SWESvedalens AIK 2 (183)+3:21Emma Andersson40:33
    122FINLapin Veikot (209)+3:21Annika Vaara40:33
    123SWEOK Tisaren 3 (76)+3:22Julia Lauri40:34
    124SWEKFUM rebro OK (71)+3:24Anette Carlsson40:36
    125SWEBredaryds SOK (103)+3:27Moa Hansson40:39
    126FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (228)+3:29Sanni Alatalo40:41
    127FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (87)+3:32Saana-Maria Rahko40:44
    128SWEKatrineholms OK (291)+3:32Siri Jeppsson40:44
    129RUSNord West (85)+3:33Daria Panchenko40:45
    130FINOriveden Ponnistus (175)+3:34Pauliina Pohja40:46
    131FINKangasniemen Kalske (141)+3:35Silja Tarvonen40:47
    132FINAlatornion Pirkat (187)+3:37Venla Taulavuori40:49
    133FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (323)+3:40Juliaana Nsi40:52
    134FINEspoon Akilles (82)+3:42Anna Voutilainen40:54
    135NORFrol IL 2 (347)+3:43Line Sundsvik40:55
    136FINOlavin Rasti (203)+3:45Minttu-Maija Repo40:57
    137SWETby OK (159)+3:50Emma Hagrot41:02
    138NOROppsal IF (160)+3:51Vigdis Hobl41:03
    139FINTurun Metsnkvijt (522)+3:52Johanna Ritanotko41:04
    140SWEOK Tyr (100)+3:52My Westlund41:04
    141SWECentrum OK Stockholm (136)+3:54Moa Kjellstrand41:06
    142FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (94)+3:55Noora Hyyrynen41:07
    143FINOK Trian 2 (148)+3:57Tatiana Rozova41:09
    144SWESvedalens AIK 3 (213)+3:58Andrea Brechbuhl41:10
    145FINOK Raseborg (111)+4:00Jonna blom41:12
    146RUSBlack Sea OK (50)+4:03Nadya Orlova41:15
    147FINNrpes OK (205)+4:03Mia Smeds41:15
    148RUSVyborg-orientir (267)+4:03ALEXANDRA ARTEMOVA41:15
    149RUSKuzmolovo OS (189)+4:0441:16
    150FINRajamen Rykmentti (64)+4:07Annabella Tolonen41:19
    151NORModum OL (171)+4:07Maren Cecilie Kopland41:19
    152FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (46)+4:12Sanna Kauppila41:24
    153FINAinot (138)+4:14Elina Raijas41:26
    154FINHyvinkn Rasti (201)+4:15Sanni Norrbacka41:27
    155FINSaloisten Reipas (265)+4:16Noora Risnen41:28
    156FINMS Parma 3 (135)+4:18Essi Hakala41:30
    157FINKangasala SK 2 (81)+4:23Hilda Kukonlehto41:35
    158SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (130)+4:24Anna Kindlundh41:36
    159FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (132)+4:25Hanga Szuromi41:37
    160RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (162)+4:27Ekaterina Koltunova41:39
    161SWEJrla Orientering 2 (40)+4:29Krystal Neumann41:41
    162SWESders SOL-Tyres (200)+4:29Camilla Hellstrm41:41
    163DENOK-SYD (427)+4:29Lise Termansen41:41
    164SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (121)+4:33Hanna Eriksson41:45
    165SWEOK Milan (195)+4:35Josefin Erlandsson41:47
    166FINKangasala SK 3 (186)+4:36Sirra Toivonen41:48
    167NORNTNUI (34)+4:37Audhild Bakken Rognstad41:49
    168FINSunistajat (1324)+4:45Outi rn41:57
    169FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (134)+4:51Anu Uhotoinen42:03
    170FINTurun Suunnistajat (92)+4:55Kaisa Lylynper42:07
    171NORNTNUI 4 (251)+5:02Kristin Antonsen42:14
    172FINEspoon Suunta 2 (147)+5:04Anni Kivilaakso42:16
    173FINHiisirasti 2 (180)+5:05Ekaterina Vlasova42:17
    174FINPijt-Rasti (588)+5:05Mikaela Karjalainen42:17
    175SWEKarlskrona SOK (484)+5:09Moa Pettersson42:21
    176FINLynx 2 (78)+5:10Anna Ojapalo42:22
    177FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (214)+5:11Anniina Paronen42:23
    178FINRastivarsat (102)+5:13Ella Hyvrinen42:25
    179LTUOK Fortuna (529)+5:13Aiste Traubiene42:25
    180SWEUme OK (109)+5:13Klara Yngvesson42:25
    181SWETullinge SK 3 (98)+5:14Ellinor Fryxell42:26
    182FINRastikarhut 2 (288)+5:16Suvi Ylikyl42:28
    183FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108)+5:18Elina Lammi42:30
    184FINOK77 (188)+5:18Miina Ruokolainen42:30
    185GBRSheffield University Orient (391)+5:20Tamsin Moran42:32
    186FINSK Vuoksi 4 (248)+5:21Riikka Laitinen42:33
    187SWEAttunda OK (178)+5:24Maria von Schmalensee42:36
    188FINKaunottaret palasivat Kauko (1347)+5:25Mari Tikkanen42:37
    189FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (193)+5:27Csenge Viniczai42:39
    190FINMS Parma 2 (57)+5:30Susanna Tervo42:42
    191SWEIFK Liding SOK 5 (1376)+5:32Julia Rajan42:44
    192FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (112)+5:34Tuuli Suutari42:46
    193FINMS Parma 4 (164)+5:35Essi Rantanen42:47
    194LATOK Meridians (170)+5:35Vieda Lusa42:47
    195FINOK Trian 3 (197)+5:44Helmi Koli42:56
    196FINSK Vuoksi (113)+5:46Anni Toiviainen42:58
    197RUSWhite Nights SPb (416)+5:49Maria Nakonechnaya43:01
    198FINPaimion Rasti 3 (156)+5:55Riina Suntioinen43:07
    199FINRasti-Jyry (290)+5:55Jola Maisala43:07
    200SWEGteborg Majorna OK 3 (104)+6:01Emma Bergman43:13
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >