1 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (21) | 1:18:01 | Moa Leijon-Lind | 33:41 | ||
2 | OK Kåre (23) | +4 | Kajsa Risby | 32:19 | ||
3 | Göteborg Majorna OK (16) | +6 | Anna Forsberg | 32:16 | ||
4 | Alfta ÖSA OK (2) | +24 | Sara Eskilsson | 33:48 | ||
5 | Koovee (13) | +56 | Ulrika Uotila | 34:34 | ||
6 | MS Parma (15) | +1:04 | Maija Sianoja | 33:29 | ||
7 | Hiidenkiertäjät (14) | +1:09 | Anu Åkerman | 32:32 | ||
8 | Halden SK (8) | +1:53 | Hollie Orr | 35:46 | ||
9 | IFK Göteborg (26) | +1:57 | Anna Närhi | 34:17 | ||
10 | Kangasala SK (27) | +2:03 | Anna Kotkajuuri | 35:06 | ||
11 | Rastikarhut (43) | +2:05 | Tuija Kuusela | 34:27 | ||
12 | Koovee 3 (110) | +2:10 | Reetta Lakanen | 34:23 | ||
13 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (35) | +2:12 | Filomena Kovacs | 35:12 | ||
14 | Espoon Suunta (75) | +2:13 | Maria Määttänen | 34:46 | ||
15 | IFK Lidingö SOK (10) | +2:16 | Annica Gustafsson | 33:47 | ||
16 | OK Hällen (557) | +2:18 | Johanna Engström | 34:19 | ||
17 | Pan-Kristianstad (48) | +2:22 | Line Cederberg | 35:34 | ||
18 | Domnarvets GoIF (1) | +2:24 | Karolina A. Höjsgaard | 34:52 | ||
19 | SK Pohjantähti (4) | +2:29 | Marttiina Joensuu | 34:54 | ||
20 | Paimion Rasti (83) | +2:30 | Salla Fagerudd | 33:31 | ||
21 | Fossum IF (61) | +2:34 | Tonje Vassend | 36:21 | ||
22 | Halden SK 2 (95) | +2:37 | Lea Vercellotti | 35:42 | ||
23 | OK Linne (18) | +2:40 | Riina Kuuselo | 34:35 | ||
24 | IGTISA (31) | +2:40 | Ana Dvorianskaja | 36:23 | ||
25 | OK Trian (70) | +2:41 | Karoliina Martikainen | 36:21 | ||
26 | Bäkkelagets SK (11) | +2:43 | Lene Godager Kaas | 36:15 | ||
27 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (84) | +2:46 | Mari Väisänen | 36:16 | ||
28 | IFK Moras OK (28) | +2:48 | Isabel Salen | 35:29 | ||
29 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (20) | +2:52 | Alice Hugosson | 35:09 | ||
30 | Eksjö SOK (33) | +2:53 | Sanna Fasth | 32:49 | ||
31 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (93) | +2:56 | Sanni Kymäläinen | 36:00 | ||
32 | Freidig SPK (482) | +2:59 | Malin Sandstad | 33:42 | ||
33 | Tampereen Pyrintö (6) | +3:00 | Sonja Kyrölä | 36:04 | ||
34 | OK Södertörn (69) | +3:01 | Tove Lagerberg | 34:26 | ||
35 | Stora Tuna OK (22) | +3:03 | Johanna Erlandsson | 36:24 | ||
36 | Nemiga-Nord (261) | +3:05 | Natallia Krukava | 36:53 | ||
37 | Sundsvalls OK (137) | +3:09 | Hedwig Haas | 34:32 | ||
38 | OK Denseln (59) | +3:16 | Jenny Björk | 35:03 | ||
39 | OK Kolmården (222) | +3:34 | Lisa Berggren | 36:43 | ||
40 | Koovee 2 (52) | +3:36 | Henna Skog | 36:13 | ||
41 | Paimion Rasti 2 (122) | +3:42 | Mirkka KIvimäki | 36:17 | ||
42 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (37) | +3:47 | Mia Taini | 35:37 | ||
43 | Hagaby GoIF (49) | +3:50 | Benita Hansson | 37:22 | ||
44 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (60) | +3:51 | Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen | 34:29 | ||
45 | Tullinge SK (39) | +3:52 | Sofia Lönnkvist | 36:29 | ||
46 | Falköpings AIK OK (364) | +3:56 | Jonna Jungåker | 37:53 | ||
47 | OK Pan Århus (12) | +4:07 | Caroline Gjötterup | 37:26 | ||
48 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (46) | +4:07 | Sanni Kivelä | 33:01 | ||
49 | Järla Orientering 3 (173) | +4:27 | Anneke Hald-Björgum | 38:00 | ||
50 | NTNUI (34) | +4:33 | Ida Lindkvist | 33:20 | ||
51 | Halden SK 3 (44) | +4:34 | Bodil Helgerud | 35:12 | ||
52 | OK Tranan (525) | +4:41 | Ulrika Kindlund | 35:17 | ||
53 | Järla Orientering (3) | +4:44 | Sara Sjökvist | 38:08 | ||
54 | Pargas IF (53) | +4:48 | Ida-Maria Cederberg | 35:55 | ||
55 | Hiisirasti (30) | +4:50 | Laura Kempas | 36:29 | ||
56 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (115) | +4:52 | Kristine Berglia | 35:41 | ||
57 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (365) | +4:53 | Line Hagman | 35:53 | ||
58 | Konnerud IL (55) | +4:53 | Jenny Baklid | 34:38 | ||
59 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (155) | +4:54 | Miitu Korhonen | 35:50 | ||
60 | Linköpings OK (41) | +4:55 | Sofia Salomonsson | 35:58 | ||
61 | Sävedalens AIK (25) | +4:56 | Amilia Björklund | 37:05 | ||
62 | Vehkalahden Veikot (89) | +4:57 | Riikka Kalliomaa | 36:15 | ||
63 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (343) | +4:59 | Maria Laine | 35:50 | ||
64 | Koovee 4 (133) | +5:05 | Natalia Kanko | 36:15 | ||
65 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (54) | +5:07 | Sofia Adolfsson | 37:43 | ||
66 | OK Linne 3 (65) | +5:08 | Sandra Boström | 35:18 | ||
67 | Fredrikstad SK (19) | +5:09 | Marit Kahrs | 38:09 | ||
68 | IL Tyrving (315) | +5:11 | Mari Jevne Arnesen | 35:07 | ||
69 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (63) | +5:14 | Anniina Suhonen | 37:37 | ||
70 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (101) | +5:16 | Emma Stenbacka | 37:35 | ||
71 | Rehns BK (90) | +5:23 | Sandra Grosberga | 36:48 | ||
72 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (32) | +5:50 | Elena Pisarenko | 38:28 | ||
73 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (42) | +6:16 | Isa Envall | 38:15 | ||
74 | NTNUI 2 (56) | +6:21 | Marte Hoff Hagen | 37:15 | ||
75 | OK Orion 2 (86) | +6:22 | Ida Öbro | 38:19 | ||
76 | Domnarvets GoIF 2 (67) | +6:24 | Eva Elfving | 36:12 | ||
77 | OK Linne 2 (38) | +6:27 | Lisa Carlsson | 36:25 | ||
78 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (87) | +6:27 | Laura Lakanen | 36:00 | ||
79 | OK Tisaren (9) | +6:29 | Josefin Tjernlund | 37:38 | ||
80 | Varegg IL (154) | +6:29 | Christiane Trosse | 38:52 | ||
81 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (64) | +6:31 | Marjo Liikanen | 35:30 | ||
82 | Kymin Suunnistajat (146) | +6:31 | Salla Töyrylä | 38:29 | ||
83 | Fossum IF 2 (143) | +6:34 | Pernille Jebens Katla | 36:14 | ||
84 | OK Ravinen (91) | +6:34 | Josefine Klintberg | 36:22 | ||
85 | Suunta-Sepot (316) | +6:34 | Katri Lylynperä | 37:14 | ||
86 | Byåsen IL (88) | +6:35 | Lene Berg Hansen | 37:28 | ||
87 | SK Uusi (97) | +6:49 | Miek Fabre | 38:21 | ||
88 | Keuruun Kisailijat (99) | +6:57 | Sanna Pusa | 40:44 | ||
89 | OK Kompas (129) | +7:00 | Viktoriia Sukharevska | 39:46 | ||
90 | Lillomarka OL (24) | +7:05 | Karoline Sönsterudbråten | 37:12 | ||
91 | Lynx (36) | +7:08 | Anne-Mari Leskinen | 36:49 | ||
92 | Sävedalens AIK 2 (183) | +7:09 | Märta Molln | 36:44 | ||
93 | NTNUI 4 (251) | +7:09 | Maren Jansson Haverstad | 35:55 | ||
94 | Tullinge SK 2 (80) | +7:10 | Amanda Berggren | 37:29 | ||
95 | Kalevan Rasti (17) | +7:16 | Monika Topinkov | 39:11 | ||
96 | Ärla IF (62) | +7:18 | Linn Axelsson | 39:11 | ||
97 | OK Orion (29) | +7:19 | Hanna Wisniewska | 39:41 | ||
98 | OK Tyr (100) | +7:22 | Malin Leandersson | 35:55 | ||
99 | OK77 (188) | +7:23 | Janina Donner | 34:50 | ||
100 | OK Raseborg (111) | +7:24 | Sara Forsström | 36:22 | ||
101 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (224) | +7:26 | Julia Himilä | 39:37 | ||
102 | Kangasniemen Kalske (141) | +7:30 | Oona Valkonen | 37:24 | ||
103 | Frol IL (47) | +7:32 | Kari Svingheim | 38:18 | ||
104 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (72) | +7:33 | Matleena Juvonen | 37:53 | ||
105 | Frol IL 2 (347) | +7:35 | Maren Grande | 36:56 | ||
106 | Lynx 2 (78) | +7:37 | Taru Ikäheimonen | 35:22 | ||
107 | Täby OK (159) | +7:41 | Hanna Hänström | 36:37 | ||
108 | MS Parma 3 (135) | +7:44 | Katja Mjösund | 35:46 | ||
109 | Anttolan Urheilijat (51) | +7:48 | Salla Lilja | 39:47 | ||
110 | KFUM Örebro OK (71) | +8:16 | Elsa Ekelin | 38:10 | ||
111 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (120) | +8:20 | Elin Granstedt | 38:19 | ||
112 | Järla Orientering 2 (40) | +8:21 | Josefin Persson | 37:15 | ||
113 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108) | +8:26 | Heidi Salonen | 35:47 | ||
114 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 20 (127) | +8:29 | Mari Sane | 38:15 | ||
115 | Kongsberg OL (128) | +8:37 | Eline Drage | 40:37 | ||
116 | Göteborg Majorna OK 3 (104) | +8:40 | Jennie Andersson | 35:57 | ||
117 | OK Milan (195) | +8:43 | Lisa Westerberg | 37:01 | ||
118 | Espoon Akilles (82) | +8:46 | Salla Laitinen | 38:01 | ||
119 | Asker SK (123) | +8:47 | Margrethe Wislöff | 38:58 | ||
120 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (134) | +8:47 | Essi Hietaoja | 36:53 | ||
121 | Kangasala SK 2 (81) | +8:49 | Netta Rajamäki | 37:49 | ||
122 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (228) | +8:54 | Emmi Hakomäki | 38:39 | ||
123 | OK Kapa (149) | +8:56 | Agnese Dzerve | 39:22 | ||
124 | Umeå OK (109) | +8:58 | Jenny Wegebro | 36:39 | ||
125 | OK Fortuna (529) | +9:01 | Judita Traubaite | 36:37 | ||
126 | MS Parma 2 (57) | +9:04 | Sanna Paukkunen | 36:20 | ||
127 | IFK Moras OK 2 (121) | +9:05 | Indre Valaite | 37:52 | ||
128 | OK Trian 2 (148) | +9:05 | Anna-Sofia Marila | 38:09 | ||
129 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (207) | +9:08 | Sanna Nurmi | 39:05 | ||
130 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (264) | +9:09 | Ingrid Alexandersson | 40:24 | ||
131 | Black Sea OK (50) | +9:11 | Marya Kechkina | 38:45 | ||
132 | Espoon Suunta 2 (147) | +9:19 | Heidi Plit | 36:54 | ||
133 | Navi (153) | +9:24 | Heini Tarvainen | 39:07 | ||
134 | OK Tisaren 2 (96) | +9:45 | Anna Hallmn | 42:06 | ||
135 | MS Parma 5 (247) | +10:02 | Sanna Salmenoja | 40:57 | ||
136 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (94) | +10:07 | Henna Pylvänäinen | 39:23 | ||
137 | Nydalens SK (7) | +10:21 | Tone E Lye | 34:28 | ||
138 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (185) | +10:21 | Kirsi Koivuniemi | 36:50 | ||
139 | Kuzmolovo OS (189) | +10:26 | Tatyana Fomiehyova | 39:34 | ||
140 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (132) | +10:31 | Hanne Manderbacka | 39:28 | ||
141 | Kangasala SK 3 (186) | +10:38 | Jaana Pietilä-Annala | 38:59 | ||
142 | Rastivarsat (102) | +10:41 | Milla Lohikainen | 39:01 | ||
143 | Tullinge SK 3 (98) | +10:43 | Tina Junegard | 38:30 | ||
144 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (112) | +10:51 | Katja Luoma | 38:37 | ||
145 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (272) | +10:54 | Marja Penttilä | 42:11 | ||
146 | Modum OL (171) | +11:06 | Sirpa Lilja | 40:04 | ||
147 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (184) | +11:06 | Sanna Vuorenpää | 41:27 | ||
148 | Olavin Rasti (203) | +11:07 | Marja-Terttu Repo | 40:13 | ||
149 | Hyvinkään Rasti (201) | +11:10 | Ronja Friman | 39:37 | ||
150 | Vyborg-orientir (267) | +11:31 | POLINA ARTEMTSOVA | 40:58 | ||
151 | Nord West (85) | +11:43 | Zlata Malysheva | 41:22 | ||
152 | SK Vuoksi (113) | +12:10 | Liisa Nenonen | 39:53 | ||
153 | Domnarvets GoIF 3 (177) | +12:12 | Sara Helander | 42:03 | ||
154 | Snättringe SK (244) | +12:15 | Sofia Persson | 43:17 | ||
155 | Bussola OK (294) | +12:21 | Irene Eglin | 44:19 | ||
156 | Sävedalens AIK 3 (213) | +12:24 | Klara Pålsson | 41:26 | ||
157 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (323) | +12:26 | Lotta Sankelo | 41:18 | ||
158 | IFK Göteborg 2 (142) | +12:34 | Erica Pettersson | 38:52 | ||
159 | Närpes OK (205) | +12:37 | Annelie Glasberg | 41:13 | ||
160 | Västerås SOK (131) | +13:33 | Jonna Fors | 38:55 | ||
161 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (140) | +13:56 | Venla Turakainen | 39:49 | ||
162 | Pan-Kristianstad 3 (664) | +13:58 | Frida Emanuelsson | 46:06 | ||
163 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (217) | +14:00 | Maija Keränen | 40:40 | ||
164 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (130) | +14:05 | Jo Stevenson | 42:43 | ||
165 | OK Kåre 2 (145) | +14:07 | Anna Von Krusenstierna | 44:41 | ||
166 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (68) | +14:08 | Kaisa Haanpää | 40:40 | ||
167 | SK Vuoksi 4 (248) | +14:09 | Viivi Varjus | 41:15 | ||
168 | Nord West 5 (703) | +14:14 | Luibov Sergeeva | 36:56 | ||
169 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 3 (230) | +14:14 | Marianne Pettersson | 44:09 | ||
170 | OK Botnia (239) | +14:17 | Heidi Forsström | 40:32 | ||
171 | Ainot (138) | +14:18 | Kirsi Boström | 42:24 | ||
172 | Espoon Suunta 5 (167) | +14:19 | Sanna Tervakangas | 40:31 | ||
173 | White Nights SPb (416) | +14:21 | Anastasia Godunova | 41:35 | ||
174 | Trollhättans SOK (139) | +14:32 | Malin Kristiansson | 41:07 | ||
175 | Vetelin Urheilijat (181) | +14:33 | Anne Polso | 41:42 | ||
176 | Vittjärvs IK (283) | +14:36 | Sofia Westin | 40:39 | ||
177 | Pellon Ponsi (314) | +14:38 | Krista Joona | 39:17 | ||
178 | Saloisten Reipas (265) | +14:45 | Riikka Velema | 43:30 | ||
179 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (193) | +14:45 | Emilia Hyvärinen | 42:04 | ||
180 | Pargas IF 2 (204) | +14:47 | Jenny Virtala | 40:50 | ||
181 | Lapin Veikot (209) | +14:51 | Suvi-Päivikki Juopperi | 44:38 | ||
182 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (249) | +14:53 | Anu Kovanen | 40:05 | ||
183 | OK Södertörn 2 (428) | +14:55 | Helena Markstedt | 38:30 | ||
184 | Paimion Rasti 3 (156) | +14:59 | Milka Reponen | 41:52 | ||
185 | Kangasala SK 5 (126) | +15:02 | Heini Rintanen | 41:02 | ||
186 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (151) | +15:09 | Nikola Kochova | 38:15 | ||
187 | Lahden Taimi (234) | +15:11 | Hanne Kolehmainen | 39:31 | ||
188 | Hernemäen Porina (510) | +15:16 | Mervi Anttila | 45:45 | ||
189 | Nord West 4 (617) | +15:18 | Polina Zaitseva | 41:19 | ||
190 | Rasti-Kurikka (58) | +15:23 | Suvi Heittola | 41:21 | ||
191 | Köping-Kolsva OK (165) | +15:33 | Rebecca Mårtensson | 40:54 | ||
192 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (627) | +15:46 | Pinja Mäkinen | 42:09 | ||
193 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (214) | +15:50 | Emmi Jokinen | 43:19 | ||
194 | OK Denseln 2 (282) | +15:59 | Lovisa Adolfsson | 38:27 | ||
195 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (1363) | +16:20 | Jutta Jussila | 40:40 | ||
196 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (176) | +16:40 | Paula Porkka | 39:50 | ||
197 | Söders SOL-Tyresö (200) | +16:58 | Hanna Röstin | 45:00 | ||
198 | Oulaisten Huima (727) | +17:03 | Anni Huuha | 39:35 | ||
199 | Tidligere toppløpere (119) | +17:08 | Hanna-Maija Mäkelä | 42:26 | ||
200 | RasTiimi (285) | +17:23 | Katariina Tiitto | 42:33 | ||
201 | MS Parma 4 (164) | +17:25 | Emilia Rantanen | 44:10 | ||
202 | Kristiansand OK (161) | +17:29 | Ida Aurebekk | 51:14 | ||
203 | IFK Lidingö SOK 5 (1376) | +17:30 | Ebba Ganslandt | 45:18 | ||
204 | Turun Suunnistajat (92) | +17:31 | Venla Kinnala | 45:41 | ||
205 | O-girls (243) | +17:32 | Julia Trukhina | 44:29 | ||
206 | Pihkaniskat (370) | +17:35 | Päivi Luoma | 41:48 | ||
207 | Rasti 88 (342) | +17:37 | Minna Seppänen | 43:23 | ||
208 | OK Trian 3 (197) | +17:37 | Antonia Holmgren | 44:32 | ||
209 | OK Meridians (170) | +17:38 | Dace Buza | 45:03 | ||
210 | Kangasala SK 4 (125) | +17:46 | Vilma Annala | 41:41 | ||
211 | Omega (117) | +17:48 | Elena Kheldert | 42:34 | ||
212 | Espoon Suunta 3 (253) | +17:50 | Anni Honkimaa | 40:59 | ||
213 | Centrum OK Stockholm (136) | +17:51 | Erika Lindholm | 46:54 | ||
214 | IL Tyrving 2 (572) | +17:53 | Maren Norderud | 42:37 | ||
215 | Lynx 3 (305) | +17:55 | Meri Louhisola | 41:51 | ||
216 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet (650) | +17:55 | Mirka Haataja | 43:20 | ||
217 | Porsgrunn OL (210) | +17:58 | Emilie Westin | 48:49 | ||
218 | Rasti-Jyry (290) | +18:01 | Virpi Komulainen | 44:47 | ||
219 | IF Femman (79) | +18:03 | Julia Torrkulla | 49:59 | ||
220 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (353) | +18:03 | Ilze Lapina | 41:59 | ||
221 | Bredaryds SOK (103) | +18:05 | Elsa Andersson | 47:45 | ||
222 | Alatornion Pirkat (187) | +18:07 | Tarja Taulavuori | 47:33 | ||
223 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (212) | +18:42 | Marianne Eskola | 41:15 | ||
224 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (632) | +18:45 | Maija Lång | 44:37 | ||
225 | OK Pölva Kobras (279) | +18:51 | Madli-Johanna Maidla | 42:37 | ||
226 | SK100 (225) | +18:56 | Adele Puusalu | 45:30 | ||
227 | OK77 2 (221) | +18:58 | Elina Grahn | 44:16 | ||
228 | Hiisirasti 2 (180) | +19:10 | Marika Yli-Kauppila | 47:32 | ||
229 | Päijät-Rasti (588) | +19:34 | Roosa Vantaala | 47:54 | ||
230 | Oriveden Ponnistus (175) | +19:36 | Silja Järvensivu | 49:18 | ||
231 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (387) | +20:07 | Anna-Lea Rantalainen | 45:11 | ||
232 | Karlskrona SOK (484) | +20:13 | Maja Pettersson | 48:25 | ||
233 | OK Kape (351) | +20:15 | Jana Kink | 45:08 | ||
234 | Baltiyskiy Bereg (162) | +20:50 | Karina Fershalova | 49:39 | ||
235 | Rastivarsat 2 (271) | +20:58 | Salla Päivähonka | 43:30 | ||
236 | Inkeroisten Terho (729) | +20:59 | Heidi Huusari | 43:42 | ||
237 | Rasti-Lukko (191) | +21:01 | Reija Kallioniemi | 45:55 | ||
238 | Limingan Niittykärpät (386) | +21:07 | Saara Lukkarinen | 47:38 | ||
239 | Koovee 6 (763) | +21:11 | Amanda Uusitalo | 45:37 | ||
240 | RasTiimi 2 (586) | +21:12 | Roosa Lassila | 45:51 | ||
241 | Koovee 5 (231) | +21:14 | Rosa Simola | 43:05 | ||
242 | Luumäen Rasti (318) | +21:14 | Jenni Ovaska | 44:11 | ||
243 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (281) | +21:14 | Laura Kylmälä | 43:56 | ||
244 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (227) | +21:17 | Anu Markkola | 45:14 | ||
245 | OL Regio Wil (1311) | +21:18 | Barbara Schönenberger | 41:39 | ||
246 | Tidligere toppløpere 2 (1108) | +21:28 | Hannele Tonna | 44:29 | ||
247 | Värska OK Peko (373) | +21:31 | Piret Parnik | 46:12 | ||
248 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (317) | +21:32 | Leena Kuusipohja | 46:05 | ||
249 | Nord West 3 (335) | +21:33 | ANASTASIA PESEGOVA | 45:51 | ||
250 | OK Saldus (483) | +21:36 | Ieva Brice | 45:16 | ||
251 | IK Auseklis (304) | +21:40 | Magda Cigle | 42:17 | ||
252 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (220) | +21:47 | Tiina Vilska | 44:50 | ||
253 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (299) | +21:49 | Jenni Kivikko | 47:05 | ||
254 | Asikkalan Raikas (455) | +21:50 | Mia Lindroth | 43:38 | ||
255 | OK Vöru (106) | +21:53 | Liisa Puusepp | 45:47 | ||
256 | Ähtärin Urheilijat (268) | +22:11 | Hanna Siven | 44:18 | ||
257 | Tullinge SK 4 (116) | +22:32 | Malin Dahlström | 43:37 | ||
258 | Jönköpings OK (232) | +22:39 | Anna Johansson | 44:41 | ||
259 | Umeå OK 2 (273) | +22:40 | Sofia Levin | 46:31 | ||
260 | Rasti-Jussit (324) | +22:40 | Pihla Pasanen | 48:03 | ||
261 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (236) | +22:43 | Meiju Lehtinen | 45:21 | ||
262 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (202) | +22:54 | Veera Haavisto | 44:52 | ||
263 | Saarijärven Pullistus (367) | +22:56 | Minna Truhponen | 46:21 | ||
264 | OK Roslagen (219) | +22:57 | Ellen Broman | 47:00 | ||
265 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 3 (863) | +23:01 | Ebba Envall | 44:48 | ||
266 | Perhon Kiri (275) | +23:15 | Anu Aho | 55:15 | ||
267 | OK Trian 4 (174) | +23:25 | Agneta Boxström | 43:20 | ||
268 | Northern Wind (270) | +23:26 | Anna Chelnova | 43:49 | ||
269 | Siilin Rasti (375) | +23:30 | Emmi Oksanen | 47:00 | ||
270 | Jalasjärven Jalas (613) | +23:30 | Riikka Mansikkaviita | 46:41 | ||
271 | Gävle OK (359) | +23:31 | Ingela Eriksson | 44:37 | ||
272 | SK Mercury (519) | +23:33 | Ingrid Piht | 47:34 | ||
273 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (402) | +23:36 | Satu Salorinne | 47:17 | ||
274 | Espoon Akilles 2 (229) | +23:55 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | 46:03 | ||
275 | Markbygdens OK (284) | +23:57 | Gerd Skogum | 48:28 | ||
276 | NTNUI 3 (66) | +24:02 | Gry Granstedt | 46:14 | ||
277 | Vesaisen Pojat (661) | +24:09 | Anna Goman | 40:01 | ||
278 | NTNUI 5 (306) | +24:14 | Ingrid Okkenhaug | 44:49 | ||
279 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (383) | +24:17 | Sanna Värränkivi | 46:40 | ||
280 | UNTS (1217) | +24:18 | Anna Gornicka-Antonowicz | 41:52 | ||
281 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 8 (554) | +24:21 | Marit Zahkna | 50:40 | ||
282 | Täby OK 2 (447) | +24:28 | Matilda Skuncke | 47:22 | ||
283 | Ringerike OL (255) | +24:31 | Ragnhild Elsrud Hultgreen | 49:27 | ||
284 | OK Ilves (319) | +24:33 | Kaia Kivikas | 47:23 | ||
285 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (262) | +24:34 | Anna Kuronen | 50:49 | ||
286 | Kangasala SK 7 (403) | +24:36 | Marja Kukonlehto | 46:37 | ||
287 | Lynx 4 (287) | +24:42 | Salla Lehto | 46:19 | ||
288 | Someron Esa (252) | +24:51 | Johanna Luhtala | 45:48 | ||
289 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (430) | +24:51 | Eeva-Liisa Hakala | 45:42 | ||
290 | Katrineholms OK (291) | +24:58 | Anna Timner | 54:44 | ||
291 | Azuolas (218) | +25:00 | Reda Velde | 49:37 | ||
292 | Sienestäjät (385) | +25:24 | Gustafsson Leena | 44:47 | ||
293 | Espoon Suunta 7 (163) | +25:32 | Taru Heinaro | 49:40 | ||
294 | SK Uusi 2 (114) | +25:32 | Hanna-Mari Saalo | 51:28 | ||
295 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (363) | +25:35 | Katja Laakso | 47:25 | ||
296 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (384) | +25:35 | Johanna Isojärvi | 51:03 | ||
297 | Suunta Jyväskylä (73) | +25:36 | Elisa Viholainen | 56:44 | ||
298 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (421) | +25:37 | Päivi Pitkänen | 42:23 | ||
299 | MTTM (944) | +25:37 | Laura Toivanen | 52:07 | ||
300 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (476) | +25:40 | Tiina Torvela | 47:51 | ||
301 | Espoon Suunta 6 (395) | +25:41 | Marjut Varpula | 47:12 | ||
302 | Leksands OK (5) | +25:47 | Maria Björklund | 46:48 | ||
303 | Rastiketut (296) | +25:58 | Tiina Mäntylä | 47:37 | ||
304 | OK Kåre 3 (861) | +26:00 | Elina Von Krusenstierna | 46:10 | ||
305 | Espoon Suunta 4 (182) | +26:01 | Siana Senn | 45:03 | ||
306 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (241) | +26:05 | Tuula Haverinen | 46:02 | ||
307 | Linköpings OK 2 (297) | +26:11 | Klara Ljunggren | 45:22 | ||
308 | Lammin Säkiä (492) | +26:18 | Tarja Huostila | 50:03 | ||
309 | Rasti-Vihti (328) | +26:21 | Suvi Moisander | 46:06 | ||
310 | Gotlands OF (1391) | +26:23 | Ylva Svangren | 51:44 | ||
311 | OK Raseborg 2 (216) | +26:26 | Pernilla Rantamäki | 45:44 | ||
312 | Tampereen Pyrintö Hiihto (962) | +26:27 | Anni Ala-Mettälä | 48:17 | ||
313 | Rastikarhut 2 (288) | +26:28 | Laura Nylund | 54:17 | ||
314 | Sheffield University Orient (391) | +26:33 | Anna Nordström | 54:17 | ||
315 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (400) | +26:33 | Mari Tuominen | 48:16 | ||
316 | Valkealan Kajo (441) | +26:35 | Riikka Soikkeli | 49:45 | ||
317 | Närpes OK 2 (245) | +26:38 | Carina Leppävuori | 49:13 | ||
318 | Tampereen Pyrintö 15 (792) | +26:43 | Eeva Juntunen | 49:44 | ||
319 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (399) | +26:45 | Vilma Lamminpää | 46:32 | ||
320 | Neidot Itkosen (369) | +26:48 | Taina Itkonen | 49:37 | ||
321 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (242) | +26:50 | Annika Sopo | 52:59 | ||
322 | Omega 2 (169) | +26:52 | Yulia Semenova | 46:42 | ||
323 | Suomusjärven Sisu (192) | +26:57 | Riikka Ajalin | 49:59 | ||
324 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (425) | +26:59 | Mirabella Tolonen | 41:39 | ||
325 | Trollhättans SOK 2 (603) | +27:13 | Anna Kristiansson | 47:12 | ||
326 | SK100 2 (611) | +27:29 | Linda Puusalu | 51:48 | ||
327 | Nastolan Terä (398) | +27:31 | Arja Vestola | 49:49 | ||
328 | MS Parma 6 (544) | +27:34 | Laura Laukkanen | 52:39 | ||
329 | Huipputiimi (471) | +27:46 | Katri Nousiainen | 47:40 | ||
330 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (380) | +27:55 | Jenna Pajunen | 40:05 | ||
331 | Paimion Rasti 4 (199) | +27:55 | Signe Dambe | 45:35 | ||
332 | Rasti-Nokia (360) | +28:06 | Pinja Toivanen | 48:35 | ||
333 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (158) | +28:20 | Karoliina Karhilahti | 45:18 | ||
334 | OK Kapa 2 (625) | +28:21 | Maija Malina | 43:30 | ||
335 | Lytkarino (208) | +28:26 | Elizaveta Davydova | 47:24 | ||
336 | Brice Vecenes (301) | +28:27 | Kalnina Aiga | 48:30 | ||
337 | Leader PTZ (493) | +28:29 | Zanna Kulbachko | 47:34 | ||
338 | Orienta SKI-O (1080) | +28:38 | Darya Mikryukova | 45:19 | ||
339 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (506) | +28:39 | Sannamari Lankia | 43:07 | ||
340 | OK Orion 3 (1365) | +28:43 | Maja Andersson | 53:42 | ||
341 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (396) | +28:45 | Satu Asikainen | 45:52 | ||
342 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (322) | +28:50 | Isabella Svahn | 52:43 | ||
343 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (150) | +29:09 | Maarika Taipalus | 51:55 | ||
344 | Värska Vesi (1343) | +29:16 | Epp Käpa | 47:14 | ||
345 | Perämeren Rasti (337) | +29:27 | Tarja Lalli | 53:36 | ||
346 | Suonenjoen Vasama (600) | +29:32 | Tiina Lyytinen | 47:19 | ||
347 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (240) | +29:37 | Kaija Kekäläinen | 47:24 | ||
348 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (657) | +29:38 | Eveliina Ala-Ikkelä | 46:03 | ||
349 | IF Femman 2 (206) | +29:44 | Jonna Hakala | 42:57 | ||
350 | Laihian Luja 2 (490) | +29:46 | Susanna Karppi | 48:33 | ||
351 | ZVOC (513) | +29:49 | Sintija Ozola | 55:47 | ||
352 | IK Auseklis 2 (461) | +29:51 | Ildze Straume | 48:43 | ||
353 | Rasti E4 (615) | +29:56 | Maarit Herranen | 54:13 | ||
354 | Härlövs IF (320) | +29:57 | Helena Andersson | 53:21 | ||
355 | Belie Nochi (chicken team) (1144) | +29:59 | Veronika Visherskaya | 51:04 | ||
356 | Kalevan Rasti 4 (157) | +30:19 | Henna Höglund | 51:12 | ||
357 | EUOC (166) | +30:19 | Sarah Jones | 54:14 | ||
358 | Espoon Suunta 12 (638) | +30:21 | Elva Granados-Escartin | 42:45 | ||
359 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (626) | +30:22 | Jaana Löfgren | 50:29 | ||
360 | Halsuan Toivo (408) | +30:25 | Iina Koskela | 46:20 | ||
361 | Kalevan Rasti 3 (74) | +30:27 | Mervi Pötry | 40:52 | ||
362 | Oulunsalon Vasama (542) | +30:29 | Maarit Leskelä | 46:29 | ||
363 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (504) | +30:31 | Pirjo Knuuti | 47:08 | ||
364 | OK Arona (329) | +30:38 | Kalva Baiba | 1:00:44 | ||
365 | SK Honkaharjun Harhailijat (713) | +30:40 | Anne Kahelin | 46:59 | ||
366 | Joutsenon Kullervo (371) | +30:42 | Karoliina Ahvonen | 46:20 | ||
367 | Attunda OK (178) | +30:55 | Maria Prieto | 57:55 | ||
368 | Alirasitus (1181) | +30:56 | Satu Rautiainen | 54:24 | ||
369 | OK Trian 6 (407) | +31:00 | Charlotta Pihlflyckt | 51:08 | ||
370 | Lillomarka OL 2 (124) | +31:03 | Emma Eithun Paulsen | 48:14 | ||
371 | NTNUI 6 (321) | +31:03 | Helene Omdal | 46:38 | ||
372 | IK Kronan (313) | +31:04 | Jaana Grankull | 50:47 | ||
373 | Espoon Akilles 5 (707) | +31:06 | Anne Honkanen | 48:04 | ||
374 | Kyrös-Rasti (196) | +31:08 | Ennimaria Järventausta | 47:39 | ||
375 | Girls SPb (1383) | +31:25 | Anna Konanova | 52:28 | ||
376 | Elitidrottsgymn.Katrinelund (1382) | +31:28 | Kajsa Rask | 51:23 | ||
377 | Suomussalmen Rasti (793) | +31:52 | Veera Laaksoviita | 47:54 | ||
378 | Kauhavan Wisa (435) | +31:59 | Anniina Kössi | 48:17 | ||
379 | Hiiltonaiset (144) | +32:01 | Tanja Heinimaa | 49:30 | ||
380 | Laitasaaren Veto (250) | +32:02 | maarit reiniharju | 49:43 | ||
381 | Tampereen Pyrintö 10 (368) | +32:03 | Essi Sundström | 50:27 | ||
382 | Sweco (502) | +32:06 | Jonna Salokangas | 52:06 | ||
383 | Peräkylän Ponnistus (266) | +32:10 | Johanna Hakala-Kähäri | 47:08 | ||
384 | Andrarums IF (278) | +32:13 | Maria Mickelåker | 50:32 | ||
385 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (583) | +32:16 | Riitta Hakkarainen | 49:36 | ||
386 | Nilsiän Nujakka (451) | +32:20 | Marja Räsänen | 53:06 | ||
387 | Navi 2 (377) | +32:20 | Elina Nissinen | 48:45 | ||
388 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (631) | +32:22 | Anni Nuuttila | 48:05 | ||
389 | Rastivarsat 3 (911) | +32:29 | Aino Kuusela | 51:36 | ||
390 | Espoon Akilles 3 (332) | +32:35 | Netta Hjelm | 49:47 | ||
391 | Lahden Taimi 3 (675) | +32:36 | Natalia Paladieva | 58:44 | ||
392 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (392) | +32:36 | Hanna Penttilä | 51:37 | ||
393 | Kongsberg OL 2 (198) | +32:37 | Tale Strand | 52:08 | ||
394 | Pihkaniskat 2 (473) | +32:38 | Taina Juote | 53:32 | ||
395 | Hiiltosiskot (414) | +32:39 | Riikka Häkkinen | 50:16 | ||
396 | IK Falken (424) | +32:40 | Lina Lindfors | 45:57 | ||
397 | Hihhulit (655) | +32:41 | Elina Saari | 56:52 | ||
398 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (512) | +32:43 | Auli Airila | 49:17 | ||
399 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (547) | +32:44 | Ulla Harju | 52:45 | ||
400 | Tullinge SK 5 (269) | +32:47 | Sofia Persson | 50:40 | ||
401 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (254) | +32:48 | Anna Elovaara-Salmi | 48:59 | ||
402 | Catalonia Team (274) | +32:49 | Laura Serra | 52:55 | ||
403 | Halden SK 4 (77) | +32:51 | Greta Borisova | 55:36 | ||
404 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (357) | +32:56 | Elina Sivonen | 59:47 | ||
405 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (388) | +33:00 | Mari Laurinen | 50:34 | ||
406 | OK Södertörn 3 (759) | +33:06 | Lena Erlandsson | 51:22 | ||
407 | Turun Metsänkävijät (522) | +33:10 | Marjo Hovirinta | 1:02:06 | ||
408 | Ylivieskan Kuula (433) | +33:33 | Sanna Vaahtera | 51:05 | ||
409 | Laktaattiasidoosi (604) | +33:49 | Mirka Suutari | 47:59 | ||
410 | Kuhmon Peurat (665) | +33:51 | Leena Heikkinen | 51:00 | ||
411 | OK Trian 7 (352) | +34:09 | Ann-Sofi Pitkänen | 56:09 | ||
412 | Hauhon Sisu (350) | +34:11 | Jessika Rolig | 51:06 | ||
413 | OK Trian 5 (260) | +34:11 | Janika Liitiäinen | 56:15 | ||
414 | OK77 5 (345) | +34:13 | Wilma Arrakoski | 48:44 | ||
415 | GNEIST 2 (545) | +34:20 | Ingelinn Molvik | 53:42 | ||
416 | Turun Suunnistajat 6 (651) | +34:22 | Mirja Huhtinen | 54:04 | ||
417 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (223) | +34:22 | Saana Orkola | 45:28 | ||
418 | Lapuan Virkiä (172) | +34:24 | Jenna Himanka | 59:34 | ||
419 | Turun Suunnistajat 4 (257) | +34:26 | Anna Tarkia | 54:14 | ||
420 | OLG Pfäffikon (442) | +34:30 | Annina Rancan | 53:47 | ||
421 | MS Parma 11 (438) | +34:36 | Reeta Rantanen | 49:10 | ||
422 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 19 (831) | +34:37 | Anni Mäntylä | 51:50 | ||
423 | Sundsvalls OK 2 (406) | +34:44 | 49:13 | |||
424 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (393) | +34:47 | Emmi Nummela | 53:40 | ||
425 | Rakvere OK (465) | +34:47 | Jaana Olvet | 53:50 | ||
426 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (978) | +34:49 | Suvi Eskelinen | 51:12 | ||
427 | Rastikarhut 3 (409) | +34:50 | Nea Koivunen | 46:18 | ||
428 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (168) | +34:53 | Sirpa Torvinen | 1:00:01 | ||
429 | Kunnon Urheilijat (454) | +34:57 | Jutta Nyholm | 51:28 | ||
430 | Laihian Luja (276) | +35:00 | Jenna Viianen | 52:56 | ||
431 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (563) | +35:04 | Jaana Kari | 47:00 | ||
432 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (641) | +35:05 | Hilda Yliluikki | 50:03 | ||
433 | Leppävaaran Sisu (152) | +35:08 | Juulia Lahtimies | 1:01:05 | ||
434 | SK Uusi 3 (394) | +35:12 | Hanna Malinen | 51:17 | ||
435 | Iisalmen Visa (346) | +35:13 | Elina Hartikainen | 56:09 | ||
436 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (307) | +35:14 | Jane Baldock | 1:00:50 | ||
437 | OK Klemmingen (530) | +35:20 | Norna Molin | 59:07 | ||
438 | Linköpings OK 3 (475) | +35:23 | Johanna Gustås | 52:20 | ||
439 | Tampereen Pyrintö 9 (412) | +35:27 | Saara Siren | 55:08 | ||
440 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (614) | +35:28 | Jenna Hietala | 50:49 | ||
441 | Oulun Valppaat (477) | +35:30 | Määttä Outi | 51:24 | ||
442 | SK Saue Tammed (401) | +35:31 | Mirjam Allik | 1:01:45 | ||
443 | Tampereen Pyrintö 11 (520) | +35:35 | Minna-Liisa Mankkinen | 47:09 | ||
444 | Koovee 8 (867) | +35:40 | Alisa Asp | 1:01:20 | ||
445 | Munageri Maksaa SK (1328) | +35:41 | Jenni Aittokallio | 54:46 | ||
446 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (478) | +35:43 | Heidi Passila | 51:40 | ||
447 | OYS Vapari (637) | +35:47 | Marja Kilpeläinen | 58:59 | ||
448 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (457) | +35:48 | Eija Kestilä | 46:41 | ||
449 | Lapin Sudet (439) | +35:53 | Pirjo Väänänen | 51:58 | ||
450 | SK Vuoksi 2 (693) | +35:54 | Essi Korhonen | 49:14 | ||
451 | SK Vuoksi 5 (782) | +36:02 | Sonia Juutilainen | 51:28 | ||
452 | Rasti-Hyry (847) | +36:02 | Kaisu Simonen | 52:35 | ||
453 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot (344) | +36:05 | Sanna Pitkänen | 55:00 | ||
454 | Rastikarhut 4 (521) | +36:18 | Mari Tolppa | 56:16 | ||
455 | Kaunottaret palasivat Kauko (1347) | +36:21 | Leena Tikkanen | 1:03:53 | ||
456 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (336) | +36:29 | Anni Inkilä | 58:18 | ||
457 | OK West (468) | +36:36 | Kristiina Vinkel | 52:52 | ||
458 | Nydalens SK 2 (105) | +36:36 | Marit W Kure | 48:08 | ||
459 | Koovee 7 (509) | +36:43 | Eeva-Liisa Salonen | 1:00:42 | ||
460 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (292) | +36:54 | Päivi Mäkneste-Mäkelä | 54:34 | ||
461 | Muurlan Vihuri (559) | +37:02 | Marjo Ylimaa | 59:47 | ||
462 | Turku Multisport (310) | +37:06 | Heidi Laine | 52:30 | ||
463 | OK Trian 8 (1022) | +37:07 | Milla Laurila | 51:33 | ||
464 | Sonkajärven Pahka (308) | +37:10 | Outi-Maria Siponen | 50:51 | ||
465 | IF Minken (259) | +37:14 | Emilia Ek | 51:49 | ||
466 | Rasti-Pielinen (646) | +37:16 | Anna-Leena Talasterä | 55:03 | ||
467 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (796) | +37:23 | Mira Tuononen | 49:46 | ||
468 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat (596) | +37:25 | Suvi Tanner | 53:40 | ||
469 | Pyhäjärven Pohti (503) | +37:27 | Sari Nousiainen | 51:22 | ||
470 | Keravan Urheilijat (466) | +37:28 | Mari Siren-Koskinen | 51:26 | ||
471 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 3 (690) | +37:34 | Terttu Lahtinen | 56:22 | ||
472 | Konneveden Urheilijat (464) | +37:36 | Minna Nalli | 54:36 | ||
473 | OK Hällen 2 (926) | +37:53 | Linnea Gustafsson | 56:02 | ||
474 | OK Botnia 3 (1177) | +37:55 | Sabina Bäck | 53:40 | ||
475 | Espoon Suunta 11 (602) | +37:58 | Marita Kokkila | 53:23 | ||
476 | Kinttuviisas (325) | +38:01 | Suvituuli Asikainen | 57:11 | ||
477 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (680) | +38:02 | Maarit Kerkkonen | 49:33 | ||
478 | Maarian Mahti (436) | +38:09 | Tanja Etu-Huitti | 59:54 | ||
479 | Pummin Suunta (786) | +38:13 | Minna Valkonen-Korhonen | 57:20 | ||
480 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (599) | +38:14 | Liisa Forsman | 57:47 | ||
481 | Tampereen Pyrintö 13 (420) | +38:32 | Riitta Mähönen | 50:40 | ||
482 | RunLab (1292) | +38:39 | Kseniya Chekanova | 51:25 | ||
483 | IF Sturla (235) | +38:44 | Magnhild Frydenlund | 51:21 | ||
484 | Himangan Urheilijat (549) | +38:45 | Emilia Kaustinen | 55:13 | ||
485 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 5 (524) | +38:46 | Lilia Emaldynova | 48:30 | ||
486 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 6 (844) | +38:48 | Kirsi Salonen | 55:47 | ||
487 | Muuramen Rasti (437) | +38:55 | Marita Tolvanen | 54:12 | ||
488 | Sotkamon Jymy 3 (769) | +38:56 | Eija Tervo | 57:19 | ||
489 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (289) | +38:58 | Heidi Arjamaa | 53:34 | ||
490 | Kraftens Mamma (904) | +38:59 | Line Nordhaug | 1:00:38 | ||
491 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (485) | +39:00 | Siiri Ervasti | 55:02 | ||
492 | Kristiansand OK 2 (1370) | +39:01 | Ingvild Mulen | 55:17 | ||
493 | O-girls 2 (990) | +39:01 | Vera Molchanova | 50:29 | ||
494 | Valkeakosken Haka (246) | +39:04 | Varpu Aho | 58:07 | ||
495 | Juventa (434) | +39:06 | Elena Ushakova | 56:39 | ||
496 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (534) | +39:11 | Virpi Kerkelä | 56:21 | ||
497 | Oriveden Ponnistus 2 (706) | +39:11 | Arja Pajunen | 55:05 | ||
498 | Harha-askel (532) | +39:12 | Outi Helkama | 58:26 | ||
499 | IL Tyrving 3 (994) | +39:13 | Berit Danielsen | 58:28 | ||
500 | Sportvogl (1338) | +39:17 | karin vogl | 59:13 | ||
501 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (652) | +39:19 | Elina Hyyrynen | 50:10 | ||
502 | OK-SYD (427) | +39:20 | Hanne Ljungberg | 1:07:24 | ||
503 | Ganddal IL (334) | +39:22 | Trine Bolstad | 57:04 | ||
504 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (636) | +39:23 | Jenni Castren | 51:04 | ||
505 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (609) | +39:23 | Satu Salomaa | 50:49 | ||
506 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (541) | +39:26 | Essi Pukkinen | 51:14 | ||
507 | Rasti 88 2 (456) | +39:27 | Emilia Välimaa | 56:11 | ||
508 | IF Sturla 2 (725) | +39:28 | Kristin Sörensen | 1:03:10 | ||
509 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (639) | +39:29 | Emma Muhonen | 53:30 | ||
510 | Borgenströmin Likat (495) | +39:31 | Lotta Borgenström | 54:50 | ||
511 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1051) | +39:33 | Satu Valkama | 56:28 | ||
512 | Stord Orientering (361) | +39:40 | Tove Agdestein | 55:00 | ||
513 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 5 (653) | +39:54 | Saila Ahtola-Salonen | 53:02 | ||
514 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (258) | +39:55 | Jutta Ojala | 52:37 | ||
515 | OK Linne 5 (643) | +39:57 | Klara Mandahl | 53:36 | ||
516 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 11 (736) | +40:02 | Sari Sundqvist | 56:05 | ||
517 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (211) | +40:16 | Nella Keskinen | 1:04:32 | ||
518 | OK77 3 (537) | +40:17 | Henna Salminen | 49:32 | ||
519 | Kalevan Rasti 5 (511) | +40:18 | Iina Rautasalo | 57:22 | ||
520 | MS Parma 10 (496) | +40:28 | Heidi Suuronen | 48:02 | ||
521 | Haukiputaan Heitto (539) | +40:31 | Milja Jaatinen | 1:03:20 | ||
522 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (397) | +40:33 | Emma Sippo | 1:02:26 | ||
523 | Oppsal IF (160) | +40:43 | Line Klyve | 1:10:01 | ||
524 | Stora Enso Metsä (931) | +40:44 | Taina Sairio | 56:22 | ||
525 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (358) | +40:46 | Salla Pajula | 44:10 | ||
526 | Kyrös-Rasti 2 (555) | +40:47 | Tiina Linnainmaa | 56:29 | ||
527 | Tampereen Pyrintö 16 (594) | +40:51 | Maija Yli-Hietanen | 1:00:16 | ||
528 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (788) | +40:55 | Anni Mattila | 55:35 | ||
529 | Vehkalahden Veikot 6 (790) | +40:57 | Emilia Laitinen | 59:59 | ||
530 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (551) | +40:59 | Erika Reijonen | 51:10 | ||
531 | TAKA TOK (302) | +40:59 | Janeta Turka | 49:35 | ||
532 | OK Ravinen 3 (1366) | +41:01 | Tilda Andersson | 57:47 | ||
533 | Turengin RC (1186) | +41:03 | Terhi Meriläinen | 57:57 | ||
534 | MS Parma 7 (303) | +41:04 | Petra Väliheikki | 49:39 | ||
535 | Espoon Suunta 8 (312) | +41:04 | Ella Mahlamäki | 48:17 | ||
536 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (704) | +41:07 | Sisko Anttila | 57:07 | ||
537 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (356) | +41:08 | Anne Ali-Rekola | 59:24 | ||
538 | Sunistajat (1324) | +41:10 | Reetta Suni | 1:09:38 | ||
539 | Sotkamon Jymy 4 (1231) | +41:16 | Anne Korhonen | 1:03:30 | ||
540 | Huhta (486) | +41:22 | Laura Huhta | 58:49 | ||
541 | Tuumin Siskokset (Hiisirast (463) | +41:27 | Liisa Tuumi - Ilomäki | 53:53 | ||
542 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (900) | +41:35 | Taina Hoskari | 56:26 | ||
543 | HU-46 Sive Team (608) | +41:36 | Eija Sivenius | 57:50 | ||
544 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (405) | +41:38 | Johanna Erämaja | 51:58 | ||
545 | Viileät venlat (548) | +41:41 | Sanna Strömberg | 58:46 | ||
546 | Ulvilan Ura (663) | +41:43 | Sara Huhtanen | 53:07 | ||
547 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 4 (730) | +41:46 | Johanna Törmänen | 49:06 | ||
548 | Outdoor Siskot (606) | +41:48 | Mikaela Creutz | 55:47 | ||
549 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (973) | +41:51 | Miia Nyrhilä | 1:00:54 | ||
550 | Kalevan Rasti 6 (1161) | +42:01 | Anne Mäntynen | 1:04:07 | ||
551 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1017) | +42:01 | Mervi Nissinen | 55:35 | ||
552 | Järvenpään Palo (654) | +42:02 | Tiina Hilden | 59:34 | ||
553 | Liperin Taimi (472) | +42:03 | Tarja Klemetti | 59:17 | ||
554 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (526) | +42:14 | Satu Nyholm | 1:01:29 | ||
555 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (374) | +42:15 | Pigga Pakkala | 54:42 | ||
556 | NTNUI 7 (355) | +42:18 | Synne Fossöy | 55:00 | ||
557 | Porsgrunn OL 2 (700) | +42:18 | Lenka Westin | 58:54 | ||
558 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (497) | +42:21 | Lea Anttolainen | 54:06 | ||
559 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (443) | +42:25 | Orvokki Mattila | 56:31 | ||
560 | Salon Vilpas (501) | +42:28 | Kaisa Kovala | 1:00:44 | ||
561 | Rasti-Vihti 7 (710) | +42:28 | Minttu Ristiniitty | 56:15 | ||
562 | Akanvirta (764) | +42:29 | Tiina Laiho | 55:18 | ||
563 | OK Pölva Kobras 2 (776) | +42:31 | Saima Värton | 56:16 | ||
564 | Santen (1039) | +42:36 | Katri Järvensivu | 1:02:23 | ||
565 | HiisirastiKiukU (960) | +42:42 | Aarikka-Ruuhiala Päivi | 55:26 | ||
566 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (878) | +42:43 | Sabina Olsson | 53:13 | ||
567 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (487) | +42:46 | Leena Tani | 1:05:51 | ||
568 | Sahalahden Kunto (676) | +42:47 | Virpi Mäenanttila | 58:57 | ||
569 | Team Ventus (564) | +42:48 | Sirpa Hukari | 49:52 | ||
570 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 17 (682) | +42:50 | Anna-Kaisa Karessuo | 59:01 | ||
571 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (569) | +42:52 | Anna Seppä | 59:25 | ||
572 | LOSIny 53rus (1319) | +42:53 | Anna Orlova | 54:17 | ||
573 | Tullin urheilukerho (607) | +42:54 | Maarit Kinnunen | 1:01:15 | ||
574 | PVTUTKL (853) | +42:56 | Eeva-Maija Turpeinen | 59:57 | ||
575 | Saarijärven Suunnattomat (1090) | +42:56 | Rebekka Laitinen | 59:58 | ||
576 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 3 (595) | +42:57 | Regina Mustamäki | 57:42 | ||
577 | OK Meridians 2 (892) | +42:58 | Kristine Veita | 43:54 | ||
578 | Hirvensalon Heitto (494) | +42:59 | Pirjo Lähteenmäki | 59:06 | ||
579 | Hiidenkiertäjät 9 (1082) | +43:01 | Ulla Kurvinen | 55:53 | ||
580 | Kymin Suunnistajat 7 (695) | +43:03 | Elina Kukkasjärvi | 48:34 | ||
581 | Maarian Mahti 3 (460) | +43:06 | Tea Eisanen | 55:50 | ||
582 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 5 (576) | +43:10 | Merja Airaksinen | 52:50 | ||
583 | IF Femman 3 (719) | +43:19 | Julia Hästö | 57:21 | ||
584 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (469) | +43:19 | Hilla Toivanen | 56:06 | ||
585 | Centrum OK Stockholm 2 (238) | +43:22 | Helena Persson | 58:36 | ||
586 | Väli-Klemelät (605) | +43:43 | Aino Väli-Klemelä | 1:10:02 | ||
587 | SK Mortis (426) | +43:44 | Jutta Forss | 55:27 | ||
588 | Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (689) | +43:47 | Roosa Riikola | 56:45 | ||
589 | RastiPiikkiö (295) | +43:49 | Marjo Väätäjä | 1:07:42 | ||
590 | Firman tytöt (1030) | +43:51 | Laura Mattila | 1:05:18 | ||
591 | Bailamama (450) | +43:58 | Maria Meriläinen | 56:31 | ||
592 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 4 (574) | +44:00 | Malin Stenbacka | 56:00 | ||
593 | IK Örnen (540) | +44:08 | Jenni Yli-Ikkelä | 55:15 | ||
594 | Kuumat Aallot (872) | +44:25 | Susanna Aalto | 1:08:46 | ||
595 | OK West 2 (633) | +44:49 | Tekla Liisa Vilberg | 54:43 | ||
596 | Team VarmaNauru (635) | +44:49 | Niina Mutanen | 51:32 | ||
597 | Paimion Rasti 5 (233) | +44:52 | Marika Konola-Tuominen | 52:56 | ||
598 | Keravan Urheilijat 7 (649) | +44:58 | Hanna Hakuli | 55:59 | ||
599 | Espoon Suunta 10 (645) | +45:12 | Eeva-Kasia Ikonen | 55:36 | ||
600 | Tihilän Tytöt (489) | +45:14 | Hanni Tihilä | 1:04:22 | ||
601 | Kuortaneen Kunto (470) | +45:16 | Arja Stevander | 56:51 | ||
602 | Nostars (580) | +45:19 | Merja Huikko | 56:33 | ||
603 | Omega 3 (431) | +45:27 | Maria Yashchenko | 54:45 | ||
604 | MEME (581) | +45:31 | Kosola Eveliina | 1:04:37 | ||
605 | Vehkalahden Veikot 8 (864) | +45:32 | Erika Vuorinen | 1:00:55 | ||
606 | RasTiimi 3 (1151) | +45:34 | Jessica Koskela | 1:00:17 | ||
607 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (566) | +45:35 | Mari Sipilä | 57:28 | ||
608 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (924) | +45:37 | Päivi Peltoniemi | 56:40 | ||
609 | Puolangan Ryhti (1143) | +45:38 | Kaarina Köngäs | 1:01:59 | ||
610 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (897) | +45:38 | Sanna Sarkkinen-Vuorinen | 58:11 | ||
611 | Von Ellit (720) | +45:39 | Ninni Karejoki | 1:01:17 | ||
612 | Kuzmolovo OS 2 (415) | +45:41 | Liza Botova | 45:55 | ||
613 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (340) | +45:43 | Elina Löytynoja | 1:07:20 | ||
614 | Neva-Fox-SPB (445) | +45:49 | Marianna Pankratova | 1:10:43 | ||
615 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (280) | +45:51 | Tuuli Lehtimäki | 1:09:51 | ||
616 | Koovee 9 (795) | +45:52 | Heli Annila | 1:01:25 | ||
617 | Rastivarsat 5 (577) | +45:55 | Siiri Lepola | 49:20 | ||
618 | Alatornion Pirkat 2 (671) | +45:59 | Jenni Kokkonen | 56:17 | ||
619 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (585) | +46:01 | Sanna Kangas | 1:03:37 | ||
620 | Numppi Sisters (1034) | +46:03 | Tuija Raitanen | 57:28 | ||
621 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (376) | +46:05 | Heidi Mustonen | 1:08:59 | ||
622 | Team TUOLI (417) | +46:06 | Annukka Galkin | 1:03:30 | ||
623 | Viitasaaren Suunta (390) | +46:06 | Tiia Huuskonen | 50:51 | ||
624 | Someron Esa 2 (718) | +46:09 | Elina Halla-Aho | 54:25 | ||
625 | Tuplasiskot (389) | +46:12 | Sirpa Aarrejoki | 55:17 | ||
626 | Tema Jano (761) | +46:14 | Maarit Pekkala | 50:53 | ||
627 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (983) | +46:27 | Elizabete Vimba | 52:47 | ||
628 | Epilän Esa (349) | +46:39 | Anu Seppälä | 54:22 | ||
629 | Savon Suunta (546) | +46:40 | Satu Seppä | 1:01:35 | ||
630 | JMFC (366) | +46:40 | Henna Sorvari | 58:53 | ||
631 | Kangasala SK 6 (711) | +46:41 | Linda Sainio | 50:51 | ||
632 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (667) | +46:42 | Elisa Reijonen | 54:05 | ||
633 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (699) | +46:42 | Sara Huhtanen | 48:31 | ||
634 | Lauttakylän Luja (237) | +46:44 | Heidi Savolainen | 57:15 | ||
635 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (967) | +46:45 | Riikka Punnonen | 1:01:49 | ||
636 | Espoon Suunta 9 (582) | +46:46 | Elli-Anna Suntioinen | 1:05:08 | ||
637 | Enon Kisa-Tytöt (1133) | +46:46 | Nina Hannuksela | 56:39 | ||
638 | Karjaan Ura (491) | +46:50 | Tina Collan-Weber | 55:31 | ||
639 | Lahti Trail Runners (928) | +46:52 | Raisa Paakkari | 1:03:18 | ||
640 | JuuriHoidetut (874) | +46:52 | Saara Rouhiainen | 1:03:52 | ||
641 | Siikaisten Sisu 2 (818) | +46:53 | Seija Peltomäki | 1:04:17 | ||
642 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (565) | +46:55 | Tuija Järvinen | 56:30 | ||
643 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (589) | +46:56 | Päivi Kekki | 53:36 | ||
644 | Siikaisten Sisu (550) | +47:01 | Emmi Hiltunen | 1:04:04 | ||
645 | Ehkä Leimaan Ehkä En 2 (1353) | +47:02 | Katariina Markkula | 56:10 | ||
646 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (507) | +47:03 | Kiia-Maria Piispa | 55:01 | ||
647 | Haukiputaan Heitto 3 (578) | +47:06 | Hanna Hakala | 50:56 | ||
648 | Koovee 10 (1373) | +47:06 | Maiju Huttunen | 1:04:43 | ||
649 | Rasti-Perniö (698) | +47:08 | Erja Vuorinen | 1:03:34 | ||
650 | IF Brahe (411) | +47:09 | Elisabeth Stenlund | 1:12:06 | ||
651 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (741) | +47:10 | Erja Salpakari | 48:44 | ||
652 | RaKiNa (488) | +47:10 | Jenni Jalava | 51:10 | ||
653 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (194) | +47:14 | Rosita Nivukoski | 1:05:24 | ||
654 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (584) | +47:19 | Suvi-Päivikki Uusitalo | 1:00:22 | ||
655 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (413) | +47:22 | Tiina Hemminki | 45:31 | ||
656 | Kodisjoen Kaiku (980) | +47:23 | Elina Riihimäki | 59:21 | ||
657 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (505) | +47:24 | Helmi Jokinen | 58:52 | ||
658 | Espoon Akilles 6 (669) | +47:25 | Hellevi Laitinen | 1:00:38 | ||
659 | GNEIST (517) | +47:26 | Ingunn Toröd Buset | 55:05 | ||
660 | Herkut Serkut (1088) | +47:28 | Maarit Haataja | 1:02:06 | ||
661 | Kauhajoen Karhu (293) | +47:28 | Heli Laine | 1:05:25 | ||
662 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1303) | +47:30 | Pihla Ossa | 59:42 | ||
663 | Salon Viesti (1061) | +47:37 | Marja-Liisa Ojamaa | 1:03:16 | ||
664 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (462) | +47:38 | Inka Koljonen | 1:02:08 | ||
665 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (848) | +47:45 | Kaisa Ekqvist | 53:22 | ||
666 | IK Auseklis 3 (624) | +47:46 | Sanita Feldmane | 58:14 | ||
667 | Turun Suunnistajat 5 (330) | +47:49 | Sanna Valkonen | 1:04:19 | ||
668 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt (679) | +47:51 | Reetta Kaipia | 1:04:34 | ||
669 | HNR Suunnistus (1209) | +47:52 | Saara Reininmäki | 1:03:41 | ||
670 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (811) | +47:58 | Sinikka Ikonen | 1:05:42 | ||
671 | Baltiyskiy Bereg 2 (327) | +48:04 | Viktoria Fershalova | 50:47 | ||
672 | Lohimaan Rasti (801) | +48:05 | Suvi Korhonen | 58:59 | ||
673 | Rastihaukat (527) | +48:10 | Anna Wiklund | 50:26 | ||
674 | IF Brahe 3 (705) | +48:11 | Eeva-Kaarina Aaltonen | 1:05:21 | ||
675 | Varmapummi (891) | +48:14 | Sanna Kaunisto | 53:59 | ||
676 | VR Suunnistajat (1339) | +48:16 | Iina Niittynen | 52:47 | ||
677 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 3 (1289) | +48:18 | Ritva Erkinheimo | 1:02:56 | ||
678 | ESOn seniorit (1336) | +48:21 | Vilja Kajanti | 59:16 | ||
679 | SK Hanksu 2002 (338) | +48:26 | Tiia Parkkinen | 1:06:43 | ||
680 | Lynx 7 (567) | +48:35 | Riitta Kaasalainen | 58:44 | ||
681 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (372) | +48:41 | Neea Kormu | 59:03 | ||
682 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (561) | +48:45 | Arja Lehtinen | 55:11 | ||
683 | Beach Girls (905) | +48:46 | Tiina Halmesmäki | 1:01:47 | ||
684 | MS Parma 9 (516) | +48:46 | Riitta Karttila | 56:49 | ||
685 | Navi 3 (508) | +48:49 | Janni Ollikainen | 58:46 | ||
686 | Tarpian Suunta (691) | +48:51 | Tarja Soini | 58:12 | ||
687 | Lappeenrannan Lyseon lukio (1213) | +48:52 | Pauliina Kuokkanen | 56:57 | ||
688 | Suunta 2000 (642) | +48:53 | Ella Jäväjä | 45:14 | ||
689 | OK77 4 (709) | +48:53 | Michaela Weiss | 1:03:08 | ||
690 | Tampereen Pyrintö 17 (1147) | +48:55 | Irma Pitkänen | 58:01 | ||
691 | IK Auseklis 5 (827) | +49:02 | Inese Sture | 1:01:00 | ||
692 | FTA (404) | +49:02 | Laura Mäkinen | 1:01:04 | ||
693 | Vesta (531) | +49:04 | Elena Grosheva | 56:20 | ||
694 | Kerkesix (1379) | +49:05 | Heidi Heikkola | 59:06 | ||
695 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 16 (1040) | +49:08 | Tiina Tervo-Rantakokko | 53:41 | ||
696 | Hyvinkään Rasti 6 (929) | +49:10 | Tuula Juhola | 55:58 | ||
697 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (956) | +49:13 | Annika Aura | 1:00:32 | ||
698 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (630) | +49:16 | Suvi Antila | 56:01 | ||
699 | TiRiElLo (815) | +49:20 | Riikka Laakso | 58:21 | ||
700 | RastiStrutsit (1081) | +49:21 | Sanni Vainikka | 1:00:53 | ||
701 | Team SnowFlakes (775) | +49:24 | Sari Vepsäläinen | 55:35 | ||
702 | Hullut hoitsut (1326) | +49:26 | Tarja Karjula | 1:06:55 | ||
703 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (634) | +49:31 | Inese Janpaule | 53:01 | ||
704 | Oulun Tarmo (894) | +49:40 | Erja Perätalo | 1:08:32 | ||
705 | Rastiketut 2 (712) | +49:42 | Elli Ahola | 1:07:55 | ||
706 | Järvenpään Palo 3 (674) | +49:45 | Suvi-Maria Hautala | 1:00:58 | ||
707 | IK Falken 2 (444) | +49:48 | Yvonne Backman | 50:13 | ||
708 | Tampereen Pyrintö 12 (452) | +49:59 | Sirkka Oikarinen | 53:22 | ||
709 | Karkki-Rasti (601) | +50:03 | Eila Valonen | 56:59 | ||
710 | Paha Rasti (593) | +50:05 | Teija Liponkoski | 57:11 | ||
711 | IL Tyrving 4 (1153) | +50:11 | Berit Berge | 1:05:40 | ||
712 | OLG Basel - IG Bloch (533) | +50:13 | Ursula Odermatt | 57:36 | ||
713 | Porvoon Urheilijat (758) | +50:17 | Hanna Franssila | 56:59 | ||
714 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (1372) | +50:20 | Oona Kuosmanen | 58:05 | ||
715 | Kauhavan Wisa 3 (1066) | +50:26 | Kaija Kössi | 1:01:56 | ||
716 | YLEn Suunta (856) | +50:29 | Alexandra Brenner | 56:59 | ||
717 | UNTS 2 (1341) | +50:32 | Alicja Staszak | 58:50 | ||
718 | Järla Orientering 4 (1390) | +50:33 | Ida Torbiörnsson | 52:10 | ||
719 | Espoon Akilles 4 (449) | +50:33 | Suvi Sorvakko | 54:08 | ||
720 | Fujitsu (843) | +50:34 | Outi Lepistö | 52:34 | ||
721 | Valkeakosken Haka 3 (751) | +50:38 | Mirja Mikkolainen | 55:07 | ||
722 | Söders SOL-Tyresö 2 (829) | +50:50 | Filippa Grelz | 59:34 | ||
723 | Kaakon Rasti (622) | +50:56 | Satu Hämäläinen | 57:25 | ||
724 | Kangasala SK 8 (754) | +50:58 | Saija Laurila | 57:45 | ||
725 | PULS SNAP (1273) | +51:00 | Milla Partanen | 1:00:28 | ||
726 | AS Skinnarila (1145) | +51:02 | Marja Vuorinen | 58:44 | ||
727 | Nokian Partiotytöt (955) | +51:03 | Aino Juslen | 53:49 | ||
728 | Atria (1287) | +51:13 | Päivi Björkman | 1:00:33 | ||
729 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 7 (683) | +51:18 | Anni Mäkelä | 1:01:05 | ||
730 | OK Kolmården 2 (339) | +51:20 | Tora Westerberg | 54:35 | ||
731 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (552) | +51:33 | Eeva Kuuri-Riutta | 59:19 | ||
732 | Rymy-Rasti (951) | +51:39 | Soili Kuittinen | 59:15 | ||
733 | Suunta Jyväskylä 8 (804) | +51:42 | Paju Kilpeläinen | 54:38 | ||
734 | Tampereen Pyrintö 19 (591) | +51:57 | Terhi Heikkinen | 55:02 | ||
735 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (481) | +52:00 | Sini Karvonen | 1:05:35 | ||
736 | Team Westas (1387) | +52:03 | Anne Mäkinen | 56:04 | ||
737 | Pajulan periättäret (1128) | +52:14 | Nea Isolähteenmäki | 1:13:16 | ||
738 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (739) | +52:14 | Anne Rasku | 57:51 | ||
739 | Lyylit (1168) | +52:15 | Milla Ruohonen | 57:13 | ||
740 | Nostars 2 (1330) | +52:17 | Annukka Kiiskinen | 1:10:01 | ||
741 | Rasti E4 2 (1032) | +52:19 | Mirva Niininen | 54:23 | ||
742 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (787) | +52:19 | Laura Jääskeläinen | 52:41 | ||
743 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (766) | +52:21 | Juulia Vehkalahti | 54:28 | ||
744 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (1223) | +52:25 | sari saajanen | 55:59 | ||
745 | HiisirastiKöLa (810) | +52:32 | Kati Laakso | 59:04 | ||
746 | Katrineholms OK 2 (499) | +52:33 | Elin Berg | 57:30 | ||
747 | Kraftens Mamma 3 (1123) | +52:35 | Trude Hansen | 1:09:53 | ||
748 | Sukkelat Savolaiset (784) | +52:36 | Virpi Kinnunen | 1:01:36 | ||
749 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 6 (453) | +52:38 | Aleksandra Rautiainen | 1:04:21 | ||
750 | Lynx 5 (309) | +52:39 | Annukka Sukselainen | 57:13 | ||
751 | Kangasala SK 9 (256) | +52:40 | Julia Järvinen | 59:50 | ||
752 | Navi 4 (877) | +52:44 | Tuula Pöntinen | 1:02:15 | ||
753 | OK Botnia 2 (423) | +52:47 | Maria Furubacka | 1:02:25 | ||
754 | Suunnaton Into (592) | +52:48 | Maria Heikkilä | 49:33 | ||
755 | Himangan Urheilijat 2 (780) | +52:49 | Kristina Kaustinen | 57:19 | ||
756 | Kalvolan Keihäs (714) | +52:52 | Pirita Mäntytörmä | 1:03:13 | ||
757 | Nummelan Salamat (536) | +52:52 | Saara Leppihalme | 1:01:56 | ||
758 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (694) | +52:55 | Juulia Salmela | 1:02:34 | ||
759 | Epilän Esa 4 (684) | +52:56 | Liisa Rajalampi | 59:46 | ||
760 | Kymin Suunnistajat 5 (1083) | +52:59 | Marja Töyrylä | 53:22 | ||
761 | Freeport Cobalt (886) | +53:00 | Eija Pienimäki | 1:04:37 | ||
762 | Virvatulet (870) | +53:01 | Mepa Elfving | 59:07 | ||
763 | ontrail.net (1027) | +53:03 | Hanna Putkuri | 1:05:33 | ||
764 | Lapin Veikot 2 (618) | +53:03 | Tiina Leppänen | 55:45 | ||
765 | Kyrös-Rasti 3 (621) | +53:09 | Suvi Jokipii | 1:01:21 | ||
766 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (1175) | +53:10 | Suvi Sallinen | 55:45 | ||
767 | Karsu.fi (1036) | +53:11 | Reetta Tikkanen | 1:13:59 | ||
768 | MS Parma 8 (448) | +53:12 | Riina Lukander | 1:03:16 | ||
769 | Karhulan Kanttarellit (1042) | +53:14 | Anna Kiiski | 1:07:14 | ||
770 | Rastivarsat 4 (378) | +53:17 | Anne Käkelä | 1:05:49 | ||
771 | Valkeakosken Haka 5 (629) | +53:18 | Seija Hurskainen | 59:59 | ||
772 | Linnunmaa (1345) | +53:25 | Eija Miettinen | 1:03:27 | ||
773 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (708) | +53:40 | Katriina Lipponen | 55:54 | ||
774 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (553) | +53:41 | Kaisu Varis | 56:21 | ||
775 | OK Trian 11 (1157) | +53:47 | Tarja Krum | 57:05 | ||
776 | Hymyillen metsään (1047) | +53:54 | Hanna Kasurinen | 1:08:43 | ||
777 | Teksasin Tarmo (1257) | +53:54 | Andrea Liimatainen | 56:32 | ||
778 | Kuhmon Peurat 2 (919) | +54:07 | Eija Juntunen | 59:55 | ||
779 | Lapuan Virkiä 4 (899) | +54:13 | Katariina Suokko | 1:02:55 | ||
780 | Lerssin Leidit (1008) | +54:39 | Jaana Lerssi-Uskelin | 1:13:48 | ||
781 | OK Kompas 2 (809) | +54:40 | Anna Konovalova | 59:42 | ||
782 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (939) | +54:42 | Liisa Karvonen | 1:01:49 | ||
783 | Pihkaniskat 3 (620) | +54:56 | Tiina Pihkaniska | 1:08:45 | ||
784 | SK Vuoksi 3 (879) | +55:00 | Mari Pajari | 59:30 | ||
785 | Suunnaton fiilis (1389) | +55:02 | Anna Iivanainen | 54:56 | ||
786 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (902) | +55:13 | Leena Rajala | 1:04:58 | ||
787 | SalamaSiskot (687) | +55:26 | Annika Liekkilä-Lampinen | 55:54 | ||
788 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (760) | +55:35 | Niina Rantala | 1:11:11 | ||
789 | Rento (941) | +55:36 | Aino Suomaa | 1:04:03 | ||
790 | Suunta 112 (923) | +55:39 | Henrica Asikainen | 1:04:35 | ||
791 | Olavin Rasti 3 (1117) | +55:40 | Julia Munck | 55:42 | ||
792 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot 2 (681) | +55:41 | Laura Nieminen | 1:07:10 | ||
793 | B-Tiimi (875) | +55:43 | Saara Sääski | 1:00:27 | ||
794 | IK Auseklis 6 (575) | +55:43 | Emilija Anna Stage | 1:03:14 | ||
795 | Tampereen Pyrintö 18 (587) | +55:46 | Päivi Lahtinen | 1:00:20 | ||
796 | ARSA (1262) | +55:47 | Anda Lejasblusa | 1:00:07 | ||
797 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (701) | +55:47 | Bettina Törnvall | 1:10:24 | ||
798 | UPM Kaukaan Lyly (839) | +55:48 | Katja Viitikko | 1:08:38 | ||
799 | Iisu (873) | +55:53 | Kati Sergejeff | 1:04:05 | ||
800 | Rastiketut 3 (895) | +56:24 | Reija Aho | 51:08 | ||
801 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (660) | +56:35 | Elina Sillanpää | 1:00:48 | ||
802 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (731) | +56:37 | Sinikka Rantanen | 1:06:49 | ||
803 | OK Vöru 2 (668) | +56:41 | Ellen Lembra | 1:04:31 | ||
804 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (823) | +56:41 | Tiina Rekonen | 55:20 | ||
805 | Raitasukat (1135) | +56:45 | Satu Hämäläinen | 58:32 | ||
806 | Sporttimimmit (832) | +56:53 | Anne-Paula Tikkanen | 1:08:16 | ||
807 | HEHKU (1306) | +56:55 | Emma Kivilaakso | 59:16 | ||
808 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 7 (749) | +56:58 | Tiina Sundvall | 1:08:33 | ||
809 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (458) | +57:08 | Ritva Kulmala | 1:16:02 | ||
810 | Rasti E4 3 (781) | +57:08 | Marika Ylönen | 1:00:28 | ||
811 | Stronger Together (647) | +57:22 | Alina Kumara | 51:43 | ||
812 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 2 (1106) | +57:27 | Iina Laitinen | 52:15 | ||
813 | Vielä kerran tytöt (830) | +57:29 | Nina Vanhatalo | 1:03:58 | ||
814 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (571) | +57:32 | Arja Pulkkinen | 1:03:19 | ||
815 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (997) | +57:33 | Arja Nurminen | 56:49 | ||
816 | Hiidenkadun Hurjat (715) | +57:33 | Kirre Palmi | 1:05:11 | ||
817 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 9 (1007) | +57:35 | Henrika Hagström | 58:44 | ||
818 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (765) | +57:36 | Katri Suomela | 57:15 | ||
819 | Rasti 88 4 (813) | +57:39 | Anne-Mari Kaarto | 1:07:28 | ||
820 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 10 (845) | +57:40 | Kaisa Aherto-Lilja | 1:09:25 | ||
821 | Heinon leidit (732) | +57:42 | Hanna-Leena Heino | 1:00:42 | ||
822 | Kompassikimmat (819) | +57:43 | Anne Korpijaakko | 1:00:25 | ||
823 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (598) | +57:44 | Sirpa Koivula | 1:02:44 | ||
824 | SK Väärät pois (834) | +57:45 | Sara Väihkönen | 1:00:30 | ||
825 | Auran Vannas (862) | +57:46 | Maarit Hirvilammi | 1:06:24 | ||
826 | OK Saldus 2 (868) | +57:47 | Elina Mankus | 1:07:39 | ||
827 | Pekan Puput (1307) | +57:48 | Veera Nurminen | 1:05:14 | ||
828 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (744) | +57:51 | Laura Keskitalo | 1:02:14 | ||
829 | Rasti-Vihti 6 (1073) | +57:54 | Mari Kahelin | 1:06:00 | ||
830 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (300) | +58:13 | Anu Lautamo | 1:00:15 | ||
831 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (855) | +58:19 | Heli Uusi-Simola | 54:54 | ||
832 | Supervenlat/SOSE (728) | +58:21 | Eve Pakkanen | 1:10:16 | ||
833 | Loimaan Jankko (717) | +58:24 | Anni Pohjalainen | 55:34 | ||
834 | Kalevan Kierros (1248) | +58:25 | Heidi Korventausta | 1:08:06 | ||
835 | SK Mortis 2 (1054) | +58:26 | Annu Auvinen | 1:07:02 | ||
836 | Maasotakoulu LPR (738) | +58:26 | Heta Toiskallio | 54:02 | ||
837 | Lapuan Virkiä 5 (1367) | +58:32 | Katariina Haapasaari | 59:02 | ||
838 | Kainuun Prikaati (498) | +58:38 | Salla Riikonen | 1:01:55 | ||
839 | OK Raseborg 3 (474) | +58:39 | Ulrika Haajanen | 1:00:39 | ||
840 | Pargas IF 4 (479) | +58:46 | Hanna Lindholm | 57:54 | ||
841 | Länsi-Lavian Loiske (696) | +58:47 | Karoliina Isokallio | 1:05:45 | ||
842 | Lahden Taimi 2 (972) | +58:48 | Eija Ripatti | 1:07:37 | ||
843 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 8 (724) | +58:51 | Leila Ahonen | 54:34 | ||
844 | Suunta Jurva 2 (1162) | +58:51 | Kati Korpi-Kaija | 1:04:52 | ||
845 | Vihdin Viesti hiihto (768) | +58:52 | Jaana Nio | 1:22:00 | ||
846 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (854) | +58:56 | Anne Paalanen | 1:02:02 | ||
847 | Rastiketut 5 (976) | +59:04 | Kati Mäkelä | 1:09:54 | ||
848 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (954) | +59:46 | Minna Suhonen | 1:06:14 | ||
849 | Vaalan Karhu (277) | +59:55 | Vappu Kuusela | 1:07:08 | ||
850 | Happy Ladies (1294) | +59:55 | Mervi Räsänen | 1:01:02 | ||
851 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (857) | +1:00:06 | Viivi Sirkeinen | 59:20 | ||
852 | Team Elovena (722) | +1:00:12 | Johanna Aho | 1:08:12 | ||
853 | Sotkamon Jymy (348) | +1:00:15 | Marjo Pantti | 1:18:46 | ||
854 | Kangasniemen Kalske 4 (716) | +1:00:18 | Aura Heikura | 1:09:31 | ||
855 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 3 (1208) | +1:00:18 | Marja-Liisa Laitala | 56:19 | ||
856 | Teuvan Rivakka (429) | +1:00:18 | Tiia Lehto | 1:03:27 | ||
857 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 9 (1197) | +1:00:24 | Suvi Lindefelt | 49:01 | ||
858 | Ihanat Maisterit Baanalla (1053) | +1:00:26 | Ulla Kataja | 1:02:31 | ||
859 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (995) | +1:00:34 | Ritva Mononen | 1:04:01 | ||
860 | Team Lost and Found (672) | +1:00:36 | Paula Tuomenoksa | 1:03:58 | ||
861 | Pedienteering Turku (916) | +1:00:37 | Anita Arola | 1:09:10 | ||
862 | Nitrokarhu (946) | +1:00:41 | Hanna Lampela | 1:02:00 | ||
863 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 3 (969) | +1:00:42 | Sini Knuuti | 56:48 | ||
864 | OK Kåre 4 (743) | +1:00:44 | Anna-Karin Adolfsson | 1:02:59 | ||
865 | Rastimamit (948) | +1:00:46 | Heidi Tommila | 1:12:06 | ||
866 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (523) | +1:00:47 | Aino Koskivirta | 1:07:37 | ||
867 | Ylihärmän Ylpeys (1131) | +1:00:50 | Elina Suhonen | 1:03:30 | ||
868 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (697) | +1:00:52 | Marja Tukiainen | 1:12:37 | ||
869 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (538) | +1:00:53 | Essi Vilhonen | 1:08:46 | ||
870 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (677) | +1:00:53 | Ritva Uusimäki | 1:12:35 | ||
871 | Siilin Rasti 2 (692) | +1:00:57 | Eve Martinmäki | 1:00:13 | ||
872 | Oulun Reipas (837) | +1:00:58 | Pirkko Myllymaa | 1:05:33 | ||
873 | Karjaan Ura 3 (1214) | +1:00:58 | Marja-Liisa Lehto | 1:07:11 | ||
874 | Rasti-Vihti 4 (842) | +1:01:30 | Leena Seppälä | 1:07:25 | ||
875 | Laitasaaren Veto 2 (666) | +1:01:34 | milla lotvonen | 1:15:42 | ||
876 | Supankävijät (1097) | +1:01:34 | Eija Turunen | 1:04:31 | ||
877 | OK Sandensände (590) | +1:01:36 | Pia Liljeroth | 1:05:44 | ||
878 | Hämeenlinnan kehysläiset (961) | +1:01:37 | Merja Viitasaari | 1:08:13 | ||
879 | Närpes OK 3 (573) | +1:01:48 | Maria Sund | 1:05:08 | ||
880 | Team Hame (1141) | +1:01:51 | Riina Launonen | 58:58 | ||
881 | Team LounaKotkat (500) | +1:01:59 | Sanna Tolsa | 54:12 | ||
882 | Espoon Akilles 9 (802) | +1:02:00 | Riikka Kaipia | 1:14:55 | ||
883 | Kiriharakat (999) | +1:02:04 | Annika Lahti | 58:27 | ||
884 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 8 (610) | +1:02:05 | Katri Kolstela | 54:58 | ||
885 | Team Rantala (779) | +1:02:20 | Jonna Rantala | 58:58 | ||
886 | Orienta SKI-O 2 (1334) | +1:02:21 | Marina Kotova | 1:04:38 | ||
887 | Teho Tytöt (1050) | +1:02:27 | Sirkku Heino | 1:10:35 | ||
888 | Olavin Rasti 2 (543) | +1:02:30 | Riitu Kaartinen | 1:04:21 | ||
889 | KaHJoS (1229) | +1:02:30 | Soile Kouvonen | 1:01:18 | ||
890 | MissMä Oon (628) | +1:02:34 | Mirva Paavola | 1:03:13 | ||
891 | Nousiaisten Alku (597) | +1:02:37 | Elina Heinonen | 1:07:10 | ||
892 | OK TON (480) | +1:02:37 | Meeli Kerem | 1:07:24 | ||
893 | Marjanpoimijat (986) | +1:02:40 | Paula Juntunen | 56:35 | ||
894 | Tuupovaaran Sepot 2 (1118) | +1:02:42 | Kirsi Vuomajoki | 1:05:19 | ||
895 | Firstbeat (884) | +1:02:42 | Emmi Minkkinen | 1:05:37 | ||
896 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (514) | +1:02:43 | Marja Nevalainen | 1:12:13 | ||
897 | Vakka-Rasti 2 (1012) | +1:02:45 | Kaarina Lindroth | 1:07:57 | ||
898 | Eukot eksyksissä (1246) | +1:02:45 | Ulla-Maija Mäensivu | 1:06:49 | ||
899 | RaKiNa 2 (906) | +1:02:45 | Nea Laine | 1:07:39 | ||
900 | Sito (920) | +1:02:48 | Laura Poskiparta | 1:09:53 | ||
901 | INUS (381) | +1:02:50 | Elvira Harkova | 1:03:42 | ||
902 | Espoon Suunta 13 (562) | +1:02:51 | Merja Tarkaiainen | 1:09:30 | ||
903 | Saarijärven Pullistus 5 (1180) | +1:02:53 | Olja Trishkina | 1:07:14 | ||
904 | Lynx 6 (1035) | +1:02:54 | Kirsi Saarhelo | 1:08:01 | ||
905 | LSF Pronoking Team (459) | +1:02:57 | Merilin Anijärv | 59:45 | ||
906 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1075) | +1:02:57 | Leena Salmenkylä-Mattila | 1:13:11 | ||
907 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 9 (907) | +1:02:59 | Irma Laakkio | 1:06:38 | ||
908 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 10 (1091) | +1:03:01 | Saila Rouhiainen | 1:11:48 | ||
909 | Hevikisu (933) | +1:03:02 | Virpi Stenman | 1:09:56 | ||
910 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat 2 (1074) | +1:03:03 | Elisa Töykkälä | 1:15:08 | ||
911 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 4 (1275) | +1:03:03 | Eila Rinne | 1:08:03 | ||
912 | Salotalot (1308) | +1:03:05 | Marianne Alatalo | 1:12:28 | ||
913 | Kato Mihin Mä Meen (1184) | +1:03:07 | Sari Hillo | 1:00:11 | ||
914 | Suunta-Veikot (298) | +1:03:09 | Katja Huotari | 1:06:12 | ||
915 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (927) | +1:03:10 | Marjo Kukkonen | 1:04:11 | ||
916 | Päijät-Rasti 2 (889) | +1:03:15 | Päivi Sorri | 1:10:17 | ||
917 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1020) | +1:03:18 | Niina Jelekäinen | 1:16:21 | ||
918 | Pummiryhmä (1006) | +1:03:26 | Satu Hänninen | 1:07:57 | ||
919 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (382) | +1:03:28 | Venla-Lyydia Raivio | 56:07 | ||
920 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (1086) | +1:03:29 | Helena Ahonen | 1:08:01 | ||
921 | Vakka-Rasti (803) | +1:03:29 | Maaria Ritasalo | 1:00:17 | ||
922 | Åkermarcks (685) | +1:03:30 | Aila Korhonen | 1:03:06 | ||
923 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (958) | +1:03:31 | Annimaija Mäkikyrö | 1:03:17 | ||
924 | Tästä on joku muuki menny (1281) | +1:03:33 | Piia Valonen | 1:05:15 | ||
925 | Kiipulasäätiö (1349) | +1:03:34 | Ritva Oksanen | 1:04:48 | ||
926 | Rastisankarittaret (1009) | +1:03:35 | Filippa Andersson | 1:00:53 | ||
927 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (982) | +1:03:36 | Merja Lahdenperä | 1:00:31 | ||
928 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (767) | +1:03:37 | Ella Hirvonen | 1:02:38 | ||
929 | Rasti 88 3 (913) | +1:03:39 | Anna-Kaisa Isotalo | 1:18:49 | ||
930 | Kauhajoen Karhu 2 (558) | +1:03:41 | Minna Saikkonen | 1:14:17 | ||
931 | OK Ostrobotnia (942) | +1:03:42 | Johanna Luoma-Lammi | 1:19:50 | ||
932 | Rasti-Vihti 5 (750) | +1:03:44 | Terese Pfister-Peltola | 1:08:26 | ||
933 | Ulvilan Ura 3 (1169) | +1:03:45 | Johanna Käpynen | 1:06:26 | ||
934 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (735) | +1:03:45 | Arja Oja | 1:06:19 | ||
935 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (1240) | +1:03:48 | Kaija Mikkonen | 1:00:10 | ||
936 | Suomusjärven Sisu 3 (515) | +1:03:49 | Noora Katainen | 1:07:31 | ||
937 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani (932) | +1:03:53 | Salli Suominen | 1:07:58 | ||
938 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (570) | +1:04:01 | Katja Vuorimaa | 1:05:21 | ||
939 | Takalaiton pummi (1063) | +1:04:02 | Minna Korpi | 1:10:12 | ||
940 | Hukka-Rasti (888) | +1:04:03 | Emilia Koskinen | 1:05:02 | ||
941 | Säyneisen Salpa (865) | +1:04:08 | Veera Koskela | 1:18:21 | ||
942 | INUS 2 (866) | +1:04:12 | Angelina Kuokkanen | 1:20:07 | ||
943 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (1016) | +1:04:29 | Mirjami Uusihonko | 1:15:24 | ||
944 | Kilon Kipinät (921) | +1:04:33 | Elina Rauhala | 1:09:44 | ||
945 | Helminiemen Helmettäret (943) | +1:04:44 | Martta Haukipuro | 1:00:47 | ||
946 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (670) | +1:04:54 | Hanna-Maria Salminen | 1:13:14 | ||
947 | MacGregor (1044) | +1:05:03 | Marja Rajalampi | 1:15:22 | ||
948 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (1149) | +1:05:06 | Tytti Rautamies | 1:05:30 | ||
949 | Täysillä metsään (959) | +1:05:09 | Seija Rimola | 1:01:41 | ||
950 | Mulon Mantat (947) | +1:05:09 | Tiina Tiainen | 1:00:05 | ||
951 | Solf IK (518) | +1:05:10 | Ellinor Höstman | 1:23:54 | ||
952 | OK77 6 (860) | +1:05:13 | Sini Hulmi | 1:10:21 | ||
953 | Keravan Urheilijat 6 (688) | +1:05:30 | Milla Kärkkäinen | 1:20:42 | ||
954 | Pitkät Hoikat Blondit (964) | +1:06:01 | Ninja Karikoski | 1:02:58 | ||
955 | Kela (1305) | +1:06:03 | Anne Lehto | 1:05:37 | ||
956 | Juuan Jänne (1119) | +1:06:06 | Mari Kainulainen | 1:02:57 | ||
957 | Navi 8 (721) | +1:06:12 | Tuula Penttinen | 1:02:24 | ||
958 | Hutittaret 2 (1105) | +1:06:13 | Eija Paavola | 1:03:37 | ||
959 | Sotkamon Jymy 6 (908) | +1:06:17 | Päivi Vähäsöyrinki | 1:07:05 | ||
960 | Hintsusti OK (1245) | +1:06:19 | Anna Heliö | 1:04:48 | ||
961 | Metsälän Mutsit (1085) | +1:06:23 | Anu Karvonen | 1:08:38 | ||
962 | Lohimaan Rasti 2 (974) | +1:06:25 | Eeva Huttunen | 1:12:24 | ||
963 | Jukolassa jo 2012 (1026) | +1:06:34 | Hanniina Manner | 1:01:23 | ||
964 | Navi 5 (1048) | +1:06:34 | Eija Paavilainen | 1:03:28 | ||
965 | Someron Esa 3 (952) | +1:06:35 | Marjukka Mikkola | 1:02:21 | ||
966 | Eksymässä (1310) | +1:06:36 | Sirpa Malmström | 1:12:09 | ||
967 | Partiolpk HHH (841) | +1:06:47 | Katariina Kemppainen | 1:03:49 | ||
968 | Lost (851) | +1:07:00 | Irma Tahkola | 1:04:14 | ||
969 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (742) | +1:07:05 | Annika Kaukoranta | 1:11:07 | ||
970 | Rastikarhut 5 (797) | +1:07:10 | Hannele Lammi | 1:26:17 | ||
971 | Ehkä Leimaan Ehkä En (1139) | +1:07:11 | Kirsi Lindqvist | 59:23 | ||
972 | Nordkalk takes control (poi 2 (1226) | +1:07:12 | Annica Lindfors | 1:12:04 | ||
973 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (755) | +1:07:20 | Mari Kontinen | 1:19:22 | ||
974 | IF Brahe 2 (1023) | +1:07:20 | Susanna Peltoniemi | 55:09 | ||
975 | Tapiiri (1254) | +1:07:20 | Essi Pietilä | 1:11:34 | ||
976 | Kiikoisten Kirma (311) | +1:07:35 | Kaisu Koivuniemi | 1:21:13 | ||
977 | Team KiKi (1038) | +1:07:56 | Sini Honkanen | 59:12 | ||
978 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (1247) | +1:08:04 | Tuikku Jalli | 1:13:57 | ||
979 | Pulkanrannan Pinnistys (1156) | +1:08:15 | Laura Aho | 1:07:55 | ||
980 | Irmat (1158) | +1:08:23 | Mari Slutbäck | 1:04:23 | ||
981 | Rasti-Nokia 4 (678) | +1:08:25 | Kati Kuusinen | 1:11:30 | ||
982 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (890) | +1:08:42 | Sandra Snellman | 1:13:31 | ||
983 | Pihkaniskat 6 (1198) | +1:08:44 | Inkeri Sippo-Tujunen | 1:10:26 | ||
984 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (773) | +1:08:45 | Emma Saramäki | 57:17 | ||
985 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 6 (1185) | +1:08:53 | Jaana Väisänen | 1:12:26 | ||
986 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 4 (1160) | +1:09:02 | Guna Mangusa | 1:07:00 | ||
987 | OZONS OK 2 (812) | +1:09:07 | Antra Skujeniece | 56:32 | ||
988 | Kuhmalahden Kisa (849) | +1:09:27 | Tuuli Tiitola | 1:21:15 | ||
989 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (798) | +1:09:31 | Aino Tuovinen | 1:10:31 | ||
990 | Närpes OK 4 (808) | +1:09:35 | Maria Halonen | 1:10:02 | ||
991 | OK Kristina (560) | +1:09:40 | Ann-Louise Utfolk | 1:16:00 | ||
992 | Raisu Lumous (658) | +1:09:43 | Pilvi Drews | 1:09:12 | ||
993 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (656) | +1:09:51 | Päivi Ahonen | 1:12:08 | ||
994 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (820) | +1:09:55 | Tiina Riikonen | 1:07:50 | ||
995 | IL Tyrving 5 (746) | +1:10:00 | Siri Holmboe | 1:05:45 | ||
996 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 8 (822) | +1:10:29 | Aino Pennanen | 1:12:23 | ||
997 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1232) | +1:10:33 | Saara Kaikkonen | 1:15:19 | ||
998 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1120) | +1:10:48 | Sanni Rantala | 1:11:57 | ||
999 | Saimaan ammattiopisto Sampo 2 (1312) | +1:10:52 | Susanna Suutari | 1:13:19 | ||
1000 | Kepsi-Kimmat (753) | +1:10:57 | Sari Kallela | 1:00:56 | ||
1001 | Perttelin Peikot (616) | +1:10:59 | Jenni Rantala | 1:12:58 | ||
1002 | Matrix (1249) | +1:11:03 | Tiia Björk | 1:11:40 | ||
1003 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 4 (1043) | +1:11:06 | Maija Sippola | 1:04:21 | ||
1004 | Suuntavaisto SK 4 (1244) | +1:11:07 | Kirsi Rantala | 1:12:47 | ||
1005 | Outdoor Siskot 2 (1107) | +1:11:10 | Anu Kosunen | 1:09:14 | ||
1006 | Kangasniemen Kalske 3 (579) | +1:11:11 | Annukka Liikanen | 1:09:33 | ||
1007 | Spektrum (1154) | +1:11:13 | Veera Lähteinen | 1:17:45 | ||
1008 | Suuntavaisto SK 5 (1077) | +1:11:18 | Eeva Pullinen | 1:09:10 | ||
1009 | Team Armas (1138) | +1:11:53 | Nelli Korhonen | 1:23:30 | ||
1010 | London Ladies (836) | +1:12:02 | Miriam Rosen | 1:06:07 | ||
1011 | Kaukametsän paholaiset (723) | +1:12:03 | Liisa Leppävirta | 1:15:35 | ||
1012 | MAP Medical Technologies (1199) | +1:12:07 | Karoliina Nurminen | 1:15:23 | ||
1013 | Kaskikeijut (1386) | +1:12:11 | Kirsi Hellas | 1:19:36 | ||
1014 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (1267) | +1:12:12 | Mirva Eerola | 1:18:29 | ||
1015 | Huitojat (971) | +1:12:33 | Maiju Nenonen | 1:19:57 | ||
1016 | Partiolpk Roineen Tytöt 2 (1060) | +1:12:38 | Maija Jauhiainen | 1:03:49 | ||
1017 | Annikin Voimailijat (988) | +1:12:41 | Rauna Alenius | 1:14:38 | ||
1018 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (846) | +1:12:43 | Hanna-Greta Puurtinen | 1:14:47 | ||
1019 | SK Malmlund (1002) | +1:12:52 | Hanna Malmlund | 1:28:48 | ||
1020 | Kässäkerho 2 (1272) | +1:13:12 | Sari Aaltonen | 1:08:04 | ||
1021 | OK Trian 12 (568) | +1:13:28 | Sofia Nordgren | 58:33 | ||
1022 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1183) | +1:13:28 | Jaana Vartia | 1:04:37 | ||
1023 | Eksytään yhdessä (1265) | +1:13:29 | Heidi Hintikka | 1:03:58 | ||
1024 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (1071) | +1:13:37 | Sari Oksanen | 1:12:22 | ||
1025 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava 2 (949) | +1:13:41 | Päivi Vehomäki | 1:17:05 | ||
1026 | Vauhdilla ohi (1104) | +1:13:51 | Mari Inkinen | 1:03:32 | ||
1027 | Neurorient (1140) | +1:13:56 | Liisa Tomppo | 1:18:46 | ||
1028 | Laitilan Jyske (326) | +1:13:59 | Anna Ahonen | 1:14:22 | ||
1029 | R41.0 Desorientatio NAS (1354) | +1:14:00 | Kiika Tarhonen | 1:21:17 | ||
1030 | Vehkalahden Veikot 7 (362) | +1:14:04 | Kirsi Forsell | 1:14:23 | ||
1031 | Petsamon Poikkitaiteilijat (1235) | +1:14:16 | Liisa Asikainen | 1:07:12 | ||
1032 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij 2 (1099) | +1:14:20 | Sirkku Karlsson | 1:18:47 | ||
1033 | Eversheds Sports Club (1342) | +1:14:20 | Elina Pitkänen | 1:10:14 | ||
1034 | Kymin Suunnistajat 8 (826) | +1:14:24 | Sari Kaitainen | 1:27:48 | ||
1035 | Keravan Urheilijat 8 (880) | +1:14:32 | Arja Kallio | 1:10:36 | ||
1036 | Korpisoturit (1174) | +1:14:34 | Kristiina Suominen | 57:40 | ||
1037 | Kun Kyyhkyset Katosivat (1109) | +1:14:54 | Emma Salmi | 1:09:32 | ||
1038 | Epilän Esa 3 (783) | +1:14:54 | Mirja-Liisa Sulander | 1:07:04 | ||
1039 | PyaYkkönen (789) | +1:14:59 | Hanna Haikka | 1:16:49 | ||
1040 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 6 (1377) | +1:15:00 | Heidi Orjala | 57:13 | ||
1041 | IK Auseklis 4 (1064) | +1:15:10 | Aiga Priedniece | 1:14:53 | ||
1042 | Matrix 2 (1357) | +1:16:14 | Kaisa Väätäinen | 1:04:19 | ||
1043 | Ihan hukassa (1346) | +1:16:30 | Milla Koljonen | 58:58 | ||
1044 | Sotkamon Jymy 5 (612) | +1:16:33 | Anneli Evans | 1:13:33 | ||
1045 | Kraftens Mamma 2 (1159) | +1:16:36 | Toini Skyttersäter | 54:58 | ||
1046 | Kässäkerho (1011) | +1:16:54 | Hanna Vuolteenaho | 1:18:47 | ||
1047 | Yläneen Kiri (806) | +1:16:55 | Kaija-Leena Teinilä | 1:24:26 | ||
1048 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1300) | +1:16:58 | Hanna Käppi | 1:04:53 | ||
1049 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (975) | +1:16:58 | Merja Alhoke | 1:10:57 | ||
1050 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (785) | +1:16:59 | Eija Kangas | 1:12:12 | ||
1051 | Kadonneen Rastin Metsästäjä (871) | +1:17:01 | Lea Maalismaa | 1:00:53 | ||
1052 | JYY Jopa (1271) | +1:17:01 | Sini Malminiemi | 1:02:54 | ||
1053 | Kunnon mammat (1321) | +1:17:02 | Mirkka Tikkanen | 1:07:00 | ||
1054 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 5 (922) | +1:17:04 | Milja Hyyppä | 58:43 | ||
1055 | Luolaleidit (1356) | +1:17:04 | Heli Frosterus | 1:29:26 | ||
1056 | Fantastic Four (1136) | +1:17:07 | Helena Meurman | 1:19:50 | ||
1057 | Outo Pummi (1098) | +1:17:07 | Pia Silfver | 1:13:33 | ||
1058 | Rasti-Pommi (673) | +1:17:19 | Kati Nieminen | 1:07:12 | ||
1059 | Ei ihan Suju (1124) | +1:17:20 | Eija Ala-Savikota | 1:14:07 | ||
1060 | Ajokoirat (1115) | +1:17:22 | Caitlin Hurley | 1:00:26 | ||
1061 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (535) | +1:17:24 | ANNA KATANTSEVA | 1:15:46 | ||
1062 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (726) | +1:17:29 | Åsa Koivula | 1:12:56 | ||
1063 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (957) | +1:17:29 | Katri Kytömäki | 55:05 | ||
1064 | NOT-OK PKS SK (1132) | +1:17:36 | Korjonen Suvi | 1:08:00 | ||
1065 | Sirolan Tytöt (1293) | +1:17:37 | Maija Sirola | 1:13:54 | ||
1066 | K-Rauta Kuninkoja (1277) | +1:17:52 | Nina Selesniemi | 1:15:59 | ||
1067 | Ritaripuiston Rasti (965) | +1:17:52 | Bettina Lemström | 1:02:37 | ||
1068 | Karkki-Rasti 4 (1205) | +1:17:54 | Tuija Harju | 1:01:37 | ||
1069 | Dream Team (893) | +1:17:55 | Vuokko Heino | 1:15:43 | ||
1070 | Hirviniemen harhailijat (828) | +1:17:55 | Essi Seppänen | 1:07:16 | ||
1071 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (623) | +1:17:59 | Tarja H Kyröläinen | 1:24:43 | ||
1072 | Cervixin Koitto (1212) | +1:18:01 | Viivi Lindholm | 1:07:44 | ||
1073 | B-Tiimi 2 (1004) | +1:18:03 | Sari Taipale | 1:10:57 | ||
1074 | Kohta Kartalla (1015) | +1:18:05 | Johanna Varjola | 1:10:16 | ||
1075 | Espoon Suunta 14 (912) | +1:18:06 | Leena Paatero | 1:07:09 | ||
1076 | Pihkaniskat 4 (898) | +1:18:08 | Sari Nurmi | 1:16:23 | ||
1077 | SuuntaSerkut (1348) | +1:18:09 | Eini Ylä-Sulkava | 1:13:48 | ||
1078 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1189) | +1:18:15 | Noora Salo | 1:08:05 | ||
1079 | RaKiNa 3 (1268) | +1:18:17 | Henniina Hentula | 1:14:16 | ||
1080 | OK Sopranos (1318) | +1:18:23 | Leena Kiljunen | 1:17:55 | ||
1081 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 7 (752) | +1:18:32 | Sirkku Vuorenpää | 1:23:48 | ||
1082 | Korjataan tossulla (1220) | +1:18:34 | Kirsi Hakkarainen | 1:11:07 | ||
1083 | Ydinsuuntaajat - Fortum (1331) | +1:18:35 | Miia Lampen | 1:24:41 | ||
1084 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (800) | +1:18:37 | Katja Kaplas | 1:30:16 | ||
1085 | REAL Team (1067) | +1:18:41 | Leila Fogelholm | 1:16:52 | ||
1086 | Kangasala SK 10 (619) | +1:19:14 | Netta Tammisalo | 1:14:13 | ||
1087 | Suuntavaisto SK (1056) | +1:19:19 | Minna Nordström | 1:08:46 | ||
1088 | Tampereen Pyrintö 14 (1211) | +1:19:21 | Taina Koivisto | 1:18:03 | ||
1089 | OK Trian 9 (778) | +1:19:46 | Elisa Varkemaa | 1:21:56 | ||
1090 | Litukan Huima (1278) | +1:19:49 | Tiina Saarelainen | 1:07:27 | ||
1091 | SK Aasa 5 (1018) | +1:19:50 | Maari Idnurm | 1:06:23 | ||
1092 | Perhon Kiri 2 (859) | +1:20:04 | Elisa Lindholm | 1:14:31 | ||
1093 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat 2 (1084) | +1:20:05 | Pirjo Iivonen | 1:15:22 | ||
1094 | Salon Vilpas 2 (734) | +1:20:08 | Anne Malin | 1:05:45 | ||
1095 | Vehkalahden Sienestäjät (1148) | +1:20:45 | Eeva Purmonen | 1:05:14 | ||
1096 | Kesäkertut (1014) | +1:20:58 | Jutta Nurmi | 1:19:40 | ||
1097 | Tirpat (1037) | +1:20:58 | Marja Helin | 1:15:00 | ||
1098 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1241) | +1:20:59 | Leila Rehn | 1:32:16 | ||
1099 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (1260) | +1:21:01 | Tuovi Kaikkonen | 1:34:00 | ||
1100 | Telliksen Pamaus (1291) | +1:21:01 | Jenni Kokkarinen | 1:06:59 | ||
1101 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (987) | +1:21:02 | Hilja Mäkinen | 1:18:59 | ||
1102 | EräilyKerä (917) | +1:21:04 | Katariina Havukainen | 1:13:04 | ||
1103 | Suunta Jurva (774) | +1:21:06 | Janna Korpela | 1:21:31 | ||
1104 | Vartiovuoren Tytöt (1276) | +1:21:12 | Tuuli Sipilä | 1:10:26 | ||
1105 | Suopursut (659) | +1:21:27 | Satu Liljegren | 1:24:26 | ||
1106 | Olavin Rasti 4 (791) | +1:21:29 | Kaisa Heiskanen | 1:23:39 | ||
1107 | Saippuakuplat (1129) | +1:21:30 | Helena Eklöv | 1:13:22 | ||
1108 | OK Torfinn (432) | +1:21:46 | Evelina Bengtsson | 1:26:45 | ||
1109 | Functio Laesa (833) | +1:21:47 | Mia Wahlsten | 1:16:09 | ||
1110 | Team ESSV (1057) | +1:21:52 | Tiina Vainio-Kaila | 1:10:37 | ||
1111 | Emitemut (817) | +1:22:00 | Eija Asmi | 1:05:10 | ||
1112 | Salarasti (807) | +1:22:19 | Katja Sällinen | 1:36:20 | ||
1113 | Fc IhaNaisten rastijaos (1191) | +1:22:58 | Kirsi Myyryläinen | 1:06:20 | ||
1114 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (1230) | +1:23:00 | Lotta Vähä-Ypyä | 1:24:41 | ||
1115 | Hyvinkään Rasti 7 (1089) | +1:23:02 | Elina Ruottu | 1:19:21 | ||
1116 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1207) | +1:23:15 | Kaisa Turunen | 1:05:13 | ||
1117 | Husulan Kunto (1010) | +1:23:22 | Annika Takanen | 1:04:37 | ||
1118 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1256) | +1:23:59 | Maija-Liisa Laitila | 1:04:37 | ||
1119 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (910) | +1:24:06 | Tuula Kukkonen | 1:01:57 | ||
1120 | Paha Rasti 2 (1146) | +1:24:33 | Anne Mäkiranta | 1:21:53 | ||
1121 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 5 (1378) | +1:24:33 | Marika Haverinen | 1:07:27 | ||
1122 | Jämerän Naiset (991) | +1:24:41 | Noora Virta | 1:18:39 | ||
1123 | Kyrös-Rasti 4 (1165) | +1:24:54 | Kaisa Mattila | 1:20:03 | ||
1124 | Kymin Suunnistajat 6 (1078) | +1:25:01 | Annukka Kiiski | 1:15:27 | ||
1125 | Rasti-Perniö 2 (702) | +1:25:17 | Heli Koivunen | 1:08:57 | ||
1126 | Kuoreniemi Vilppulasta (896) | +1:25:17 | Vilja Jokipii | 1:12:19 | ||
1127 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1228) | +1:25:21 | Tytti Tammisalo | 1:16:03 | ||
1128 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 5 (858) | +1:25:22 | Heidi Bergman | 1:27:49 | ||
1129 | Lappeenrannan Uutiset (1219) | +1:25:22 | Päivi Kantonen | 1:20:56 | ||
1130 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1087) | +1:25:23 | Johanna Jokinen | 1:07:56 | ||
1131 | Löytänen Rastit (901) | +1:25:24 | Seija Vihmaa | 1:24:49 | ||
1132 | Jalkautuneet melojat (1065) | +1:25:33 | Pirjo Rämänen | 1:01:36 | ||
1133 | Loimaan Jankko 2 (989) | +1:25:37 | Hanne Selin | 1:15:15 | ||
1134 | Oravanmarjat (1259) | +1:25:45 | Laura Niemi | 1:06:08 | ||
1135 | Sisuhirvetmäkikunnalla 3 (852) | +1:26:17 | Veera Mäkitalo | 1:20:06 | ||
1136 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1059) | +1:26:23 | Paula Rinta-Keturi | 1:32:47 | ||
1137 | Team RANE (1130) | +1:26:26 | Riikka Lehtonen | 1:23:07 | ||
1138 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (1237) | +1:26:27 | Riitta Turkia | 1:15:27 | ||
1139 | Suunnaton Ilo (1049) | +1:26:46 | Kati Mukkala | 1:19:41 | ||
1140 | Hyvinkään Nykyaikaiset 5-ot (816) | +1:26:46 | Mari Murtonen | 1:21:54 | ||
1141 | Vierestäohi (1003) | +1:26:52 | Elina Lomperi | 1:10:06 | ||
1142 | Mega MESS (1222) | +1:26:53 | Suvi Hämäläinen | 1:10:42 | ||
1143 | Rauman flikat 2 (1000) | +1:27:58 | Elina Tuomisto | 1:23:13 | ||
1144 | puolukkamettällä (1384) | +1:28:03 | Anna Kallunki | 1:25:40 | ||
1145 | Atomi ja 3 vetyä (1340) | +1:28:04 | Hanna Koskinen | 1:21:41 | ||
1146 | Laajat kurvit (1234) | +1:28:11 | Laura Neira | 1:17:00 | ||
1147 | Oulunsalon Vasama 3 (1072) | +1:28:12 | Kaisu Ainassaari | 1:18:23 | ||
1148 | Metsähiipijättäret (1269) | +1:28:12 | Outi Silander | 1:03:00 | ||
1149 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1033) | +1:28:14 | Kaija Sivula | 1:03:21 | ||
1150 | Ramboll Finland 2 (1314) | +1:28:16 | Niina Onttonen | 1:20:06 | ||
1151 | Leijona Tytöt (1045) | +1:28:17 | Heli Lehvola | 1:07:04 | ||
1152 | Tä(h)tisuunnistajat 2 (1285) | +1:28:19 | Tiina Holmberg | 1:18:47 | ||
1153 | Lune Forening (1325) | +1:29:26 | Ann-Mari Strengell | 1:12:51 | ||
1154 | Kalvolan Keihäs 2 (1201) | +1:29:28 | Riitta Aumo | 1:14:54 | ||
1155 | Tä(h)tisuunnistajat (1025) | +1:29:29 | Jaana Meuronen | 1:10:46 | ||
1156 | Puumientappajat (825) | +1:29:37 | Marjaana Järvinen | 1:13:09 | ||
1157 | Soutajat Kuivalla Maalla (1332) | +1:29:51 | Marleena Valtasola | 1:28:21 | ||
1158 | Metsään mahtuu (1295) | +1:29:51 | Katri-Helena Saarinen-Holappa | 1:11:18 | ||
1159 | NaNaNaNa (940) | +1:29:53 | Noona Reuhkala | 1:13:09 | ||
1160 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (950) | +1:30:09 | Erja Hangasmaa | 1:05:25 | ||
1161 | Kauhavan Wisa 4 (953) | +1:30:09 | Kaarina Lahti | 1:12:26 | ||
1162 | H3M (1284) | +1:30:12 | Marjukka Kainulainen | 1:31:23 | ||
1163 | Seikkailevat Sulkavat (1253) | +1:30:13 | Siiri-Sofia Sulkava | 1:18:14 | ||
1164 | Alajärven Ankkurit (882) | +1:30:14 | Päivi Ojajärvi | 1:15:47 | ||
1165 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta 2 (1137) | +1:30:17 | Aino Pesonen | 1:26:08 | ||
1166 | Kaarinan Korpiklaani 2 (1028) | +1:30:18 | Anni Tonteri | 1:09:37 | ||
1167 | Nordkalk Panthers 3 (1250) | +1:30:20 | Izabela Ironmonger | 1:18:30 | ||
1168 | Turun NMKY (528) | +1:30:28 | Laura Salminen | 1:19:38 | ||
1169 | Pilkut (1192) | +1:30:48 | Annariina Jyvälahti | 1:24:24 | ||
1170 | RS Käyhkää (1352) | +1:30:50 | Satu Luukkonen | 1:28:13 | ||
1171 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (914) | +1:30:51 | Pirjo Reinikainen | 1:15:27 | ||
1172 | HaAn RaSti (1221) | +1:30:52 | Anna Kinnunen | 1:12:58 | ||
1173 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (1375) | +1:30:56 | Sanna Kaartinen | 1:12:37 | ||
1174 | Navi 6 (821) | +1:31:55 | Liisa Särkkä | 1:31:39 | ||
1175 | YLEn Suunta 2 (938) | +1:32:02 | Jenni Frilander | 1:19:05 | ||
1176 | Puunhallaajat (1052) | +1:32:15 | Jaana Koivumäki | 1:05:31 | ||
1177 | Suunnaton yritys (1173) | +1:32:26 | Minna Kotamäki | 1:18:48 | ||
1178 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 8 (1155) | +1:32:48 | Raija Koskenranta | 1:08:38 | ||
1179 | Hutittaret (1046) | +1:33:30 | Pula Raatikainen | 1:17:41 | ||
1180 | Cursus alternus (1024) | +1:33:31 | Saara Markkanen | 1:14:34 | ||
1181 | Sallan Karhut (1316) | +1:33:32 | Maarit Tervo | 1:28:52 | ||
1182 | Team Omaleimaiset (1283) | +1:33:36 | Satu Himanen | 1:16:36 | ||
1183 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (1176) | +1:34:35 | Katriina Ovaska | 1:25:26 | ||
1184 | Saunakallion opet (1069) | +1:34:43 | Tiina Piiroinen | 1:27:39 | ||
1185 | OK Kristina 2 (1195) | +1:35:19 | Marina Wiklund | 1:35:10 | ||
1186 | Ylä-Karjalan Neidot (1188) | +1:36:30 | Reeta Rönkkö | 1:21:04 | ||
1187 | Santen 2 (1227) | +1:36:46 | Tiina Vikström | 1:20:30 | ||
1188 | Mantukiitäjät (1296) | +1:36:48 | Salla Himberg | 1:19:47 | ||
1189 | Futurice (968) | +1:36:50 | Satu Ekuri | 1:18:45 | ||
1190 | Selänpään Jäykät (1166) | +1:36:52 | Marjut Kari | 1:18:24 | ||
1191 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (1327) | +1:36:53 | Hanna Linninen | 1:20:07 | ||
1192 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1210) | +1:36:54 | Suvi Päkkilä | 1:20:23 | ||
1193 | Rastivarsat 6 (977) | +1:37:00 | Saija Toivola | 1:19:35 | ||
1194 | Puumamat (945) | +1:37:04 | Joanna Rahko | 1:24:39 | ||
1195 | Kyrös-Rasti 5 (1170) | +1:37:13 | Riikka Viljanen | 1:24:57 | ||
1196 | Asikkalan Raikas 2 (1114) | +1:37:34 | Asta Järvinen | 1:26:50 | ||
1197 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 4 (1369) | +1:37:40 | Sisko Taanila | 1:30:37 | ||
1198 | Espoon Akilles 7 (1164) | +1:37:44 | Mailiina Turanlahti | 1:03:21 | ||
1199 | Littoisten Pirtapiiat 4 (1062) | +1:38:03 | Jaana Eronen | 1:33:58 | ||
1200 | Terästarpojat (1206) | +1:38:10 | Sanna Puhakka | 1:38:32 | ||
1201 | Sihti hukassa (1113) | +1:38:17 | Ella Laurila | 1:22:03 | ||
1202 | Team Vararavinto (1178) | +1:38:21 | Ella Tuovinen | 59:06 | ||
1203 | Kuoreveden Kärki (814) | +1:38:32 | Virpi Leppä | 1:35:09 | ||
1204 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 3 (1258) | +1:38:50 | Taru Hollanti | 1:20:32 | ||
1205 | Soidenmenot (1362) | +1:39:49 | Riikka Pietilä | 1:27:21 | ||
1206 | Harhailevat HHS-hiihtäjät (1286) | +1:39:57 | Kirsi Nyrhinen | 1:08:27 | ||
1207 | Oulunsalon Vasama 2 (1055) | +1:40:00 | Anna Salmi | 1:20:27 | ||
1208 | Rastikertut (1100) | +1:40:15 | Minna Nissilä | 1:22:30 | ||
1209 | Turkian Tuiske (966) | +1:40:24 | Sanni Teitto | 1:19:45 | ||
1210 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1005) | +1:40:48 | Merja Myllys | 1:14:40 | ||
1211 | FinanceGirls (794) | +1:40:54 | Kyle Vikström | 1:25:01 | ||
1212 | Rastiketut 4 (1101) | +1:41:33 | Anna-Maija Hautamäki | 1:37:43 | ||
1213 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (747) | +1:41:38 | Raili Katajisto | 1:38:40 | ||
1214 | Samoilijat (1163) | +1:41:41 | Maria Salonen | 1:32:34 | ||
1215 | Messäntähen (1302) | +1:41:42 | Anna-Kaisa Syrjälä | 1:28:14 | ||
1216 | Virastokeskuksen vikkelät (1320) | +1:42:06 | Sanna Jaatinen | 1:24:30 | ||
1217 | Serkkutiimi (1236) | +1:42:14 | Hanna Ahola | 1:24:49 | ||
1218 | Mäkipartio (1297) | +1:42:15 | Aino Torvinen | 1:20:44 | ||
1219 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1029) | +1:42:18 | Päivi Hakala | 1:14:42 | ||
1220 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (840) | +1:42:21 | Maisa Korhonen | 1:40:15 | ||
1221 | One Nordkalk (1013) | +1:42:21 | Heneli Saulep | 1:19:44 | ||
1222 | Tukki naiset (1385) | +1:42:24 | Saara Färlin | 1:34:17 | ||
1223 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1350) | +1:42:38 | Johanna Vesanto | 1:25:41 | ||
1224 | VaikeaNeglect (1335) | +1:42:46 | Miia Holm | 1:32:11 | ||
1225 | Maarian Mahti 2 (925) | +1:43:00 | Päivi Havia-Holkko | 1:07:52 | ||
1226 | Espoon Suunta 15 (805) | +1:43:04 | Liisa Lehikoinen | 1:44:25 | ||
1227 | Siilin Rasti 3 (748) | +1:43:53 | Viia Väätäinen | 59:40 | ||
1228 | Kaakon Nappulat (1121) | +1:43:57 | Eija Töytäri | 1:28:36 | ||
1229 | Viitasaaren Suunta 3 (887) | +1:43:59 | Tanja Holma | 1:21:35 | ||
1230 | Hillan Kuiskaus (850) | +1:44:00 | Elisa Lassy | 58:02 | ||
1231 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 7 (883) | +1:44:16 | Outi Perhola | 1:41:13 | ||
1232 | Jämerän Naiset 2 (1261) | +1:44:22 | Sanna Alt | 1:33:31 | ||
1233 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (909) | +1:44:22 | Kirsi Nurmi | 1:41:00 | ||
1234 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (1125) | +1:44:48 | Outi Näpärä | 1:32:57 | ||
1235 | Stadin Salamat (1282) | +1:46:01 | Milla Kajova | 1:15:32 | ||
1236 | IK Auseklis 7 (1368) | +1:46:01 | Rudite Sterna | 1:22:58 | ||
1237 | Tekes InnOK (1313) | +1:46:10 | Elisa Siipola | 1:29:37 | ||
1238 | Hyvinkään Rasti 8 (1200) | +1:47:36 | Minna Karhunen | 1:30:19 | ||
1239 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1092) | +1:48:57 | Hanna Mäkelä | 1:36:02 | ||
1240 | Valio (1317) | +1:49:01 | Päivi Ylä-Outinen | 1:42:56 | ||
1241 | Saarijärven Pullistus 4 (1019) | +1:49:04 | Mari Turtinen | 1:43:01 | ||
1242 | Rasti Elmo (1102) | +1:49:04 | Kaisa Pietilä | 1:17:58 | ||
1243 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (984) | +1:49:06 | Emma Lehtola | 1:49:45 | ||
1244 | Valkeakosken Haka 6 (881) | +1:49:08 | Senja Salonen | 1:26:54 | ||
1245 | Reaktor Innovations (1361) | +1:49:09 | Isa Ojanen | 1:40:07 | ||
1246 | Kiepin naiset (1263) | +1:49:10 | Kristiina Partio | 1:31:10 | ||
1247 | Kompassi hukassa (1242) | +1:49:11 | Maiju Hiiri | 1:36:11 | ||
1248 | Ruokosen Rentukat (1380) | +1:49:23 | Heini Järvinen | 1:45:44 | ||
1249 | Rymättylän Märssyvahdit (1274) | +1:49:27 | Katja Sibelius | 1:37:15 | ||
1250 | Nixu (996) | +1:49:40 | Sari Sykkö | 1:33:06 | ||
1251 | Onks tukka hyvin (1304) | +1:49:45 | Johanna Ketola | 1:51:23 | ||
1252 | Louna KICK (1279) | +1:49:54 | Irene Fredriksson | 1:08:48 | ||
1253 | Aina perillä (992) | +1:50:14 | Sini Kuvaja | 1:23:07 | ||
1254 | Joensuun metsäylioppilaat (993) | +1:50:30 | Virve Rehu | 1:46:12 | ||
1255 | Rauman flikat (979) | +1:50:30 | Armi Yli-Karro | 1:27:24 | ||
1256 | Opiskelijaliike kartalla (1251) | +1:50:31 | Iiris Niinikoski | 1:46:18 | ||
1257 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (1001) | +1:50:33 | Mirjami Kiuru | 1:31:27 | ||
1258 | SLAK (1142) | +1:50:36 | Sinikka Vaiste | 1:39:21 | ||
1259 | Venla Racing (1351) | +1:50:39 | Hannele Leivo | 1:48:45 | ||
1260 | Saimaan ammattiopisto Sampo (1202) | +1:51:18 | Sinikka Lemponen | 1:31:39 | ||
1261 | IF Åland (771) | +1:52:08 | Louise Alm | 2:09:18 | ||
1262 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (824) | +1:52:11 | Maire Kosamo | 58:27 | ||
1263 | Asikkalan Raikas 3 (1171) | +1:52:42 | Sari Puputti | 1:40:58 | ||
1264 | Siskokset KK (970) | +1:53:46 | Susanna Kuisma | 1:07:08 | ||
1265 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (963) | +1:53:48 | Tuija Vähäkuopus | 1:14:22 | ||
1266 | Etelä-Karjalan Mhy (1309) | +1:53:52 | Anni Särkelä | 1:44:42 | ||
1267 | Nikinmäen tähdet (1301) | +1:54:35 | Petra Rautaparta | 1:15:13 | ||
1268 | OK Raseborg 4 (757) | +1:55:10 | Ritva Forsell | 1:20:14 | ||
1269 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (918) | +1:56:11 | Kerttu Seppänen | 1:09:38 | ||
1270 | Suunnanhakijat (1110) | +1:56:26 | Mirja Merikari | 1:09:57 | ||
1271 | LKS (1093) | +1:58:01 | Julia Silvennoinen | 1:12:16 | ||
1272 | Olarinmäen Samoojat (1360) | +1:58:54 | Sara Heikonen | 1:26:06 | ||
1273 | Keravan Urheilijat 5 (1096) | +1:59:10 | Sanni Perälä | 1:48:23 | ||
1274 | Nukkumalahden Kukkujat (1355) | +2:00:11 | Kristiina Mäkinen | 1:24:34 | ||
1275 | Rastipöllöt (1288) | +2:00:35 | Auli Karhunen | 1:28:04 | ||
1276 | Iloiset Venlat (1167) | +2:00:40 | Mari Leskinen | 1:25:48 | ||
1277 | Rasti Daamit (1381) | +2:00:42 | Oona Hannula | 1:48:49 | ||
1278 | Variksenmarja Metsätähdet (1266) | +2:00:48 | Heidi Mannelin | 1:46:21 | ||
1279 | Modum OL 2 (440) | +2:00:58 | May Jorunn Rognlien | 1:20:36 | ||
1280 | Neurorient 2 (1215) | +2:02:16 | Suvi Ylläsjärvi | 1:28:19 | ||
1281 | Ramboll Finland (1150) | +2:03:09 | Hanna Leskinen | 1:21:02 | ||
1282 | IL Tyrving 6 (1371) | +2:03:35 | Nina Kolberg | 1:58:16 | ||
1283 | OpusCapita (1094) | +2:06:46 | Tea Arosilta | 1:36:54 | ||
1284 | Opiskelijaliike kartalla 2 (1322) | +2:06:48 | Ella Keski-Panula | 1:35:49 | ||
1285 | Melkein Oikein (1290) | +2:06:50 | Hanna Kalmari | 1:48:55 | ||
1286 | Navi 7 (770) | +2:08:25 | Minna Gynther | 1:27:03 | ||
1287 | Team Kähö (876) | +2:08:45 | Elina Kähö | 1:59:58 | ||
1288 | Saloisten Reipas 5 (838) | +2:08:51 | Eeva-Liisa Tanskala | 2:01:40 | ||
1289 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1068) | +2:08:53 | Päivi Nikander | 2:10:31 | ||
1290 | Talvisalon Sukuvika (1255) | +2:08:58 | Tytti Lintunen | 1:48:17 | ||
1291 | Metsään Eksyvät (1204) | +2:09:02 | Anniina Teronen | 1:34:54 | ||
1292 | Aron Haka (745) | +2:10:22 | Satu Karjalainen | 1:15:20 | ||
1293 | Rannan Compastelijat (1152) | +2:10:47 | Outi Purhonen | 1:23:58 | ||
1294 | Team Vahvat (1134) | +2:10:50 | Mia-Maria Määttä | 1:23:57 | ||
1295 | Urbaanit Eränkävijät (1193) | +2:12:28 | Paula Montell | 1:04:02 | ||
1296 | Karjaan Ura 2 (985) | +2:13:13 | Terese Bouktouf | 1:12:33 | ||
1297 | Espoon Akilles 8 (936) | +2:14:36 | Laura Mononen | 1:53:28 | ||
1298 | Suutarin tyttöserkut (1233) | +2:14:37 | Kaisa Nurmi | 1:06:11 | ||
1299 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (934) | +2:14:44 | Päivi Pelkonen | 1:34:53 | ||
1300 | Luxus (1126) | +2:16:04 | Jenni Kaipainen | 1:29:46 | ||
1301 | Punkalaitumen Kunto 2 (930) | +2:19:17 | Liisa Kohijoki | 2:10:32 | ||
1302 | Hankkija (981) | +2:19:24 | Outi Jokinen | 2:06:46 | ||
1303 | Ihan OK (1218) | +2:19:38 | Heli Suoreijus | 1:26:43 | ||
1304 | Selkien Sisu (1172) | +2:23:26 | Kaija Korhonen | 1:29:19 | ||
1305 | IK Falken 3 (740) | +2:25:04 | Malin Backman | 2:16:17 | ||
1306 | Kukakantaapoismetsästä (1179) | +2:26:21 | Kirsi Mustonen | 1:25:50 | ||
1307 | Lintusparvi (1298) | +2:30:35 | Satu Lintunen | 1:43:16 | ||
1308 | Kurkiniemen Kaiku (1194) | +2:35:07 | Heli Sillanpää | 1:20:18 | ||
1309 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (762) | +2:35:08 | Johanna Lassila | 1:55:25 | ||
1310 | Suunnaton suku (1103) | +2:35:23 | Paula Saari | 2:01:17 | ||
1311 | AVAIN Yhtiöt (1315) | +2:35:28 | Sinikka Partanen | 2:16:48 | ||
1312 | Kotkan Partio-Kotkat (1122) | +2:36:07 | Anu Holopainen | 1:41:36 | ||
1313 | Murmelit (1070) | +2:38:24 | Mari Valtonen | 1:51:18 | ||
1314 | Konneveden Urheilijat 2 (686) | +2:40:22 | Maija Hirvanen | 1:53:52 | ||
1315 | Vierivät sammalet (1243) | +2:40:37 | Tiina Tukiainen | 1:25:29 | ||
1316 | SuppaSisters (1329) | +2:44:05 | Tarja Tukiainen | 1:35:56 | ||
1317 | Olarin Omat Pojat (1239) | +2:45:16 | Ritva Pirilä | 1:27:11 | ||
1318 | Jalasjärven Jalas 4 (1374) | +2:51:47 | Terttu Ala-Petäys | 1:37:47 | ||
1319 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit 2 (1238) | +3:03:48 | Sirja Wacklin | 2:14:33 | ||
1320 | Alpparin enkelit (1182) | +3:06:17 | Maara Kosonen | 1:27:13 | ||
1321 | Lamkazing (1337) | +3:06:25 | Minna Liski | 2:54:33 | ||
1322 | Naiset vailla varjoa (1264) | +3:09:26 | Marianna Sydänmaanlakka | 1:31:21 |