jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 3,6 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1SWEAlfta SA OK (2)1:53:11Josefine Engstrm22:54
    2NORHalden SK (8)+29Anni-Maija Fincke21:42
    3SWEGteborg Majorna OK (16)+30Lina Strand24:19
    4FINTampereen Pyrint (6)+46Venla Harju21:46
    5SWEIFK Liding SOK (10)+47Helena Karlsson22:11
    6FINSK Pohjanthti (4)+51Sofia Haajanen21:57
    7FINPaimion Rasti (83)+55Inga Dambe21:54
    8SWEOK Kre (23)+1:11Matilda Andersson25:13
    9FINMS Parma (15)+2:34Tuulia Viberg25:16
    10SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (21)+2:43Frida Hellstadius26:03
    11NORHalden SK 2 (95)+2:44Hanna Haugen Nordbrden23:49
    12SWEIFK Gteborg (26)+2:55Elin Mnsson23:52
    13SWEOK Linne (18)+3:03Annika Billstam23:45
    14SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (20)+3:05Emma Bjessmo23:44
    15SWEIFK Moras OK (28)+3:15Anastasia Trubkina23:41
    16FINKoovee (13)+3:23Mia Niittynen24:23
    17SWEPan-Kristianstad (48)+3:38Pim Hedberg23:58
    18FINHiidenkiertjt (14)+3:48Laura Leijola25:01
    19FINEspoon Suunta (75)+4:37Ida Haapala25:36
    20NORFredrikstad SK (19)+5:09Emma Johansson23:53
    21SWEJrla Orientering (3)+5:11Elsa Jansson22:31
    22LTUIGTISA (31)+5:16Kristina Rybakovaite25:55
    23SWEFalkpings AIK OK (364)+5:29Ronja Jungker23:20
    24FINKoovee 3 (110)+6:08Ella Skog26:13
    25SWETullinge SK (39)+6:15Joahnna Lnnkvist24:52
    26SWEOK Tisaren (9)+6:21Ellinor Tjernlund23:00
    27FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (35)+6:24Saara Kukkonen26:42
    28SWEStora Tuna OK (22)+6:25Julia Gross26:41
    29SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (54)+6:27Ausrine Kutkaite23:27
    30FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (60)+6:32Jenni Laine25:09
    31NORFossum IF (61)+6:33Ragnhild Hjermstad27:20
    32FINOK Trian (70)+6:35Katja von Schoultz26:48
    33FINKoovee 2 (52)+6:35Miina Kanko25:19
    34SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1)+6:36Lena Eliasson27:16
    35FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+6:42Siiri Silvennoinen26:21
    36SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (115)+7:26Jennie Runesson25:54
    37FINPaimion Rasti 2 (122)+7:31Milja Vtj25:34
    38SWEOK Orion (29)+7:34Tilda Johansson23:37
    39NORFreidig SPK (482)+7:35Frida Sther27:40
    40NORBkkelagets SK (11)+7:51Lone Brochmann28:44
    41SWEOK Linne 2 (38)+8:03Annika Bjrk24:28
    42FINLynx (36)+8:06Karoliina Sundberg23:33
    43SWELinkpings OK (41)+8:15Therese Klintberg26:20
    44NORIL Tyrving (315)+8:47Ida A Tiltnes27:13
    45NORNTNUI (34)+9:04Julie Strmer27:58
    46SWESvedalens AIK (25)+9:33Anasatsia Denisova28:19
    47NORNydalens SK (7)+9:34Malin Srensen23:41
    48SWEOK Sdertrn (69)+9:36Louise Markstedt28:06
    49SWEOK Orion 2 (86)+9:37Sara Jonsson26:20
    50FINHiisirasti (30)+9:39Pivi Autio26:25
    51FINRajamen Rykmentti (64)+9:39Alena Nedarova26:38
    52FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (37)+9:40Tia Tarkiainen28:23
    53FINKangasala SK (27)+9:41Laura Ahonen30:22
    54FINPargas IF (53)+9:56Sanna Nymalm25:31
    55FINRastikarhut (43)+10:06Elli Peltomki30:57
    56FINKalevan Rasti (17)+10:12Paula Iso-Markku25:26
    57SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (67)+10:15Sara Johansson25:47
    58FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (63)+10:16Milla Mattila27:07
    59FINLynx 2 (78)+10:17Tuuli Heikkil24:59
    60FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (343)+10:30Tuija Laine-Itvuo29:04
    61SWEOK Tyr (100)+10:31Lydia Martinsson26:28
    62NORHalden SK 3 (44)+10:33Gina Granstedt29:07
    63FINMS Parma 2 (57)+10:53Anni Heikkonen25:31
    64FINMS Parma 3 (135)+11:17Anni Valtonen26:02
    65FINAnttolan Urheilijat (51)+11:20Henna-Riikka Haikonen25:43
    66FINSuunta-Sepot (316)+11:28Sari Saarijrvi27:06
    67FINKangasala SK 2 (81)+11:28Minna Saarinen25:49
    68SWEJrla Orientering 2 (40)+12:09Signe Klinting25:52
    69FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (134)+12:10Jenna Tulonen26:52
    70NORVaregg IL (154)+12:12Ingunn Rognsvg28:37
    71SWEGteborg Majorna OK 3 (104)+12:12Hanna Persson25:33
    72FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (46)+12:14Jonna Juva32:07
    73SWETullinge SK 2 (80)+12:17Magdalena Vande Voorde28:11
    74NORLillomarka OL (24)+12:20Ingvild Fleisje28:12
    75FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (94)+12:24Kirsi Kiiskinen25:39
    76FINOK Raseborg (111)+12:25Monica Bostrm28:12
    77SWEOK Tisaren 2 (96)+12:28Andrea Svensson24:31
    78FINKuopion Suunnistajat (155)+12:30Anna Moilanen29:11
    79UKROK Kompas (129)+12:34Anastasiia Danylova28:02
    80SWEUme OK (109)+12:34Stina Nilsson26:13
    81NORAsker SK (123)+12:37Kaja Braten Lvald26:07
    82FINVehkalahden Veikot (89)+12:38Raita Pakkanen29:21
    83NORBkkelagets SK 2 (365)+12:41Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen29:23
    84NORKonnerud IL (55)+12:44Maiken kern Hgrd31:16
    85FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (93)+13:03Sara Kurth33:20
    86FINSuunta Jyvskyl (73)+13:06Kaisa Klemettinen27:54
    87DENOK Pan rhus (12)+13:09Caroline Finderup31:48
    88FINEspoon Akilles (82)+13:16Annukka Hanhijrvi26:54
    89NORNTNUI 2 (56)+13:18Kristine Fjeldbo29:57
    90SWEOK Hllen (557)+13:22Klara Novotna33:59
    91RUSBlack Sea OK (50)+13:27Anna Korolkova28:35
    92FINKymin Suunnistajat (146)+13:28Roosa Metsola29:30
    93FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (72)+13:31Reetta Juvonen28:53
    94SWERehns BK (90)+13:32Wilma Lagerhll30:57
    95SWEOK Ravinen (91)+13:44Moa Westblad30:10
    96SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (120)+13:54Sara Granstedt27:25
    97FINOK Trian 2 (148)+13:57Outi Hasu26:11
    98SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (121)+13:57Ilona Haarlaa28:19
    99FINOK77 (188)+14:02Vivian Lindholm29:51
    100NORNTNUI 4 (251)+14:11Silje Arntzen30:08
    101FINSK Uusi (97)+14:20Sabrina Merihein30:45
    102SWETby OK (159)+14:26Maria Gorczyca30:12
    103NORFossum IF 2 (143)+14:40Maria Brodin30:23
    104SWErla IF (62)+15:09Alexandra Forss30:14
    105SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (42)+15:11Tova Olsson31:09
    106FINKangasala SK 3 (186)+15:18Jenni Joensuu-Partanen27:18
    107FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (87)+15:24Henriikka Haapasalo31:45
    108NORBysen IL (88)+15:41Emilie Liabakk Eriksen31:41
    109SWEEksj SOK (33)+15:49Lotta Sundblad33:49
    110FINKangasniemen Kalske (141)+15:52Viivi Valkonen31:26
    111RUSKuzmolovo OS (189)+15:52Anastasia Botova28:32
    112FINSK Vuoksi (113)+15:55Roosa Simil27:13
    113FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (132)+15:59Anni Liimatainen27:52
    114SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (142)+16:07Josefine Carlsson25:18
    115LATOK Kapa (149)+16:25Ieva Ruksane29:09
    116FINKeuruun Kisailijat (99)+16:48Tiia Niemel31:19
    117NORFrol IL (47)+16:53Sara Profors31:26
    118SWESvedalens AIK 2 (183)+17:15Erika Lindqvist32:24
    119SWEJrla Orientering 3 (173)+17:15Dora Szerencsi33:32
    120FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (185)+17:20Anu Tahvanainen29:37
    121SWEKFUM rebro OK (71)+17:25Emma Viktorin31:45
    122SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (264)+17:29Lina Lng29:40
    123FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108)+17:39Minna Ryypp29:09
    124LTUOK Fortuna (529)+17:40Migle Susinskaite32:09
    125FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (207)+17:43Anne Nurmi29:55
    126FINEspoon Suunta 2 (147)+17:50Melina Lahdenper31:15
    127SWEDomnarvets GoIF 3 (177)+17:56Lena Nordlund27:36
    128SWEHagaby GoIF (49)+18:02Linnea Holmqvist36:05
    129FINRasti-Kurikka (58)+18:10Johanna Kriikkula24:52
    130SWESundsvalls OK (137)+18:12Frida Vikstrm38:24
    131NORKongsberg OL (128)+18:13Aurora Moholth30:13
    132SWEOK Milan (195)+18:15Therese Korkeakoski31:16
    133FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (224)+18:18Pinja Koskinen32:56
    134FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (32)+18:19Heta Virtanen33:10
    135FINKoovee 4 (133)+18:23Iiris Taubert34:24
    136FINNavi (153)+18:26Sanni Marttinen32:05
    137FINRastivarsat (102)+18:26Roosa Pelkonen29:21
    138SWEOK Denseln (59)+18:26Sarah Persson35:32
    139SWEOK Tranan (525)+18:30Emma Nilsson37:05
    140FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (184)+18:37Kirsi Ilmonen29:49
    141FINLahden Taimi (234)+18:38Veronika Kortyleva26:20
    142FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (112)+18:49Eveliina Hasu30:47
    143FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 20 (127)+18:54Irene Turakainen33:19
    144RUSNord West (85)+18:55Inga Hafizova28:24
    145SWETullinge SK 3 (98)+19:23Elin Sundqvist30:22
    146FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (228)+19:26Lotta Vlkki30:31
    147FINOlavin Rasti (203)+19:38Erika Vilpponen29:47
    148SWEOK Kolmrden (222)+19:41Julia Eriksson37:35
    149FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (193)+20:06Miia Karetjoki27:47
    150SWEVittjrvs IK (283)+20:10Amanda Holmgren27:36
    151SWEPan-Kristianstad 3 (664)+20:11Elise Josefsson28:21
    152SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (130)+20:14Sofie Ohlsson28:28
    153FINPargas IF 2 (204)+21:09Tatjana Eskolin28:54
    154SWESvedalens AIK 3 (213)+21:23Amanda Claesson30:54
    155FINEspoon Suunta 5 (167)+21:31Astra Francke29:19
    156FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (151)+21:43Janika Puikkonen29:27
    157FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (140)+21:52Lilja sterman29:20
    158FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (323)+22:25Aurora Nsi30:39
    159FINTurun Suunnistajat (92)+22:38Alli Haavisto26:06
    160SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (1363)+23:05Akvile Preiksaite28:31
    161FINVetelin Urheilijat (181)+23:12Miia Pakkala30:47
    162FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (176)+23:13Tanja Viskari28:26
    163FINIF Femman (79)+24:02Pernilla Tunis27:33
    164RUSOmega (117)+24:36Maria Krylova29:13
    165FINMS Parma 4 (164)+24:41Reeta Kolkkala27:33
    166FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (272)+24:47Eeva-Maria Frnti35:10
    167NORIL Tyrving 2 (572)+24:51sa Franzen27:53
    168FINOK Trian 3 (197)+25:42Tuulia Kivist28:38
    169SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (428)+25:47Lotten Sandn34:21
    170FINHyvinkn Rasti (201)+25:51Viivi Vesterinen37:07
    171FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (68)+25:57Salla Pitknen32:59
    172FINKangasala SK 5 (126)+26:16Iida Savolainen33:24
    173FINAinot (138)+26:22Hannele Tiira33:27
    174FINKangasala SK 4 (125)+26:27Maija Ojanen28:56
    175FINEspoon Suunta 3 (253)+26:29Maija Raasakka30:36
    176FINPellon Ponsi (314)+26:39Veera Korteniemi34:50
    177FINOK Botnia (239)+27:05Anneli Lvsund34:13
    178FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (214)+27:29Anu Vainionp32:39
    179SWEOK Kre 2 (145)+27:31Kajsa Mattsson35:37
    180SWEBredaryds SOK (103)+27:39Linnea Andersson30:19
    181FINLynx 3 (305)+28:06Sini Nrv32:08
    182SWEVsters SOK (131)+28:06Elin Nallgrd37:31
    183FINLapin Veikot (209)+28:10Virpi Korpi34:59
    184RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (162)+28:25Yana Sugak29:57
    185RUSVyborg-orientir (267)+28:39TATIANA KOSORUKOVA37:48
    186SWETrollhttans SOK (139)+28:46Agnes Westerberg37:16
    187FINSK Vuoksi 4 (248)+28:50Neea Pohjamo36:20
    188FINTidligere topplpere (119)+28:52Virpi Juutilainen31:51
    189RUSWhite Nights SPb (416)+29:08Irina Platonova36:11
    190NORFrol IL 2 (347)+29:11Randi Johanne Skjerve44:56
    191RUSO-girls (243)+29:25Anna Savchenko32:22
    192NORNTNUI 3 (66)+29:26Marta Ulvensen28:10
    193FINRasti-Jyry (290)+29:30Miia Hovi31:00
    194ESTOK Kape (351)+29:42Marili Zimmermann31:08
    195LATOK Meridians (170)+29:42Ilze Buza31:48
    196RUSNord West 3 (335)+29:44VERONIKA RAEVA30:30
    197FINPaimion Rasti 3 (156)+29:46Heli Hartvik37:21
    198SWEKping-Kolsva OK (165)+29:58Anna Birkestl36:58
    199SWEIFK Liding SOK 5 (1376)+30:00Evelyn Wendelius33:21
    200FINRastivarsat 2 (271)+30:01Eveliina Lohikainen30:35
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >