jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 5,6 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1NORHalden SK (8)2:05:09Anni-Maija Fincke33:10
    2FINSK Pohjanthti (4)+5Sofia Haajanen33:08
    3SWEGteborg Majorna OK (16)+18Lina Strand36:05
    4SWEAlfta SA OK (2)+27Josefine Engstrm35:19
    5FINPaimion Rasti (83)+36Inga Dambe33:32
    6FINTampereen Pyrint (6)+46Venla Harju33:43
    7SWEIFK Liding SOK (10)+46Helena Karlsson34:07
    8FINMS Parma (15)+2:43Tuulia Viberg37:23
    9SWEIFK Gteborg (26)+3:12Elin Mnsson36:07
    10SWEOK Linne (18)+3:14Annika Billstam35:53
    11SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (21)+3:15Frida Hellstadius38:32
    12SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (20)+3:17Emma Bjessmo35:53
    13NORHalden SK 2 (95)+3:28Hanna Haugen Nordbrden36:31
    14FINKoovee (13)+3:39Mia Niittynen36:37
    15SWEOK Kre (23)+3:44Matilda Andersson39:44
    16SWEIFK Moras OK (28)+4:24Anastasia Trubkina36:48
    17SWEPan-Kristianstad (48)+4:54Pim Hedberg37:11
    18NORFredrikstad SK (19)+5:31Emma Johansson36:13
    19SWEJrla Orientering (3)+5:31Elsa Jansson34:49
    20LTUIGTISA (31)+5:51Kristina Rybakovaite38:28
    21FINEspoon Suunta (75)+5:54Ida Haapala38:51
    22FINHiidenkiertjt (14)+6:00Laura Leijola39:11
    23SWEStora Tuna OK (22)+6:20Julia Gross38:34
    24SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1)+6:26Lena Eliasson39:04
    25SWEFalkpings AIK OK (364)+6:38Ronja Jungker36:27
    26SWEOK Orion (29)+7:18Tilda Johansson35:19
    27SWETullinge SK (39)+7:28Joahnna Lnnkvist38:03
    28FINOK Trian (70)+7:29Katja von Schoultz39:40
    29FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+7:31Siiri Silvennoinen39:07
    30FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (60)+7:34Jenni Laine38:09
    31SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (54)+7:47Ausrine Kutkaite36:45
    32SWEOK Tisaren (9)+7:47Ellinor Tjernlund36:24
    33NORBkkelagets SK (11)+8:22Lone Brochmann41:13
    34FINKoovee 3 (110)+8:52Ella Skog40:54
    35FINKoovee 2 (52)+8:52Miina Kanko39:34
    36FINPaimion Rasti 2 (122)+8:55Milja Vtj38:55
    37SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (115)+8:56Jennie Runesson39:22
    38NORFossum IF (61)+8:59Ragnhild Hjermstad41:43
    39FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (35)+9:01Saara Kukkonen41:17
    40FINLynx (36)+9:11Karoliina Sundberg36:36
    41SWESvedalens AIK (25)+9:13Anasatsia Denisova39:57
    42SWEOK Linne 2 (38)+9:50Annika Bjrk38:13
    43NORFreidig SPK (482)+10:03Frida Sther42:06
    44SWELinkpings OK (41)+10:16Therese Klintberg40:19
    45NORNydalens SK (7)+10:40Malin Srensen36:45
    46FINKangasala SK (27)+10:52Laura Ahonen43:30
    47SWEOK Sdertrn (69)+10:59Louise Markstedt41:27
    48FINHiisirasti (30)+11:03Pivi Autio39:47
    49SWEOK Orion 2 (86)+11:04Sara Jonsson39:44
    50FINLynx 2 (78)+11:05Tuuli Heikkil37:45
    51NORIL Tyrving (315)+11:07Ida A Tiltnes41:31
    52FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (37)+11:08Tia Tarkiainen41:49
    53FINRastikarhut (43)+11:12Elli Peltomki44:01
    54FINRajamen Rykmentti (64)+11:21Alena Nedarova40:18
    55FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (63)+11:25Milla Mattila40:14
    56FINAnttolan Urheilijat (51)+11:40Henna-Riikka Haikonen38:00
    57FINKalevan Rasti (17)+11:52Paula Iso-Markku39:04
    58SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (67)+12:00Sara Johansson39:30
    59NORNTNUI (34)+12:11Julie Strmer43:03
    60FINPargas IF (53)+12:23Sanna Nymalm39:56
    61FINMS Parma 2 (57)+12:54Anni Heikkonen39:30
    62FINMS Parma 3 (135)+13:17Anni Valtonen40:00
    63FINKangasala SK 2 (81)+13:20Minna Saarinen39:39
    64SWEJrla Orientering 2 (40)+13:21Signe Klinting39:02
    65SWEGteborg Majorna OK 3 (104)+13:26Hanna Persson38:44
    66FINSuunta-Sepot (316)+13:37Sari Saarijrvi41:13
    67NORAsker SK (123)+13:40Kaja Braten Lvald39:07
    68FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (94)+13:41Kirsi Kiiskinen38:54
    69SWEUme OK (109)+13:41Stina Nilsson39:18
    70DENOK Pan rhus (12)+13:42Caroline Finderup44:19
    71FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (134)+13:46Jenna Tulonen40:26
    72SWEOK Hllen (557)+13:55Klara Novotna46:30
    73FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (343)+13:59Tuija Laine-Itvuo44:30
    74NORNTNUI 2 (56)+14:00Kristine Fjeldbo42:37
    75NORHalden SK 3 (44)+14:02Gina Granstedt44:33
    76SWETullinge SK 2 (80)+14:07Magdalena Vande Voorde41:59
    77SWEOK Tisaren 2 (96)+14:08Andrea Svensson38:09
    78UKROK Kompas (129)+14:15Anastasiia Danylova41:41
    79FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (46)+14:17Jonna Juva46:08
    80SWEOK Tyr (100)+14:24Lydia Martinsson42:18
    81FINVehkalahden Veikot (89)+14:38Raita Pakkanen43:18
    82NORKonnerud IL (55)+14:40Maiken kern Hgrd45:10
    83FINKuopion Suunnistajat (155)+14:41Anna Moilanen43:20
    84NORBkkelagets SK 2 (365)+14:54Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen43:33
    85NORVaregg IL (154)+14:56Ingunn Rognsvg43:19
    86NORLillomarka OL (24)+14:57Ingvild Fleisje42:47
    87FINOK Raseborg (111)+14:59Monica Bostrm42:44
    88SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (120)+15:27Sara Granstedt40:56
    89RUSBlack Sea OK (50)+15:29Anna Korolkova42:35
    90FINSuunta Jyvskyl (73)+15:36Kaisa Klemettinen42:22
    91FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (72)+15:47Reetta Juvonen43:07
    92FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (93)+15:54Sara Kurth48:09
    93FINOK Trian 2 (148)+15:55Outi Hasu40:07
    94FINEspoon Akilles (82)+15:58Annukka Hanhijrvi41:33
    95SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (121)+16:14Ilona Haarlaa42:34
    96SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (42)+16:47Tova Olsson44:43
    97SWETby OK (159)+16:56Maria Gorczyca44:40
    98SWErla IF (62)+16:58Alexandra Forss44:01
    99SWERehns BK (90)+16:58Wilma Lagerhll46:21
    100NORNTNUI 4 (251)+17:08Silje Arntzen45:03
    101FINOK77 (188)+17:11Vivian Lindholm44:58
    102NORFossum IF 2 (143)+17:52Maria Brodin45:33
    103SWEOK Ravinen (91)+17:53Moa Westblad46:17
    104FINKymin Suunnistajat (146)+18:09Roosa Metsola46:08
    105FINSK Uusi (97)+18:15Sabrina Merihein46:37
    106FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (87)+18:16Henriikka Haapasalo46:35
    107FINKeuruun Kisailijat (99)+18:40Tiia Niemel45:09
    108FINSK Vuoksi (113)+18:41Roosa Simil41:57
    109FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (132)+18:41Anni Liimatainen42:32
    110SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (142)+18:49Josefine Carlsson39:58
    111RUSKuzmolovo OS (189)+18:54Anastasia Botova43:31
    112FINEspoon Suunta 2 (147)+19:01Melina Lahdenper44:24
    113SWEJrla Orientering 3 (173)+19:06Dora Szerencsi47:21
    114NORBysen IL (88)+19:24Emilie Liabakk Eriksen47:21
    115NORFrol IL (47)+19:25Sara Profors45:56
    116FINKangasala SK 3 (186)+19:27Jenni Joensuu-Partanen43:25
    117FINRasti-Kurikka (58)+19:29Johanna Kriikkula38:09
    118LATOK Kapa (149)+19:38Ieva Ruksane44:19
    119SWESundsvalls OK (137)+19:41Frida Vikstrm51:51
    120FINLahden Taimi (234)+19:43Veronika Kortyleva39:23
    121LTUOK Fortuna (529)+19:44Migle Susinskaite46:11
    122FINKangasniemen Kalske (141)+19:58Viivi Valkonen47:30
    123SWEKFUM rebro OK (71)+20:08Emma Viktorin46:25
    124NORKongsberg OL (128)+20:14Aurora Moholth44:12
    125FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108)+20:20Minna Ryypp43:48
    126SWEOK Tranan (525)+20:21Emma Nilsson50:54
    127FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (207)+20:25Anne Nurmi44:35
    128FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (185)+20:31Anu Tahvanainen44:46
    129SWEOK Denseln (59)+20:40Sarah Persson49:44
    130RUSNord West (85)+20:50Inga Hafizova42:17
    131FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (32)+20:54Heta Virtanen47:43
    132FINNavi (153)+21:03Sanni Marttinen46:40
    133SWEDomnarvets GoIF 3 (177)+21:05Lena Nordlund42:43
    134SWESvedalens AIK 2 (183)+21:07Erika Lindqvist48:14
    135SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (264)+21:09Lina Lng45:18
    136SWEHagaby GoIF (49)+21:14Linnea Holmqvist51:15
    137SWEOK Milan (195)+21:15Therese Korkeakoski46:13
    138SWEEksj SOK (33)+21:53Lotta Sundblad51:51
    139FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (184)+22:02Kirsi Ilmonen45:12
    140FINRastivarsat (102)+22:04Roosa Pelkonen44:57
    141SWEVittjrvs IK (283)+22:04Amanda Holmgren41:28
    142FINKoovee 4 (133)+22:10Iiris Taubert50:09
    143SWEPan-Kristianstad 3 (664)+22:12Elise Josefsson42:20
    144SWETullinge SK 3 (98)+22:34Elin Sundqvist45:31
    145FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (224)+22:40Pinja Koskinen49:15
    146FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (228)+22:41Lotta Vlkki45:44
    147SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (130)+22:42Sofie Ohlsson42:54
    148FINOlavin Rasti (203)+22:48Erika Vilpponen44:55
    149FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (112)+22:52Eveliina Hasu46:48
    150FINTurun Suunnistajat (92)+24:12Alli Haavisto39:37
    151FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 20 (127)+24:24Irene Turakainen50:47
    152SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (1363)+24:33Akvile Preiksaite41:57
    153SWEOK Kolmrden (222)+24:38Julia Eriksson54:30
    154FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (140)+24:41Lilja sterman44:07
    155FINPargas IF 2 (204)+24:43Tatjana Eskolin44:26
    156FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (193)+24:46Miia Karetjoki44:25
    157FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (151)+24:56Janika Puikkonen44:37
    158FINEspoon Suunta 5 (167)+25:18Astra Francke45:04
    159SWESvedalens AIK 3 (213)+25:54Amanda Claesson47:23
    160FINIF Femman (79)+26:45Pernilla Tunis42:14
    161FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (176)+26:52Tanja Viskari44:03
    162FINMS Parma 4 (164)+27:03Reeta Kolkkala41:52
    163FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (323)+27:12Aurora Nsi47:24
    164NORIL Tyrving 2 (572)+27:19sa Franzen42:19
    165RUSOmega (117)+27:42Maria Krylova44:17
    166FINVetelin Urheilijat (181)+27:55Miia Pakkala47:28
    167FINEspoon Suunta 3 (253)+28:32Maija Raasakka44:37
    168FINOK Trian 3 (197)+28:34Tuulia Kivist43:27
    169FINKangasala SK 4 (125)+28:36Maija Ojanen43:03
    170SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (428)+28:48Lotten Sandn49:19
    171FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (68)+29:15Salla Pitknen48:15
    172FINKangasala SK 5 (126)+30:32Iida Savolainen49:38
    173FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (272)+30:44Eeva-Maria Frnti53:05
    174NORNTNUI 3 (66)+31:14Marta Ulvensen41:56
    175RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (162)+31:18Yana Sugak44:48
    176RUSO-girls (243)+31:32Anna Savchenko46:27
    177SWEOK Kre 2 (145)+31:34Kajsa Mattsson51:38
    178RUSVyborg-orientir (267)+31:46TATIANA KOSORUKOVA52:53
    179ESTOK Kape (351)+31:52Marili Zimmermann45:16
    180SWEBredaryds SOK (103)+31:54Linnea Andersson46:32
    181FINOK Botnia (239)+31:57Anneli Lvsund51:02
    182FINAinot (138)+31:57Hannele Tiira51:00
    183FINSK Vuoksi 4 (248)+32:20Neea Pohjamo51:48
    184FINRasTiimi (285)+32:23Aija Tilvis46:06
    185RUSWhite Nights SPb (416)+32:30Irina Platonova51:31
    186FINLapin Veikot (209)+32:37Virpi Korpi51:24
    187FINHyvinkn Rasti (201)+32:37Viivi Vesterinen55:51
    188SWETrollhttans SOK (139)+32:39Agnes Westerberg53:06
    189LATOK Meridians (170)+32:59Ilze Buza47:03
    190FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (214)+33:01Anu Vainionp50:09
    191FINLynx 3 (305)+33:01Sini Nrv49:01
    192FINTidligere topplpere 2 (1108)+33:16Erja Sorri44:02
    193FINTidligere topplpere (119)+33:18Virpi Juutilainen48:15
    194FINPaimion Rasti 3 (156)+33:23Heli Hartvik52:56
    195SWEVsters SOK (131)+33:25Elin Nallgrd54:47
    196FINNrpes OK (205)+33:25Heidi Smeds50:29
    197RUSNord West 3 (335)+33:26VERONIKA RAEVA46:10
    198ESTVrska OK Peko (373)+33:33Doris Kudre44:25
    199SWEIFK Liding SOK 5 (1376)+33:37Evelyn Wendelius48:56
    200FINRasti-Lukko (191)+33:38Marika Heinikangas46:23
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >