jukola.com

    Lappee-Jukola 2016, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus Maali 9,1 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1NORHalden SK (8)3:06:04Mari Fasting59:32
    2FINTampereen Pyrint (6)+53Saila Kinni59:30
    3FINSK Pohjanthti (4)+1:08Marika Teini1:00:33
    4FINKoovee (13)+3:37Svetlana Mironova59:19
    5SWEGteborg Majorna OK (16)+3:38Judith Wyder1:02:51
    6SWEAlfta SA OK (2)+4:04Natalia Gemperle1:02:55
    7SWEStora Tuna OK (22)+4:08Tove Alexandersson57:14
    8SWEIFK Liding SOK (10)+4:13Anna Bachman1:02:47
    9FINPaimion Rasti (83)+4:15Saara Norrgrann1:03:00
    10SWEIFK Gteborg (26)+5:23Kirsi Nurmi1:01:37
    11FINMS Parma (15)+5:46Anastasia Rudnaya1:02:28
    12SWEOK Kre (23)+5:50Lisa Risby1:01:17
    13SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (20)+5:52Sarina Jenzer1:02:04
    14SWEOK Linne (18)+6:19Catherine Taylor1:02:29
    15NORFredrikstad SK (19)+8:51Heidi stlid Bagstevold1:02:38
    16SWEOK Tisaren (9)+9:53Lilian Forsgren1:01:20
    17FINHiidenkiertjt (14)+10:12Julia Novikova1:03:26
    18SWEOK Orion (29)+10:30Nadiya Volynska1:02:39
    19SWEJrla Orientering (3)+10:38Emma Klingenberg1:04:28
    20SWEDomnarvets GoIF (1)+11:21Dana Safka Brokov1:04:15
    21NORHalden SK 2 (95)+11:46Vendula Haldin1:07:34
    22SWELinkpings OK (41)+12:16Alva Olsson1:01:15
    23SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (54)+13:16Adela Indrakova1:04:49
    24FINLynx (36)+13:21Aino Mnkrl1:03:31
    25NORFreidig SPK (482)+13:28Karen Oline Kolstad1:02:38
    26LTUIGTISA (31)+14:05Sandra Pauzaite1:07:35
    27SWEPan-Kristianstad (48)+14:15Ursula Kadan1:08:31
    28FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (37)+14:25Merja Rantanen1:02:25
    29FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (46)+14:25Emily Kemp59:21
    30FINKangasala SK (27)+14:36Outi Hytnen1:03:01
    31SWESvedalens AIK (25)+14:42Silje Ekroll Jahren1:04:56
    32FINKalevan Rasti (17)+14:49Amlie Chataing1:02:00
    33SWEIFK Moras OK (28)+15:02Magdalena Olsson1:09:51
    34FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (60)+15:15Tytti Kirvesmies1:06:51
    35NORNydalens SK (7)+15:25Siri Ulvestad1:04:06
    36FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (35)+15:33Laura Ramstein1:05:38
    37FINHiisirasti (30)+15:58Natalia Efimova1:04:05
    38FINKoovee 2 (52)+16:09Anna-Kaisa Asikainen1:06:29
    39NORIL Tyrving (315)+16:55Ingunn H Weltzien1:04:57
    40SWEOK Ravinen (91)+17:07Helena Jansson58:10
    41SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (115)+17:10Agnes Leo1:07:27
    42SWEOK Linne 2 (38)+17:36Inga Kazlauskaite1:06:56
    43SWETullinge SK (39)+18:02Jenny Lnnkvist1:09:45
    44NORLillomarka OL (24)+18:04Andrine Benjaminsen1:02:11
    45FINLynx 2 (78)+18:09Kristine Bertuka1:06:23
    46FINPargas IF (53)+18:13Yvonne Gunell1:04:57
    47FINEspoon Akilles (82)+18:19Leenukka Hanhijrvi1:01:16
    48FINRajamen Rykmentti (64)+18:20Hanna Raitanen1:06:02
    49NORFossum IF (61)+18:24Victoria Hstad Bjrnstad1:08:34
    50FINPaimion Rasti 2 (122)+18:44Satu Tahvonen1:09:10
    51SWEFalkpings AIK OK (364)+18:47Amanda Blennow1:11:34
    52RUSBlack Sea OK (50)+19:04Anastasya Neverova1:02:52
    53UKROK Kompas (129)+19:06Evgenyja Veremeenko1:04:03
    54FINOK Trian (70)+19:43Mari Seppnen1:11:24
    55SWErla IF (62)+19:44Susen Lsch1:01:53
    56FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (63)+19:46Tiina Haarlaa1:07:34
    57FINEspoon Suunta (75)+19:55Emilia Sthlberg1:13:22
    58FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (87)+20:09Anna Haataja1:00:58
    59FINKuopion Suunnistajat (155)+20:40Alma Toivonen1:05:05
    60NORBkkelagets SK 2 (365)+20:45Louise Oram1:04:58
    61NORNTNUI (34)+20:53Linn Hokholt1:07:55
    62FINSuunta Jyvskyl (73)+20:56Veera Klemettinen1:04:18
    63SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (21)+21:01Vendula Horcickova1:17:05
    64FINKoovee 3 (110)+21:25Elo Saue1:11:34
    65FINMS Parma 2 (57)+21:32Laura Portin1:07:48
    66FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (134)+21:53Marianne Haug1:07:13
    67SWEGteborg Majorna OK 3 (104)+21:58Frida Nero1:07:42
    68NORBkkelagets SK (11)+22:16Kine Gulliksen1:13:16
    69NORNTNUI 2 (56)+22:30Anna Ulvensen1:07:47
    70FINOK Trian 2 (148)+23:28Elffors Anna1:06:47
    71FINOK77 (188)+23:41Ina Westerlund1:05:25
    72SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (67)+24:49Johanna Lindberg1:12:00
    73SWETby OK (159)+25:17Lenka Poklopova1:07:39
    74SWEOK Tisaren 2 (96)+25:30Rebecka Nylin1:10:44
    75FINRastikarhut (43)+25:38Laura Jakobsson1:13:48
    76RUSNord West (85)+25:41Tatiana Bevza1:04:05
    77SWETullinge SK 2 (80)+25:49Rebecka Heinrup1:10:54
    78SWEOK Hllen (557)+25:58Anna Soprrong1:11:20
    79FINAnttolan Urheilijat (51)+26:00Sigrid Ruul1:13:37
    80FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (72)+26:00Veera Kortelainen1:09:31
    81FINKangasala SK 2 (81)+26:07Mari Schutskoff1:11:57
    82FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (343)+26:08Annika Viilo1:11:06
    83SWEUme OK (109)+26:19sa Otterbjrk1:11:50
    84FINMS Parma 3 (135)+26:23Elisa Mkinen1:12:17
    85LATOK Kapa (149)+28:12Irita Pukite1:07:35
    86SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (42)+28:13Anna Serralonga1:10:43
    87FINKalevan Rasti 2 (84)+28:14Hanna Laine1:19:56
    88SWEKFUM rebro OK (71)+28:28Ellinor Eriksson1:07:34
    89NORHalden SK 3 (44)+28:46Lizzie Ingham1:13:54
    90SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (121)+28:52Johanka Simkova1:11:42
    91FINVehkalahden Veikot (89)+28:58Elina Kilpelinen1:13:29
    92SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (120)+29:07Moa Svensson1:12:51
    93SWEDomnarvets GoIF 3 (177)+32:13Emma Johansson1:10:10
    94SWEVittjrvs IK (283)+32:26Evelina Wickbom1:09:32
    95FINRasti-Kurikka (58)+32:28Satu Heittola1:12:12
    96FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (32)+32:40Ildiko Szerencsi1:10:52
    97SWEOK Orion 2 (86)+32:51Agata Stragewisz1:21:01
    98SWERehns BK (90)+32:57Kristin Olovsson1:15:07
    99SWEPan-Kristianstad 3 (664)+33:00Jannie Hagrd1:10:09
    100SWEOK Sdertrn (69)+33:07Marielle Larsson1:21:25
    101FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (94)+33:15Marja Laukkanen1:18:45
    102FINRastivarsat (102)+33:31Irina Mihalko1:10:32
    103SWEOK Tranan (525)+35:01Sara Kindlund1:13:51
    104NORNTNUI 4 (251)+35:17Gunhild Rogne Halland1:17:08
    105SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (130)+35:48Jeanette Jnsson Hellstadius1:12:11
    106FINLahden Taimi (234)+35:49Sanna Andelin1:15:28
    107NORAsker SK (123)+35:50Barbara Khle1:21:28
    108SWESundsvalls OK (137)+36:021:15:37
    109FINEspoon Suunta 2 (147)+36:14Sini Pekkala1:16:33
    110NORFrol IL (47)+36:27Eirin Svane-Hafstad1:16:06
    111FINTurun Suunnistajat (92)+36:38Enni Jalava1:11:37
    112FINIF Femman (79)+36:41Victoria Hstman1:08:56
    113DENOK Pan rhus (12)+37:02Josephine Dewett1:22:40
    114FINKangasala SK 3 (186)+37:12Riina Liuha1:16:37
    115FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (93)+37:21Ellu Munukka1:20:38
    116FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (185)+37:32Anu Nurmela1:15:59
    117NORBysen IL (88)+37:46Emma Arnesen1:17:28
    118SWETullinge SK 3 (98)+38:06Frida Junegard1:14:36
    119FINSK Vuoksi (113)+38:09Marjut Turunen1:18:35
    120FINKymin Suunnistajat (146)+38:09Pivi Pirtil1:19:04
    121NORVaregg IL (154)+38:19Krhild Nordstad1:22:27
    122LTUOK Fortuna (529)+38:22Agne Paspirgelyte1:17:52
    123SWESvedalens AIK 2 (183)+38:25Ida Maria Svensson1:16:16
    124NORFossum IF 2 (143)+38:28Anna Brodin1:19:42
    125SWEOK Denseln (59)+38:36Hanna Eriksson1:17:04
    126RUSOmega (117)+39:26Veronika Kalinina1:10:44
    127SWEEksj SOK (33)+39:48Agnes Adolfsson1:16:29
    128FINPargas IF 2 (204)+39:57Hanna Lonka1:14:27
    129FINEspoon Suunta 5 (167)+40:15Outi Marttila1:13:50
    130FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (323)+40:29Sara Niva1:12:03
    131NORNTNUI 3 (66)+40:30Martine stebl1:08:28
    132FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (193)+40:38Mari Koivunen1:14:53
    133SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (1363)+40:43Niina Hulkkonen1:15:24
    134FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (108)+40:48Venla Heikkil1:19:29
    135SWEJrla Orientering 2 (40)+41:19Dominique Bucher1:27:12
    136FINOK Raseborg (111)+41:22Mikaela Fiskars1:25:18
    137FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (224)+41:29Sirkku MInkkinen1:17:35
    138FINMS Parma 4 (164)+41:37Outi Sareila1:13:45
    139NORKongsberg OL (128)+42:02Anne W. Eiken1:21:11
    140FINKangasniemen Kalske (141)+42:11Outi Valkonen1:21:18
    141SWEOK Tyr (100)+42:33Lovisa Martinsson1:27:14
    142FINKoovee 4 (133)+42:48Erika Uotila1:19:30
    143SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (264)+44:39Anneli stberg1:22:22
    144FINSK Uusi (97)+45:51Greet Oeyen1:26:24
    145SWEOK Roslagen (219)+46:55Rebecka Lindberg1:12:03
    146FINNavi (153)+46:57Saana Lahdelma1:24:58
    147FINOlavin Rasti (203)+47:00Kukka-Maaria Krki1:23:09
    148FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (68)+47:02Johanna Viilo1:16:41
    149FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (151)+47:09Saana Sivill1:21:07
    150SWETrollhttans SOK (139)+47:15Josefine Kristiansson1:13:30
    151SWELeksands OK (5)+47:42Linda Lindkvist1:07:08
    152FINSuunta-Sepot (316)+47:57Laura Rantanen1:33:30
    153FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (132)+47:58Lisa Schubnell1:28:27
    154RUSKuzmolovo OS (189)+48:051:28:13
    155FINRasti-Lukko (191)+48:24Jasmiina Rantanen1:13:58
    156FINEspoon Suunta 3 (253)+48:25Ekaterina Savkina1:19:05
    157RUSWhite Nights SPb (416)+49:14Nataliya Chepaeva1:15:51
    158NORIL Tyrving 2 (572)+49:20Camilla Stridsklev1:21:07
    159FINNrpes OK (205)+49:27Caroline Sandelin1:15:00
    160FINAinot (138)+49:34Johanna Asklf1:16:19
    161FINRasti-Jyry (290)+49:35Tiina Isoniemi1:14:25
    162SWEOK Milan (195)+49:43Saga Sander1:27:36
    163RUSVyborg-orientir (267)+49:45VALENTINA PETSON1:17:09
    164LATOK Meridians (170)+49:50Zanda Abzalone1:15:57
    165SWEOK Kre 2 (145)+49:54Rebecka Adolfsson1:17:23
    166FINTidligere topplpere (119)+49:57Laura Salmi1:15:33
    167SWEJrla Orientering 3 (173)+50:16Anna Dahlgren-Rosn1:30:25
    168SWESvedalens AIK 3 (213)+50:20Filippa Spnr1:23:28
    169FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (184)+50:23Nina Mki1:27:25
    170FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (214)+50:25Hanna Vainionp1:16:19
    171FINPaimion Rasti 3 (156)+50:36Elisa Dresen1:16:18
    172SWEOK Kolmrden (222)+50:49Agneta Eriksson1:25:11
    173NORNTNUI 5 (306)+50:52Solveig Blindheim1:10:13
    174NORKonnerud IL (55)+50:55Jessica Orr1:35:25
    175FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (650)+50:59Kaisa Laitinen1:12:20
    176FINRasTiimi (285)+51:19Henna Autio1:18:04
    177FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (176)+51:35Essi Kangasaho1:23:36
    178FINOK Trian 3 (197)+51:44Johanna von Frenckell1:22:20
    179FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (272)+51:54Ruska Saarela1:19:55
    180RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (162)+51:59Maria Zasimovskaia1:19:40
    181SWEBredaryds SOK (103)+52:02Amelia Skalberg1:18:56
    182FINLynx 3 (305)+52:27Katja Kyckling1:18:13
    183FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (249)+52:39Ulla Lahtinen1:17:38
    184FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (207)+53:03Maria Rantala1:31:42
    185FINSK Vuoksi 4 (248)+53:58Vilma Juvakka1:20:50
    186FINTidligere topplpere 2 (1108)+54:01Katja Rajaniemi1:19:46
    187RUSNord West 3 (335)+54:46ELENA SAVENKOVA1:20:17
    188FINKeuruun Kisailijat (99)+55:47Niina Kauppinen1:36:25
    189FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (212)+56:28Sonja Julkunen1:21:29
    190ESTVrska OK Peko (373)+56:39Emily Raudkepp1:22:14
    191FINOK Botnia (239)+56:51Antonia Haga1:23:53
    192RUSO-girls (243)+56:59Elena Bannikova1:24:36
    193FINKalevan Rasti 3 (74)+57:02Linda Talbonen1:10:59
    194SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (142)+57:061:37:15
    195SWELinkpings OK 2 (297)+57:06Amy Rankka1:15:51
    196SWEVsters SOK (131)+57:09Sandra Nslund1:22:43
    197LTUAzuolas (218)+57:14Indraja Valka1:16:45
    198FINHyvinkn Rasti (201)+57:25Kirsi Vesterinen1:23:36
    199SWEIFK Liding SOK 5 (1376)+57:26Elin Jarlemark1:22:47
    200FINKangasala SK 4 (125)+57:38Heini Papinsaari1:28:15
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >