jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 6,2 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    201FINHyvt Hyssykt (370)+5:45Bendik Eliassen37:56
    202FINNostars (351)+5:47Uku-Laur Tali37:58
    203SWESundbybergs IK (194)+5:48Kristoffer Tengroth37:59
    204FINOK77 (105)+5:50Mikael Donner38:01
    205FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (163)+5:50Henri Taanila38:01
    206FINRC Eemeli (602)+5:55Jouni Kahelin38:06
    207NOROppsal orientering (137)+5:58Kristoffer Fiane Pedersen38:09
    208RUSWhite Nights SPb (164)+6:01Daniil Botygin38:12
    209SWEVxj OK (202)+6:03Mattias Karlsson38:14
    210BRABrazilian Military Team (1592)+6:09 Sidmaldo|38:20
    211NORNTNUI 3 (142)+6:12Sverre Bang Steng38:23
    212FINMaarian Mahti (199)+6:14Timo Kankaanp38:25
    213SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (345)+6:38Dominik Tschamper38:49
    214FINOK Raseborg 3 (406)+6:42Maxim Semenov38:53
    215FINInkeroisten Terho (968)+6:42Evgeni Godlevski38:53
    216FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138)+6:43Topias Niemi38:54
    217NOREmblem IL (215)+6:47Erlend Nilsen Sandnes38:58
    218FINIF Femman 3 (276)+6:47Aston Key38:58
    219FRAFrench Military Team (1593)+6:48Yann Locatelli38:59
    220FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (438)+6:50Niilo Syrjl39:01
    221SWERehns BK 2 (129)+6:51Charlie Stolt39:02
    222SWEEksj SOK (86)+6:51Timo Suter39:02
    223RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (132)+6:53Dmitrii Konovalov39:04
    224GBREUOC 2 (808)+6:54Nathan Lawson39:05
    225FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (843)+6:55Juuso Hakala39:06
    226SWETullinge SK (55)+6:57Magnus Glnnefors39:08
    227SWEOK lvsj rby (548)+6:57Edgars Lakis39:08
    228SWEPojkskoj (97)+6:59Lukas Olm39:10
    229LTUMedeina (275)+7:00Simonas Tamosaitis39:11
    230NORFreidig SPK (133)+7:02Mats Eidsmo39:13
    231FINTeam Lactic Acid (419)+7:02Jaakko Leinonen39:13
    232NORBysen IL (210)+7:03Hans Aleksander sthagen39:14
    233FINRasti E4 (322)+7:05Vili Sormunen39:16
    234FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (152)+7:06Mikko Rahkola39:17
    235NORVerdal OK (261)+7:10Anton Bjartnes39:21
    236SWELinkpings OK (89)+7:12Jonas Lundgren39:23
    237FINTeme Ski Team (388)+7:14Kalle Koistinen39:25
    238FINOriveden Ponnistus (397)+7:15Oula Jrvensivu39:26
    239FINUlvilan Ura (348)+7:16Kare Kaskinen39:27
    240SWETullinge SK 2 (121)+7:18Christoffer Eskilsson39:29
    241FINKuopion Suunnistajat (62)+7:25Antto-Iiro Suhonen39:36
    242FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (159)+7:27Timo Savelainen39:38
    243FINMS Parma 4 (222)+7:28Aleksi Hellman39:39
    244GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (826)+7:29Owain Jones39:40
    245FINSuonenjoen Vasama (338)+7:31Janne Rossi39:42
    246FINHauhon Sisu (217)+7:34Jaakko Liukkala39:45
    247FINIF land (606)+7:36Matti Janlv39:47
    248FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (239)+7:38Vertti Lepo39:49
    249SWEKarlskrona SOK (256)+7:39Axel Halvarsson39:50
    250SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (373)+7:39Martin Larbo39:50
    251FINEspoon Akilles (127)+7:42Petrus Hanhijrvi39:53
    252FINLynx 3 (224)+7:42Karoliina Sundberg39:53
    253SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (183)+7:44Mrten Frendelius39:55
    254NORGanddal IL (316)+7:46Per Ivar Stokland39:57
    255NORTnsberg og omegn OL (499)+7:46Mathias Glersen39:57
    256FINYlneen Kiri (687)+7:47Juuso Joukas39:58
    257FINVRUA koutsit (1436)+7:47Timo Varis39:58
    258FINRasti-Lukko (158)+7:50Kimmo Mieskoski40:01
    259FINKoskelankyln Riento (409)+7:51Mikko Tuomaala40:02
    260FINKuortaneen Kunto (472)+7:52Pyry Stevander40:03
    261FINAnttolan Urheilijat (83)+7:54Heikki Manninen40:05
    262FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (295)+7:54Tommi Hrknen40:05
    263FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (413)+7:54Jouni Mhnen40:05
    264FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (428)+7:55Mikhail Anuchkin40:06
    265SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (262)+7:56Lukas Deininger40:07
    266NORVaregg IL (73)+7:57Markus Kjrner-Semb40:08
    267SWEGvle OK (172)+8:00Patrik Svedberg40:11
    268FINRiihon ukk (502)+8:00Matias Hurme40:11
    269FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (989)+8:01Otso Huttunen40:12
    270SWEOK Roslagen (237)+8:01Joel Lnnevall40:12
    271NORRingerike OL 2 (1174)+8:02Lars-Inge Arnevik40:13
    272FINPihkaniskat (220)+8:03Heikki Vnnen40:14
    273SWEOK Denseln 2 (147)+8:04Arnaud Perrin40:15
    274FINPerhon Kiri (490)+8:04Joonatan Kivel40:15
    275SWEKarlskrona SOK 2 (918)+8:04Asaf Avner40:15
    276NORFossum IF 2 (115)+8:05Sigurd Melsom40:16
    277FINOlavin Rasti (234)+8:05Niko Kauria40:16
    278SWEVallentuna-ssby OL/Kunglig (508)+8:06Fredrik kerlind40:17
    279FINRasTiimi - noname (231)+8:07Risto Uusivirta40:18
    280FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (120)+8:08Ville Luoma40:19
    281SWEAttunda OK (140)+8:10Eduardo Gil Marcos40:21
    282FINJussis seven (311)+8:10Jari Laitamki40:21
    283FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (228)+8:12Elmeri Juura40:23
    284SWESundsvalls OK (205)+8:15Janne Ntnen40:26
    285FINLynx 4 (252)+8:15Totte Packalen40:26
    286FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (281)+8:18Tuomas Tala40:29
    287FINSavon Suunta (402)+8:18Olli Hiltunen40:29
    288FINTaivalkosken Kuohu (1590)+8:19Jukka Oikarinen40:30
    289FINKalvolan Keihs (471)+8:20Jani Mntytrm40:31
    290SWEOK Rodhen 2 (263)+8:23Emil Grehn40:34
    291FINKarsu.fi (507)+8:25Aki Kosunen40:36
    292FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (433)+8:27Paulo Franco40:38
    293FINKuhmon Peurat (271)+8:29Jukka-Pekka Juntunen40:40
    294FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (495)+8:31Ilkka Heiskanen40:42
    295FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (364)+8:33Jaakko Aho-Mantila40:44
    296FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (221)+8:42Konsta Sipilinen40:53
    297FINLahden Taimi (716)+8:43Anton Ivanov40:54
    298SWEOK sterker (319)+8:45Pontus Bergstrm40:56
    299FINNivalan Suunnistajat (367)+8:46Erkki Vhsyrinki40:57
    300FINOK Trian 3 (154)+8:49Jesper Lindahl41:00
    301FINMntsln Urheilijat (323)+8:49Valtteri Kinnunen41:00
    302FINSiilin Rasti (182)+8:51Pasi Oravainen41:02
    303FINAsikkalan Raikas (327)+8:53Jarno Pkl41:04
    304RUSALKO-STOP 2 (259)+8:54Nikolay Malishev41:05
    305NORk-94 (381)+8:58Steinar Lg41:09
    306FINKoovee 4 (192)+8:59Tero Mamia41:10
    307LATBurkanciems OK (216)+9:02Martins Vabulis41:13
    308SWEOK Kre 2 (128)+9:03Albin kttaren Bergqvist41:14
    309FINSK Uusi (88)+9:06Antton Koivisto41:17
    310ESTSK Saue Tammed (108)+9:07Reimo Liiv41:18
    311FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (103)+9:09Lari Takanen41:20
    312FINKorven Honka (639)+9:09Matti Huttunen41:20
    313FINJohn Deere (715)+9:10Janne Mrkl41:21
    314RUSIzhora (558)+9:11Kirill Galaktionov41:22
    315FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (378)+9:12Petri Sonninen41:23
    316FINEspoon Suunta 3 (243)+9:13Niko Larmala41:24
    317FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (642)+9:13Ilya Sedykh41:24
    318FINIF Brahe (230)+9:14Bart Delobel41:25
    319SUIBussola OK 2 (248)+9:14Michael Roethlisberger41:25
    320FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (283)+9:15Samuli Kyyrnen41:26
    321FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (464)+9:17Ville Pasanen41:28
    322FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (250)+9:18Petteri Rankinen41:29
    323FINSyneisen Salpa (410)+9:18Anton Pendikainen41:29
    324FINValkealan Kajo (408)+9:19Juha Koski41:30
    325FINOulaisten Huima (726)+9:20Aleksi Huuha41:31
    326FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (244)+9:21Jani Pekurinen41:32
    327FINLapuan Virki 2 (357)+9:22Juuso Tuomaala41:33
    328ESTVrska Vesi (155)+9:23Karel Sander Kljuzin41:34
    329GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (377)+9:24Matt Whipple41:35
    330SWEBergnsets AIK 2 (1216)+9:24Peter Westin41:35
    331USAOUSA (1509)+9:25Naess Jan Erik41:36
    332SUIBussola OK (209)+9:26Nick Gebert41:37
    333RUSALKO-STOP (166)+9:27Alexei Kulbachko41:38
    334FINLapin Sudet (421)+9:28Tomi Lehtola41:39
    335FINNordea Urheilu (928)+9:28Eetu Haataja41:39
    336FINJoutsenon Kullervo (156)+9:29Ivan Egorov41:40
    337LATOK Meridians (214)+9:31Andris Cans41:42
    338SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (513)+9:31Conny Forsberg41:42
    339NOREmit (308)+9:33Kocbach Jan41:44
    340FINViitasaaren Suunta (416)+9:33Jari Holm41:44
    341FINRasti-Jussit (226)+9:34Mika Rantala41:45
    342FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (197)+9:35Markus Ilmarinen41:46
    343FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (944)+9:36Matti Myllylahti41:47
    344FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (213)+9:38Arto Lilja41:49
    345FINLaitilan Jyske (376)+9:39Asmo Vuorenp41:50
    346FINVaasan Suunnistajat (426)+9:40Oscar Stenbacka41:51
    347NORGNEIST (524)+9:41Andreas G. Polden41:52
    348FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1066)+9:43Sauli Kuopus41:54
    349FINPaimion Rasti 3 (251)+9:45Klaus Haanp41:56
    350FINMS Parma 5 (394)+9:47Jussi Karttila41:58
    351FINAlajrven Ankkurit (718)+9:52Juuso Mkel42:03
    352FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (424)+9:54Aapo Tilli42:05
    353FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (190)+10:00Matti Krkkinen42:11
    354FINMaavoimien Esikunta (461)+10:02Heikki Nousiainen42:13
    355FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (429)+10:09Sami Lfman42:20
    356ESTVrska Vesi 2 (414)+10:09Paavo Roigas42:20
    357FINKemijrven Urheilijat (773)+10:10Juho Jumisko42:21
    358FINSotkamon Jymy (503)+10:11Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen42:22
    359FINSuomussalmen Rasti (289)+10:13Petteri Kymlinen42:24
    360FINTuusulan Tallaajat (380)+10:15Sami-Jukka Hmlinen42:26
    361SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (360)+10:19Haakon Sugvaldsen42:30
    362FINHauhon Sisu 2 (775)+10:20Jukka Pohjola42:31
    363FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+10:21Tommy Haglund42:32
    364SWERedtzer OK 3 (902)+10:23Christian Redtzer42:34
    365FINKalajoen Junkkarit (225)+10:25Joni Alasuvanto42:36
    366FINSK Vuoksi (268)+10:25Miika Husu42:36
    367FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (698)+10:26Jouko Jrnefelt42:37
    368RUSYarkiy Mir (272)+10:28Nikolay Panasenko42:39
    369FINDowntown 65 (506)+10:28Mikko Mkel42:39
    370FINAnjalan Liitto (254)+10:30Mikko Maaranen42:41
    371SWESders-Tyres (286)+10:31Niklas Wrane42:42
    372FINLinnankiertjt (659)+10:40Manu Mutka42:51
    373FINKeuruun Kisailijat (203)+10:42Topi Leppsalmi42:53
    374FINKarkki-Rasti (404)+10:43Tommy Rantala42:54
    375ESTRAE ROK (334)+10:45Tanel Kannel42:56
    376FINPaVi (501)+10:45Tuomas Helin42:56
    377FINTelemark Team rn (368)+10:46Eero Moilanen42:57
    378FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (390)+10:48Markus Salo42:59
    379FINSuunta Jurva (486)+10:49Kai Kamila43:00
    380FINRastiseiska (1419)+10:50Severi Valkamo43:01
    381NORBkkelagets SK 2 (914)+10:52Mathias Nipen43:03
    382FINLuumen Rasti (169)+10:54Vesa Tielinen43:05
    383HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana 2 (992)+10:54Ferenc Mihalyi43:05
    384FINOK Terjrv (287)+10:57Henrik Nygrd43:08
    385FINRasti-Vihti (245)+10:59Niko Sorvari43:10
    386SWESundbybergs IK 2 (468)+10:59Anton Gumaelius43:10
    387FINVirtain Urheilijat (447)+11:00Elli Peltomki43:11
    388FINIK Falken (297)+11:01Lukas Ohls43:12
    389FINKemin Kiilat (382)+11:04Ville Glad43:15
    390FINKiimingin Urheilijat (396)+11:05Mikko Palosaari43:16
    391FINPerttelin Peikot (371)+11:07Jukka Eskola43:18
    392FINSiikaisten Sisu (473)+11:09Kalle Peltomki43:20
    393SWESnttringe SK 2 (797)+11:09Mattias Kallhauge43:20
    394FINRasti 88 (303)+11:10Vesa Nokka43:21
    395FINHyvinkn Rasti (176)+11:14Ville Tiljander43:25
    396ITAskodeg-o.com (469)+11:15Paolo Dorigati43:26
    397LATOK Meridians 2 (306)+11:16Andis Malejs43:27
    398SWEOK Linne 3 (160)+11:17Daniel Carlson Bjernald43:28
    399FINRastiketut (353)+11:19Janne Matikainen43:30
    400FINPorvoon Urheilijat (607)+11:19Ville Saarela43:30
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >