jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 1. osuus vliaika 11,7 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    201SWEOK Kolmrden (721)+13:38Oskar Leinonen1:20:36
    202ESPSpanish Military Team (1598)+13:38Antonio Lopez Lopez1:20:36
    203SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (315)+13:40Mattias Nilsson1:20:38
    204FINNavi (92)+13:44Joonas Ahola1:20:42
    205RUSNord West 2 (633)+13:48Viacheslav Martunovskii1:20:46
    206FRAFrench Military Team (1593)+13:50Yann Locatelli1:20:48
    207SWEAttunda OK (140)+13:52Eduardo Gil Marcos1:20:50
    208SWEOK Orion (48)+13:53Ola Andersson1:20:51
    209FINSuomusjrven Sisu (284)+13:53Nico Kerkola1:20:51
    210RUSKuzmolovo 110 (300)+14:14Alexander Simanov1:21:12
    211FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (103)+14:46Lari Takanen1:21:44
    212LATOK Saldus (161)+14:56Atis Reskis1:21:54
    213DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (330)+14:57Carl Emil Kovsted1:21:55
    214LATIK Auseklis (196)+14:59Andris Gailis1:21:57
    215FINSonkajrven Pahka (240)+15:01Lari-Antti Rissanen1:21:59
    216FINNostars (351)+15:03Uku-Laur Tali1:22:01
    217SWEOK Denseln 2 (147)+15:04Arnaud Perrin1:22:02
    218RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (132)+15:20Dmitrii Konovalov1:22:18
    219SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (373)+15:22Martin Larbo1:22:20
    220FINIF Femman 2 (195)+15:24Jonas Jern1:22:22
    221FINSiilin Rasti 2 (509)+15:27Markus Prsti1:22:25
    222FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (438)+15:27Niilo Syrjl1:22:25
    223FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (282)+16:10Samuli Schroderus1:23:08
    224SWEGvle OK (172)+16:37Patrik Svedberg1:23:35
    225FINPihkaniskat (220)+16:37Heikki Vnnen1:23:35
    226RUSALKO-STOP 2 (259)+16:41Nikolay Malishev1:23:39
    227FINMS Parma 4 (222)+16:43Aleksi Hellman1:23:41
    228SWEBergnsets AIK 2 (1216)+16:47Peter Westin1:23:45
    229FINRasTiimi - noname (231)+16:52Risto Uusivirta1:23:50
    230SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (183)+16:55Mrten Frendelius1:23:53
    231NORVerdal OK (261)+16:56Anton Bjartnes1:23:54
    232FINIF Femman 3 (276)+17:02Aston Key1:24:00
    233SWEKarlskrona SOK (256)+17:05Axel Halvarsson1:24:03
    234SWEPojkskoj (97)+17:23Lukas Olm1:24:21
    235FINAnttolan Urheilijat (83)+17:24Heikki Manninen1:24:22
    236LATOK Ogre (94)+17:24Edgars Ustinovs1:24:22
    237FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (433)+17:26Paulo Franco1:24:24
    238FINIF land (606)+17:26Matti Janlv1:24:24
    239SWEVallentuna-ssby OL/Kunglig (508)+17:27Fredrik kerlind1:24:25
    240SWESkogslparna (189)+17:28Benjamin Nslund1:24:26
    241FINEspoon Akilles (127)+17:29Petrus Hanhijrvi1:24:27
    242FINPerhon Kiri (490)+17:29Joonatan Kivel1:24:27
    243FINTaivalkosken Kuohu (1590)+17:29Jukka Oikarinen1:24:27
    244FINTeme Ski Team (388)+17:30Kalle Koistinen1:24:28
    245FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (441)+17:30Vin Venetjoki1:24:28
    246FINUlvilan Ura (348)+17:30Kare Kaskinen1:24:28
    247FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (159)+17:32Timo Savelainen1:24:30
    248FINTeam Lactic Acid (419)+17:32Jaakko Leinonen1:24:30
    249FINOriveden Ponnistus (397)+17:33Oula Jrvensivu1:24:31
    250FINJohn Deere (715)+17:33Janne Mrkl1:24:31
    251FINIF Brahe (230)+17:34Bart Delobel1:24:32
    252SWERns OK (586)+17:34John Larsson1:24:32
    253FINRasti E4 (322)+17:36Vili Sormunen1:24:34
    254SWETullinge SK 2 (121)+17:37Christoffer Eskilsson1:24:35
    255FINHauhon Sisu (217)+17:41Jaakko Liukkala1:24:39
    256FINKarsu.fi (507)+17:42Aki Kosunen1:24:40
    257FINOK Trian 3 (154)+17:46Jesper Lindahl1:24:44
    258FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (120)+17:47Ville Luoma1:24:45
    259FINSyneisen Salpa (410)+18:09Anton Pendikainen1:25:07
    260FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (197)+18:10Markus Ilmarinen1:25:08
    261FINSuonenjoen Vasama (338)+18:16Janne Rossi1:25:14
    262SWEOK Roslagen (237)+18:17Joel Lnnevall1:25:15
    263GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (826)+18:17Owain Jones1:25:15
    264SWEOK Kre 2 (128)+18:19Albin kttaren Bergqvist1:25:17
    265FINSavon Suunta (402)+18:19Olli Hiltunen1:25:17
    266USAOUSA (1509)+18:25Naess Jan Erik1:25:23
    267FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (173)+18:28Leevi Keronen1:25:26
    268LTUMedeina (275)+18:29Simonas Tamosaitis1:25:27
    269SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (262)+18:30Lukas Deininger1:25:28
    270NOREmit (308)+18:32Kocbach Jan1:25:30
    271FINVaasan Suunnistajat (426)+18:32Oscar Stenbacka1:25:30
    272FINLahden Taimi (716)+18:34Anton Ivanov1:25:32
    273FINAlajrven Ankkurit (718)+18:38Juuso Mkel1:25:36
    274FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (84)+18:41Luukas Valtonen1:25:39
    275FINKuortaneen Kunto (472)+18:42Pyry Stevander1:25:40
    276FINEspoon Suunta 3 (243)+18:44Niko Larmala1:25:42
    277FINVRUA koutsit (1436)+18:47Timo Varis1:25:45
    278FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (378)+18:51Petri Sonninen1:25:49
    279FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (642)+18:51Ilya Sedykh1:25:49
    280FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (250)+18:54Petteri Rankinen1:25:52
    281FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (228)+19:02Elmeri Juura1:26:00
    282FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (152)+19:04Mikko Rahkola1:26:02
    283FINAsikkalan Raikas (327)+19:07Jarno Pkl1:26:05
    284FINKemijrven Urheilijat (773)+19:07Juho Jumisko1:26:05
    285SWEOK Rodhen 2 (263)+19:08Emil Grehn1:26:06
    286NORNTNUI 3 (142)+19:24Sverre Bang Steng1:26:22
    287FINSuunta-Sepot (135)+19:35Ville Mkel1:26:33
    288NORGNEIST (524)+19:38Andreas G. Polden1:26:36
    289FINRasti 88 (303)+19:39Vesa Nokka1:26:37
    290FINLynx 3 (224)+19:44Karoliina Sundberg1:26:42
    291FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (495)+19:45Ilkka Heiskanen1:26:43
    292FINLaitilan Jyske (376)+19:46Asmo Vuorenp1:26:44
    293SWESders-Tyres (286)+19:58Niklas Wrane1:26:56
    294LATBurkanciems OK (216)+20:00Martins Vabulis1:26:58
    295FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (464)+20:05Ville Pasanen1:27:03
    296FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (428)+20:07Mikhail Anuchkin1:27:05
    297FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (190)+20:08Matti Krkkinen1:27:06
    298ESTRAE ROK (334)+20:11Tanel Kannel1:27:09
    299RUSALKO-STOP (166)+20:12Alexei Kulbachko1:27:10
    300FINValkealan Kajo (408)+20:12Juha Koski1:27:10
    301NORFossum IF 2 (115)+20:15Sigurd Melsom1:27:13
    302SWELinkpings OK (89)+20:17Jonas Lundgren1:27:15
    303RUSYarkiy Mir (272)+20:18Nikolay Panasenko1:27:16
    304FINViitasaaren Suunta (416)+20:20Jari Holm1:27:18
    305FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (989)+20:22Otso Huttunen1:27:20
    306NORBkkelagets SK 2 (914)+20:23Mathias Nipen1:27:21
    307FINKuopion Suunnistajat (62)+20:24Antto-Iiro Suhonen1:27:22
    308FINJussis seven (311)+20:27Jari Laitamki1:27:25
    309NORGanddal IL (316)+20:28Per Ivar Stokland1:27:26
    310SWEKarlskrona SOK 2 (918)+20:40Asaf Avner1:27:38
    311FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (424)+20:48Aapo Tilli1:27:46
    312FINMaarian Mahti (199)+20:50Timo Kankaanp1:27:48
    313SWESundsvalls OK (205)+20:51Janne Ntnen1:27:49
    314FINIK Falken (297)+20:52Lukas Ohls1:27:50
    315FINMntsln Urheilijat (323)+20:53Valtteri Kinnunen1:27:51
    316FINRastiseiska (1419)+20:53Severi Valkamo1:27:51
    317FINKuhmon Peurat (271)+20:56Jukka-Pekka Juntunen1:27:54
    318FINEx-Legends (313)+20:57Vesa Hakkarainen1:27:55
    319FINNordea Urheilu (928)+20:59Eetu Haataja1:27:57
    320FINSiilin Rasti (182)+21:01Pasi Oravainen1:27:59
    321FINKeuruun Kisailijat (203)+21:09Topi Leppsalmi1:28:07
    322FINPaimion Rasti 3 (251)+21:11Klaus Haanp1:28:09
    323FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (239)+21:13Vertti Lepo1:28:11
    324FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (283)+21:15Samuli Kyyrnen1:28:13
    325FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (413)+21:37Jouni Mhnen1:28:35
    326FINKoovee 4 (192)+21:54Tero Mamia1:28:52
    327FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (213)+22:02Arto Lilja1:29:00
    328FINOK77 2 (218)+22:12Matias Kankkunen1:29:10
    329RUSIzhora (558)+22:13Kirill Galaktionov1:29:11
    330FINSK Vuoksi (268)+22:15Miika Husu1:29:13
    331FINJoutsenon Kullervo (156)+22:15Ivan Egorov1:29:13
    332SUIBussola OK 2 (248)+22:17Michael Roethlisberger1:29:15
    333FINFirstbeat (947)+22:21Veli-Pekka Kurunmki1:29:19
    334FINLynx 4 (252)+22:23Totte Packalen1:29:21
    335SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (513)+22:24Conny Forsberg1:29:22
    336GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (377)+22:26Matt Whipple1:29:24
    337FINRiihon ukk (502)+22:27Matias Hurme1:29:25
    338FINSuosmeren Salpa (960)+22:27Ville-Veikko Nurminen1:29:25
    339FINSotkamon Jymy (503)+22:29Jussi-Pekka Heikkinen1:29:27
    340ESTVrska Vesi 2 (414)+22:30Paavo Roigas1:29:28
    341FINKarkki-Rasti (404)+22:32Tommy Rantala1:29:30
    342SWEOK sterker (319)+22:33Pontus Bergstrm1:29:31
    343FINRasti-Lukko (158)+22:34Kimmo Mieskoski1:29:32
    344FINKalvolan Keihs (471)+22:35Jani Mntytrm1:29:33
    345FINSuunta Jurva (486)+22:36Kai Kamila1:29:34
    346SWERehns BK 2 (129)+22:37Charlie Stolt1:29:35
    347FINDowntown 65 (506)+22:37Mikko Mkel1:29:35
    348FINKorven Honka (639)+22:37Matti Huttunen1:29:35
    349FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+22:39Tommy Haglund1:29:37
    350FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (944)+22:39Matti Myllylahti1:29:37
    351FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (332)+22:40Olli Ranta1:29:38
    352NORRingerike OL 2 (1174)+22:41Lars-Inge Arnevik1:29:39
    353ESTVrska Vesi (155)+22:42Karel Sander Kljuzin1:29:40
    354FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (604)+22:45Katri Lylynper1:29:43
    355FINHauhon Sisu 2 (775)+22:46Jukka Pohjola1:29:44
    356ESTSK Saue Tammed (108)+22:53Reimo Liiv1:29:51
    357FINTelemark Team rn (368)+22:54Eero Moilanen1:29:52
    358FINKalajoen Junkkarit (225)+22:56Joni Alasuvanto1:29:54
    359DENDanish Military Team (301)+22:57Jeppe Andersen1:29:55
    360FINTuusulan Tallaajat (380)+22:59Sami-Jukka Hmlinen1:29:57
    361FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (139)+23:03Miika Irtola1:30:01
    362FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (390)+23:14Markus Salo1:30:12
    363FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (698)+23:14Jouko Jrnefelt1:30:12
    364NORVaregg IL (73)+23:17Markus Kjrner-Semb1:30:15
    365FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (221)+23:17Konsta Sipilinen1:30:15
    366FINRasti-Vihti (245)+23:19Niko Sorvari1:30:17
    367FINLapin Sudet (421)+23:19Tomi Lehtola1:30:17
    368FINOlavin Rasti (234)+23:21Niko Kauria1:30:19
    369FINSiikaisten Sisu (473)+23:23Kalle Peltomki1:30:21
    370FINPetolintu (437)+23:25Mikko Sane1:30:23
    371FINAnjalan Liitto (254)+23:27Mikko Maaranen1:30:25
    372FINMS Parma 5 (394)+23:28Jussi Karttila1:30:26
    373FINSuomussalmen Rasti (289)+23:31Petteri Kymlinen1:30:29
    374FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (244)+23:32Jani Pekurinen1:30:30
    375FINTsmis-Team (911)+23:33Toni Huuskonen1:30:31
    376FINNivalan Suunnistajat (367)+23:34Erkki Vhsyrinki1:30:32
    377LATOK Kurmis (504)+23:37Andis Laveikis TS1:30:35
    378FINLappeen Riento 2 (314)+23:40Kari-Veli Niemi1:30:38
    379FINOulaisten Huima (726)+23:42Aleksi Huuha1:30:40
    380FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (295)+23:43Tommi Hrknen1:30:41
    381FINSK Uusi (88)+23:47Antton Koivisto1:30:45
    382FINWanhat weikot yr. (470)+23:49Antti Mkinen1:30:47
    383FINSuur-Savon Shk (1393)+23:49Mika Ahola1:30:47
    384NORNTNUI 4 (527)+23:50Maren Jansson Haverstad1:30:48
    385FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (372)+23:51Sami Nuuttila1:30:49
    386FINSaarijrven Pullistus (211)+23:52Aapo Hkkinen1:30:50
    387NORk-94 (381)+23:53Steinar Lg1:30:51
    388FINLinnankiertjt (659)+23:53Manu Mutka1:30:51
    389FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (278)+23:54Vesa Peltoniemi1:30:52
    390FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (429)+23:55Sami Lfman1:30:53
    391FINKoskelankyln Riento (409)+24:02Mikko Tuomaala1:31:00
    392FINKemin Kiilat (382)+24:06Ville Glad1:31:04
    393SUIBussola OK (209)+24:07Nick Gebert1:31:05
    394SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (360)+24:11Haakon Sugvaldsen1:31:09
    395FINRasti-Jussit (226)+24:20Mika Rantala1:31:18
    396FINLapuan Virki 2 (357)+24:27Juuso Tuomaala1:31:25
    397LATOK Meridians (214)+24:29Andris Cans1:31:27
    398FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (745)+24:38Harri Hytnen1:31:36
    399FINKuusiston Jylh (657)+24:44Jukka Toivanen1:31:42
    400FINKiimingin Urheilijat (396)+24:46Mikko Palosaari1:31:44
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >