jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus vliaika 3,9 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    201LATOK Saldus (161)+21:58Guntars Mankus24:55
    202RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (242)+21:58Sergey Novikov28:14
    203FINSonkajrven Pahka (240)+22:00Jiri-Pekka Rissanen24:21
    204RUSOrienta Moscow Compass (132)+22:04Grigory Lazarev24:16
    205LATOZONS OK 2 (304)+22:09Juris Ritums32:20
    206FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (442)+22:27Taneli Hrknen28:14
    207FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (282)+22:30Santeri Schroderus23:52
    208FINHauhon Sisu (217)+22:34Aki Ylitalo22:21
    209FINSuomusjrven Sisu (284)+22:40Mika Kerkola26:21
    210FINPihkaniskat (220)+22:47Tomi Kriinen23:49
    211FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (84)+22:55Topi Syrjlinen20:37
    212FINOK Raseborg (153)+23:02Erik Haajanen29:19
    213SWEBergnsets AIK 2 (1216)+23:14Filip Salen24:14
    214FINTeme Ski Team (388)+23:17Antti Honkimaa23:42
    215RUSWhite Nights SPb (164)+23:18Dmitrii Shancev29:49
    216LATIK Auseklis (196)+23:39Zigmars Gailis26:29
    217RUSVyborg-orientir (266)+23:40Anton Vernichesko30:47
    218SWEKarlskrona SOK (256)+23:43Emil Folino23:46
    219FINSavon Suunta (402)+23:44Antti Jrvenp23:16
    220FINHiidenkiertjt 5 (120)+23:54Jarkko Saarinen23:19
    221FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (197)+23:54Pyry Ilmarinen23:27
    222RUSOmega (227)+23:57Sergey Yashchenko29:05
    223FINRasTiimi - noname (231)+23:59Hannu Niemel25:10
    224SWELinkpings OK (89)+24:01Erik Martinsson20:35
    225SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (183)+24:01Mattias Johansson24:33
    226FINSuunta-Sepot (135)+24:04Jaakko Mkel22:44
    227FINIF Brahe (230)+24:04Vesa Aaltonen24:14
    228FINVaasan Suunnistajat (426)+24:04Miika Nurmi22:46
    229LTUMedeina (275)+24:07Marijonas Gipas22:49
    230FINOK Raseborg 3 (406)+24:08Harri Leinikka30:27
    231SWEPojkskoj (97)+24:13Jonas Andersson24:58
    232FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (190)+24:20Aleksi Ilmonen22:29
    233FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (250)+24:22Jarno Kiintola22:34
    234ESTRAE ROK (334)+24:28Heiti Hallikma21:57
    235SWEOK Roslagen (237)+24:30Liutauras Bilevicius23:51
    236FINIF Femman 2 (195)+24:33Jens Jern26:23
    237SWEOK Kre 2 (128)+24:36Martin mean machine Mrsell23:21
    238FINVRUA koutsit (1436)+24:36Jussi Simula23:10
    239SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (262)+24:54Carl Magnusson23:57
    240FINPerhon Kiri (490)+24:57Juho Lakanen25:05
    241FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (433)+24:57Mikko Laine25:25
    242FINSiilin Rasti 2 (509)+25:01Asko Vnnen27:20
    243FINRaisu Lumous (343)+25:19Janne Rty30:06
    244RUSKuzmolovo 110 (300)+25:32Andrey Barkalov29:15
    245FINIF land (606)+25:32Daniel Blomster25:50
    246USAOUSA (1509)+25:34David Runde25:26
    247FINJuvan Urheilijat (375)+25:34Raimo Hyyrylinen32:15
    248FINMS Parma 4 (222)+25:40Mikko Mtt27:04
    249SWETullinge SK 2 (121)+25:50Markus Adolfsson25:17
    250FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (843)+25:51Joonas Majuri32:15
    251FINNostars (351)+26:13Heini Wennman28:28
    252FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (428)+26:13Atte Mkel23:39
    253NORNTNUI 3 (142)+26:15Harald Kalager23:46
    254NORFossum IF 2 (115)+26:17Simen Bordal23:09
    255ESTVrska Vesi (155)+26:19Gion Schnyder21:41
    256FINKarsu.fi (507)+26:22Timo Pietarinen26:33
    257NORGNEIST (524)+26:27Magne Loken Knudsen24:39
    258FINKuortaneen Kunto (472)+26:32Asko Sippola25:30
    259FINKemijrven Urheilijat (773)+26:45Jari Mtt25:23
    260FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (495)+26:52Eetu Liukko24:42
    261NORIF Sturla (290)+26:58Ole Jrgen Arenth33:03
    262FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (441)+27:03Teppo Isokoski27:26
    263RUSALKO-STOP (166)+27:05Oleg Vokulov24:32
    264FINRasti 88 (303)+27:06Markku Laaksonen25:18
    265FINLynx 3 (224)+27:09Mikael Bostrm24:55
    266FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (378)+27:11Taneli Hynninen25:19
    267FINRasti E4 (322)+27:12Juha Pietilinen27:26
    268FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (642)+27:15Veera Kortelainen26:32
    269FINLahden Taimi (716)+27:18Timo Sarkkinen26:11
    270SWESundsvalls OK (205)+27:52Anders Axling24:07
    271ESTSK Saue Tammed (108)+28:00Andreas Kraas21:58
    272FINFirstbeat (947)+28:07Tero Myllymki23:49
    273FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (159)+28:09Jussi Ernamo27:52
    274FINRastiseiska (1419)+28:11Vili Mustonen24:40
    275FINJussis seven (311)+28:11Mika Laitamki24:05
    276FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (213)+28:12Tuomas Fjllstrm22:57
    277NOREmit (308)+28:16Jauhojrvi Sami27:35
    278FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (438)+28:18Markku Paija30:31
    279FINOK Trian 3 (154)+28:20Hannes Wickholm27:41
    280FINKarkki-Rasti (404)+28:21Juha Villa23:20
    281FINYlneen Kiri (687)+28:25Petteri Salminen33:37
    282SWEVallentuna-ssby OL/Kunglig (508)+28:26Jonas Giding28:54
    283FINKoovee 4 (192)+28:26Michal Hubacek23:37
    284FINValkealan Kajo (408)+28:27Eerik Sihvola25:55
    285LATOK Meridians (214)+28:28Kristaps Magone21:51
    286FINMntsln Urheilijat (323)+28:30Niko Vaenerberg24:27
    287FINEspoon Suunta 3 (243)+28:31Miika Vehmas27:10
    288NORVerdal OK (261)+28:31Kurt Ove Melbye29:19
    289FINAsikkalan Raikas (327)+28:35Niilo Lusila27:02
    290FINKeuruun Kisailijat (203)+28:36Juha Martikainen24:29
    291FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (278)+28:39Sami Lfbacka22:18
    292FINIK Falken (297)+28:40Hannes Stubb25:36
    293FINSiilin Rasti (182)+28:42Jyri Mklinen24:34
    294FINInkeroisten Terho (968)+28:43Aleksei Litvin33:56
    295SWEKarlskrona SOK 2 (918)+28:48Joel Johnsson25:48
    296FINSotkamon Jymy (503)+28:51Teemu Kngs23:53
    297FINKuopion Suunnistajat (62)+28:51Aapo Aaltio25:08
    298FINPaimion Rasti 3 (251)+28:55Janne Virtanen24:53
    299FINOK77 2 (218)+28:59Tobias Jern24:07
    300RUSIzhora (558)+28:59Filipp Ermachenkov24:15
    301SUIBussola OK 2 (248)+29:00Simon Rueegg23:50
    302SWEOK Rodhen 2 (263)+29:12Per Norlin27:11
    303SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF 2 (360)+29:13Casper Giding22:24
    304SUIBussola OK (209)+29:16David Buerge22:59
    305FINEx-Legends (313)+29:24Juha Minkkinen26:11
    306FINMS Parma 5 (394)+29:27Jari Sipil23:15
    307FINDowntown 65 (506)+29:36Kari Hillo24:23
    308FINEspoon Akilles (127)+29:37Jani Riissanen29:23
    309NORVaregg IL (73)+29:42Vyacheslav Mukhidinov22:18
    310FINUlvilan Ura (348)+29:47Marko Ojala30:17
    311FINLaitilan Jyske (376)+29:58Jussi Elo27:42
    312FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (173)+30:03Konsta Pitknen27:51
    313LATBurkanciems OK (216)+30:10Artis Locmelis27:01
    314FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (239)+30:14Mikko Lepo25:40
    315FINSuonenjoen Vasama (338)+30:16Janne Paavilainen28:51
    316FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (413)+30:19Jarno Riikonen25:51
    317BRABrazilian Military Team (1592)+30:22 Marciamo|36:38
    318FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (152)+30:23Markku Bergman28:38
    319RUSYarkiy Mir (272)+30:32Mihail Volkov27:40
    320FINTaivalkosken Kuohu (1590)+30:56Esa Hietala30:55
    321FINSuunta Jurva (486)+30:57Niko Latva25:20
    322FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (139)+30:59Jani Syring25:11
    323FINPetolintu (437)+30:59Tuomo Kuisma24:55
    324FINKiimingin Urheilijat (396)+31:00Janne Runtti23:26
    325NORk-94 (381)+31:01Thor Mella24:21
    326FINTuusulan Tallaajat (380)+31:02Juha Lehtonen24:40
    327GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (826)+31:03Tommi Grover31:13
    328FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (283)+31:06Antti Paasikoski26:31
    329DENDanish Military Team (301)+31:07Andreas Mikkelsen-Jensen25:43
    330GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (377)+31:18Mark Bown26:35
    331NORBkkelagets SK 2 (914)+31:24Anders Storbrten28:56
    332FINLynx 4 (252)+31:26Sampo Sillanp26:18
    333FINOriveden Ponnistus (397)+31:35Valle Teho32:01
    334SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (513)+31:49Jan Olm26:15
    335SWEOK Linne 3 (160)+31:52Pontus Johansson23:18
    336FINLuumen Rasti (169)+31:53Janne Kuningas23:10
    337FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (464)+31:57Jorma Joutsensaari29:45
    338FINOulun Tarmo (631)+32:01Ilpo Viippola39:28
    339FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (295)+32:02Jukka Liuha25:48
    340NORRingerike OL 2 (1174)+32:05Juha Viena27:23
    341FINKorven Honka (639)+32:08Mika Korhonen26:47
    342FINRasti-Vihti (245)+32:26Mikael Kykk26:30
    343FINLapuan Virki 2 (357)+32:31Ville Siven24:30
    344FINRasti-Lukko (158)+32:33Janne Ala-ijl26:38
    345FINKoskelankyln Riento (409)+32:35Janne Tuomaala26:38
    346FINHauhon Sisu 2 (775)+32:43Esa Kuivaniemi27:13
    347LATOK Kurmis (504)+33:00Emils Lieknina Kungs26:41
    348FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (221)+33:02Samuli Heino26:34
    349FINTelemark Team rn (368)+33:02Henri Arjanne27:01
    350FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (244)+33:05Olli-Pekka Peltola26:11
    351FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+33:07Fredrik Hagstrm27:27
    352FINSyneisen Salpa (410)+33:11Paavo Hiltunen32:20
    353FINViitasaaren Suunta (416)+33:20Tero Leppmki30:47
    354FINVetelin Urheilijat (411)+33:23Markus Kainu22:35
    355FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (374)+33:24Janne Niskanen24:48
    356FINRasti-Jussit (226)+33:26Antti Korkeakangas25:43
    357FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1066)+33:32Vesa-Matti Suorsa25:22
    358FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (429)+33:36Juho Leinonen26:45
    359FINNordea Urheilu (928)+33:42Janne Autero29:37
    360FINKalajoen Junkkarit (225)+33:44Veli-Matti Junnikkala27:54
    361FINSuosmeren Salpa (960)+33:44Jani Lepist29:15
    362FINKemin Kiilat (382)+33:48Jussi Laakkio27:16
    363LATOK Kapa (157)+34:03Guntis Malins22:00
    364FINOlavin Rasti (234)+34:07Kari-Jussi Korhonen28:26
    365GBREUOC 2 (808)+34:17Ewan McMillan25:49
    366FINAnjalan Liitto (254)+34:18Tommi Lavonen28:15
    367NORNTNUI 4 (527)+34:21Anna Ulvensen27:28
    368FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (332)+34:22Ville Pietil28:56
    369FINMaarian Mahti (199)+34:31Jari Jaakkola30:36
    370FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (387)+34:54Sami Kriinen27:28
    371FINSK Vuoksi (268)+35:05Lauri Simil29:48
    372FINNivalan Suunnistajat (367)+35:08Tuomas Jrviluoma28:48
    373FINVirtain Urheilijat (447)+35:13Jussi Kauppinen25:35
    374ITAskodeg-o.com (469)+35:14Stefano Cristellon26:52
    375FINVaalan Karhu (467)+35:15Mika Seppnen25:51
    376GERTeam Sachsen (1511)+35:17Henning Kapischke26:53
    377FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (354)+35:24Kari Mki26:34
    378FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (392)+35:36Kalevi Viipale25:39
    379FINSaarijrven Pullistus (211)+35:56Petri Moisio29:49
    380NORBirkenes IL (584)+36:03Asgeir Jensen25:06
    381FINSaloisten Reipas (292)+36:09Samuel Korhonen26:11
    382FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (455)+36:14Tommi Hynninen26:15
    383FINHiisirasti 2 (317)+36:18Maxim Sychev23:14
    384NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (1483)+36:19Svein Erik Sgrd26:07
    385FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (604)+36:24Tatu Saari31:13
    386FINSiikaisten Sisu (473)+36:27Riku Salo30:10
    387FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (989)+36:31Matti Rikknen33:19
    388FINLinnankiertjt (659)+36:33Mikko Mutka29:12
    389FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (228)+36:35Juha Huhtanen34:22
    390FINEspoon Suunta 4 (184)+36:36Jouko Jylh26:08
    391FINOK Trian 4 (246)+36:38Jan Alden26:16
    392NOREnga (180)+36:40Kjetil Bjrlo22:48
    393FINKuhmon Peurat (271)+36:43Arto Huotari32:53
    394FINHyvt Hyssykt (370)+36:45Sofia Haajanen27:32
    395ESTVrska Vesi 2 (414)+36:47Enn Jaama31:59
    396FINSAL (1332)+36:48Pekka Lammi27:17
    397FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (372)+36:53Lasse Parikka29:48
    398FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (281)+36:55Lassi Virtanen25:08
    399ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (365)+37:02Tanel Papp25:26
    400FINRiihon ukk (502)+37:06Niko Jokinen32:34
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >