jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus vliaika 6,2 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    401FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (913)+43:04Petri Rusanen43:26
    402FINRastiPiikki (339)+43:28Juha-Pekka Andelmaa42:19
    403LATZiemelkurzeme OK (333)+43:29Andris Mireckis43:24
    404FINPullin serkut (530)+43:34Antero Pulli44:49
    405FINLammin Ski (274)+43:37Mikko Krkkinen42:55
    406RUSOrienta SKI-O (363)+43:42Dmitriy Khrykin47:41
    407FINKalvolan Keihs (471)+43:47Pasi Nuottakari52:22
    408FINOK Trian 4 (246)+43:51Jan Alden47:00
    409FINEspoon Akilles 2 (359)+43:52Panu Koskinen46:24
    410FINHyvt Hyssykt (370)+43:53Sofia Haajanen48:11
    411FINSK Uusi (88)+43:57Markus Airila51:10
    412FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (364)+43:57Mika Rantala44:57
    413FINEspoon Suunta 4 (184)+43:58Jouko Jylh47:01
    414FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (516)+44:00Niko Metsmuuronen46:11
    415SWESundbybergs IK 2 (468)+44:05Krister Gumaelius48:51
    416GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (826)+44:11Tommi Grover57:52
    417FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (531)+44:13Valtteri Vainio46:58
    418FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (372)+44:19Lasse Parikka50:45
    419FINReaktor Innovations (532)+44:21Mikko Peltonen46:56
    420SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (936)+44:25Anna Bachman46:39
    421FINNordea Urheilu (928)+44:35Janne Autero54:01
    422FINSuosmeren Salpa (960)+44:39Jani Lepist53:41
    423FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (752)+44:41Olli-Pekka Hkkinen45:35
    424FINSK Mortis (717)+44:42Juha Auvinen48:30
    425FINKuhmon Peurat (271)+44:47Arto Huotari54:28
    426ESTLSF Pronoking Team (379)+44:54Sergei Seleznev47:26
    427FINMaavoimien Esikunta (461)+44:56Ilkka Karhu48:58
    428FINHellanmaan Ters (398)+44:59Kimmo Niska46:39
    429FINRasti-Jyry (535)+45:07Tuomas Maisala46:39
    430FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (745)+45:34Juha-Matti Laiho52:00
    431FINWanhat weikot yr. (470)+45:41Pasi Saastamoinen53:36
    432FINSCA Finland (853)+45:46Kari Jussila43:54
    433FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1083)+45:50Juho Koskinen49:11
    434FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (335)+45:55Toni Venlinen45:15
    435SWEFalkpings AIK OK (309)+45:56Bo Hallberg49:34
    436FINTeam Lactic Acid (419)+45:58Juha Uuskoski1:00:34
    437BELBelgian Military Team (1591)+46:00Geert Simkens47:20
    438FINTuuripellet (526)+46:01Heikki Tukiainen49:27
    439FINSiikaisten Sisu (473)+46:02Riku Salo53:16
    440FINOlavin Rasti 2 (340)+46:05Seppo Kairikko49:30
    441FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (989)+46:10Matti Rikknen56:29
    442FINRasti-Perni (1036)+46:14Lassi Vuorinen49:42
    443FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (604)+46:21Tatu Saari54:41
    444FINAS Skinnarila (667)+46:34Henrik Tarkkio49:08
    445FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (162)+46:37Tomi Lehmusvuori46:58
    446FINAlajrven Ankkurit (718)+46:38Juha Latvala59:32
    447FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (465)+46:41Janne Karri50:22
    448SWESnttringe SK 2 (797)+46:41Vojtech Netuka45:24
    449FINSappion Veikot (1402)+46:46Paavo Vtinen39:57
    450FINRiihon ukk (502)+46:48Niko Jokinen55:47
    451FINK-SR rajatoimisto (493)+46:55Teemu Korhonen45:20
    452FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (1423)+47:05Harri Mki50:12
    453FINPuolangan Ryhti (679)+47:06Tomi Kanniainen43:16
    454SWEOK Pizzasalladland (1537)+47:09Christoffer Andersen44:32
    455FINJyvskyln amk (684)+47:13Vesa Hytnen48:33
    456FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (738)+47:14Asko Toropainen44:23
    457FINFujitsu (573)+47:16Pasi Laurila45:24
    458FINHakuliset (703)+47:19Niko Hakulinen42:47
    459FINPargas IF (201)+47:31Felix Gottberg44:33
    460FINLitran Mitta (1485)+47:32Eero Enroth48:37
    461FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (831)+47:40Matti Saari44:27
    462FINMiehikkln Vilkas (743)+47:42Jaakko Urpalainen47:18
    463FINEnegia (542)+47:44Juha Hietaoja53:30
    464SUIol.biel.seeland (417)+48:02Johann Kervarec48:54
    465FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (663)+48:06Mikko Kotola50:18
    466FINOK Terjrv (287)+48:08Valter Forsen49:36
    467FINOK Botnia (212)+48:10Jonas Nyman44:31
    468NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (652)+48:18Mattis Myhre45:47
    469FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (451)+48:22Heikki Lindberg45:01
    470RUSPTZ-O (1581)+48:23Alexsandr Vizimov41:52
    471FINSocca (512)+48:27Jussi Jalkanen41:27
    472FINLoimaan Jankko (603)+48:33Osmo Hongisto50:59
    473SWERns OK 2 (997)+48:34Jonas Eriksson51:04
    474FINRastiketut (353)+48:35Tomi Savolainen51:47
    475FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (390)+48:37Mika Nurmo56:11
    476FINEpiln Esa (520)+49:00Jukka Savolainen51:51
    477FINKannuksen Ura (610)+49:04Mikko Mki-Ullakko52:06
    478FINJoutsenon Kullervo (156)+49:07Pasi Asikainen57:59
    479ESTRakvere OK (617)+49:07Kuno Rooba51:18
    480FINLuumen Rasti 2 (732)+49:10Teemu Hirvikallio47:20
    481FINPyht Miehet (320)+49:12Pekka Kiljunen45:13
    482FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (695)+49:13Henri Koivisto46:18
    483FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (698)+49:17Paavo Puranen56:54
    484FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (990)+49:30Niko Sillanp50:04
    485FINRasti-Nokia (324)+49:30Jari Jokela49:01
    486NORModum OL (208)+49:37Karsten Kopland45:44
    487HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana 2 (992)+49:37Marton Scultety48:31
    488FINKartankiertjt (850)+49:39Pasi Lehtimki51:25
    489ESTOK TON (466)+49:41Maido Kaljur47:40
    490FINPekan Ponit (1533)+49:45Minna Saarinen49:03
    491FINOK77 4 (552)+49:46Daniel Backman52:02
    492FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (816)+49:47Harri Poutiainen42:28
    493LATIK Auseklis 5 (405)+49:48Jevgenijs Bondins41:25
    494FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (307)+49:59Rauno Hakala44:45
    495FINS-Yosuustoiminta (754)+50:01Mikko Halonen49:38
    496FINAlatornion Pirkat (644)+50:03Tero Taulavuori47:04
    497FINLuonnontutkijat (713)+50:05Simon Harston46:24
    498FINKuusiston Jylh (657)+50:08Petri Vanninen56:11
    499FINOtaniemen Jylljt (595)+50:11Juhana Pakkasmaa46:08
    500FINRasti-Pielinen (165)+50:11Ville Vyrynen53:24
    501FINPerttelin Peikot (371)+50:11Matti Horppu55:40
    502FINLappeen Riento 2 (314)+50:14Matti Lahdenper57:18
    503FINLaihian Luja (260)+50:14Juha Laasanen53:42
    504FINNrpes OK (321)+50:16Kenneth Smeds48:42
    505FINPargas IF 1997 (1596)+50:17Srkka Nymalm40:36
    506FINOulaisten Huima (726)+50:24Ari Matkaselk58:13
    507FINMaasotakoulu LPR (626)+50:26Jari Kivel52:34
    508FINHuhtasen Heimo (702)+50:26Kiri Huhtanen47:50
    509FINTio Rttens Mn (436)+50:28Matti Huttunen51:15
    510FINLammin Ski 2 (1012)+50:32Kim Seppnen49:50
    511FINAalto A!dventures (1578)+50:34Henrik Aalto51:07
    512FINSK Uusi 2 (179)+50:44Aaro Lampinen49:30
    513NORWing OK (545)+50:52Agnar Renolen53:18
    514FINMetshallitus (358)+50:54Niklas Bjrkqvist53:46
    515FINSK Salla (896)+51:02Marko Etelaho53:39
    516FINIF Minken (699)+51:05Anton Storvall50:52
    517LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (669)+51:06Andris Leja54:41
    518FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (533)+51:07Juha Uitto49:56
    519FINPijt-Rasti (489)+51:12Vesa Thtinen54:28
    520FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (609)+51:18Mika Salonen51:04
    521FINPaVi (501)+51:22Timo Mouhu49:32
    522SWEOK sterker (319)+51:24Kalle Persson59:19
    523FINOC Puisto (582)+51:26Petri Ketola54:32
    524FINHelppoRasti (389)+51:27Sami Nurmi48:50
    525FINPorvoon Urheilijat (607)+51:29Erno Koskenmki55:15
    526SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (967)+51:32Stefan Carlsson51:49
    527FINSK Uranus (1481)+51:38Seppo Konttajrvi49:44
    528FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (424)+51:47Aleksi Koskiaho1:02:01
    529FINRasti-Lukko 2 (407)+51:54Janne Kallioniemi45:49
    530RUSOmega 2 (485)+52:03Alexander Vompe54:05
    531FINSuur-Savon Shk (1393)+52:08Pekka Nurmi59:04
    532FINOK77 3 (692)+52:08Jori Arrakoski49:21
    533FINRastikarhut 3 (415)+52:09Tapio Pysti47:43
    534FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (528)+52:11Erkki Saarijrvi54:53
    535FINKultaiset Karhut (1433)+52:13Osku Lyytikinen45:07
    536FINKoovee 5 (235)+52:18Miika Jrvinen49:13
    537FINPohjankyrn Rasti (651)+52:25Jouni Laakso48:28
    538FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (569)+52:32Antti Leppnen53:11
    539FINValtra (764)+52:33Mika Heimonen52:25
    540SWESders-Tyres (286)+52:34John Hartley1:02:59
    541FINKauhajoen Karhu (294)+52:37Mika Lammi48:25
    542FINPalokan Partiolaiset (786)+52:40Tarmo Tyynel57:56
    543FINTurun NMKY (615)+52:42Pekka Viikari55:16
    544FINLapin Sudet (421)+52:45Juho Uotila1:00:32
    545FINTurska (909)+53:00Taavi Hupponen48:49
    546FINSettiijt (480)+53:06Asko Hmlinen48:38
    547FINSK Vuoksi 2 (427)+53:06Heikki Husu50:23
    548FINJuntit OK (349)+53:08Lauri Leinonen48:10
    549LATOK Meridians 2 (306)+53:11Dagnis Kanepe55:04
    550FINRasti Elmo (680)+53:14Matti Turtola51:16
    551FINPiispan poijjat (1018)+53:21Timo Tavast51:46
    552FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1049)+53:28Ari Jussinmki53:31
    553FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (737)+53:29Jukka Tarkkala56:44
    554FINKauhavan Wisa (478)+53:29Esa Lehtinen55:01
    555FINHankasalmen Hanka (538)+53:31Mikko Hyyrylinen51:03
    556FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (291)+53:33Samu Sievl45:57
    557FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (804)+53:37Matti Viitala55:51
    558ESPCAT mix (1392)+53:40Annabel Valledor51:01
    559FINFutisforum2 (1330)+53:42Ilari Ilmakunnas55:16
    560FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (534)+53:42Mika Luukkonen46:36
    561FINSK Vuoksi 3 (444)+53:44Simo Villanen49:36
    562LATSurikati/SPAMMA (1558)+53:47Grivins Peteris46:08
    563FINSuunnaton YliValta (1469)+54:03Simo Valtanen57:06
    564SWERehns BK 2 (129)+54:09Erik Lundh1:02:05
    565FINPussin Kiristjt (563)+54:18Yrjn Hynninen46:46
    566FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1203)+54:22Hannu Nikkola51:46
    567FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (1013)+54:26Mika Rantasalo53:32
    568FINPnttvuoren Peikot (906)+54:28Pyry Rahkila55:27
    569FINPeab Seicon (492)+54:30Vesa Mkiranta56:58
    570RUSFryazino (366)+54:32Gleb Gribanov51:25
    571FINHiiltomiehet 2 (1272)+54:36Jarmo Lehtonen56:27
    572FINLuolamiehet (675)+54:39Tuomas Pulli46:46
    573FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (352)+54:46Jukka Tani53:33
    574FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (624)+54:52Lauri Laajaniemi47:24
    575FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (944)+54:53Jouni Harju1:03:44
    576FIN007Hyypp (650)+54:54Tuomas Hyypp45:30
    577RUSNord West 3 (581)+54:56PAVEL YUFANOV51:29
    578FINNenosen veljekset (544)+55:03Esa Nenonen54:18
    579FINEspoon Suunta 8 (783)+55:03Antti Kemppainen53:55
    580FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (403)+55:06Petri Ketola53:51
    581FINThinkers (912)+55:06Olli Makkonen48:26
    582FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1129)+55:17Jerry Aunula48:43
    583FINSappi Kirkniemi (356)+55:19Jari Nikkinen48:16
    584FINJalasjrven Jalas (337)+55:19Jussi Laurila38:49
    585FINTeam Olli Jokinen (621)+55:25Janne Taskinen54:00
    586FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (1477)+55:38Tarmo Puolivli59:21
    587FINSK Kanantaluttajat (600)+55:39Jani Kohonen51:05
    588FINRastikarhut 2 (547)+55:39Jarkko Koivumki48:17
    589RUSLegenda 2 (1176)+55:40Oleg Andreev48:24
    590FINEliaksen Eksyjt (1147)+56:07Markus Saarinen48:42
    591RUSMass-sport (1573)+56:08Sergei Makeychik45:47
    592FINHnt SK (1051)+56:10Riku Heikkil49:34
    593FINKerkesix (627)+56:19Jarmo Aho48:53
    594FINKaukaa haettu (689)+56:21Mikko Nurmi48:52
    595FINEndurance (788)+56:27Topi Hanhela50:06
    596FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1085)+56:29Sami Kattilakoski51:07
    597FINHelminiemen helmet (867)+56:29Jukka Hnninen51:40
    598FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1555)+56:33Veepu Valkonen56:51
    599FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1310)+56:35Tuukka Turkka46:58
    600FINAivan Sama (488)+56:37Tom Asklf45:11
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >