jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus vliaika 11,4 km

    1SWEIFK Gteborg (5)2:16:30Johan Hgstrand1:05:03
    2FINHiidenkiertjt (9)+1:36Leonid Novikov1:05:55
    3FINMS Parma (10)+1:38Arto Talvinen1:06:17
    4FINTampereen Pyrint (12)+2:07Elias Kuukka1:06:40
    5FINKoovee (1)+3:28Olexander Kratov1:08:01
    6SWEOK Denseln (24)+3:33Olle Kalered1:07:56
    7LTUIGTISA (44)+3:35Jonas Vytautas Gvildys1:08:10
    8NORIL Tyrving (49)+5:48Torgeir Nrbech1:10:49
    9FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (33)+7:01Einari Heinaro1:10:22
    10NORHalden SK (4)+7:05Eirik Kamstrup Hovind1:11:53
    11SWEStora Tuna OK (17)+7:59Joakim Svensk1:11:15
    12FINTurun Metsnkvijt (22)+8:13Doug Tullie1:13:25
    13SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (753)+8:14Groell Matthias1:12:39
    14SUIOLV Baselland (69)+8:15Kaspar Haegler1:12:42
    15FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (61)+8:16Vilho Loukkalahti1:13:06
    16FINPaimion Rasti (18)+8:17Bartosz Pawlak1:09:05
    17NORLillomarka OL (29)+8:18Nicholas Oskarsson1:13:03
    18SWEGteborg Majorna OK (21)+8:19Ola Martner1:07:06
    19FINVehkalahden Veikot (50)+8:22Tero Fhr1:10:33
    20SWErla IF (26)+8:24Petter Eriksson1:11:34
    21FINVaajakosken Ter (23)+8:26Juha Sorvisto1:11:34
    22FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (99)+8:31Teemu Eerola1:10:05
    23FINHiisirasti (56)+8:36Sergei Detkov1:13:42
    24FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (13)+9:22Aleksi Karppinen1:08:07
    25FINVaajakosken Ter 2 (54)+9:24Petri Saari1:10:51
    26NORHeming Orientering (110)+9:27Kasper Fosser1:11:34
    27RUSNord West (198)+9:29Dmitrii Polyakov1:12:01
    28FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (75)+9:30Juri Kirjanov1:12:32
    29SWEHestra IF (119)+9:32Filip Grahn1:12:58
    30NORFrol IL (7)+10:30Jo Forseth Indgaard1:09:40
    31FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (38)+10:33Aleksei Bortnik1:13:54
    32NORNydalens SK (20)+10:34Alan Cherry1:10:15
    33FINRajamen Rykmentti (19)+10:36Sander Vaher1:08:17
    34SWEOK Tisaren (41)+10:39Daniel Atts1:09:08
    35SWEMarkbygdens OK (328)+10:41Albin Andersson1:12:21
    36FINKoovee 2 (16)+10:42Jarno Parkkinen1:13:27
    37SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (43)+10:44Johan Ek-Larsson1:12:21
    38FINEspoon Suunta (47)+10:45Aleksi Sorsa1:10:19
    39SWESvedalens AIK (64)+10:46Marcus Millegrd1:12:53
    40SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (6)+10:48Kent Ohlsson1:09:13
    41FINTurun Metsnkvijt 2 (34)+10:50Esa Huttunen1:12:19
    42FINOK Trian (11)+11:15Jrgen Wickholm1:15:52
    43SWEOK Linne 2 (60)+11:19Josef Nordlund1:12:36
    44FINLynx (27)+11:22Aapo Leskinen1:14:36
    45NORBkkelagets SK (178)+11:47Karl Fremstad1:09:37
    46SUIOl Norska (30)+13:07Florian Schneider1:12:32
    47SWEOK Ravinen (15)+13:15Kalle Bergman1:15:46
    48SWEJrla Orientering (14)+13:21Jens Rnnols1:09:35
    49SWELnghundra IF (70)+13:23Simon Jakobsson1:12:45
    50FINRasti-Kurikka (71)+13:27Antti Iivari1:18:39
    51SWESnttringe SK (145)+13:56Simon Hector1:11:46
    52NORNTNUI (28)+13:57Olai Stensland Lillevold1:09:03
    53NORFredrikstad SK (39)+14:03Hans Petter Mathisen1:12:14
    54NORNTNUI 2 (82)+14:05Anders Felde Olaussen1:12:16
    55FINKangasala SK (45)+14:18Tuomo Istolahti1:18:03
    56NORFossum IF (36)+14:27Emil Ahlbck1:17:04
    57FINPetolintu (437)+39:34Tuomo Kuisma1:20:18
    58LATOK Saldus (161)+39:34Guntars Mankus1:29:19
    59SUIBussola OK (209)+39:34David Buerge1:20:06
    60FINOK77 2 (218)+39:34Tobias Jern1:21:31
    61FINSotkamon Jymy (503)+39:34Teemu Kngs1:21:25
    62LATOK Meridians (214)+39:36Kristaps Magone1:19:47
    63FINFirstbeat (947)+39:38Tero Myllymki1:22:09
    64FINRasti E4 (322)+39:39Juha Pietilinen1:26:42
    65FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (213)+39:41Tuomas Fjllstrm1:21:14
    66FINTeam Kuraporras (383)+39:44Esa Holappa1:32:17
    67SWERns OK (586)+39:45Simon Boman1:27:13
    68SWEEksj SOK 2 (204)+39:57Simon Nilsson1:32:52
    69NORSteinkjer OK (279)+40:00Svein Anders Melhus1:33:34
    70FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (173)+40:15Konsta Pitknen1:24:51
    71FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (197)+40:18Pyry Ilmarinen1:26:39
    72LTUIGTISA 2 (143)+40:28Giedrius Sabaliauskas1:39:18
    73FINLahden Taimi (716)+40:30Timo Sarkkinen1:26:11
    74FINJussis seven (311)+40:34Mika Laitamki1:23:16
    75NORIF Sturla (290)+40:35Ole Jrgen Arenth1:33:28
    76FINLynx 3 (224)+40:43Mikael Bostrm1:25:18
    77FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (190)+42:13Aleksi Ilmonen1:27:11
    78FINPaimion Rasti 3 (251)+42:16Janne Virtanen1:25:02
    79SWEPojkskoj (97)+42:21Jonas Andersson1:29:54
    80FINDowntown 65 (506)+42:22Kari Hillo1:23:58
    81RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (242)+42:23Sergey Novikov1:35:27
    82FINMS Parma 5 (394)+42:24Jari Sipil1:23:01
    83RUSIzhora (558)+42:26Filipp Ermachenkov1:24:30
    84RUSALKO-STOP (166)+42:33Oleg Vokulov1:26:48
    85FINIF Femman 2 (195)+42:34Jens Jern1:31:12
    86FINSuomusjrven Sisu (284)+42:37Mika Kerkola1:33:06
    87NORVerdal OK (261)+42:40Kurt Ove Melbye1:30:16
    88FINKangasala SK 4 (482)+42:40Mikko Kivel1:34:45
    89SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (513)+42:42Jan Olm1:23:57
    90SWEJrflla OK (148)+42:50Oskar Edvardsson1:16:53
    91FINKeuruun Kisailijat (203)+42:51Juha Martikainen1:25:33
    92FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (428)+43:23Atte Mkel1:27:37
    93FINEspoon Akilles (127)+43:55Jani Riissanen1:30:30
    94LATOK Kapa (157)+44:06Guntis Malins1:18:51
    95SWESurahammars SOK (326)+44:11Stefan Eriksson1:37:03
    96FINValkealan Kajo (408)+44:19Eerik Sihvola1:28:35
    97NORGNEIST (524)+44:25Magne Loken Knudsen1:29:26
    98FINRaisu Lumous (343)+44:26Janne Rty1:36:01
    99ESTOK Ilves (401)+44:34Sven Oras1:43:32
    100DENDanish Military Team (301)+44:41Andreas Mikkelsen-Jensen1:26:06
    101FINSavon Suunta (402)+44:43Antti Jrvenp1:31:03
    102FINMS Parma 4 (222)+44:49Mikko Mtt1:33:01
    103FINIF land (606)+44:50Daniel Blomster1:31:56
    104FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (433)+44:54Mikko Laine1:32:10
    105FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (442)+44:58Taneli Hrknen1:37:33
    106FINStora Enso Mets (393)+44:59Seppo Rantanen1:42:29
    107SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (345)+45:17Gian Brechbuehl1:38:05
    108NORNTNUI 3 (142)+45:24Harald Kalager1:29:43
    109FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1144)+45:38Johannes Louhi1:43:01
    110FINRC Eemeli (602)+45:40Teemu Kalvas1:38:10
    111FINNostars (351)+45:59Heini Wennman1:35:02
    112FINSuonenjoen Vasama (338)+46:15Janne Paavilainen1:31:38
    113RUSOmega (227)+46:18Sergey Yashchenko1:38:15
    114FINRastiseiska (1419)+46:31Vili Mustonen1:29:49
    115FINLapuan Virki 2 (357)+46:33Ville Siven1:25:21
    116FINPerhon Kiri (490)+46:42Juho Lakanen1:33:38
    117SWEVallentuna-ssby OL/Kunglig (508)+47:01Jonas Giding1:34:18
    118FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (239)+47:11Mikko Lepo1:29:26
    119FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (495)+47:57Eetu Liukko1:32:35
    120FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (374)+47:58Janne Niskanen1:26:10
    121FINKuortaneen Kunto (472)+48:00Asko Sippola1:33:46
    122FINIK Falken (297)+48:01Hannes Stubb1:31:46
    123FINKoskelankyln Riento (409)+48:03Janne Tuomaala1:28:55
    124SWEOK Kre 2 (128)+48:06Martin mean machine Mrsell1:33:39
    125FINKemijrven Urheilijat (773)+48:10Jari Mtt1:33:36
    126FINAsikkalan Raikas (327)+48:21Niilo Lusila1:33:37
    127NORBirkenes IL (584)+48:27Asgeir Jensen1:24:18
    128SUIBussola OK 2 (248)+48:29Simon Rueegg1:30:07
    129NORTnsberg og omegn OL (499)+48:42ystein Fruseth Christiansen1:40:02
    130FINNivalan Suunnistajat (367)+48:45Tuomas Jrviluoma1:29:14
    131FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (429)+48:48Juho Leinonen1:28:45
    132SWETacton Systems AB (1426)+48:56Andreas Edund1:20:00
    133FINVetelin Urheilijat (411)+49:03Markus Kainu1:25:04
    134FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (441)+49:07Teppo Isokoski1:36:18
    135BRABrazilian Military Team (1592)+49:09 Marciamo|1:42:14
    136FINMntsln Urheilijat (323)+49:12Niko Vaenerberg1:31:57
    137FINSaarijrven Pullistus (211)+49:25Petri Moisio1:30:07
    138FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (392)+49:49Kalevi Viipale1:26:41
    139FINJuvan Urheilijat (375)+49:53Raimo Hyyrylinen1:43:22
    140FINRasti-Lukko (158)+49:54Janne Ala-ijl1:30:47
    141GBREUOC 2 (808)+49:57Ewan McMillan1:28:18
    142FINEspoon Suunta 3 (243)+50:01Miika Vehmas1:35:29
    143BELBelgian Military Team (1591)+50:01Geert Simkens1:24:39
    144GERTeam Sachsen (1511)+50:02Henning Kapischke1:28:27
    145FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (354)+50:06Kari Mki1:28:04
    146FINKalajoen Junkkarit (225)+50:08Veli-Matti Junnikkala1:31:07
    147FINTelemark Team rn (368)+50:10Henri Arjanne1:30:57
    148FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (413)+50:10Jarno Riikonen1:32:31
    149FINLynx 4 (252)+50:12Sampo Sillanp1:31:53
    150FINRasti-Jussit (226)+50:19Antti Korkeakangas1:29:25
    151FINRasti-Vihti (245)+50:39Mikael Kykk1:31:32
    152FINAnjalan Liitto (254)+50:43Tommi Lavonen1:31:28
    153LATOK Arona (255)+50:51Juris Dzenitis1:25:34
    154SWEOK Rodhen 2 (263)+50:53Per Norlin1:35:41
    155FINLynx 2 (130)+50:53Lauri Kleemola1:24:14
    156FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (283)+50:57Antti Paasikoski1:33:11
    157FINInkeroisten Terho (968)+50:59Aleksei Litvin1:43:00
    158FINOulun Tarmo (631)+51:00Ilpo Viippola1:45:15
    159FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1252)+51:01Taavi Mustajoki1:23:15
    160LATBurkanciems OK (216)+51:03Artis Locmelis1:34:43
    161FINKiimingin Urheilijat (396)+51:05Janne Runtti1:30:20
    162FINSK Uusi (88)+51:06Markus Airila1:31:37
    163FINKorven Honka (639)+51:25Mika Korhonen1:32:53
    164FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (295)+51:26Jukka Liuha1:32:00
    165FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (221)+51:27Samuli Heino1:31:48
    166FINSiilin Rasti 2 (509)+51:30Asko Vnnen1:40:37
    167GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (377)+51:31Mark Bown1:33:36
    168FINKarsu.fi (507)+51:31Timo Pietarinen1:38:31
    169FINEx-Legends (313)+51:33Juha Minkkinen1:35:09
    170FINVaalan Karhu (467)+51:34Mika Seppnen1:28:58
    171FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta (378)+51:36Taneli Hynninen1:36:32
    172FINUlvilan Ura (348)+51:37Marko Ojala1:38:56
    173FINMaarian Mahti (199)+51:38Jari Jaakkola1:34:32
    174RUSKuzmolovo 110 (300)+51:39Andrey Barkalov1:42:11
    175FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (139)+51:40Jani Syring1:32:41
    176FINSiilin Rasti (182)+51:43Jyri Mklinen1:34:24
    177FINEspoon Suunta 6 (331)+51:48Kalle Kokkila1:45:19
    178SWEKarlskrona SOK 2 (918)+51:52Joel Johnsson1:35:40
    179NORk-94 (381)+51:54Thor Mella1:32:03
    180FINHiisirasti 2 (317)+51:57Maxim Sychev1:25:41
    181FINSuunta Jurva (486)+52:00Niko Latva1:33:11
    182FINTuusulan Tallaajat (380)+52:32Juha Lehtonen1:32:58
    183FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (843)+52:35Joonas Majuri1:45:47
    184FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (384)+52:37Petteri Heino1:49:30
    185FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (387)+53:15Sami Kriinen1:32:38
    186FINSK Vuoksi (268)+53:32Lauri Simil1:35:03
    187FINViitasaaren Suunta (416)+53:38Tero Leppmki1:37:53
    188NOREmit (308)+53:42Jauhojrvi Sami1:39:50
    189FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (332)+53:43Ville Pietil1:35:05
    190FINIntersport (1325)+53:47Jukka Pinola1:27:45
    191NOREnga (180)+53:53Kjetil Bjrlo1:26:50
    192FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (642)+54:17Veera Kortelainen1:40:23
    193SWEAttunda OK 2 (446)+54:20Johannes Knutas1:29:54
    194SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (315)+54:24Fredrik Sundin1:45:21
    195FINOK Trian 3 (154)+54:35Hannes Wickholm1:40:44
    196FINHyvinkn Rasti (176)+54:37Sakari Puolakanaho1:26:47
    197ITAskodeg-o.com (469)+54:44Stefano Cristellon1:33:11
    198FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (913)+54:45Petri Rusanen1:28:25
    199FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (516)+54:48Niko Metsmuuronen1:30:17
    200FINSuvunSuunta (458)+54:49Aki Kankkunen1:31:36
    201LATZiemelkurzeme OK (333)+55:24Andris Mireckis1:28:36
    202FINTosta Lhtee-Team (206)+55:28Jyri Korhonen1:32:03
    203FINRasti-Jyry (535)+55:28Tuomas Maisala1:30:17
    204ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (365)+55:29Tanel Papp1:30:41
    205SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (262)+55:37Carl Magnusson1:41:28
    206FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (455)+55:39Tommi Hynninen1:32:29
    207SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (936)+55:39Anna Bachman1:31:11
    208NORNTNUI 4 (527)+55:46Anna Ulvensen1:35:41
    209NORBkkelagets SK 2 (914)+55:49Anders Storbrten1:40:09
    210FINSaloisten Reipas (292)+56:19Samuel Korhonen1:33:09
    211FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+56:29Fredrik Hagstrm1:37:38
    212USAOUSA (1509)+56:30David Runde1:43:10
    213FINPullin serkut (530)+56:31Antero Pulli1:31:03
    214FINOlavin Rasti (234)+56:36Kari-Jussi Korhonen1:37:44
    215FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (281)+56:37Lassi Virtanen1:31:39
    216FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (244)+57:04Olli-Pekka Peltola1:36:58
    217SWESnttringe SK 2 (797)+57:07Vojtech Netuka1:29:07
    218FINVirtain Urheilijat (447)+57:17Jussi Kauppinen1:34:28
    219FINLinnankiertjt (659)+57:20Mikko Mutka1:36:48
    220FINLammin Ski (274)+57:21Mikko Krkkinen1:29:57
    221FINMaavoimien Esikunta (461)+57:28Ilkka Karhu1:34:47
    222FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (228)+57:42Juha Huhtanen1:42:17
    223RUSYarkiy Mir (272)+58:00Mihail Volkov1:41:56
    224FINEspoon Akilles 2 (359)+58:04Panu Koskinen1:33:53
    225FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (152)+58:12Markku Bergman1:43:15
    226LATOK Kurmis (504)+58:15Emils Lieknina Kungs1:38:45
    227SWEOK Linne 3 (160)+58:38Pontus Johansson1:36:52
    228FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (816)+58:47Harri Poutiainen1:24:46
    229FINHakuliset (703)+59:01Niko Hakulinen1:27:46
    230FINPuolangan Ryhti (679)+59:04Tomi Kanniainen1:28:31
    231FINPargas IF (201)+59:48Felix Gottberg1:30:08
    232FINJoutsenon Kullervo (156)+59:50Pasi Asikainen1:42:00
    233FINLaitilan Jyske (376)+59:52Jussi Elo1:44:25
    234FINSappion Veikot (1402)+59:52Paavo Vtinen1:26:21
    235FINKemin Kiilat (382)+59:57Jussi Laakkio1:40:13
    236FINEnegia (542)+59:59Juha Hietaoja1:39:02
    237FINRasti-Perni (1036)+1:00:04Lassi Vuorinen1:36:50
    238LATIK Auseklis (196)+1:00:09Zigmars Gailis1:49:48
    239FINPargas IF 1997 (1596)+1:00:13Srkka Nymalm1:23:49
    240FINLitran Mitta (1485)+1:00:15Eero Enroth1:34:37
    241FINSuomussalmen Rasti (289)+1:00:25Pertti Pasanen1:40:19
    242FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (752)+1:00:38Olli-Pekka Hkkinen1:34:49
    243FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (335)+1:01:11Toni Venlinen1:33:48
    244FINHyvt Hyssykt (370)+1:01:12Sofia Haajanen1:38:47
    245FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (663)+1:01:19Mikko Kotola1:36:49
    246ESTPuujalad (325)+1:01:23Vino Ellamik1:38:12
    247FINRastiPiikki (339)+1:02:11Juha-Pekka Andelmaa1:34:19
    248FINSAL (1332)+1:02:11Pekka Lammi1:39:29
    249SWESundbybergs IK 2 (468)+1:02:16Krister Gumaelius1:40:19
    250FINOK Trian 4 (246)+1:02:26Jan Alden1:38:52
    251FINYlneen Kiri (687)+1:02:26Petteri Salminen1:54:26
    252FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (162)+1:02:29Tomi Lehmusvuori1:36:07
    253NORModum OL (208)+1:02:29Karsten Kopland1:31:53
    254FINAlajrven Ankkurit (718)+1:02:35Juha Latvala1:48:46
    255FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1083)+1:02:36Juho Koskinen1:39:14
    256FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (531)+1:02:39Valtteri Vainio1:38:42
    257FINJalasjrven Jalas (337)+1:02:40Jussi Laurila1:19:27
    258FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (571)+1:02:51Pyry Mustonen1:19:23
    259FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (745)+1:02:54Juha-Matti Laiho1:42:37
    260FINPyht Miehet (320)+1:03:01Pekka Kiljunen1:32:20
    261LATSurikati/SPAMMA (1558)+1:03:04Grivins Peteris1:28:43
    262FINSocca (512)+1:03:09Jussi Jalkanen1:29:27
    263FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (364)+1:03:09Mika Rantala1:37:27
    264FINOK77 4 (552)+1:03:11Daniel Backman1:38:45
    265FINHellanmaan Ters (398)+1:03:12Kimmo Niska1:38:09
    266LATIK Auseklis 5 (405)+1:03:20Jevgenijs Bondins1:28:14
    267FINJyvskyln amk (684)+1:03:22Vesa Hytnen1:37:59
    268FINSK Mortis (717)+1:03:23Juha Auvinen1:40:29
    269FINOK Terjrv (287)+1:03:26Valter Forsen1:38:12
    270FINPeikot Hiihto (453)+1:03:27Olli Hmlinen1:39:49
    271FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (307)+1:03:28Rauno Hakala1:31:31
    272FINSyneisen Salpa (410)+1:03:30Paavo Hiltunen1:49:27
    273FINHyvinkn Rasti 2 (465)+1:03:30Janne Karri1:40:29
    274FINFujitsu (573)+1:03:31Pasi Laurila1:34:56
    275FINKalvolan Keihs (471)+1:03:34Pasi Nuottakari1:45:27
    276FINOriveden Ponnistus (397)+1:03:41Valle Teho1:50:55
    277FINEspoon Suunta 4 (184)+1:03:56Jouko Jylh1:40:16
    278FINTuuripellet (526)+1:03:57Heikki Tukiainen1:40:41
    279FINMiehikkln Vilkas (743)+1:04:01Jaakko Urpalainen1:36:55
    280ESTLSF Pronoking Team (379)+1:04:05Sergei Seleznev1:39:55
    281RUSOrienta SKI-O (363)+1:04:06Dmitriy Khrykin1:41:23
    282NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (1483)+1:04:09Svein Erik Sgrd1:40:46
    283SWEFalkpings AIK OK (309)+1:04:14Bo Hallberg1:41:09
    284FINMaasotakoulu LPR (626)+1:05:10Jari Kivel1:40:36
    285FINOK Botnia (212)+1:05:12Jonas Nyman1:34:51
    286FINLuumen Rasti 2 (732)+1:05:15Teemu Hirvikallio1:36:43
    287RUSFryazino (366)+1:05:18Gleb Gribanov1:35:28
    288FINSCA Finland (853)+1:05:18Kari Jussila1:36:44
    289FINWanhat weikot yr. (470)+1:05:22Pasi Saastamoinen1:46:34
    290FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (831)+1:05:25Matti Saari1:35:30
    291FINKultaiset Karhut (1433)+1:05:31Osku Lyytikinen1:31:43
    292FINAlatornion Pirkat (644)+1:05:38Tero Taulavuori1:35:56
    293FINRasti-Nokia (324)+1:05:40Jari Jokela1:38:28
    294FINTio Rttens Mn (436)+1:05:42Matti Huttunen1:39:47
    295NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (652)+1:05:47Mattis Myhre1:36:33
    296FINPussin Kiristjt (563)+1:05:49Yrjn Hynninen1:31:34
    297FINLaakkonen.fi (1553)+1:05:55Harri Saastamoinen1:21:16
    298FINHuhtasen Heimo (702)+1:06:04Kiri Huhtanen1:36:45
    299FINOK Raseborg 3 (406)+1:06:14Harri Leinikka1:59:21
    300FINOlavin Rasti 2 (340)+1:06:17Seppo Kairikko1:42:59
    301FINReaktor Innovations (532)+1:06:19Mikko Peltonen1:42:11
    302FINAS Skinnarila (667)+1:06:19Henrik Tarkkio1:42:10
    303LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (669)+1:06:21Andris Leja1:43:14
    304FINMetshallitus (358)+1:06:24Niklas Bjrkqvist1:42:33
    305FINK-SR rajatoimisto (493)+1:06:34Teemu Korhonen1:38:17
    306FINMS Parma 8 (799)+1:06:42Antti Vainio1:17:23
    307FINPohjankyrn Rasti (651)+1:06:48Jouni Laakso1:36:08
    308FINTaivalkosken Kuohu (1590)+1:06:49Esa Hietala1:53:36
    309ESTVrska Vesi 2 (414)+1:06:54Enn Jaama1:48:54
    310SUIol.biel.seeland (417)+1:06:57Johann Kervarec1:41:06
    311SWEVsters SOK (369)+1:06:57Fredrik Hamrefors1:25:31
    312LATOZONS OK 2 (304)+1:07:08Juris Ritums2:04:07
    313FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (604)+1:07:12Tatu Saari1:48:49
    314NORRingerike OL 2 (1174)+1:07:14Juha Viena1:49:20
    315FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (390)+1:07:26Mika Nurmo1:48:17
    316FINEpiln Esa (520)+1:07:28Jukka Savolainen1:43:37
    317FINKauhajoen Karhu (294)+1:07:31Mika Lammi1:36:37
    318FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1066)+1:07:32Vesa-Matti Suorsa1:46:10
    319FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (1423)+1:07:34Harri Mki1:43:58
    320FINHiiltomiehet (293)+1:07:43Ilkka Nurminen1:23:01
    321FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (464)+1:07:46Jorma Joutsensaari1:52:22
    322FINOK77 3 (692)+1:07:51Jori Arrakoski1:38:21
    323FINRssi-Rasti 2 (1310)+1:07:59Tuukka Turkka1:31:39
    324FINSappi Kirkniemi (356)+1:08:01Jari Nikkinen1:34:16
    325RUSPTZ-O (1581)+1:08:04Alexsandr Vizimov1:34:50
    326FINRastiketut (353)+1:08:15Tomi Savolainen1:44:44
    327FINLoimaan Jankko (603)+1:08:16Osmo Hongisto1:44:00
    328LATOK Meridians 2 (306)+1:08:17Dagnis Kanepe1:43:28
    329FINTurska (909)+1:08:20Taavi Hupponen1:37:26
    330FINRasti-Pielinen (165)+1:08:21Ville Vyrynen1:44:51
    331FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (534)+1:08:22Mika Luukkonen1:34:33
    332FINPijt-Rasti (489)+1:08:24Vesa Thtinen1:44:58
    333FINRastikarhut 3 (415)+1:08:25Tapio Pysti1:37:16
    334FIN007Hyypp (650)+1:08:25Tuomas Hyypp1:32:18
    335FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (1013)+1:08:27Mika Rantasalo1:40:50
    336FINHelppoRasti (389)+1:08:29Sami Nurmi1:39:10
    337FINSiikaisten Sisu (473)+1:08:35Riku Salo1:49:06
    338SWEOK Pizzasalladland (1537)+1:08:35Christoffer Andersen1:39:16
    339FINPikku Hukat (521)+1:08:36Jaani Lantela1:28:18
    340FINPaVi (501)+1:08:38Timo Mouhu1:40:05
    341FINNrpes OK (321)+1:08:43Kenneth Smeds1:40:26
    342FINAivan Sama (488)+1:08:43Tom Asklf1:30:35
    343FINRasti Elmo (680)+1:08:45Matti Turtola1:40:04
    344FINAalto A!dventures (1578)+1:08:47Henrik Aalto1:42:37
    345FINBertelin pojat (280)+1:08:48Timo Hytnen1:32:21
    346FINPihkaniskat 3 (646)+1:08:51Jussi Toivonen1:30:00
    347FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1011)+1:08:52Janne Isoaho1:33:32
    348FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (738)+1:08:52Asko Toropainen1:39:18
    349FINPekan Ponit (1533)+1:08:53Minna Saarinen1:41:29
    350FINKannuksen Ura (610)+1:08:56Mikko Mki-Ullakko1:45:15
    351FINHonkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (695)+1:08:58Henri Koivisto1:39:21
    352FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (372)+1:09:01Lasse Parikka1:48:45
    353FINOtaniemen Jylljt (595)+1:09:06Juhana Pakkasmaa1:38:20
    354FINJoen Suunta (658)+1:09:06Jussi Vauhkonen1:35:16
    355FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (624)+1:09:08Lauri Laajaniemi1:34:58
    356FINLapin Sudet (421)+1:09:09Juho Uotila1:50:13
    357FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (403)+1:09:10Petri Ketola1:41:13
    358FINLuolamiehet (675)+1:09:14Tuomas Pulli1:34:38
    359SWERehns BK 2 (129)+1:09:15Erik Lundh1:50:29
    360FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (462)+1:09:25Petteri Khri1:34:27
    361FINNordea Urheilu (928)+1:09:33Janne Autero1:52:17
    362FINLammin Ski 2 (1012)+1:09:37Kim Seppnen1:42:12
    363FINHauhon Sisu 2 (775)+1:09:43Esa Kuivaniemi1:51:02
    364FINSK Kanantaluttajat (600)+1:09:47Jani Kohonen1:38:31
    365FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (438)+1:09:50Markku Paija1:58:51
    366FINAkateemiset luonnon ystvt (990)+1:09:50Niko Sillanp1:43:42
    367SWESders-Tyres (286)+1:09:53John Hartley1:53:36
    368FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (609)+1:09:58Mika Salonen1:43:02
    369FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (451)+1:10:02Heikki Lindberg1:39:58
    370FINNenosen veljekset (544)+1:10:03Esa Nenonen1:42:36
    371FINTeam Lactic Acid (419)+1:10:07Juha Uuskoski1:58:00
    372FINEliaksen Eksyjt (1147)+1:10:08Markus Saarinen1:36:00
    373FINSK Vuoksi 2 (427)+1:10:09Heikki Husu1:40:43
    374FINPeab Seicon (492)+1:10:09Vesa Mkiranta1:45:55
    375FINPalokan Partiolaiset (786)+1:10:12Tarmo Tyynel1:48:46
    376FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1000)+1:10:17Ville Sampolahti1:35:46
    377FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (291)+1:10:20Samu Sievl1:36:02
    378FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1203)+1:10:34Hannu Nikkola1:41:16
    379FINRasti-Lukko 2 (407)+1:10:41Janne Kallioniemi1:37:54
    380RUSLegenda 2 (1176)+1:10:45Oleg Andreev1:36:47
    381FINJuntit OK (349)+1:10:58Lauri Leinonen1:39:18
    382FINKartankiertjt (850)+1:11:01Pasi Lehtimki1:46:04
    383FINKuusiston Jylh (657)+1:11:02Petri Vanninen1:50:23
    384FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (352)+1:11:04Jukka Tani1:43:09
    385FINLuonnontutkijat (713)+1:11:10Simon Harston1:40:46
    386FINIF Minken (699)+1:11:13Anton Storvall1:44:17
    387FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (989)+1:11:13Matti Rikknen1:54:50
    388FINLaihian Luja (260)+1:11:16Juha Laasanen1:48:01
    389FINTeam Olli Jokinen (621)+1:11:18Janne Taskinen1:43:11
    390FINHukka Suunta (766)+1:11:22Erkki Ahonen1:36:59
    391FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1313)+1:11:39Jari Heikkinen1:38:37
    392FINSettiijt (480)+1:11:39Asko Hmlinen1:40:29
    393RUSMass-sport (1573)+1:11:45Sergei Makeychik1:34:41
    394FINKyrs-Rasti (635)+1:11:47Tuomo Tuomisto1:37:28
    395FINPerttelin Peikot (371)+1:11:49Matti Horppu1:50:35
    396LATVeselava (518)+1:11:50Janis Actins1:34:57
    397FINSuunnaton YliValta (1469)+1:11:52Simo Valtanen1:48:12
    398SWERns OK 2 (997)+1:11:57Jonas Eriksson1:47:44
    399FINViVi Master (1490)+1:11:58Tonu Illaru1:36:43
    400NORIndre stfold OK (305)+1:11:59Thomas Bedin1:34:31
    401FINYlivieskan Kuula (620)+1:11:59Matti Koutonen1:33:31
    402FINHimangan Urheilijat (616)+1:12:00Kim Harlamow1:38:31
    403FINTurun NMKY (615)+1:12:02Pekka Viikari1:47:53
    404FINBeach Boys (540)+1:12:03Ville Koskenvuo1:37:53
    405RUSOmega 2 (485)+1:12:54Alexander Vompe1:48:13
    406RUSNord West 3 (581)+1:12:54PAVEL YUFANOV1:42:45
    407FINSK Uusi 2 (179)+1:12:57Aaro Lampinen1:45:00
    408FINRastivarsat 2 (191)+1:12:59Tomi Kurhinen1:34:19
    409HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana 2 (992)+1:13:00Marton Scultety1:45:11
    410FINFutisforum2 (1330)+1:13:01Ilari Ilmakunnas1:47:53
    411FINHnt SK (1051)+1:13:05Riku Heikkil1:39:46
    412FINLappeen Riento 2 (314)+1:13:13Matti Lahdenper1:53:35
    413FINHiiltomiehet 2 (1272)+1:13:24Jarmo Lehtonen1:48:32
    414FINThinkers (912)+1:13:28Olli Makkonen1:40:05
    415FINOC Puisto (582)+1:13:28Petri Ketola1:49:52
    416ESTOK TON (466)+1:13:34Maido Kaljur1:44:50
    417FINSK Vuoksi 3 (444)+1:13:36Simo Villanen1:42:45
    418FINOK Jorren (585)+1:13:36Jon Engstrm1:41:53
    419ESPCAT mix (1392)+1:13:37Annabel Valledor1:44:16
    420FINValtra (764)+1:13:38Mika Heimonen1:46:48
    421FINHalsuan Mkijussit (1049)+1:13:39Ari Jussinmki1:47:00
    422FINNavi 9 (1024)+1:13:42Timo Kohvakka1:44:00
    423FINAuran Vannas (882)+1:13:44Juuso Kattelus1:38:07
    424FINHankasalmen Hanka (538)+1:14:08Mikko Hyyrylinen1:44:58
    425FINPulkanrannan Pullistus (698)+1:14:10Paavo Puranen1:55:05
    426FINPellon Ponsi 2 (267)+1:14:15Esa Saarijrvi1:36:04
    427FINVR Suunnistajat (935)+1:14:43Eino Kattilakoski1:39:24
    428FINPaimion Rasti 4 (329)+1:14:44Jari-Pekka Heikkinen1:36:44
    429SWEOK Klemmingen 2 (967)+1:14:46Stefan Carlsson1:48:20
    430FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (528)+1:14:49Erkki Saarijrvi1:50:49
    431FINKerkesix (627)+1:14:51Jarmo Aho1:40:42
    432FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (533)+1:14:52Juha Uitto1:46:58
    433FINKaukaa haettu (689)+1:14:54Mikko Nurmi1:40:42
    434FINOulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (431)+1:14:56Samppa Kauppila1:39:22
    435FINHelminiemen helmet (867)+1:14:58Jukka Hnninen1:43:26
    436FINSK Uranus (1481)+1:15:00Seppo Konttajrvi1:46:23
    437FINEndurance (788)+1:15:00Topi Hanhela1:41:57
    438FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1085)+1:15:03Sami Kattilakoski1:42:59
    439FINKonserni (873)+1:15:05Eemeli Luolila1:47:34
    440FINV-S maakuntakomppania (1599)+1:15:05Petri Paukkunen1:29:53
    441FINRasti-Jussit 2 (454)+1:15:16Jarkko Rajala1:40:24
    442ESTRakvere OK (617)+1:15:25Kuno Rooba1:50:53
    443LATOK Arona 2 (596)+1:15:40Normunds Berzins1:38:10
    444NORBysen IL 2 (1269)+1:15:53Lars Martin Hafstad1:45:16
    445FINRiihon ukk (502)+1:16:00Niko Jokinen1:58:17
    446FINVauhtiveijarit (400)+1:16:01Antti Puroila1:45:06
    447FINKoovee 5 (235)+1:16:01Miika Jrvinen1:46:13
    448FINPiispan poijjat (1018)+1:16:06Timo Tavast1:47:48
    449FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (749)+1:16:08Magnus Hellstrm1:32:39
    450FINKuikan samoilijat (578)+1:16:08Jussi Sumanen1:38:22
    451FINMurut (494)+1:16:09Bostrm Matleena1:41:53
    452FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (432)+1:16:19Jussi Keskinarkaus1:38:10
    453FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1555)+1:16:23Veepu Valkonen1:49:58
    454FINPnttvuoren Peikot (906)+1:16:28Pyry Rahkila1:50:44
    455FINSK Porrassalmi (1462)+1:16:29Antti Nisonen1:29:03
    456FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (439)+1:16:29Olli Pekka Holttinen1:39:16
    457FINMusta Neli (623)+1:16:32Jussi Laimio1:42:25
    458FINSuomen metskeskus (691)+1:16:35Mikko Kesl1:38:21
    459FINTP Industrials (917)+1:16:37Lasse Hrknen1:39:41
    460FINNavi 2 (223)+1:16:40Marko Manninen1:29:01
    461LAT30draugi.lv (355)+1:16:43Martins Godins1:41:56
    462FINOulaisten Huima (726)+1:16:45Ari Matkaselk1:57:51
    463FINRastikarhut 2 (547)+1:16:48Jarkko Koivumki1:42:43
    464FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (804)+1:16:50Matti Viitala1:52:21
    465NORWing OK (545)+1:16:52Agnar Renolen1:52:35
    466FINLandis+Gyr (813)+1:16:53Aku Kalajo1:37:30
    467ESTOK Prguphja (722)+1:17:01Veiko Hintsov1:45:38
    468FINKauhavan Wisa (478)+1:17:07Esa Lehtinen1:51:56
    469FINSuur-Savon Shk (1393)+1:17:08Pekka Nurmi1:57:22
    470FINRasti-Lukko 3 (1156)+1:17:10Sami Laurila1:38:56
    471FINLappeen Riento 3 (476)+1:17:11Mia Saarilaakso1:43:40
    472FINEtulan veljekset (590)+1:17:12Atte Etula1:32:29
    473FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (630)+1:17:14Keijo Piippolainen1:33:44
    474FINOK Trian 9 (1016)+1:17:17Mikael Sundstrm1:37:14
    475FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (859)+1:17:21Heikki Virekunnas1:33:24
    476FINIhqumursuhuppelit4never (1411)+1:17:23Mirka Suutari1:43:41
    477FINPitjnmen Tarmo (612)+1:17:25Tero Rnk1:41:03
    478FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (712)+1:17:28Tero Kosunen1:31:47
    479GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (589)+1:17:55Immanuel Berger1:36:41
    480FINRAI lumnit (1421)+1:18:04Teemu Launio1:34:12
    481FINNCS Sport (748)+1:18:08Jani Pikkarainen1:40:58
    482FINIitin Pyrint (523)+1:18:19Niila Ahokas1:30:55
    483FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (793)+1:18:28Olli Ranta1:44:50
    484FINS-Yosuustoiminta (754)+1:18:28Mikko Halonen1:51:23
    485FINKoovee 6 (423)+1:18:30Jere Siivonen1:41:43
    486FINRiihimen Suunnistajat (1225)+1:19:04Joonas Rantala1:23:16
    487FINEspoon Suunta 5 (341)+1:19:07Erkka Laininen1:48:42
    488ESTJOKA (312)+1:19:09Kaarel Kallas1:42:43
    489FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (613)+1:19:15Tapio Hankala1:42:18
    490NORRingerike OL (285)+1:19:17Kristian Kihle1:34:28
    491FINSK Salla (896)+1:19:19Marko Etelaho1:55:13
    492FINSuosmeren Salpa (960)+1:19:20Jani Lepist2:01:40
    493FINRasti-Hyry (298)+1:19:21Juha Partanen1:43:25
    494FINTeam Gulo gulo (1088)+1:19:21Harri Heikkinen1:41:45
    495FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot (362)+1:19:24Antti Hakala1:42:42
    496FINKuhmon Peurat (271)+1:19:26Arto Huotari2:02:25
    497FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (792)+1:19:30Ilari Leppmki1:43:40
    498FINMesikmmenet (714)+1:19:32Marko Rintanen1:40:32
    499FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (666)+1:19:33Janne Nivukoski1:49:47
    500FINPK Racing Team (683)+1:19:35Pasi Heinonen1:45:54
    501FINUlvilan Ura 2 (577)+1:19:39Rauli Raitolampi1:46:15
    502NORNikkelverk BIL (1407)+1:19:41Oluf Bckman1:44:04
    503FINRastitykki (568)+1:19:41Mikko Patrakka1:45:42
    504FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (440)+1:19:45Heikki Jokinen1:34:29
    505FINYIT Rakennus (618)+1:19:51Sini Pekkala1:54:18
    506FINHelsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (815)+1:19:52Pauli Torri1:50:13
    507FINRasTiimi 2 (579)+1:19:53Kari Mattila1:40:57
    508FINRasti-Ukko Lauma (1453)+1:19:54Mika Lammi1:34:25
    509LATOK Saldus 2 (310)+1:19:55Agris Sturis1:36:02
    510GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (826)+1:19:59Tommi Grover2:06:58
    511FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt (569)+1:20:12Antti Leppnen1:54:09
    512FINJ-Town O Bros (554)+1:20:13Erika Uotila1:40:50
    513ESTOK Vru (207)+1:20:18Tnis Piirisild1:45:01
    514FINPanssariprikaati (273)+1:20:29Ville Heikkil1:53:28
    515FINCadpool (1135)+1:20:32Juuso Visnen1:45:55
    516FINPajusten poppoo (1502)+1:20:34Laura Pajunen1:35:57
    517FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1321)+1:20:38Esa Palmi1:44:13
    518SWEVsters SOK 2 (829)+1:20:44Jan-Olov Bergman1:48:13
    519SWECentrum OK Stockholm (257)+1:20:46Samuel Svensson1:43:19
    520FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (824)+1:20:49Laura Joensuu1:43:37
    521FINOK Raseborg 2 (270)+1:20:52Dennis Rehn1:38:00
    522FINPorvoon Urheilijat (607)+1:20:57Erno Koskenmki1:58:00
    523FINLimingan Niittykrpt (1104)+1:21:00Markus Ilmonen1:45:41
    524FINLytnen Rastit (672)+1:21:01Pasi Yl-Oijala1:37:01
    525FINMADROG (457)+1:21:02Jukka Kallio1:43:41
    526FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (688)+1:21:02Petri Kettunen1:40:09
    527FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (733)+1:21:04Urpo Heikkinen1:44:37
    528FINHaukiputaan Heitto (614)+1:21:06Matti Kauppinen1:53:07
    529FINTampereen Yritys (1579)+1:21:09Heikki Leppnen1:36:04
    530FINSaloisten Reipas 4 (1068)+1:21:10Lauri Peltoniemi1:31:00
    531FINRoosan kuntokoulu (1466)+1:21:10Toni Lindroos1:44:49
    532FINRempsun Metalli (649)+1:21:16Pivi Autio1:45:15
    533FINMustalammen Pallo (583)+1:21:16Juho Markku1:41:46
    534FINYl-Karjalan Poijat (1390)+1:21:19Jarkko Jermakka1:46:23
    535FINNilsin Nujakka (1076)+1:21:19Mika Pekkonen1:38:41
    536FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (541)+1:21:22Tuomas Rm1:46:49
    537FINOK Trian 6 (435)+1:21:26Henrik Lund1:36:32
    538FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (844)+1:21:31Eero-Antti Lonka1:44:56
    539FINOK KPO (761)+1:21:32Tuomas Hongell1:45:56
    540FINOlarinmen Samoojat (1129)+1:21:34Jerry Aunula1:48:17
    541FINSukK 83 (456)+1:21:35Taneli Suomala1:48:07
    542FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (597)+1:21:37Henrik Karelo1:47:48
    543FINValmet Technologies (741)+1:21:46Tapio Mattila1:48:25
    544FINLuonnonvarakeskus (660)+1:21:48Pasi Poikonen1:51:35
    545FINHauhon Sisu 4 (759)+1:21:50Jukka-Pekka Rantio1:36:54
    546FINRaTro (905)+1:22:10Maria Itkonen1:44:08
    547FINAlahrmn Kisa (386)+1:22:16Ari Ylihrsil1:51:19
    548FINMetsstjliiton Hirviurhei (1477)+1:22:17Tarmo Puolivli1:59:17
    549LATIK Auseklis 4 (704)+1:22:30Arnis Snore1:48:55
    550SWEOK sterker (319)+1:22:37Kalle Persson2:03:49
    551FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (241)+1:22:39Juha Matilainen1:48:33
    552FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (424)+1:22:48Aleksi Koskiaho2:06:19
    553FINKaukaan Lyly (572)+1:22:53Timo Lppnen1:59:12
    554FINLapuan Virki 3 (782)+1:23:01Eero Ylipulli1:49:14
    555FINEspoon Suunta 8 (783)+1:24:25Antti Kemppainen1:56:35
    556FINKiinnostus Suunnistajat (737)+1:24:29Jukka Tarkkala2:01:02
    557FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (809)+1:25:07Salla Laitinen1:39:31
    558FINTSE for the Future (1105)+1:25:07Riku Levlehto1:39:42
    559FINTampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1190)+1:25:09Juhani Pitknen1:45:54
    560FINMC Jymypallo (1375)+1:25:09Saku Puumala1:42:41
    561FINJuuan Jnne (560)+1:25:13Matti Roininen1:35:40
    562FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (452)+1:25:18Tanu Tompuri1:41:18
    563FINOulunsalon Vasama (883)+1:25:20Olli Nikkari1:36:21
    564FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (638)+1:25:26Pertti Salo1:54:05
    565FINLaihian Luja 2 (549)+1:25:33Sami Kuntola1:47:21
    566FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (889)+1:25:35Aapeli Laitinen1:41:10
    567FINOK Skarpdal (537)+1:25:38Yvonne Gunell1:42:00
    568FINHI-TEAM (1524)+1:25:39Tero Koivisto1:43:26
    569FINKarsu.fi 2 (806)+1:25:41Lauri Kontkanen1:40:35
    570FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (525)+1:25:41Lasse Seppl1:46:20
    571FINOulun Raksa (765)+1:25:44Jaakko Soivio1:41:20
    572FINNousiaisten Alku (653)+1:25:46Tuomo Stenberg1:36:14
    573FINMhy Pirkanmaa (825)+1:25:46Jukka Pohjonen1:40:34
    574FINHyvinkn Rasti 3 (730)+1:25:48Tomi Rissanen1:57:01
    575FINFiskarin Urheilijat -47 (481)+1:25:50Ari Kuusholma1:59:33
    576FINEspoon Akilles 4 (811)+1:25:53Anne Honkanen1:59:54
    577FINLapin Veikot (391)+1:25:53Kauko Pkkl1:46:21
    578FINKemira Vastus (893)+1:25:55Simo-Pekka Vanninen1:36:35
    579FINJoensuun metsylioppilaat (580)+1:25:55Olli Piiparinen1:39:29
    580FINLahden Taimi 2 (1239)+1:26:04Taras Fedorov1:46:42
    581FINYlivieskan Kuula 2 (944)+1:26:06Jouni Harju2:08:14
    582FINAC Harharetki (962)+1:26:07Lauri Ylnen1:41:38
    583FINRastisudit (1162)+1:26:07Jussi Kivioja1:39:24
    584FINTeuvan Rivakka 2 (1243)+1:26:09Kari Rintaluoma1:51:25
    585FINOK Kristina (497)+1:26:16Calle Eskola1:56:28
    586FINSirkan ja Pertin sakki (1551)+1:26:16Santtu Sainio1:49:41
    587FINKeravan Urheilijat (302)+1:26:19Pertti Syrjl1:41:26
    588FINKarkki-Rasti 3 (841)+1:26:19Rauno Autio1:45:31
    589FINTeam Rane Sport (1413)+1:26:23Jesse Miettinen1:42:40
    590FINMusta Neli 2 (985)+1:26:23Matias Pusa1:47:30
    591FINSievin Sisu (927)+1:26:25Pasi Virkkala1:48:22
    592FINIlmatorjunta (601)+1:26:29Juha Kukkola1:51:52
    593FINToimen Pojat (820)+1:27:14Vili Huhta-Koivisto1:50:55
    594FINRasti 88 2 (706)+1:27:21Juha Sinkkonen1:51:36
    595FINSolita (1377)+1:27:22Heittola Tero1:40:10
    596FINFTA 2 (1342)+1:27:25Jussi Kauppila1:43:14
    597FINNastolan Ter (475)+1:27:25Juuso Myllykangas1:42:17
    598FINMaanmittauslaitos Tre (1030)+1:27:29Jussi Niska1:41:50
    599FINPuijon Pojat (670)+1:27:30Antti Lindgren1:43:08
    600FINTeam Happonen (637)+1:27:30Markus Happonen1:43:33
    601FINKarjalan Prikaati (710)+1:27:32Juho Siikil1:35:09
    602FINTeam EK Syksiss (700)+1:27:35Julius Rajamki1:37:51
    603FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 2 (762)+1:27:36Jukka Loukkaanhuhta1:58:24
    604FINSK Pohjanthti 5 (1089)+1:27:39Jarmo Hyypp1:40:33
    605FINMaaseutunuoret Kaakko (1359)+1:27:45Petri Huovi1:57:09
    606FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (681)+1:27:46Kari Laukkarinen1:51:09
    607FINTeam Azure (705)+1:27:48Mikko Nieminen1:52:51
    608FINKotipojat (950)+1:27:51Sebastian Knight1:58:34
    609FINTeam Lost (566)+1:28:08Antti Reinikainen1:43:28
    610FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti (510)+1:28:26Joonas Mkinen1:59:04
    611FINPitkjrven Vaeltajat (567)+1:28:32Teemu Penttil2:01:26
    612FINHiiltosiskot (562)+1:28:33Mari Koivunen1:52:14
    613FINJohn Deere (715)+1:28:36Pasi Huovinen2:15:36
    614FINPelikassit (430)+1:28:41Aleksi Uosukainen1:47:26
    615FINMntsln Urheilijat 2 (756)+1:28:49Iiro Sundberg1:43:37
    616FINIK Falken 2 (711)+1:28:50Joachim Harald1:50:44
    617FINRssi-Rasti (785)+1:28:53Heikki Savolainen1:59:02
    618FINMetsklusteri (951)+1:28:54Eetu Eini1:52:22
    619FINTosiMiehet (576)+1:28:58Annika Viilo1:47:39
    620FINKouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1003)+1:29:00Kalle Kelkka1:34:07
    621FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (814)+1:29:01Harri Lehtimki1:39:00
    622FINVerttuun Namika (575)+1:29:04Timo Hmlinen1:53:47
    623FINLynx 5 (477)+1:29:57Ville Koponen2:00:29
    624FINLievestuoreen Kisa (852)+1:30:04Henrik Nyrhinen1:43:30
    625FINHiukkasen Hukassa (751)+1:30:08Mari Seppnen1:48:28
    626FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1170)+1:30:10Eelis Rankka1:42:37
    627FINMaasillat (982)+1:30:11Ilari Maasilta1:58:28
    628FINSK Mortis 2 (1572)+1:30:12Pasi Eskola1:51:57
    629FINMuurlan Vihuri (505)+1:30:13Sami Kinnunen1:59:42
    630FINRajaveljet (709)+1:30:13Simo Kiero1:51:30
    631FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1071)+1:30:14Erik Tlli2:01:46
    632FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura (740)+1:30:16Matti Rajala1:51:50
    633FINESOn seniorit (1345)+1:30:17Sampo Varjonen1:45:29
    634FINHyvinkn Rasti 5 (1101)+1:30:18Janne berg1:39:55
    635FINPVJJK (1600)+1:30:18Matti Peltola1:33:24
    636FINOK EMitVit (1427)+1:30:20Ilkka Penttil1:55:41
    637FINKiljavan opisto (1346)+1:30:20Oskari Hokkanen1:54:27
    638FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (727)+1:30:22Heikki Ravaska1:43:45
    639FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1019)+1:30:24Jussi Soini1:36:25
    640FINRautalammin Urheilijat (557)+1:30:27Mikko Salmela1:40:51
    641FINTurun Metsnkvijt 7 (608)+1:30:30Toni Louhisola1:42:31
    642FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2 (725)+1:30:53Heikki Hakala1:47:59
    643FINLapua-ketjut (1233)+1:30:54Ilkka Mikkola1:43:25
    644FINIK rnen (966)+1:30:55Esko Tavast1:51:04
    645FINLaihian Luja 3 (628)+1:30:57Sakari Innanen1:54:36
    646FINJoutsenon Kullervo 3 (592)+1:30:58Juha Tiainen2:02:16
    647FINSuomen Reserviupseeriliitto (647)+1:31:01Mikko Hautala1:57:04
    648FIN000 Voorumi (1035)+1:31:02Juha Murtomki1:54:37
    649SWESkarpncks OL (412)+1:31:12Hkan Rolfsson1:56:43
    650FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (553)+1:31:25Markus Saramki1:45:32
    651FINKarjalan Kki (1561)+1:31:26Risto Remes1:57:17
    652FINTeam Kymppiremontit (1405)+1:31:33Mikko Ojala1:46:10
    653FINSuonenjoen Vasama 2 (948)+1:31:33Pekka Nissinen1:52:58
    654FINIlves-teatteri (821)+1:31:37Simo Tuppurainen1:44:33
    655FINKorpisoturit (643)+1:31:40Jouni Kytmaa2:04:35
    656FINX-suunnistajat (347)+1:31:44Juha Kuuluvainen1:46:47
    657FINHirvensalon Heitto (1086)+1:31:44Heikki Koskinen1:43:00
    658FINIisu (662)+1:31:46Esa Mkel1:56:04
    659FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1189)+1:31:48Lauri Kekoni2:02:34
    660FINTurun Sinikotkat (1288)+1:31:53Mika Kutila2:01:53
    661FINVesaisen Pojat (385)+1:32:00Janne Pihlajaniemi1:46:56
    662FINTaxi Team (1512)+1:32:07Petteri Surakka1:54:30
    663FINTupifast (910)+1:32:10Miika Tupala1:46:48
    664FINAskolan Urheilijat (837)+1:32:14Pertti Tuomi1:45:25
    665FINMacGregor (1535)+1:32:18Jussi Rosenstrm1:45:07
    666FINErnaali (988)+1:32:24Esko Piirainen1:58:31
    667FINSuomusjrven Sisu 2 (999)+1:32:25Tuomo Ratia2:03:26
    668FINFuturice (1047)+1:32:26Tuomo Hakaoja1:49:02
    669FINVuorenveikot (1023)+1:32:30Petteri Kauppinen2:02:34
    670FINTurun Visat (498)+1:32:52Teemu Halttunen1:33:17
    671FINOC Toffee (487)+1:33:14Samuli Ketola1:58:34
    672FINStora Enso Mets 2 (964)+1:33:20Antti Rantanen1:48:12
    673FINOK77 5 (868)+1:33:28Mikko Ruokolainen1:49:06
    674FINHumanitas-seura (978)+1:33:30Keijo Viilo1:39:17
    675FINMuuramen Rasti (707)+1:33:34Jyrki Saloniemi2:00:06
    676FINcloudriven.fi (907)+1:33:35Matti Pitknen1:44:00
    677FINTiedeyhteis 95-97 (969)+1:33:37Pekka Airaksinen2:00:13
    678FINSavon Suunta 2 (984)+1:33:41Juha Kettunen1:46:11
    679FINNavi 10 (858)+1:33:44Jani Myyrylinen1:50:08
    680FINLohimaan Rasti (776)+1:33:54Ville Leinonen1:58:37
    681FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (517)+1:33:54Tuomo Sevon1:44:46
    682RUSOmega 3 (1200)+1:34:01Vladimir Gusiatnikov1:55:51
    683FINOlvastin Tana (886)+1:34:17Juha Jokela1:34:34
    684FINSweco (817)+1:34:21Ville Tanskanen1:50:25
    685FINKangasala SK 6 (690)+1:34:21Miika Pietil1:49:29
    686FINNykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (594)+1:34:24Sami Kmrinen1:42:04
    687FINF (1021)+1:34:25Esa Ceder1:45:32
    688FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (671)+1:34:28Jori Knskoski1:50:28
    689FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1039)+1:34:28Joona Leipijrvi1:45:01
    690FINEvoke Natural Goods (1489)+1:34:33Lari Salama1:55:56
    691FINLuiskaotsat (1230)+1:34:35Tomi Krki1:50:30
    692FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (836)+1:34:35Harri Mtt1:59:17
    693FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (342)+1:35:05Asko Weijo2:07:06
    694FINPimeduse Ryytel RT (1137)+1:35:05Pekka Kettunen1:50:55
    695FINIF Brahe 3 (1028)+1:35:06Anders Bjrklund1:35:25
    696FINKTTO (1554)+1:35:08Toni Vuorinen1:37:43
    697FINHiidenkiertjt 8 (904)+1:35:09Jouni Nurminen1:38:31
    698FINPekan Perhoset (875)+1:35:12Tanja Viskari1:59:36
    699FINFullFit Team (1385)+1:35:16Meri Maijala1:56:48
    700FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (884)+1:35:20Ilkka Sillanp1:49:30
    701FINKorona (1124)+1:35:22Antti Vhtalo1:38:30
    702SWERedtzer OK 3 (902)+1:35:31Hkan Redtzer2:11:19
    703FINHTJ Suunnistajat (1463)+1:35:31Petri Rintala1:35:54
    704FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1037)+1:35:32Valtteri Tetri1:52:21
    705FINSito (1009)+1:35:33Anders Koponen1:43:22
    706FINTyrwn Woima (1361)+1:35:34Visa Metsl1:52:27
    707FINTeme Ski Team 2 (1397)+1:35:41Miika Heikkil1:47:34
    708FINX-Boomarit (1318)+1:35:46Kari Sikkinen1:51:47
    709FINKuoLOn Kankeat (972)+1:35:50Ville Kolmonen1:44:02
    710FIN101. Kadettikurssi (1430)+1:35:52Teemu Pelttari1:37:13
    711FINPihkaniskat 7 (994)+1:35:56Tommi Nietosjrvi1:39:21
    712FINKunnon Urheilijat (1262)+1:35:57Matias Pousi2:00:08
    713FINPrihat/EKKS (1282)+1:35:59Toni Tyrmi1:50:58
    714LATBriksnis (656)+1:36:00Guntis Pikurs1:52:41
    715FINKokousyhdistys (1470)+1:36:15Markus Kari2:05:22
    716FINUrpon Rytky (758)+1:36:19Mika Kortesmaa1:58:07
    717FINPihkaniskat 6 (945)+1:36:22Eemeli Saukkonen1:56:38
    718FINTsmis-Team (911)+1:36:24Iiro Immonen2:17:44
    719FINNavi 6 (774)+1:36:30Hannu Seppnen2:05:32
    720FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1202)+1:36:32Tapio Annala1:49:02
    721FINHarhaveikot (780)+1:36:35Kaijus Asteljoki1:45:14
    722FINPihkaniskat 8 (894)+1:36:36Mika Kuokkanen1:49:13
    723FINPtilnkyln suunnistajat (677)+1:36:38Simo Vrt2:11:41
    724FINVarnitsa 2 (1072)+1:36:40Kalle Aspelund1:44:12
    725FINHaukijahtaajat (514)+1:36:41Mikko Kimpi1:49:00
    726FINOscar Software (1043)+1:36:44Pekka Mki1:38:45
    727FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1114)+1:36:46Arto Salminen2:06:46
    728FINHepojoen Pinnistys (1052)+1:36:48Erno Korsimo1:49:33
    729FINTeam Tommila (719)+1:36:49Lasse Tommila1:53:23
    730FINNavi 7 (693)+1:36:50Juha Riepponen1:52:22
    731FINUNO SK-harraste (611)+1:36:50Jani Kurppa1:52:04
    732FINKops (1102)+1:36:52Lasse Hakala1:46:56
    733FINTampereen varuskunta (1381)+1:36:54Marko Parikka1:46:12
    734FINSiilin Rasti 3 (1055)+1:36:54Hannu Hyvrinen1:51:55
    735FINJrvenpn Palo (729)+1:37:03Oiva Kumpulainen1:53:20
    736FINSkipoli-KJK (1100)+1:37:03Tuomas Kaira1:52:54
    737ESTBona Fide (682)+1:37:11Mati Preitof1:51:38
    738LATIK Auseklis 6 (888)+1:37:19Dainis Krasovskis1:40:16
    739FINSomeron Esa 3 (1001)+1:37:24Tiina Vre1:41:20
    740FINVakka-Rasti (1022)+1:37:31Timo Helin1:32:58
    741FINHmlis-Osakunta (1126)+1:37:38Juho Nyholm1:58:20
    742FINKanuuna (1132)+1:37:52Tuomas Kivel1:38:21
    743FINKangasala SK 2 (900)+1:37:52Mika Pahkala1:35:41
    744FINHal Bro (830)+1:37:59Janne Sepp1:42:44
    745FINMets Board Kyro (1526)+1:38:11Petri Huiko1:53:12
    746FINLekapojat (1560)+1:38:15Antila Sampo1:56:18
    747FINNeliveto (803)+1:38:19Lauri Tuominen2:00:19
    748FINSK Pohjanthti 3 (625)+1:38:20Arttu-Pekka Alaper1:41:12
    749FINPetsamon Aurinko-pilkkijt (1169)+1:38:21Paavo Rasilo1:49:08
    750FINKainuun Prikaati (460)+1:38:25Ville Nevalainen1:48:27
    751FINOP (857)+1:38:30Pasi Laaksonen1:36:07
    752FINArk United (746)+1:38:31Antti Heikkil2:07:48
    753FINRastihaukat (739)+1:38:36Tony Hellstedt1:59:38
    754FINIt-Jnkhn Jhullit (1532)+1:38:39Emma Krv2:02:27
    755FINSaimaa Trail Runners (1550)+1:39:17Aarre Asikainen1:40:02
    756FINNavi 5 (791)+1:39:18Tuomo Mnnist2:07:00
    757FINOK Terjrv 2 (1031)+1:39:19Magnus Nygrd1:48:55
    758FINSomeron Esa (771)+1:39:23Juho Juote1:44:20
    759FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (483)+1:39:23Jari Valtonen2:12:48
    760FINMS Parma 7 (769)+1:39:24Mikko Valkama1:50:07
    761FINTelesten Veljekset (838)+1:39:27Mikko Nurminen1:53:49
    762FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (723)+1:39:27Esa Nikula1:56:31
    763FINRastipukit (479)+1:39:28Lauri Hmeen-Anttila2:02:41
    764FINSulzer (1160)+1:39:29Tommi Ratia1:51:55
    765FINKangasala SK 5 (993)+1:39:31Pekka Oittinen2:10:10
    766FINOutotec (1401)+1:39:32Kristian Myllymki1:54:46
    767FINTeuvo goes 80s (1122)+1:39:32Antti Toivonen2:04:11
    768FINKarjalan prikaati (KYMPIONP 3 (1155)+1:39:33Max Skog2:15:37
    769FINeLadies (685)+1:39:34Sanna Tervakangas1:52:46
    770FINKangasniemen Kalske (491)+1:39:36Pietu Heiskanen2:00:23
    771FINSalomonin pojat (1034)+1:39:38Vesa Mrsky1:42:43
    772FINIC-Electrofit (1311)+1:39:39Matti-Jussi Partanen2:15:09
    773FINIBM Sport club (1396)+1:39:47Raimo Hynynen1:54:02
    774NORVerdal OK 2 (676)+1:39:48Ole Morten Frseth1:55:17
    775FINViLLE Team (1465)+1:39:50Henri Kajasilta1:56:03
    776FINEspoon Akilles 3 (564)+1:39:52Markus Haakana1:44:03
    777FINFunctio Laesa (720)+1:39:56Heikki Kyt1:56:26
    778ESTOK West (570)+1:39:57Olavi Loo1:55:42
    779FINKokemen Kova-Vki (1050)+1:40:03Eero Turto1:50:47
    780FINVetelin Urheilijat 2 (805)+1:40:04Hannu Ali-Haapala2:10:07
    781FINLauttakyln Luja (522)+1:40:07Lasse Varjonen1:57:34
    782FINLappeen Siniset (787)+1:40:14Teemu Tukiainen1:39:46
    783FINTurengin Sarastus (735)+1:40:14Jarkko Ustinov1:52:54
    784FINEtel-Kymen Suunnistajat (847)+1:40:18Jukka Toivari2:06:21
    785FINTukes (920)+1:40:25Sara Lax1:50:44
    786FINEspoon Suunta 10 (1587)+1:40:25Elias Lehikoinen1:53:25
    787FINOK Ostrobotnia (1437)+1:40:29Victoria Hstman1:44:10
    788FINKunto Kaverit (995)+1:40:31Jussi Nyknen1:50:24
    789FINOYS Vapari (1058)+1:40:32Antti Hrm1:44:41
    790FINPET orienteering Finland (772)+1:40:34Kasper Mkel1:53:58
    791FINRakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1352)+1:40:39Mikko Heino1:41:21
    792FINTekes InnOK (1109)+1:40:41Mikko Kainu1:50:06
    793FIN2. Logistiikkarykmentti (807)+1:40:53Simo Uusikartano1:54:12
    794FINTampereen Kotkat (1507)+1:40:54Eetu Honkanen1:47:13
    795FINSuuntavaisto SK (860)+1:41:01Markus-Mikko Kylml1:56:30
    796FINSolf IK (496)+1:41:05Johannes Hyvnen1:51:03
    797FINTeam SOSE (1078)+1:41:22Tommi Wallenius2:05:37
    798FINTornator (750)+1:41:24Petri Luukkanen1:48:26
    799FINLankkuan Kyljoukkue (731)+1:41:25Mika Sipponen2:01:48
    800FINVeljekset Heiskanen (832)+1:41:33Joonas Heiskanen1:44:16
    801FINRasti K18 (1064)+1:41:33Jyrki Krzywacki2:07:30
    802FINVictorious Secret (1452)+1:41:37Isabel Donner1:43:22
    803FINNabla (794)+1:41:40Marko Leppniemi1:55:18
    804FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (619)+1:41:42Peter Trompari1:28:21
    805FINTeuvan Rivakka (539)+1:41:43Pasi Nevala1:51:35
    806FINLemin Eskot (1123)+1:41:50Taneli Krmeniemi1:57:18
    807FINHrt Lampaat (474)+1:42:07Joni Hakonen1:57:17
    808FINTarpian Suunta (599)+1:42:16Pietari Korhonen1:57:32
    809FINPllikt (958)+1:42:21Jesse Ruotsalainen1:57:27
    810FIN2Einsteins (930)+1:42:24Mikko Pynnnen1:55:59
    811FINPimeyden Prinssit (1460)+1:42:31Paavo Forsberg1:55:43
    812FINRajamen Rykmentti 6 (1087)+1:42:33Jyri Malmstrm1:48:51
    813FINKatinkallion Rastikarjut (1508)+1:42:35Marko Lehtinen1:50:45
    814FIN86. Kadettikurssi (515)+1:43:03Terho Nieminen2:13:11
    815FINKohti rastia ja sen ohi (1435)+1:43:13Tiina Kihlstrm1:59:06
    816FINLauttakyln Luja 2 (1247)+1:43:17Jussi Seppl1:38:38
    817FINNotkeat puuhevoset (834)+1:43:18Ilkka Ala-Fossi1:46:09
    818FINAri Pojjaat (1054)+1:43:21Juuso Mutikainen1:58:23
    819FINPYVMM (742)+1:43:25Janne Piispanen1:50:29
    820FINLohtajan Veikot (574)+1:43:27Seppo Jylh1:48:12
    821FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1148)+1:43:37Heikki Kekoni1:48:50
    822FINKuusiston Jylh 2 (1568)+1:43:59Anssi Vnsk1:54:06
    823FINIisalmen Visa 3 (869)+1:44:05Tomi Karvonen1:58:05
    824FINKaaderi-Leijonat (641)+1:44:06Jussi-Petri Hirvonen1:55:24
    825FINValiokerho Jyvskyl (1218)+1:44:09Risto Uuttu1:57:12
    826FINNumppi Brothers (1227)+1:44:09Anssi Raitanen2:03:14
    827FINHyvinkn Rasti 4 (828)+1:44:11Teemu Kantelinen2:00:37
    828FINKymin Suunnistajat 4 (1194)+1:44:13Jarmo Mkel1:49:25
    829FINHaukiputaan Heitto 2 (1180)+1:44:13Simo Tammela1:46:15
    830FINKaakon Rasti (511)+1:44:15Miika Ruokonen2:00:25
    831FINRasti/C (1415)+1:44:16Mikko Rahikainen2:09:16
    832FINKaaderi Leijonat res (940)+1:44:21Timo Pysti1:47:29
    833FINPss Viiraa (763)+1:44:22Henri Pntinen1:37:12
    834FINIivolan Team (636)+1:44:25Vili Vnnen1:47:38
    835FINDentina (1131)+1:44:44Mia Lindroth2:00:31
    836FINEDX (1494)+1:44:52Hannu Krger2:09:05
    837FINLepatiittos2 (938)+1:44:57Pekka Kontturi1:59:09
    838FINOK Trian 7 (863)+1:44:58Joonas Pkknen2:04:21
    839FINTelko (1531)+1:45:02Niko Nilsen1:43:46
    840FINTeam Keisanen (842)+1:45:03Paavo Keisanen1:51:30
    841FINPaha Rasti (664)+1:45:08Jari Kaaja1:56:38
    842FINLauri Rehnin perilliset (1442)+1:45:09Iikka Alanen2:12:03
    843FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1142)+1:45:09Herkko Jokela1:49:38
    844FINTamrock (1081)+1:45:10Kari Lappalainen1:47:14
    845FINAVAIN Yhtit (1515)+1:45:11Elias Kiviranta1:42:14
    846FINJyrkk Kerake (728)+1:45:13Mika PI Mntyl1:55:34
    847FINKarkki-Rasti 2 (1014)+1:45:13Ville Suntioinen2:09:41
    848FINSuunta-Sepot 3 (1097)+1:45:15Juha Rantala1:54:03
    849FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (970)+1:45:19Ari Parviainen1:58:56
    850FINRetkiryhm 06 (1010)+1:45:19Matti Kinnunen2:13:05
    851FINValkeakosken Haka 4 (1130)+1:45:21Aku Virjula2:07:43
    852FINHuovinrinteen Raketit (1565)+1:45:22Eero Tiuttu1:59:02
    853FINOK minne (1521)+1:45:24Atte Moilanen1:57:36
    854FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (973)+1:45:25Seppo Kellokumpu2:01:36
    855FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (956)+1:45:26Antti Viita2:05:44
    856FINOlarin Omat Pojat (648)+1:45:28Hilo Kai1:55:23
    857FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti 2 (881)+1:45:28Rauno Laine1:58:30
    858FINNavi 3 (1283)+1:45:29Jesse Ihalainen1:43:50
    859FINKaarinan Ristiritarit (961)+1:45:32Linda Salmela2:17:59
    860FINTeam Laardi (1278)+1:45:43Petri Stranden2:01:52
    861FINNaantalin Seudun UA (925)+1:45:45Rauli Jalonen1:40:26
    862FINKeshovin Suunnistajat (1356)+1:45:50Tommi Haapala1:56:27
    863FINEspoon Akilles 5 (953)+1:46:26Janne Kuusivaara2:12:57
    864FINMaarian Mahti 2 (561)+1:46:28Jukka Hnninen1:56:00
    865FINLeppln suuntavaisto (1033)+1:46:31Risto Kutila1:48:12
    866FINPolvisuunta OK (1117)+1:46:35Antti Pekkala1:55:42
    867FINSuunnaton Into 4 (981)+1:46:40Jani Vist1:42:33
    868FINEpselv Joukkue (1237)+1:46:47Jussi Hakola2:03:41
    869FINOK Botnia 3 (736)+1:46:49Antonia Haga1:32:49
    870FINRasti-Hukat (1171)+1:46:59Juha Nurmi2:01:14
    871FINVaasan Suunnistajat 3 (1007)+1:47:04Atte Koskela1:50:21
    872FINSports by LUT (1210)+1:47:10Ville Rintala1:51:14
    873FINFreeport Cobalt (827)+1:47:35Jussi Hietala1:47:50
    874FINTimo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1467)+1:47:46Riku Suursalmi2:01:16
    875FINHerraseura (708)+1:47:58Matti Timonen1:43:13
    876LATIK Auseklis 3 (795)+1:47:59Raimonds Berzins1:59:27
    877FINAPK-maratoonarit (923)+1:48:06Samu Suominen1:53:08
    878FINOK Botnia 2 (1172)+1:48:09Robert Ljungberg1:51:04
    879FINNastolan Ter 2 (529)+1:48:14Topi Lehtonen1:50:08
    880FINKkinimen Weljekset (1309)+1:48:14Tommi Kontulainen1:45:58
    881NORIndre stfold OK 2 (848)+1:48:16Mika Mannervesi1:58:24
    882FINTyhmn rohkeat veljekset (1184)+1:48:18Jani Ruotsalainen1:44:39
    883FINMS Parma 6 (1187)+1:48:19Thomas Ekstrm1:40:10
    884FINHaikkiheikit (1362)+1:48:22Iiro Sepp1:52:33
    885FINRyttyln Visa (1070)+1:48:25Janne Nuotio1:55:58
    886FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 4 (890)+1:48:26Juha Vallittu1:51:25
    887FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1067)+1:48:30Marko Sajaniemi1:49:19
    888FINP-K maakuntakomppania (1449)+1:48:48Harri Ignatius2:04:11
    889FINLohtajan Veikot 2 (932)+1:48:51Simo Paavola2:20:53
    890FINSuunnaton Into (443)+1:49:01Matti Mattila1:56:51
    891FINRastiaasit (933)+1:49:08Josh OSullivan-Hourihan1:33:05
    892FINOulun Reipas (789)+1:49:24Juha Mntyl2:04:55
    893FINLaihian Luja 4 (1082)+1:49:25Jussi Kallio1:42:17
    894FINHalsuan Toivo (674)+1:49:26Jukka Kivioja2:10:32
    895FINRajamen Rykmentti 7 (1163)+1:49:27Janne Saarinen2:14:25
    896FINHRUP 2 (1510)+1:49:29Taneli Riihonen1:52:49
    897FINReilut Miehet Havumetsien (696)+1:49:31Juha Ruostetoja2:09:40
    898FINMntn Seudun Erpirkat (1112)+1:49:41Juhani Rauhalammi1:33:41
    899FINEx-Legends 2 (1528)+1:49:43Johannes Rimpilinen1:41:54
    900FINKaakon Eranto (1343)+1:49:45Mikko Kiero1:42:44
    901FINPrssi ry (1395)+1:49:47Heikki Kohvakka1:44:18
    902FINSuuntavaisto SK 2 (1274)+1:49:48Matti Tammi1:37:49
    903FINOtsolahden rastiveikot (924)+1:49:51Eija Rantala2:05:13
    904FINSK Herkkutatit (1544)+1:49:52Jouni Salmela1:49:13
    905FINRastin Pojat (1406)+1:49:56Vesa Koukkari2:15:34
    906SWETacton Systems AB 2 (1456)+1:49:57Erik Andersson1:38:38
    907FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (818)+1:49:59Reino Kurkela1:59:03
    908FINIt-Hmeen Rasti (747)+1:50:02Jari Liukkonen1:56:01
    909FINRejlers (1265)+1:50:07Timo Keskitalo2:06:34
    910FINOC Harharetki (877)+1:50:09Mikko Knuutila2:10:16
    911FINSuuntavaisto SK 3 (1192)+1:50:13Markus Hartikainen1:52:24
    912FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (640)+1:50:15Mikko Alasuvanto2:06:32
    913FINLuumen Rasti 3 (879)+1:50:19Timo Heimola1:53:34
    914FINRasti 88 3 (654)+1:50:36Touko Tuomola2:01:20
    915FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1154)+1:50:39Tero Immonen2:06:09
    916FINTurun Ernkvijt (1026)+1:50:42Jaakko Kiviniemi2:02:07
    917FINPihkaniskat 4 (929)+1:50:51Tuomo Puustinen2:16:37
    918FINAjokoirat (1145)+1:51:02Tuomas Kervinen2:05:35
    919FINTT226 (629)+1:51:04Pasi Koskinen2:04:31
    920FINSalon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (979)+1:51:05Teemu Toivonen1:54:40
    921FINSoisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (1412)+1:51:09Jukka Iivanainen2:21:29
    922FINSuunta Jurva 2 (987)+1:51:10Pasi Maunumki2:01:36
    923FINKangasala SK 8 (903)+1:51:12Joona Malmi1:43:12
    924FINTeam Allback (1317)+1:51:12Paul Laihonen2:13:07
    925FINValkealan Kajo 2 (1152)+1:51:14Risto Laari2:24:23
    926FINSeNaatti (1443)+1:51:18Miikka Karvonen1:56:01
    927FINSPYMS (778)+1:51:20Antti Vahe2:13:51
    928FINGamlakarleby IF (418)+1:51:25Leander Lillhonga1:51:25
    929FINKiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1149)+1:51:29Kai Huuhka1:54:32
    930FINLopen Uupuneet (919)+1:51:30Tommi Kenttmies1:38:54
    931FINEtel-Karjalan keskussairaa (876)+1:52:19Matleena Juvonen1:44:16
    932FINOulun Poliisiurheilijat (1389)+1:52:22Ari Karjalainen1:59:13
    933FINVTT (767)+1:52:25Teemu Mutanen1:48:22
    934FINSalon Viesti (1029)+1:52:32Jan-Erik Fredriksson1:44:12
    935FINLiikunnan Riemu (865)+1:52:40Suvi Oikarinen1:53:59
    936FINME Pummit (1287)+1:52:43Pertti Pkkil2:17:26
    937FINPohjois-Karjalan pelastusla (1475)+1:52:46Teppo Oinonen1:49:05
    938FINKuortaneen Kunto 2 (849)+1:53:01Ari Kolunsarka2:07:31
    939FINVierestohi (1300)+1:53:02Jyrki Vainikainen2:04:16
    940FINWonkamiehet (915)+1:53:06Tapio Niemi2:04:44
    941FINKoneen Kerho 2 (1042)+1:53:06Juha Lehto1:46:52
    942FINDroit (1366)+1:53:08Mikko Paakkolanvaara1:44:19
    943FINOK Trian 5 (296)+1:53:13Vesa Isoniemi1:52:15
    944UKRKorostyshiv (519)+1:53:16MYKOLA BURYLKO1:42:43
    945FINAntin Enkelit (1053)+1:53:21Haapamki Jatta2:08:55
    946FINEspoon Suunta 9 (1586)+1:53:22Lauri Peltonen1:56:09
    947FINNavi 8 (931)+1:53:23Timo Torniainen1:55:14
    948FINRastivarsat 4 (556)+1:53:26Jyrki Tuokko2:02:54
    949FINVerttuun Namika 2 (1432)+1:53:28Arto Vedenp1:59:13
    950FINSuunta 2000 2 (986)+1:53:30Heikki Ikonen2:17:55
    951FINQvantel (1445)+1:53:31Matti Katila2:06:39
    952FINCADS Team (1226)+1:53:32Antti Sepp1:48:52
    953FINNiinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1484)+1:53:33Mikko Lamminp1:52:37
    954FINHauhon Sisu 3 (851)+1:53:35Sami Rouvila1:46:53
    955FINKankaanpn Kalevankiertj (1398)+1:53:35Erkki Tuovila1:53:13
    956FINsalparasti (1235)+1:54:04Kari Pulkkinen2:00:14
    957FINKananpojat (916)+1:54:06Miska Autio1:48:15
    958FINTampereen Pyrint 8 (899)+1:54:09Juha Mustonen1:44:51
    959FINKustavin Ahto (1479)+1:54:11Markus Malmelin1:48:19
    960FINHRUP (983)+1:54:12Markus Hamro-Drotz1:57:55
    961FINJYY Jopa (1107)+1:54:18Jani Manninen1:58:18
    962FINSatakuntalainen Osakunta (1444)+1:54:23Erik Salminen2:10:20
    963FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1387)+1:54:25Perttu Mikkola2:08:28
    964FINKuusamon Er-Veikot 2 (926)+1:54:37Kari Kernen1:54:19
    965FINPuijon Pojat 2 (1020)+1:54:38Harri Korkka1:50:24
    966FINRastiPiikki 4 (1293)+1:54:39Yrj Lundell1:58:44
    967FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1159)+1:54:42Eevamari Rauhamki1:50:33
    968FINNivalan Suunnistajat 2 (784)+1:54:42Ari Manninen2:08:25
    969FINKaidan Tien Kulkijat (1474)+1:54:48Antti Karhunen2:15:13
    970FINTurengin RC (551)+1:54:49Minna Merilinen1:58:23
    971FINKeski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1292)+1:54:55Vesa Keski-Pukkila2:03:47
    972DENStronger Together (895)+1:55:01Stefan Strandberg2:06:51
    973FINPetjveden Petjiset (634)+1:55:05Eero Manerus2:15:45
    974FINKnnin Kuokkamiehet (622)+1:55:11Jani Rouvali2:00:22
    975FINPihkaniskat 9 (976)+1:55:13Sabrina Merihein1:58:32
    976FINKauhavan Wisa 2 (1214)+1:55:14Teemu Hautala2:11:04
    977FINMAASK RUK Eksym (1450)+1:55:21Ilmari Prn2:03:17
    978FINMatrix (1386)+1:55:25Ville-Veikko Saari2:02:51
    979FINKarjaan Ura 2 (864)+1:55:33Regina Kalenius2:24:34
    980FINSalon Vilpas (1455)+1:55:53Marjo Hrknen1:55:08
    981FINHiidenkiertjt 7 (1046)+1:55:54Kari Mamia2:19:31
    982FINAtria (942)+1:55:57Mauno Lemettinen2:05:47
    983FINLiperin Taimi (661)+1:55:58Pauli Vinni2:24:16
    984FINDigita (1206)+1:56:00MIka Hirviniemi2:20:09
    985FINAlanurmon Vire (1032)+1:56:01Vesa Ylisel2:12:51
    986FINOK Trian 8 (678)+1:56:23Anders Lindahl2:09:14
    987FINSyv pummi (1167)+1:56:28 Seppl|2:24:37
    988FINSaarijrven Pullistus 3 (697)+1:56:29Markku Helle1:55:05
    989FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1221)+1:56:32Ville Sde2:02:03
    990FINRasti-Vihti 3 (1150)+1:56:32Juha Seppl2:09:31
    991FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti 2 (861)+1:56:51Oscar Vehvilinen1:51:34
    992FINMedisizen samoilijat (1372)+1:56:52Henri Karvinen2:00:29
    993FINSelviytyjt (1120)+1:57:05Mikko Ahtinen2:06:06
    994FINGauss-Krger (1418)+1:57:09Arttu Vnnen1:59:58
    995FINKilon Kipint (1240)+1:57:10Mika Muhonen1:53:07
    996FINEnonPojat (1570)+1:57:17teemu heiskanen1:54:59
    997FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (898)+1:57:23Arto Vesterbacka2:11:03
    998FINHelsingin Metsnkvijt (1217)+1:57:47Jon-Alarik Scherf1:43:31
    999FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1056)+1:58:00Jyrki Hyyrynen2:08:59
    1000FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1567)+1:58:03Jaakko Jokela1:45:52
    1001FINRannikkoprikaati (1545)+1:58:08Miika Penttinen2:12:21
    1002FINRastiketut 2 (833)+1:58:15Timo Hoskari2:08:29
    1003FINJre (1492)+1:58:16Niklas Holm2:07:51
    1004FINGimmeFive MultiSport (1399)+1:58:22Antti Metsola2:01:49
    1005FINUPM 1-ERI (1355)+1:58:32Pekka Kautonen1:52:30
    1006FINPetj 246 (1336)+1:58:36Ville Vuorenmaa2:04:10
    1007FINHusulan Kunto (880)+1:58:39Jorma Kauppila1:40:21
    1008FIN(fos)Siilit (1536)+1:58:40Essi Kangasaho2:08:07
    1009FINVhkyrn Viesti (1298)+1:58:53Hannu Hr1:50:08
    1010FINJukolauta (1564)+1:58:54Tomi Kinnunen2:05:02
    1011FINKompassibois (1232)+1:58:57Toni Puromki2:02:09
    1012FINReaktor Innovations 2 (1547)+1:59:03Teemu Matilainen1:59:34
    1013FINToijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1523)+1:59:05Jrvenp Jarkko1:47:59
    1014FINTeam Tiuraniemi (1505)+1:59:07Lauri Naskali2:00:35
    1015FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1166)+1:59:30Hannu Peni2:35:36
    1016FINRastiketut Team Leinonen (1543)+1:59:34Ari-Matti Leinonen2:11:56
    1017FINDatactica (1073)+1:59:34Mikko Pekkarinen2:05:22
    1018FINVarvarin Lepsaus (1504)+1:59:35Juha Tlli1:56:56
    1019FINSpektrum (1496)+1:59:42Henrik Stubb2:05:36
    1020FINTrafix (1178)+2:00:08Esa Karvonen1:58:59
    1021FINUrpon Rytky 2 (1061)+2:00:11Toni Lehmussaari2:01:51
    1022FINVeikkaus (800)+2:00:15Harri Jrvinen1:50:55
    1023FINLounapartio (1161)+2:00:22Ville Teittinen2:18:09
    1024FINNOT-OK PKS SK (885)+2:00:24Jari Lappalainen1:45:36
    1025FINAseman Konttaajat (1090)+2:00:24Kai Hmlinen2:08:03
    1026FINRastiPiikki 3 (901)+2:00:25Oskari Summanen1:58:17
    1027FINESE Tiimi (1185)+2:00:29Jarno Marttinen1:47:01
    1028FINEricsson SK (939)+2:00:30Istvan Szanto1:46:13
    1029FINElimen Reserviupseerikerho (1574)+2:00:35Ahti Romo2:06:03
    1030FINPydn ymprys (1519)+2:00:37Aino Hrknen2:03:24
    1031FINKontiolahden Urheilijat (445)+2:00:40Timo Kukkonen1:35:18
    1032FINTurun Puristus (790)+2:00:49Pekka Grnlund1:42:11
    1033FINHaagan kuninkaalliset suunn (757)+2:00:56Marko Salo1:56:34
    1034FINLets get LOST (957)+2:00:56Artur Haavisto2:15:06
    1035FINEspoon Suunta 7 (1093)+2:00:57Marco Halen1:55:01
    1036FINTytt (1556)+2:00:58Tuula Rsnen2:02:04
    1037FINSuperkompensaatio (1348)+2:00:59Juho-Matti Pimi1:56:24
    1038FINSerkkujen y (1027)+2:01:19Hannu Valjakka1:48:41
    1039FINPuhakan Laurin Perilliset (1065)+2:01:29Aapo Puhakka2:31:43
    1040FINThe Elvis Challenge (819)+2:02:03Tuomas Haila1:59:09
    1041GBRLondon Lords (1201)+2:02:10Jussi Heikkinen2:01:17
    1042FINHintsusti OK (1183)+2:02:13Juha Ranta2:02:53
    1043FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (1151)+2:02:24Jyri Vuorinen1:59:20
    1044FINRasti-Lukko 4 (1335)+2:02:28Pekka Rapeli2:17:34
    1045FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (974)+2:02:31Reijo Pitknen1:57:27
    1046FINVnkypannu (802)+2:02:42Teemu Partio2:07:53
    1047FINFTA (954)+2:02:52Pyry Tapio2:11:20
    1048FINSuppaman ja Liekehtiv Rast (1552)+2:03:09Arho Toikka2:03:46
    1049FINLahden Kaleva (1006)+2:03:12Kimmo Kpp1:56:45
    1050FINPuppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1108)+2:03:16Jukka Huttunen1:50:25
    1051FINRasti-Pielinen 2 (543)+2:03:25Jari Leivo2:08:40
    1052FINTP Gourp (1095)+2:03:34Mikko Forsell2:14:47
    1053FINRasti-Nokia 3 (1589)+2:03:35Juha Thtinen2:16:27
    1054FINIisalmen Visa (734)+2:04:04Leena Kukkonen1:58:08
    1055FINValmet Technologies 2 (760)+2:04:04Antti Leinonen2:07:35
    1056FINKarjalan Lennosto (1091)+2:04:05Esa Viitanen2:02:55
    1057LATIK Auseklis 2 (1165)+2:04:34Gints Germanis2:19:13
    1058FINMustat Veljet (1329)+2:05:10Olli-Pekka Nyman2:09:12
    1059FINIK Falken 3 (1585)+2:05:15Marcus Hggman2:13:25
    1060FINNordenskilds Orienterare (1323)+2:05:16Ilari Kolttola2:22:16
    1061FINTeam Lohkare (1261)+2:05:18Liiri Tero2:04:23
    1062FINNe vikatikit A. Kiven (1146)+2:05:21Marko Tuominen2:15:52
    1063FINHerrasmies Suunnistajat (1380)+2:05:37Matti Prssinen1:51:41
    1064FINRasti-Jussit 4 (1084)+2:05:58Jussi Pasanen2:04:32
    1065FINTippausmonsterit (1451)+2:06:03Markus Jokinen1:52:46
    1066FINHeSeKeKo (1457)+2:06:04Samu Salmelin2:04:45
    1067FINLaskuvarjojkrikilta 2 (1111)+2:06:05Kari Pajunen2:08:45
    1068FINAS Wassuttajat (996)+2:06:06Tomi Honkanen2:03:59
    1069FINMattersoft (1424)+2:06:11Tero Piirainen2:10:38
    1070FINTeam Proxion (1468)+2:06:21Petri Puikkonen2:20:57
    1071FINBertelin pojat 2 (536)+2:06:47Matias Haukkala1:51:59
    1072FINKntit (823)+2:06:59Toni Nevantausta1:54:16
    1073FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (1133)+2:07:12Antti Schroderus2:08:06
    1074FINOK Raseborg 4 (724)+2:07:14Benny Forsstrm2:01:20
    1075FINRasti-Jyry 2 (1246)+2:07:25Jola Maisala1:52:12
    1076FINToiska (810)+2:07:48Jyri Mustajoki2:03:30
    1077FINPargas IF 2 (587)+2:07:51Linus Hoffman2:07:15
    1078FINRajamen Rykmentti 5 (605)+2:08:02Ari Enroth2:25:26
    1079FINJrvenpn Hiihtoseura (686)+2:08:11Benjamin Ilvonen2:21:43
    1080FINKunnon Kompassit (1257)+2:08:14Petri Alhainen2:17:38
    1081FINTurun NMKY 2 (959)+2:08:16Kari Ennola2:03:57
    1082FINSuunnaton Into 3 (1557)+2:08:18Esko Vlimki1:55:03
    1083FINCSC (1110)+2:08:19Joni Virtanen2:15:37
    1084FINSK Samperi (874)+2:08:20Antti Rossi1:47:30
    1085FINKeravan Urheilijat 3 (1062)+2:08:23Marko Pirinen2:06:20
    1086FINHakuna Matata 2 (1341)+2:08:26Teemu Suuronen2:12:51
    1087FINRastiPiikki 2 (777)+2:08:31Ismo Virta2:08:31
    1088FINUrjalan Urheilijat (673)+2:08:36Panu Koivula2:05:26
    1089FINSK Sekameteli (1326)+2:08:49Henrik Nord1:42:40
    1090FINnekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1328)+2:09:03Timo Hmynen2:03:37
    1091FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6 (395)+2:09:43Matti Hakamki2:00:31
    1092FINRasti-Vihti 2 (891)+2:10:06Elina Syrjlahti2:14:21
    1093FINTukikohdan Suunnistajat (1307)+2:10:20Juha Markkanen1:56:14
    1094FINPalo-88 (1008)+2:10:25Saku Virtaniemi1:58:23
    1095FINLaihian Luja 5 (1004)+2:10:36Pirjo Viianen2:08:58
    1096FINVantaan Metsnkvijt 2 (1569)+2:10:40Joonas Heikkil2:10:17
    1097FINSelkien Sisu (921)+2:10:40Jouni Mkisalo2:04:58
    1098FINRantasalmen Urheilijat (1182)+2:10:42Kai Trmikoski2:00:24
    1099FINOP 2 (892)+2:10:45Harri Saxlund2:21:09
    1100FINKeravan Urheilijat 4 (975)+2:10:45Hetti Kirves2:13:36
    1101FINTeam Opintotuki (862)+2:10:46Niko Blomberg1:54:03
    1102FINTsmmts (1434)+2:10:47Tuomas Naakka2:05:20
    1103FINAlajrven Ankkurit 3 (1249)+2:10:49Vesa Koivunen2:04:39
    1104LATZiemelkurzeme OK 3 (1220)+2:11:01Zaiga Ozolina2:14:38
    1105FINPihkaniskat 5 (1164)+2:11:06Paavo Ritvanen1:56:55
    1106FINLeppvaaran Sisu (854)+2:11:17Timo Ikola2:12:07
    1107FINAkustin perikunta (1143)+2:11:28Juuso Reponen1:45:09
    1108FINPietinalhon pamaus (1041)+2:11:32Timo Tolonen2:11:12
    1109FINMS Parma 9 (855)+2:11:46Verneri Venojrvi2:28:05
    1110FINVierestohi 2 (1365)+2:11:50Juha Riuttanen2:05:46
    1111FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (463)+2:11:54Arsi Veikkolainen2:07:38
    1112FINKOP Pankki-Veikot (1212)+2:11:56Harri Mntynen2:00:35
    1113FINLNGWolfpack (1500)+2:11:59Patrik Skog2:15:21
    1114FINRetkeilymedia Ahola (1541)+2:12:00Mika Huhtanen2:05:31
    1115FINVarnitsa (922)+2:12:03Jussi-Pekka Hiltunen2:21:47
    1116FINTarpian Suunta 2 (1195)+2:12:05Teuvo Formisto2:15:15
    1117FINKymin Suunnistajat 3 (565)+2:12:06Pauli Kainiemi1:53:12
    1118FINPohjaKosketus (1271)+2:12:09Tony Ahlroth2:41:44
    1119FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1266)+2:12:09Leena Arjanne1:58:57
    1120FINNrpes OK 2 (645)+2:12:18Karl-Gustav Norrgrann2:37:40
    1121FINNokian Torpedo (980)+2:12:31Ilkka Sk2:23:05
    1122FINLost Bastards (1096)+2:12:33Johanna Nousiainen2:17:40
    1123FINMellunkyln Kontio (1584)+2:13:01Harri Luurila2:25:33
    1124FINVihman Veljekset (1136)+2:14:18Simo Hirvonen1:49:45
    1125FINPieksmen Veikot (1580)+2:14:20Reijo Vornanen2:38:38
    1126FINHiisirastiKiukU (1098)+2:14:36Juha Erkkil2:07:57
    1127FINPernoon Rajamiehet (878)+2:14:46Panu Eerola1:57:21
    1128FINKarhijrven Suunnistajat (1495)+2:14:46Juhani Rberg2:20:45
    1129FINP-KR (459)+2:15:21Hannu Ahtilinna2:29:04
    1130FINPetolintu 2 (943)+2:15:23Vesa-Pekka Murtovaara2:13:21
    1131FINLostBoys (1286)+2:15:25Juha Alhainen2:15:15
    1132FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1015)+2:15:30Aleksei Hamppu1:58:56
    1133FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 3 (1259)+2:15:35Jaakko Salmi2:20:37
    1134FINRadiosuuntaajat (1045)+2:15:47Valtteri Suorsa2:13:56
    1135FINLandis+Gyr 2 (1207)+2:15:47Sami Kirjanen1:58:55
    1136FINJlkijristys (1400)+2:15:52Ville Tahvanainen2:28:50
    1137FINOK77 6 (840)+2:15:59Peik Westerback1:49:53
    1138FINKaveriporukka 2012 (1138)+2:15:59Tero Helenius2:28:32
    1139FINMbiuksen matka (1327)+2:16:01Tomi Vlkki2:09:51
    1140FINRistin Kilta 2 (1340)+2:16:04Teemu Mki2:33:10
    1141FINVartiovuoren Pojat (1099)+2:16:05Topias Khknen1:59:19
    1142FINBeach Boys 2 (1215)+2:16:23Markus Wiksten2:11:52
    1143FINABB SK (1224)+2:16:25Heikki Pollari2:18:08
    1144FINVaadin (1193)+2:16:28Matti Tahvonen1:29:56
    1145FINJoen Suunta 2 (1168)+2:16:32Tero Nyknen2:14:38
    1146FINIson kirkon liha (1199)+2:16:34Juho Lehtonen2:03:10
    1147FINHihhulit (1472)+2:16:35Hanna Kiiski2:22:45
    1148FINEpiln Esa 2 (1223)+2:16:39Veli Syrjl2:05:00
    1149FINPttk (1425)+2:16:40Mikko Kaskiniemi2:16:38
    1150FINNet Man (1363)+2:16:41Harri Takala2:14:18
    1151FINDowntown 65 2 (1118)+2:16:41Markus Mattsson2:12:41
    1152FINDowntown 65 3 (1025)+2:16:44Aleksi Etholen2:12:39
    1153FINOC Tuska (1289)+2:18:35Pasi Laitakari2:24:32
    1154FINTurengin Sarastus 2 (955)+2:19:06Esa Vesterinen1:58:06
    1155FINKanin tahti (1447)+2:19:35Jukka Gers2:21:26
    1156FINKohta lytyy (1125)+2:19:58Tommi Ojala2:16:10
    1157FINIF Femman 4 (845)+2:20:16Pontus Fred2:19:52
    1158FINAlahrmn Kisa 2 (887)+2:20:16Aki Ruotsala2:32:51
    1159FINViimeinen Rastiretki (1520)+2:20:16Santeri Paajanen2:08:59
    1160FINEnoon Eksyneet (1529)+2:20:19Tapani Puumalainen2:22:41
    1161FINRastihaukat 2 (1116)+2:20:23Kim Metso2:28:28
    1162FINSuunta Jurva 3 (1059)+2:20:31Erkki Tamminen2:19:56
    1163FINMets Forest (1158)+2:20:33Vesa Junnikkala2:37:17
    1164FINVRU Hyvink (1181)+2:20:35Timo Vre2:16:42
    1165FINContact force (1103)+2:20:35Juuso Heiskanen2:16:57
    1166FINElinlkrien kuntoseura V (1414)+2:20:42Jouko Jakala1:54:59
    1167FINRamboll Finland (1268)+2:20:42Pasi Ukkola2:17:11
    1168FINMaasotakoulu LPR 2 (1094)+2:21:02Jonathan man1:48:36
    1169FINOK Terjrv 3 (870)+2:21:56Jani Leppniemi2:16:31
    1170FINKangasala SK 7 (977)+2:21:59Sami Sivunen2:17:54
    1171FINOK77 7 (998)+2:22:01Esko Siren2:05:34
    1172FINKangasniemen Kalske 2 (949)+2:22:01Severi Heiskanen2:08:53
    1173FINHyde ja Teepakki (1320)+2:22:02Mishin Mikhail1:53:47
    1174FINSaimaan Sisilma (1080)+2:22:08Risto Porkka2:07:04
    1175FINRaKiNa (1308)+2:22:10Jenni Jalava2:28:47
    1176FINLauttapartio (1408)+2:23:31Sebastian Hildebrand2:11:43
    1177FINTeam Koo (1157)+2:24:05Olli Lipponen1:57:54
    1178FINAlastaron Reserviliset 2 (1245)+2:26:00Esko Pirttimki2:08:58
    1179FINVirtain Urheilijat 2 (856)+2:26:03Mauri Rustari2:22:52
    1180FINRiikku Runners Alavus 2 (1566)+2:26:45Juha Rantoja2:10:17
    1181FINVierivt sammalet (965)+2:26:47Terhi Jaakkola2:07:00
    1182FINRyttyln Kiri (1198)+2:26:53Sami Lampinen2:28:19
    1183FINArk United 2 (1420)+2:27:26Janne Tani2:22:42
    1184FINRastivarsat 5 (591)+2:27:31Tommi Salo2:26:47
    1185FINOutotec Lappeenranta (1204)+2:27:36Harri Mikkola2:42:49
    1186FINIlomantsin Urheilijat 2 (1177)+2:27:49Evgeny Kolgano2:15:05
    1187FINFUK1 (1428)+2:29:46Erkki Pulkkinen2:04:56
    1188FINAjolinja (1069)+2:29:49Mikko Vitikainen2:08:11
    1189FINStora Enso Mets 3 (1360)+2:29:57Juha Laitinen2:14:40
    1190FINRistin Miehet (1219)+2:30:01Timo Rtk2:16:27
    1191FINJouluksi kotiin (1260)+2:30:11Rauno Aavasalo2:26:35
    1192FINPuutteenpern Konkelot 1 (1410)+2:30:23Marko Taipalus2:25:31
    1193FINValio Nestle (1302)+2:30:24Harri Niemi2:26:08
    1194FINRssi-Rasti 3 (1525)+2:30:31Johan Lahtinen2:01:24
    1195FINMessnthen (1280)+2:30:35Tomi Korkeakangas2:04:21
    1196FINPulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1367)+2:30:37Lassi Hiltunen2:13:16
    1197FINAlastaron Reserviliset (781)+2:30:39Harri Vlimki2:34:37
    1198FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (872)+2:30:48Ari Hirvonen2:31:03
    1199FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 10 (952)+2:30:49Heikki Heinonen2:11:50
    1200FINMaksimaiset (1379)+2:30:52Pirjo Rmnen2:35:09
    1201FINEspoo Expos (1213)+2:30:56Timo Liiri2:20:43
    1202FINEspoon Tapiot (1092)+2:32:12Aki Laasonen2:13:56
    1203FINLiperin Lenkki (971)+2:32:18Teemu Kelavirta2:18:04
    1204FINRastaalan rasti I (1588)+2:32:21Jani Mhnen2:20:30
    1205FINTeam Lakka (1482)+2:32:22Janne Hiltunen2:35:45
    1206FINIK Tunnelpojkarna (1044)+2:32:34Heikki Saarikivi2:06:59
    1207FINOC Utmanare (908)+2:32:41Olli Manninen2:21:01
    1208FINOhovaaran sulttaanit (1439)+2:32:51Juha Paaso-Rantala2:08:30
    1209FINOK Trian 10 (1179)+2:34:17Stefan Borgman2:00:16
    1210FINSuunta Jyvskyl 7 (871)+2:35:37Jouko Sormunen2:11:19
    1211FINRastin Kiertjt (RaKit) (1577)+2:35:39Viljami Tervakoski2:11:29
    1212FINMetos (963)+2:35:49Mikael Porthin2:28:06
    1213FINSonnin Suti (1312)+2:35:52Tim Stjernberg2:23:20
    1214FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1270)+2:36:36Samuli Seppl2:20:54
    1215FINPiiroiset (1228)+2:36:44Tommi Piiroinen2:52:52
    1216FINRajakyln Kuntogubbet (1404)+2:36:50Mikael Anthoni2:20:46
    1217FINSaloisten Reipas 3 (1074)+2:37:02Mira Risnen2:24:27
    1218FINIF Brahe 4 (937)+2:37:03Kristian Forsman2:19:10
    1219FINTieto (1141)+2:37:06Pasi Kontio2:35:24
    1220FINAjokoirat 3 (1364)+2:37:19Jan Skaczkowski2:47:37
    1221FINSyv Pty (1446)+2:37:37Paavo Taipale2:32:34
    1222FINPerseinjoen suunnistajat (701)+2:37:47Ville Mki-Mantila2:24:28
    1223FINVantaan Metsnkvijt (1314)+2:38:00Riku Tiusanen2:21:09
    1224FINMntsln Urheilijat 3 (1057)+2:38:26Jarmo Antikainen2:08:24
    1225FINAnnikin Voimailijat (1256)+2:38:32Hannes Ikheimo2:12:58
    1226FINHkkilijt (1339)+2:39:14Konsta Wjuga2:13:16
    1227FINLauttajrvi Bisons (1357)+2:39:37Jukka Karhunen1:56:07
    1228FINNOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1128)+2:40:23Petri Lassila2:11:12
    1229FINStora Enso Rastiretkiliset (1319)+2:40:26Timo Tidenberg2:37:55
    1230FINFyysikkokilta (1575)+2:40:55Lauri Sepplinen2:40:46
    1231FINTeam Lost 2 (1337)+2:40:57Tomi Liljemark2:28:23
    1232FINElMys (1369)+2:41:57Jari Marttila2:46:37
    1233FINMTK-Asikkala (1540)+2:42:00Matti Raunio2:12:52
    1234FINJokikyln Pojat (1140)+2:42:28Jussi Salonen2:21:46
    1235FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1038)+2:43:05Matti Virtanen2:06:05
    1236FINKarhunkaatajan kennel (796)+2:43:14Juho Riihimki2:37:05
    1237RUSVyborg-orientir 2 (1175)+2:43:31Yuri Stankovsky2:35:43
    1238FINInkeroisen Pojat (1370)+2:44:32Juha Inkeroinen2:47:19
    1239FININUS (1134)+2:44:34Mihail Kuokkanen2:29:50
    1240FINJuuan Jnne 2 (801)+2:44:48Antti Eronen2:14:28
    1241FINMuumit suunnistaa (1491)+2:44:48Heikki Karvinen2:16:28
    1242FINWestendin Rasti-Bossit (1331)+2:45:59David Griffin2:30:58
    1243FINLKS (1376)+2:45:59Aaro Kasurinen2:51:16
    1244FINRykimkallion Pojat (1476)+2:46:07Aake Partio2:26:54
    1245FINRyynikyln ryske (1422)+2:46:08Heidi Nevalainen2:51:17
    1246FINErrt Oppaat (1513)+2:46:11Janne Saarinen2:21:07
    1247FINJrvenpn Palo 2 (1354)+2:46:21Markku Reiman2:41:01
    1248FINIK rnen 2 (1002)+2:46:26Akseli Korhonen2:32:24
    1249FINMelassikatastrofi (1461)+2:46:37Joona Jalava2:17:20
    1250FINSports by LUT 2 (1322)+2:46:42Iurii Kashin2:24:39
    1251FINSyv pummi 2 (1478)+2:46:52 Tommola|2:35:17
    1252FINPrssi ry 2 (1559)+2:46:56Samuel Latvanen2:19:38
    1253FINPuskasilimt OK (1518)+2:47:01Petri Miettinen2:05:53
    1254FINJYY Jopa 2 (1440)+2:48:16Tanja Mnnist2:31:36
    1255FINRasti-Nokia 2 (694)+2:48:19Pasi Isokallio1:48:58
    1256FINPaha Rasti 2 (1048)+2:48:22Teemu Launis2:47:01
    1257FINUNO SK 2 (1264)+2:48:25Kari Mahlmberg2:42:49
    1258FINLouhelan Woima (822)+2:48:32Ilmari Saastamoinen2:32:59
    1259FINSKK-Dynamo (1196)+2:48:35Leo Ukkonen2:02:48
    1260FINPVTUTKL (1106)+2:48:48Perttu Silvola2:24:34
    1261FINSuunta-Veikot 2 (1582)+2:49:04Pekka Holopainen2:35:00
    1262FINCurious Al (1480)+2:49:57Antti Tarvainen2:24:35
    1263FINEduskunnan Urheilukerho (1005)+2:50:35Heikki Korppi1:55:55
    1264FINSuonsalmen Suunta (1487)+2:50:38Unto Tanttu2:16:10
    1265FINPohjankyrn Rasti 2 (1229)+2:50:52Jari Talvitie2:36:47
    1266FINATC EFHK (1279)+2:51:23Antti Asu2:40:07
    1267FINSkrinnarit (1285)+2:52:02Kalle Kyyr2:11:00
    1268FINValmet Tampere (1079)+2:52:16Ville Hietanen2:51:15
    1269FINKainuun Rastiviikko (500)+2:53:36Leena Heikkinen2:16:24
    1270FINSK NappaRasti (1186)+2:53:40Ilkka Sallinen2:25:50
    1271FINNoin seitsemn veljest (1263)+2:53:43Pekka Turpeinen2:25:21
    1272FINAlajrven Ankkurit 2 (1295)+2:54:55Juhani Sillanp2:38:53
    1273FINOutdoor Siskot (1471)+2:55:14Piia Tantarinmki2:31:29
    1274FINLittoisten Partabooat (1315)+2:55:18Emmi Helle2:22:18
    1275FINRasti-Jyry 3 (1254)+2:56:22Jarkko Rantanen2:28:34
    1276FINWIO Team (1115)+2:56:33Jari Vlimaa2:29:11
    1277FINEtte Lyd (1291)+2:56:37Lauri Tonteri2:28:18
    1278FINSotkuman Haka (1306)+2:57:35Sami Hassinen2:11:44
    1279FINKiljavan opisto 2 (1548)+2:57:35Jouni Laakkonen2:23:27
    1280FINSweco 2 (1358)+2:57:42Erkki Hurmerinta1:53:57
    1281FINBajamajavat (1416)+2:57:48Simo Kahelin2:33:02
    1282FINHarpatin Hortoilijat (1344)+2:58:10Pekka Horttanainen2:44:25
    1283FINBoliden ja Vuorimieskilta 7 (1563)+2:58:12Martti Salmio2:42:33
    1284FINKarjalainen (1394)+2:58:12Jarno Artika3:12:20
    1285FINSuunnaton Into 2 (1139)+2:58:21Harri Kinnunen2:53:54
    1286FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (866)+2:58:40Tuulia Kukkonen2:46:37
    1287FINRaisu Lumous 2 (1211)+2:58:46Kasperi Launis2:30:45
    1288FINOtaniemen Jylljt 2 (1267)+2:58:56Markku Huotari2:34:33
    1289FINSK SK (1305)+2:58:58Kari Salo3:03:29
    1290FINTuoreet jalat (1197)+2:59:07Tapani Suihkonen2:53:16
    1291FINKeffin suunnistajat (1236)+2:59:37Olli-Pekka Varis2:15:46
    1292FINEksym 360 (1294)+3:01:06Timo Raudus2:35:12
    1293FINLiperin Taimi 2 (1242)+3:03:06Seppo Laaksamo2:14:59
    1294FINVuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1234)+3:04:32Iiro Halonen2:07:46
    1295FINKelpo Maisterit (1353)+3:05:01Ilkka Autio2:37:19
    1296FINRasti-UHO (1338)+3:05:03Matti Lindstrm2:34:50
    1297FINHakuna Matata (1324)+3:05:06Elias Partti2:40:02
    1298FINSepontalon Vonkaus (1316)+3:05:09Peter Granqvist2:39:44
    1299FINTeam Armas (1333)+3:05:17Sanna Laakso2:18:21
    1300FINHintsanen (1347)+3:05:20Kauko Hintsanen2:41:10
    1301FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 3 (1378)+3:05:31Niina Holopainen2:31:16
    1302FINSyrjytyneet (1301)+3:05:33Juha Rml2:40:57
    1303FINJoensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1238)+3:05:36Ilpo Tuononen2:29:14
    1304FINSuomussalmen Rasti 2 (1303)+3:05:37Mikko Kernen2:39:39
    1305FINRistin Kilta (812)+3:08:51Venla Rintala3:06:36
    1306FINJalasjrven Jalas 2 (846)+3:10:10Mikko Mkitalo2:42:41
    1307FINKoneen Kerho (779)+3:10:40Hannu Pohjola2:11:21
    1308FINVarsinaissuomalainen osakun (1277)+3:10:57Henri Jalonen2:38:46
    1309FINHermannin kri (1241)+3:12:17Matti Tuononen3:01:55
    1310FINErs seura (1205)+3:12:39Joni Isorinne2:13:09
    1311FINHPM! - l hitossa peesaa (1549)+3:13:36Tapani Mikkola2:05:46
    1312FINWillows Tagalong (1188)+3:14:39Viirto Jarmo2:46:31
    1313FINHapsun enkelit ja demonit (1464)+3:15:55Sanna Lahtinen2:12:11
    1314FINScanpole (1530)+3:17:06Niko Huovinen2:42:09
    1315FINArtjrven Ahjo (1273)+3:20:55Markus Kangas2:13:47
    1316FINOK Mullekaikkiheti (1522)+3:21:30Paavo Hurskainen2:20:45
    1317FINStadinMetsurit (1409)+3:21:33Aatu Piispanen3:04:50
    1318FINRastikarhut 4 (1208)+3:23:52Sami Keskimki2:42:29
    1319FINAS Skinnarila 2 (1121)+3:27:10Juhana Repo2:22:10
    1320FINRistiin Rastiin (1290)+3:27:13Teppo Rajala3:09:05
    1321FINAlppiEnkelit (1417)+3:27:42Tiia Pulkkinen2:55:07
    1322FINIt-Hmeen Rasti 2 (1231)+3:29:11Jussi Napola3:24:22
    1323FINHyytiln Huutajat (1275)+3:30:15Jukka Piril2:02:07
    1324FINViitasaaren Suunta 2 (1297)+3:30:24Petri Perl2:59:36
    1325FINTeam Supponen (1251)+3:30:26Lauri Supponen2:09:47
    1326FINKnut Posse (1517)+3:30:26Janne Kirjasniemi3:00:09
    1327DENPhkinrinteen pallo (1499)+3:30:30Niklas Jahnsson2:44:28
    1328FINStadin Kummelit (1374)+3:31:20Saku Miikki2:15:34
    1329FINKuopankiertjt (1244)+3:33:14Kalle Kuoppamki3:07:33
    1330FINHutimn (1571)+3:33:27Pertti Laakkonen2:05:47
    1331FINKilpparit (1527)+3:35:35Topi Kilpiinen2:32:55
    1332FINLKS 2 (1431)+3:36:25Otto von Hellens3:19:50
    1333FINPihkaniskat 2 (1153)+3:38:30Antti Terv2:11:03
    1334FINSuppaMurmelit -17 (1391)+3:43:03Veli-Matti Hassinen2:34:25
    1335FINIisalmen Visa 2 (1299)+3:44:21Matti Aronen2:20:42
    1336FINSaskan Talli (1441)+3:44:42Saska Saarioja2:42:54
    1337FINThe Elvis Challenge 2 (1296)+3:49:04Tuomas Vanhanen3:10:37
    1338FINWiipurilainen Osakunta (1371)+3:59:10Veli-Matti Ylnen3:44:00
    1339FINBasware (1516)+4:04:28Jyrki Tunnela2:24:08
    1340FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat 4 (1222)+4:05:36Jukka Katajisto3:07:15
    1341FINFlutingin pummit (1373)+4:10:47Jarmo Joronen3:01:55
    1342FINJalasjrven Jalas 3 (1255)+4:13:26Juhani Latva3:07:53
    1343FINPolyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1368)+4:20:38Malte Arlander2:46:37
    1344FINSallan Karhut (1351)+4:26:55Mikko Talikainen2:09:15
    1345FINSavon Kylhullut (1349)+4:33:39Panu Karjalainen2:22:53
    1346FINGeologian tutkimuskeskus (1276)+4:41:19Jani Ruotsalainen3:27:33
    1347FINJoensuun kaupunki (1542)+4:54:06Aleksi Jokinen2:36:58
    1348FINAjokoirat 2 (1503)+4:55:55Antti Laukkanen2:38:14
    1349FINAbloy Oy (1488)+5:05:17Mikko Saastamoinen2:35:02
    1350FINEtelsuomalainen osakunta (1576)+6:06:11Wille Oudman3:43:29
    1351FINSAKEn hivuttajat (1384)+6:31:12Esa Koru3:21:07