1 | IFK Göteborg (5) | 2:27:23 | Johan Högstrand | 1:15:56 | ||
2 | OK Denseln (24) | +4:16 | Olle Kalered | 1:19:32 | ||
3 | Koovee (1) | +4:33 | Olexander Kratov | 1:19:59 | ||
4 | Hiidenkiertäjät (9) | +4:34 | Leonid Novikov | 1:19:46 | ||
5 | MS Parma (10) | +4:35 | Arto Talvinen | 1:20:07 | ||
6 | Tampereen Pyrintö (12) | +4:36 | Elias Kuukka | 1:20:02 | ||
7 | IGTISA (44) | +4:40 | Jonas Vytautas Gvildys | 1:20:08 | ||
8 | IL Tyrving (49) | +6:55 | Torgeir Nörbech | 1:22:49 | ||
9 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +8:51 | Einari Heinaro | 1:23:05 | ||
10 | Stora Tuna OK (17) | +8:52 | Joakim Svensk | 1:23:01 | ||
11 | Lillomarka OL (29) | +8:53 | Nicholas Oskarsson | 1:24:31 | ||
12 | Göteborg Majorna OK (21) | +8:54 | Ola Martner | 1:18:34 | ||
13 | Vehkalahden Veikot (50) | +9:02 | Tero Föhr | 1:22:06 | ||
14 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +10:20 | Doug Tullie | 1:26:25 | ||
15 | Ärla IF (26) | +10:22 | Petter Eriksson | 1:24:25 | ||
16 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (61) | +10:24 | Vilho Loukkalahti | 1:26:07 | ||
17 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (99) | +10:25 | Teemu Eerola | 1:22:52 | ||
18 | OLV Baselland (69) | +10:27 | Kaspar Haegler | 1:25:47 | ||
19 | Halden SK (4) | +10:30 | Eirik Kamstrup Hovind | 1:26:11 | ||
20 | Vaajakosken Terä (23) | +10:34 | Juha Sorvisto | 1:24:35 | ||
21 | Hestra IF (119) | +10:36 | Filip Grahn | 1:24:55 | ||
22 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (13) | +10:37 | Aleksi Karppinen | 1:20:15 | ||
23 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (54) | +10:39 | Petri Saari | 1:22:59 | ||
24 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (75) | +10:43 | Juri Kirjanov | 1:24:38 | ||
25 | Nord West (198) | +10:44 | Dmitrii Polyakov | 1:24:09 | ||
26 | Paimion Rasti (18) | +10:45 | Bartosz Pawlak | 1:22:26 | ||
27 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (753) | +10:51 | Groell Matthias | 1:26:09 | ||
28 | Hiisirasti (56) | +10:59 | Sergei Detkov | 1:26:58 | ||
29 | Espoon Suunta (47) | +11:41 | Aleksi Sorsa | 1:22:08 | ||
30 | OK Tisaren (41) | +11:54 | Daniel Attås | 1:21:16 | ||
31 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (6) | +12:02 | Kent Ohlsson | 1:21:20 | ||
32 | Sävedalens AIK (64) | +12:04 | Marcus Millegård | 1:25:04 | ||
33 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (43) | +12:07 | Johan Ek-Larsson | 1:24:37 | ||
34 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (38) | +12:25 | Aleksei Bortnik | 1:26:39 | ||
35 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (19) | +12:25 | Sander Vaher | 1:20:59 | ||
36 | Heming Orientering (110) | +12:26 | Kasper Fosser | 1:25:26 | ||
37 | Frol IL (7) | +12:26 | Jo Forseth Indgaard | 1:22:29 | ||
38 | Nydalens SK (20) | +12:28 | Alan Cherry | 1:23:02 | ||
39 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (34) | +12:29 | Esa Huttunen | 1:24:51 | ||
40 | Koovee 2 (16) | +12:30 | Jarno Parkkinen | 1:26:08 | ||
41 | Ol Norska (30) | +13:22 | Florian Schneider | 1:23:40 | ||
42 | OK Linne 2 (60) | +13:27 | Josef Nordlund | 1:25:37 | ||
43 | OK Trian (11) | +13:28 | Jörgen Wickholm | 1:28:58 | ||
44 | Bäkkelagets SK (178) | +13:31 | Karl Fremstad | 1:22:14 | ||
45 | Lynx (27) | +13:47 | Aapo Leskinen | 1:27:54 | ||
46 | Järla Orientering (14) | +14:17 | Jens Rönnols | 1:21:24 | ||
47 | Tullinge SK (55) | +16:28 | Simon Imark | 1:20:50 | ||
48 | NTNUI (28) | +16:30 | Olai Stensland Lillevold | 1:22:29 | ||
49 | Markbygdens OK (328) | +16:31 | Albin Andersson | 1:29:04 | ||
50 | Långhundra IF (70) | +16:37 | Simon Jakobsson | 1:26:52 | ||
51 | OK Ravinen (15) | +16:42 | Kalle Bergman | 1:30:06 | ||
52 | Fossum IF (36) | +16:47 | Emil Ahlbäck | 1:30:17 | ||
53 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (85) | +16:51 | Andrey Lamov | 1:27:27 | ||
54 | Rasti-Kurikka (71) | +16:53 | Antti Iivari | 1:32:58 | ||
55 | OK Ravinen 2 (233) | +18:05 | Assar Hellström | 1:26:48 | ||
56 | OK Tisaren / Kfum / Fiwspång 2 (134) | +18:06 | Johan Aronsson | 1:26:48 | ||
57 | OK Hällen (77) | +18:07 | Joonas Engström | 1:29:19 | ||
58 | NTNUI 2 (82) | +18:09 | Anders Felde Olaussen | 1:27:13 | ||
59 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (96) | +18:19 | Erik Classon | 1:31:12 | ||
60 | MS Parma 2 (74) | +18:25 | Peeter Pihl | 1:26:24 | ||
61 | IFK Lidingö SOK (2) | +18:33 | Anders Carlsson | 1:28:33 | ||
62 | Kangasala SK (45) | +18:37 | Tuomo Istolahti | 1:33:15 | ||
63 | Lillomarka OL 2 (186) | +19:11 | Helmut Gremmel | 1:32:39 | ||
64 | Ronneby OK (269) | +19:13 | Shcherbakov Denys | 1:28:47 | ||
65 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (46) | +19:48 | Andreas Jansson | 1:25:59 | ||
66 | Fredrikstad SK (39) | +19:52 | Hans Petter Mathisen | 1:28:56 | ||
67 | Paimion Rasti 2 (63) | +19:53 | Mats Dahlen | 1:27:52 | ||
68 | Kristiansand OK (25) | +19:54 | Gaute Friestad | 1:31:31 | ||
69 | Snättringe SK (145) | +19:56 | Simon Hector | 1:28:39 | ||
70 | Trollelg (144) | +19:58 | Ove Baardsgaard | 1:32:10 | ||
71 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (40) | +20:01 | Jere Sipponen | 1:28:37 | ||
72 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (59) | +20:27 | Tuomas Kotro | 1:27:29 | ||
73 | OK Linne (8) | +20:33 | Milos Nykodym | 1:29:05 | ||
74 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (52) | +20:37 | Aleksi Anttolainen | 1:31:24 | ||
75 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (37) | +20:39 | Johan Nordlund | 1:31:01 | ||
76 | Suunta Jyväskylä (76) | +20:41 | Lauri Pohjola | 1:30:13 | ||
77 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (87) | +20:46 | Kimmo Vilska | 1:34:59 | ||
78 | EUOC (167) | +20:49 | Thomas Wilson | 1:33:47 | ||
79 | Halden SK 2 (123) | +20:49 | Espen Fiskum | 1:32:07 | ||
80 | Pan-Kristianstad (31) | +21:34 | Gernot Kerschbaumer | 1:26:45 | ||
81 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (3) | +21:40 | Erik Rost | 1:25:15 | ||
82 | IF Femman (100) | +21:45 | Anders Bäckström | 1:26:37 | ||
83 | Navi (92) | +22:20 | Olli-Markus Taivainen | 1:23:50 | ||
84 | Catalonia Team (181) | +23:14 | Marc Serralllonga | 1:27:27 | ||
85 | Black Sea OK (81) | +23:17 | Roman Bondarenko | 1:31:56 | ||
86 | Pellon Ponsi (57) | +23:25 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | 1:33:32 | ||
87 | Nyköpings OK (58) | +24:18 | Daniel Nilsson | 1:32:44 | ||
88 | IFK Umeå (67) | +24:19 | Peterson Lukas | 1:28:25 | ||
89 | Kristiansand OK 2 (79) | +24:29 | Marius Aurebekk | 1:29:43 | ||
90 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (118) | +24:30 | Juho Kinni | 1:28:16 | ||
91 | OK Trian 2 (53) | +24:31 | Jani Virta | 1:31:29 | ||
92 | OK Södertörn (95) | +24:33 | Beech Josh | 1:35:03 | ||
93 | Lappeen Riento (91) | +24:36 | Simo Mertanen | 1:31:25 | ||
94 | Rastivarsat (177) | +24:37 | Tatu Leirimaa | 1:34:40 | ||
95 | IFK Moras OK (32) | +24:38 | Per Harald Havnen Johansen | 1:35:29 | ||
96 | IFK Göteborg 2 (72) | +24:40 | Morten Jarvis Westergård | 1:34:33 | ||
97 | Northern Wind (288) | +24:40 | Yura Agafoncev | 1:30:12 | ||
98 | Växjö OK (202) | +24:42 | Patrik Karlsson | 1:28:02 | ||
99 | Lapuan Virkiä (141) | +24:49 | Ari-Pekka Joensuu | 1:32:46 | ||
100 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (264) | +24:51 | Vesa Klemettinen | 1:35:01 | ||
101 | IL Tyrving 2 (131) | +24:56 | Torkil Eide Solstad | 1:33:05 | ||
102 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (238) | +25:01 | Uldis Upitis | 1:32:29 | ||
103 | OLV Baselland 2 (249) | +25:02 | Robin Brogli | 1:39:15 | ||
104 | OK Pan Århus (51) | +25:02 | Jonas Munthe | 1:30:25 | ||
105 | Halden SK 3 (102) | +25:04 | Öyvind Helgerud | 1:33:54 | ||
106 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +25:23 | Miikka Ketonen | 1:29:44 | ||
107 | SK Pohjantähti (93) | +25:59 | Sampo Rahko | 1:30:03 | ||
108 | Ärla IF 2 (126) | +26:00 | Simons Hedlund | 1:30:54 | ||
109 | Konnerud IL (117) | +26:03 | Audun Heimdal | 1:30:12 | ||
110 | Rehns BK (42) | +26:04 | Vladimir Tregubov | 1:34:48 | ||
111 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (200) | +26:43 | Jan Pavlovec | 1:36:50 | ||
112 | Anttolan Urheilijat (83) | +26:48 | Juha Hyyryläinen | 1:24:50 | ||
113 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (84) | +27:27 | Topi Syrjäläinen | 1:22:51 | ||
114 | OK Denseln 2 (147) | +28:18 | Krzysztof Wolowczyk | 1:29:15 | ||
115 | Kuzmolovo OS (124) | +28:22 | Yurii Yazykov | 1:37:48 | ||
116 | IFK Moras OK 2 (111) | +28:27 | Jegor Kostylev | 1:38:33 | ||
117 | Byåsen IL (210) | +28:53 | Öyvind Wiggen | 1:33:13 | ||
118 | OK Kolmården (721) | +28:56 | Ville Johansson | 1:30:33 | ||
119 | OK Ogre (94) | +28:57 | Andris Kivlenieks | 1:27:13 | ||
120 | OK Klemmingen (232) | +28:59 | Illgars Caune | 1:33:20 | ||
121 | Emblem IL (215) | +29:01 | Kristian Nilsen Sandnes | 1:32:49 | ||
122 | OK Älvsjö Örby (548) | +29:03 | Janis Tamuso | 1:33:02 | ||
123 | Sundbybergs IK (194) | +29:04 | Niklas Carlsson | 1:30:24 | ||
124 | Valkeakosken Haka (136) | +29:07 | Timo Saarinen | 1:34:17 | ||
125 | OK Orion (48) | +29:15 | Olof Sandgren | 1:30:21 | ||
126 | Hungarian Orienteering Fana (318) | +29:18 | Balazs Miavecz | 1:39:14 | ||
127 | OLC Kapreolo (168) | +30:01 | Lukas Schulthess | 1:35:28 | ||
128 | OK77 (105) | +30:02 | Jonathan Ray | 1:33:40 | ||
129 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (116) | +30:04 | Timo Parttimaa | 1:36:04 | ||
130 | OK Rodhen (68) | +30:06 | Simon Andersson | 1:33:08 | ||
131 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (346) | +30:07 | Hannu Saarijärvi | 1:33:47 | ||
132 | Freidig SPK (133) | +30:14 | Oskar Spets Storhov | 1:32:32 | ||
133 | German Junior Team (598) | +30:16 | Marvin Goericke | 1:37:26 | ||
134 | Eksjö SOK (86) | +30:18 | Lucas Sundblad | 1:35:12 | ||
135 | Frol IL 2 (107) | +31:51 | Andreas Svingheim Mageröy | 1:35:25 | ||
136 | Skogslöparna (189) | +32:20 | Börje Pauler | 1:30:19 | ||
137 | Haninge SOK (399) | +32:21 | Hugo Dahlberg | 1:36:48 | ||
138 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (187) | +32:29 | Heikki Kettunen | 1:34:38 | ||
139 | Gävle OK (172) | +32:35 | Albin Sjöhed | 1:31:21 | ||
140 | Linköpings OK (89) | +32:47 | Erik Martinsson | 1:27:02 | ||
141 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (101) | +33:06 | Petri Kiiskinen | 1:37:19 | ||
142 | Täby OK (171) | +33:16 | Jakub Skoda | 1:35:39 | ||
143 | Turun Suunnistajat (114) | +33:34 | Saku Valkila | 1:36:04 | ||
144 | Bergnäsets AIK (229) | +33:52 | Albert Askengren | 1:45:05 | ||
145 | Ol Norska 2 (946) | +34:29 | Simon Wenger | 1:39:42 | ||
146 | Attunda OK (140) | +34:41 | Oskar Daniels | 1:36:57 | ||
147 | MS Parma 3 (122) | +34:42 | Asgeir Mjösund | 1:38:05 | ||
148 | Järla Orientering 2 (98) | +35:10 | Axel Mattsson | 1:50:32 | ||
149 | Asker SK (170) | +35:14 | Gulbrandsen Vegard | 1:39:20 | ||
150 | Azuolas (193) | +35:17 | Gytis Nakvosas | 1:39:57 | ||
151 | Nydalens SK 2 (66) | +35:25 | Jörgen Wulfsberg | 1:45:51 | ||
152 | Varegg IL (73) | +37:20 | Vyacheslav Mukhidinov | 1:27:37 | ||
153 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (120) | +37:26 | Jarkko Saarinen | 1:34:33 | ||
154 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (62) | +37:28 | Aapo Aaltio | 1:31:26 | ||
155 | SK Saue Tammed (108) | +37:32 | Andreas Kraas | 1:29:11 | ||
156 | Oppsal orientering (137) | +37:33 | Ola Marius Pedersen | 1:42:39 | ||
157 | Tullinge SK 2 (121) | +37:37 | Markus Adolfsson | 1:34:45 | ||
158 | White Nights SPb (164) | +37:45 | Dmitrii Shancev | 1:41:58 | ||
159 | Suunta-Sepot (135) | +37:46 | Jaakko Mäkelä | 1:34:08 | ||
160 | Nyköpings OK 2 (299) | +37:48 | Tomas Reibring | 1:41:20 | ||
161 | Medeina (275) | +37:52 | Marijonas Gipas | 1:34:15 | ||
162 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (112) | +37:53 | Tommi Kuronen | 1:42:11 | ||
163 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (175) | +37:55 | Tomi Kapiainen | 1:41:52 | ||
164 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (106) | +37:57 | Gustaf Wennerberg | 1:40:41 | ||
165 | Kymin Suunnistajat (113) | +38:11 | Antti Väyrynen | 1:42:28 | ||
166 | Karlskrona SOK (256) | +38:21 | Emil Folino | 1:36:05 | ||
167 | Orienta Moscow Compass (132) | +38:25 | Grigory Lazarev | 1:38:18 | ||
168 | Fossum IF 2 (115) | +38:27 | Simen Bordal | 1:33:00 | ||
169 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (104) | +38:41 | Jukka-Pekka Seppänen | 1:41:01 | ||
170 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (163) | +38:43 | Juho-Veikko Hytönen | 1:43:05 | ||
171 | OK Nolaskogsarna (219) | +38:46 | Erik Magnusson | 1:47:01 | ||
172 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (258) | +39:04 | Mikko Lassila | 1:43:28 | ||
173 | Koovee 4 (192) | +39:32 | Michal Hubacek | 1:32:24 | ||
174 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (426) | +39:42 | Miika Nurmi | 1:36:05 | ||
175 | Hauhon Sisu (217) | +39:45 | Aki Ylitalo | 1:37:14 | ||
176 | Suunta 2000 (336) | +39:53 | Marko Vapa | 1:44:42 | ||
177 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (65) | +40:07 | Arvid Nord | 1:48:08 | ||
178 | ALKO-STOP 2 (259) | +40:09 | Vasiliy Kuzmin | 1:38:38 | ||
179 | Nord West 2 (633) | +40:14 | Ivan Rodionov | 1:42:07 | ||
180 | French Military Team (1593) | +40:19 | Nicolas Gires | 1:42:13 | ||
181 | Espoon Suunta 2 (109) | +40:22 | Ville Kokkila | 1:44:45 | ||
182 | VRUA koutsit (1436) | +40:25 | Jussi Simula | 1:36:40 | ||
183 | Rastikarhut (253) | +40:27 | Eetu Homberg | 1:45:52 | ||
184 | RasTiimi - noname (231) | +40:29 | Hannu Niemelä | 1:39:21 | ||
185 | Sundsvalls OK (205) | +40:31 | Anders Axling | 1:34:27 | ||
186 | OK Roslagen (237) | +40:33 | Liutauras Bilevicius | 1:37:36 | ||
187 | IF Femman 3 (276) | +40:34 | Ilya Lebedev | 1:38:53 | ||
188 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (373) | +40:36 | Andrew Quin | 1:40:31 | ||
189 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (250) | +40:36 | Jarno Kiintola | 1:36:29 | ||
190 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (183) | +40:39 | Mattias Johansson | 1:38:52 | ||
191 | Pihkaniskat (220) | +40:42 | Tomi Kääriäinen | 1:39:25 | ||
192 | Karjaan Ura (559) | +40:49 | Elias Lehto | 1:42:51 | ||
193 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (185) | +40:56 | Eero Koski | 1:50:09 | ||
194 | IF Brahe (230) | +41:18 | Vesa Aaltonen | 1:39:10 | ||
195 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (360) | +41:20 | Casper Giding | 1:32:13 | ||
196 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (125) | +41:21 | Eero Markkila | 1:44:00 | ||
197 | Spanish Military Team (1598) | +41:23 | Santiago Jimenez Molina | 1:43:21 | ||
198 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (78) | +41:27 | Jukka Tani | 1:46:04 | ||
199 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (330) | +41:33 | Jonas Weber | 1:42:14 | ||
200 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138) | +41:34 | Kalle Rantala | 1:46:19 | ||
201 | Koovee 3 (80) | +41:37 | Lauri Linnainmaa | 1:51:26 | ||
202 | OK Raseborg (153) | +41:50 | Erik Haajanen | 1:45:48 | ||
203 | Teme Ski Team (388) | +41:53 | Antti Honkimaa | 1:40:00 | ||
204 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (103) | +42:20 | Matti Töyrylä | 1:43:34 | ||
205 | Bussola OK (209) | +43:09 | David Buerge | 1:34:34 | ||
206 | Luumäen Rasti (169) | +43:13 | Janne Kuningas | 1:32:11 | ||
207 | Värska Vesi (155) | +43:13 | Gion Schnyder | 1:36:17 | ||
208 | Petolintu (437) | +43:15 | Tuomo Kuisma | 1:34:52 | ||
209 | Rasti 88 (303) | +43:20 | Markku Laaksonen | 1:39:13 | ||
210 | OK Meridians (214) | +43:23 | Kristaps Magone | 1:34:27 | ||
211 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (278) | +43:27 | Sami Löfbacka | 1:34:47 | ||
212 | Karkki-Rasti (404) | +43:28 | Juha Villa | 1:36:09 | ||
213 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (282) | +43:41 | Santeri Schroderus | 1:42:45 | ||
214 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (188) | +43:42 | Vili Virkki | 1:47:02 | ||
215 | Sonkajärven Pahka (240) | +43:54 | Jiri-Pekka Rissanen | 1:43:56 | ||
216 | OK Pölva Kobras (344) | +43:58 | Rene Post | 1:48:01 | ||
217 | OK Pan Århus 2 (146) | +44:07 | Jens Christoffersen | 1:57:14 | ||
218 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (546) | +44:24 | Marko Rautanen | 1:48:42 | ||
219 | Firstbeat (947) | +45:24 | Tero Myllymäki | 1:38:48 | ||
220 | OK77 2 (218) | +45:36 | Tobias Jern | 1:38:26 | ||
221 | Sotkamon Jymy (503) | +45:39 | Teemu Köngäs | 1:38:23 | ||
222 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (213) | +45:59 | Tuomas Fjällström | 1:38:25 | ||
223 | OK!Sport (422) | +46:07 | Pawel Moszkowicz | 1:56:20 | ||
224 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (159) | +46:08 | Jussi Ernamo | 1:43:33 | ||
225 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (173) | +46:09 | Konsta Pitkänen | 1:41:38 | ||
226 | Rånäs OK (586) | +46:12 | Simon Boman | 1:44:33 | ||
227 | IGTISA 2 (143) | +46:16 | Giedrius Sabaliauskas | 1:55:59 | ||
228 | Legenda (277) | +46:20 | Aleksey Balandin | 1:54:19 | ||
229 | Pojkskoj (97) | +46:26 | Jonas Andersson | 1:44:52 | ||
230 | Eksjö SOK 2 (204) | +46:27 | Simon Nilsson | 1:50:15 | ||
231 | Järfälla OK (148) | +46:28 | Oskar Edvardsson | 1:31:24 | ||
232 | OZONS OK (174) | +46:30 | Maris Jansons | 1:51:15 | ||
233 | Team Kuraporras (383) | +46:31 | Esa Holappa | 1:49:57 | ||
234 | MS Parma 5 (394) | +46:31 | Jari Sipilä | 1:38:01 | ||
235 | OK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (513) | +46:34 | Jan Olm | 1:38:42 | ||
236 | OK Södertörn 2 (236) | +46:39 | Hansson Lagerberg Jesper | 1:53:57 | ||
237 | OK Kapa (157) | +46:41 | Guntis Malins | 1:32:19 | ||
238 | Steinkjer OK (279) | +46:43 | Svein Anders Melhus | 1:51:10 | ||
239 | Lahden Taimi (716) | +46:54 | Timo Sarkkinen | 1:43:28 | ||
240 | Downtown 65 (506) | +46:58 | Kari Hillo | 1:39:27 | ||
241 | Izhora (558) | +46:59 | Filipp Ermachenkov | 1:39:56 | ||
242 | Rasti E4 (322) | +47:00 | Juha Pietiläinen | 1:44:56 | ||
243 | Verdal OK (261) | +47:04 | Kurt Ove Melbye | 1:45:33 | ||
244 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (428) | +47:08 | Atte Mäkelä | 1:42:15 | ||
245 | Vyborg-orientir (266) | +47:09 | Anton Vernichesko | 1:51:57 | ||
246 | Keuruun Kisailijat (203) | +47:10 | Juha Martikainen | 1:40:45 | ||
247 | OK Saldus (161) | +47:12 | Guntars Mankus | 1:47:50 | ||
248 | IF Femman 2 (195) | +47:14 | Jens Jern | 1:46:45 | ||
249 | RAE ROK (334) | +47:39 | Heiti Hallikma | 1:42:50 | ||
250 | Lynx 3 (224) | +47:42 | Mikael Boström | 1:43:10 | ||
251 | IF Sturla (290) | +48:43 | Ole Jörgen Arenth | 1:52:29 | ||
252 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (197) | +48:45 | Pyry Ilmarinen | 1:45:59 | ||
253 | Suomusjärven Sisu (284) | +48:52 | Mika Kerkola | 1:50:14 | ||
254 | Jussis seven (311) | +48:54 | Mika Laitamäki | 1:42:29 | ||
255 | Kangasala SK 4 (482) | +49:02 | Mikko Kivelä | 1:52:00 | ||
256 | Danish Military Team (301) | +49:11 | Andreas Mikkelsen-Jensen | 1:41:29 | ||
257 | Black Sea OK 2 (242) | +49:14 | Sergey Novikov | 1:53:11 | ||
258 | Espoon Akilles (127) | +49:23 | Jani Riissanen | 1:46:51 | ||
259 | Paimion Rasti 3 (251) | +49:49 | Janne Virtanen | 1:43:28 | ||
260 | ALKO-STOP (166) | +50:05 | Oleg Vokulov | 1:45:13 | ||
261 | Nostars (351) | +51:29 | Heini Wennman | 1:51:25 | ||
262 | Valkealan Kajo (408) | +51:31 | Eerik Sihvola | 1:46:40 | ||
263 | IF Åland (606) | +52:20 | Daniel Blomster | 1:50:19 | ||
264 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (357) | +52:20 | Ville Siven | 1:42:01 | ||
265 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (239) | +52:22 | Mikko Lepo | 1:45:30 | ||
266 | MS Parma 4 (222) | +52:37 | Mikko Määttä | 1:51:42 | ||
267 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat (442) | +52:43 | Taneli Härkönen | 1:56:11 | ||
268 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (190) | +52:59 | Aleksi Ilmonen | 1:48:50 | ||
269 | Savon Suunta (402) | +53:00 | Antti Järvenpää | 1:50:13 | ||
270 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (374) | +53:19 | Janne Niskanen | 1:42:24 | ||
271 | EUOC 2 (808) | +53:24 | Ewan McMillan | 1:42:38 | ||
272 | Belgian Military Team (1591) | +53:25 | Geert Simkens | 1:38:56 | ||
273 | Tacton Systems AB (1426) | +53:26 | Andreas Edund | 1:35:23 | ||
274 | Koskelankylän Riento (409) | +53:28 | Janne Tuomaala | 1:45:13 | ||
275 | Raisu Lumous (343) | +53:32 | Janne Räty | 1:56:00 | ||
276 | GNEIST (524) | +53:33 | Magne Loköen Knudsen | 1:49:27 | ||
277 | Vetelin Urheilijat (411) | +53:35 | Markus Kainu | 1:40:29 | ||
278 | Stora Enso Metsä (393) | +53:41 | Seppo Rantanen | 2:02:04 | ||
279 | OK Ilves (401) | +53:41 | Sven Oras | 2:03:32 | ||
280 | Birkenes IL (584) | +53:43 | Asgeir Jensen | 1:40:27 | ||
281 | Brazilian Military Team (1592) | +53:45 | Marciamo| | 1:57:43 | ||
282 | OK Kåre 2 (128) | +53:47 | Martin mean machine Mörsell | 1:50:13 | ||
283 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (495) | +53:48 | Eetu Liukko | 1:49:19 | ||
284 | Vallentuna-Össby OL/Kunglig (508) | +53:56 | Jonas Giding | 1:52:06 | ||
285 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (367) | +54:04 | Tuomas Järviluoma | 1:45:26 | ||
286 | IK Falken (297) | +54:06 | Hannes Stubb | 1:48:44 | ||
287 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1144) | +54:13 | Johannes Louhi | 2:02:29 | ||
288 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (499) | +54:16 | Öystein Fruseth Christiansen | 1:56:29 | ||
289 | Surahammars SOK (326) | +54:22 | Stefan Eriksson | 1:58:07 | ||
290 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (392) | +54:23 | Kalevi Viipale | 1:42:08 | ||
291 | Bussola OK 2 (248) | +54:25 | Simon Rueegg | 1:46:56 | ||
292 | Asikkalan Raikas (327) | +54:26 | Niilo Lusila | 1:50:35 | ||
293 | RC Eemeli (602) | +54:29 | Teemu Kalvas | 1:57:52 | ||
294 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (323) | +54:35 | Niko Vaenerberg | 1:48:13 | ||
295 | Suonenjoen Vasama (338) | +54:39 | Janne Paavilainen | 1:50:55 | ||
296 | Kuortaneen Kunto (472) | +54:45 | Asko Sippola | 1:51:24 | ||
297 | Rastiseiska (1419) | +54:47 | Vili Mustonen | 1:48:58 | ||
298 | Omega (227) | +54:49 | Sergey Yashchenko | 1:57:39 | ||
299 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (354) | +54:52 | Kari Mäki | 1:43:43 | ||
300 | Team Sachsen (1511) | +55:02 | Henning Kapischke | 1:44:20 | ||
301 | Lynx 2 (130) | +55:19 | Lauri Kleemola | 1:39:33 | ||
302 | Hiisirasti 2 (317) | +55:22 | Maxim Sychev | 1:39:59 | ||
303 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (1252) | +55:25 | Taavi Mustajoki | 1:38:32 | ||
304 | Lynx 4 (252) | +55:31 | Sampo Sillanpää | 1:48:05 | ||
305 | Saarijärven Pullistus (211) | +55:33 | Petri Moisio | 1:47:08 | ||
306 | Rasti-Jussit (226) | +55:34 | Antti Korkeakangas | 1:45:33 | ||
307 | OK Arona (255) | +55:35 | Juris Dzenitis | 1:41:11 | ||
308 | Telemark Team Örn (368) | +55:36 | Henri Arjanne | 1:47:16 | ||
309 | SK Uusi (88) | +55:37 | Markus Airila | 1:47:01 | ||
310 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (413) | +55:39 | Jarno Riikonen | 1:48:53 | ||
311 | Perhon Kiri (490) | +55:42 | Juho Lakanen | 1:53:31 | ||
312 | Rasti-Lukko (158) | +55:42 | Janne Ala-Äijälä | 1:47:28 | ||
313 | NTNUI 3 (142) | +55:43 | Harald Kalager | 1:50:55 | ||
314 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (773) | +55:45 | Jari Määttä | 1:52:04 | ||
315 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (429) | +55:47 | Juho Leinonen | 1:46:37 | ||
316 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (441) | +55:49 | Teppo Isokoski | 1:53:53 | ||
317 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (225) | +55:54 | Veli-Matti Junnikkala | 1:47:46 | ||
318 | Anjalan Liitto (254) | +56:29 | Tommi Lavonen | 1:48:07 | ||
319 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (377) | +57:25 | Mark Bown | 1:50:23 | ||
320 | Ök-94 (381) | +57:27 | Thor Mella | 1:48:29 | ||
321 | Juvan Urheilijat (375) | +57:28 | Raimo Hyyryläinen | 2:01:50 | ||
322 | Rasti-Vihti (245) | +57:29 | Mikael Köykkä | 1:49:15 | ||
323 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (433) | +57:32 | Mikko Laine | 1:55:41 | ||
324 | Espoon Suunta 3 (243) | +57:33 | Miika Vehmas | 1:53:54 | ||
325 | Oulun Tarmo (631) | +57:35 | Ilpo Viippola | 2:02:43 | ||
326 | OK Rodhen 2 (263) | +57:43 | Per Norlin | 1:53:24 | ||
327 | Inkeroisten Terho (968) | +57:47 | Aleksei Litvin | 2:00:41 | ||
328 | Suunta Jurva (486) | +57:51 | Niko Latva | 1:49:55 | ||
329 | Karsu.fi (507) | +57:57 | Timo Pietarinen | 1:55:50 | ||
330 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (295) | +58:03 | Jukka Liuha | 1:49:30 | ||
331 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (345) | +58:50 | Gian Brechbuehl | 2:02:31 | ||
332 | Attunda OK 2 (446) | +59:11 | Johannes Knutas | 1:45:38 | ||
333 | Maarian Mahti (199) | +1:00:30 | Jari Jaakkola | 1:54:17 | ||
334 | Ulvilan Ura (348) | +1:00:38 | Marko Ojala | 1:58:50 | ||
335 | Korven Honka (639) | +1:00:46 | Mika Korhonen | 1:53:07 | ||
336 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (396) | +1:00:52 | Janne Runtti | 1:51:00 | ||
337 | Kuzmolovo 110 (300) | +1:00:53 | Andrey Barkalov | 2:02:18 | ||
338 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (283) | +1:00:56 | Antti Paasikoski | 1:54:03 | ||
339 | Ex-Legends (313) | +1:00:58 | Juha Minkkinen | 1:55:27 | ||
340 | Siilin Rasti 2 (509) | +1:01:01 | Asko Väänänen | 2:01:01 | ||
341 | Karlskrona SOK 2 (918) | +1:01:02 | Joel Johnsson | 1:55:43 | ||
342 | Burkanciems OK (216) | +1:01:02 | Artis Locmelis | 1:55:35 | ||
343 | NTNUI 4 (527) | +1:01:08 | Anna Ulvensöen | 1:51:56 | ||
344 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (936) | +1:01:11 | Anna Bachman | 1:47:36 | ||
345 | Enga (180) | +1:01:12 | Kjetil Björlo | 1:45:02 | ||
346 | Intersport (1325) | +1:01:14 | Jukka Pinola | 1:46:05 | ||
347 | Rasti-Jyry (535) | +1:01:15 | Tuomas Maisala | 1:46:57 | ||
348 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (380) | +1:01:18 | Juha Lehtonen | 1:52:37 | ||
349 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta (378) | +1:01:19 | Taneli Hynninen | 1:57:08 | ||
350 | SuvunSuunta (458) | +1:01:21 | Aki Kankkunen | 1:49:01 | ||
351 | Emit (308) | +1:01:22 | Jauhojärvi Sami | 1:58:23 | ||
352 | SK Saue Tammed 2 (365) | +1:01:25 | Tanel Papp | 1:47:30 | ||
353 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (221) | +1:01:27 | Samuli Heino | 1:52:41 | ||
354 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (387) | +1:01:28 | Sami Kääriäinen | 1:51:44 | ||
355 | SK Vuoksi (268) | +1:01:31 | Lauri Similä | 1:53:55 | ||
356 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (139) | +1:01:35 | Jani Söyring | 1:53:29 | ||
357 | UMA Idrottsförening (315) | +1:01:38 | Fredrik Sundin | 2:03:28 | ||
358 | Snättringe SK 2 (797) | +1:01:46 | Vojtech Netuka | 1:44:39 | ||
359 | Viitasaaren Suunta (416) | +1:01:47 | Tero Leppämäki | 1:56:55 | ||
360 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (244) | +1:01:48 | Olli-Pekka Peltola | 1:52:35 | ||
361 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (516) | +1:01:49 | Niko Metsämuuronen | 1:48:11 | ||
362 | Virtain Urheilijat (447) | +1:01:51 | Jussi Kauppinen | 1:49:55 | ||
363 | Siilin Rasti (182) | +1:01:53 | Jyri Mäkäläinen | 1:55:27 | ||
364 | OK Trian 3 (154) | +1:01:56 | Hannes Wickholm | 1:58:58 | ||
365 | Vaalan Karhu (467) | +1:01:57 | Mika Seppänen | 1:50:14 | ||
366 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (206) | +1:02:00 | Jyri Korhonen | 1:49:28 | ||
367 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (642) | +1:02:01 | Veera Kortelainen | 1:59:00 | ||
368 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (333) | +1:02:07 | Andris Mireckis | 1:46:12 | ||
369 | Saloisten Reipas (292) | +1:02:14 | Samuel Korhonen | 1:49:57 | ||
370 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (281) | +1:02:15 | Lassi Virtanen | 1:48:10 | ||
371 | Pullin serkut (530) | +1:02:20 | Antero Pulli | 1:47:45 | ||
372 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (913) | +1:02:21 | Petri Rusanen | 1:46:54 | ||
373 | skodeg-o.com (469) | +1:02:26 | Stefano Cristellon | 1:51:46 | ||
374 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (914) | +1:02:32 | Anders Storbråten | 1:57:45 | ||
375 | IF Brahe 2 (484) | +1:02:36 | Fredrik Hagström | 1:54:38 | ||
376 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (455) | +1:02:49 | Tommi Hynninen | 1:50:32 | ||
377 | Lammin Säkiä (274) | +1:03:00 | Mikko Kärkkäinen | 1:46:29 | ||
378 | Espoon Suunta 6 (331) | +1:03:06 | Kalle Kokkila | 2:07:30 | ||
379 | Maavoimien Esikunta (461) | +1:03:17 | Ilkka Karhu | 1:51:29 | ||
380 | Espoon Akilles 2 (359) | +1:03:19 | Panu Koskinen | 1:50:01 | ||
381 | Linnankiertäjät (659) | +1:03:22 | Mikko Mutka | 1:53:43 | ||
382 | Sappion Veikot (1402) | +1:03:27 | Paavo Väätäinen | 1:40:49 | ||
383 | Hyvinkään Rasti (176) | +1:03:36 | Sakari Puolakanaho | 1:46:39 | ||
384 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (816) | +1:03:56 | Harri Poutiainen | 1:40:48 | ||
385 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (332) | +1:04:03 | Ville Pietilä | 1:56:18 | ||
386 | Pargas IF 1997 (1596) | +1:04:57 | Sörkka Nymalm | 1:39:26 | ||
387 | Hakuliset (703) | +1:04:59 | Niko Hakulinen | 1:44:37 | ||
388 | Puolangan Ryhti (679) | +1:05:00 | Tomi Kanniainen | 1:45:20 | ||
389 | Pargas IF (201) | +1:05:01 | Felix Gottberg | 1:46:14 | ||
390 | OK Linne 3 (160) | +1:05:02 | Pontus Johansson | 1:54:09 | ||
391 | Jalasjärven Jalas (337) | +1:05:05 | Jussi Laurila | 1:32:45 | ||
392 | Olavin Rasti (234) | +1:05:07 | Kari-Jussi Korhonen | 1:57:08 | ||
393 | Joutsenon Kullervo (156) | +1:05:11 | Pasi Asikainen | 1:58:14 | ||
394 | Rasti-Perniö (1036) | +1:06:36 | Lassi Vuorinen | 1:54:15 | ||
395 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (228) | +1:06:56 | Juha Huhtanen | 2:02:24 | ||
396 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (752) | +1:07:07 | Olli-Pekka Häkkinen | 1:52:11 | ||
397 | Surikati/SPAMMA (1558) | +1:07:44 | Grivins Peteris | 1:44:16 | ||
398 | Puujalad (325) | +1:07:59 | Väino Ellamik | 1:55:41 | ||
399 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (571) | +1:08:04 | Pyry Mustonen | 1:35:29 | ||
400 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (843) | +1:08:11 | Joonas Majuri | 2:12:16 | ||
401 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (364) | +1:08:13 | Mika Rantala | 1:53:24 | ||
402 | Enegia (542) | +1:08:17 | Juha Hietaoja | 1:58:13 | ||
403 | Laitilan Jyske (376) | +1:08:26 | Jussi Elo | 2:03:52 | ||
404 | IK Auseklis 5 (405) | +1:08:40 | Jevgenijs Bondins | 1:44:27 | ||
405 | OUSA (1509) | +1:08:40 | David Runde | 2:06:13 | ||
406 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (162) | +1:08:44 | Tomi Lehmusvuori | 1:53:15 | ||
407 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (384) | +1:08:46 | Petteri Heino | 2:16:32 | ||
408 | Socca (512) | +1:08:49 | Jussi Jalkanen | 1:46:00 | ||
409 | Young Boys Kongsberg (1483) | +1:08:50 | Svein Erik Sögård | 1:56:20 | ||
410 | MS Parma 8 (799) | +1:08:53 | Antti Vainio | 1:30:27 | ||
411 | Fryazino (366) | +1:08:55 | Gleb Gribanov | 1:49:58 | ||
412 | Litran Mitta (1485) | +1:08:55 | Eero Enroth | 1:54:10 | ||
413 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (307) | +1:08:57 | Rauno Hakala | 1:47:53 | ||
414 | RastiPiikkiö (339) | +1:08:58 | Juha-Pekka Andelmaa | 1:51:59 | ||
415 | Fujitsu (573) | +1:08:59 | Pasi Laurila | 1:51:17 | ||
416 | Peikot Hiihto (453) | +1:08:59 | Olli Hämäläinen | 1:56:14 | ||
417 | Pyhät Miehet (320) | +1:09:00 | Pekka Kiljunen | 1:49:12 | ||
418 | Suomussalmen Rasti (289) | +1:09:03 | Pertti Pasanen | 1:59:50 | ||
419 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (663) | +1:09:03 | Mikko Kotola | 1:55:26 | ||
420 | SAL (1332) | +1:09:06 | Pekka Lammi | 1:57:17 | ||
421 | Hyvinkään Rasti 2 (465) | +1:09:11 | Janne Karri | 1:57:03 | ||
422 | OK Terjärv (287) | +1:09:13 | Valter Forsen | 1:54:52 | ||
423 | OK77 4 (552) | +1:09:14 | Daniel Backman | 1:55:41 | ||
424 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (335) | +1:09:23 | Toni Venäläinen | 1:52:53 | ||
425 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (468) | +1:09:30 | Krister Gumaelius | 1:58:26 | ||
426 | Hellanmaan Teräs (398) | +1:09:38 | Kimmo Niska | 1:55:28 | ||
427 | IFK Moras OK 3 (262) | +1:09:40 | Carl Magnusson | 2:06:24 | ||
428 | OK Kurmis (504) | +1:09:41 | Emils Lieknina Kungs | 2:01:04 | ||
429 | OK Trian 4 (246) | +1:09:45 | Jan Alden | 1:57:04 | ||
430 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (152) | +1:10:05 | Markku Bergman | 2:06:01 | ||
431 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (652) | +1:10:46 | Mattis Myhre | 1:52:25 | ||
432 | Maasotakoulu LPR (626) | +1:10:51 | Jari Kivelä | 1:57:10 | ||
433 | Yarkiy Mir (272) | +1:10:55 | Mihail Volkov | 2:05:44 | ||
434 | SCA Finland (853) | +1:10:58 | Kari Jussila | 1:53:17 | ||
435 | OK Botnia (212) | +1:10:59 | Jonas Nyman | 1:51:31 | ||
436 | IK Auseklis (196) | +1:11:03 | Zigmars Gailis | 2:11:35 | ||
437 | Kemiön Kiilat (382) | +1:11:06 | Jussi Laakkio | 2:02:15 | ||
438 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (531) | +1:11:09 | Valtteri Vainio | 1:58:05 | ||
439 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (743) | +1:11:10 | Jaakko Urpalainen | 1:54:57 | ||
440 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (831) | +1:11:16 | Matti Saari | 1:52:14 | ||
441 | Jyväskylän amk (684) | +1:11:27 | Vesa Hytönen | 1:56:57 | ||
442 | Oriveden Ponnistus (397) | +1:11:32 | Valle Teho | 2:09:39 | ||
443 | Laakkonen.fi (1553) | +1:11:37 | Harri Saastamoinen | 1:37:51 | ||
444 | Orienta SKI-O (363) | +1:11:52 | Dmitriy Khrykin | 2:00:02 | ||
445 | Modum OL (208) | +1:11:54 | Karsten Kopland | 1:52:11 | ||
446 | LSF Pronoking Team (379) | +1:11:56 | Sergei Seleznev | 1:58:39 | ||
447 | Espoon Suunta 4 (184) | +1:11:59 | Jouko Jylhä | 1:59:12 | ||
448 | Hiiltomiehet (293) | +1:12:07 | Ilkka Nurminen | 1:38:18 | ||
449 | Pussin Kiristäjät (563) | +1:12:25 | Yrjänä Hynninen | 1:49:03 | ||
450 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (732) | +1:12:28 | Teemu Hirvikallio | 1:54:49 | ||
451 | Olavin Rasti 2 (340) | +1:12:33 | Seppo Kairikko | 2:00:08 | ||
452 | Västerås SOK (369) | +1:12:35 | Fredrik Hamrefors | 1:42:02 | ||
453 | SK Mortis (717) | +1:12:36 | Juha Auvinen | 2:00:35 | ||
454 | Huhtasen Heimo (702) | +1:12:47 | Kiri Huhtanen | 1:54:21 | ||
455 | Tio Rättens Män (436) | +1:12:57 | Matti Huttunen | 1:57:55 | ||
456 | Kalvolan Keihäs (471) | +1:12:58 | Pasi Nuottakari | 2:05:44 | ||
457 | Yläneen Kiri (687) | +1:13:20 | Petteri Salminen | 2:16:13 | ||
458 | Kultaiset Karhut (1433) | +1:13:33 | Osku Lyytikäinen | 1:50:38 | ||
459 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1083) | +1:13:35 | Juho Koskinen | 2:01:06 | ||
460 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (745) | +1:13:42 | Juha-Matti Laiho | 2:04:18 | ||
461 | Rasti Elmo (680) | +1:13:49 | Matti Turtola | 1:56:01 | ||
462 | 007Hyyppä (650) | +1:13:54 | Tuomas Hyyppä | 1:48:40 | ||
463 | Tuuripellet (526) | +1:14:03 | Heikki Tukiainen | 2:01:40 | ||
464 | Kauhajoen Karhu (294) | +1:14:05 | Mika Lammi | 1:54:04 | ||
465 | AS Skinnarila (667) | +1:14:07 | Henrik Tarkkio | 2:00:51 | ||
466 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (651) | +1:14:08 | Jouni Laakso | 1:54:21 | ||
467 | K-SR rajatoimisto (493) | +1:14:11 | Teemu Korhonen | 1:56:47 | ||
468 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (534) | +1:14:12 | Mika Luukkonen | 1:51:16 | ||
469 | Säyneisen Salpa (410) | +1:14:14 | Paavo Hiltunen | 2:11:04 | ||
470 | Reaktor Innovations (532) | +1:14:16 | Mikko Peltonen | 2:01:01 | ||
471 | PTZ-O (1581) | +1:14:17 | Alexsandr Vizimov | 1:51:56 | ||
472 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (669) | +1:14:19 | Andris Leja | 2:02:05 | ||
473 | OK Meridians 2 (306) | +1:14:21 | Dagnis Kanepe | 2:00:25 | ||
474 | Falköpings AIK OK (309) | +1:14:25 | Bo Hallberg | 2:02:13 | ||
475 | Metsähallitus (358) | +1:14:27 | Niklas Björkqvist | 2:01:29 | ||
476 | ol.biel.seeland (417) | +1:14:28 | Johann Kervarec | 1:59:30 | ||
477 | Wanhat weikot yr. (470) | +1:14:31 | Pasi Saastamoinen | 2:06:36 | ||
478 | Alatornion Pirkat (644) | +1:14:33 | Tero Taulavuori | 1:55:44 | ||
479 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (390) | +1:14:34 | Mika Nurmo | 2:06:18 | ||
480 | Ringerike OL 2 (1174) | +1:14:36 | Juha Viena | 2:07:35 | ||
481 | Taivalkosken Kuohu (1590) | +1:14:40 | Esa Hietala | 2:12:20 | ||
482 | Aivan Sama (488) | +1:14:42 | Tom Asklöf | 1:47:27 | ||
483 | Sappi Kirkniemi (356) | +1:14:43 | Jari Nikkinen | 1:51:51 | ||
484 | Rasti-Nokia (324) | +1:14:49 | Jari Jokela | 1:58:30 | ||
485 | Rehns BK 2 (129) | +1:15:11 | Erik Lundh | 2:07:18 | ||
486 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (595) | +1:15:13 | Juhana Pakkasmaa | 1:55:20 | ||
487 | Joen Suunta (658) | +1:15:14 | Jussi Vauhkonen | 1:52:17 | ||
488 | OK77 3 (692) | +1:15:17 | Jori Arrakoski | 1:56:40 | ||
489 | Loimaan Jankko (603) | +1:15:25 | Osmo Hongisto | 2:02:02 | ||
490 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (624) | +1:15:28 | Lauri Laajaniemi | 1:52:11 | ||
491 | Hyvät Hyssykät (370) | +1:15:31 | Sofia Haajanen | 2:03:59 | ||
492 | Nenosen veljekset (544) | +1:15:33 | Esa Nenonen | 1:58:59 | ||
493 | Alajärven Ankkurit (718) | +1:15:36 | Juha Latvala | 2:12:40 | ||
494 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (403) | +1:15:38 | Petri Ketola | 1:58:34 | ||
495 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (604) | +1:15:42 | Tatu Saari | 2:08:12 | ||
496 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (462) | +1:15:44 | Petteri Kähäri | 1:51:39 | ||
497 | Pihkaniskat 3 (646) | +1:15:46 | Jussi Toivonen | 1:47:48 | ||
498 | Riikku Runners Alavus (1011) | +1:15:47 | Janne Isoaho | 1:51:20 | ||
499 | Bertelin pojat (280) | +1:15:48 | Timo Hytönen | 1:50:14 | ||
500 | Värska Vesi 2 (414) | +1:15:50 | Enn Jaama | 2:08:43 | ||
501 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1310) | +1:15:51 | Tuukka Turkka | 1:50:24 | ||
502 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (738) | +1:15:52 | Asko Toropainen | 1:57:11 | ||
503 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (451) | +1:15:57 | Heikki Lindberg | 1:56:46 | ||
504 | Lapin Sudet (421) | +1:15:59 | Juho Uotila | 2:07:56 | ||
505 | PaVi (501) | +1:16:02 | Timo Mouhu | 1:58:22 | ||
506 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (695) | +1:16:04 | Henri Koivisto | 1:57:20 | ||
507 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (990) | +1:16:07 | Niko Sillanpää | 2:00:52 | ||
508 | SK Kanantaluttajat (600) | +1:16:09 | Jani Kohonen | 1:55:46 | ||
509 | Luolamiehet (675) | +1:16:20 | Tuomas Pulli | 1:52:37 | ||
510 | Aalto A!dventures (1578) | +1:16:23 | Henrik Aalto | 2:01:06 | ||
511 | Rastiketut (353) | +1:16:28 | Tomi Savolainen | 2:03:50 | ||
512 | Turska (909) | +1:16:30 | Taavi Hupponen | 1:56:29 | ||
513 | Rasti-Pielinen (165) | +1:16:40 | Ville Väyrynen | 2:04:03 | ||
514 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (1012) | +1:16:51 | Kim Seppänen | 2:00:19 | ||
515 | Närpes OK (321) | +1:16:54 | Kenneth Smeds | 1:59:30 | ||
516 | Liikunnan Riemu 2 (1000) | +1:16:57 | Ville Sampolahti | 1:53:19 | ||
517 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (1013) | +1:17:08 | Mika Rantasalo | 2:00:24 | ||
518 | Kannuksen Ura (610) | +1:17:13 | Mikko Mäki-Ullakko | 2:04:25 | ||
519 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (438) | +1:17:16 | Markku Paija | 2:17:10 | ||
520 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (1423) | +1:17:19 | Harri Mäki | 2:04:36 | ||
521 | Rastikarhut 3 (415) | +1:17:22 | Tapio Pöysti | 1:57:06 | ||
522 | Indre Östfold OK (305) | +1:17:23 | Thomas Bedin | 1:50:48 | ||
523 | HelppoRasti (389) | +1:17:25 | Sami Nurmi | 1:58:59 | ||
524 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (291) | +1:17:29 | Samu Sievälä | 1:54:04 | ||
525 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (1147) | +1:17:33 | Markus Saarinen | 1:54:18 | ||
526 | Pekan Ponit (1533) | +1:17:35 | Minna Saarinen | 2:01:04 | ||
527 | Kyrös-Rasti (635) | +1:17:36 | Tuomo Tuomisto | 1:54:10 | ||
528 | Pikku Hukat (521) | +1:17:37 | Jaani Lantela | 1:48:12 | ||
529 | SK Vuoksi 2 (427) | +1:17:42 | Heikki Husu | 1:59:09 | ||
530 | Siikaisten Sisu (473) | +1:17:55 | Riku Salo | 2:09:19 | ||
531 | ViVi Master (1490) | +1:18:03 | Tonu Illaru | 1:53:41 | ||
532 | OK Raseborg 3 (406) | +1:18:04 | Harri Leinikka | 2:22:04 | ||
533 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (775) | +1:18:06 | Esa Kuivaniemi | 2:10:18 | ||
534 | Juntit OK (349) | +1:18:11 | Lauri Leinonen | 1:57:24 | ||
535 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1313) | +1:18:12 | Jari Heikkinen | 1:56:03 | ||
536 | Suunnaton YliValta (1469) | +1:18:15 | Simo Valtanen | 2:05:28 | ||
537 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (609) | +1:18:19 | Mika Salonen | 2:02:16 | ||
538 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (464) | +1:18:20 | Jorma Joutsensaari | 2:13:49 | ||
539 | Palokan Partiolaiset (786) | +1:18:22 | Tarmo Tyynelä | 2:07:49 | ||
540 | Hukka Suunta (766) | +1:18:27 | Erkki Ahonen | 1:54:57 | ||
541 | Epilän Esa (520) | +1:18:31 | Jukka Savolainen | 2:05:33 | ||
542 | Rastivarsat 2 (191) | +1:18:33 | Tomi Kurhinen | 1:50:46 | ||
543 | Päijät-Rasti (489) | +1:18:36 | Vesa Tähtinen | 2:06:03 | ||
544 | Legenda 2 (1176) | +1:18:46 | Oleg Andreev | 1:55:41 | ||
545 | OK Pizzasalladland (1537) | +1:18:48 | Christoffer Andersen | 2:00:22 | ||
546 | Team Olli Jokinen (621) | +1:18:49 | Janne Taskinen | 2:01:35 | ||
547 | Himangan Urheilijat (616) | +1:18:51 | Kim Harlamow | 1:56:15 | ||
548 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1066) | +1:18:57 | Vesa-Matti Suorsa | 2:08:28 | ||
549 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (372) | +1:18:59 | Lasse Parikka | 2:09:36 | ||
550 | Peab Seicon (492) | +1:19:03 | Vesa Mäkiranta | 2:05:42 | ||
551 | Luonnontutkijat (713) | +1:19:16 | Simon Harston | 1:59:45 | ||
552 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (267) | +1:19:16 | Esa Saarijärvi | 1:51:58 | ||
553 | Veselava (518) | +1:19:18 | Janis Actins | 1:53:18 | ||
554 | Beach Boys (540) | +1:19:21 | Ville Koskenvuo | 1:56:04 | ||
555 | Ylivieskan Kuula (620) | +1:19:23 | Matti Koutonen | 1:51:48 | ||
556 | Paimion Rasti 4 (329) | +1:19:25 | Jari-Pekka Heikkinen | 1:52:18 | ||
557 | Auran Vannas (882) | +1:19:28 | Juuso Kattelus | 1:54:44 | ||
558 | IF Minken (699) | +1:19:33 | Anton Storvall | 2:03:30 | ||
559 | Söders-Tyresö (286) | +1:19:40 | John Hartley | 2:14:16 | ||
560 | Settiäijät (480) | +1:19:42 | Asko Hämäläinen | 1:59:25 | ||
561 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (352) | +1:19:44 | Jukka Tani | 2:02:42 | ||
562 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (407) | +1:19:49 | Janne Kallioniemi | 1:57:55 | ||
563 | Kuusiston Jylhä (657) | +1:19:50 | Petri Vanninen | 2:10:04 | ||
564 | Laihian Luja (260) | +1:19:52 | Juha Laasanen | 2:07:30 | ||
565 | Team Lactic Acid (419) | +1:20:06 | Juha Uuskoski | 2:18:52 | ||
566 | OZONS OK 2 (304) | +1:20:16 | Juris Ritums | 2:28:08 | ||
567 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (1203) | +1:20:22 | Hannu Nikkola | 2:01:57 | ||
568 | Nordea Urheilu (928) | +1:20:33 | Janne Autero | 2:14:10 | ||
569 | Navi 2 (223) | +1:20:34 | Marko Manninen | 1:43:48 | ||
570 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (749) | +1:20:39 | Magnus Hellström | 1:48:03 | ||
571 | SK Porrassalmi (1462) | +1:20:41 | Antti Nisonen | 1:44:08 | ||
572 | OK TON (466) | +1:21:04 | Maido Kaljur | 2:03:13 | ||
573 | Nord West 3 (581) | +1:21:06 | PAVEL YUFANOV | 2:01:50 | ||
574 | Mass-sport (1573) | +1:21:10 | Sergei Makeychik | 1:54:59 | ||
575 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (431) | +1:21:11 | Samppa Kauppila | 1:56:30 | ||
576 | Futisforum2 (1330) | +1:21:13 | Ilari Ilmakunnas | 2:06:58 | ||
577 | Kerkesix (627) | +1:21:20 | Jarmo Aho | 1:58:04 | ||
578 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1049) | +1:21:29 | Ari Jussinmäki | 2:05:43 | ||
579 | OC Puisto (582) | +1:21:30 | Petri Ketola | 2:08:47 | ||
580 | Lappeen Riento 2 (314) | +1:21:41 | Matti Lahdenperä | 2:12:56 | ||
581 | SK Uusi 2 (179) | +1:21:53 | Aaro Lampinen | 2:04:49 | ||
582 | Hönöt SK (1051) | +1:21:55 | Riku Heikkilä | 1:59:29 | ||
583 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (989) | +1:22:24 | Matti Räikkönen | 2:16:54 | ||
584 | Kartankiertäjät (850) | +1:22:26 | Pasi Lehtimäki | 2:08:22 | ||
585 | VR Suunnistajat (935) | +1:22:45 | Eino Kattilakoski | 1:58:19 | ||
586 | Omega 2 (485) | +1:22:51 | Alexander Vompe | 2:09:03 | ||
587 | Etulan veljekset (590) | +1:22:56 | Atte Etula | 1:49:06 | ||
588 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (589) | +1:23:00 | Immanuel Berger | 1:52:39 | ||
589 | V-S maakuntakomppania (1599) | +1:23:01 | Petri Paukkunen | 1:48:42 | ||
590 | Vauhtiveijarit (400) | +1:23:02 | Antti Puroila | 2:03:00 | ||
591 | Kuikan samoilijat (578) | +1:23:12 | Jussi Sumanen | 1:56:19 | ||
592 | OK Jorren (585) | +1:23:13 | Jon Engström | 2:02:23 | ||
593 | Musta Neliö (623) | +1:23:15 | Jussi Laimio | 2:00:01 | ||
594 | Turun NMKY (615) | +1:23:17 | Pekka Viikari | 2:10:01 | ||
595 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (439) | +1:23:18 | Olli Pekka Holttinen | 1:56:58 | ||
596 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (698) | +1:23:21 | Paavo Puranen | 2:15:09 | ||
597 | Suomen metsäkeskus (691) | +1:23:22 | Mikko Kesälä | 1:56:01 | ||
598 | Rånäs OK 2 (997) | +1:23:30 | Jonas Eriksson | 2:10:10 | ||
599 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (454) | +1:23:31 | Jarkko Rajala | 1:59:32 | ||
600 | Rakvere OK (617) | +1:23:34 | Kuno Rooba | 2:09:55 | ||
601 | Valtra (764) | +1:23:37 | Mika Heimonen | 2:07:40 | ||
602 | Iitin Pyrintö (523) | +1:23:39 | Niila Ahokas | 1:47:08 | ||
603 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1085) | +1:23:51 | Sami Kattilakoski | 2:02:40 | ||
604 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (432) | +1:24:00 | Jussi Keskinarkaus | 1:56:44 | ||
605 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (1272) | +1:24:01 | Jarmo Lehtonen | 2:10:02 | ||
606 | OK Prguphja (722) | +1:24:07 | Veiko Hintsov | 2:03:37 | ||
607 | CAT mix (1392) | +1:24:09 | Annabel Valledor | 2:05:41 | ||
608 | Navi 9 (1024) | +1:24:11 | Timo Kohvakka | 2:05:22 | ||
609 | Helminiemen helmet (867) | +1:24:12 | Jukka Hänninen | 2:03:33 | ||
610 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (528) | +1:24:19 | Erkki Saarijärvi | 2:11:12 | ||
611 | OK Trian 9 (1016) | +1:24:21 | Mikael Sundström | 1:55:11 | ||
612 | Landis+Gyr (813) | +1:24:23 | Aku Kalajo | 1:55:53 | ||
613 | SK Uranus (1481) | +1:24:24 | Seppo Konttajärvi | 2:06:40 | ||
614 | Byåsen IL 2 (1269) | +1:24:25 | Lars Martin Hafstad | 2:04:41 | ||
615 | RAI lumnit (1421) | +1:24:26 | Teemu Launio | 1:51:27 | ||
616 | Team Gulo gulo (1088) | +1:24:29 | Harri Heikkinen | 1:57:46 | ||
617 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (630) | +1:24:32 | Keijo Piippolainen | 1:51:55 | ||
618 | OK Klemmingen 2 (967) | +1:24:34 | Stefan Carlsson | 2:09:01 | ||
619 | Perttelin Peikot (371) | +1:24:35 | Matti Horppu | 2:14:14 | ||
620 | Piispan poijjat (1018) | +1:24:37 | Timo Tavast | 2:07:12 | ||
621 | Murut (494) | +1:24:43 | Boström Matleena | 2:01:20 | ||
622 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (440) | +1:24:43 | Heikki Jokinen | 1:50:20 | ||
623 | Koovee 5 (235) | +1:24:45 | Miika Järvinen | 2:05:50 | ||
624 | Kaukaa haettu (689) | +1:24:46 | Mikko Nurmi | 2:01:27 | ||
625 | Konserni (873) | +1:24:50 | Eemeli Luolila | 2:08:12 | ||
626 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (712) | +1:24:52 | Tero Kosunen | 1:50:04 | ||
627 | TP Industrials (917) | +1:24:54 | Lasse Härkönen | 1:58:51 | ||
628 | Lappeen Riento 3 (476) | +1:24:59 | Mia Saarilaakso | 2:02:21 | ||
629 | Ylä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1555) | +1:25:14 | Veepu Valkonen | 2:09:42 | ||
630 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (1225) | +1:25:16 | Joonas Rantala | 1:40:21 | ||
631 | Oulaisten Huima (726) | +1:25:19 | Ari Matkaselkä | 2:17:18 | ||
632 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (804) | +1:25:29 | Matti Viitala | 2:11:53 | ||
633 | Endurance (788) | +1:25:34 | Topi Hanhela | 2:03:24 | ||
634 | Rasti-Hyry (298) | +1:25:36 | Juha Partanen | 2:00:33 | ||
635 | Mesikämmenet (714) | +1:25:38 | Marko Rintanen | 1:57:31 | ||
636 | Thinkers (912) | +1:25:41 | Olli Makkonen | 2:03:11 | ||
637 | Ringerike OL (285) | +1:25:47 | Kristian Kihle | 1:51:51 | ||
638 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (612) | +1:25:51 | Tero Rönkä | 2:00:22 | ||
639 | SK Vuoksi 3 (444) | +1:26:05 | Simo Villanen | 2:06:07 | ||
640 | Rastitykki (568) | +1:26:09 | Mikko Patrakka | 2:03:03 | ||
641 | Rastikarhut 2 (547) | +1:26:18 | Jarkko Koivumäki | 2:03:06 | ||
642 | Koovee 6 (423) | +1:26:25 | Jere Siivonen | 2:00:31 | ||
643 | OK Saldus 2 (310) | +1:26:32 | Agris Sturis | 1:53:32 | ||
644 | Hungarian Orienteering Fana 2 (992) | +1:26:44 | Marton Scultety | 2:09:48 | ||
645 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (1453) | +1:26:46 | Mika Lammi | 1:52:10 | ||
646 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (533) | +1:26:49 | Juha Uitto | 2:09:48 | ||
647 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (1156) | +1:26:52 | Sami Laurila | 1:59:31 | ||
648 | Riihon ukk (502) | +1:26:54 | Niko Jokinen | 2:20:04 | ||
649 | Nikkelverk BIL (1407) | +1:26:55 | Oluf Böckman | 2:02:11 | ||
650 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (906) | +1:26:59 | Pyry Rahkila | 2:12:08 | ||
651 | OK Arona 2 (596) | +1:27:04 | Normunds Berzins | 2:00:27 | ||
652 | Kauhavan Wisa (478) | +1:27:07 | Esa Lehtinen | 2:12:49 | ||
653 | 30draugi.lv (355) | +1:27:21 | Martins Godins | 2:03:27 | ||
654 | Wing OK (545) | +1:27:24 | Agnar Renolen | 2:14:00 | ||
655 | MADROG (457) | +1:27:29 | Jukka Kallio | 2:01:01 | ||
656 | NCS Sport (748) | +1:27:30 | Jani Pikkarainen | 2:01:13 | ||
657 | Hankasalmen Hanka (538) | +1:27:31 | Mikko Hyyryläinen | 2:09:14 | ||
658 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (859) | +1:27:44 | Heikki Virekunnas | 1:54:40 | ||
659 | OK Vöru (207) | +1:27:52 | Tnis Piirisild | 2:03:28 | ||
660 | OK Trian 6 (435) | +1:27:56 | Henrik Lund | 1:53:55 | ||
661 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (792) | +1:28:02 | Ilari Leppmäki | 2:03:05 | ||
662 | RasTiimi 2 (579) | +1:28:04 | Kari Mattila | 2:00:01 | ||
663 | Nilsiän Nujakka (1076) | +1:28:08 | Mika Pekkonen | 1:56:23 | ||
664 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (613) | +1:28:11 | Tapio Hankala | 2:02:07 | ||
665 | Saloisten Reipas 4 (1068) | +1:28:16 | Lauri Peltoniemi | 1:48:59 | ||
666 | PK Racing Team (683) | +1:28:18 | Pasi Heinonen | 2:05:30 | ||
667 | SukK 83 (456) | +1:28:27 | Taneli Suomala | 2:05:52 | ||
668 | Rempsun Metalli (649) | +1:28:30 | Päivi Autio | 2:03:22 | ||
669 | JOKA (312) | +1:28:35 | Kaarel Kallas | 2:03:02 | ||
670 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (666) | +1:28:45 | Janne Nivukoski | 2:09:52 | ||
671 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (793) | +1:28:46 | Olli Ranta | 2:06:01 | ||
672 | Cadpool (1135) | +1:28:47 | Juuso Väisänen | 2:05:03 | ||
673 | Centrum OK Stockholm (257) | +1:28:48 | Samuel Svensson | 2:02:14 | ||
674 | Haukiputaan Heitto (614) | +1:28:50 | Matti Kauppinen | 2:11:44 | ||
675 | Mustalammen Pallo (583) | +1:28:55 | Juho Markku | 2:00:18 | ||
676 | Pajusten poppoo (1502) | +1:28:58 | Laura Pajunen | 1:55:14 | ||
677 | OK Raseborg 2 (270) | +1:29:02 | Dennis Rehn | 1:57:03 | ||
678 | Olarinmäen Samoojat (1129) | +1:29:06 | Jerry Aunula | 2:06:42 | ||
679 | Valmet Technologies (741) | +1:29:08 | Tapio Mattila | 2:06:40 | ||
680 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (362) | +1:29:11 | Antti Hakala | 2:03:22 | ||
681 | Espoon Suunta 5 (341) | +1:29:14 | Erkka Laininen | 2:09:42 | ||
682 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (754) | +1:29:24 | Mikko Halonen | 2:13:12 | ||
683 | Kuhmon Peurat (271) | +1:29:25 | Arto Huotari | 2:23:17 | ||
684 | Suosmeren Salpa (960) | +1:29:27 | Jani Lepistö | 2:22:40 | ||
685 | YIT Rakennus (618) | +1:29:30 | Sini Pekkala | 2:14:50 | ||
686 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (824) | +1:29:36 | Laura Joensuu | 2:03:17 | ||
687 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (844) | +1:29:38 | Eero-Antti Lonka | 2:03:56 | ||
688 | Västerås SOK 2 (829) | +1:29:44 | Jan-Olov Bergman | 2:08:06 | ||
689 | Kaukaan Lyly (572) | +1:31:12 | Timo Löppönen | 2:18:24 | ||
690 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (541) | +1:31:13 | Tuomas Rämä | 2:07:33 | ||
691 | TSE for the Future (1105) | +1:31:15 | Riku Levälehto | 1:56:43 | ||
692 | Luonnonvarakeskus (660) | +1:31:39 | Pasi Poikonen | 2:12:19 | ||
693 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (597) | +1:31:42 | Henrik Karelo | 2:08:46 | ||
694 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (688) | +1:31:53 | Petri Kettunen | 2:01:53 | ||
695 | Metsästäjäliiton Hirviurhei (1477) | +1:31:55 | Tarmo Puoliväli | 2:19:48 | ||
696 | J-Town O Bros (554) | +1:31:57 | Erika Uotila | 2:03:27 | ||
697 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (577) | +1:31:58 | Rauli Raitolampi | 2:09:27 | ||
698 | OK KPO (761) | +1:32:01 | Tuomas Hongell | 2:07:18 | ||
699 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa 2 (1321) | +1:32:02 | Esa Palmi | 2:06:30 | ||
700 | Roosan kuntokoulu (1466) | +1:32:07 | Toni Lindroos | 2:06:39 | ||
701 | Ihqumursuhuppelit4never (1411) | +1:32:10 | Mirka Suutari | 2:09:21 | ||
702 | Alahärmän Kisa (386) | +1:32:12 | Ari Ylihärsilä | 2:12:08 | ||
703 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (733) | +1:32:13 | Urpo Heikkinen | 2:06:39 | ||
704 | Rastisudit (1162) | +1:32:21 | Jussi Kivioja | 1:56:31 | ||
705 | Ylä-Karjalan Poijat (1390) | +1:32:24 | Jarkko Jermakka | 2:08:21 | ||
706 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (815) | +1:32:31 | Pauli Torri | 2:13:45 | ||
707 | Panssariprikaati (273) | +1:32:42 | Ville Heikkilä | 2:16:34 | ||
708 | Karjalan Prikaati (710) | +1:33:10 | Juho Siikilä | 1:51:40 | ||
709 | Joensuun metsäylioppilaat (580) | +1:33:39 | Olli Piiparinen | 1:58:06 | ||
710 | Tampereen Yritys (1579) | +1:34:01 | Heikki Leppänen | 1:59:49 | ||
711 | Keravan Urheilijat (302) | +1:34:03 | Pertti Syrjälä | 2:00:03 | ||
712 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1190) | +1:34:05 | Juhani Pitkänen | 2:05:43 | ||
713 | Kemira Vastus (893) | +1:34:07 | Simo-Pekka Vanninen | 1:55:40 | ||
714 | Löytänen Rastit (672) | +1:34:10 | Pasi Ylä-Oijala | 2:01:03 | ||
715 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (1243) | +1:34:10 | Kari Rintaluoma | 2:10:19 | ||
716 | Limingan Niittykärpät (1104) | +1:34:15 | Markus Ilmonen | 2:09:49 | ||
717 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (889) | +1:34:17 | Aapeli Laitinen | 2:00:45 | ||
718 | Team EK Syksissä (700) | +1:34:23 | Julius Rajamäki | 1:55:32 | ||
719 | Oulunsalon Vasama (883) | +1:35:00 | Olli Nikkari | 1:56:54 | ||
720 | Oulun Raksa (765) | +1:35:02 | Jaakko Soivio | 2:01:31 | ||
721 | Toimen Pojat (820) | +1:35:04 | Vili Huhta-Koivisto | 2:09:38 | ||
722 | MC Jymypallo (1375) | +1:35:05 | Saku Puumala | 2:03:30 | ||
723 | SK Salla (896) | +1:35:06 | Marko Eteläaho | 2:21:53 | ||
724 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (241) | +1:35:08 | Juha Matilainen | 2:11:55 | ||
725 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (809) | +1:35:10 | Salla Laitinen | 2:00:27 | ||
726 | RaTro (905) | +1:35:11 | Maria Itkonen | 2:08:02 | ||
727 | AC Harharetki (962) | +1:35:12 | Lauri Ylönen | 2:01:36 | ||
728 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (452) | +1:35:17 | Tanu Tompuri | 2:02:10 | ||
729 | OK Österåker (319) | +1:35:18 | Kalle Persson | 2:27:23 | ||
730 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (525) | +1:35:19 | Lasse Seppälä | 2:06:51 | ||
731 | Karsu.fi 2 (806) | +1:35:23 | Lauri Kontkanen | 2:01:10 | ||
732 | OK Skarpdal (537) | +1:35:27 | Yvonne Gunell | 2:02:42 | ||
733 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (759) | +1:35:27 | Jukka-Pekka Rantio | 2:01:24 | ||
734 | Team Lost (566) | +1:35:29 | Antti Reinikainen | 2:01:42 | ||
735 | Musta Neliö 2 (985) | +1:35:30 | Matias Pusa | 2:07:30 | ||
736 | Nousiaisten Alku (653) | +1:35:32 | Tuomo Stenberg | 1:56:53 | ||
737 | Juuan Jänne (560) | +1:35:34 | Matti Roininen | 1:56:54 | ||
738 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (730) | +1:35:34 | Tomi Rissanen | 2:17:40 | ||
739 | Solita (1377) | +1:35:36 | Heittola Tero | 1:59:17 | ||
740 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (1030) | +1:35:37 | Jussi Niska | 2:00:51 | ||
741 | Team Happonen (637) | +1:35:37 | Markus Happonen | 2:02:33 | ||
742 | Team Rane Sport (1413) | +1:35:39 | Jesse Miettinen | 2:02:49 | ||
743 | HI-TEAM (1524) | +1:35:41 | Tero Koivisto | 2:04:21 | ||
744 | Sievin Sisu (927) | +1:35:42 | Pasi Virkkala | 2:08:32 | ||
745 | Nastolan Terä (475) | +1:35:46 | Juuso Myllykangas | 2:01:31 | ||
746 | Ilmatorjunta (601) | +1:35:49 | Juha Kukkola | 2:12:05 | ||
747 | Lapin Veikot (391) | +1:35:55 | Kauko Pääkkölä | 2:07:16 | ||
748 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (569) | +1:36:00 | Antti Leppänen | 2:20:50 | ||
749 | Puijon Pojat (670) | +1:36:01 | Antti Lindgren | 2:02:32 | ||
750 | Lahden Taimi 2 (1239) | +1:36:06 | Taras Fedorov | 2:07:37 | ||
751 | Suur-Savon Sähkö (1393) | +1:36:16 | Pekka Nurmi | 2:27:23 | ||
752 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (826) | +1:36:20 | Tommi Grover | 2:34:12 | ||
753 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (638) | +1:36:23 | Pertti Salo | 2:15:55 | ||
754 | Espoon Akilles 4 (811) | +1:36:40 | Anne Honkanen | 2:21:34 | ||
755 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (944) | +1:36:42 | Jouni Harju | 2:29:43 | ||
756 | FTA 2 (1342) | +1:36:44 | Jussi Kauppila | 2:03:26 | ||
757 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (424) | +1:36:58 | Aleksi Koskiaho | 2:31:22 | ||
758 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1101) | +1:37:39 | Janne Åberg | 1:58:09 | ||
759 | Team Kymppiremontit (1405) | +1:37:44 | Mikko Ojala | 2:03:14 | ||
760 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1019) | +1:37:54 | Jussi Soini | 1:54:48 | ||
761 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (814) | +1:37:58 | Harri Lehtimäki | 1:58:50 | ||
762 | Suomen Reserviupseeriliitto (647) | +1:38:02 | Mikko Hautala | 2:14:58 | ||
763 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (841) | +1:38:06 | Rauno Autio | 2:08:11 | ||
764 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti (510) | +1:38:19 | Joonas Mäkinen | 2:19:50 | ||
765 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (557) | +1:38:23 | Mikko Salmela | 1:59:40 | ||
766 | TosiMiehet (576) | +1:38:25 | Annika Viilo | 2:07:59 | ||
767 | John Deere (715) | +1:38:26 | Pasi Huovinen | 2:36:19 | ||
768 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (681) | +1:38:27 | Kari Laukkarinen | 2:12:43 | ||
769 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1003) | +1:38:48 | Kalle Kelkka | 1:54:48 | ||
770 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (756) | +1:39:03 | Iiro Sundberg | 2:04:44 | ||
771 | Kiljavan opisto (1346) | +1:39:03 | Oskari Hokkanen | 2:14:03 | ||
772 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1170) | +1:39:04 | Eelis Rankka | 2:02:24 | ||
773 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (751) | +1:39:11 | Mari Seppänen | 2:08:24 | ||
774 | Sirkan ja Pertin sakki (1551) | +1:39:16 | Santtu Sainio | 2:13:34 | ||
775 | Lynx 5 (477) | +1:39:18 | Ville Koponen | 2:20:43 | ||
776 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1071) | +1:39:20 | Erik Tölli | 2:21:45 | ||
777 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (740) | +1:39:20 | Matti Rajala | 2:11:47 | ||
778 | Rässi-Rasti (785) | +1:39:23 | Heikki Savolainen | 2:20:25 | ||
779 | Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 (481) | +1:39:29 | Ari Kuusholma | 2:24:05 | ||
780 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (782) | +1:39:30 | Eero Ylipulli | 2:16:36 | ||
781 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (852) | +1:39:36 | Henrik Nyrhinen | 2:03:55 | ||
782 | Rajaveljet (709) | +1:39:38 | Simo Kiero | 2:11:48 | ||
783 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1359) | +1:39:39 | Petri Huovi | 2:19:56 | ||
784 | Kotipojat (950) | +1:39:41 | Sebastian Knight | 2:21:17 | ||
785 | Team Azure (705) | +1:39:41 | Mikko Nieminen | 2:15:37 | ||
786 | Laihian Luja 2 (549) | +1:39:49 | Sami Kuntola | 2:12:30 | ||
787 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (825) | +1:39:52 | Jukka Pohjonen | 2:05:33 | ||
788 | Metsäklusteri (951) | +1:39:55 | Eetu Einiö | 2:14:16 | ||
789 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (567) | +1:39:58 | Teemu Penttilä | 2:23:45 | ||
790 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (553) | +1:39:59 | Markus Saramäki | 2:04:59 | ||
791 | IK Falken 2 (711) | +1:40:13 | Joachim Harald | 2:13:00 | ||
792 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (737) | +1:40:18 | Jukka Tarkkala | 2:27:44 | ||
793 | Verttuun Namika (575) | +1:40:21 | Timo Hämäläinen | 2:15:57 | ||
794 | ESOn seniorit (1345) | +1:40:29 | Sampo Varjonen | 2:06:34 | ||
795 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (727) | +1:40:41 | Heikki Ravaska | 2:04:57 | ||
796 | IK Auseklis 4 (704) | +1:40:48 | Arnis Snore | 2:18:06 | ||
797 | Espoon Suunta 8 (783) | +1:41:02 | Antti Kemppainen | 2:24:05 | ||
798 | Porvoon Urheilijat (607) | +1:41:36 | Erno Koskenmäki | 2:29:32 | ||
799 | OK Kristina (497) | +1:41:51 | Calle Eskola | 2:22:56 | ||
800 | PVJJK (1600) | +1:41:58 | Matti Peltola | 1:55:57 | ||
801 | Lapua-ketjut (1233) | +1:42:01 | Ilkka Mikkola | 2:05:25 | ||
802 | Hirvensalon Heitto (1086) | +1:42:23 | Heikki Koskinen | 2:04:32 | ||
803 | OK EMitVit (1427) | +1:42:37 | Ilkka Penttilä | 2:18:51 | ||
804 | Iisu (662) | +1:42:39 | Esa Mäkelä | 2:17:50 | ||
805 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (594) | +1:42:43 | Sami Kämäräinen | 2:01:16 | ||
806 | Tupifast (910) | +1:42:44 | Miika Tupala | 2:08:15 | ||
807 | OC Toffee (487) | +1:42:46 | Samuli Ketola | 2:18:59 | ||
808 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1039) | +1:42:46 | Joona Leipijärvi | 2:04:12 | ||
809 | Korpisoturit (643) | +1:42:50 | Jouni Kytömaa | 2:26:38 | ||
810 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (725) | +1:42:50 | Heikki Hakala | 2:10:49 | ||
811 | Karjalan Käki (1561) | +1:42:51 | Risto Remes | 2:19:35 | ||
812 | SK Mortis 2 (1572) | +1:42:52 | Pasi Eskola | 2:15:30 | ||
813 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1089) | +1:42:54 | Jarmo Hyyppä | 2:06:41 | ||
814 | Askolan Urheilijat (837) | +1:42:55 | Pertti Tuomi | 2:06:59 | ||
815 | MacGregor (1535) | +1:42:57 | Jussi Rosenström | 2:06:39 | ||
816 | Humanitas-seura (978) | +1:42:58 | Keijo Viilo | 1:59:38 | ||
817 | Ilves-teatteri (821) | +1:43:00 | Simo Tuppurainen | 2:06:49 | ||
818 | Pelikassit (430) | +1:43:02 | Aleksi Uosukainen | 2:12:40 | ||
819 | Navi 10 (858) | +1:43:03 | Jani Myyryläinen | 2:10:20 | ||
820 | Sweco (817) | +1:43:05 | Ville Tanskanen | 2:10:02 | ||
821 | Taxi Team (1512) | +1:43:05 | Petteri Surakka | 2:16:21 | ||
822 | Futurice (1047) | +1:43:05 | Tuomo Hakaoja | 2:10:34 | ||
823 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (904) | +1:43:06 | Jouni Nurminen | 1:57:21 | ||
824 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (836) | +1:43:06 | Harri Määttä | 2:18:41 | ||
825 | Olvastin Tana (886) | +1:43:06 | Juha Jokela | 1:54:16 | ||
826 | KTTO (1554) | +1:43:07 | Toni Vuorinen | 1:56:35 | ||
827 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (964) | +1:43:08 | Antti Rantanen | 2:08:53 | ||
828 | HTJ Suunnistajat (1463) | +1:43:10 | Petri Rintala | 1:54:26 | ||
829 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1137) | +1:43:10 | Pekka Kettunen | 2:09:53 | ||
830 | cloudriven.fi (907) | +1:43:11 | Matti Pitkänen | 2:04:29 | ||
831 | Vesaisen Pojat (385) | +1:43:12 | Janne Pihlajaniemi | 2:09:01 | ||
832 | Korona (1124) | +1:43:14 | Antti Vähätalo | 1:57:15 | ||
833 | X-suunnistajat (347) | +1:43:26 | Juha Kuuluvainen | 2:09:22 | ||
834 | IK Örnen (966) | +1:43:27 | Esko Tavast | 2:14:29 | ||
835 | Turun Sinikotkat (1288) | +1:43:29 | Mika Kutila | 2:24:22 | ||
836 | Kangasala SK 6 (690) | +1:43:29 | Miika Pietilä | 2:09:30 | ||
837 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (517) | +1:43:30 | Tuomo Sevon | 2:05:15 | ||
838 | Rasti 88 2 (706) | +1:43:30 | Juha Sinkkonen | 2:18:38 | ||
839 | Sito (1009) | +1:43:32 | Anders Koponen | 2:02:14 | ||
840 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (608) | +1:43:33 | Toni Louhisola | 2:06:27 | ||
841 | KuoLOn Kankeat (972) | +1:43:34 | Ville Kolmonen | 2:02:39 | ||
842 | Savon Suunta 2 (984) | +1:43:34 | Juha Kettunen | 2:06:57 | ||
843 | Vuorenveikot (1023) | +1:43:35 | Petteri Kauppinen | 2:24:32 | ||
844 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1189) | +1:43:37 | Lauri Kekoni | 2:25:16 | ||
845 | Pihkaniskat 7 (994) | +1:43:37 | Tommi Nietosjärvi | 1:57:55 | ||
846 | Tyrwään Woima (1361) | +1:43:40 | Visa Metsälä | 2:11:26 | ||
847 | OK77 5 (868) | +1:43:47 | Mikko Ruokolainen | 2:10:18 | ||
848 | 000 Voorumi (1035) | +1:43:51 | Juha Murtomäki | 2:18:19 | ||
849 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (671) | +1:43:55 | Jori Känsäkoski | 2:10:48 | ||
850 | Maasillat (982) | +1:43:56 | Ilari Maasilta | 2:23:06 | ||
851 | Laihian Luja 3 (628) | +1:43:58 | Sakari Innanen | 2:18:30 | ||
852 | Luiskaotsat (1230) | +1:44:00 | Tomi Kärki | 2:10:48 | ||
853 | Skarpnäcks OL (412) | +1:44:01 | Håkan Rolfsson | 2:20:25 | ||
854 | Prihat/EKKS (1282) | +1:44:03 | Toni Tyrmi | 2:09:55 | ||
855 | IF Brahe 3 (1028) | +1:44:03 | Anders Björklund | 1:55:15 | ||
856 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (969) | +1:44:07 | Pekka Airaksinen | 2:21:36 | ||
857 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (762) | +1:44:11 | Jukka Loukkaanhuhta | 2:25:52 | ||
858 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (999) | +1:44:12 | Tuomo Ratia | 2:26:06 | ||
859 | Lohimaan Rasti (776) | +1:44:12 | Ville Leinonen | 2:19:48 | ||
860 | Hiiltosiskot (562) | +1:44:14 | Mari Koivunen | 2:18:48 | ||
861 | Someron Esa 3 (1001) | +1:44:15 | Tiina Väre | 1:59:04 | ||
862 | Evoke Natural Goods (1489) | +1:44:16 | Lari Salama | 2:16:32 | ||
863 | Turun Visat (498) | +1:44:17 | Teemu Halttunen | 1:55:35 | ||
864 | Omega 3 (1200) | +1:44:20 | Vladimir Gusiatnikov | 2:17:03 | ||
865 | Muurlan Vihuri (505) | +1:44:29 | Sami Kinnunen | 2:24:51 | ||
866 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (592) | +1:44:33 | Juha Tiainen | 2:26:44 | ||
867 | Pihkaniskat 6 (945) | +1:44:53 | Eemeli Saukkonen | 2:16:02 | ||
868 | IK Auseklis 6 (888) | +1:44:57 | Dainis Krasovskis | 1:58:47 | ||
869 | Eränaali (988) | +1:45:03 | Esko Piirainen | 2:22:03 | ||
870 | FullFit Team (1385) | +1:45:04 | Meri Maijala | 2:17:29 | ||
871 | Kangasala SK 2 (900) | +1:45:06 | Mika Pahkala | 1:53:48 | ||
872 | Tampereen varuskunta (1381) | +1:45:08 | Marko Parikka | 2:05:19 | ||
873 | Kanuuna (1132) | +1:45:17 | Tuomas Kivelä | 1:56:39 | ||
874 | Kops (1102) | +1:45:18 | Lasse Hakala | 2:06:15 | ||
875 | Oscar Software (1043) | +1:45:21 | Pekka Mäki | 1:58:15 | ||
876 | Urpon Rytky (758) | +1:45:23 | Mika Kortesmaa | 2:18:04 | ||
877 | Kokousyhdistys (1470) | +1:45:26 | Markus Kari | 2:25:26 | ||
878 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (948) | +1:45:31 | Pekka Nissinen | 2:17:49 | ||
879 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1037) | +1:45:33 | Valtteri Tetri | 2:13:15 | ||
880 | Muuramen Rasti (707) | +1:45:36 | Jyrki Saloniemi | 2:23:01 | ||
881 | ÅF (1021) | +1:45:42 | Esa Ceder | 2:07:42 | ||
882 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (884) | +1:45:43 | Ilkka Sillanpää | 2:10:46 | ||
883 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1202) | +1:45:57 | Tapio Annala | 2:09:20 | ||
884 | Pihkaniskat 8 (894) | +1:46:00 | Mika Kuokkanen | 2:09:30 | ||
885 | Haukijahtaajat (514) | +1:46:02 | Mikko Kimpi | 2:09:14 | ||
886 | X-Boomarit (1318) | +1:46:04 | Kari Sikkinen | 2:12:58 | ||
887 | Skipoli-KJK (1100) | +1:46:05 | Tuomas Kaira | 2:12:49 | ||
888 | Harhaveikot (780) | +1:46:05 | Kaijus Asteljoki | 2:05:37 | ||
889 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1052) | +1:46:18 | Erno Korsimo | 2:09:56 | ||
890 | Pekan Perhoset (875) | +1:46:19 | Tanja Viskari | 2:21:36 | ||
891 | Team Tommila (719) | +1:46:20 | Lasse Tommila | 2:13:47 | ||
892 | Teme Ski Team 2 (1397) | +1:46:25 | Miika Heikkilä | 2:09:11 | ||
893 | Navi 7 (693) | +1:46:39 | Juha Riepponen | 2:13:04 | ||
894 | Kainuun Prikaati (460) | +1:46:41 | Ville Nevalainen | 2:07:36 | ||
895 | Vakka-Rasti (1022) | +1:46:43 | Timo Helin | 1:53:03 | ||
896 | Salomonin pojat (1034) | +1:46:48 | Vesa Mörsky | 2:00:46 | ||
897 | Tukes (920) | +1:47:21 | Sara Lax | 2:08:33 | ||
898 | Järvenpään Palo (729) | +1:47:43 | Oiva Kumpulainen | 2:14:53 | ||
899 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (619) | +1:48:24 | Peter Trompari | 1:45:56 | ||
900 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1126) | +1:48:34 | Juho Nyholm | 2:20:09 | ||
901 | Siilin Rasti 3 (1055) | +1:48:41 | Hannu Hyvärinen | 2:14:35 | ||
902 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (847) | +1:48:43 | Jukka Toivari | 2:25:39 | ||
903 | Saimaa Trail Runners (1550) | +1:48:45 | Aarre Asikainen | 2:00:23 | ||
904 | OK Ostrobotnia (1437) | +1:48:47 | Victoria Höstman | 2:03:21 | ||
905 | Lappeen Siniset (787) | +1:48:50 | Teemu Tukiainen | 1:59:15 | ||
906 | Kangasniemen Kalske (491) | +1:48:52 | Pietu Heiskanen | 2:20:32 | ||
907 | Kunto Kaverit (995) | +1:48:53 | Jussi Nykänen | 2:09:39 | ||
908 | 101. Kadettikurssi (1430) | +1:48:54 | Teemu Pelttari | 2:01:08 | ||
909 | Rastipukit (479) | +1:48:58 | Lauri Hämeen-Anttila | 2:23:04 | ||
910 | Someron Esa (771) | +1:49:05 | Juho Juote | 2:04:55 | ||
911 | Bona Fide (682) | +1:49:06 | Mati Preitof | 2:14:26 | ||
912 | Espoon Akilles 3 (564) | +1:49:07 | Markus Haakana | 2:04:11 | ||
913 | UNO SK-harraste (611) | +1:49:09 | Jani Kurppa | 2:15:16 | ||
914 | Tekes InnOK (1109) | +1:49:10 | Mikko Kainu | 2:09:28 | ||
915 | Telesten Veljekset (838) | +1:49:12 | Mikko Nurminen | 2:14:27 | ||
916 | Lekapojat (1560) | +1:49:20 | Antila Sampo | 2:18:16 | ||
917 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (723) | +1:49:24 | Esa Nikula | 2:17:21 | ||
918 | Sulzer (1160) | +1:49:27 | Tommi Ratia | 2:12:46 | ||
919 | Ark United (746) | +1:49:32 | Antti Heikkilä | 2:29:42 | ||
920 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1169) | +1:49:38 | Paavo Rasilo | 2:11:18 | ||
921 | Kangasala SK 5 (993) | +1:49:39 | Pekka Oittinen | 2:31:11 | ||
922 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (625) | +1:49:46 | Arttu-Pekka Alaperä | 2:03:31 | ||
923 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1532) | +1:49:51 | Emma Kärävä | 2:24:32 | ||
924 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1262) | +1:49:52 | Matias Pousi | 2:24:56 | ||
925 | Briksnis (656) | +1:50:14 | Guntis Pikurs | 2:17:48 | ||
926 | Metsä Board Kyro (1526) | +1:50:19 | Petri Huiko | 2:16:13 | ||
927 | OP (857) | +1:50:22 | Pasi Laaksonen | 1:58:52 | ||
928 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (731) | +1:50:23 | Mika Sipponen | 2:21:39 | ||
929 | Rakennus Oy Antti J. Ahola (1352) | +1:50:24 | Mikko Heino | 2:01:59 | ||
930 | Victorious Secret (1452) | +1:50:25 | Isabel Donner | 2:03:03 | ||
931 | OK Terjärv 2 (1031) | +1:50:27 | Magnus Nygård | 2:10:56 | ||
932 | Tornator (750) | +1:50:29 | Petri Luukkanen | 2:08:24 | ||
933 | Täsmis-Team (911) | +1:50:32 | Iiro Immonen | 2:42:45 | ||
934 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (1050) | +1:50:34 | Eero Turto | 2:12:11 | ||
935 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (677) | +1:50:56 | Simo Värtö | 2:36:52 | ||
936 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1114) | +1:50:57 | Arto Salminen | 2:31:50 | ||
937 | Teuvo goes 80s (1122) | +1:51:00 | Antti Toivonen | 2:26:32 | ||
938 | PET orienteering Finland (772) | +1:51:02 | Kasper Mäkelä | 2:15:19 | ||
939 | MS Parma 7 (769) | +1:51:11 | Mikko Valkama | 2:12:47 | ||
940 | Neliveto (803) | +1:51:12 | Lauri Tuominen | 2:24:05 | ||
941 | Outotec (1401) | +1:51:15 | Kristian Myllymäki | 2:17:22 | ||
942 | Tampereen Kotkat (1507) | +1:51:19 | Eetu Honkanen | 2:08:31 | ||
943 | Hal Bro (830) | +1:51:20 | Janne Seppä | 2:06:58 | ||
944 | IBM Sport club (1396) | +1:51:22 | Raimo Hynynen | 2:16:30 | ||
945 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1087) | +1:51:25 | Jyri Malmström | 2:08:36 | ||
946 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (342) | +1:51:41 | Asko Weijo | 2:34:35 | ||
947 | Verdal OK 2 (676) | +1:51:45 | Ole Morten Fröseth | 2:18:07 | ||
948 | eLadies (685) | +1:51:56 | Sanna Tervakangas | 2:16:01 | ||
949 | Teuvan Rivakka (539) | +1:51:57 | Pasi Nevala | 2:12:42 | ||
950 | Varnitsa 2 (1072) | +1:52:06 | Kalle Aspelund | 2:10:31 | ||
951 | OK minne (1521) | +1:52:12 | Atte Moilanen | 2:15:17 | ||
952 | Rastihaukat (739) | +1:52:22 | Tony Hellstedt | 2:24:17 | ||
953 | Turengin Sarastus (735) | +1:52:28 | Jarkko Ustinov | 2:16:01 | ||
954 | Navi 5 (791) | +1:52:32 | Tuomo Männistö | 2:31:07 | ||
955 | Functio Laesa (720) | +1:52:58 | Heikki Kytö | 2:20:21 | ||
956 | Päässä Viiraa (763) | +1:53:06 | Henri Pöntinen | 1:56:49 | ||
957 | ViLLE Team (1465) | +1:53:08 | Henri Kajasilta | 2:20:14 | ||
958 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1180) | +1:53:10 | Simo Tammela | 2:06:05 | ||
959 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (483) | +1:53:20 | Jari Valtonen | 2:37:38 | ||
960 | Navi 6 (774) | +1:53:28 | Hannu Seppänen | 2:33:23 | ||
961 | Veljekset Heiskanen (832) | +1:53:29 | Joonas Heiskanen | 2:07:05 | ||
962 | Lohtajan Veikot (574) | +1:53:31 | Seppo Jylhä | 2:09:09 | ||
963 | Huovinrinteen Raketit (1565) | +1:53:33 | Eero Tiuttu | 2:18:06 | ||
964 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (973) | +1:53:38 | Seppo Kellokumpu | 2:20:42 | ||
965 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1097) | +1:53:41 | Juha Rantala | 2:13:22 | ||
966 | Tarpian Suunta (599) | +1:53:44 | Pietari Korhonen | 2:19:53 | ||
967 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1142) | +1:53:46 | Herkko Jokela | 2:09:08 | ||
968 | AVAIN Yhtiöt (1515) | +1:53:47 | Elias Kiviranta | 2:01:43 | ||
969 | Karjalan prikaati (KYMPIONP 3 (1155) | +1:53:49 | Max Skog | 2:40:46 | ||
970 | Tamrock (1081) | +1:53:55 | Kari Lappalainen | 2:06:52 | ||
971 | OYS Vapari (1058) | +1:54:00 | Antti Härmä | 2:09:02 | ||
972 | Redtzer OK 3 (902) | +1:54:06 | Håkan Redtzer | 2:40:47 | ||
973 | Katinkallion Rastikarjut (1508) | +1:54:06 | Marko Lehtinen | 2:13:09 | ||
974 | Lauttakylän Luja (522) | +1:54:15 | Lasse Varjonen | 2:22:35 | ||
975 | Suuntavaisto SK (860) | +1:54:19 | Markus-Mikko Kylmälä | 2:20:41 | ||
976 | Lemin Eskot (1123) | +1:54:22 | Taneli Kärmeniemi | 2:20:43 | ||
977 | Barkit päällä (1060) | +1:54:24 | Toni Parkkinen | 2:10:35 | ||
978 | Team Keisanen (842) | +1:54:37 | Paavo Keisanen | 2:11:57 | ||
979 | Navi 3 (1283) | +1:54:38 | Jesse Ihalainen | 2:03:52 | ||
980 | Telko (1531) | +1:54:45 | Niko Nilsen | 2:04:22 | ||
981 | Rastiaasit (933) | +1:54:45 | Josh OSullivan-Hourihan | 1:49:35 | ||
982 | 2Einsteins (930) | +1:54:46 | Mikko Pynnönen | 2:19:14 | ||
983 | Rasti K18 (1064) | +1:54:50 | Jyrki Krzywacki | 2:31:40 | ||
984 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (940) | +1:54:52 | Timo Pöysti | 2:08:53 | ||
985 | 2. Logistiikkarykmentti (807) | +1:54:54 | Simo Uusikartano | 2:19:06 | ||
986 | MS Parma 6 (1187) | +1:55:10 | Thomas Ekström | 1:57:54 | ||
987 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1442) | +1:55:15 | Iikka Alanen | 2:33:02 | ||
988 | PYVMM (742) | +1:55:24 | Janne Piispanen | 2:13:21 | ||
989 | Iivolan Team (636) | +1:55:33 | Vili Väänänen | 2:09:39 | ||
990 | Freeport Cobalt (827) | +1:55:39 | Jussi Hietala | 2:06:47 | ||
991 | Kaakon Rasti (511) | +1:55:43 | Miika Ruokonen | 2:22:46 | ||
992 | Suunnaton Into 4 (981) | +1:55:43 | Jani Väistö | 2:02:29 | ||
993 | Notkeat puuhevoset (834) | +1:55:44 | Ilkka Ala-Fossi | 2:09:28 | ||
994 | Kuusiston Jylhä 2 (1568) | +1:55:45 | Anssi Vänskä | 2:16:45 | ||
995 | Kohti rastia ja sen ohi (1435) | +1:55:48 | Tiina Kihlström | 2:22:34 | ||
996 | Team Laardi (1278) | +1:55:51 | Petri Stranden | 2:22:53 | ||
997 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (828) | +1:55:53 | Teemu Kantelinen | 2:23:12 | ||
998 | Ari Pojjaat (1054) | +1:55:55 | Juuso Mutikainen | 2:21:50 | ||
999 | Herraseura (708) | +1:55:58 | Matti Timonen | 2:02:06 | ||
1000 | Team SOSE (1078) | +1:55:59 | Tommi Wallenius | 2:31:07 | ||
1001 | Häröt Lampaat (474) | +1:56:00 | Joni Hakonen | 2:22:03 | ||
1002 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1148) | +1:56:02 | Heikki Kekoni | 2:12:08 | ||
1003 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1194) | +1:56:02 | Jarmo Mäkelä | 2:12:07 | ||
1004 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1218) | +1:56:06 | Risto Uuttu | 2:20:02 | ||
1005 | Numppi Brothers (1227) | +1:56:07 | Anssi Raitanen | 2:26:05 | ||
1006 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1247) | +1:56:08 | Jussi Seppälä | 2:02:22 | ||
1007 | APK-maratoonarit (923) | +1:56:11 | Samu Suominen | 2:12:06 | ||
1008 | Rasti/C (1415) | +1:56:13 | Mikko Rahikainen | 2:32:06 | ||
1009 | Kaakon Eranto (1343) | +1:56:14 | Mikko Kiero | 2:00:06 | ||
1010 | Pimeyden Prinssit (1460) | +1:56:14 | Paavo Forsberg | 2:20:19 | ||
1011 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (1033) | +1:56:19 | Risto Kutila | 2:08:53 | ||
1012 | Päälliköt (958) | +1:56:21 | Jesse Ruotsalainen | 2:22:20 | ||
1013 | Olarin Omat Pojat (648) | +1:56:28 | Hilo Kai | 2:17:16 | ||
1014 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (890) | +1:56:31 | Juha Vallittu | 2:10:23 | ||
1015 | Naantalin Seudun UA (925) | +1:56:33 | Rauli Jalonen | 2:02:07 | ||
1016 | Lepatiittos2 (938) | +1:56:35 | Pekka Kontturi | 2:21:40 | ||
1017 | OK West (570) | +1:56:35 | Olavi Loo | 2:23:13 | ||
1018 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (641) | +1:56:39 | Jussi-Petri Hirvonen | 2:18:50 | ||
1019 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1274) | +1:56:40 | Matti Tammi | 1:55:34 | ||
1020 | Ex-Legends 2 (1528) | +1:56:41 | Johannes Rimpiläinen | 1:59:45 | ||
1021 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1184) | +1:56:41 | Jani Ruotsalainen | 2:03:55 | ||
1022 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1112) | +1:56:42 | Juhani Rauhalammi | 1:51:35 | ||
1023 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti 2 (881) | +1:56:46 | Rauno Laine | 2:20:41 | ||
1024 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (970) | +1:56:54 | Ari Parviainen | 2:21:24 | ||
1025 | Suunnaton Into (443) | +1:56:56 | Matti Mattila | 2:15:39 | ||
1026 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1067) | +1:57:08 | Marko Sajaniemi | 2:08:50 | ||
1027 | SK Herkkutatit (1544) | +1:57:09 | Jouni Salmela | 2:07:23 | ||
1028 | Maarian Mahti 2 (561) | +1:57:15 | Jukka Hänninen | 2:17:40 | ||
1029 | Nastolan Terä 2 (529) | +1:57:18 | Topi Lehtonen | 2:10:05 | ||
1030 | Nabla (794) | +1:57:22 | Marko Leppäniemi | 2:21:53 | ||
1031 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1456) | +1:57:24 | Erik Andersson | 1:56:58 | ||
1032 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1309) | +1:57:26 | Tommi Kontulainen | 2:06:03 | ||
1033 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (805) | +1:57:28 | Hannu Ali-Haapala | 2:38:24 | ||
1034 | Dentina (1131) | +1:57:28 | Mia Lindroth | 2:24:08 | ||
1035 | Laihian Luja 4 (1082) | +1:57:30 | Jussi Kallio | 2:01:15 | ||
1036 | IC-Electrofit (1311) | +1:57:30 | Matti-Jussi Partanen | 2:43:53 | ||
1037 | Polvisuunta OK (1117) | +1:57:40 | Antti Pekkala | 2:17:40 | ||
1038 | Iisalmen Visa 3 (869) | +1:57:44 | Tomi Karvonen | 2:22:37 | ||
1039 | Timo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1467) | +1:57:48 | Riku Suursalmi | 2:22:11 | ||
1040 | OK Trian 7 (863) | +1:57:50 | Joonas Pääkkönen | 2:28:06 | ||
1041 | Haikkiheikit (1362) | +1:57:50 | Iiro Seppä | 2:12:54 | ||
1042 | OK Botnia 2 (1172) | +1:57:51 | Robert Ljungberg | 2:11:39 | ||
1043 | Pörssi ry (1395) | +1:57:55 | Heikki Kohvakka | 2:03:19 | ||
1044 | HRUP 2 (1510) | +1:57:57 | Taneli Riihonen | 2:12:10 | ||
1045 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1130) | +1:57:59 | Aku Virjula | 2:31:14 | ||
1046 | Oulun Reipas (789) | +1:58:10 | Juha Mäntylä | 2:24:34 | ||
1047 | Sports by LUT (1210) | +1:58:14 | Ville Rintala | 2:13:11 | ||
1048 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (956) | +1:58:19 | Antti Viita | 2:29:30 | ||
1049 | Rasti 88 3 (654) | +1:58:23 | Touko Tuomola | 2:20:00 | ||
1050 | EDX (1494) | +1:58:23 | Hannu Kröger | 2:33:29 | ||
1051 | IK Auseklis 3 (795) | +1:58:24 | Raimonds Berzins | 2:20:45 | ||
1052 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1356) | +1:58:31 | Tommi Haapala | 2:20:01 | ||
1053 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (1014) | +1:58:47 | Ville Suntioinen | 2:34:08 | ||
1054 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (848) | +1:59:14 | Mika Mannervesi | 2:20:15 | ||
1055 | OK Botnia 3 (736) | +1:59:35 | Antonia Haga | 1:56:28 | ||
1056 | Kangasala SK 8 (903) | +2:00:54 | Joona Malmi | 2:03:47 | ||
1057 | Lopen Uupuneet (919) | +2:00:56 | Tommi Kenttämies | 1:59:13 | ||
1058 | Korostyshiv (519) | +2:01:01 | MYKOLA BURYLKO | 2:01:21 | ||
1059 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (876) | +2:01:01 | Matleena Juvonen | 2:03:51 | ||
1060 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (1389) | +2:01:11 | Ari Karjalainen | 2:18:55 | ||
1061 | OK Trian 5 (296) | +2:01:13 | Vesa Isoniemi | 2:11:08 | ||
1062 | Puijon Pojat 2 (1020) | +2:01:22 | Harri Korkka | 2:08:01 | ||
1063 | SeNaatti (1443) | +2:01:23 | Miikka Karvonen | 2:16:59 | ||
1064 | Pohjois-Karjalan pelastusla (1475) | +2:01:27 | Teppo Oinonen | 2:08:39 | ||
1065 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (979) | +2:01:30 | Teemu Toivonen | 2:15:58 | ||
1066 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (899) | +2:01:31 | Juha Mustonen | 2:03:06 | ||
1067 | Droit (1366) | +2:01:33 | Mikko Paakkolanvaara | 2:03:37 | ||
1068 | Salon Viesti (1029) | +2:01:35 | Jan-Erik Fredriksson | 2:04:08 | ||
1069 | CADS Team (1226) | +2:01:38 | Antti Seppä | 2:07:51 | ||
1070 | Liikunnan Riemu (865) | +2:01:38 | Suvi Oikarinen | 2:13:50 | ||
1071 | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1398) | +2:01:40 | Erkki Tuovila | 2:12:11 | ||
1072 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (640) | +2:01:42 | Mikko Alasuvanto | 2:28:52 | ||
1073 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (879) | +2:01:45 | Timo Heimola | 2:15:53 | ||
1074 | Kananpojat (916) | +2:01:47 | Miska Autio | 2:06:49 | ||
1075 | TT226 (629) | +2:01:47 | Pasi Koskinen | 2:26:07 | ||
1076 | 86. Kadettikurssi (515) | +2:01:48 | Terho Nieminen | 2:42:49 | ||
1077 | Retkiryhmä 06 (1010) | +2:01:50 | Matti Kinnunen | 2:40:29 | ||
1078 | Halsuan Toivo (674) | +2:01:51 | Jukka Kivioja | 2:33:50 | ||
1079 | Jyrkkä Kerake (728) | +2:01:54 | Mika PI Mäntylä | 2:23:08 | ||
1080 | Otsolahden rastiveikot (924) | +2:01:54 | Eija Rantala | 2:28:09 | ||
1081 | Rasti-Hukat (1171) | +2:01:59 | Juha Nurmi | 2:27:07 | ||
1082 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1042) | +2:02:06 | Juha Lehto | 2:06:45 | ||
1083 | Kustavin Ahto (1479) | +2:02:07 | Markus Malmelin | 2:07:08 | ||
1084 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1163) | +2:02:10 | Janne Saarinen | 2:38:01 | ||
1085 | HRUP (983) | +2:02:11 | Markus Hamro-Drotz | 2:16:47 | ||
1086 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (696) | +2:02:15 | Juha Ruostetoja | 2:33:17 | ||
1087 | Turun Eränkävijät (1026) | +2:02:17 | Jaakko Kiviniemi | 2:24:35 | ||
1088 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (747) | +2:02:19 | Jari Liukkonen | 2:19:11 | ||
1089 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1192) | +2:02:23 | Markus Hartikainen | 2:15:27 | ||
1090 | SPYMS (778) | +2:02:24 | Antti Vahe | 2:35:48 | ||
1091 | P-K maakuntakomppania (1449) | +2:02:29 | Harri Ignatius | 2:28:45 | ||
1092 | Suunta Jurva 2 (987) | +2:02:36 | Pasi Maunumäki | 2:23:55 | ||
1093 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (818) | +2:02:40 | Reino Kurkela | 2:22:37 | ||
1094 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1154) | +2:02:42 | Tero Immonen | 2:29:05 | ||
1095 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1587) | +2:02:49 | Elias Lehikoinen | 2:26:42 | ||
1096 | Paha Rasti (664) | +2:02:57 | Jari Kaaja | 2:25:20 | ||
1097 | Lohtajan Veikot 2 (932) | +2:03:05 | Simo Paavola | 2:46:00 | ||
1098 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1159) | +2:03:11 | Eevamari Rauhamäki | 2:09:55 | ||
1099 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (851) | +2:03:15 | Sami Rouvila | 2:07:26 | ||
1100 | Ryttylän Visa (1070) | +2:03:15 | Janne Nuotio | 2:21:41 | ||
1101 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1484) | +2:03:17 | Mikko Lamminpää | 2:13:14 | ||
1102 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (961) | +2:03:18 | Linda Salmela | 2:46:38 | ||
1103 | Qvantel (1445) | +2:03:20 | Matti Katila | 2:27:21 | ||
1104 | Gamlakarleby IF (418) | +2:03:21 | Leander Lillhonga | 2:14:14 | ||
1105 | VTT (767) | +2:03:23 | Teemu Mutanen | 2:10:13 | ||
1106 | Espoon Akilles 5 (953) | +2:03:41 | Janne Kuusivaara | 2:41:05 | ||
1107 | Ajokoirat (1145) | +2:03:43 | Tuomas Kervinen | 2:29:09 | ||
1108 | Suunta 2000 2 (986) | +2:03:45 | Heikki Ikonen | 2:39:03 | ||
1109 | Wonkamiehet (915) | +2:03:48 | Tapio Niemi | 2:26:19 | ||
1110 | Team Allback (1317) | +2:03:50 | Paul Laihonen | 2:36:38 | ||
1111 | Navi 8 (931) | +2:03:52 | Timo Torniainen | 2:16:36 | ||
1112 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1292) | +2:03:56 | Vesa Keski-Pukkila | 2:23:41 | ||
1113 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1149) | +2:04:03 | Kai Huuhka | 2:17:59 | ||
1114 | Antin Enkelit (1053) | +2:04:19 | Haapamäki Jatta | 2:30:46 | ||
1115 | Verttuun Namika 2 (1432) | +2:04:20 | Arto Vedenpää | 2:20:58 | ||
1116 | Rastivarsat 4 (556) | +2:04:26 | Jyrki Tuokko | 2:24:47 | ||
1117 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1217) | +2:04:51 | Jon-Alarik Scherf | 2:01:28 | ||
1118 | Turengin RC (551) | +2:04:55 | Minna Meriläinen | 2:19:22 | ||
1119 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (926) | +2:04:55 | Kari Keränen | 2:15:30 | ||
1120 | Matrix (1386) | +2:04:59 | Ville-Veikko Saari | 2:23:18 | ||
1121 | Salon Vilpas (1455) | +2:05:05 | Marjo Härkönen | 2:15:13 | ||
1122 | Espoon Suunta 9 (1586) | +2:05:12 | Lauri Peltonen | 2:18:52 | ||
1123 | Husulan Kunto (880) | +2:05:25 | Jorma Kauppila | 1:58:00 | ||
1124 | Solf IK (496) | +2:05:28 | Johannes Hyvönen | 2:26:19 | ||
1125 | Pihkaniskat 4 (929) | +2:05:48 | Tuomo Puustinen | 2:42:27 | ||
1126 | salparasti (1235) | +2:05:54 | Kari Pulkkinen | 2:22:57 | ||
1127 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1237) | +2:06:00 | Jussi Hakola | 2:33:47 | ||
1128 | OC Harharetki (877) | +2:06:14 | Mikko Knuutila | 2:37:14 | ||
1129 | MAASK RUK Eksymä (1450) | +2:06:40 | Ilmari Pärnä | 2:25:29 | ||
1130 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (697) | +2:06:46 | Markku Helle | 2:16:15 | ||
1131 | Soisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (1412) | +2:06:53 | Jukka Iivanainen | 2:48:06 | ||
1132 | Vierestäohi (1300) | +2:07:10 | Jyrki Vainikainen | 2:29:17 | ||
1133 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (849) | +2:07:15 | Ari Kolunsarka | 2:32:38 | ||
1134 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (622) | +2:07:23 | Jani Rouvali | 2:23:27 | ||
1135 | UPM 1-ERI (1355) | +2:07:25 | Pekka Kautonen | 2:12:16 | ||
1136 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1152) | +2:07:49 | Risto Laari | 2:51:51 | ||
1137 | JYY Jopa (1107) | +2:08:02 | Jani Manninen | 2:22:55 | ||
1138 | (fos)Siilit (1536) | +2:08:09 | Essi Kangasaho | 2:28:29 | ||
1139 | Medisizen samoilijat (1372) | +2:08:13 | Henri Karvinen | 2:22:43 | ||
1140 | Kilon Kipinät (1240) | +2:08:16 | Mika Muhonen | 2:15:06 | ||
1141 | Liperin Taimi (661) | +2:08:19 | Pauli Vinni | 2:47:30 | ||
1142 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1221) | +2:08:23 | Ville Säde | 2:24:47 | ||
1143 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (898) | +2:08:24 | Arto Vesterbacka | 2:32:57 | ||
1144 | Nivalan Suunnistajat 2 (784) | +2:08:33 | Ari Manninen | 2:33:09 | ||
1145 | Digita (1206) | +2:08:34 | MIka Hirviniemi | 2:43:36 | ||
1146 | Toijalan Seudun Reserviupse (1523) | +2:08:34 | Järvenpää Jarkko | 2:08:21 | ||
1147 | OK Trian 8 (678) | +2:08:36 | Anders Lindahl | 2:32:20 | ||
1148 | Petäjä 246 (1336) | +2:08:38 | Ville Vuorenmaa | 2:25:05 | ||
1149 | EKI (1382) | +2:08:45 | Jaakko Ylisipola | 2:34:25 | ||
1150 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1444) | +2:08:47 | Erik Salminen | 2:35:37 | ||
1151 | Turun Puristus (790) | +2:08:48 | Pekka Grönlund | 2:01:03 | ||
1152 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1387) | +2:08:48 | Perttu Mikkola | 2:33:44 | ||
1153 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (1007) | +2:08:51 | Atte Koskela | 2:23:01 | ||
1154 | Ericsson SK (939) | +2:08:54 | Istvan Szanto | 2:05:30 | ||
1155 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (901) | +2:08:57 | Oskari Summanen | 2:17:42 | ||
1156 | NOT-OK PKS SK (885) | +2:08:59 | Jari Lappalainen | 2:05:04 | ||
1157 | ESE Tiimi (1185) | +2:08:59 | Jarno Marttinen | 2:06:24 | ||
1158 | ROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1567) | +2:09:01 | Jaakko Jokela | 2:07:43 | ||
1159 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (634) | +2:09:02 | Eero Manerus | 2:40:35 | ||
1160 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1214) | +2:09:07 | Teemu Hautala | 2:35:50 | ||
1161 | Atria (942) | +2:09:12 | Mauno Lemettinen | 2:29:55 | ||
1162 | Stronger Together (895) | +2:09:22 | Stefan Strandberg | 2:32:05 | ||
1163 | Pihkaniskat 9 (976) | +2:09:28 | Sabrina Meriheinä | 2:23:40 | ||
1164 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (861) | +2:09:30 | Oscar Vehviläinen | 2:15:06 | ||
1165 | Rastin Pojat (1406) | +2:09:41 | Vesa Koukkari | 2:46:12 | ||
1166 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (757) | +2:11:00 | Marko Salo | 2:17:31 | ||
1167 | Superkompensaatio (1348) | +2:11:02 | Juho-Matti Pimiä | 2:17:20 | ||
1168 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (1574) | +2:11:03 | Ahti Romo | 2:27:24 | ||
1169 | Urpon Rytky 2 (1061) | +2:11:22 | Toni Lehmussaari | 2:23:55 | ||
1170 | Selviytyjät (1120) | +2:11:39 | Mikko Ahtinen | 2:31:33 | ||
1171 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1108) | +2:12:00 | Jukka Huttunen | 2:10:02 | ||
1172 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (1293) | +2:12:03 | Yrjö Lundell | 2:27:01 | ||
1173 | EnonPojat (1570) | +2:12:10 | teemu heiskanen | 2:20:45 | ||
1174 | Espoon Suunta 7 (1093) | +2:12:13 | Marco Halen | 2:17:10 | ||
1175 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1547) | +2:12:15 | Teemu Matilainen | 2:23:39 | ||
1176 | Datactica (1073) | +2:12:19 | Mikko Pekkarinen | 2:29:00 | ||
1177 | Karjalan Lennosto (1091) | +2:12:19 | Esa Viitanen | 2:22:02 | ||
1178 | Varvarin Lepsaus (1504) | +2:12:19 | Juha Tölli | 2:20:33 | ||
1179 | Pöydän ympärys (1519) | +2:12:22 | Aino Härkönen | 2:26:02 | ||
1180 | Veikkaus (800) | +2:12:28 | Harri Järvinen | 2:14:01 | ||
1181 | Jukolauta (1564) | +2:12:30 | Tomi Kinnunen | 2:29:31 | ||
1182 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1056) | +2:12:31 | Jyrki Hyyrynen | 2:34:23 | ||
1183 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1298) | +2:12:33 | Hannu Härö | 2:14:41 | ||
1184 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1046) | +2:12:34 | Kari Mamia | 2:47:04 | ||
1185 | Aseman Konttaajat (1090) | +2:12:35 | Kai Hämäläinen | 2:31:07 | ||
1186 | Rastiketut 2 (833) | +2:12:38 | Timo Hoskari | 2:33:45 | ||
1187 | Kompassibois (1232) | +2:12:39 | Toni Puromäki | 2:26:44 | ||
1188 | Järeä (1492) | +2:12:45 | Niklas Holm | 2:33:13 | ||
1189 | Karjaan Ura 2 (864) | +2:12:48 | Regina Kalenius | 2:52:42 | ||
1190 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1380) | +2:13:02 | Matti Pärssinen | 2:09:59 | ||
1191 | Tytöt (1556) | +2:13:13 | Tuula Räsänen | 2:25:12 | ||
1192 | Alanurmon Vire (1032) | +2:13:14 | Vesa Yliselä | 2:40:57 | ||
1193 | GimmeFive MultiSport (1399) | +2:13:27 | Antti Metsola | 2:27:47 | ||
1194 | Suppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1552) | +2:13:44 | Arho Toikka | 2:25:14 | ||
1195 | Rannikkoprikaati (1545) | +2:13:45 | Miika Penttinen | 2:38:51 | ||
1196 | Hintsusti OK (1183) | +2:13:47 | Juha Ranta | 2:25:20 | ||
1197 | Trafix (1178) | +2:13:49 | Esa Karvonen | 2:23:33 | ||
1198 | Gauss-Krüger (1418) | +2:14:05 | Arttu Väänänen | 2:27:47 | ||
1199 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1150) | +2:14:12 | Juha Seppälä | 2:38:04 | ||
1200 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (1151) | +2:14:18 | Jyri Vuorinen | 2:22:07 | ||
1201 | Lounapartio (1161) | +2:14:37 | Ville Teittinen | 2:43:17 | ||
1202 | Syvä pummi (1167) | +2:15:01 | Seppälä| | 2:54:03 | ||
1203 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1543) | +2:15:08 | Ari-Matti Leinonen | 2:38:23 | ||
1204 | London Lords (1201) | +2:16:26 | Jussi Heikkinen | 2:26:26 | ||
1205 | HeSeKeKo (1457) | +2:16:27 | Samu Salmelin | 2:26:01 | ||
1206 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (543) | +2:16:31 | Jari Leivo | 2:32:39 | ||
1207 | Mustat Veljet (1329) | +2:16:32 | Olli-Pekka Nyman | 2:31:27 | ||
1208 | Iisalmen Visa (734) | +2:16:52 | Leena Kukkonen | 2:21:49 | ||
1209 | Tippausmonsterit (1451) | +2:16:54 | Markus Jokinen | 2:14:30 | ||
1210 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 3 (974) | +2:17:01 | Reijo Pitkänen | 2:22:50 | ||
1211 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (1084) | +2:17:09 | Jussi Pasanen | 2:26:36 | ||
1212 | The Elvis Challenge (819) | +2:17:10 | Tuomas Haila | 2:25:09 | ||
1213 | Köntit (823) | +2:17:11 | Toni Nevantausta | 2:15:21 | ||
1214 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1589) | +2:17:17 | Juha Tähtinen | 2:41:02 | ||
1215 | TP Gourp (1095) | +2:17:17 | Mikko Forsell | 2:39:23 | ||
1216 | Serkkujen yö (1027) | +2:17:19 | Hannu Valjakka | 2:15:34 | ||
1217 | FTA (954) | +2:17:19 | Pyry Tapio | 2:36:40 | ||
1218 | AS Wassuttajat (996) | +2:17:20 | Tomi Honkanen | 2:26:06 | ||
1219 | Mattersoft (1424) | +2:17:23 | Tero Piirainen | 2:32:43 | ||
1220 | Team Lohkare (1261) | +2:17:36 | Liiri Tero | 2:27:34 | ||
1221 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (1246) | +2:17:40 | Jola Maisala | 2:13:20 | ||
1222 | ME Pummit (1287) | +2:17:42 | Pertti Päkkilä | 2:53:18 | ||
1223 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (1111) | +2:17:43 | Kari Pajunen | 2:31:16 | ||
1224 | Pargas IF 2 (587) | +2:17:50 | Linus Hoffman | 2:28:07 | ||
1225 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1146) | +2:17:54 | Marko Tuominen | 2:39:18 | ||
1226 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (445) | +2:17:57 | Timo Kukkonen | 2:03:28 | ||
1227 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (1474) | +2:18:01 | Antti Karhunen | 2:49:19 | ||
1228 | SK Samperi (874) | +2:18:07 | Antti Rossi | 2:08:10 | ||
1229 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1335) | +2:18:19 | Pekka Rapeli | 2:44:18 | ||
1230 | Valmet Technologies 2 (760) | +2:18:23 | Antti Leinonen | 2:32:47 | ||
1231 | Team Tiuraniemi (1505) | +2:18:28 | Lauri Naskali | 2:30:49 | ||
1232 | SK Sekameteli (1326) | +2:18:31 | Henrik Nord | 2:03:15 | ||
1233 | Spektrum (1496) | +2:18:49 | Henrik Stubb | 2:35:36 | ||
1234 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1166) | +2:19:04 | Hannu Peni | 3:06:03 | ||
1235 | Akustin perikunta (1143) | +2:19:08 | Juuso Reponen | 2:03:42 | ||
1236 | IK Falken 3 (1585) | +2:19:22 | Marcus Häggman | 2:38:25 | ||
1237 | Lahden Kaleva (1006) | +2:19:27 | Kimmo Köppä | 2:23:53 | ||
1238 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (1220) | +2:19:35 | Zaiga Ozolina | 2:34:05 | ||
1239 | Bertelin pojat 2 (536) | +2:19:36 | Matias Haukkala | 2:15:41 | ||
1240 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1328) | +2:19:45 | Timo Hämynen | 2:25:12 | ||
1241 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1164) | +2:19:46 | Paavo Ritvanen | 2:16:28 | ||
1242 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1557) | +2:19:57 | Esko Välimäki | 2:17:35 | ||
1243 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (1062) | +2:19:57 | Marko Pirinen | 2:28:47 | ||
1244 | CSC (1110) | +2:20:08 | Joni Virtanen | 2:38:19 | ||
1245 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (777) | +2:20:37 | Ismo Virta | 2:31:30 | ||
1246 | Vaadin (1193) | +2:20:50 | Matti Tahvonen | 1:45:11 | ||
1247 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1266) | +2:21:01 | Leena Arjanne | 2:18:42 | ||
1248 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1212) | +2:21:09 | Harri Mäntynen | 2:20:41 | ||
1249 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (891) | +2:21:11 | Elina Syrjälahti | 2:36:19 | ||
1250 | Palo-88 (1008) | +2:21:14 | Saku Virtaniemi | 2:20:05 | ||
1251 | IK Auseklis 2 (1165) | +2:21:26 | Gints Germanis | 2:46:58 | ||
1252 | OP 2 (892) | +2:21:43 | Harri Saxlund | 2:43:00 | ||
1253 | Urjalan Urheilijat (673) | +2:21:45 | Panu Koivula | 2:29:28 | ||
1254 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (463) | +2:22:01 | Arsi Veikkolainen | 2:28:38 | ||
1255 | Team Proxion (1468) | +2:22:07 | Petri Puikkonen | 2:47:36 | ||
1256 | Toiska (810) | +2:22:12 | Jyri Mustajoki | 2:28:47 | ||
1257 | Team Opintotuki (862) | +2:22:14 | Niko Blomberg | 2:16:24 | ||
1258 | OK Raseborg 4 (724) | +2:22:26 | Benny Forsström | 2:27:25 | ||
1259 | Turun NMKY 2 (959) | +2:22:32 | Kari Ennola | 2:29:06 | ||
1260 | OK77 6 (840) | +2:22:33 | Peik Westerback | 2:07:20 | ||
1261 | Kunnon Kompassit (1257) | +2:22:37 | Petri Alhainen | 2:42:54 | ||
1262 | Lets get LOST (957) | +2:22:39 | Artur Haavisto | 2:47:42 | ||
1263 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat (1182) | +2:22:40 | Kai Törmikoski | 2:23:15 | ||
1264 | Vänkypannu (802) | +2:22:44 | Teemu Partio | 2:38:48 | ||
1265 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (975) | +2:22:48 | Hetti Kirves | 2:36:32 | ||
1266 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (395) | +2:22:55 | Matti Hakamäki | 2:24:36 | ||
1267 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1195) | +2:22:58 | Teuvo Formisto | 2:37:01 | ||
1268 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1249) | +2:22:59 | Vesa Koivunen | 2:27:42 | ||
1269 | LNGWolfpack (1500) | +2:23:00 | Patrik Skog | 2:37:15 | ||
1270 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1307) | +2:23:04 | Juha Markkanen | 2:19:51 | ||
1271 | Selkien Sisu (921) | +2:23:06 | Jouni Mäkisalo | 2:28:17 | ||
1272 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (1133) | +2:23:33 | Antti Schroderus | 2:35:20 | ||
1273 | HiisirastiKiukU (1098) | +2:23:34 | Juha Erkkilä | 2:27:48 | ||
1274 | Vihman Veljekset (1136) | +2:23:36 | Simo Hirvonen | 2:09:56 | ||
1275 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1495) | +2:23:41 | Juhani Råberg | 2:40:33 | ||
1276 | Hakuna Matata 2 (1341) | +2:23:48 | Teemu Suuronen | 2:39:06 | ||
1277 | Nordenskiölds Orienterare (1323) | +2:24:25 | Ilari Kolttola | 2:52:18 | ||
1278 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (605) | +2:25:51 | Ari Enroth | 2:54:08 | ||
1279 | Leppävaaran Sisu (854) | +2:26:16 | Timo Ikola | 2:37:59 | ||
1280 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (686) | +2:26:44 | Benjamin Ilvonen | 2:51:09 | ||
1281 | Rejlers (1265) | +2:26:54 | Timo Keskitalo | 2:54:14 | ||
1282 | Varnitsa (922) | +2:26:57 | Jussi-Pekka Hiltunen | 2:47:34 | ||
1283 | Laihian Luja 5 (1004) | +2:26:59 | Pirjo Viianen | 2:36:14 | ||
1284 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1569) | +2:27:01 | Joonas Heikkilä | 2:37:31 | ||
1285 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1207) | +2:27:01 | Sami Kirjanen | 2:21:02 | ||
1286 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (878) | +2:27:19 | Panu Eerola | 2:20:47 | ||
1287 | Ison kirkon liha (1199) | +2:27:19 | Juho Lehtonen | 2:24:48 | ||
1288 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1015) | +2:27:38 | Aleksei Hamppu | 2:21:57 | ||
1289 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (1065) | +2:29:13 | Aapo Puhakka | 3:10:20 | ||
1290 | Nokian Torpedo (980) | +2:29:28 | Ilkka Säkö | 2:50:55 | ||
1291 | Hyde ja Teepakki (1320) | +2:29:58 | Mishin Mikhail | 2:12:36 | ||
1292 | OK77 7 (998) | +2:30:13 | Esko Siren | 2:24:39 | ||
1293 | Maasotakoulu LPR 2 (1094) | +2:30:15 | Jonathan Åman | 2:08:42 | ||
1294 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (955) | +2:30:37 | Esa Vesterinen | 2:20:30 | ||
1295 | Vierestäohi 2 (1365) | +2:31:18 | Juha Riuttanen | 2:36:07 | ||
1296 | Lost Bastards (1096) | +2:31:20 | Johanna Nousiainen | 2:47:20 | ||
1297 | MS Parma 9 (855) | +2:31:23 | Verneri Venojärvi | 2:58:35 | ||
1298 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1041) | +2:31:30 | Timo Tolonen | 2:42:03 | ||
1299 | Mellunkylän Kontio (1584) | +2:32:29 | Harri Luurila | 2:55:54 | ||
1300 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1414) | +2:32:48 | Jouko Jakala | 2:17:58 | ||
1301 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1259) | +2:32:51 | Jaakko Salmi | 2:48:46 | ||
1302 | Radiosuuntaajat (1045) | +2:33:51 | Valtteri Suorsa | 2:42:53 | ||
1303 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (1520) | +2:34:22 | Santeri Paajanen | 2:33:58 | ||
1304 | Joen Suunta 2 (1168) | +2:34:27 | Tero Nykänen | 2:43:26 | ||
1305 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1099) | +2:34:41 | Topias Kähkönen | 2:28:48 | ||
1306 | IF Femman 4 (845) | +2:34:54 | Pontus Fred | 2:45:23 | ||
1307 | Täsmämätäs (1434) | +2:35:01 | Tuomas Naakka | 2:40:27 | ||
1308 | Downtown 65 2 (1118) | +2:35:04 | Markus Mattsson | 2:41:57 | ||
1309 | Ramboll Finland (1268) | +2:35:14 | Pasi Ukkola | 2:42:36 | ||
1310 | Kaveriporukka 2012 (1138) | +2:35:21 | Tero Helenius | 2:58:47 | ||
1311 | Närpes OK 2 (645) | +2:35:27 | Karl-Gustav Norrgrann | 3:11:42 | ||
1312 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (1541) | +2:35:30 | Mika Huhtanen | 2:39:54 | ||
1313 | Enoon Eksyneet (1529) | +2:35:32 | Tapani Puumalainen | 2:48:47 | ||
1314 | Jälkijäristys (1400) | +2:35:37 | Ville Tahvanainen | 2:59:28 | ||
1315 | P-KR (459) | +2:35:42 | Hannu Ahtilinna | 3:00:18 | ||
1316 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (887) | +2:35:44 | Aki Ruotsala | 2:59:12 | ||
1317 | Metsä Forest (1158) | +2:35:44 | Vesa Junnikkala | 3:03:21 | ||
1318 | OC Tuska (1289) | +2:36:02 | Pasi Laitakari | 2:52:52 | ||
1319 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (565) | +2:36:21 | Pauli Kainiemi | 2:28:20 | ||
1320 | Pieksämäen Veikot (1580) | +2:36:27 | Reijo Vornanen | 3:11:38 | ||
1321 | Vierivät sammalet (965) | +2:36:43 | Terhi Jaakkola | 2:27:49 | ||
1322 | Epilän Esa 2 (1223) | +2:36:54 | Veli Syrjälä | 2:36:08 | ||
1323 | Ristin Kilta 2 (1340) | +2:36:56 | Teemu Mäki | 3:04:55 | ||
1324 | Petolintu 2 (943) | +2:36:58 | Vesa-Pekka Murtovaara | 2:45:49 | ||
1325 | Lauttapartio (1408) | +2:37:00 | Sebastian Hildebrand | 2:36:05 | ||
1326 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (949) | +2:37:57 | Severi Heiskanen | 2:35:42 | ||
1327 | Team Koo (1157) | +2:38:25 | Olli Lipponen | 2:23:07 | ||
1328 | Hihhulit (1472) | +2:39:04 | Hanna Kiiski | 2:56:07 | ||
1329 | ABB SK (1224) | +2:39:11 | Heikki Pollari | 2:51:47 | ||
1330 | Saimaan Sisäilma (1080) | +2:39:14 | Risto Porkka | 2:35:03 | ||
1331 | Beach Boys 2 (1215) | +2:39:15 | Markus Wiksten | 2:45:37 | ||
1332 | Möbiuksen matka (1327) | +2:39:19 | Tomi Välkki | 2:44:02 | ||
1333 | Downtown 65 3 (1025) | +2:39:21 | Aleksi Etholen | 2:46:09 | ||
1334 | Pttk (1425) | +2:39:24 | Mikko Kaskiniemi | 2:50:15 | ||
1335 | VRU Hyvinkää (1181) | +2:39:30 | Timo Väre | 2:46:30 | ||
1336 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1245) | +2:39:33 | Esko Pirttimäki | 2:33:24 | ||
1337 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1059) | +2:39:33 | Erkki Tamminen | 2:49:51 | ||
1338 | Contact force (1103) | +2:39:37 | Juuso Heiskanen | 2:46:52 | ||
1339 | Riikku Runners Alavus 2 (1566) | +2:39:42 | Juha Rantoja | 2:34:07 | ||
1340 | Net Man (1363) | +2:40:05 | Harri Takala | 2:48:35 | ||
1341 | PohjaKosketus (1271) | +2:40:10 | Tony Ahlroth | 3:20:38 | ||
1342 | RaKiNa (1308) | +2:40:12 | Jenni Jalava | 2:57:42 | ||
1343 | LostBoys (1286) | +2:40:29 | Juha Alhainen | 2:51:12 | ||
1344 | Kangasala SK 7 (977) | +2:40:31 | Sami Sivunen | 2:47:19 | ||
1345 | Rastihaukat 2 (1116) | +2:40:46 | Kim Metso | 2:59:44 | ||
1346 | Kanin tahti (1447) | +2:41:44 | Jukka Gers | 2:54:28 | ||
1347 | Kohta löytyy (1125) | +2:41:59 | Tommi Ojala | 2:49:04 | ||
1348 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (1177) | +2:42:30 | Evgeny Kolgano | 2:40:39 | ||
1349 | Espoon Tapiot (1092) | +2:43:45 | Aki Laasonen | 2:36:22 | ||
1350 | OK Terjärv 3 (870) | +2:43:55 | Jani Leppäniemi | 2:49:23 | ||
1351 | PulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1367) | +2:43:58 | Lassi Hiltunen | 2:37:30 | ||
1352 | Rastaalan rasti I (1588) | +2:44:12 | Jani Mähönen | 2:43:14 | ||
1353 | Valio Nestle (1302) | +2:44:16 | Harri Niemi | 2:50:53 | ||
1354 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (781) | +2:44:26 | Harri Välimäki | 2:59:17 | ||
1355 | Espoo Expos (1213) | +2:44:36 | Timo Liiri | 2:45:16 | ||
1356 | Jouluksi kotiin (1260) | +2:45:03 | Rauno Aavasalo | 2:52:20 | ||
1357 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1439) | +2:45:27 | Juha Paaso-Rantala | 2:31:59 | ||
1358 | FUK1 (1428) | +2:45:29 | Erkki Pulkkinen | 2:31:32 | ||
1359 | Rastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1577) | +2:45:30 | Viljami Tervakoski | 2:32:13 | ||
1360 | Liperin Lenkki (971) | +2:45:31 | Teemu Kelavirta | 2:42:10 | ||
1361 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1044) | +2:45:35 | Heikki Saarikivi | 2:30:53 | ||
1362 | Ristin Miehet (1219) | +2:45:36 | Timo Rötkö | 2:42:55 | ||
1363 | OK Trian 10 (1179) | +2:45:49 | Stefan Borgman | 2:22:41 | ||
1364 | Ryttylän Kiri (1198) | +2:45:52 | Sami Lampinen | 2:58:11 | ||
1365 | Rässi-Rasti 3 (1525) | +2:46:02 | Johan Lahtinen | 2:27:48 | ||
1366 | Team Lakka (1482) | +2:46:10 | Janne Hiltunen | 3:00:26 | ||
1367 | Ark United 2 (1420) | +2:46:19 | Janne Tani | 2:52:28 | ||
1368 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (952) | +2:46:20 | Heikki Heinonen | 2:38:14 | ||
1369 | Messäntähen (1280) | +2:46:21 | Tomi Korkeakangas | 2:31:00 | ||
1370 | Ajolinja (1069) | +2:46:32 | Mikko Vitikainen | 2:35:47 | ||
1371 | Maksimaiset (1379) | +2:46:58 | Pirjo Rämänen | 3:02:08 | ||
1372 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (872) | +2:47:00 | Ari Hirvonen | 2:58:08 | ||
1373 | Rastivarsat 5 (591) | +2:47:14 | Tommi Salo | 2:57:23 | ||
1374 | Stora Enso Metsä 3 (1360) | +2:48:03 | Juha Laitinen | 2:43:39 | ||
1375 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1357) | +2:49:10 | Jukka Karhunen | 2:16:33 | ||
1376 | Puutteenperän Konkelot 1 (1410) | +2:49:26 | Marko Taipalus | 2:55:27 | ||
1377 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (871) | +2:49:29 | Jouko Sormunen | 2:36:04 | ||
1378 | Virtain Urheilijat 2 (856) | +2:49:41 | Mauri Rustari | 2:57:23 | ||
1379 | Team Lost 2 (1337) | +2:50:10 | Tomi Liljemark | 2:48:29 | ||
1380 | Fyysikkokilta (1575) | +2:50:12 | Lauri Seppäläinen | 3:00:56 | ||
1381 | OC Utmanare (908) | +2:50:29 | Olli Manninen | 2:49:42 | ||
1382 | Hökkäilijät (1339) | +2:50:47 | Konsta Wjuga | 2:35:42 | ||
1383 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1074) | +2:52:31 | Mira Räisänen | 2:50:49 | ||
1384 | Piiroiset (1228) | +2:52:39 | Tommi Piiroinen | 3:19:40 | ||
1385 | Annikin Voimailijat (1256) | +2:54:16 | Hannes Ikäheimo | 2:39:35 | ||
1386 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1319) | +2:55:03 | Timo Tidenberg | 3:03:25 | ||
1387 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1057) | +2:56:14 | Jarmo Antikainen | 2:37:05 | ||
1388 | Jokikylän Pojat (1140) | +2:56:37 | Jussi Salonen | 2:46:48 | ||
1389 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (694) | +2:56:47 | Pasi Isokallio | 2:08:19 | ||
1390 | Muumit suunnistaa (1491) | +2:56:48 | Heikki Karvinen | 2:39:21 | ||
1391 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1404) | +2:56:51 | Mikael Anthoni | 2:51:40 | ||
1392 | IF Brahe 4 (937) | +2:56:54 | Kristian Forsman | 2:49:54 | ||
1393 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1331) | +2:57:05 | David Griffin | 2:52:57 | ||
1394 | NOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1128) | +2:58:24 | Petri Lassila | 2:40:06 | ||
1395 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1270) | +2:58:30 | Samuli Seppälä | 2:53:41 | ||
1396 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1204) | +2:58:32 | Harri Mikkola | 3:24:38 | ||
1397 | Syvä Pääty (1446) | +2:58:35 | Paavo Taipale | 3:04:25 | ||
1398 | Tieto (1141) | +2:58:40 | Pasi Kontio | 3:07:51 | ||
1399 | EläMys (1369) | +2:59:00 | Jari Marttila | 3:14:33 | ||
1400 | Ajokoirat 3 (1364) | +2:59:10 | Jan Skaczkowski | 3:20:21 | ||
1401 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1314) | +3:00:01 | Riku Tiusanen | 2:54:03 | ||
1402 | Peräseinäjoen suunnistajat (701) | +3:00:04 | Ville Mäki-Mantila | 2:57:38 | ||
1403 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1038) | +3:01:27 | Matti Virtanen | 2:35:20 | ||
1404 | SKK-Dynamo (1196) | +3:01:45 | Leo Ukkonen | 2:26:51 | ||
1405 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (796) | +3:01:50 | Juho Riihimäki | 3:06:34 | ||
1406 | INUS (1134) | +3:02:06 | Mihail Kuokkanen | 2:58:15 | ||
1407 | Pörssi ry 2 (1559) | +3:02:11 | Samuel Latvanen | 2:45:46 | ||
1408 | Puskasilimät OK (1518) | +3:02:14 | Petri Miettinen | 2:31:59 | ||
1409 | IK Örnen 2 (1002) | +3:02:16 | Akseli Korhonen | 2:59:07 | ||
1410 | Metos (963) | +3:02:41 | Mikael Porthin | 3:05:51 | ||
1411 | Sonnin Suti (1312) | +3:02:42 | Tim Stjernberg | 3:01:03 | ||
1412 | Juuan Jänne 2 (801) | +3:03:01 | Antti Eronen | 2:43:34 | ||
1413 | MTK-Asikkala (1540) | +3:03:13 | Matti Raunio | 2:44:58 | ||
1414 | Erräät Oppaat (1513) | +3:03:41 | Janne Saarinen | 2:49:30 | ||
1415 | Syvä pummi 2 (1478) | +3:04:14 | Tommola| | 3:03:32 | ||
1416 | Vyborg-orientir 2 (1175) | +3:04:43 | Yuri Stankovsky | 3:07:48 | ||
1417 | Curious Al (1480) | +3:04:45 | Antti Tarvainen | 2:50:16 | ||
1418 | PVTUTKL (1106) | +3:05:28 | Perttu Silvola | 2:52:07 | ||
1419 | JYY Jopa 2 (1440) | +3:05:31 | Tanja Männistö | 2:59:44 | ||
1420 | Suonsalmen Suunta (1487) | +3:06:07 | Unto Tanttu | 2:42:32 | ||
1421 | Littoisten Partabooat (1315) | +3:06:21 | Emmi Helle | 2:44:14 | ||
1422 | UNO SK 2 (1264) | +3:06:28 | Kari Mahlmberg | 3:11:45 | ||
1423 | Skrinnarit (1285) | +3:06:30 | Kalle Kyyrö | 2:36:21 | ||
1424 | Paha Rasti 2 (1048) | +3:06:32 | Teemu Launis | 3:16:04 | ||
1425 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1476) | +3:06:37 | Aake Partio | 2:58:17 | ||
1426 | Melassikatastrofi (1461) | +3:06:44 | Joona Jalava | 2:48:20 | ||
1427 | Ryynikylän ryske (1422) | +3:06:47 | Heidi Nevalainen | 3:22:49 | ||
1428 | ATC EFHK (1279) | +3:07:05 | Antti Asu | 3:06:42 | ||
1429 | Louhelan Woima (822) | +3:07:18 | Ilmari Saastamoinen | 3:02:38 | ||
1430 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1005) | +3:09:21 | Heikki Korppi | 2:25:34 | ||
1431 | Inkeroisen Pojat (1370) | +3:09:55 | Juha Inkeroinen | 3:23:35 | ||
1432 | Sports by LUT 2 (1322) | +3:10:18 | Iurii Kashin | 2:59:08 | ||
1433 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1234) | +3:10:49 | Iiro Halonen | 2:24:56 | ||
1434 | Sotkuman Haka (1306) | +3:11:08 | Sami Hassinen | 2:36:10 | ||
1435 | Sweco 2 (1358) | +3:11:11 | Erkki Hurmerinta | 2:18:19 | ||
1436 | SK NappaRasti (1186) | +3:11:27 | Ilkka Sallinen | 2:54:30 | ||
1437 | Outdoor Siskot (1471) | +3:13:45 | Piia Tantarinmäki | 3:00:53 | ||
1438 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1263) | +3:13:49 | Pekka Turpeinen | 2:56:20 | ||
1439 | WIO Team (1115) | +3:13:52 | Jari Välimaa | 2:57:23 | ||
1440 | Ette Löydä (1291) | +3:13:55 | Lauri Tonteri | 2:56:29 | ||
1441 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1229) | +3:13:58 | Jari Talvitie | 3:10:46 | ||
1442 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1254) | +3:14:01 | Jarkko Rantanen | 2:57:06 | ||
1443 | Kainuun Rastiviikko (500) | +3:14:02 | Leena Heikkinen | 2:47:43 | ||
1444 | Valmet Tampere (1079) | +3:14:08 | Ville Hietanen | 3:24:00 | ||
1445 | Kiljavan opisto 2 (1548) | +3:16:32 | Jouni Laakkonen | 2:53:17 | ||
1446 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1295) | +3:16:34 | Juhani Sillanpää | 3:11:25 | ||
1447 | Suunta-Veikot 2 (1582) | +3:18:29 | Pekka Holopainen | 3:15:18 | ||
1448 | Tuoreet jalat (1197) | +3:18:38 | Tapani Suihkonen | 3:23:40 | ||
1449 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1354) | +3:19:17 | Markku Reiman | 3:24:50 | ||
1450 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1242) | +3:19:36 | Seppo Laaksamo | 2:42:22 | ||
1451 | Keffin suunnistajat (1236) | +3:19:49 | Olli-Pekka Varis | 2:46:51 | ||
1452 | LKS (1376) | +3:20:34 | Aaro Kasurinen | 3:36:44 | ||
1453 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta 7 (1563) | +3:21:44 | Martti Salmio | 3:16:58 | ||
1454 | Koneen Kerho (779) | +3:22:16 | Hannu Pohjola | 2:33:50 | ||
1455 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (866) | +3:23:00 | Tuulia Kukkonen | 3:21:50 | ||
1456 | Eksymä 360 (1294) | +3:23:08 | Timo Raudus | 3:08:07 | ||
1457 | Team Armas (1333) | +3:25:42 | Sanna Laakso | 2:49:39 | ||
1458 | Hintsanen (1347) | +3:25:44 | Kauko Hintsanen | 3:12:27 | ||
1459 | Harpatin Hortoilijat (1344) | +3:26:09 | Pekka Horttanainen | 3:23:17 | ||
1460 | Eräs seura (1205) | +3:27:41 | Joni Isorinne | 2:39:04 | ||
1461 | Kelpo Maisterit (1353) | +3:28:00 | Ilkka Autio | 3:11:11 | ||
1462 | Rasti-UHO (1338) | +3:28:08 | Matti Lindström | 3:08:48 | ||
1463 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1316) | +3:28:12 | Peter Granqvist | 3:13:40 | ||
1464 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1267) | +3:28:47 | Markku Huotari | 3:15:17 | ||
1465 | SK SK (1305) | +3:30:42 | Kari Salo | 3:46:06 | ||
1466 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1277) | +3:30:45 | Henri Jalonen | 3:09:27 | ||
1467 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (846) | +3:32:31 | Mikko Mäkitalo | 3:15:55 | ||
1468 | Syrjäytyneet (1301) | +3:32:41 | Juha Rämälä | 3:18:58 | ||
1469 | Artjärven Ahjo (1273) | +3:33:09 | Markus Kangas | 2:36:54 | ||
1470 | Ristin Kilta (812) | +3:33:52 | Venla Rintala | 3:42:30 | ||
1471 | ÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1549) | +3:34:04 | Tapani Mikkola | 2:37:07 | ||
1472 | Hermannin kööri (1241) | +3:34:07 | Matti Tuononen | 3:34:38 | ||
1473 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (1303) | +3:35:07 | Mikko Keränen | 3:20:02 | ||
1474 | Bajamajavat (1416) | +3:35:09 | Simo Kahelin | 3:21:16 | ||
1475 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1238) | +3:35:22 | Ilpo Tuononen | 3:09:53 | ||
1476 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 3 (1378) | +3:35:23 | Niina Holopainen | 3:12:01 | ||
1477 | Hakuna Matata (1324) | +3:35:27 | Elias Partti | 3:21:16 | ||
1478 | Karjalainen (1394) | +3:36:11 | Jarno Artika | 4:01:12 | ||
1479 | Scanpole (1530) | +3:37:49 | Niko Huovinen | 3:13:45 | ||
1480 | Team Supponen (1251) | +3:38:02 | Lauri Supponen | 2:28:16 | ||
1481 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1275) | +3:38:06 | Jukka Pirilä | 2:20:51 | ||
1482 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1121) | +3:39:04 | Juhana Repo | 2:44:57 | ||
1483 | OK Mullekaikkiheti (1522) | +3:39:08 | Paavo Hurskainen | 2:49:16 | ||
1484 | Hapsun enkelit ja demonit (1464) | +3:39:19 | Sanna Lahtinen | 2:46:28 | ||
1485 | Willows Tagalong (1188) | +3:39:25 | Viirto Jarmo | 3:22:10 | ||
1486 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1139) | +3:39:30 | Harri Kinnunen | 3:45:56 | ||
1487 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1211) | +3:39:46 | Kasperi Launis | 3:22:38 | ||
1488 | Ristiin Rastiin (1290) | +3:44:18 | Teppo Rajala | 3:37:03 | ||
1489 | StadinMetsurit (1409) | +3:45:09 | Aatu Piispanen | 3:39:19 | ||
1490 | Stadin Kummelit (1374) | +3:47:28 | Saku Miikki | 2:42:35 | ||
1491 | Pähkinärinteen pallo (1499) | +3:47:29 | Niklas Jahnsson | 3:12:20 | ||
1492 | Hutimän (1571) | +3:47:35 | Pertti Laakkonen | 2:30:48 | ||
1493 | Rastikarhut 4 (1208) | +3:50:21 | Sami Keskimäki | 3:19:51 | ||
1494 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1231) | +3:51:57 | Jussi Napola | 3:58:01 | ||
1495 | Kilpparit (1527) | +3:54:44 | Topi Kilpiäinen | 3:02:57 | ||
1496 | Pihkaniskat 2 (1153) | +3:55:25 | Antti Terävä | 2:38:51 | ||
1497 | AlppiEnkelit (1417) | +3:55:27 | Tiia Pulkkinen | 3:33:45 | ||
1498 | Knut Posse (1517) | +3:55:30 | Janne Kirjasniemi | 3:36:06 | ||
1499 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1297) | +3:55:32 | Petri Perälä | 3:35:37 | ||
1500 | Kuopankiertäjät (1244) | +3:55:43 | Kalle Kuoppamäki | 3:40:55 | ||
1501 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (1391) | +4:13:18 | Veli-Matti Hassinen | 3:15:33 | ||
1502 | LKS 2 (1431) | +4:13:24 | Otto von Hellens | 4:07:42 | ||
1503 | Saskan Talli (1441) | +4:13:25 | Saska Saarioja | 3:22:30 | ||
1504 | The Elvis Challenge 2 (1296) | +4:15:31 | Tuomas Vanhanen | 3:47:57 | ||
1505 | Basware (1516) | +4:24:44 | Jyrki Tunnela | 2:55:17 | ||
1506 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 4 (1222) | +4:30:01 | Jukka Katajisto | 3:42:33 | ||
1507 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1299) | +4:35:58 | Matti Aronen | 3:23:12 | ||
1508 | Polyteknikkojen Raittiusseu (1368) | +4:44:22 | Malte Arlander | 3:21:14 | ||
1509 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1371) | +4:46:01 | Veli-Matti Ylönen | 4:41:44 | ||
1510 | Savon Kylähullut (1349) | +4:46:03 | Panu Karjalainen | 2:46:10 | ||
1511 | Sallan Karhut (1351) | +4:48:45 | Mikko Talikainen | 2:41:58 | ||
1512 | Flutingin pummit (1373) | +4:53:26 | Jarmo Joronen | 3:55:27 | ||
1513 | Jalasjärven Jalas 3 (1255) | +4:54:36 | Juhani Latva | 3:59:56 | ||
1514 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1276) | +5:10:12 | Jani Ruotsalainen | 4:07:19 | ||
1515 | Ajokoirat 2 (1503) | +5:24:35 | Antti Laukkanen | 3:17:47 | ||
1516 | Abloy Oy (1488) | +5:30:53 | Mikko Saastamoinen | 3:11:31 | ||
1517 | Joensuun kaupunki (1542) | +5:31:13 | Aleksi Jokinen | 3:24:58 | ||
1518 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1576) | +6:44:07 | Wille Oudman | 4:32:18 | ||
1519 | SAKEn hivuttajat (1384) | +7:14:32 | Esa Koru | 4:15:20 |