jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus Vaihto 12,3 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    201FINIF Femman 2 (195)+1:04:41Staffan Jrn1:26:23
    202SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (513)+1:04:44Bjrn berg1:27:05
    203RUSALKO-STOP (166)+1:04:58Aivar Iordan1:23:26
    204FINOK77 2 (218)+1:05:34Jonny Donner1:29:16
    205FINKoovee 4 (192)+1:05:41Petri Annila1:35:36
    206LTUIGTISA 2 (143)+1:05:50Andrej Gerasimov1:28:21
    207FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (428)+1:05:52Juha Prittinen1:27:26
    208FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (197)+1:05:55Sami Levijoki1:26:42
    209FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (250)+1:06:17Vesa Tuviala1:34:49
    210FINSotkamon Jymy (503)+1:06:37Miko Hrknen1:29:59
    211LATOK Kapa (157)+1:06:59Gatis Barons1:30:05
    212FINSonkajrven Pahka (240)+1:07:01Kari Mkinen1:31:39
    213FINEspoon Akilles (127)+1:07:19Veli-Pekka Kuutti1:26:54
    214FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (188)+1:07:19Aleksei Pavilainen1:31:57
    215FINRasti E4 (322)+1:07:50Teemu Rautiainen1:29:54
    216SWEOK Nolaskogsarna (219)+1:08:08Per Magnusson1:37:23
    217FINSK Uusi (88)+1:08:17Tommi Hakuli1:22:08
    218FINEspoon Suunta 2 (109)+1:08:47Juha Rauhala1:36:30
    219NORVerdal OK (261)+1:09:22Jon Sivertsen1:31:04
    220SUIBussola OK (209)+1:10:00Kurt Schmid1:36:05
    221FINKarkki-Rasti (404)+1:10:43Marko Kylml1:36:14
    222SWESundsvalls OK (205)+1:10:45Truls Lindholm1:39:44
    223FINLuumen Rasti (169)+1:10:46Vesa Ovaska1:37:14
    224LATOK Meridians (214)+1:11:14Edijs Dzalbs1:37:14
    225LATOK Saldus (161)+1:11:32Oskars Zernis1:32:36
    226BRABrazilian Military Team (1592)+1:11:46 Markus|1:27:03
    227FINKoskelankyln Riento (409)+1:11:58Teemu Harju1:27:46
    228FINVaasan Suunnistajat (426)+1:12:02Juho Tiukkanen1:41:30
    229FINKarjaan Ura (559)+1:12:03Josefina Sundman1:40:06
    230LATOZONS OK (174)+1:12:03Pauls Platais1:34:38
    231FINTeam Kuraporras (383)+1:12:17Teemu Paavola1:34:25
    232RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (242)+1:12:21Andrey Tetikov1:31:46
    233GBREUOC 2 (808)+1:12:29Andrew Lindsay1:28:30
    234FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (258)+1:12:43Kaarel Vesilind1:41:29
    235FINTeme Ski Team (388)+1:12:54Teemu Pasanen1:40:00
    236FINRasti-Vihti (245)+1:13:22Jordan Laughlin1:24:40
    237FINPaimion Rasti 3 (251)+1:14:15Simon Frjd1:32:32
    238FINMS Parma 5 (394)+1:14:16Olli Suonp1:36:53
    239FINKangasala SK 4 (482)+1:14:23Antti Rantala1:33:03
    240FINLahden Taimi (716)+1:14:34Mikko Kemppinen1:36:12
    241FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (374)+1:15:29Iiro Jskelinen1:31:06
    242SWEEksj SOK 2 (204)+1:15:36Simon Freyland1:37:27
    243NORIF Sturla (290)+1:15:47Harald Thon1:36:27
    244FINPetolintu (437)+1:16:08Sampo Forssen1:42:09
    245SWESurahammars SOK (326)+1:16:16Magnus Thornell1:29:56
    246ESPSpanish Military Team (1598)+1:16:24Maikel Rodriguez Dominguez1:44:25
    247FINLapuan Virki 2 (357)+1:16:24Juha Nivukoski1:32:32
    248SWERns OK (586)+1:16:37Thomas Ohlin1:39:51
    249FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (346)+1:16:47Vesa Hyvrinen1:56:04
    250FINRasti-Jussit (226)+1:16:50Sakari Koskela1:30:39
    251BELBelgian Military Team (1591)+1:17:00Serge Dusza1:32:56
    252LATOK Arona (255)+1:17:13Niks Plavins1:31:09
    253FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (213)+1:17:17Antton Viljakainen1:40:30
    254FINTuupovaaran Sepot (546)+1:17:33Sami Haaranen1:42:00
    255FINOulun Tarmo (631)+1:17:46Sami Hrknen1:28:43
    256FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1144)+1:18:01Atte Lahtinen1:30:44
    257RUSLegenda (277)+1:18:01Valeriy Pautov1:40:14
    258FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (281)+1:18:03Mikko Salonen1:24:29
    259FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (239)+1:18:21Lasse Laakso1:34:45
    260FINSiilin Rasti (182)+1:18:38Pekka Vtinen1:24:39
    261FINRasti-Lukko (158)+1:18:40Tomas Snellman1:31:57
    262ESTOK Ilves (401)+1:19:02Andres Room1:33:27
    263FINAnjalan Liitto (254)+1:19:07Ari Mikkel1:30:35
    264RUSOmega (227)+1:19:08Andrey Rybakov1:33:05
    265RUSIzhora (558)+1:19:16Aleksey Ermachenkov1:41:44
    266FINRasti 88 (303)+1:19:19Pertti Arola1:45:01
    267SWEKarlskrona SOK 2 (918)+1:19:22Adam Georgsson1:26:43
    268FINHiisirasti 2 (317)+1:19:28Ville Sabel1:33:03
    269ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (365)+1:20:01Alar Kume1:28:01
    270FINSuunta 2000 (336)+1:20:13Mikko Vapa1:49:19
    271SWEAttunda OK 2 (446)+1:20:19Thomas Pettersson1:30:03
    272FINLammin Ski (274)+1:20:21Markku Huostila1:26:07
    273NORNTNUI 3 (142)+1:20:22Jakob Kalvig Skogan1:32:29
    274FINMS Parma 4 (222)+1:20:25Mikko Laavainen1:35:46
    275FINKuortaneen Kunto (472)+1:20:47Joona Joensuu1:33:47
    276FINNivalan Suunnistajat (367)+1:21:12Hannu Tiainen1:36:27
    277FINSavon Suunta (402)+1:21:20Ossi Sippu1:37:32
    278SWESnttringe SK 2 (797)+1:21:23Tobias Karlsson1:28:14
    279SWEOK Rodhen 2 (263)+1:21:27Ulf Bergstrm1:32:02
    280FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (441)+1:21:34Esa Hongell1:33:56
    281FINSuomusjrven Sisu (284)+1:21:34Harri Sinnel1:41:27
    282FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (413)+1:21:37Kai Samposalo1:34:56
    283FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (816)+1:21:48Arvis Gelbis1:26:39
    284SUIBussola OK 2 (248)+1:21:51Jerome Kaeser1:36:48
    285FINNostars (351)+1:22:32Mika Valkonen1:39:47
    286FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (190)+1:22:40Panu Krkkinen1:37:38
    287FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1252)+1:22:44Juho Nieminen1:35:29
    288FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (283)+1:22:53Pyry Niemi1:30:17
    289RUSOrienta SKI-O (363)+1:23:45Danila Khokhlov1:20:25
    290ESTOK Plva Kobras (344)+1:23:57Villu Serv1:48:52
    291FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (139)+1:23:57Eemil Sakki1:30:36
    292FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (244)+1:24:13Timo Grhn1:31:19
    293LATBurkanciems OK (216)+1:24:24Gints Trezins1:31:27
    294FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+1:24:35Patrik Wrnman1:30:09
    295FINJoutsenon Kullervo (156)+1:24:37Teppo Pellinen1:28:20
    296FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (221)+1:24:40Kimmo Kaario1:31:36
    297SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (936)+1:24:48Alice Hugosson1:32:15
    298FINIntersport (1325)+1:24:52Markus Kettunen1:32:45
    299FINKalajoen Junkkarit (225)+1:25:06Osmo Juola1:38:07
    300FINJussis seven (311)+1:25:12Ari Knaapinen1:44:55
    301FINEspoon Suunta 3 (243)+1:25:13Benjamin Lamberg1:36:24
    302SWEOK Linne 3 (160)+1:25:17Erik Bjrklund1:28:31
    303FINTelemark Team rn (368)+1:25:18Mikko Ylinen1:38:33
    304NORBkkelagets SK 2 (914)+1:25:34Martin Schlli1:31:24
    305FINKiimingin Urheilijat (396)+1:25:52Juhani Pivrinta1:33:06
    306NORGNEIST (524)+1:25:53yvind Johannessen1:40:40
    307FINKarsu.fi (507)+1:25:55Marko Siira1:36:07
    308FINHyvinkn Rasti (176)+1:26:00Janne Salomki1:31:02
    309FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (429)+1:26:04Tomi Lfman1:39:27
    310FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (392)+1:26:08Anssi Parkkinen1:40:28
    311FINOlavin Rasti (234)+1:26:25Eero Turkki1:29:35
    312NORTnsberg og omegn OL (499)+1:26:36Olav Aasmundtveit Hoff1:40:46
    313FINSK Vuoksi (268)+1:26:42Tuomas Toiviainen1:33:43
    314FINKemijrven Urheilijat (773)+1:26:42Jonne Ruopsa1:38:51
    315GERTeam Sachsen (1511)+1:26:52Fridolin Sperling1:41:10
    316FINVirtain Urheilijat (447)+1:26:54Manu Heinmki1:34:08
    317SWEVallentuna-ssby OL/Kunglig (508)+1:26:56Emil Hyttinen1:40:41
    318FINKorven Honka (639)+1:27:03Kai Korhonen1:34:22
    319LATIK Auseklis (196)+1:27:27Valts Ulmanis1:25:07
    320FINFirstbeat (947)+1:27:42Tuomas Romppainen1:51:19
    321FINJalasjrven Jalas (337)+1:28:05Juha Hirsimki1:32:06
    322ESTRAE ROK (334)+1:28:37Kaido Nurja1:50:06
    323SWEVsters SOK (369)+1:28:47Carl Nslund1:25:10
    324DENDanish Military Team (301)+1:28:53Lasse Helweg1:48:59
    325FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (295)+1:29:05Teemu Takalo1:38:28
    326SWETacton Systems AB (1426)+1:29:08Henrik Flordal1:45:02
    327RUSVyborg-orientir (266)+1:29:24Vyacheslav Matrosenkov1:50:41
    328NOREmit (308)+1:29:33Jauhojrvi Tommy1:37:29
    329FINRastiseiska (1419)+1:29:34Akseli Ketola1:42:31
    330FINSaarijrven Pullistus (211)+1:29:35Juho Pirttiniemi1:42:56
    331NORNTNUI 4 (527)+1:29:47Marta Ulvensen1:37:32
    332FINStora Enso Mets (393)+1:30:04Jyrki Nieminen1:44:36
    333FINEx-Legends (313)+1:30:08Terho Puustinen1:37:39
    334FINIK Falken (297)+1:30:13Jan Lindfors1:45:11
    335SWEOK Kre 2 (128)+1:30:13Peter Nordstrm1:45:40
    336FINValkealan Kajo (408)+1:30:28Jarkko Munne1:47:44
    337FINLynx 3 (224)+1:30:43Sami Isoherranen1:51:23
    338FINUlvilan Ura (348)+1:30:49Jyrki Haikonen1:39:05
    339FINSuunta Jurva (486)+1:30:52Jukka Kinnari1:41:19
    340NOREnga (180)+1:30:53John Tore Vik1:38:47
    341SWEOK lvsj rby (548)+1:31:35Stefan Nordstrm2:12:03
    342ESTPuujalad (325)+1:31:42Artur Rauk1:32:19
    343FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (387)+1:31:59Max Millner1:38:47
    344FINMaasotakoulu LPR (626)+1:32:03Ville Nyknen1:30:05
    345FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (831)+1:32:08Jani Laine1:28:47
    346RUSFryazino (366)+1:32:11Grigoriy Etenko1:32:14
    347FINOK Trian 3 (154)+1:32:21Christopher Mikander1:38:23
    348SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (315)+1:32:29Mika Numminen1:39:13
    349FINSuomussalmen Rasti (289)+1:32:35Jari Anttonen1:32:40
    350FINLynx 4 (252)+1:32:36Ville Sundberg1:46:17
    351FINSuonenjoen Vasama (338)+1:32:36Sami Lyytinen1:46:58
    352FINTosta Lhtee-Team (206)+1:32:36Juho Sihvola1:40:09
    353FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (332)+1:32:41Mikko Piril1:37:14
    354FINTuusulan Tallaajat (380)+1:32:51Mika Lehtonen1:40:19
    355FINSiilin Rasti 2 (509)+1:33:39Sakari Iskanius1:40:23
    356GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (377)+1:33:40Keith Agmen1:45:21
    357LATIK Auseklis 5 (405)+1:33:47Ints Ulmanis1:34:01
    358FINSK Mortis (717)+1:33:51Joni Haataja1:30:09
    359NORk-94 (381)+1:33:54Brge Pedersen1:45:21
    360FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (495)+1:33:57Juhani Heiskanen1:49:06
    361NORBirkenes IL (584)+1:33:59Espen Birkenes1:49:00
    362FINRC Eemeli (602)+1:34:04Mika Perkimki1:47:59
    363FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (162)+1:34:24Niko Lehtinen1:33:51
    364FINOK Botnia (212)+1:34:25Thomas Cederberg1:31:55
    365FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (354)+1:34:26Kimmo Rauhamki1:48:20
    366FINVetelin Urheilijat (411)+1:34:36Jyri Myllymki1:50:09
    367POLOK!Sport (422)+1:34:39Piotr Dragowski1:57:03
    368FINPargas IF (201)+1:34:44Jussi Mkel1:38:54
    369FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (152)+1:34:55Teemu Niskanen1:31:38
    370FINInkeroisten Terho (968)+1:35:17Linas Jasinskas1:46:20
    371FINAivan Sama (488)+1:35:30Rauno Ratilainen1:29:19
    372FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (307)+1:35:43Jarmo Reiman1:35:24
    373SWERehns BK 2 (129)+1:35:46Jonas Andersson1:29:34
    374FINJoen Suunta (658)+1:35:48Arto Pivinen1:29:51
    375FINPerhon Kiri (490)+1:35:53Arto Kalliokoski1:48:39
    376FINEspoon Suunta 4 (184)+1:35:59Juha Miettinen1:32:04
    377FINReaktor Innovations (532)+1:36:12Joni Freeman1:30:03
    378LATZiemelkurzeme OK (333)+1:36:16Harijs Meiers1:43:08
    379FINMaarian Mahti (199)+1:36:47Juha Kurppa1:45:35
    380FINPajusten poppoo (1502)+1:36:56Jere Pajunen1:16:25
    381ESTLSF Pronoking Team (379)+1:37:14Allar Kivil1:33:31
    382FINRasti-Jyry (535)+1:37:17Heikki Alanko1:45:20
    383SUIol.biel.seeland (417)+1:37:29Nicolas Langenegger1:32:15
    384RUSLegenda 2 (1176)+1:38:15Dmitriy Parkhut1:27:29
    385FINIF land (606)+1:38:22Niklas Bling1:54:14
    386FINPuolangan Ryhti (679)+1:38:25Veeti Nissinen1:42:55
    387SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (345)+1:38:32Andreas Curiger1:47:18
    388FINJuvan Urheilijat (375)+1:38:47Timo Hyytiinen1:49:38
    389SWEFalkpings AIK OK (309)+1:38:53Jonas Hjert1:32:09
    390FINPargas IF 1997 (1596)+1:39:07Make Virtala1:43:27
    391RUSYarkiy Mir (272)+1:39:10Konstantin Silantiev1:35:26
    392FINSocca (512)+1:39:17Juha Lantto1:39:24
    393ITAskodeg-o.com (469)+1:39:27Federico Dapr1:46:04
    394FINHiiltomiehet 2 (1272)+1:39:32Janne Virkki1:23:55
    395FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (364)+1:39:36Jyrki Ahvonen1:39:59
    396NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (652)+1:39:44Jakob Haugen1:37:38
    397FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (516)+1:39:47Mikko Piispanen1:47:13
    398LATSurikati/SPAMMA (1558)+1:40:28Seilis Oskars1:41:56
    399FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (455)+1:40:29Tommi Torni1:46:03
    400FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (335)+1:40:31Jari Lepo1:39:26
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >