jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus Vaihto 12,3 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    401FINSaloisten Reipas (292)+1:40:31Harri Lammi1:46:35
    402NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (1483)+1:41:05Arnt Idar Jrstad1:40:43
    403FINAsikkalan Raikas (327)+1:41:21Jukka Lehtinen1:55:33
    404FINEspoon Akilles 2 (359)+1:41:29Eero Mnty1:47:06
    405FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (442)+1:41:42Antti Parkkinen1:57:49
    406FINPohjankyrn Rasti (651)+1:41:57Janek Jantunen1:36:27
    407ESTJOKA (312)+1:42:11Tiit Thnas1:22:38
    408FINSuvunSuunta (458)+1:42:15Reetta Heiskanen1:49:36
    409FINVaalan Karhu (467)+1:42:43Markus Hiki1:49:16
    410FINK-SR rajatoimisto (493)+1:42:49Ville Mihl1:36:53
    411FINRasti-Pielinen (165)+1:43:12Jussi Vnnen1:35:10
    412FINNavi 2 (223)+1:43:31Mika Manninen1:32:26
    413FINBertelin pojat (280)+1:43:32Tuomo Rantanen1:36:01
    414FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (534)+1:43:33Reijo Mattinen1:38:24
    415LATOK Meridians 2 (306)+1:43:43Martins Platacis1:38:22
    416FINOK77 4 (552)+1:43:46Petri Ttterman1:42:57
    417SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (262)+1:43:50Ola Svahn1:41:29
    418FINRasti-Nokia (324)+1:44:06Kai Pasonen1:37:11
    419FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (913)+1:44:16Aku Korhonen1:50:45
    420FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (433)+1:44:22Harri Kuortti1:55:17
    421FINHelppoRasti (389)+1:44:39J-P Loikas1:34:31
    422FINKauhajoen Karhu (294)+1:45:12Antti Jyrkoski1:40:46
    423FINMntsln Urheilijat (323)+1:45:19Lauri Mkinen1:59:48
    424FINRasti-Perni (1036)+1:45:30Tomi Vuorinen1:48:23
    425NORModum OL (208)+1:45:32Jens Kristian Kopland1:42:47
    426FINRastivarsat 2 (191)+1:45:39Jarkko Ryypp1:35:52
    427FINMaavoimien Esikunta (461)+1:45:45Tuomo Oksanen1:50:53
    428FINHellanmaan Ters (398)+1:46:03Pekka Herttua1:43:10
    429FINRastiPiikki (339)+1:46:04Pasi Tlkk1:45:22
    430FINRasti-Jussit 2 (454)+1:46:12Pasi Lehtimki1:30:55
    431FINSK Vuoksi 2 (427)+1:46:14Arttu Kaakinen1:36:35
    432FINLaitilan Jyske (376)+1:46:48Jyrki Lammila1:45:26
    433FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (642)+1:46:50Matias Trmnen1:53:06
    434FINEspoon Suunta 6 (331)+1:47:00Sami Raitola1:51:19
    435FINRaisu Lumous (343)+1:47:14Markku Ijas2:02:16
    436FINLuumen Rasti 2 (732)+1:47:19Henri Hirvikallio1:43:38
    437FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (291)+1:47:30Kaarle Pieninkeroinen1:37:49
    438FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (228)+1:47:33Santeri Vaara1:48:46
    439FINSK Uranus (1481)+1:47:36Mikko Lohi1:31:55
    440FINSappi Kirkniemi (356)+1:47:46Jukka Lahtinen1:41:41
    441FINSAL (1332)+1:48:17Antti Toppila1:47:13
    442FINTio Rttens Mn (436)+1:48:23Tuomas Ojanen1:43:45
    443SWESders-Tyres (286)+1:48:33Johan Hedman1:36:31
    444SWERns OK 2 (997)+1:48:41Roine Andersson1:31:32
    445FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (384)+1:48:44Tommi Matila1:47:45
    446RUSPTZ-O (1581)+1:48:50Vladislav Fominskiy1:43:53
    447FINSyneisen Salpa (410)+1:48:56Matti Forsberg1:43:44
    448LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (669)+1:49:02Mareks Kilups1:43:22
    449FINKannuksen Ura (610)+1:49:12Eero Junkala1:40:13
    450FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (663)+1:49:13Jarmo Pikkarainen1:47:48
    451FINLapin Sudet (421)+1:49:16Henri Korkka1:41:20
    452FINHelminiemen helmet (867)+1:49:17Jukka Auvinen1:34:09
    453FINRastikarhut 3 (415)+1:49:20Riku Koivusalo1:39:27
    454FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (439)+1:49:25Kalle Koivusalo1:34:39
    455FINVauhtiveijarit (400)+1:49:29Kalle Lohi1:35:20
    456FINHiiltomiehet (293)+1:50:04Teho Peetsu1:47:13
    457FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (451)+1:50:06Robert Amper1:43:13
    458FINLappeen Riento 2 (314)+1:50:08Juho Maijala1:35:23
    459NORRingerike OL 2 (1174)+1:50:21Stig Melling1:43:32
    460FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (571)+1:50:30Sami Nyman1:51:56
    461FINJuntit OK (349)+1:50:33Jussi Korhonen1:41:01
    462FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (352)+1:50:40Lauri Lavikainen1:38:11
    463FINPeab Seicon (492)+1:50:41Erkka Harju-Sntti1:39:51
    464FINHauhon Sisu 2 (775)+1:50:41Timo Suuriniemi1:39:29
    465FINLitran Mitta (1485)+1:51:28Jukka Kujanp1:51:14
    466FINIF Minken (699)+1:51:33Sren Strandvall1:41:09
    467FINHuhtasen Heimo (702)+1:51:38Matilda Sde1:46:44
    468FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (432)+1:51:39Kimmo Mtt1:35:44
    469FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (624)+1:51:42Oliver Breiling1:44:47
    470FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (604)+1:51:51Tuomas Asikainen1:43:50
    471FINRastikarhut 2 (547)+1:51:59Suvi Ylikyl1:32:50
    472LATOK Saldus 2 (310)+1:52:09Agris Robs1:34:28
    473GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (589)+1:52:23Jakob Schach1:38:18
    474USAOUSA (1509)+1:52:24Thomas Laraia1:51:39
    475RUSOmega 2 (485)+1:52:33Nikolay Krylov1:37:48
    476FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (438)+1:52:35Vili Silml1:42:35
    477FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (738)+1:53:05Jesse Heckrodt1:45:33
    478FINPullin serkut (530)+1:53:06Esa Korpela1:59:03
    479FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1083)+1:53:08Eero Jalonen1:47:22
    480FINHyvt Hyssykt (370)+1:53:13Riku Partanen1:45:59
    481FINHukka Suunta (766)+1:53:23Arto Palsio1:44:10
    482FINMurut (494)+1:53:26Peltonen Reetta1:36:29
    483FINLaihian Luja (260)+1:53:33Tapio Karppi1:41:36
    484FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (1013)+1:53:49Esa Rantasalo1:45:40
    485FINEnegia (542)+1:53:52Antti Laatikainen1:54:41
    486FINMADROG (457)+1:53:52Anna-Sofia Marila1:35:07
    487FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (749)+1:53:59Calle Wasstrm1:43:05
    488FINTuuripellet (526)+1:54:00Timo Pohjakallio1:48:33
    489FINRasTiimi 2 (579)+1:54:05Riku Koirikivi1:34:29
    490FINEspoon Suunta 5 (341)+1:54:06Antti Vyrynen1:32:23
    491FINNenosen veljekset (544)+1:54:11Ari Nenonen1:47:02
    492FINBeach Boys (540)+1:54:23Antti Niku1:43:53
    493FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (390)+1:54:31Tomi Hankaniemi1:49:31
    494FINOlavin Rasti 2 (340)+1:54:38Pasi Hyttinen1:50:25
    495FINLinnankiertjt (659)+1:54:41Olli Kantanen1:59:47
    496FINOK Terjrv (287)+1:54:43Tomas Knutar1:53:47
    497FINRasti-Lukko 2 (407)+1:54:44Janne Uusi-Pietil1:41:44
    498FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1085)+1:54:48Terho Taarna1:38:55
    499FINKemin Kiilat (382)+1:54:49Markus Mononen1:48:50
    500FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (752)+1:54:52Ari-Matti Niemi1:56:02
    501FINTurun NMKY (615)+1:55:22Antti Puro1:41:16
    502FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (528)+1:55:23Aleksi Salo1:39:16
    503FINSappion Veikot (1402)+1:55:26Markus Kiviluoma2:00:56
    504FINOtaniemen Jylljt (595)+1:55:37Mika Ahvenainen1:49:17
    505FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (859)+1:55:42Eero Kahila1:35:45
    506FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (613)+1:56:07Timo Narvinen1:36:08
    507FINOK Trian 4 (246)+1:56:33Pekka Vuorinen1:54:54
    508FINOK Trian 6 (435)+1:56:50Henri Pasanen1:37:24
    509NORIndre stfold OK (305)+1:56:52Sture Ottesen1:48:06
    510FINMiehikkln Vilkas (743)+1:57:14Ossi Salokannel1:54:50
    511SWECentrum OK Stockholm (257)+1:57:32Kristoffer Edshage1:37:00
    512FINJyvskyln amk (684)+1:57:37Kari Hytnen1:53:22
    513FINHakuliset (703)+1:57:46Teemu Hakulinen2:01:50
    514FINLoimaan Jankko (603)+1:58:05Matti Ylitalo1:51:20
    515FINMetshallitus (358)+1:58:09Raimo Itkonen1:52:10
    516FINPekan Ponit (1533)+1:58:20Miina Kanko1:49:06
    517SWESundbybergs IK 2 (468)+1:58:26Ronny Nordgren1:56:30
    518FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (403)+1:58:32Markku Nieminen1:51:41
    519FINLuolamiehet (675)+1:59:18Eero Pyhranta1:51:53
    520FINOriveden Ponnistus (397)+1:59:32Ville Nummela1:56:13
    521FINOC Puisto (582)+1:59:40Juha Meronen1:46:21
    522FINSK Kanantaluttajat (600)+1:59:54Toni Vainikainen1:52:16
    523FINValtra (764)+1:59:54Sami Mnttinen1:44:09
    524FINTeam Olli Jokinen (621)+2:00:01Matias Kinnunen1:49:27
    525FINKoovee 5 (235)+2:00:03Antti Lammi1:42:33
    526FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (372)+2:00:06Antti Lamminp1:48:46
    527FINLapin Veikot (391)+2:00:08Matias Maijala1:32:05
    528FINLammin Ski 2 (1012)+2:00:14Jorma Varkila1:51:59
    529FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1011)+2:00:24Joni Mkiranta1:53:50
    530FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (989)+2:00:27Hannah Culberg1:45:16
    531FINTaivalkosken Kuohu (1590)+2:01:15Timo Hkk1:54:42
    532FINSCA Finland (853)+2:01:18Miika Porkka1:58:27
    533FINRasti Elmo (680)+2:01:41Jori Matinheikki1:56:35
    534FINPellon Ponsi 2 (267)+2:01:51Timo Autto1:51:59
    535FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (609)+2:01:52Jarkko Tynys1:51:40
    536FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1066)+2:02:16Pekka Suorsa1:50:09
    537FINEndurance (788)+2:02:19Tero Hyppl1:44:52
    538FINRastiketut (353)+2:02:20Sakari Pesola1:53:03
    539FINPussin Kiristjt (563)+2:02:22Joonas Marjanen1:58:43
    540FINOK Jorren (585)+2:02:27Mikael Fagerlund1:48:03
    541FINKaukaan Lyly (572)+2:02:38Jouko Kytl1:39:04
    542FINTeam Lactic Acid (419)+2:02:46Olli Laitala1:51:10
    543FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (462)+2:02:52Mika Ilomki1:55:30
    544RUSNord West 3 (581)+2:02:57PAVEL RAEV1:49:59
    545FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (531)+2:03:11Lauri Vainio2:00:00
    546FINRastitykki (568)+2:03:17Kalle Turkkila1:45:15
    547LATOK Arona 2 (596)+2:03:18Janis Umurs1:43:08
    548FINLytnen Rastit (672)+2:03:28Mikko Talvitie1:37:04
    549FINAalto A!dventures (1578)+2:03:30Valtteri Itranta1:55:23
    550FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (844)+2:03:37Marko Virta1:41:55
    551FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1555)+2:03:40Jussi Sulander1:46:11
    552FINPaimion Rasti 4 (329)+2:03:43Kari Haanp1:53:53
    553FINHimangan Urheilijat (616)+2:03:44Antti Kangas1:53:04
    554FINEtulan veljekset (590)+2:03:49Vesa Etula1:49:56
    555FINNrpes OK (321)+2:03:51Bo-Gran Sund1:54:31
    556HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana 2 (992)+2:03:52Imre Boros1:45:08
    557LATVeselava (518)+2:04:03Aigars Actins1:53:56
    558FINSuomen metskeskus (691)+2:04:04Arto Malmberg1:48:37
    559FINViitasaaren Suunta (416)+2:04:05Hannu Kaskilahti2:11:39
    560FINFujitsu (573)+2:04:06Kari Papinsaari2:03:53
    561FINKyrs-Rasti (635)+2:04:11Vesa Suonurmi1:55:16
    562FINPaVi (501)+2:04:13Antti Lehtonen1:56:29
    563FINHankasalmen Hanka (538)+2:04:14Juha Tolonen1:42:20
    564FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (597)+2:04:15Ismo Paukku1:39:54
    565FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (843)+2:04:28Juha Kauppi2:03:49
    566FINEpiln Esa (520)+2:04:32Petri Saksala1:54:46
    567FINViVi Master (1490)+2:04:36Timo Serenius1:55:17
    568FINEliaksen Eksyjt (1147)+2:04:40Jaakko Roponen1:54:46
    569SWEBergnsets AIK 2 (1216)+2:05:01Harald Johansson2:34:33
    570ESTOK Prguphja (722)+2:05:06Sven Luks1:49:28
    571FINKultaiset Karhut (1433)+2:05:08Tommi Mattila1:59:04
    572FINKauhavan Wisa (478)+2:05:10Reijo Toppari1:45:53
    573FINSK Vuoksi 3 (444)+2:05:18Jussi Ranki1:46:22
    574FINMS Parma 8 (799)+2:05:20Asko Vainio2:05:59
    575FINRasti-Lukko 3 (1156)+2:05:21Vesa-Ville Vnnen1:45:41
    576FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1313)+2:05:29Jari Kokkonen1:55:35
    577FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (533)+2:05:35Teemu Hauhia1:46:39
    578FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1203)+2:06:06Mika Rinta-Keturi1:53:20
    579FINAS Skinnarila (667)+2:06:22Arto Parkko2:00:54
    580FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1170)+2:06:30Matti Yliniemi1:36:16
    581FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (241)+2:06:41Kristian Leppnen1:38:54
    582FINToimen Pojat (820)+2:06:42Julius Maylett1:40:02
    583FIN007Hyypp (650)+2:06:46Kosti Hyypp2:01:36
    584FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (541)+2:06:50Ville Salovaara1:43:23
    585FINTosiMiehet (576)+2:06:52Reetta Lassila1:36:33
    586FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (688)+2:06:53Urpo Vnnen1:42:36
    587FINAuran Vannas (882)+2:06:56Jyri Ylikoski1:56:05
    588FINLuonnonvarakeskus (660)+2:07:01Kari Vtinen1:43:03
    589FINSiikaisten Sisu (473)+2:07:19Seppo Vehkala1:57:04
    590FINKuikan samoilijat (578)+2:07:28Meri Louhisola1:52:45
    591FINLappeen Riento 3 (476)+2:07:29Riikka Suomalainen1:50:38
    592ESTRakvere OK (617)+2:08:14Aleksander Pritsik1:52:31
    593FINYlivieskan Kuula (620)+2:08:14Matti Suvanto1:56:52
    594FINOscar Software (1043)+2:08:23Anton Pendikainen1:30:01
    595FINKoovee 6 (423)+2:08:29Tero Taubert1:50:35
    596FINSuosmeren Salpa (960)+2:08:30Jukka Halme1:45:38
    597FINNCS Sport (748)+2:08:40Pasi Heino1:48:16
    598FINPeikot Hiihto (453)+2:08:49Matti Lehtola2:08:51
    599FINSuunnaton YliValta (1469)+2:08:49Juhani Valtanen1:59:04
    600FINKerkesix (627)+2:08:50Kai Lisitsin1:55:46
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >