jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 6,0 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    201FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8 (159)+54:24Tuomas Ernamo38:39
    202FINOK Raseborg (153)+54:26Daniel Forsell42:25
    203FINKeuruun Kisailijat (203)+54:32Jaakko Sorri37:50
    204FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet (185)+54:33Teemu Kaksonen43:26
    205FINVRUA koutsit (1436)+54:36Jussi Piirainen44:28
    206FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (278)+54:44Mikko Pajukangas41:14
    207FINVaasan Suunnistajat (426)+54:46Juho Tiukkanen45:30
    208SWEJrflla OK (148)+55:11Isak Langerak39:42
    209NORSteinkjer OK (279)+55:16Atle Dengerud39:27
    210FINSonkajrven Pahka (240)+55:36Kari Mkinen41:31
    211FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (428)+55:41Juha Prittinen38:32
    212LATOK Meridians (214)+55:50Edijs Dzalbs43:06
    213FINSotkamon Jymy (503)+55:50Miko Hrknen40:28
    214FINLuumen Rasti (169)+55:55Vesa Ovaska43:39
    215SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (513)+55:57Bjrn berg39:34
    216SWESundsvalls OK (205)+56:23Truls Lindholm46:38
    217FINTeme Ski Team (388)+56:42Teemu Pasanen45:04
    218LATOZONS OK (174)+56:50Pauls Platais40:41
    219SWEOK lvsj rby (548)+56:59Stefan Nordstrm58:44
    220LATOK Kapa (157)+57:00Gatis Barons41:23
    221FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (197)+57:24Sami Levijoki39:27
    222FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (188)+57:27Aleksei Pavilainen43:21
    223FINRasti E4 (322)+57:49Teemu Rautiainen41:09
    224FINTeam Kuraporras (383)+57:58Teemu Paavola41:22
    225SUIBussola OK (209)+58:01Kurt Schmid45:22
    226FINEspoon Akilles (127)+58:02Veli-Pekka Kuutti38:53
    227FINKarjaan Ura (559)+58:02Josefina Sundman47:22
    228FINIF Femman 2 (195)+58:07Staffan Jrn41:06
    229RUSALKO-STOP (166)+58:10Aivar Iordan37:54
    230FINLahden Taimi (716)+58:11Mikko Kemppinen41:05
    231NORVerdal OK (261)+58:49Jon Sivertsen41:47
    232FINSuunta 2000 (336)+59:39Mikko Vapa50:02
    233ESPSpanish Military Team (1598)+59:52Maikel Rodriguez Dominguez49:10
    234FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (213)+59:54Antton Viljakainen44:24
    235SWEEksj SOK 2 (204)+1:00:25Simon Freyland43:32
    236FINPetolintu (437)+1:00:25Sampo Forssen47:42
    237FINRasti 88 (303)+1:00:30Pertti Arola47:28
    238FINMS Parma 5 (394)+1:00:41Olli Suonp44:35
    239SWERns OK (586)+1:01:01Thomas Ohlin45:31
    240FINKarkki-Rasti (404)+1:01:04Marko Kylml47:51
    241RUSIzhora (558)+1:01:05Aleksey Ermachenkov44:49
    242LATOK Saldus (161)+1:01:06Oskars Zernis43:26
    243RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (242)+1:01:11Andrey Tetikov41:52
    244RUSLegenda (277)+1:02:00Valeriy Pautov45:29
    245FINSK Uusi (88)+1:02:12Tommi Hakuli37:19
    246FINRasti-Vihti (245)+1:02:18Jordan Laughlin34:52
    247LATOK Arona (255)+1:02:35Niks Plavins37:47
    248FINTuupovaaran Sepot (546)+1:02:38Sami Haaranen48:22
    249BRABrazilian Military Team (1592)+1:02:40 Markus|39:13
    250BELBelgian Military Team (1591)+1:02:40Serge Dusza39:53
    251FINLapuan Virki 2 (357)+1:02:42Juha Nivukoski40:06
    252GBREUOC 2 (808)+1:02:47Andrew Lindsay40:04
    253FINFirstbeat (947)+1:03:22Tuomas Romppainen48:15
    254FINPaimion Rasti 3 (251)+1:03:36Simon Frjd43:10
    255FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (239)+1:04:03Lasse Laakso41:43
    256ESTOK Plva Kobras (344)+1:04:22Villu Serv50:34
    257NORIF Sturla (290)+1:04:30Harald Thon46:26
    258SWESurahammars SOK (326)+1:04:34Magnus Thornell39:31
    259FINKoskelankyln Riento (409)+1:04:54Teemu Harju41:58
    260FINKangasala SK 4 (482)+1:05:07Antti Rantala45:03
    261FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (374)+1:05:19Iiro Jskelinen42:13
    262FINMS Parma 4 (222)+1:05:22Mikko Laavainen41:59
    263ESTOK Ilves (401)+1:05:24Andres Room41:05
    264FINRasti-Jussit (226)+1:05:31Sakari Koskela40:36
    265FINSavon Suunta (402)+1:05:40Ossi Sippu43:09
    266RUSOmega (227)+1:05:42Andrey Rybakov40:55
    267FINJussis seven (311)+1:06:06Ari Knaapinen47:05
    268SUIBussola OK 2 (248)+1:06:32Jerome Kaeser42:46
    269FINNostars (351)+1:06:34Mika Valkonen45:06
    270FINHiisirasti 2 (317)+1:06:39Ville Sabel41:31
    271SWEOK Kre 2 (128)+1:06:41Peter Nordstrm43:23
    272FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (441)+1:07:58Esa Hongell41:36
    273FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (190)+1:08:16Panu Krkkinen44:31
    274FINSuomusjrven Sisu (284)+1:08:18Harri Sinnel49:27
    275FINNivalan Suunnistajat (367)+1:08:24Hannu Tiainen44:56
    276SWETacton Systems AB (1426)+1:08:47Henrik Flordal45:57
    277POLOK!Sport (422)+1:08:52Piotr Dragowski52:32
    278ESTRAE ROK (334)+1:08:55Kaido Nurja51:40
    279FINEspoon Suunta 3 (243)+1:09:00Benjamin Lamberg41:27
    280RUSVyborg-orientir (266)+1:09:11Vyacheslav Matrosenkov51:45
    281NORTnsberg og omegn OL (499)+1:09:22Olav Aasmundtveit Hoff44:48
    282FINOulun Tarmo (631)+1:09:29Sami Hrknen41:42
    283FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (413)+1:09:32Kai Samposalo44:07
    284FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (429)+1:09:33Tomi Lfman44:13
    285FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1252)+1:09:35Juho Nieminen43:36
    286FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1144)+1:09:37Atte Lahtinen43:37
    287FINRasti-Lukko (158)+1:09:42Tomas Snellman44:16
    288SWEOK Rodhen 2 (263)+1:09:45Ulf Bergstrm41:37
    289DENDanish Military Team (301)+1:09:49Lasse Helweg51:11
    290FINAnjalan Liitto (254)+1:09:59Ari Mikkel42:43
    291FINKalajoen Junkkarit (225)+1:10:24Osmo Juola44:41
    292SWEKarlskrona SOK 2 (918)+1:10:28Adam Georgsson39:04
    293FINKuortaneen Kunto (472)+1:10:30Joona Joensuu44:45
    294FINIK Falken (297)+1:10:36Jan Lindfors46:50
    295GERTeam Sachsen (1511)+1:10:40Fridolin Sperling46:14
    296SWEVallentuna-ssby OL/Kunglig (508)+1:10:47Emil Hyttinen45:48
    297FINLynx 3 (224)+1:11:29Sami Isoherranen53:25
    298FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (281)+1:11:39Mikko Salonen39:21
    299NORNTNUI 3 (142)+1:11:53Jakob Kalvig Skogan45:17
    300ESTSK Saue Tammed 2 (365)+1:11:54Alar Kume41:10
    301SWEAttunda OK 2 (446)+1:11:55Thomas Pettersson42:55
    302FINKarsu.fi (507)+1:11:57Marko Siira43:25
    303FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (392)+1:11:59Anssi Parkkinen47:35
    304FINSK Vuoksi (268)+1:12:01Tuomas Toiviainen40:18
    305FINKorven Honka (639)+1:12:04Kai Korhonen40:40
    306FINMntsln Urheilijat (323)+1:12:06Lauri Mkinen47:51
    307SWESnttringe SK 2 (797)+1:12:07Tobias Karlsson40:15
    308FINSuonenjoen Vasama (338)+1:12:10Sami Lyytinen47:48
    309FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (354)+1:12:10Kimmo Rauhamki47:20
    310FINValkealan Kajo (408)+1:12:11Jarkko Munne50:43
    311FINTelemark Team rn (368)+1:12:12Mikko Ylinen46:44
    312FINRC Eemeli (602)+1:12:13Mika Perkimki47:24
    313FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (495)+1:12:29Juhani Heiskanen48:54
    314FINStora Enso Mets (393)+1:12:32Jyrki Nieminen48:20
    315FINSaarijrven Pullistus (211)+1:12:45Juho Pirttiniemi47:22
    316FINVetelin Urheilijat (411)+1:12:47Jyri Myllymki49:36
    317FINLynx 4 (252)+1:13:00Ville Sundberg47:58
    318FINSiilin Rasti (182)+1:13:04Pekka Vtinen40:21
    319FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+1:13:07Patrik Wrnman39:57
    320FINLammin Ski (274)+1:13:09Markku Huostila40:11
    321FINUlvilan Ura (348)+1:13:22Jyrki Haikonen42:54
    322FINInkeroisten Terho (968)+1:13:29Linas Jasinskas45:48
    323FINVirtain Urheilijat (447)+1:13:31Manu Heinmki42:01
    324NORGNEIST (524)+1:13:31yvind Johannessen49:35
    325FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (283)+1:13:35Pyry Niemi42:15
    326NOREmit (308)+1:13:40Jauhojrvi Tommy42:53
    327FINSiilin Rasti 2 (509)+1:13:50Sakari Iskanius41:50
    328FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (221)+1:13:50Kimmo Kaario42:02
    329FINIntersport (1325)+1:14:04Markus Kettunen43:13
    330FINEx-Legends (313)+1:14:10Terho Puustinen42:57
    331FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (139)+1:14:28Eemil Sakki42:23
    332LATBurkanciems OK (216)+1:14:29Gints Trezins42:47
    333FINRastiseiska (1419)+1:14:32Akseli Ketola48:45
    334FINKemijrven Urheilijat (773)+1:14:36Jonne Ruopsa48:01
    335SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (936)+1:14:36Alice Hugosson43:19
    336FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (816)+1:14:43Arvis Gelbis40:50
    337FINPerhon Kiri (490)+1:14:45Arto Kalliokoski48:47
    338FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (244)+1:14:58Timo Grhn43:20
    339FINOlavin Rasti (234)+1:15:01Eero Turkki39:28
    340NOREnga (180)+1:15:10John Tore Vik44:21
    341NORBkkelagets SK 2 (914)+1:15:24Martin Schlli42:30
    342SWEOK Linne 3 (160)+1:15:39Erik Bjrklund40:09
    343FINKiimingin Urheilijat (396)+1:15:40Juhani Pivrinta44:11
    344SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (345)+1:15:46Andreas Curiger45:49
    345FINTosta Lhtee-Team (206)+1:15:48Juho Sihvola44:37
    346FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (442)+1:15:49Antti Parkkinen53:13
    347NORk-94 (381)+1:16:14Brge Pedersen48:58
    348FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (387)+1:16:17Max Millner44:22
    349FINMaarian Mahti (199)+1:16:20Juha Kurppa46:24
    350FINSuunta Jurva (486)+1:16:22Jukka Kinnari48:05
    351FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (295)+1:16:22Teemu Takalo47:01
    352FINIF land (606)+1:16:25Niklas Bling53:34
    353FINAsikkalan Raikas (327)+1:16:35Jukka Lehtinen52:03
    354RUSOrienta SKI-O (363)+1:16:49Danila Khokhlov34:45
    355FINHyvinkn Rasti (176)+1:16:53Janne Salomki43:12
    356NORBirkenes IL (584)+1:16:57Espen Birkenes53:15
    357FINTuusulan Tallaajat (380)+1:17:03Mika Lehtonen45:48
    358FINJoutsenon Kullervo (156)+1:17:05Teppo Pellinen42:04
    359NORNTNUI 4 (527)+1:17:07Marta Ulvensen46:08
    360GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (377)+1:17:26Keith Agmen50:24
    361FINPargas IF (201)+1:18:28Jussi Mkel43:54
    362FINJalasjrven Jalas (337)+1:18:39Juha Hirsimki43:56
    363ITAskodeg-o.com (469)+1:18:59Federico Dapr46:52
    364LATZiemelkurzeme OK (333)+1:19:52Harijs Meiers48:00
    365SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (315)+1:19:57Mika Numminen47:57
    366FINViitasaaren Suunta (416)+1:20:01Hannu Kaskilahti48:51
    367FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (332)+1:20:01Mikko Piril45:50
    368ESTPuujalad (325)+1:20:03Artur Rauk41:57
    369LATIK Auseklis (196)+1:20:06Valts Ulmanis39:02
    370FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (307)+1:20:10Jarmo Reiman41:07
    371LATIK Auseklis 5 (405)+1:20:27Ints Ulmanis41:57
    372FINJuvan Urheilijat (375)+1:20:51Timo Hyytiinen52:58
    373FINRaisu Lumous (343)+1:20:57Markku Ijas57:15
    374FINPargas IF 1997 (1596)+1:21:21Make Virtala46:57
    375FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (516)+1:21:22Mikko Piispanen50:05
    376FINOK Trian 3 (154)+1:21:24Christopher Mikander48:42
    377FINRasti-Jyry (535)+1:21:33Heikki Alanko50:52
    378FINSuvunSuunta (458)+1:21:41Reetta Heiskanen50:18
    379FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (162)+1:21:42Niko Lehtinen42:25
    380FINMaasotakoulu LPR (626)+1:21:55Ville Nyknen41:13
    381FINMaavoimien Esikunta (461)+1:22:02Tuomo Oksanen48:26
    382SWEVsters SOK (369)+1:22:04Carl Nslund39:43
    383FINEspoon Akilles 2 (359)+1:22:06Eero Mnty49:00
    384FINPuolangan Ryhti (679)+1:22:19Veeti Nissinen48:05
    385FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (913)+1:22:35Aku Korhonen50:20
    386FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (433)+1:22:40Harri Kuortti54:52
    387FINOK Botnia (212)+1:23:01Thomas Cederberg41:47
    388RUSFryazino (366)+1:23:08Grigoriy Etenko44:27
    389FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (335)+1:23:08Jari Lepo43:19
    390FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (642)+1:23:38Matias Trmnen51:10
    391NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (652)+1:23:51Jakob Haugen43:01
    392FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (364)+1:23:52Jyrki Ahvonen45:31
    393FINSocca (512)+1:23:53Juha Lantto45:17
    394LATSurikati/SPAMMA (1558)+1:23:55Seilis Oskars46:39
    395RUSYarkiy Mir (272)+1:24:12Konstantin Silantiev41:44
    396FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (455)+1:24:15Tommi Torni51:06
    397ESTLSF Pronoking Team (379)+1:24:23Allar Kivil41:56
    398FINSuomussalmen Rasti (289)+1:24:29Jari Anttonen45:50
    399SWERehns BK 2 (129)+1:24:31Jonas Andersson39:35
    400FINReaktor Innovations (532)+1:24:33Joni Freeman39:40
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >