jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 8,8 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    401FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (364)+1:31:00Jyrki Ahvonen1:09:23
    402FINSaloisten Reipas (292)+1:31:04Harri Lammi1:15:07
    403FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (433)+1:31:11Harri Kuortti1:20:07
    404RUSLegenda 2 (1176)+1:31:36Dmitriy Parkhut58:51
    405FINMaavoimien Esikunta (461)+1:31:53Tuomo Oksanen1:15:01
    406FINViitasaaren Suunta (416)+1:32:21Hannu Kaskilahti1:17:55
    407SUIol.biel.seeland (417)+1:32:26Nicolas Langenegger1:05:11
    408NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (1483)+1:32:31Arnt Idar Jrstad1:10:09
    409FINVaalan Karhu (467)+1:32:36Markus Hiki1:17:10
    410FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (913)+1:32:43Aku Korhonen1:17:12
    411FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (642)+1:33:02Matias Trmnen1:17:18
    412FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (228)+1:33:15Santeri Vaara1:12:28
    413FINRaisu Lumous (343)+1:33:36Markku Ijas1:26:38
    414FINK-SR rajatoimisto (493)+1:34:23Ville Mihl1:06:27
    415FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (571)+1:35:26Sami Nyman1:14:52
    416FINRasti-Pielinen (165)+1:36:26Jussi Vnnen1:06:24
    417FINPajusten poppoo (1502)+1:36:29Jere Pajunen53:58
    418SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (262)+1:36:43Ola Svahn1:12:22
    419FINRasti-Nokia (324)+1:36:50Kai Pasonen1:07:56
    420FINPohjankyrn Rasti (651)+1:36:50Janek Jantunen1:09:21
    421FINOK77 4 (552)+1:36:54Petri Ttterman1:14:05
    422FINRastiPiikki (339)+1:36:56Pasi Tlkk1:14:15
    423FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (534)+1:37:01Reijo Mattinen1:09:52
    424NORModum OL (208)+1:37:01Jens Kristian Kopland1:12:17
    425LATOK Meridians 2 (306)+1:37:03Martins Platacis1:09:42
    426FINHiiltomiehet 2 (1272)+1:37:03Janne Virkki59:27
    427FINBertelin pojat (280)+1:37:05Tuomo Rantanen1:07:34
    428FINHellanmaan Ters (398)+1:37:13Pekka Herttua1:12:20
    429FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (384)+1:37:28Tommi Matila1:14:29
    430FINHiiltomiehet (293)+1:37:36Teho Peetsu1:12:46
    431LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (669)+1:37:42Mareks Kilups1:10:03
    432FINLitran Mitta (1485)+1:37:49Jukka Kujanp1:15:35
    433FINSyneisen Salpa (410)+1:37:55Matti Forsberg1:10:43
    434FINKauhajoen Karhu (294)+1:38:04Antti Jyrkoski1:11:38
    435FINLaitilan Jyske (376)+1:38:05Jyrki Lammila1:14:43
    436FINRasti-Perni (1036)+1:38:07Tomi Vuorinen1:19:00
    437FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (451)+1:38:37Robert Amper1:09:45
    438FINSappi Kirkniemi (356)+1:38:39Jukka Lahtinen1:10:34
    439FINEspoon Suunta 6 (331)+1:38:46Sami Raitola1:21:06
    440ESTJOKA (312)+1:38:48Tiit Thnas57:16
    441FINSAL (1332)+1:38:57Antti Toppila1:15:54
    442FINSK Vuoksi 2 (427)+1:39:00Arttu Kaakinen1:07:22
    443FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1083)+1:39:03Eero Jalonen1:11:18
    444FINNavi 2 (223)+1:39:05Mika Manninen1:06:00
    445FINNenosen veljekset (544)+1:39:09Ari Nenonen1:09:59
    446NORRingerike OL 2 (1174)+1:39:34Stig Melling1:10:46
    447FINOK Terjrv (287)+1:39:39Tomas Knutar1:16:43
    448FINRastivarsat 2 (191)+1:39:39Jarkko Ryypp1:07:52
    449FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (843)+1:39:39Juha Kauppi1:17:00
    450FINKannuksen Ura (610)+1:39:41Eero Junkala1:08:42
    451FINTio Rttens Mn (436)+1:39:42Tuomas Ojanen1:13:04
    452FINHukka Suunta (766)+1:39:42Arto Palsio1:08:30
    453FINHelppoRasti (389)+1:39:44J-P Loikas1:07:37
    454FINEnegia (542)+1:39:55Antti Laatikainen1:18:45
    455FINPullin serkut (530)+1:39:58Esa Korpela1:23:55
    456FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (663)+1:40:40Jarmo Pikkarainen1:17:15
    457FINLuumen Rasti 2 (732)+1:40:52Henri Hirvikallio1:15:11
    458FINRastikarhut 3 (415)+1:40:59Riku Koivusalo1:09:06
    459RUSPTZ-O (1581)+1:41:13Vladislav Fominskiy1:14:16
    460FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (624)+1:41:22Oliver Breiling1:12:28
    461FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (291)+1:41:26Kaarle Pieninkeroinen1:09:45
    462SWESders-Tyres (286)+1:41:30Johan Hedman1:07:29
    463FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (390)+1:41:31Tomi Hankaniemi1:14:31
    464FINRasti-Jussit 2 (454)+1:41:35Pasi Lehtimki1:04:18
    465FINHakuliset (703)+1:41:36Teemu Hakulinen1:23:40
    466FINHyvt Hyssykt (370)+1:41:45Riku Partanen1:12:31
    467FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (604)+1:41:53Tuomas Asikainen1:11:52
    468FINLapin Sudet (421)+1:41:53Henri Korkka1:11:57
    469FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (352)+1:41:54Lauri Lavikainen1:07:26
    470FINJuntit OK (349)+1:41:54Jussi Korhonen1:10:23
    471USAOUSA (1509)+1:42:19Thomas Laraia1:19:34
    472FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (752)+1:42:22Ari-Matti Niemi1:21:32
    473FINSK Uranus (1481)+1:42:28Mikko Lohi1:04:48
    474FINOlavin Rasti 2 (340)+1:42:32Pasi Hyttinen1:16:19
    475RUSOmega 2 (485)+1:42:42Nikolay Krylov1:05:57
    476FINIF Minken (699)+1:42:45Sren Strandvall1:10:21
    477FINOtaniemen Jylljt (595)+1:42:59Mika Ahvenainen1:14:39
    478FINPekan Ponit (1533)+1:43:01Miina Kanko1:11:47
    479FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (749)+1:43:09Calle Wasstrm1:10:16
    480SWERns OK 2 (997)+1:43:11Roine Andersson1:04:02
    481FINHauhon Sisu 2 (775)+1:43:28Timo Suuriniemi1:10:16
    482FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (438)+1:43:29Vili Silml1:11:30
    483FINHelminiemen helmet (867)+1:43:31Jukka Auvinen1:06:24
    484FINPeab Seicon (492)+1:43:33Erkka Harju-Sntti1:10:43
    485SWESundbybergs IK 2 (468)+1:43:36Ronny Nordgren1:19:41
    486FINHuhtasen Heimo (702)+1:43:45Matilda Sde1:16:51
    487GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (589)+1:43:46Jakob Schach1:07:41
    488FINKemin Kiilat (382)+1:43:46Markus Mononen1:15:47
    489FINLinnankiertjt (659)+1:43:52Olli Kantanen1:26:58
    490FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (432)+1:44:12Kimmo Mtt1:06:18
    491FINTurun NMKY (615)+1:44:27Antti Puro1:08:22
    492FINJyvskyln amk (684)+1:44:28Kari Hytnen1:18:13
    493FINLappeen Riento 2 (314)+1:44:31Juho Maijala1:07:46
    494FINMetshallitus (358)+1:44:37Raimo Itkonen1:16:38
    495FINRastikarhut 2 (547)+1:44:53Suvi Ylikyl1:03:44
    496FINVauhtiveijarit (400)+1:44:55Kalle Lohi1:08:46
    497FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (439)+1:44:57Kalle Koivusalo1:08:11
    498FINSappion Veikot (1402)+1:45:09Markus Kiviluoma1:28:39
    499FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (1013)+1:45:10Esa Rantasalo1:15:01
    500FINSK Kanantaluttajat (600)+1:45:11Toni Vainikainen1:15:33
    501FINMiehikkln Vilkas (743)+1:45:13Ossi Salokannel1:20:49
    502FINTuuripellet (526)+1:45:55Timo Pohjakallio1:18:28
    503FINLoimaan Jankko (603)+1:45:58Matti Ylitalo1:17:13
    504FINLaihian Luja (260)+1:46:18Tapio Karppi1:12:21
    505FINMurut (494)+1:46:37Peltonen Reetta1:07:40
    506FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1085)+1:46:41Terho Taarna1:08:48
    507FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (738)+1:46:46Jesse Heckrodt1:17:14
    508FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (462)+1:46:47Mika Ilomki1:17:25
    509FINFujitsu (573)+1:46:51Kari Papinsaari1:24:39
    510FINOK Trian 6 (435)+1:46:59Henri Pasanen1:05:34
    511FINSCA Finland (853)+1:47:00Miika Porkka1:22:08
    512FINOK Trian 4 (246)+1:47:04Pekka Vuorinen1:23:25
    513FINBeach Boys (540)+1:47:08Antti Niku1:14:38
    514FINTaivalkosken Kuohu (1590)+1:47:14Timo Hkk1:18:41
    515FINKoovee 5 (235)+1:47:17Antti Lammi1:07:48
    516FINEspoon Suunta 5 (341)+1:47:24Antti Vyrynen1:03:41
    517FINMADROG (457)+1:47:26Anna-Sofia Marila1:06:41
    518FINRasti-Lukko 2 (407)+1:47:26Janne Uusi-Pietil1:12:27
    519FINLammin Ski 2 (1012)+1:47:33Jorma Varkila1:17:19
    520FINLuolamiehet (675)+1:47:34Eero Pyhranta1:18:10
    521SWEBergnsets AIK 2 (1216)+1:48:05Harald Johansson1:55:38
    522NORIndre stfold OK (305)+1:48:17Sture Ottesen1:17:31
    523FINOriveden Ponnistus (397)+1:48:17Ville Nummela1:22:59
    524FINPaimion Rasti 4 (329)+1:48:20Kari Haanp1:16:30
    525FINLapin Veikot (391)+1:48:23Matias Maijala58:20
    526FINTeam Lactic Acid (419)+1:48:35Olli Laitala1:14:59
    527LATOK Saldus 2 (310)+1:48:50Agris Robs1:09:09
    528FINRasTiimi 2 (579)+1:48:57Riku Koirikivi1:07:22
    529FINSiikaisten Sisu (473)+1:49:05Seppo Vehkala1:16:51
    530FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (528)+1:49:09Aleksi Salo1:11:02
    531FINKultaiset Karhut (1433)+1:49:21Tommi Mattila1:21:17
    532FINEtulan veljekset (590)+1:49:31Vesa Etula1:13:39
    533FIN007Hyypp (650)+1:49:38Kosti Hyypp1:22:28
    534FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1066)+1:49:42Pekka Suorsa1:15:35
    535FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (609)+1:49:47Jarkko Tynys1:17:35
    536FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (859)+1:49:52Eero Kahila1:07:55
    537FINNrpes OK (321)+1:49:54Bo-Gran Sund1:18:34
    538FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1011)+1:49:58Joni Mkiranta1:21:24
    539FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (531)+1:49:59Lauri Vainio1:24:48
    540FINRastiketut (353)+1:50:03Sakari Pesola1:18:46
    541LATVeselava (518)+1:50:06Aigars Actins1:18:00
    542FINOC Puisto (582)+1:50:07Juha Meronen1:14:49
    543FINAalto A!dventures (1578)+1:50:12Valtteri Itranta1:20:06
    544FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (403)+1:50:13Markku Nieminen1:21:22
    545FINTeam Olli Jokinen (621)+1:50:14Matias Kinnunen1:17:40
    546FINPussin Kiristjt (563)+1:50:15Joonas Marjanen1:24:37
    547RUSNord West 3 (581)+1:50:19PAVEL RAEV1:15:21
    548FINPellon Ponsi 2 (267)+1:50:20Timo Autto1:18:28
    549FINPeikot Hiihto (453)+1:50:30Matti Lehtola1:28:33
    550FINKyrs-Rasti (635)+1:50:42Vesa Suonurmi1:19:47
    551FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (372)+1:50:48Antti Lamminp1:17:28
    552FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (613)+1:51:06Timo Narvinen1:09:07
    553SWECentrum OK Stockholm (257)+1:51:07Kristoffer Edshage1:08:35
    554FINHimangan Urheilijat (616)+1:52:00Antti Kangas1:19:20
    555FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (989)+1:52:03Hannah Culberg1:14:52
    556FINYlivieskan Kuula (620)+1:52:12Matti Suvanto1:18:50
    557FINEpiln Esa (520)+1:52:13Petri Saksala1:20:27
    558FINAuran Vannas (882)+1:52:49Jyri Ylikoski1:19:58
    559FINValtra (764)+1:52:51Sami Mnttinen1:15:06
    560FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (597)+1:53:11Ismo Paukku1:06:50
    561FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1203)+1:53:18Mika Rinta-Keturi1:18:32
    562HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana 2 (992)+1:53:27Imre Boros1:12:43
    563FINRastitykki (568)+1:53:34Kalle Turkkila1:13:32
    564FINMS Parma 8 (799)+1:53:48Asko Vainio1:32:27
    565FINViVi Master (1490)+1:53:49Timo Serenius1:22:31
    566FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (541)+1:53:57Ville Salovaara1:08:30
    567FINSuomen metskeskus (691)+1:54:11Arto Malmberg1:16:45
    568FINPaVi (501)+1:54:13Antti Lehtonen1:24:29
    569FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (844)+1:54:15Marko Virta1:10:34
    570FINKauhavan Wisa (478)+1:54:19Reijo Toppari1:13:02
    571FINOK77 3 (692)+1:54:19Tom Lindholm1:24:45
    572FINKaukaan Lyly (572)+1:54:24Jouko Kytl1:08:51
    573FINEndurance (788)+1:54:28Tero Hyppl1:15:01
    574FINOK Jorren (585)+1:54:29Mikael Fagerlund1:18:05
    575LATOK Arona 2 (596)+1:54:36Janis Umurs1:12:26
    576FINRasti Elmo (680)+1:54:37Jori Matinheikki1:27:31
    577FINEliaksen Eksyjt (1147)+1:54:42Jaakko Roponen1:22:48
    578FINSeitsemn ja varanumero (804)+1:54:48Hannu Hautala1:15:42
    579FINSK Vuoksi 3 (444)+1:54:54Jussi Ranki1:13:59
    580FINAS Skinnarila (667)+1:54:55Arto Parkko1:27:27
    581FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1555)+1:55:04Jussi Sulander1:15:36
    582FINKuikan samoilijat (578)+1:55:21Meri Louhisola1:18:39
    583ESTOK Prguphja (722)+1:55:21Sven Luks1:17:43
    584FINHankasalmen Hanka (538)+1:55:28Juha Tolonen1:11:34
    585FINOK Trian 9 (1016)+1:55:33Mikael Ingman1:16:55
    586LAT30draugi.lv (355)+1:56:07Andris Lapins1:12:55
    587FINLappeen Riento 3 (476)+1:56:11Riikka Suomalainen1:17:21
    588FINSuunnaton YliValta (1469)+1:56:15Juhani Valtanen1:24:31
    589ESTRakvere OK (617)+1:56:19Aleksander Pritsik1:18:36
    590FINKerkesix (627)+1:56:29Kai Lisitsin1:21:25
    591FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1313)+1:56:36Jari Kokkonen1:24:42
    592FINLytnen Rastit (672)+1:56:41Mikko Talvitie1:08:18
    593FINMesikmmenet (714)+1:56:51Tuomo Rintanen1:18:03
    594FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (440)+1:56:57Mika Vkevinen1:18:53
    595FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (533)+1:57:09Teemu Hauhia1:16:13
    596FINKoovee 6 (423)+1:57:17Tero Taubert1:17:24
    597FINVR Suunnistajat (935)+1:57:20Jyrki Tuomi1:21:24
    598FINAlatornion Pirkat (644)+1:57:23Raimo Hynl1:29:29
    599FINLiikunnan Riemu 2 (1000)+1:57:27Topi Hirvonen1:28:07
    600FINRasti-Lukko 3 (1156)+1:57:29Vesa-Ville Vnnen1:15:49
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >