jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 3. osuus vliaika 11,2 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    401FINSaloisten Reipas (292)+1:38:50Harri Lammi1:40:13
    402NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (1483)+1:38:55Arnt Idar Jrstad1:33:53
    403FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (455)+1:39:08Tommi Torni1:40:03
    404FINEspoon Akilles 2 (359)+1:39:18Eero Mnty1:40:16
    405FINSuvunSuunta (458)+1:39:31Reetta Heiskanen1:42:12
    406FINPohjankyrn Rasti (651)+1:40:35Janek Jantunen1:30:26
    407FINK-SR rajatoimisto (493)+1:40:49Ville Mihl1:30:13
    408FINVaalan Karhu (467)+1:41:16Markus Hiki1:43:10
    409ESTJOKA (312)+1:41:43Tiit Thnas1:17:31
    410FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (534)+1:41:50Reijo Mattinen1:32:01
    411FINNavi 2 (223)+1:42:08Mika Manninen1:26:23
    412FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (433)+1:42:14Harri Kuortti1:48:30
    413FINBertelin pojat (280)+1:42:20Tuomo Rantanen1:30:09
    414FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (913)+1:42:24Aku Korhonen1:44:13
    415FINRasti-Pielinen (165)+1:42:35Jussi Vnnen1:29:53
    416FINOK77 4 (552)+1:42:39Petri Ttterman1:37:10
    417LATOK Meridians 2 (306)+1:42:42Martins Platacis1:32:41
    418FINRasti-Nokia (324)+1:42:45Kai Pasonen1:31:11
    419FINMntsln Urheilijat (323)+1:42:45Lauri Mkinen1:52:34
    420SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (262)+1:42:48Ola Svahn1:35:47
    421FINMaavoimien Esikunta (461)+1:43:06Tuomo Oksanen1:43:34
    422FINHelppoRasti (389)+1:43:13J-P Loikas1:28:26
    423NORModum OL (208)+1:43:23Jens Kristian Kopland1:35:59
    424FINRastiPiikki (339)+1:43:27Pasi Tlkk1:38:06
    425FINHellanmaan Ters (398)+1:43:42Pekka Herttua1:36:09
    426FINKauhajoen Karhu (294)+1:44:08Antti Jyrkoski1:35:02
    427FINRasti-Perni (1036)+1:44:09Tomi Vuorinen1:42:22
    428FINRaisu Lumous (343)+1:44:13Markku Ijas1:54:35
    429FINRastivarsat 2 (191)+1:44:24Jarkko Ryypp1:29:57
    430FINLaitilan Jyske (376)+1:44:25Jyrki Lammila1:38:23
    431FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (228)+1:44:31Santeri Vaara1:41:04
    432FINRasti-Jussit 2 (454)+1:44:49Pasi Lehtimki1:24:52
    433FINSK Vuoksi 2 (427)+1:44:50Arttu Kaakinen1:30:32
    434FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (642)+1:45:22Matias Trmnen1:46:58
    435FINEspoon Suunta 6 (331)+1:45:46Sami Raitola1:45:26
    436FINSappi Kirkniemi (356)+1:46:03Jukka Lahtinen1:35:18
    437FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (384)+1:46:11Tommi Matila1:40:32
    438FINSAL (1332)+1:46:12Antti Toppila1:40:29
    439FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (291)+1:46:29Kaarle Pieninkeroinen1:32:08
    440FINLuumen Rasti 2 (732)+1:46:30Henri Hirvikallio1:38:09
    441FINSK Uranus (1481)+1:46:30Mikko Lohi1:26:10
    442SWERns OK 2 (997)+1:46:34Roine Andersson1:24:45
    443FINTio Rttens Mn (436)+1:46:43Tuomas Ojanen1:37:25
    444FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (663)+1:46:58Jarmo Pikkarainen1:40:53
    445FINKannuksen Ura (610)+1:47:06Eero Junkala1:33:27
    446LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (669)+1:47:13Mareks Kilups1:36:54
    447SWESders-Tyres (286)+1:47:13Johan Hedman1:30:32
    448FINSyneisen Salpa (410)+1:47:17Matti Forsberg1:37:25
    449FINRastikarhut 3 (415)+1:47:24Riku Koivusalo1:32:51
    450RUSPTZ-O (1581)+1:47:31Vladislav Fominskiy1:37:54
    451NORRingerike OL 2 (1174)+1:48:25Stig Melling1:36:57
    452FINLitran Mitta (1485)+1:48:31Jukka Kujanp1:43:37
    453FINLappeen Riento 2 (314)+1:48:32Juho Maijala1:29:07
    454FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (571)+1:48:33Sami Nyman1:45:19
    455FINHelminiemen helmet (867)+1:48:35Jukka Auvinen1:28:48
    456FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (451)+1:48:39Robert Amper1:37:07
    457FINLapin Sudet (421)+1:48:42Henri Korkka1:36:06
    458FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (352)+1:48:48Lauri Lavikainen1:31:40
    459FINHiiltomiehet (293)+1:48:53Teho Peetsu1:41:23
    460FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (439)+1:48:54Kalle Koivusalo1:29:28
    461FINVauhtiveijarit (400)+1:48:55Kalle Lohi1:30:06
    462FINPeab Seicon (492)+1:48:57Erkka Harju-Sntti1:33:27
    463FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (624)+1:49:02Oliver Breiling1:37:28
    464FINJuntit OK (349)+1:49:16Jussi Korhonen1:35:05
    465FINHauhon Sisu 2 (775)+1:49:19Timo Suuriniemi1:33:27
    466FINSuunta-Sepot 2 (604)+1:49:47Tuomas Asikainen1:37:06
    467FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (432)+1:49:49Kimmo Mtt1:29:15
    468FINHuhtasen Heimo (702)+1:50:10Matilda Sde1:40:36
    469FINIF Minken (699)+1:50:12Sren Strandvall1:35:08
    470FINPullin serkut (530)+1:50:18Esa Korpela1:51:35
    471FINRastikarhut 2 (547)+1:50:38Suvi Ylikyl1:26:49
    472FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1083)+1:50:53Eero Jalonen1:40:28
    473GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (589)+1:50:54Jakob Schach1:32:09
    474FINHukka Suunta (766)+1:50:59Arto Palsio1:37:07
    475RUSOmega 2 (485)+1:51:04Nikolay Krylov1:31:39
    476FINHyvt Hyssykt (370)+1:51:05Riku Partanen1:39:11
    477LATOK Saldus 2 (310)+1:51:13Agris Robs1:28:52
    478FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (438)+1:51:15Vili Silml1:36:36
    479FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (390)+1:51:43Tomi Hankaniemi1:42:03
    480USAOUSA (1509)+1:51:46Thomas Laraia1:46:21
    481FINLaihian Luja (260)+1:51:48Tapio Karppi1:35:11
    482FINEnegia (542)+1:51:56Antti Laatikainen1:48:06
    483FINOlavin Rasti 2 (340)+1:52:09Pasi Hyttinen1:43:16
    484FINMADROG (457)+1:52:15Anna-Sofia Marila1:28:50
    485FINRaision UrheiluAutoilijat (1013)+1:52:22Esa Rantasalo1:39:33
    486FINMurut (494)+1:52:27Peltonen Reetta1:30:50
    487FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (738)+1:52:30Jesse Heckrodt1:40:18
    488FINEspoon Suunta 5 (341)+1:52:35Antti Vyrynen1:26:12
    489FINKemin Kiilat (382)+1:52:39Markus Mononen1:42:00
    490FINTuuripellet (526)+1:52:45Timo Pohjakallio1:42:38
    491FINLinnankiertjt (659)+1:52:49Olli Kantanen1:53:15
    492FINNenosen veljekset (544)+1:52:51Ari Nenonen1:41:01
    493FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1085)+1:52:55Terho Taarna1:32:22
    494FINSappion Veikot (1402)+1:52:57Markus Kiviluoma1:53:47
    495FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (749)+1:52:58Calle Wasstrm1:37:25
    496FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (752)+1:52:58Ari-Matti Niemi1:49:28
    497FINTurun NMKY (615)+1:53:09Antti Puro1:34:24
    498FINOK Terjrv (287)+1:53:10Tomas Knutar1:47:34
    499FINRasTiimi 2 (579)+1:53:12Riku Koirikivi1:28:57
    500FINBeach Boys (540)+1:53:18Antti Niku1:38:08
    501FINRasti-Lukko 2 (407)+1:53:21Janne Uusi-Pietil1:35:42
    502FINOtaniemen Jylljt (595)+1:53:27Mika Ahvenainen1:42:27
    503FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (859)+1:54:08Eero Kahila1:29:31
    504FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (528)+1:54:11Aleksi Salo1:33:24
    505FINOK Trian 4 (246)+1:54:15Pekka Vuorinen1:47:56
    506NORIndre stfold OK (305)+1:54:40Sture Ottesen1:41:14
    507FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (613)+1:54:51Timo Narvinen1:30:12
    508FINHakuliset (703)+1:54:58Teemu Hakulinen1:54:22
    509FINPekan Ponit (1533)+1:54:59Miina Kanko1:41:05
    510FINJyvskyln amk (684)+1:55:00Kari Hytnen1:46:05
    511FINOK Trian 6 (435)+1:55:02Henri Pasanen1:30:57
    512FINLoimaan Jankko (603)+1:55:18Matti Ylitalo1:43:53
    513FINMiehikkln Vilkas (743)+1:55:20Ossi Salokannel1:48:16
    514FINMetshallitus (358)+1:55:22Raimo Itkonen1:44:43
    515SWECentrum OK Stockholm (257)+1:56:17Kristoffer Edshage1:31:05
    516SWESundbybergs IK 2 (468)+1:56:20Ronny Nordgren1:49:45
    517FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (403)+1:56:30Markku Nieminen1:44:59
    518FINOriveden Ponnistus (397)+1:56:48Ville Nummela1:48:50
    519FINLuolamiehet (675)+1:56:50Eero Pyhranta1:44:46
    520FINKoovee 5 (235)+1:58:15Antti Lammi1:36:06
    521FINOC Puisto (582)+1:58:15Juha Meronen1:40:17
    522FINValtra (764)+1:58:19Sami Mnttinen1:37:54
    523FINLapin Veikot (391)+1:58:22Matias Maijala1:25:39
    524FINLammin Ski 2 (1012)+1:58:23Jorma Varkila1:45:29
    525FINSCA Finland (853)+1:58:26Miika Porkka1:50:54
    526FINSK Kanantaluttajat (600)+1:58:27Toni Vainikainen1:46:09
    527FINTeam Olli Jokinen (621)+1:58:28Matias Kinnunen1:43:14
    528FINTaivalkosken Kuohu (1590)+1:58:29Timo Hkk1:47:16
    529FINRiikku Runners Alavus (1011)+1:58:30Joni Mkiranta1:47:16
    530FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (372)+1:58:32Antti Lamminp1:42:32
    531FINMAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (989)+1:58:35Hannah Culberg1:38:44
    532FINPellon Ponsi 2 (267)+1:58:49Timo Autto1:44:17
    533FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (609)+1:58:56Jarkko Tynys1:44:04
    534FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (462)+1:59:47Mika Ilomki1:47:45
    535FINTurun Metsnkvijt 5 (531)+1:59:50Lauri Vainio1:51:59
    536FINPussin Kiristjt (563)+1:59:50Joonas Marjanen1:51:32
    537RUSNord West 3 (581)+2:00:22PAVEL RAEV1:42:44
    538FINRastiketut (353)+2:00:25Sakari Pesola1:46:28
    539FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1066)+2:00:29Pekka Suorsa1:43:42
    540FINFujitsu (573)+2:00:35Kari Papinsaari1:55:43
    541FINRastitykki (568)+2:00:47Kalle Turkkila1:38:05
    542FINNrpes OK (321)+2:00:58Bo-Gran Sund1:46:58
    543FINTeam Lactic Acid (419)+2:00:58Olli Laitala1:44:42
    544FINViitasaaren Suunta (416)+2:01:01Hannu Kaskilahti2:03:55
    545FINRasti Elmo (680)+2:01:06Jori Matinheikki1:51:20
    546FINEtulan veljekset (590)+2:01:07Vesa Etula1:42:35
    547FINOK Jorren (585)+2:01:09Mikael Fagerlund1:42:05
    548FINAalto A!dventures (1578)+2:01:09Valtteri Itranta1:48:23
    549FINPaimion Rasti 4 (329)+2:01:12Kari Haanp1:46:42
    550FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (843)+2:01:16Juha Kauppi1:55:57
    551FINLytnen Rastit (672)+2:01:24Mikko Talvitie1:30:21
    552FINKaukaan Lyly (572)+2:01:26Jouko Kytl1:33:13
    553FINHimangan Urheilijat (616)+2:01:29Antti Kangas1:46:09
    554FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1555)+2:01:34Jussi Sulander1:39:26
    555LATOK Arona 2 (596)+2:01:35Janis Umurs1:36:45
    556FINKyrs-Rasti (635)+2:01:38Vesa Suonurmi1:48:03
    557FINEndurance (788)+2:01:39Tero Hyppl1:39:32
    558FINEpiln Esa (520)+2:01:41Petri Saksala1:47:15
    559LATVeselava (518)+2:01:41Aigars Actins1:46:55
    560FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (844)+2:01:43Marko Virta1:35:22
    561FINPaVi (501)+2:01:45Antti Lehtonen1:49:21
    562SWEBergnsets AIK 2 (1216)+2:02:24Harald Johansson2:27:17
    563FINMS Parma 8 (799)+2:02:26Asko Vainio1:58:25
    564FINHankasalmen Hanka (538)+2:02:35Juha Tolonen1:36:01
    565HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana 2 (992)+2:02:36Imre Boros1:39:12
    566FINSuomen metskeskus (691)+2:02:53Arto Malmberg1:42:47
    567FINYlivieskan Kuula (620)+2:02:56Matti Suvanto1:46:54
    568FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (597)+2:03:02Ismo Paukku1:34:01
    569FINKauhavan Wisa (478)+2:03:17Reijo Toppari1:39:20
    570FINSK Vuoksi 3 (444)+2:03:28Jussi Ranki1:39:53
    571FINViVi Master (1490)+2:03:34Timo Serenius1:49:36
    572FINKultaiset Karhut (1433)+2:03:38Tommi Mattila1:52:54
    573FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1203)+2:03:41Mika Rinta-Keturi1:46:15
    574FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (533)+2:03:43Teemu Hauhia1:40:07
    575FINRasti-Lukko 3 (1156)+2:03:44Vesa-Ville Vnnen1:39:24
    576FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1313)+2:03:48Jari Kokkonen1:49:14
    577ESTOK Prguphja (722)+2:03:49Sven Luks1:43:31
    578FINEliaksen Eksyjt (1147)+2:04:00Jaakko Roponen1:49:26
    579FINAS Skinnarila (667)+2:04:03Arto Parkko1:53:55
    580FIN007Hyypp (650)+2:04:06Kosti Hyypp1:54:16
    581FINAuran Vannas (882)+2:04:09Jyri Ylikoski1:48:38
    582FINSC Vr Suunta 180 (688)+2:04:51Urpo Vnnen1:35:54
    583FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (241)+2:05:06Kristian Leppnen1:32:40
    584FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (541)+2:05:08Ville Salovaara1:37:01
    585FINTosiMiehet (576)+2:05:09Reetta Lassila1:30:10
    586FINToimen Pojat (820)+2:05:11Julius Maylett1:33:51
    587FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1170)+2:05:12Matti Yliniemi1:30:18
    588FINLuonnonvarakeskus (660)+2:05:14Kari Vtinen1:36:36
    589FINKuikan samoilijat (578)+2:05:16Meri Louhisola1:45:54
    590FINLappeen Riento 3 (476)+2:05:17Riikka Suomalainen1:43:47
    591FINSiikaisten Sisu (473)+2:05:18Seppo Vehkala1:50:24
    592FINPeikot Hiihto (453)+2:05:20Matti Lehtola2:00:43
    593FINKerkesix (627)+2:05:47Kai Lisitsin1:48:03
    594FINSuosmeren Salpa (960)+2:05:49Jukka Halme1:38:18
    595FINMaanmittauslaitos Lappi (1423)+2:05:52Ari Tukala1:51:50
    596FINPK Racing Team (683)+2:05:56Kimmo Ollikka1:41:24
    597ESTRakvere OK (617)+2:06:03Aleksander Pritsik1:45:40
    598FINSuunnaton YliValta (1469)+2:06:13Juhani Valtanen1:51:49
    599FINKoovee 6 (423)+2:06:15Tero Taubert1:43:42
    600FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (440)+2:06:19Mika Vkevinen1:45:35
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >