jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 4. osuus vliaika 6,8 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    401FINAivan Sama (488)+2:08:34Mika Hulkko1:15:49
    402ESTLSF Pronoking Team (379)+2:08:36Lauri Olli1:14:07
    403FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (534)+2:08:38Max Ripatti1:07:50
    404FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (335)+2:08:49Marko Haapakangas1:11:03
    405SUIol.biel.seeland (417)+2:09:08Michael Steinauer1:14:24
    406FINNavi 2 (223)+2:09:16Santeri Kanerva1:08:30
    407RUSNord West 3 (581)+2:09:23MAKSIM GAVRILIUK49:11
    408FINSyneisen Salpa (410)+2:09:38Tuomo Laitinen1:03:27
    409FINIF land (606)+2:09:54Tor-Olof Blomster1:14:17
    410FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (663)+2:10:08Matti Kotilainen1:03:40
    411SWESders-Tyres (286)+2:10:59Hans Vedin1:05:11
    412FINMaavoimien Esikunta (461)+2:11:11Mika Rautio1:08:11
    413NORBirkenes IL (584)+2:11:13Kristian Nyhus1:19:59
    414FINRastikarhut 2 (547)+2:11:24Joona Nolvi1:02:10
    415FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (442)+2:11:30Oskari Jokikokko1:12:33
    416FINSuvunSuunta (458)+2:11:35Jyri Kankkunen1:12:05
    417FINOulun Tarmo (631)+2:11:51Kari Lotvonen1:36:50
    418FINHauhon Sisu 2 (775)+2:12:45Lasse Lepist1:04:49
    419FINEspoon Suunta 5 (341)+2:12:46Tuomas Tanska1:01:25
    420LATOK Saldus 2 (310)+2:13:31Andis Reskis1:04:07
    421FINKauhajoen Karhu (294)+2:13:44Harri Laine1:11:17
    422FINKemijrven Urheilijat (773)+2:13:53Jari-Pekka Jumisko1:29:56
    423FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (438)+2:14:06Paavo Vesterinen1:04:16
    424ITAskodeg-o.com (469)+2:14:53Giovanni Sonna1:18:11
    425FINJuvan Urheilijat (375)+2:14:55Marja-Terttu Repo1:18:53
    426FINAsikkalan Raikas (327)+2:15:08Vesa Ketomaa1:16:32
    427SWERns OK 2 (997)+2:15:19Mattias Pousette1:09:23
    428FINRasti-Jussit 2 (454)+2:15:21Ossi Hietaharju1:11:54
    429FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (516)+2:15:38Petri Tilli1:18:36
    430FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (432)+2:15:44Taisto Kaikkonen1:06:50
    431FINOK Terjrv (287)+2:15:45Jens-Ove Hgnabba1:03:47
    432FINOK Trian 4 (246)+2:16:25Eelis Johansson1:02:37
    433FINTio Rttens Mn (436)+2:16:28Jouko Nurminen1:10:50
    434FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (843)+2:16:32Antti Friman54:49
    435FINRastiseiska (1419)+2:16:36Antti Leonsaari1:29:47
    436FINValmet Technologies (741)+2:16:58Tommi Mls50:27
    437FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (913)+2:16:58Jani Kurhinen1:15:27
    438FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (352)+2:17:01Jonatan Svahn1:09:06
    439FINBertelin pojat (280)+2:17:09Markus Pentti1:16:22
    440FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (433)+2:17:18Petteri Taitto1:15:41
    441NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (652)+2:17:18Henrik Kraft1:20:19
    442FINKemin Kiilat (382)+2:17:33Raphael Stefanini1:05:29
    443FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1066)+2:17:34Hannu Hiltula58:03
    444FINRasti-Perni (1036)+2:17:39Vesa Oksanen1:14:54
    445FINKoovee 5 (235)+2:17:39Mikko Vainio1:00:21
    446SWEVallentuna-ssby OL/Kunglig (508)+2:18:01Martin Jakobsson1:33:50
    447FINHelppoRasti (389)+2:18:02Juha Valtonen1:16:08
    448FINLappeen Riento 2 (314)+2:18:41Tero Visnen1:11:18
    449FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (392)+2:18:54Venla Raivio1:35:31
    450FINTurun NMKY (615)+2:19:18Valtteri Lainio1:06:41
    451FINSAL (1332)+2:19:20Nina Gunell1:13:48
    452FINSappion Veikot (1402)+2:19:22Matti Jakkula1:06:41
    453FINEspoon Akilles 2 (359)+2:19:33Veeti Varjo1:20:49
    454FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (624)+2:19:53Oliver Hievanen1:10:56
    455FINVauhtiveijarit (400)+2:19:54Antti Sippola1:13:10
    456FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (528)+2:19:57Jussi Linnaranta1:07:19
    457FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (384)+2:19:58Henri Saari1:13:59
    458ESTPuujalad (325)+2:20:00Marit Zahkna1:31:03
    459FINOlavin Rasti 2 (340)+2:20:06Vesa Takaoja1:08:13
    460FINKultaiset Karhut (1433)+2:20:12Henri Krats57:49
    461FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (439)+2:20:16Raino Valtonen1:13:36
    462FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (403)+2:20:18Pekka Jokinen1:04:31
    463NORIndre stfold OK (305)+2:20:21Tom-Vegard Feltstykket1:06:14
    464FINSappi Kirkniemi (356)+2:20:31Mika Lahtinen1:15:30
    465FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (642)+2:20:35Juho Hautaniemi1:16:30
    466LATSurikati/SPAMMA (1558)+2:20:47Strazdins Janis1:23:04
    467FINLaitilan Jyske (376)+2:20:50Veli-Matti Virtanen1:16:47
    468FINMurut (494)+2:20:53Honkanen Johanna1:10:12
    469FINTeam Lactic Acid (419)+2:20:54Ossi Kangas1:00:53
    470FINSK Mortis (717)+2:20:59Panu Peltokangas1:29:53
    471FINPuolangan Ryhti (679)+2:21:14Pekka Toppari1:25:34
    472FINRC Eemeli (602)+2:21:17Tuomo Kohvakka1:29:58
    473FINSK Uranus (1481)+2:21:19Kimmo Keinnen1:16:28
    474FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1083)+2:21:21Niko Kommio1:10:58
    475FINOC Puisto (582)+2:21:25Eerik Skytt1:04:30
    476FINAalto A!dventures (1578)+2:21:26Ellu Munukka1:00:41
    477FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (533)+2:21:26Esa Kurki58:36
    478FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1203)+2:21:28Tommy Lemberg58:07
    479FINBeach Boys (540)+2:21:33Markus Aho1:09:55
    480FINRaisu Lumous (343)+2:21:38Kimmo Partanen1:17:09
    481FINLoimaan Jankko (603)+2:21:39Keijo Hongisto1:06:19
    482FINOK Jorren (585)+2:22:04Patrik Ahlbck1:02:22
    483FINEtulan veljekset (590)+2:22:21Jani Etula1:01:17
    484GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (589)+2:22:25Jonathan Schach1:12:47
    485FINNenosen veljekset (544)+2:22:25Timo Nenonen1:10:59
    486FINSuunnaton YliValta (1469)+2:22:29Markus Ylijoki56:25
    487FINPellon Ponsi 2 (267)+2:22:36Linda Ekonoja1:03:30
    488FINViitasaaren Suunta (416)+2:22:41Seppo Kaiponen1:01:21
    489FINMADROG (457)+2:22:44Hannu Aasla1:11:37
    490FINPeab Seicon (492)+2:23:13Veijo Kujanen1:15:17
    491FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1085)+2:23:19Seppo Nurisalo1:11:16
    492FINTeam Olli Jokinen (621)+2:23:31Lauri Hyytiinen1:06:15
    493FINKannuksen Ura (610)+2:23:40Esko Kupsala1:17:13
    494FINTuuripellet (526)+2:23:53Tomi Valkonen1:12:38
    495FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (738)+2:24:16Elias Lyytinen1:13:56
    496FINOriveden Ponnistus (397)+2:24:23Riku Kopra1:07:36
    497FINOK77 4 (552)+2:24:30Anders af Hllstrm1:23:29
    498FINHyvt Hyssykt (370)+2:24:30Ossi Manner1:14:02
    499FINSK Kanantaluttajat (600)+2:24:32Ville Salonen1:07:23
    500FINMetshallitus (358)+2:24:44Kati Korhonen1:09:20
    501FINJuntit OK (349)+2:24:48Timo Vlasov1:17:00
    502FINHimangan Urheilijat (616)+2:24:58Jaakko Kivel1:03:59
    503FINPussin Kiristjt (563)+2:25:07Aatu Hautala1:05:30
    504FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1313)+2:25:23Antti Rikka1:02:39
    505FINLapin Veikot (391)+2:25:37Mikko Kallatsa1:08:14
    506FINKangasala SK 2 (900)+2:25:40Ara Sohlman57:56
    507FINRasti-Lukko 2 (407)+2:26:01Juuso Kaihtela1:14:02
    508FINOK Trian 9 (1016)+2:26:02Stefan Karlsson56:38
    509FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (372)+2:26:08Lasse Kemppainen1:08:47
    510SWESundbybergs IK 2 (468)+2:26:20Rasmus Kihl1:10:39
    511FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1555)+2:26:23Rite Salmela1:05:28
    512FINOK Raseborg 2 (270)+2:26:57Jan Wasstrm56:14
    513FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (462)+2:27:01Timo Ritakallio1:06:54
    514FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (390)+2:27:03Osmo Nummelin1:15:17
    515FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (613)+2:27:17Matti ij1:13:55
    516SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (262)+2:27:35Edward Larsson1:26:30
    517FINEnegia (542)+2:27:52Jouni Anttila1:16:45
    518FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (752)+2:27:59Sakari lgars1:15:52
    519FINKauhavan Wisa (478)+2:28:05Jarmo Kirkkomki1:05:40
    520FINIF Minken (699)+2:28:29Bo sterbacka1:19:41
    521FINLitran Mitta (1485)+2:28:31Terjo Kallioniemi1:19:48
    522FINInkeroisten Terho (968)+2:28:44Ari Torniainen1:36:12
    523FINRasti-Lukko 3 (1156)+2:28:53Eerik Lehtimki1:06:17
    524FINOtaniemen Jylljt (595)+2:29:05Juha Lehtonen1:16:13
    525SWEBergnsets AIK 2 (1216)+2:29:08Richard Holmgren1:06:52
    526FINJ-Town O Bros (554)+2:29:15Ulrika Uotila1:02:31
    527FINLammin Ski 2 (1012)+2:29:21Ville Kivinen1:11:52
    528FINSuomen metskeskus (691)+2:29:23Ismo Minkkinen1:08:04
    529FINPullin serkut (530)+2:29:50Timo Pulli1:19:29
    530FINVesaisen Pojat (385)+2:30:44Tapio Perttunen56:54
    531NORModum OL (208)+2:30:50Severin Berglia1:28:03
    532FINSCA Finland (853)+2:30:52Juha Hovila1:12:19
    533FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (440)+2:31:07Pasi Kankaanp1:04:52
    534FINS-Yosuustoiminta (754)+2:31:29Mika Lyytikinen1:00:23
    535FINKaukaan Lyly (572)+2:31:31Lauri Kunnas1:11:38
    536FINLapin Sudet (421)+2:31:37Sami Pesonen1:25:06
    537FINRastiketut (353)+2:31:46Heikki Linna1:12:11
    538FINPK Racing Team (683)+2:31:49Tapani Juhonsalo1:05:29
    539FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (597)+2:32:14Juha Turunen1:10:44
    540LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (669)+2:32:17Maris Jekabsons1:26:00
    541FINHuhtasen Heimo (702)+2:32:38Meri Huhtanen1:23:45
    542FINPaimion Rasti 4 (329)+2:33:18Casper Fingerroos1:12:20
    543FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (424)+2:33:27Antti Ahtiainen55:46
    544FINVR Suunnistajat (935)+2:33:38Aino Kattilakoski1:02:19
    545LATVeselava (518)+2:33:40Alberts Lacis1:12:22
    546FINPaVi (501)+2:33:41Petteri Kriinen1:12:13
    547FINMS Parma 8 (799)+2:33:46Anna-Sofia Koivuniemi1:11:11
    548FINLappeen Riento 3 (476)+2:33:48Pekka Tolonen1:09:04
    549FINKoovee 6 (423)+2:33:50Mika Ketola1:08:06
    550FINLuolamiehet (675)+2:33:56Mikko Ronkainen1:17:23
    551FINJyvskyln amk (684)+2:34:28Veli-Matti Hkkinen1:19:36
    552FINRasTiimi 2 (579)+2:34:41Aleksi Koirikivi1:23:21
    553HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana 2 (992)+2:34:51Krisztina Kerenyi1:13:44
    554FINOK77 3 (692)+2:35:10Teuvo Alppilahti1:08:17
    555FINTaivalkosken Kuohu (1590)+2:35:26Antti Hrknen1:16:56
    556FINRoosan kuntokoulu (1466)+2:35:30Roosa Laine1:07:48
    557ESTRakvere OK (617)+2:35:45Kaisa Rooba1:10:16
    558SWECentrum OK Stockholm (257)+2:35:50Sara Jonasson1:21:03
    559FINTeam Kymppiremontit (1405)+2:36:23Mikko Moilanen1:07:27
    560FINHukka Suunta (766)+2:36:30Gran Hedman1:25:52
    561FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (241)+2:36:39Kari Valonen1:12:43
    562FINLinnankiertjt (659)+2:36:58Marko Laine1:25:02
    563FINAlahrmn Kisa (386)+2:37:00Roope Nsi1:08:04
    564FINHakuliset (703)+2:37:13Jenni Hakulinen1:22:12
    565FINRastitykki (568)+2:37:26Riku sterman1:16:54
    566FINOK Skarpdal (537)+2:37:29Tony Bjrk1:08:38
    567FINMustalammen Pallo (583)+2:37:31Pertti Laine1:06:54
    568FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (571)+2:37:38Timo Mustonen1:29:53
    569FINTosiMiehet (576)+2:38:17Aino Jskelinen1:14:10
    570FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (844)+2:38:28Leevi Rntynen1:17:36
    571FINRasti Elmo (680)+2:38:33Eero Latva-Rasku1:19:37
    572FINYlivieskan Kuula (620)+2:38:50Paavo Yliluoma1:13:21
    573FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (452)+2:39:56Sanni Oikkonen1:02:23
    574FINNastolan Ter (475)+2:39:59Reijo Kuoppala1:05:51
    575FINKangasniemen Kalske (491)+2:40:08Matias Sippo1:05:43
    576FINHaukijahtaajat (514)+2:40:09Aarto Hirvi1:07:43
    577FINSuosmeren Salpa (960)+2:40:16Samu Halme1:14:31
    578FINPihkaniskat 3 (646)+2:40:40Carlos Raico Landa Sanchez1:02:19
    579FINPijt-Rasti (489)+2:40:43Heikki Pelkonen1:11:36
    580RUSOmega 3 (1200)+2:40:47Oleg Kalinin54:41
    581FINOC Toffee (487)+2:40:54Jussi Koskinen57:31
    582FINUlvilan Ura 2 (577)+2:41:04Arto Kpynen1:11:45
    583ESTOK Prguphja (722)+2:41:11Aimar Liiver1:18:50
    584FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (733)+2:41:12Kysti Karttunen1:14:18
    585NORBysen IL 2 (1269)+2:41:12Harald Storrnning1:11:26
    586FINSK Vuoksi 3 (444)+2:41:20Eeka Husu1:18:47
    587FINEpiln Esa (520)+2:41:20Eero Heino1:19:33
    588FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (666)+2:41:20Severi Hls1:13:54
    589FINSettiijt (480)+2:41:30Mikko Setl1:00:17
    590FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (793)+2:41:32Pyry Vaismaa1:09:56
    591FINNrpes OK (321)+2:41:35Hugo Helenelund1:20:29
    592FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (609)+2:41:36Eetu Salonen1:22:29
    593FINKaakon Rasti (511)+2:41:37Heikki Ruokonen1:10:33
    594FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (723)+2:41:41Antti Fljt56:45
    595FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (342)+2:41:43Kimmo Hytnen56:55
    596FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1037)+2:41:48Jari Kuusisto1:04:16
    597FINIisu (662)+2:42:09Markku Kuivalainen1:09:05
    598FINAS Skinnarila (667)+2:42:49Antti Aakko1:19:12
    599LATOK Arona 2 (596)+2:43:05Monika Baduna1:22:32
    600FINPekan Ponit (1533)+2:43:36Anna Westerlund1:28:01
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >