1 | IFK Göteborg (5) | 4:25:45 | Jonas Pilblad | 44:23 | ||
2 | Koovee (1) | +5:43 | Lauri Sild | 43:15 | ||
3 | Ärla IF (26) | +7:51 | Emil Andersson | 43:38 | ||
4 | Nydalens SK (20) | +9:16 | Öystein Sörensen | 44:52 | ||
5 | Frol IL (7) | +9:21 | Lars Sandstad Skjeset | 46:00 | ||
6 | Tampereen Pyrintö (12) | +10:22 | Severi Kymäläinen | 47:21 | ||
7 | Vaajakosken Terä (23) | +10:47 | Toni Saari | 42:15 | ||
8 | Halden SK (4) | +10:54 | Thomas Natvig Årstad | 44:09 | ||
9 | Hiidenkiertäjät (9) | +11:24 | Eemeli Suominen | 45:30 | ||
10 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter (6) | +11:45 | Rickard Ohlsson | 45:22 | ||
11 | MS Parma (10) | +11:45 | Eero Heinonen | 46:40 | ||
12 | Vehkalahden Veikot (50) | +11:56 | Janne Weckman | 48:16 | ||
13 | OK Denseln (24) | +12:01 | Erik Pettersson | 47:33 | ||
14 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (33) | +12:09 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | 44:28 | ||
15 | IL Tyrving (49) | +14:09 | Espen Jakobsen | 48:12 | ||
16 | Turun Metsänkävijät (22) | +14:45 | Martins Sirmais | 44:26 | ||
17 | IGTISA (44) | +15:05 | Henrikas Pauzas | 48:43 | ||
18 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (13) | +15:19 | Tero Linnainmaa | 45:30 | ||
19 | Paimion Rasti (18) | +15:59 | Markus Lindeqvist | 45:33 | ||
20 | Turun Metsänkävijät 2 (34) | +16:03 | Tapani Mäkinen | 44:40 | ||
21 | Hiisirasti (56) | +16:07 | Joona Huila | 47:25 | ||
22 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (19) | +17:34 | Miika Suominen | 46:00 | ||
23 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (99) | +17:36 | Leo Matinheikki | 47:13 | ||
24 | Lillomarka OL (29) | +17:38 | Steinar Kollerud | 49:58 | ||
25 | Vaajakosken Terä 2 (54) | +17:48 | Lasse Kautto | 47:43 | ||
26 | OK Linne (8) | +17:51 | Mats Troeng | 43:55 | ||
27 | Ol Norska (30) | +19:23 | Matthias Niggli | 44:51 | ||
28 | Koovee 2 (16) | +20:01 | Jani Myllärinen | 44:07 | ||
29 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (38) | +20:03 | Pekka Hyvönen | 45:40 | ||
30 | OK Ravinen (15) | +20:04 | Axel Granqvist | 46:15 | ||
31 | OK Trian (11) | +20:36 | Topi Hasu | 45:27 | ||
32 | NTNUI (28) | +20:45 | Håkon Fruseth Christiansen | 47:01 | ||
33 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (61) | +21:34 | Oskari Liukkonen | 45:56 | ||
34 | Järla Orientering (14) | +23:36 | Andreas Hall | 47:07 | ||
35 | Espoon Suunta (47) | +23:40 | Anssi Vesanto | 48:51 | ||
36 | Göteborg Majorna OK (21) | +23:40 | Anders Hedberg | 52:04 | ||
37 | OK Tisaren (41) | +23:47 | Olle Josarp | 54:19 | ||
38 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna (3) | +25:21 | Oskar Sandberg | 45:49 | ||
39 | OK Linne 2 (60) | +25:49 | Niklas Alden | 50:00 | ||
40 | Göteborg Majorna OK 2 (96) | +26:45 | Måns Östman | 45:41 | ||
41 | OLV Baselland (69) | +27:40 | Stefan Lombriser | 51:02 | ||
42 | Fredrikstad SK (39) | +27:43 | Christian Riddervold Kahrs | 50:10 | ||
43 | Södertälje Nykvarn Orienter 2 (43) | +27:45 | Jakob Enmark | 42:58 | ||
44 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 (52) | +27:48 | Timo Ahvenainen | 46:42 | ||
45 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (75) | +27:49 | Ari Meriläinen | 52:36 | ||
46 | Pan-Kristianstad (31) | +28:07 | Simon Svensson | 47:02 | ||
47 | IFK Lidingö SOK (2) | +28:14 | Nicolas Simonin | 52:20 | ||
48 | Nyköpings OK (58) | +28:27 | Ludvig Ek | 46:55 | ||
49 | Fossum IF (36) | +28:37 | Erik Hästad Björnstad | 46:59 | ||
50 | Lynx (27) | +28:47 | Rainer Kujala | 50:20 | ||
51 | Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2 (37) | +29:00 | Ludvig Åhlund | 45:45 | ||
52 | NTNUI 2 (82) | +29:09 | Björn Lundanes | 49:41 | ||
53 | Nord West (198) | +29:19 | Ilia Gusev | 57:42 | ||
54 | IK Hakarpspojkarna (46) | +29:20 | Adam Granstedt | 48:07 | ||
55 | IFK Moras OK (32) | +29:31 | Linus Rapp | 43:20 | ||
56 | Kangasala SK (45) | +29:52 | Santeri Sainio | 47:09 | ||
57 | IFK Lidingö SOK 2 (40) | +30:21 | Rasmus Palmqvist Aslaksen | 45:32 | ||
58 | Kristiansand OK (25) | +30:43 | Johannes Bakke Aashamar | 47:10 | ||
59 | Stora Tuna OK 2 (85) | +31:11 | Staffan Eriksson | 52:35 | ||
60 | OK Orion (48) | +31:21 | Oskar Lundqvist | 46:47 | ||
61 | IFK Göteborg 2 (72) | +31:40 | Erik Engstrand | 50:30 | ||
62 | Sävedalens AIK (64) | +32:34 | Oskar Lindqvist | 52:33 | ||
63 | Navi (92) | +32:45 | Remi Baudot | 53:18 | ||
64 | Heming Orientering (110) | +33:04 | Petter Astrup Arnesen | 55:13 | ||
65 | Halden SK 2 (123) | +34:28 | Peter Nordbröden | 50:43 | ||
66 | Paimion Rasti 2 (63) | +34:43 | Sami Valkama | 49:51 | ||
67 | Suunta Jyväskylä (76) | +36:13 | Pauli Leinonen | 49:01 | ||
68 | IF Femman (100) | +36:31 | Robin Bäckström | 50:00 | ||
69 | Långhundra IF (70) | +36:56 | Waldemar Andersson | 50:39 | ||
70 | Ronneby OK (269) | +37:00 | Johannesson Thomas | 52:04 | ||
71 | Rasti-Kurikka (71) | +37:08 | Matti Vainionpää | 50:24 | ||
72 | Ärla IF 2 (126) | +37:35 | Karls Larsson | 52:22 | ||
73 | Northern Wind (288) | +37:38 | Alexandr Seleznev | 51:10 | ||
74 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (59) | +37:41 | Teemu Oksanen | 49:04 | ||
75 | Pellon Ponsi (57) | +37:48 | Markku Isokoski | 49:32 | ||
76 | MS Parma 2 (74) | +38:09 | Eero Lapila | 51:55 | ||
77 | Bäkkelagets SK (178) | +38:14 | Håvard Myhre | 56:27 | ||
78 | Rehns BK (42) | +38:58 | Göran Winblad | 52:01 | ||
79 | Black Sea OK (81) | +38:58 | Roman Nazarov | 50:02 | ||
80 | Tullinge SK (55) | +39:17 | Olle Andersson | 50:01 | ||
81 | OK Pan Århus (51) | +39:17 | Laurits Möller | 48:21 | ||
82 | Lillomarka OL 2 (186) | +39:18 | Mathias Benjaminsen | 50:20 | ||
83 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (84) | +39:36 | Miika Tala | 51:14 | ||
84 | OK Hammaren Sandviken (753) | +40:37 | Ivarsson Filip | 56:27 | ||
85 | Trollelg (144) | +40:59 | Roar Skulbörstad | 54:20 | ||
86 | Kristiansand OK 2 (79) | +41:42 | Vit Braveny | 48:58 | ||
87 | Eksjö SOK (86) | +41:43 | Tino Polsini | 48:47 | ||
88 | Hestra IF (119) | +41:45 | Andreas Kongo Holmqvist | 1:01:05 | ||
89 | Tampereen Pyrintö 3 (118) | +43:49 | Jarkko Laine | 52:44 | ||
90 | OK Södertörn (95) | +44:10 | Larsson Fredrik | 51:00 | ||
91 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (87) | +44:12 | Aaro Nurmiainen | 51:45 | ||
92 | OK Trian 2 (53) | +46:40 | Mikael Salo | 58:29 | ||
93 | Frol IL 2 (107) | +47:33 | Öystein Haug | 50:28 | ||
94 | Halden SK 3 (102) | +48:11 | Matthieu Puech | 57:16 | ||
95 | IFK Umeå (67) | +48:37 | Malmberg Oskar | 56:17 | ||
96 | OK Ravinen 2 (233) | +48:43 | Martin Hunhammar | 1:02:28 | ||
97 | Anttolan Urheilijat (83) | +48:55 | Mikko Väisänen | 51:48 | ||
98 | Attunda OK (140) | +49:20 | Karl Enges | 52:18 | ||
99 | Valkeakosken Haka (136) | +49:23 | Ilmari Aho | 51:02 | ||
100 | OK Hällen (77) | +49:27 | Anders Karlsson | 1:04:25 | ||
101 | Bergnäsets AIK (229) | +49:33 | Rasmus Wickbom | 49:42 | ||
102 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (150) | +49:52 | Esko Ylikangas | 53:59 | ||
103 | Konnerud IL (117) | +50:21 | Kristian Kullerud | 59:19 | ||
104 | Freidig SPK (133) | +50:27 | Simen Spets Storhov | 51:19 | ||
105 | OK Tisaren / Kfum / Fiwspång 2 (134) | +51:55 | Jonatan Aronsson | 55:37 | ||
106 | Turun Suunnistajat (114) | +52:27 | Touko Seppä | 48:43 | ||
107 | OK Rodhen (68) | +52:33 | Jonas Eklund | 56:04 | ||
108 | Hiidenkiertäjät 3 (104) | +52:43 | Juuso Viskari | 49:03 | ||
109 | Växjö OK (202) | +52:48 | Daniel Evaldsson | 1:00:00 | ||
110 | Vaajakosken Terä 3 (200) | +52:56 | Timo Sivill | 59:00 | ||
111 | Lapuan Virkiä (141) | +53:01 | Harri Pajula | 53:07 | ||
112 | Turun Metsänkävijät 3 (238) | +53:39 | Kimmo Pajula | 56:52 | ||
113 | Catalonia Team (181) | +53:58 | Benet Totusaus | 58:21 | ||
114 | German Junior Team (598) | +54:25 | Birte Friedrichs | 1:04:35 | ||
115 | SK Pohjantähti (93) | +55:14 | Jere Nissinen | 1:01:54 | ||
116 | IFK Moras OK 2 (111) | +55:42 | Kristian Dahlström | 51:35 | ||
117 | Emblem IL (215) | +55:54 | Ingrid Lundanes | 58:55 | ||
118 | OK Kolmården (721) | +56:02 | Leo Johansson | 1:01:24 | ||
119 | Koovee 3 (80) | +57:27 | Saul Klemola | 46:56 | ||
120 | Linköpings OK (89) | +57:35 | Emanuel Herberthson | 54:18 | ||
121 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (112) | +57:38 | Topias Helminen | 48:30 | ||
122 | EUOC (167) | +57:43 | Colm Moran | 59:17 | ||
123 | MS Parma 3 (122) | +57:52 | Marko Suuronen | 54:09 | ||
124 | Pan-Kristianstad 2 (106) | +58:02 | Johan Lenning | 54:48 | ||
125 | OLV Baselland 2 (249) | +58:02 | Gian-Andri Matter | 1:03:13 | ||
126 | Markbygdens OK (328) | +58:48 | Joel Udd | 1:11:15 | ||
127 | Nydalens SK 2 (66) | +59:17 | Martin Hoseth | 54:25 | ||
128 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (62) | +59:35 | Aleksi Sopo | 49:32 | ||
129 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (78) | +1:00:19 | Elmeri Toivanen | 49:44 | ||
130 | SK Saue Tammed (108) | +1:01:10 | Erkki Aadli | 51:53 | ||
131 | Gävle OK (172) | +1:01:18 | Anders Enmark | 59:22 | ||
132 | RasTiimi - noname (231) | +1:01:31 | Teemu Vedenpää | 1:01:41 | ||
133 | Suunta Jyväskylä 2 (264) | +1:01:39 | Tuukka Senttula | 58:29 | ||
134 | Rastivarsat (177) | +1:01:43 | Lauri Huotari | 1:07:12 | ||
135 | Sundbybergs IK (194) | +1:01:57 | Jonatan Ståhl | 51:50 | ||
136 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus (187) | +1:02:04 | Marko Kivelä | 55:36 | ||
137 | OK Pan Århus 2 (146) | +1:02:43 | Jeppe Ruud | 46:29 | ||
138 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (138) | +1:02:50 | Tapio Haarlaa | 50:56 | ||
139 | Asker SK (170) | +1:02:57 | Westly Johan Teodor | 54:07 | ||
140 | Tullinge SK 2 (121) | +1:03:04 | Johan Kärrström | 54:15 | ||
141 | Hungarian Orienteering Fana (318) | +1:03:51 | Mihaly Stork | 57:43 | ||
142 | Järla Orientering 2 (98) | +1:05:13 | Mathias Hall | 52:39 | ||
143 | Karlskrona SOK (256) | +1:06:10 | Anton Österblad | 1:01:29 | ||
144 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (101) | +1:06:47 | Tomi Nykänen | 1:01:13 | ||
145 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (163) | +1:07:19 | Rasmus Niinimäki | 1:04:31 | ||
146 | ALKO-STOP 2 (259) | +1:07:51 | Dmitriy Efremkin | 53:43 | ||
147 | Tampereen Pyrintö 4 (173) | +1:09:04 | Lasse Viilo | 57:19 | ||
148 | Hauhon Sisu (217) | +1:09:15 | Ari Hiiri | 52:53 | ||
149 | Suunta-Sepot (135) | +1:09:29 | Jussi Seppä | 56:18 | ||
150 | Snättringe SK (145) | +1:09:29 | Mikael Nilsson | 1:03:13 | ||
151 | IK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (65) | +1:09:38 | Magnus Johansson | 56:14 | ||
152 | Kymin Suunnistajat (113) | +1:09:57 | Väinö Kotro | 1:03:25 | ||
153 | OK Denseln 2 (147) | +1:10:01 | Thomas Persson | 1:03:27 | ||
154 | Azuolas (193) | +1:10:15 | Mantas Volungevicius | 57:05 | ||
155 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (103) | +1:10:17 | Juho Pousi | 58:35 | ||
156 | Pojkskoj (97) | +1:10:23 | Axel Olsson | 57:54 | ||
157 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 2 (116) | +1:10:32 | Arto Ranki | 1:00:04 | ||
158 | Fossum IF 2 (115) | +1:10:42 | Peter Gisholt | 51:52 | ||
159 | IL Tyrving 2 (131) | +1:10:54 | Björn Henning Grandal | 1:13:39 | ||
160 | Rasti-Kurikka 2 (125) | +1:10:55 | Janne Keisanen | 53:49 | ||
161 | Nord West 2 (633) | +1:11:02 | Dmitrii Stepanov | 1:00:41 | ||
162 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet (185) | +1:11:09 | Antti Hautalahti | 54:25 | ||
163 | Täby OK (171) | +1:11:16 | Anton Hänström | 1:07:45 | ||
164 | Värska Vesi (155) | +1:11:54 | Randy Korb | 58:39 | ||
165 | Farum-Tisvilde OK (330) | +1:11:58 | Tim Weber | 58:04 | ||
166 | Medeina (275) | +1:12:12 | Giedrius Vidzikauskas | 1:02:44 | ||
167 | Pihkaniskat (220) | +1:12:41 | Samuli Saukkonen | 55:50 | ||
168 | Skogslöparna (189) | +1:12:47 | Jonas Byström | 57:32 | ||
169 | IF Femman 2 (195) | +1:12:50 | Staffan Tunis | 52:32 | ||
170 | OK Ogre (94) | +1:12:59 | Janis Zamovskis | 1:07:34 | ||
171 | Espoon Akilles (127) | +1:13:14 | Tuomas Vaherlehto | 50:18 | ||
172 | OK Södertörn 2 (236) | +1:14:53 | Ivarez Mattias | 1:00:39 | ||
173 | Kuzmolovo OS (124) | +1:15:18 | Robert Rostov | 1:11:12 | ||
174 | ALKO-STOP (166) | +1:15:36 | Pavel Barskii | 55:01 | ||
175 | Bussola OK (209) | +1:15:56 | Lukas Schubnell | 50:19 | ||
176 | SK Pohjantähti 2 (282) | +1:16:03 | Jarno Mikkola | 59:37 | ||
177 | Hiidenkiertäjät 5 (120) | +1:16:08 | Jaakko Laine | 1:00:23 | ||
178 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 5 (428) | +1:16:16 | Petri Kuusinen | 54:47 | ||
179 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (188) | +1:16:18 | Matias Lautamäki | 53:22 | ||
180 | IFK Lidingö SOK 3 (373) | +1:16:35 | Magnus Rajan | 1:05:28 | ||
181 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (278) | +1:16:36 | Antti Pesola | 59:35 | ||
182 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF 2 (360) | +1:17:00 | Karl Palm | 1:02:56 | ||
183 | Rastikarhut (253) | +1:17:16 | Valtteri Lahti | 1:01:22 | ||
184 | Lappeen Riento (91) | +1:17:39 | Heikki Torniainen | 1:04:20 | ||
185 | Orienta Moscow Compass (132) | +1:17:51 | Alex Minakov | 1:15:04 | ||
186 | OK Roslagen (237) | +1:17:56 | Pål Jansson | 1:08:36 | ||
187 | Sotkamon Jymy (503) | +1:18:05 | Valtteri Kankainen | 55:51 | ||
188 | OK Meridians (214) | +1:18:06 | Rihards Knets | 51:15 | ||
189 | OK Raseborg (153) | +1:18:23 | Cedrik Sandell | 1:01:30 | ||
190 | OK77 2 (218) | +1:18:31 | Valter Mårtenson | 57:20 | ||
191 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (175) | +1:18:44 | Juha Kivelä | 1:01:58 | ||
192 | Varegg IL (73) | +1:18:53 | Haugland Kim Andre | 1:14:19 | ||
193 | Järfälla OK (148) | +1:18:57 | Benjamin Langerak | 59:20 | ||
194 | Paimion Rasti 3 (251) | +1:18:57 | Jarkko Rantoja | 49:05 | ||
195 | White Nights SPb (164) | +1:18:59 | Daniil Sulatskii | 1:02:39 | ||
196 | IF Femman 3 (276) | +1:19:00 | Warren Key | 1:05:14 | ||
197 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 8 (159) | +1:19:08 | Ilari Ernamo | 59:24 | ||
198 | Koovee 4 (192) | +1:19:23 | Joel Schule | 58:05 | ||
199 | Hiidenkiertäjät 6 (197) | +1:19:59 | Jukka Viskari | 58:27 | ||
200 | Keuruun Kisailijat (203) | +1:20:29 | Mikael Niemelä | 1:03:05 | ||
201 | Ol Norska 2 (946) | +1:20:42 | Bruno Haldemann | 1:11:39 | ||
202 | Brazilian Military Team (1592) | +1:20:45 | Joacy| | 53:22 | ||
203 | OK Saldus (161) | +1:21:09 | Ainars Mankus | 54:00 | ||
204 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 7 (281) | +1:22:00 | Juha-Ville Ketolainen | 48:20 | ||
205 | OK Kapa (157) | +1:22:03 | Rudolfs Sadrins | 59:27 | ||
206 | OLC Kapreolo (168) | +1:22:17 | Pascal Vieser Schulthess | 1:05:18 | ||
207 | IF Brahe (230) | +1:22:25 | Matti Lindstedt | 1:13:24 | ||
208 | Oppsal orientering (137) | +1:23:23 | Halvor Hoböl | 1:12:44 | ||
209 | Rasti-Vihti (245) | +1:23:30 | Olli Moisander | 54:31 | ||
210 | Lapuan Virkiä 2 (357) | +1:23:30 | Juho Koivisto | 51:29 | ||
211 | MS Parma 5 (394) | +1:24:08 | Aleksi Karttila | 54:15 | ||
212 | IGTISA 2 (143) | +1:25:33 | Vitalijus Petrulis | 1:04:06 | ||
213 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (250) | +1:25:35 | Ossi Karvonen | 1:03:41 | ||
214 | Haninge SOK (399) | +1:25:59 | Jan Eskilsson | 1:13:33 | ||
215 | VRUA koutsit (1436) | +1:26:03 | Jyrki Uotila | 1:06:15 | ||
216 | SK Uusi (88) | +1:26:11 | Olli Malinen | 1:02:17 | ||
217 | Rasti E4 (322) | +1:26:11 | Teemu Remonen | 1:02:44 | ||
218 | Steinkjer OK (279) | +1:27:17 | Marius Möller | 1:07:28 | ||
219 | OK Hedströmmen - reunion 19 (513) | +1:27:31 | Roger Åsberg | 1:07:10 | ||
220 | OZONS OK (174) | +1:27:43 | Girts Linins | 1:00:03 | ||
221 | Espoon Suunta 2 (109) | +1:28:15 | Emil Laaksonen | 1:03:51 | ||
222 | Teme Ski Team (388) | +1:29:13 | Jaakko Länsiluoto | 1:00:42 | ||
223 | Hiisirasti 2 (317) | +1:29:17 | Roope Ruuhiala | 54:12 | ||
224 | OK Nolaskogsarna (219) | +1:29:30 | Jan Näslund | 1:05:45 | ||
225 | Sonkajärven Pahka (240) | +1:30:09 | Pentti Shnoro | 1:07:31 | ||
226 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 14 (258) | +1:30:09 | Anton Hamppu | 1:01:49 | ||
227 | Rasti-Lukko (158) | +1:30:11 | Timi Niemensivu | 55:54 | ||
228 | OK Klemmingen (232) | +1:30:16 | Håkan Palm | 1:10:58 | ||
229 | Siilin Rasti (182) | +1:30:31 | Antti Rönnemaa | 56:16 | ||
230 | Joutsenon Kullervo (156) | +1:31:25 | Antti Myllärinen | 51:11 | ||
231 | Omega (227) | +1:31:45 | Igor Klimov | 57:00 | ||
232 | Spanish Military Team (1598) | +1:31:46 | Angel Alvarez Serto | 59:45 | ||
233 | KamratIdrottsföreningenKIF (183) | +1:31:49 | Niklas Eklund | 1:15:56 | ||
234 | Sundsvalls OK (205) | +1:32:14 | Martin Storkamp | 1:05:52 | ||
235 | Eksjö SOK 2 (204) | +1:32:33 | Philip Edvardsson | 1:01:20 | ||
236 | OK Rodhen 2 (263) | +1:32:35 | Axel Bergström | 55:31 | ||
237 | Byåsen IL (210) | +1:32:53 | Petter Liabakk Eriksen | 1:21:00 | ||
238 | Savon Suunta (402) | +1:33:20 | Tapio Tikkanen | 56:23 | ||
239 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (441) | +1:33:25 | Olli Koivumäki | 56:14 | ||
240 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (190) | +1:33:31 | Henry Varis | 55:14 | ||
241 | Rasti-Jussit (226) | +1:33:31 | Aku Hietaharju | 1:01:04 | ||
242 | Viimeiset pirkkalaiset (346) | +1:34:04 | Ari Saarijärvi | 1:01:40 | ||
243 | Snättringe SK 2 (797) | +1:34:05 | David Hector | 57:05 | ||
244 | Luumäen Rasti (169) | +1:34:56 | Janne Neuvonen | 1:08:33 | ||
245 | Petolintu (437) | +1:35:09 | Erkko Laukia | 1:03:24 | ||
246 | Vehkalahden Veikot 3 (374) | +1:35:21 | Ari Heinola | 1:04:15 | ||
247 | Koskelankylän Riento (409) | +1:35:31 | Touko Remes | 1:07:56 | ||
248 | OK Linne 3 (160) | +1:36:08 | Tuve Möller | 55:14 | ||
249 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (139) | +1:36:14 | Juho Matikainen | 56:40 | ||
250 | Anjalan Liitto (254) | +1:36:16 | Tero Suutari | 1:01:32 | ||
251 | OK Arona (255) | +1:36:20 | Gunars Ikaunieks | 1:03:30 | ||
252 | Anttolan Urheilijat 2 (213) | +1:38:21 | Ari Taskinen | 1:05:27 | ||
253 | Suunta Jyväskylä 3 (221) | +1:38:24 | Matti Linna | 58:07 | ||
254 | Belgian Military Team (1591) | +1:38:26 | Marc Kerckhofs | 1:05:49 | ||
255 | MS Parma 4 (222) | +1:38:45 | Ville Suuronen | 1:02:43 | ||
256 | Lahden Taimi (716) | +1:38:59 | Mikhail Ushakov | 1:08:48 | ||
257 | IK Auseklis (196) | +1:39:22 | Davis Solmanis | 56:18 | ||
258 | OK Trian 3 (154) | +1:39:40 | Kristian Salo | 51:42 | ||
259 | Jussis seven (311) | +1:39:44 | Wille Laitamäki | 58:55 | ||
260 | Rånäs OK (586) | +1:40:07 | Johannes Eklund | 1:07:53 | ||
261 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (426) | +1:40:16 | Jaakko Tiukkanen | 1:12:37 | ||
262 | Kalajoen Junkkarit (225) | +1:40:47 | Jukka Nissilä | 1:00:04 | ||
263 | OK Pölva Kobras (344) | +1:41:06 | Alar Assor | 1:01:32 | ||
264 | Black Sea OK 2 (242) | +1:41:11 | Vitalyi Tetikov | 1:13:13 | ||
265 | Turun Metsänkävijät 4 (816) | +1:41:30 | Timo Lainema | 1:04:05 | ||
266 | Bäkkelagets SK 2 (914) | +1:41:39 | Kristian Ruud | 1:00:28 | ||
267 | Olavin Rasti (234) | +1:41:57 | Mikko Höglund | 59:55 | ||
268 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 (244) | +1:41:57 | Matti Kemppainen | 1:02:07 | ||
269 | Espoon Suunta 3 (243) | +1:42:00 | Antti Sorsa | 1:01:10 | ||
270 | Orienta SKI-O (363) | +1:42:01 | Ivan Kunin | 1:02:39 | ||
271 | Team Kuraporras (383) | +1:42:01 | Janne Hyyppä | 1:14:07 | ||
272 | Suomusjärven Sisu (284) | +1:42:01 | Tero Lehtonen | 1:04:50 | ||
273 | Nostars (351) | +1:42:04 | Jouni Modig | 1:03:55 | ||
274 | NTNUI 3 (142) | +1:42:37 | Ingeborg Ellegard Melby | 1:06:38 | ||
275 | Hyvinkään Rasti (176) | +1:42:48 | Lauri Aaltonen | 1:01:11 | ||
276 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 3 (283) | +1:43:05 | Markus Turunen | 1:04:35 | ||
277 | Danish Military Team (301) | +1:43:18 | Anne Edsen | 58:48 | ||
278 | IK Falken (297) | +1:43:32 | Emil Jansson | 57:42 | ||
279 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1144) | +1:43:40 | Henri Malmberg | 1:10:02 | ||
280 | Downtown 65 (506) | +1:43:40 | Ville Koskenkorva | 1:26:57 | ||
281 | Turun Suunnistajat 2 (831) | +1:44:27 | Jani Tamminen | 56:42 | ||
282 | SK Vuoksi (268) | +1:44:29 | Eetu Korhonen | 1:02:10 | ||
283 | Kuortaneen Kunto (472) | +1:44:32 | Jorma Yli-Kaatiala | 1:08:08 | ||
284 | Karlskrona SOK 2 (918) | +1:44:50 | Anders Pettersson | 1:09:51 | ||
285 | Ex-Legends (313) | +1:44:55 | Harri Romppanen | 59:10 | ||
286 | Rasti 88 (303) | +1:44:59 | Juho Mäki | 1:10:03 | ||
287 | Tönsberg og omegn OL (499) | +1:45:05 | Jakob Hjelseth | 1:02:52 | ||
288 | EUOC 2 (808) | +1:45:09 | Callum White | 1:17:03 | ||
289 | Verdal OK (261) | +1:45:37 | Tore Markhus | 1:20:38 | ||
290 | Bussola OK 2 (248) | +1:45:39 | Tobias Hochstrasser | 1:08:11 | ||
291 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 3 (307) | +1:45:46 | Antti Reiman | 54:26 | ||
292 | OK!Sport (422) | +1:45:52 | Zuzanna Wanczyk | 55:36 | ||
293 | Telemark Team Örn (368) | +1:46:13 | Kalle Martikainen | 1:05:18 | ||
294 | OLC Kapreolo 2 (345) | +1:47:04 | Luca Mey | 52:55 | ||
295 | Kiimingin Urheilijat (396) | +1:47:06 | Kari Matilainen | 1:05:37 | ||
296 | Saarijärven Pullistus (211) | +1:47:07 | Jaakko Kulmala | 1:01:55 | ||
297 | Nivalan Suunnistajat (367) | +1:47:13 | Yrjö Uusivirta | 1:10:24 | ||
298 | Enga (180) | +1:47:24 | Stein Blomseth | 1:00:54 | ||
299 | Tampereen Pyrintö 6 (1252) | +1:47:49 | Tuija Laine-Itävuo | 1:09:28 | ||
300 | Espoon Suunta 4 (184) | +1:47:58 | Terho Lahtinen | 56:22 | ||
301 | Suonenjoen Vasama (338) | +1:48:06 | Juhani Jetsonen | 59:53 | ||
302 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 3 (354) | +1:49:18 | Samuli Tiirikainen | 59:15 | ||
303 | Maasotakoulu LPR (626) | +1:49:20 | Lassi Heikkinen | 1:01:40 | ||
304 | Tampereen Pyrintö 5 (413) | +1:49:34 | Janne Tikkakoski | 1:12:20 | ||
305 | OK Botnia (212) | +1:49:51 | Mickel Forsell | 59:49 | ||
306 | Vetelin Urheilijat (411) | +1:49:56 | Kari Tyynelä | 59:43 | ||
307 | Tuusulan Tallaajat (380) | +1:50:13 | Saku Kirves | 1:01:45 | ||
308 | OK Kåre 2 (128) | +1:50:15 | Vidar Persson | 1:04:25 | ||
309 | Karsu.fi (507) | +1:50:24 | Janne Kivelä | 1:08:52 | ||
310 | Siilin Rasti 2 (509) | +1:50:26 | Pekka Torvinen | 1:01:10 | ||
311 | French Military Team (1593) | +1:50:33 | Laurent Laine | 1:38:03 | ||
312 | IFK Lidingö SOK 4 (936) | +1:50:44 | Jebba Gajan | 1:10:19 | ||
313 | Kangasala SK 4 (482) | +1:50:46 | Vili Olkkonen | 1:20:46 | ||
314 | Lynx 3 (224) | +1:50:47 | Kristian Boström | 1:04:27 | ||
315 | Pargas IF (201) | +1:50:49 | Alex Virtala | 1:00:28 | ||
316 | Vyborg-orientir (266) | +1:50:55 | Alexandr Kulikov | 1:05:54 | ||
317 | Suunta Jyväskylä 4 (239) | +1:51:03 | Topi Laakso | 1:17:05 | ||
318 | Korven Honka (639) | +1:51:10 | Antti Lehtonen | 1:08:30 | ||
319 | Lammin Säkiä (274) | +1:51:39 | Tommi Huostila | 1:15:41 | ||
320 | Attunda OK 2 (446) | +1:51:40 | Oskar Enges | 1:15:44 | ||
321 | Jyväskylän Metsänkävijät (429) | +1:51:43 | Atte Wahlström | 1:10:02 | ||
322 | Intersport (1325) | +1:52:11 | Teemu Kattilakoski | 1:11:42 | ||
323 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat (295) | +1:52:16 | Timo Kokkonen | 1:07:34 | ||
324 | Legenda (277) | +1:52:25 | Anatoliy Kalin | 1:18:47 | ||
325 | Rehns BK 2 (129) | +1:52:28 | Pär Olofsson | 1:01:05 | ||
326 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (377) | +1:52:28 | Clare Dallimore | 1:03:11 | ||
327 | Jalasjärven Jalas (337) | +1:52:38 | Juhani Leppälä | 1:08:56 | ||
328 | Surahammars SOK (326) | +1:52:39 | Joakim Thornell | 1:20:46 | ||
329 | Izhora (558) | +1:53:02 | Valera Deshko | 1:18:09 | ||
330 | Lynx 4 (252) | +1:53:06 | Janne Kivilaakso | 1:04:53 | ||
331 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (332) | +1:53:09 | Jari Erkkilä | 1:04:51 | ||
332 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (162) | +1:53:11 | Juha Kiljunen | 1:03:10 | ||
333 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura (152) | +1:53:29 | Niilo Ojanaho | 1:02:57 | ||
334 | Rasti-Pielinen (165) | +1:53:31 | Mika Ropponen | 54:42 | ||
335 | Fryazino (366) | +1:54:03 | Alexander Romanov | 1:06:15 | ||
336 | GNEIST (524) | +1:54:08 | Tom Johannessen | 1:12:38 | ||
337 | Västerås SOK (369) | +1:54:10 | Andreas Sundström | 1:09:46 | ||
338 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti (455) | +1:54:10 | Risto Möttönen | 58:04 | ||
339 | OK Ilves (401) | +1:54:26 | Arvo Kivikas | 1:19:47 | ||
340 | Suunta Jurva (486) | +1:54:28 | Janne Puntila | 1:07:59 | ||
341 | Firstbeat (947) | +1:54:35 | Kaisa Heikkinen | 1:11:16 | ||
342 | Virtain Urheilijat (447) | +1:54:41 | Petri Sihvonen | 1:12:10 | ||
343 | Tacton Systems AB (1426) | +1:54:46 | Jon Lindmark | 1:10:01 | ||
344 | Karjaan Ura (559) | +1:55:25 | Ismo Voutilainen | 1:27:45 | ||
345 | Valkealan Kajo (408) | +1:55:26 | Atte Salojärvi | 1:09:21 | ||
346 | UMA Idrottsförening (315) | +1:55:27 | Dan Hörnell | 1:07:21 | ||
347 | Emit (308) | +1:55:58 | Granerud Svein | 1:10:48 | ||
348 | Suomussalmen Rasti (289) | +1:56:08 | Heikki Laurinseppä | 1:07:56 | ||
349 | RAE ROK (334) | +1:56:54 | Raivo Erik | 1:12:40 | ||
350 | Hiiltomiehet (293) | +1:56:56 | Mika Häkkinen | 51:15 | ||
351 | IF Brahe 2 (484) | +1:57:01 | Peter Kronholm | 1:16:49 | ||
352 | Suunta 2000 (336) | +1:57:04 | Matti Oikarinen | 1:21:14 | ||
353 | Ök-94 (381) | +1:57:07 | Rune Teigland | 1:07:36 | ||
354 | SK Vuoksi 2 (427) | +1:57:08 | Juha Similä | 55:17 | ||
355 | Turun Metsänkävijät 6 (387) | +1:57:28 | Hannu Arki | 1:09:52 | ||
356 | Burkanciems OK (216) | +1:57:29 | Aldis Leitlands | 1:17:28 | ||
357 | IK Auseklis 5 (405) | +1:57:54 | Emils Germanis | 1:08:30 | ||
358 | NTNUI 4 (527) | +1:57:56 | Aurora Fossöy | 1:12:32 | ||
359 | Saloisten Reipas (292) | +1:57:57 | Petri Tuominen | 1:01:49 | ||
360 | IF Sturla (290) | +1:58:00 | Tibor Vari | 1:26:36 | ||
361 | Rastivarsat 2 (191) | +1:58:08 | Hannu Laiho | 56:52 | ||
362 | Ziemelkurzeme OK (333) | +1:58:10 | Janis Brauns | 1:06:17 | ||
363 | Rastikarhut 3 (415) | +1:58:12 | Iivari Willman | 53:15 | ||
364 | Pajusten poppoo (1502) | +1:58:59 | Teemu Pajunen | 1:06:26 | ||
365 | Pargas IF 1997 (1596) | +2:00:26 | Vesku Koskinen | 1:05:42 | ||
366 | Laihian Luja (260) | +2:01:35 | Lauri Laasanen | 52:25 | ||
367 | Rasti-Jyry (535) | +2:02:03 | Juha-Pekka Strömberg | 1:09:09 | ||
368 | JOKA (312) | +2:02:11 | Raivo Pellja | 1:04:23 | ||
369 | Enonkosken Urheilijat (495) | +2:02:18 | Arto Seppänen | 1:12:44 | ||
370 | Ulvilan Ura (348) | +2:03:08 | Mikko Luoma | 1:16:42 | ||
371 | Luumäen Rasti 2 (732) | +2:03:12 | Petri Hirvikallio | 1:00:16 | ||
372 | Reaktor Innovations (532) | +2:03:20 | Pasi Huhtiniemi | 1:11:31 | ||
373 | Rasti-Nokia (324) | +2:03:22 | Eemil Koskinen | 1:03:39 | ||
374 | Utin Jääkärirykmentti (291) | +2:03:24 | Ali Mättölä | 1:00:17 | ||
375 | Yarkiy Mir (272) | +2:03:48 | Dvorianskiy Vova | 1:09:01 | ||
376 | RastiPiikkiö (339) | +2:03:49 | Jouni Nurminen | 1:02:08 | ||
377 | Espoon Suunta 6 (331) | +2:03:52 | Olli Tiainen | 1:01:15 | ||
378 | Tosta Lähtee-Team (206) | +2:04:28 | Juha-Matti Mikkolainen | 1:16:15 | ||
379 | Falköpings AIK OK (309) | +2:04:45 | Magnus Niklasson | 1:10:15 | ||
380 | Vaalan Karhu (467) | +2:04:56 | Taisto Kemppainen | 1:06:36 | ||
381 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat (228) | +2:05:32 | Antti Malm | 1:02:22 | ||
382 | Maarian Mahti (199) | +2:05:58 | Miikka Wigelius | 1:13:34 | ||
383 | Karkki-Rasti (404) | +2:06:13 | Juha Eronen | 1:39:53 | ||
384 | Omega 2 (485) | +2:06:23 | Igor Yashchenko | 58:13 | ||
385 | Team Sachsen (1511) | +2:06:24 | Charlotte Leonhardt | 1:23:55 | ||
386 | OK Meridians 2 (306) | +2:06:40 | Igors Buzs | 1:07:20 | ||
387 | Pohjankyrön Rasti (651) | +2:06:59 | Ismo Niemi | 1:09:25 | ||
388 | Young Boys Kongsberg (1483) | +2:07:03 | Per Tore Brunäs | 1:10:21 | ||
389 | K-SR rajatoimisto (493) | +2:07:05 | Ville Joskitt | 1:08:39 | ||
390 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (364) | +2:07:45 | Veli Matti Salmenkylä | 1:12:32 | ||
391 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat (323) | +2:08:15 | Markku Laine | 1:07:19 | ||
392 | OK Älvsjö Örby (548) | +2:08:16 | Hugo Nilsson | 1:21:04 | ||
393 | Joen Suunta (658) | +2:08:18 | Petri Hallikainen | 1:16:53 | ||
394 | Socca (512) | +2:08:20 | Ari Itälä | 1:13:26 | ||
395 | Stora Enso Metsä (393) | +2:08:42 | Ilkka Liukkonen | 1:23:01 | ||
396 | Perhon Kiri (490) | +2:09:01 | Jari Kivelä | 1:17:31 | ||
397 | Miehikkälän Vilkas (743) | +2:09:10 | Jarkko Urpalainen | 56:19 | ||
398 | Hiiltomiehet 2 (1272) | +2:09:15 | Katri Niittymäki | 1:14:06 | ||
399 | LSF Pronoking Team (379) | +2:09:17 | Lauri Olli | 1:16:26 | ||
400 | Joutsenon Kullervo 2 (534) | +2:09:23 | Max Ripatti | 1:10:13 | ||
401 | Tuupovaaran Sepot (546) | +2:09:24 | Kimmo Tuupanen | 1:36:14 | ||
402 | Valkeakosken Haka 2 (335) | +2:09:37 | Marko Haapakangas | 1:13:29 | ||
403 | Aivan Sama (488) | +2:09:44 | Mika Hulkko | 1:18:37 | ||
404 | Nord West 3 (581) | +2:09:51 | MAKSIM GAVRILIUK | 51:17 | ||
405 | Legenda 2 (1176) | +2:09:54 | Aleksey Zhestovskiy | 1:16:02 | ||
406 | Navi 2 (223) | +2:09:54 | Santeri Kanerva | 1:10:46 | ||
407 | ol.biel.seeland (417) | +2:10:23 | Michael Steinauer | 1:17:17 | ||
408 | Säyneisen Salpa (410) | +2:11:09 | Tuomo Laitinen | 1:06:36 | ||
409 | IF Åland (606) | +2:11:31 | Tor-Olof Blomster | 1:17:32 | ||
410 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (663) | +2:11:52 | Matti Kotilainen | 1:07:02 | ||
411 | Söders-Tyresö (286) | +2:12:04 | Hans Vedin | 1:07:54 | ||
412 | Birkenes IL (584) | +2:12:23 | Kristian Nyhus | 1:22:47 | ||
413 | Maavoimien Esikunta (461) | +2:12:33 | Mika Rautio | 1:11:11 | ||
414 | Rastikarhut 2 (547) | +2:13:02 | Joona Nolvi | 1:05:26 | ||
415 | Hauhon Sisu 2 (775) | +2:13:23 | Lasse Lepistö | 1:07:05 | ||
416 | SuvunSuunta (458) | +2:13:38 | Jyri Kankkunen | 1:15:46 | ||
417 | Espoon Suunta 5 (341) | +2:13:40 | Tuomas Tanska | 1:03:57 | ||
418 | Oulun Tarmo (631) | +2:13:53 | Kari Lotvonen | 1:40:30 | ||
419 | OK Saldus 2 (310) | +2:14:01 | Andis Reskis | 1:06:15 | ||
420 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (438) | +2:14:57 | Paavo Vesterinen | 1:06:45 | ||
421 | Kauhajoen Karhu (294) | +2:14:59 | Harri Laine | 1:14:10 | ||
422 | Juvan Urheilijat (375) | +2:16:08 | Marja-Terttu Repo | 1:21:44 | ||
423 | Ylämaan Pyrkijät (516) | +2:16:14 | Petri Tilli | 1:20:50 | ||
424 | Rasti-Jussit 2 (454) | +2:16:17 | Ossi Hietaharju | 1:14:28 | ||
425 | Asikkalan Raikas (327) | +2:16:18 | Vesa Ketomaa | 1:19:20 | ||
426 | skodeg-o.com (469) | +2:16:39 | Giovanni Sonna | 1:21:35 | ||
427 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (432) | +2:16:41 | Taisto Kaikkonen | 1:09:25 | ||
428 | OK Terjärv (287) | +2:16:42 | Jens-Ove Högnabba | 1:06:22 | ||
429 | Rånäs OK 2 (997) | +2:16:43 | Mattias Pousette | 1:12:25 | ||
430 | Paikkaan orientoituneet (843) | +2:17:25 | Antti Friman | 57:20 | ||
431 | Suunta Jyväskylä 5 (913) | +2:17:29 | Jani Kurhinen | 1:17:36 | ||
432 | Valmet Technologies (741) | +2:17:30 | Tommi Mölsä | 52:37 | ||
433 | Tio Rättens Män (436) | +2:17:36 | Jouko Nurminen | 1:13:36 | ||
434 | OK Trian 4 (246) | +2:17:44 | Eelis Johansson | 1:05:34 | ||
435 | Kymin Suunnistajat 2 (352) | +2:17:53 | Jonatan Svahn | 1:11:36 | ||
436 | Stjördals-Blink Orientering (652) | +2:17:53 | Henrik Kraft | 1:22:32 | ||
437 | Rastiseiska (1419) | +2:17:55 | Antti Leonsaari | 1:32:44 | ||
438 | Bertelin pojat (280) | +2:18:04 | Markus Pentti | 1:18:55 | ||
439 | Koovee 5 (235) | +2:18:15 | Mikko Vainio | 1:02:35 | ||
440 | Kemiön Kiilat (382) | +2:18:18 | Raphael Stefanini | 1:07:52 | ||
441 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo (433) | +2:18:20 | Petteri Taitto | 1:18:21 | ||
442 | Pudasjärven Urheilijat 2 (1066) | +2:18:35 | Hannu Hiltula | 1:00:42 | ||
443 | Rasti-Perniö (1036) | +2:18:39 | Vesa Oksanen | 1:17:32 | ||
444 | Vallentuna-Össby OL/Kunglig (508) | +2:19:09 | Martin Jakobsson | 1:36:36 | ||
445 | Kemijärven Urheilijat (773) | +2:19:34 | Jari-Pekka Jumisko | 1:37:15 | ||
446 | Sappion Veikot (1402) | +2:19:43 | Matti Jakkula | 1:08:40 | ||
447 | Lappeen Riento 2 (314) | +2:19:43 | Tero Väisänen | 1:13:58 | ||
448 | Turun NMKY (615) | +2:19:46 | Valtteri Lainio | 1:08:47 | ||
449 | HelppoRasti (389) | +2:20:06 | Juha Valtonen | 1:19:50 | ||
450 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti (384) | +2:20:19 | Henri Saari | 1:15:58 | ||
451 | Pihkatapit Ambiotica (392) | +2:20:25 | Venla Raivio | 1:38:40 | ||
452 | SAL (1332) | +2:20:31 | Nina Gunell | 1:16:37 | ||
453 | Puujalad (325) | +2:20:40 | Marit Zahkna | 1:33:21 | ||
454 | Vauhtiveijarit (400) | +2:20:46 | Antti Sippola | 1:15:40 | ||
455 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 4 (624) | +2:21:01 | Oliver Hievanen | 1:13:42 | ||
456 | Kuopion Reserviupseerikerho (528) | +2:21:02 | Jussi Linnaranta | 1:10:02 | ||
457 | Kultaiset Karhut (1433) | +2:21:13 | Henri Krats | 1:00:28 | ||
458 | Olavin Rasti 2 (340) | +2:21:20 | Vesa Takaoja | 1:11:05 | ||
459 | Espoon Akilles 2 (359) | +2:21:22 | Veeti Varjo | 1:24:16 | ||
460 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko (403) | +2:21:26 | Pekka Jokinen | 1:07:17 | ||
461 | Sappi Kirkniemi (356) | +2:21:26 | Mika Lahtinen | 1:18:03 | ||
462 | Team Lactic Acid (419) | +2:21:33 | Ossi Kangas | 1:03:10 | ||
463 | Indre Östfold OK (305) | +2:21:34 | Tom-Vegard Feltstykket | 1:09:05 | ||
464 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat (439) | +2:21:34 | Raino Valtonen | 1:16:32 | ||
465 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (642) | +2:21:47 | Juho Hautaniemi | 1:19:20 | ||
466 | SK Mortis (717) | +2:21:52 | Panu Peltokangas | 1:32:24 | ||
467 | Aalto A!dventures (1578) | +2:21:58 | Ellu Munukka | 1:02:51 | ||
468 | Murut (494) | +2:22:01 | Honkanen Johanna | 1:12:58 | ||
469 | OC Puisto (582) | +2:22:08 | Eerik Skyttä | 1:06:51 | ||
470 | Laitilan Jyske (376) | +2:22:13 | Veli-Matti Virtanen | 1:19:48 | ||
471 | SK Uranus (1481) | +2:22:13 | Kimmo Keinänen | 1:19:00 | ||
472 | Beach Boys (540) | +2:22:15 | Markus Aho | 1:12:15 | ||
473 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1083) | +2:22:20 | Niko Kommio | 1:13:35 | ||
474 | Surikati/SPAMMA (1558) | +2:22:25 | Strazdins Janis | 1:26:20 | ||
475 | Rasti-Jussit 3 (1203) | +2:22:25 | Tommy Lemberg | 1:00:42 | ||
476 | Rasti-Kurikka 3 (533) | +2:22:28 | Esa Kurki | 1:01:16 | ||
477 | Loimaan Jankko (603) | +2:22:40 | Keijo Hongisto | 1:08:58 | ||
478 | Raisu Lumous (343) | +2:22:40 | Kimmo Partanen | 1:19:49 | ||
479 | Etulan veljekset (590) | +2:22:49 | Jani Etula | 1:03:23 | ||
480 | RC Eemeli (602) | +2:22:51 | Tuomo Kohvakka | 1:33:10 | ||
481 | Suunnaton YliValta (1469) | +2:22:54 | Markus Ylijoki | 58:28 | ||
482 | Puolangan Ryhti (679) | +2:23:00 | Pekka Toppari | 1:28:58 | ||
483 | OK Jorren (585) | +2:23:09 | Patrik Ahlbäck | 1:05:05 | ||
484 | Nenosen veljekset (544) | +2:23:09 | Timo Nenonen | 1:13:21 | ||
485 | Team Baden-Wuerttemberg (589) | +2:23:24 | Jonathan Schach | 1:15:24 | ||
486 | Pellon Ponsi 2 (267) | +2:23:28 | Linda Ekonoja | 1:06:00 | ||
487 | Viitasaaren Suunta (416) | +2:23:31 | Seppo Kaiponen | 1:03:49 | ||
488 | MADROG (457) | +2:23:35 | Hannu Aasla | 1:14:06 | ||
489 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1085) | +2:24:21 | Seppo Nurisalo | 1:13:56 | ||
490 | Peab Seicon (492) | +2:24:24 | Veijo Kujanen | 1:18:06 | ||
491 | Kannuksen Ura (610) | +2:24:26 | Esko Kupsala | 1:19:37 | ||
492 | Team Olli Jokinen (621) | +2:24:35 | Lauri Hyytiäinen | 1:08:57 | ||
493 | Tuuripellet (526) | +2:24:45 | Tomi Valkonen | 1:15:08 | ||
494 | Jukola 2003 Sulkava (738) | +2:24:52 | Elias Lyytinen | 1:16:10 | ||
495 | Hyvät Hyssykät (370) | +2:25:10 | Ossi Manner | 1:16:20 | ||
496 | Oriveden Ponnistus (397) | +2:25:17 | Riku Kopra | 1:10:08 | ||
497 | SK Kanantaluttajat (600) | +2:25:22 | Ville Salonen | 1:09:51 | ||
498 | Juntit OK (349) | +2:25:24 | Timo Vlasov | 1:19:14 | ||
499 | Metsähallitus (358) | +2:25:25 | Kati Korhonen | 1:11:39 | ||
500 | Himangan Urheilijat (616) | +2:25:59 | Jaakko Kivelä | 1:06:38 | ||
501 | OK77 4 (552) | +2:26:08 | Anders af Hällström | 1:26:45 | ||
502 | Pussin Kiristäjät (563) | +2:26:09 | Aatu Hautala | 1:08:10 | ||
503 | Lapin Veikot (391) | +2:26:09 | Mikko Kallatsa | 1:10:24 | ||
504 | Kangasala SK 2 (900) | +2:26:14 | Ara Sohlman | 1:00:08 | ||
505 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1313) | +2:26:30 | Antti Rikka | 1:05:24 | ||
506 | OK Trian 9 (1016) | +2:26:51 | Stefan Karlsson | 59:05 | ||
507 | Sundbybergs IK 2 (468) | +2:26:56 | Rasmus Kihl | 1:12:53 | ||
508 | Ylä-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1555) | +2:27:03 | Rite Salmela | 1:07:46 | ||
509 | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (372) | +2:27:20 | Lasse Kemppainen | 1:11:37 | ||
510 | Rasti-Lukko 2 (407) | +2:27:44 | Juuso Kaihtela | 1:17:23 | ||
511 | OK Raseborg 2 (270) | +2:27:54 | Jan Wasström | 58:49 | ||
512 | Suomen Suunnistusliitto (462) | +2:28:02 | Timo Ritakallio | 1:09:33 | ||
513 | Punkalaitumen Kunto (390) | +2:28:07 | Osmo Nummelin | 1:17:59 | ||
514 | IFK Moras OK 3 (262) | +2:28:13 | Edward Larsson | 1:28:46 | ||
515 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (613) | +2:29:07 | Matti Äijö | 1:17:23 | ||
516 | Kauhavan Wisa (478) | +2:29:11 | Jarmo Kirkkomäki | 1:08:24 | ||
517 | Enegia (542) | +2:29:18 | Jouni Anttila | 1:19:49 | ||
518 | Saarijärven Pullistus 2 (752) | +2:29:32 | Sakari Ålgars | 1:19:03 | ||
519 | Rasti-Lukko 3 (1156) | +2:29:53 | Eerik Lehtimäki | 1:08:55 | ||
520 | IF Minken (699) | +2:29:56 | Bo Österbacka | 1:22:46 | ||
521 | Bergnäsets AIK 2 (1216) | +2:29:58 | Richard Holmgren | 1:09:20 | ||
522 | Suomen metsäkeskus (691) | +2:29:59 | Ismo Minkkinen | 1:10:18 | ||
523 | Litran Mitta (1485) | +2:30:09 | Terjo Kallioniemi | 1:23:04 | ||
524 | Lammin Säkiä 2 (1012) | +2:30:11 | Ville Kivinen | 1:14:20 | ||
525 | J-Town O Bros (554) | +2:30:15 | Ulrika Uotila | 1:05:09 | ||
526 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät (595) | +2:30:22 | Juha Lehtonen | 1:19:08 | ||
527 | Inkeroisten Terho (968) | +2:30:42 | Ari Torniainen | 1:39:48 | ||
528 | Pullin serkut (530) | +2:31:30 | Timo Pulli | 1:22:47 | ||
529 | Vesaisen Pojat (385) | +2:31:42 | Tapio Perttunen | 59:30 | ||
530 | SCA Finland (853) | +2:31:59 | Juha Hovila | 1:15:04 | ||
531 | Lapin Sudet (421) | +2:32:12 | Sami Pesonen | 1:27:19 | ||
532 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (440) | +2:32:13 | Pasi Kankaanpää | 1:07:36 | ||
533 | Kaukaan Lyly (572) | +2:32:28 | Lauri Kunnas | 1:14:13 | ||
534 | PK Racing Team (683) | +2:32:42 | Tapani Juhonsalo | 1:08:00 | ||
535 | S-Yöosuustoiminta (754) | +2:32:48 | Mika Lyytikäinen | 1:03:20 | ||
536 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (597) | +2:32:53 | Juha Turunen | 1:13:01 | ||
537 | Vehkalahden Veikot 4 (424) | +2:33:28 | Antti Ahtiainen | 57:25 | ||
538 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 2 (669) | +2:33:36 | Maris Jekabsons | 1:28:57 | ||
539 | Paimion Rasti 4 (329) | +2:33:56 | Casper Fingerroos | 1:14:36 | ||
540 | Huhtasen Heimo (702) | +2:34:02 | Meri Huhtanen | 1:26:47 | ||
541 | VR Suunnistajat (935) | +2:34:23 | Aino Kattilakoski | 1:04:42 | ||
542 | Modum OL (208) | +2:34:31 | Severin Berglia | 1:33:22 | ||
543 | Koovee 6 (423) | +2:34:49 | Mika Ketola | 1:10:43 | ||
544 | Lappeen Riento 3 (476) | +2:34:49 | Pekka Tolonen | 1:11:43 | ||
545 | PaVi (501) | +2:34:49 | Petteri Kääriäinen | 1:14:59 | ||
546 | MS Parma 8 (799) | +2:34:55 | Anna-Sofia Koivuniemi | 1:13:58 | ||
547 | Veselava (518) | +2:35:06 | Alberts Lacis | 1:15:26 | ||
548 | Jyväskylän amk (684) | +2:35:17 | Veli-Matti Häkkinen | 1:22:03 | ||
549 | RasTiimi 2 (579) | +2:35:20 | Aleksi Koirikivi | 1:25:38 | ||
550 | OK77 3 (692) | +2:35:54 | Teuvo Alppilahti | 1:10:39 | ||
551 | Hungarian Orienteering Fana 2 (992) | +2:36:01 | Krisztina Kerenyi | 1:16:32 | ||
552 | Luolamiehet (675) | +2:36:24 | Mikko Ronkainen | 1:21:29 | ||
553 | Roosan kuntokoulu (1466) | +2:36:28 | Roosa Laine | 1:10:24 | ||
554 | Rakvere OK (617) | +2:36:51 | Kaisa Rooba | 1:13:00 | ||
555 | Taivalkosken Kuohu (1590) | +2:36:59 | Antti Härkönen | 1:20:07 | ||
556 | Centrum OK Stockholm (257) | +2:37:10 | Sara Jonasson | 1:24:01 | ||
557 | Team Kymppiremontit (1405) | +2:37:43 | Mikko Moilanen | 1:10:25 | ||
558 | Hukka Suunta (766) | +2:37:51 | Göran Hedman | 1:28:51 | ||
559 | Mustalammen Pallo (583) | +2:38:04 | Pertti Laine | 1:09:05 | ||
560 | Rastitykki (568) | +2:38:14 | Riku Österman | 1:19:20 | ||
561 | Alahärmän Kisa (386) | +2:38:18 | Roope Näsi | 1:11:00 | ||
562 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (241) | +2:38:33 | Kari Valonen | 1:16:15 | ||
563 | TosiMiehet (576) | +2:38:45 | Aino Jääskeläinen | 1:16:16 | ||
564 | OK Skarpdal (537) | +2:38:52 | Tony Björk | 1:11:39 | ||
565 | Linnankiertäjät (659) | +2:38:55 | Marko Laine | 1:28:37 | ||
566 | Karhulan Korvenkävijät (571) | +2:39:03 | Timo Mustonen | 1:32:56 | ||
567 | Hakuliset (703) | +2:39:05 | Jenni Hakulinen | 1:25:42 | ||
568 | Rasti Elmo (680) | +2:39:16 | Eero Latva-Rasku | 1:21:58 | ||
569 | Turun Suunnistajat 3 (844) | +2:39:21 | Leevi Röntynen | 1:20:07 | ||
570 | Ylivieskan Kuula (620) | +2:39:53 | Paavo Yliluoma | 1:16:02 | ||
571 | Suosmeren Salpa (960) | +2:40:58 | Samu Halme | 1:16:51 | ||
572 | Pihkaniskat 3 (646) | +2:40:58 | Carlos Raico Landa Sanchez | 1:04:15 | ||
573 | Nastolan Terä (475) | +2:41:00 | Reijo Kuoppala | 1:08:30 | ||
574 | Haukijahtaajat (514) | +2:41:04 | Aarto Hirvi | 1:10:16 | ||
575 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (452) | +2:41:04 | Sanni Oikkonen | 1:05:09 | ||
576 | Kangasniemen Kalske (491) | +2:41:08 | Matias Sippo | 1:08:21 | ||
577 | Omega 3 (1200) | +2:41:27 | Oleg Kalinin | 56:59 | ||
578 | OC Toffee (487) | +2:41:34 | Jussi Koskinen | 59:49 | ||
579 | Päijät-Rasti (489) | +2:41:47 | Heikki Pelkonen | 1:14:18 | ||
580 | OK Prguphja (722) | +2:41:49 | Aimar Liiver | 1:21:06 | ||
581 | Byåsen IL 2 (1269) | +2:41:56 | Harald Storrönning | 1:13:48 | ||
582 | Ulvilan Ura 2 (577) | +2:42:09 | Arto Käpynen | 1:14:28 | ||
583 | Pälkäneen Luja-Lukko 2 (793) | +2:42:22 | Pyry Vaismaa | 1:12:24 | ||
584 | Settiäijät (480) | +2:42:22 | Mikko Setälä | 1:02:47 | ||
585 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (733) | +2:42:26 | Kyösti Karttunen | 1:17:10 | ||
586 | Närpes OK (321) | +2:42:33 | Hugo Helenelund | 1:23:05 | ||
587 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti (342) | +2:42:34 | Kimmo Hytönen | 59:24 | ||
588 | Kaakon Rasti (511) | +2:42:38 | Heikki Ruokonen | 1:13:12 | ||
589 | Epilän Esa (520) | +2:42:39 | Eero Heino | 1:22:30 | ||
590 | SK Vuoksi 3 (444) | +2:42:43 | Eeka Husu | 1:21:48 | ||
591 | Sotkamon Jymy 2 (723) | +2:42:44 | Antti Flöjt | 59:26 | ||
592 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (609) | +2:42:48 | Eetu Salonen | 1:25:19 | ||
593 | Angelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1037) | +2:42:53 | Jari Kuusisto | 1:06:59 | ||
594 | Iisu (662) | +2:43:23 | Markku Kuivalainen | 1:11:57 | ||
595 | AS Skinnarila (667) | +2:43:55 | Antti Aakko | 1:21:56 | ||
596 | OK Arona 2 (596) | +2:44:02 | Monika Baduna | 1:25:07 | ||
597 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (666) | +2:44:11 | Severi Hölsö | 1:18:23 | ||
598 | Toimen Pojat (820) | +2:45:08 | Matias Nyländen | 1:22:49 | ||
599 | Pekan Ponit (1533) | +2:45:09 | Anna Westerlund | 1:31:12 | ||
600 | Hankasalmen Hanka (538) | +2:45:51 | Joonas Hänninen | 1:26:00 | ||
601 | Kuikan samoilijat (578) | +2:45:53 | Janne Filpus | 1:22:48 | ||
602 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 2 (464) | +2:45:57 | Elias Sopo | 1:11:55 | ||
603 | PTZ-O (1581) | +2:46:04 | Sergei Nevolainen | 1:41:37 | ||
604 | MAASK RUK Pioneerivoimaa (989) | +2:46:05 | Vesa-Pekka Lehtomäki | 1:30:01 | ||
605 | Liikunnan Riemu 2 (1000) | +2:46:09 | Riikka Pasanen | 1:19:54 | ||
606 | Vesaisen Pojat 2 (1170) | +2:46:10 | Rasmus Hankaniemi | 1:24:03 | ||
607 | Tyrwään Woima (1361) | +2:46:10 | Risto Metsälä | 1:01:18 | ||
608 | Eliaksen Eksyjät (1147) | +2:46:13 | Lasse Laaksonen | 1:25:56 | ||
609 | Auran Vannas (882) | +2:46:24 | Jaakko Nurmi | 1:23:51 | ||
610 | Pietarsaaren Hiihtäjät (630) | +2:46:28 | Pasi Suvanto | 1:14:23 | ||
611 | Helminiemen helmet (867) | +2:46:33 | Arttu Pyhäluoto | 1:41:39 | ||
612 | Evitskog FBK r.f. (749) | +2:46:37 | Mikael Wikström | 1:37:01 | ||
613 | Laiskanpulskeet Jallit (451) | +2:47:10 | Rasmus Amper | 1:41:27 | ||
614 | Kyrös-Rasti (635) | +2:48:27 | Ari Kartaslammi | 1:28:39 | ||
615 | Peikot Hiihto (453) | +2:48:28 | Artturi Niitynen | 1:24:02 | ||
616 | Raision UrheiluAutoilijat (1013) | +2:48:29 | Matti Laine | 1:39:03 | ||
617 | Team Rane Sport (1413) | +2:48:30 | Hanna Väätäinen | 1:14:37 | ||
618 | OK Trian 6 (435) | +2:48:34 | Alf Krogell | 1:36:07 | ||
619 | Luonnonvarakeskus (660) | +2:48:44 | Timo Siitonen | 1:26:06 | ||
620 | Joensuun SuppaKetut (712) | +2:48:46 | Mikko Sidoroff | 1:22:49 | ||
621 | Fujitsu (573) | +2:48:50 | Janne Markkanen | 1:29:07 | ||
622 | Oulun Raksa (765) | +2:48:58 | Niko Torvela | 1:11:19 | ||
623 | Rajaveljet (709) | +2:49:15 | Jukka Vanninen | 1:13:29 | ||
624 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 2 (619) | +2:49:27 | Tuomas Talonpoika | 1:18:40 | ||
625 | OK Österåker (319) | +2:49:36 | Håkan Dahlbäck | 1:07:14 | ||
626 | Thinkers (912) | +2:49:37 | Jussi Partanen | 1:22:47 | ||
627 | Haukiputaan Heitto (614) | +2:49:58 | Antti Grekelä | 1:16:25 | ||
628 | Stora Enso Metsä 2 (964) | +2:50:01 | Jussi Kölli | 1:13:29 | ||
629 | Turun Metsänkävijät 5 (531) | +2:50:05 | Petteri Hirvonen | 1:31:17 | ||
630 | Säkkijärven Hyppälän Nuoris (541) | +2:50:21 | Teemu Inkilä | 1:27:54 | ||
631 | Endurance (788) | +2:50:24 | Petri Liljegren | 1:32:28 | ||
632 | Wing OK (545) | +2:50:33 | Jonas Vindal | 1:19:18 | ||
633 | 1. Logistiikkarykmentti (510) | +2:50:46 | Jyrki Rikka | 1:17:24 | ||
634 | 30draugi.lv (355) | +2:51:10 | Leons Pelna | 1:23:22 | ||
635 | Mesikämmenet (714) | +2:51:10 | Lauri Soikkeli | 1:18:44 | ||
636 | Riikku Runners Alavus (1011) | +2:51:22 | Tuomas Tuokkola | 1:35:21 | ||
637 | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (671) | +2:51:59 | Timo Rantala | 1:10:12 | ||
638 | Laihian Luja 2 (549) | +2:52:03 | Pasi Rintala | 1:08:36 | ||
639 | Keravan Urheilijat (302) | +2:52:29 | Antti Pylkkänen | 1:17:07 | ||
640 | Wanhat weikot yr. (470) | +2:52:33 | Pekka Partanen | 1:15:37 | ||
641 | SK Uusi 2 (179) | +2:52:46 | Oskari Jacobsson | 1:18:25 | ||
642 | Hellanmaan Teräs (398) | +2:52:49 | Anssi Ojanen | 1:51:09 | ||
643 | Karsu.fi 2 (806) | +2:52:51 | Juha-Mikael Malinen | 1:10:34 | ||
644 | IF Brahe 3 (1028) | +2:52:57 | Mattias Gripenberg | 1:16:59 | ||
645 | Sito (1009) | +2:52:59 | Matti Heikkilä | 1:24:49 | ||
646 | Nousiaisten Alku (653) | +2:53:07 | Reima Rantanen | 1:17:09 | ||
647 | Helsingin Poliisi-Voimailij (815) | +2:53:34 | Jorma Liljedahl | 1:27:22 | ||
648 | Tampereen Pyrintö 7 (859) | +2:53:37 | Jukka Niskala | 1:42:18 | ||
649 | FullFit Team (1385) | +2:53:41 | Niklas Peltoniemi | 1:12:26 | ||
650 | Siikaisten Sisu (473) | +2:53:57 | Katri Toivola | 1:31:01 | ||
651 | Espoon Akilles Venlat (809) | +2:54:09 | Heidi Launistola | 1:22:07 | ||
652 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot (681) | +2:54:25 | Julia Jacobsson | 1:06:43 | ||
653 | Kuusiston Jylhä (657) | +2:54:30 | Juha Kekkonen | 1:27:22 | ||
654 | Landis+Gyr (813) | +2:54:38 | Asko Senttula | 1:28:28 | ||
655 | OZONS OK 2 (304) | +2:55:00 | Janis Zaharans | 1:04:17 | ||
656 | Rässi-Rasti (785) | +2:55:05 | Matti Vaaja | 1:12:41 | ||
657 | Panssariprikaati (273) | +2:55:06 | Simo Toivonen | 1:08:56 | ||
658 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 2 (756) | +2:55:08 | Jarmo Sulopuisto | 1:18:58 | ||
659 | Lievestuoreen Kisa (852) | +2:55:22 | Pete Heinonen | 1:22:21 | ||
660 | Rempsun Metalli (649) | +2:55:23 | Elena Konstari | 1:12:44 | ||
661 | Outotec (1401) | +2:55:24 | Juha Koivuniemi | 1:14:57 | ||
662 | OK Kurmis (504) | +2:55:27 | Krists Kastins | 1:23:44 | ||
663 | Luonnontutkijat (713) | +2:55:29 | Jari Kangas | 1:22:05 | ||
664 | UNO SK-harraste (611) | +2:55:29 | Janne Ståhlström | 1:09:38 | ||
665 | Maanmittauslaitos Lappi (1423) | +2:56:40 | Auli Ahava | 1:32:11 | ||
666 | Ihqumursuhuppelit4never (1411) | +2:56:43 | Vuokko Suutari | 1:10:28 | ||
667 | Musta Neliö (623) | +2:56:51 | Juha Jormalainen | 1:24:51 | ||
668 | Iitin Pyrintö (523) | +2:57:15 | Minna Koskelainen | 1:24:10 | ||
669 | Kuhmon Peurat (271) | +2:57:35 | Mika Kinnunen | 1:31:01 | ||
670 | MS Parma 7 (769) | +2:57:38 | Timo Peltola | 1:07:37 | ||
671 | Team Lost (566) | +2:57:44 | Tommi Hopearuoho | 1:09:32 | ||
672 | Siilin Rasti 3 (1055) | +2:57:47 | Kari-Pekka Kankkunen | 1:23:40 | ||
673 | Navi 10 (858) | +2:57:47 | Anssi Ukkonen | 1:20:17 | ||
674 | FTA 2 (1342) | +2:57:58 | Samuli Kiskola | 1:23:50 | ||
675 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot (362) | +2:58:10 | Juhani Koivisto | 1:26:13 | ||
676 | Solita (1377) | +2:58:13 | Mäkitammi Satu | 1:12:32 | ||
677 | Kangasala SK 6 (690) | +2:58:15 | Jenni Joensuu-Partanen | 1:01:59 | ||
678 | Palokan Partiolaiset (786) | +2:58:21 | Harri Sainpalo | 1:28:11 | ||
679 | IK Auseklis 4 (704) | +2:58:28 | Nils Ciglis | 1:14:06 | ||
680 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura (740) | +2:58:34 | Sakari Martikainen | 1:18:17 | ||
681 | Keravan Urheilijat 2 (970) | +2:58:39 | Harry Perälä | 1:12:29 | ||
682 | Suunta-Sepot 2 (604) | +2:58:49 | Petteri Jokela | 1:51:21 | ||
683 | Laihian Luja 3 (628) | +2:59:09 | Jukka Nyystilä | 1:07:52 | ||
684 | Pitkäjärven Vaeltajat (567) | +2:59:54 | Jaakko Koskinen | 1:13:50 | ||
685 | Riihon ukk (502) | +3:00:11 | Minna Mahlamäki | 1:21:46 | ||
686 | Ari Pojjaat (1054) | +3:00:52 | Jaakko Liukkala | 55:01 | ||
687 | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo (612) | +3:01:02 | Tapio Naakka | 1:15:42 | ||
688 | Futisforum2 (1330) | +3:01:07 | Aapo Kovanen | 1:14:59 | ||
689 | SK Salla (896) | +3:01:10 | Tatu Hänninen | 1:14:36 | ||
690 | Team Spiritual Saramäki (553) | +3:01:14 | Vesa Saramäki | 1:14:18 | ||
691 | Muurlan Vihuri (505) | +3:01:15 | Mika Juva | 1:07:43 | ||
692 | OK TON (466) | +3:01:23 | Sven Rea | 1:08:42 | ||
693 | Neliveto (803) | +3:01:25 | Markku Laivanen | 1:11:37 | ||
694 | Hiiltosiskot (562) | +3:01:40 | Laura Petäjämäki | 1:06:30 | ||
695 | Akateemiset luonnon ystävät (990) | +3:01:40 | Aarne Orrainen | 1:23:23 | ||
696 | Ringerike OL 2 (1174) | +3:01:43 | Brede Höibak Gundersen | 1:55:45 | ||
697 | Rautalammin Urheilijat (557) | +3:02:05 | Terho Oksanen | 1:35:54 | ||
698 | 000 Voorumi (1035) | +3:02:58 | Seppo Rantala | 1:12:20 | ||
699 | SK Mortis 2 (1572) | +3:03:07 | Jari Hyytinen | 1:13:27 | ||
700 | Musta Neliö 2 (985) | +3:03:15 | Erkki Laimio | 1:28:49 | ||
701 | Tornator (750) | +3:03:22 | Antti Inkinen | 1:30:14 | ||
702 | Karjalan Prikaati (710) | +3:03:31 | Timo Martikainen | 1:29:02 | ||
703 | OK Trian 5 (296) | +3:03:32 | Leevi Liukkonen | 1:07:42 | ||
704 | Lohimaan Rasti (776) | +3:03:51 | Arttu Jämsn | 1:16:59 | ||
705 | Pönttövuoren Peikot (906) | +3:03:56 | Teuvo Slant | 1:15:48 | ||
706 | Pätilänkylän suunnistajat (677) | +3:04:09 | Pekka Pulkkinen | 1:06:46 | ||
707 | Herraseura (708) | +3:05:09 | Jukka Timonen | 1:12:18 | ||
708 | Korostyshiv (519) | +3:05:51 | IVAN BIELIAIEV | 1:11:24 | ||
709 | Kemira Vastus (893) | +3:05:54 | Mikko Virtanen | 1:19:17 | ||
710 | Joensuun metsäylioppilaat (580) | +3:05:55 | Heikki Kääriäinen | 1:36:59 | ||
711 | Kanuuna (1132) | +3:06:00 | Panu Lindroos | 1:21:41 | ||
712 | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät (569) | +3:06:02 | Pekka Vesala | 1:09:25 | ||
713 | Lynx 5 (477) | +3:06:09 | Markku Hyvönen | 1:30:52 | ||
714 | PET orienteering Finland (772) | +3:06:15 | Samu Tuomaala | 1:12:34 | ||
715 | Vakka-Rasti (1022) | +3:06:17 | Mikko Itäranta | 1:12:54 | ||
716 | Turska (909) | +3:06:24 | Tommy Mattila | 1:22:38 | ||
717 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (638) | +3:06:28 | Timo Kanerva | 1:22:18 | ||
718 | Navi 9 (1024) | +3:06:40 | Jussi Orava | 1:33:48 | ||
719 | Pekan Perhoset (875) | +3:06:46 | Annariitta Kottonen | 1:15:54 | ||
720 | SC Väärä Suunta 180 (688) | +3:06:52 | Kimmo Nurminen | 1:44:22 | ||
721 | Ylä-Karjalan Poijat (1390) | +3:06:56 | Olli Kakkinen | 1:14:55 | ||
722 | SK Porrassalmi (1462) | +3:07:01 | Mikko Pylkkänen | 1:36:28 | ||
723 | Rasti 88 2 (706) | +3:07:07 | Markku Korpela | 1:14:38 | ||
724 | Karjalan Lennosto (1091) | +3:07:15 | Jari Mikkonen | 1:10:56 | ||
725 | Vuorenveikot (1023) | +3:07:22 | Herman Lange | 1:08:33 | ||
726 | Harhaveikot (780) | +3:07:40 | Markus Vihavainen | 1:18:25 | ||
727 | Västerås SOK 2 (829) | +3:07:45 | Hans Westman | 1:25:16 | ||
728 | Navi 3 (1283) | +3:07:50 | Anton Sihvonen | 1:09:47 | ||
729 | KTTO (1554) | +3:07:50 | Teemu Vuorinen | 1:31:49 | ||
730 | Eränaali (988) | +3:07:50 | Heikki Laurila | 1:17:10 | ||
731 | Haapaveden Urheilijat (727) | +3:07:54 | Matti Tuomisto | 1:32:22 | ||
732 | Rasti-Hyry (298) | +3:08:42 | Arttu Jurvakainen | 1:34:04 | ||
733 | Evoke Natural Goods (1489) | +3:08:43 | Henriikka Simojoki | 1:41:47 | ||
734 | Joutsenon Kullervo 3 (592) | +3:08:51 | Seppo Keltamäki | 1:17:30 | ||
735 | Alatornion Pirkat (644) | +3:08:52 | Aale Grekula | 1:43:27 | ||
736 | Eura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (792) | +3:09:02 | Oskari Jokinen | 1:36:55 | ||
737 | Porvoon Urheilijat (607) | +3:09:07 | Jukka Toikkanen | 1:21:56 | ||
738 | Löytänen Rastit (672) | +3:09:17 | Pasi Talvitie | 1:50:12 | ||
739 | Kärkölän Kisa-Veikot (745) | +3:09:20 | Arto Määttä | 1:31:45 | ||
740 | Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 2 (725) | +3:09:20 | Samppa Sankelo | 1:02:55 | ||
741 | Verttuun Namika (575) | +3:09:21 | Markku Joensuu | 1:21:17 | ||
742 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 9 (1202) | +3:09:28 | Sakari Mikkola | 1:17:07 | ||
743 | Saloisten Reipas 2 (517) | +3:09:44 | Joni Väisänen | 1:35:45 | ||
744 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 2 (836) | +3:09:50 | Henna Hannila | 1:26:58 | ||
745 | Askolan Urheilijat (837) | +3:09:56 | Kristian Huhtanen | 1:23:27 | ||
746 | SK Pohjantähti 3 (625) | +3:09:57 | Hannu Juutinen | 1:16:55 | ||
747 | 86. Kadettikurssi (515) | +3:10:00 | Ann-Sofie Forssten | 1:18:58 | ||
748 | YIT Rakennus (618) | +3:10:03 | Ari Tykkyläinen | 1:36:51 | ||
749 | OK Vöru (207) | +3:10:10 | Tnu Hendrikson | 1:32:15 | ||
750 | Tampereen Kotkat (1507) | +3:10:28 | Juho Virtanen | 1:13:14 | ||
751 | Lauttakylän Luja (522) | +3:10:42 | Tomi Heinola | 1:20:03 | ||
752 | Jyrkkä Kerake (728) | +3:11:02 | Jaakko P Isosomppi | 1:14:04 | ||
753 | Rasti K18 (1064) | +3:11:02 | Rami Peltola | 1:25:41 | ||
754 | Valtra (764) | +3:11:03 | Paavo Nousiainen | 1:55:32 | ||
755 | Hyvinkään Rasti 5 (1101) | +3:11:04 | Mikko Puolakanaho | 1:19:24 | ||
756 | Pelikassit (430) | +3:11:19 | Joni Kinnunen | 1:18:20 | ||
757 | OK minne (1521) | +3:11:24 | Tiina Hirvonen | 1:24:49 | ||
758 | Nykyaikaiset 5-ottelijat (594) | +3:11:27 | Laura Serra | 1:14:25 | ||
759 | Futurice (1047) | +3:11:34 | Jussi Riihelä | 1:21:23 | ||
760 | Karkki-Rasti 3 (841) | +3:11:38 | Tanja Autio | 1:15:22 | ||
761 | Urpon Rytky (758) | +3:11:42 | Tapio Alapuranen | 1:18:03 | ||
762 | OK Kristina (497) | +3:11:45 | Jari Rajamäki | 1:20:40 | ||
763 | OUSA (1509) | +3:11:50 | Emma Waddington | 2:03:49 | ||
764 | Kartankiertäjät (850) | +3:11:53 | Janne Loikkanen | 1:25:07 | ||
765 | OYS Vapari (1058) | +3:11:58 | Pauli Pätsi | 1:15:55 | ||
766 | Rasti-Ukko Lauma (1453) | +3:12:05 | Heikki Malmlund | 1:13:40 | ||
767 | Hämeenlinnan Tarmo 2 (814) | +3:12:08 | Aarno Hovikorpi | 1:23:50 | ||
768 | Espoon Suunta 8 (783) | +3:12:09 | Oskar Haapala | 1:14:12 | ||
769 | OK Pizzasalladland (1537) | +3:12:20 | Anna Larsson | 1:31:35 | ||
770 | Olvastin Tana (886) | +3:12:34 | Tero Backman | 1:34:48 | ||
771 | Nikkelverk BIL (1407) | +3:12:41 | Linn-Carina Daland | 1:33:06 | ||
772 | Oscar Software (1043) | +3:12:45 | Simo Salminen | 1:48:45 | ||
773 | X-suunnistajat (347) | +3:12:52 | Leo Pekkala | 1:26:59 | ||
774 | Lohtajan Veikot (574) | +3:12:59 | Kauko Jylhä | 1:31:41 | ||
775 | Sievin Sisu (927) | +3:13:09 | Hannu Paaso | 1:14:19 | ||
776 | AC Harharetki (962) | +3:13:21 | Jari Ruokonen | 1:19:28 | ||
777 | Urjalan Urheilijat (673) | +3:13:31 | Jari Maunuksela | 1:03:44 | ||
778 | OK Raseborg 3 (406) | +3:13:31 | Lasse Lindholm | 1:19:40 | ||
779 | Ex-Legends 2 (1528) | +3:13:43 | Sonja Laasonen | 1:19:05 | ||
780 | Korpisoturit (643) | +3:13:57 | Harri Vähävihu | 1:38:12 | ||
781 | Suomusjärven Sisu 2 (999) | +3:13:57 | Reino Sinnelä | 1:20:07 | ||
782 | Skipoli-KJK (1100) | +3:14:00 | Joonas Kanerva | 1:24:20 | ||
783 | Espoon Akilles 4 (811) | +3:14:23 | Markku Virtanen | 1:30:51 | ||
784 | Seitsemän ja varanumero (804) | +3:14:37 | Arto Pietikäinen | 1:49:46 | ||
785 | OK KPO (761) | +3:14:38 | Hannu Juntunen | 1:24:22 | ||
786 | Team Happonen (637) | +3:14:44 | Harri Happonen | 1:24:04 | ||
787 | Palo-88 (1008) | +3:15:02 | Andreas Grunder | 1:08:17 | ||
788 | Briksnis (656) | +3:15:06 | Kaspars Purmalis | 1:15:12 | ||
789 | Suur-Savon Sähkö (1393) | +3:15:12 | Martti Lappalainen | 1:20:27 | ||
790 | Verdal OK 2 (676) | +3:15:23 | Stein Markhus | 1:13:29 | ||
791 | Cadpool (1135) | +3:15:27 | Miika Iskanius | 1:14:02 | ||
792 | Team Azure (705) | +3:15:29 | Jari Vainikka | 1:19:11 | ||
793 | Muuramen Rasti (707) | +3:15:33 | Kalle Sumelles | 1:30:21 | ||
794 | Kiinnostus Suunnistajat (737) | +3:15:48 | Juha Riipinen | 1:05:29 | ||
795 | TP Industrials (917) | +3:16:13 | Lauri Helenius | 1:39:33 | ||
796 | 101. Kadettikurssi (1430) | +3:16:20 | Pauli Piirainen | 1:22:52 | ||
797 | Perttelin Peikot (371) | +3:16:26 | Raija Sarkki | 1:36:29 | ||
798 | Hauhon Sisu 4 (759) | +3:16:28 | Atso Jalli | 1:30:08 | ||
799 | Suomen Reserviupseeriliitto (647) | +3:16:32 | Jaakko Uusitalo | 1:19:44 | ||
800 | Tacton Systems AB 2 (1456) | +3:16:39 | Jennie Blomqvist | 1:32:27 | ||
801 | ROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1567) | +3:16:41 | Jukka Ruha | 1:09:37 | ||
802 | Oulaisten Huima (726) | +3:16:47 | Jani Huuha | 1:30:07 | ||
803 | Tamrock (1081) | +3:16:49 | Jaakko Niemi | 1:31:19 | ||
804 | Oulun Poliisiurheilijat (1389) | +3:16:52 | Harri Sorvari | 1:25:19 | ||
805 | Nilsiän Nujakka (1076) | +3:17:03 | Pertti Hartikainen | 1:29:27 | ||
806 | John Deere (715) | +3:17:06 | Mikko Ratilainen | 1:26:46 | ||
807 | Nordea Urheilu (928) | +3:17:09 | Ari Honkimaa | 1:25:41 | ||
808 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat (1071) | +3:17:14 | Samuel Jyvä | 1:22:57 | ||
809 | Pulkanrannan Pullistus (698) | +3:17:25 | Hannu Haimi | 1:43:11 | ||
810 | Savon Suunta 2 (984) | +3:17:26 | Pekka Lehtiniemi | 1:22:40 | ||
811 | eLadies (685) | +3:17:47 | Mirka Haataja | 1:11:07 | ||
812 | Lapuan Virkiä 3 (782) | +3:17:47 | Valtteri Vuolle | 1:25:14 | ||
813 | Puijon Pojat (670) | +3:18:09 | Antti Afflekt | 1:30:15 | ||
814 | HTJ Suunnistajat (1463) | +3:18:09 | Satu Hintsanen | 1:34:52 | ||
815 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (1040) | +3:18:14 | Clare Howes | 1:19:12 | ||
816 | HRUP (983) | +3:18:18 | Toni Selin | 1:17:25 | ||
817 | Hauhon Sisu 3 (851) | +3:18:30 | Pekka Liukkala | 1:17:15 | ||
818 | 007Hyyppä (650) | +3:18:33 | Olli Hyyppä | 1:56:10 | ||
819 | Victorious Secret (1452) | +3:18:34 | Heidi Torp-Donner | 1:24:04 | ||
820 | Team Gulo gulo (1088) | +3:18:35 | Timo Haataja | 1:44:06 | ||
821 | OK Botnia 2 (1172) | +3:18:37 | Harald Slotte | 1:11:13 | ||
822 | Metsäklusteri (951) | +3:18:40 | Esko Laitinen | 1:29:31 | ||
823 | Kuusiston Jylhä 2 (1568) | +3:18:54 | Jani Nevalainen | 1:29:06 | ||
824 | Rässi-Rasti 2 (1310) | +3:18:58 | Juha Karjalainen | 1:31:14 | ||
825 | Rastisudit (1162) | +3:19:37 | Jaakko Koivuniemi | 1:51:47 | ||
826 | Kainuun Prikaati (460) | +3:19:54 | Markus Paatsola | 1:26:12 | ||
827 | Humanitas-seura (978) | +3:20:15 | Timo Hämäläinen | 1:22:29 | ||
828 | Rastihaukat (739) | +3:20:32 | Pertti Sorri | 1:16:30 | ||
829 | Limingan Niittykärpät (1104) | +3:20:38 | Anna-Riikka Lithovius | 1:22:44 | ||
830 | Konserni (873) | +3:20:43 | Niko Siltanen | 1:23:05 | ||
831 | Suunta 2000 2 (986) | +3:20:45 | Tuomas Virtala | 1:05:11 | ||
832 | Hirvensalon Heitto (1086) | +3:20:56 | Pekka Mänty | 1:26:06 | ||
833 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 4 (1067) | +3:20:58 | Jari Halonen | 1:20:20 | ||
834 | ViVi Master (1490) | +3:21:08 | martti nio | 2:00:55 | ||
835 | Tiedeyhteisö 95-97 (969) | +3:21:13 | Marko Likamaa | 1:06:34 | ||
836 | OP (857) | +3:21:49 | Kari Kangasmaa | 1:14:55 | ||
837 | KuoLOn Kankeat (972) | +3:21:53 | Antti Juvonen | 1:26:45 | ||
838 | Vaasan Suunnistajat 3 (1007) | +3:21:54 | Ulf Stenbacka | 1:16:10 | ||
839 | OK Terjärv 2 (1031) | +3:22:10 | Mårten Byskata | 1:29:21 | ||
840 | Teuvo goes 80s (1122) | +3:22:11 | Timo Räty | 1:30:47 | ||
841 | Kymin Suunnistajat 4 (1194) | +3:22:16 | Sami Jokinen | 1:25:55 | ||
842 | Häröt Lampaat (474) | +3:22:22 | Marcus Malm | 1:17:45 | ||
843 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 3 (973) | +3:22:25 | Timo Pinola | 1:21:45 | ||
844 | Teuvan Rivakka (539) | +3:22:25 | Jere Lehto | 1:17:29 | ||
845 | Kouvolan Palokunnan Urheili (1003) | +3:22:43 | Tero Suomalainen | 1:29:53 | ||
846 | Lopen Uupuneet (919) | +3:22:55 | Jouni Joensuu | 1:24:34 | ||
847 | Kalajoen Junkkarit 2 (640) | +3:23:00 | Pekka Sorvari | 1:25:25 | ||
848 | Laihian Luja 4 (1082) | +3:23:04 | Jaakko Tyynelä | 1:21:54 | ||
849 | Lahden Suunnistajat -37 7 (1159) | +3:23:05 | Ville Klinga | 1:06:37 | ||
850 | Varnitsa 2 (1072) | +3:23:09 | Jukka-Pekka Hovi | 1:25:17 | ||
851 | Mhy Pirkanmaa (825) | +3:23:11 | Erkko Koivurinne | 1:47:09 | ||
852 | Digita (1206) | +3:23:28 | Kai Pöllänen | 1:19:02 | ||
853 | Olarin Omat Pojat (648) | +3:23:31 | Ahonen Mikko | 1:23:23 | ||
854 | Navi 7 (693) | +3:23:38 | Jorma Kemppi | 1:30:38 | ||
855 | SK Pohjantähti 4 (824) | +3:23:52 | Hemmo Ahokoivu | 1:30:54 | ||
856 | Suunnaton Into (443) | +3:23:59 | Rauno Vuori | 1:15:04 | ||
857 | Hiukkasen Hukassa (751) | +3:24:05 | Jarno Reuna | 1:39:48 | ||
858 | Hyvinkään Rasti 3 (730) | +3:24:08 | Ville Jumppanen | 1:27:25 | ||
859 | Pihkaniskat 7 (994) | +3:24:10 | Erkki Kivistö | 1:34:31 | ||
860 | Halsuan Mäkijussit (1049) | +3:24:12 | Mauri Jussinmäki | 1:35:18 | ||
861 | Suonenjoen Vasama 2 (948) | +3:24:15 | Veli-Matti Tiitinen | 1:30:00 | ||
862 | Pikku Hukat (521) | +3:24:23 | Volker Naulin | 1:33:00 | ||
863 | Pörssi ry (1395) | +3:24:29 | Suvi Lindefelt | 1:23:52 | ||
864 | Etelä-Kymen Suunnistajat (847) | +3:24:44 | Pekka Hintsanen | 1:41:19 | ||
865 | Kangasala SK 8 (903) | +3:25:12 | Jarkko Harju | 1:33:35 | ||
866 | Espoon Akilles 3 (564) | +3:25:18 | Pekka Kallio | 1:33:11 | ||
867 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 3 (1114) | +3:25:18 | Heikki Pirhonen | 1:36:55 | ||
868 | (fos)Siilit (1536) | +3:25:21 | Joosefiina Mäkelä | 1:14:22 | ||
869 | Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 3 (884) | +3:25:29 | Tero Kaksonen | 1:24:23 | ||
870 | Freeport Cobalt (827) | +3:25:52 | Kai Pulkkinen | 1:24:13 | ||
871 | Turun Eränkävijät (1026) | +3:25:53 | Miika Ristimäki | 1:14:28 | ||
872 | SukK 83 (456) | +3:25:53 | Joni Kallio | 2:00:15 | ||
873 | FTA (954) | +3:25:55 | Lassi Jaatinen | 1:21:11 | ||
874 | Wonkamiehet (915) | +3:25:59 | Tommi Koistinen | 1:19:32 | ||
875 | HiisirastiKiukU (1098) | +3:26:14 | Mika Ruuhiala | 1:09:05 | ||
876 | EDX (1494) | +3:26:20 | Timo Lemmetty | 1:23:24 | ||
877 | ESOn seniorit (1345) | +3:26:26 | Kimmo Sääskilahti | 1:42:09 | ||
878 | Solf IK (496) | +3:26:31 | Christer Snickars | 1:23:14 | ||
879 | Katinkallion Rastikarjut (1508) | +3:26:37 | Johannes Nurmi | 1:29:06 | ||
880 | Lankkuan Kyläjoukkue (731) | +3:26:38 | Pekka Rantila | 1:18:53 | ||
881 | Rasti 88 3 (654) | +3:26:41 | Janette Mäki | 1:21:42 | ||
882 | NCS Sport (748) | +3:27:01 | Mikko Uotila | 2:02:44 | ||
883 | Telesten Veljekset (838) | +3:27:10 | Sami Lallukka | 1:33:16 | ||
884 | IK Auseklis 3 (795) | +3:27:16 | Janis Ikaunieks | 1:20:28 | ||
885 | Telko (1531) | +3:27:22 | Kirik Klimenko | 1:28:41 | ||
886 | Kuopion Suunnistajat 3 (898) | +3:27:25 | Aarne Keurulainen | 1:08:13 | ||
887 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 4 (890) | +3:27:25 | Timo Ranta-Ojala | 1:11:24 | ||
888 | Iivolan Team (636) | +3:27:32 | Kiiski Tero | 1:25:45 | ||
889 | Rastipukit (479) | +3:27:34 | Timo Hämeen-Anttila | 1:34:37 | ||
890 | Maanmittauslaitos Tre (1030) | +3:27:43 | Aimo Koskinen | 1:33:08 | ||
891 | Karjalan prikaati (KYMPIONP 3 (1155) | +3:27:47 | Tatu Mikkola | 1:29:02 | ||
892 | Teuvan Rivakka 2 (1243) | +3:27:51 | Seppo Valli | 1:20:51 | ||
893 | Lepatiittos2 (938) | +3:27:52 | Ville Kinnunen | 1:21:47 | ||
894 | Kankaanpään Kalevankiertäjä (1398) | +3:27:53 | Marjut Kujansuu | 1:36:33 | ||
895 | OC Harharetki (877) | +3:27:54 | Viljami Leppäkoski | 1:23:41 | ||
896 | Turengin Sarastus (735) | +3:27:55 | Tuomo Ajanki | 1:28:04 | ||
897 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6 (1039) | +3:27:59 | Martti Leppälä | 1:27:01 | ||
898 | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot 2 (926) | +3:28:01 | Esa Heikkinen | 1:08:45 | ||
899 | Luumäen Rasti 3 (879) | +3:28:05 | Seppo Kattelus | 1:23:42 | ||
900 | SPYMS (778) | +3:28:05 | Ville Jäkälä | 1:16:43 | ||
901 | Hiidenkiertäjät 4 (525) | +3:28:07 | Veijo Kurvinen | 1:11:36 | ||
902 | Lemin Eskot (1123) | +3:28:12 | Jukka Kärmeniemi | 1:28:19 | ||
903 | Kaaderi-Leijonat (641) | +3:28:23 | Jari Kallio | 1:28:01 | ||
904 | cloudriven.fi (907) | +3:28:24 | Jukka Koskenkanto | 1:37:33 | ||
905 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 5 (1142) | +3:28:53 | Pasi Hankala | 1:40:31 | ||
906 | RAI lumnit (1421) | +3:29:14 | Topias Tamminen | 1:55:04 | ||
907 | Tampereen Yritys (1579) | +3:29:16 | Jussi Lehtiniemi | 1:36:25 | ||
908 | Kunto Kaverit (995) | +3:29:16 | Keijo Massinen | 1:33:22 | ||
909 | Lappeen Siniset (787) | +3:29:18 | Olli Kälviäinen | 1:20:09 | ||
910 | IK Örnen (966) | +3:29:20 | Mervi Luurila | 1:31:16 | ||
911 | Skarpnäcks OL (412) | +3:29:43 | Niklas Doyle | 1:21:51 | ||
912 | SK Herkkutatit (1544) | +3:29:45 | Robin Blomberg | 1:24:24 | ||
913 | Taxi Team (1512) | +3:29:48 | Juha Leskinen | 1:34:52 | ||
914 | OK Ostrobotnia (1437) | +3:29:58 | Ella Keski-Panula | 1:34:25 | ||
915 | Suunta Jurva 2 (987) | +3:30:03 | Pekka Hahto | 1:06:53 | ||
916 | Kaakon Eranto (1343) | +3:30:19 | Jari Keskisaari | 1:21:53 | ||
917 | Kotipojat (950) | +3:31:03 | Pekka Metsola | 1:31:51 | ||
918 | Team Opintotuki (862) | +3:31:16 | Aki Alitalo | 51:31 | ||
919 | Dentina (1131) | +3:31:50 | Olli Siirola | 1:14:39 | ||
920 | IK Falken 2 (711) | +3:32:04 | Kim Rundell | 1:23:05 | ||
921 | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4 (818) | +3:32:05 | Anna Kurkela | 1:07:29 | ||
922 | TT226 (629) | +3:32:08 | Niina Aho | 1:15:09 | ||
923 | Liikunnan Riemu (865) | +3:32:09 | Maria Mikkonen | 1:18:06 | ||
924 | Salomonin pojat (1034) | +3:32:15 | Jyrki Kajavalta | 1:17:13 | ||
925 | Valkeakosken Haka 4 (1130) | +3:32:17 | Elina Lähde | 1:36:35 | ||
926 | Oulun Reipas (789) | +3:32:28 | Erkki Holma | 1:15:57 | ||
927 | Gamlakarleby IF (418) | +3:33:06 | Måns Åkerblom | 1:25:54 | ||
928 | Kokemäen Kova-Väki (1050) | +3:33:13 | Arto Pynnö | 1:30:55 | ||
929 | Saimaa Trail Runners (1550) | +3:33:17 | Tuomas Laukkanen | 1:38:06 | ||
930 | AVAIN Yhtiöt (1515) | +3:33:25 | Robert Brandt | 1:31:55 | ||
931 | VTT (767) | +3:33:33 | Markku Kataja | 1:25:19 | ||
932 | Vetelin Urheilijat 2 (805) | +3:33:47 | Markku Kainu | 1:42:10 | ||
933 | Ilves-teatteri (821) | +3:33:50 | Simo Klem | 1:40:24 | ||
934 | Turun Puristus (790) | +3:34:20 | Karri Karanko | 1:15:44 | ||
935 | OK EMitVit (1427) | +3:34:27 | Maija Koli | 1:41:33 | ||
936 | Tukes (920) | +3:34:38 | Timo Kukkola | 1:45:34 | ||
937 | IK Auseklis 6 (888) | +3:34:59 | Matiss Saulite | 1:16:24 | ||
938 | MC Jymypallo (1375) | +3:35:02 | Risto Kalapudas | 2:09:55 | ||
939 | Kaaderi Leijonat res (940) | +3:35:06 | Olavi Rajala | 1:38:31 | ||
940 | Riihimäen Suunnistajat (1225) | +3:35:18 | Ilkka Rantala | 1:31:02 | ||
941 | MS Parma 6 (1187) | +3:35:55 | Jukka Taimisto | 1:50:28 | ||
942 | Teme Ski Team 2 (1397) | +3:36:11 | Tommi Pasanen | 1:30:43 | ||
943 | Rastivarsat 4 (556) | +3:36:12 | Jouni Varamäki | 1:24:11 | ||
944 | Suunta Jyväskylä 6 (395) | +3:36:50 | Jaakko Penttinen | 1:09:16 | ||
945 | Kangasala SK 5 (993) | +3:36:52 | Tapani Nippala | 1:34:59 | ||
946 | Team Tommila (719) | +3:36:55 | Timo Tommila | 1:19:43 | ||
947 | Valiokerho Jyväskylä (1218) | +3:37:00 | Tomi Mahlamäki | 1:10:35 | ||
948 | Ilmatorjunta (601) | +3:37:03 | Markus Kössler | 1:35:49 | ||
949 | Hal Bro (830) | +3:37:04 | Pasi Henriksson | 1:14:44 | ||
950 | Laakkonen.fi (1553) | +3:37:06 | Mikko Wallin | 1:29:00 | ||
951 | RaTro (905) | +3:37:12 | Mikko Susitaival | 1:44:15 | ||
952 | Päässä Viiraa (763) | +3:37:15 | Mikko Soikkeli | 1:13:49 | ||
953 | Navi 6 (774) | +3:37:20 | Juha Paanila | 1:21:52 | ||
954 | Keuruun Kisailijat 2 (889) | +3:37:27 | Vesa Leinonen | 1:38:15 | ||
955 | Sweco (817) | +3:37:42 | Tapio Leino | 1:21:51 | ||
956 | Kiljavan opisto (1346) | +3:37:50 | Tuomo Merentie | 1:36:32 | ||
957 | Tippausmonsterit (1451) | +3:38:35 | Sergey Doronin | 1:17:16 | ||
958 | Ylivieskan Kuula 2 (944) | +3:39:04 | Arto Koutonen | 1:39:53 | ||
959 | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (1019) | +3:39:08 | Markku Pelttari | 1:45:03 | ||
960 | SK Pohjantähti 5 (1089) | +3:39:28 | Tommi Sillanpää | 1:23:55 | ||
961 | HRUP 2 (1510) | +3:39:43 | Eve Pakkanen | 1:38:40 | ||
962 | Ericsson SK (939) | +3:40:00 | Christian Engblom | 1:20:14 | ||
963 | Rastiaasit (933) | +3:40:02 | Antti Rikkonen | 1:15:16 | ||
964 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti (747) | +3:40:13 | Jeremias Sankari | 1:18:10 | ||
965 | CAT mix (1392) | +3:40:23 | Jordi Arumi | 1:45:39 | ||
966 | SK Samperi (874) | +3:40:41 | Marjo Pietikäinen | 1:24:20 | ||
967 | Maasillat (982) | +3:40:50 | Risto Maasilta | 1:32:02 | ||
968 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 6 (1087) | +3:40:56 | Kari Kuusela | 1:31:29 | ||
969 | Viimeinen Rastiretki (1520) | +3:41:03 | Jukka Pispala | 1:19:02 | ||
970 | OK Trian 7 (863) | +3:41:04 | Tom Sundbäck | 1:24:00 | ||
971 | Verttuun Namika 2 (1432) | +3:41:07 | Saku Metsälä | 1:29:09 | ||
972 | Leppälän suuntavaisto (1033) | +3:41:08 | Hannu Myllärinen | 1:23:18 | ||
973 | Nastolan Terä 2 (529) | +3:41:30 | Jarmo Pulkkinen | 1:19:07 | ||
974 | Päälliköt (958) | +3:41:45 | Joni Vihanta | 1:35:33 | ||
975 | Turun Metsänkävijät 7 (608) | +3:41:55 | Pekka Inki | 1:41:11 | ||
976 | Navi 8 (931) | +3:41:56 | Tapio Loimula | 1:24:23 | ||
977 | Nabla (794) | +3:41:57 | Antti Rissanen | 1:10:39 | ||
978 | Suuntavaisto SK 3 (1192) | +3:42:07 | Risto Korpinen | 1:27:34 | ||
979 | Kananpojat (916) | +3:42:14 | Veli-Matti Kyckling | 1:34:51 | ||
980 | Team EK Syksissä (700) | +3:42:14 | Panu Oikarainen | 1:42:17 | ||
981 | Kops (1102) | +3:42:18 | Harri Ravalt | 1:34:08 | ||
982 | Pihkaniskat 5 (1164) | +3:42:39 | Markku Leinonen | 1:18:26 | ||
983 | Alanurmon Vire (1032) | +3:42:41 | Antti Takala | 1:19:44 | ||
984 | Täsmis-Team (911) | +3:42:42 | Timo Pitkänen | 1:25:32 | ||
985 | Pihkaniskat 8 (894) | +3:42:44 | Pekka Ilmakunnas | 1:23:06 | ||
986 | Honkajoen Seudun Urheilijat (695) | +3:42:50 | Jorma Uusipaasto | 1:48:55 | ||
987 | Turengin RC (551) | +3:43:04 | Terhi Meriläinen | 1:40:09 | ||
988 | Espoon Suunta 9 (1586) | +3:44:02 | Erkki Peltonen | 1:23:19 | ||
989 | Itä-Päijänteen Rasti 2 (861) | +3:44:09 | Mikko Hännikäinen | 1:21:01 | ||
990 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 11 (483) | +3:44:23 | Pauliina Lankinen | 1:19:10 | ||
991 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 5 (605) | +3:44:41 | Kauko Parkkinen | 1:15:29 | ||
992 | Suuntavaisto SK (860) | +3:44:55 | Markku Holstila | 1:28:45 | ||
993 | MacGregor (1535) | +3:44:59 | Petra Lehtonen | 1:46:48 | ||
994 | Korona (1124) | +3:44:59 | Jorma Mäkinen | 2:04:14 | ||
995 | Saarijärven Pullistus 3 (697) | +3:45:13 | Antti Vilkkilä | 1:29:07 | ||
996 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 3 (1221) | +3:45:20 | Kari Mäkynen | 1:21:01 | ||
997 | BOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 3 (826) | +3:45:26 | John Parfitt | 1:49:01 | ||
998 | OK77 5 (868) | +3:45:47 | Jouni Junkkaala | 1:31:21 | ||
999 | Qvantel (1445) | +3:45:50 | Sampo Laaksonen | 1:29:25 | ||
1000 | OK West (570) | +3:45:55 | Enn Aedna | 1:23:57 | ||
1001 | OK Botnia 3 (736) | +3:46:03 | Per-Åke Furubacka | 1:38:39 | ||
1002 | Team Proxion (1468) | +3:46:08 | Matti Tervonen | 1:07:11 | ||
1003 | Functio Laesa (720) | +3:46:25 | Anselm Tamminen | 1:22:43 | ||
1004 | Pimeduse Ryytel RT (1137) | +3:47:04 | Timo Perttula | 1:32:21 | ||
1005 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 12 (1189) | +3:47:10 | Rihko Haarlaa | 1:57:34 | ||
1006 | Haagan kuninkaalliset suunn (757) | +3:48:19 | Kari Ahtola | 1:24:16 | ||
1007 | Haikkiheikit (1362) | +3:48:22 | Veera Kohtamäki | 1:32:50 | ||
1008 | Huovinrinteen Raketit (1565) | +3:48:23 | Teemu Niemi | 1:39:56 | ||
1009 | Pargas IF 2 (587) | +3:48:33 | Bernt Engström | 1:29:44 | ||
1010 | Lohtajan Veikot 2 (932) | +3:48:42 | Tero Jelekäinen | 1:22:57 | ||
1011 | Iisalmen Visa 3 (869) | +3:48:43 | Timo Mykkänen | 1:28:25 | ||
1012 | Pihkaniskat 9 (976) | +3:49:12 | Maire Meriheinä | 1:26:26 | ||
1013 | Etelä-Karjalan keskussairaa (876) | +3:49:15 | Katri Länsivuori | 1:36:50 | ||
1014 | Prihat/EKKS (1282) | +3:49:20 | Sebastian Becker | 1:32:15 | ||
1015 | Hönöt SK (1051) | +3:49:25 | Tapio Irri | 2:11:03 | ||
1016 | Rasti-Nokia 2 (694) | +3:49:33 | Rasmus Mäkipää | 1:00:44 | ||
1017 | Bona Fide (682) | +3:49:43 | Martti Kuldma | 1:40:21 | ||
1018 | Liperin Taimi (661) | +3:49:46 | Jukka Hyttinen | 1:37:03 | ||
1019 | Pihkaniskat 4 (929) | +3:49:51 | Vesa Lehtomäki | 1:29:13 | ||
1020 | Hyvinkään Rasti 4 (828) | +3:49:53 | Mari Laurinen | 1:14:55 | ||
1021 | Paha Rasti (664) | +3:50:00 | Kimmo Eronen | 1:18:38 | ||
1022 | Metsä Board Kyro (1526) | +3:50:03 | Hannu Kyröjoki | 1:26:57 | ||
1023 | Karkki-Rasti 2 (1014) | +3:50:32 | Keijo Rantela | 1:45:27 | ||
1024 | RastiPiikkiö 2 (777) | +3:50:37 | Salla Sergelius | 1:26:42 | ||
1025 | Rasti-Nokia 3 (1589) | +3:50:46 | Jorma Nevala | 1:19:06 | ||
1026 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 3 (1148) | +3:51:07 | Marko Nalli | 1:43:56 | ||
1027 | Sirkan ja Pertin sakki (1551) | +3:51:30 | Pertti Sainio | 1:34:46 | ||
1028 | Valmet Technologies 2 (760) | +3:51:33 | Teemu Nieminen | 1:26:55 | ||
1029 | Ziemelkurzeme OK 3 (1220) | +3:51:36 | Inese Janpaule | 1:26:45 | ||
1030 | Someron Esa 3 (1001) | +3:51:43 | Tuula Kuisma | 1:35:02 | ||
1031 | Oulun Yliopiston Urheiluseu (431) | +3:51:47 | Hannu Mäntykenttä | 1:46:23 | ||
1032 | Tampereen Ammattikorkeakoul (1190) | +3:51:53 | Lauri Hietalahti | 1:55:07 | ||
1033 | Kajaanin Suunnistajat 4 (1133) | +3:52:11 | Arto Haverinen | 1:11:07 | ||
1034 | Urpon Rytky 2 (1061) | +3:52:22 | Jussi Heikkinen | 1:21:37 | ||
1035 | Rasti/C (1415) | +3:52:33 | Teppo Sairiala | 1:35:51 | ||
1036 | Kalvolan Keihäs (471) | +3:52:49 | Kimmo Leinamo | 2:06:37 | ||
1037 | Nordenskiölds Orienterare (1323) | +3:52:49 | Elina Turunen | 1:38:04 | ||
1038 | Lounapartio (1161) | +3:52:55 | Aaron Kling | 1:29:10 | ||
1039 | OP 2 (892) | +3:53:00 | Arto Kuhmonen | 1:34:17 | ||
1040 | Otsolahden rastiveikot (924) | +3:53:19 | Juha Risku | 1:29:42 | ||
1041 | Pöydän ympärys (1519) | +3:53:29 | Aila Härkönen | 1:33:53 | ||
1042 | ÅF (1021) | +3:53:31 | Riikka Dahlbom | 1:46:15 | ||
1043 | Naantalin Seudun UA (925) | +3:53:32 | Hannu Lehtimäki | 1:58:14 | ||
1044 | Bertelin pojat 2 (536) | +3:53:46 | Veikko Leinonen | 1:21:11 | ||
1045 | Oulunsalon Vasama (883) | +3:54:11 | Alpo Pelkonen | 1:52:33 | ||
1046 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus 2 (1387) | +3:54:40 | Jukka-Pekka Kujasalo | 1:04:30 | ||
1047 | Tarpian Suunta (599) | +3:54:41 | Harri Koski | 1:52:51 | ||
1048 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 6 (1056) | +3:54:58 | Sauli Muikku | 1:47:09 | ||
1049 | Piispan poijjat (1018) | +3:55:02 | Tapio Koivu | 1:29:57 | ||
1050 | Suunnaton Into 4 (981) | +3:55:04 | Jussi Tapola | 1:50:50 | ||
1051 | Lauttakylän Luja 2 (1247) | +3:55:13 | Juho Yli-Sipilä | 1:34:46 | ||
1052 | Salon Seudun Kanakoiraharra (979) | +3:55:25 | Kalle Bang | 1:29:20 | ||
1053 | Someron Esa (771) | +3:55:37 | Janne Noki | 2:01:36 | ||
1054 | Superkompensaatio (1348) | +3:55:52 | Mika Purmonen | 1:12:54 | ||
1055 | P-K maakuntakomppania (1449) | +3:55:56 | Oscar Toivanen | 1:25:26 | ||
1056 | Ajokoirat (1145) | +3:55:58 | Markus Hytönen | 1:21:22 | ||
1057 | Ryttylän Visa (1070) | +3:55:59 | Markku Nikki | 1:31:38 | ||
1058 | Kaidan Tien Kulkijat (1474) | +3:56:04 | Ville Sotanemi | 1:16:53 | ||
1059 | Ilomantsin Urheilijat 2 (1177) | +3:56:19 | Panu Kuittinen | 1:13:40 | ||
1060 | Haukiputaan Heitto 2 (1180) | +3:56:21 | Jorma Taivaloja | 1:55:14 | ||
1061 | Kokousyhdistys (1470) | +3:56:24 | Anssi Pehrsson | 1:26:14 | ||
1062 | HI-TEAM (1524) | +3:56:37 | Markus Tynkkynen | 2:13:30 | ||
1063 | MAASK RUK Eksymä (1450) | +3:56:49 | Sami Soinoja | 1:27:04 | ||
1064 | Järvenpään Hiihtoseura (686) | +3:57:06 | Timo Nykänen | 1:21:31 | ||
1065 | Team Keisanen (842) | +3:57:14 | Risto Keisanen | 1:48:17 | ||
1066 | Itä-Jänkhän Jhullit (1532) | +3:57:15 | Ville Pykäläinen | 1:43:29 | ||
1067 | Lapua-ketjut (1233) | +3:57:20 | Jani Konttila | 1:58:32 | ||
1068 | Tekes InnOK (1109) | +3:57:23 | Ilmari Absetz | 1:44:42 | ||
1069 | Tupifast (910) | +3:57:31 | Ville Ripatti | 1:31:02 | ||
1070 | Tampereen Pyrintö 8 (899) | +3:57:36 | Jari Vahvelainen | 1:38:52 | ||
1071 | Team SOSE (1078) | +3:57:39 | Lasse Roiha | 1:17:00 | ||
1072 | Soisalon Saaren Pummiveikot (1412) | +3:57:51 | Anna Konttinen | 1:47:59 | ||
1073 | Halsuan Toivo (674) | +3:58:08 | Jani Haka | 1:31:21 | ||
1074 | CADS Team (1226) | +3:58:08 | Ilkka Kuusela | 1:26:57 | ||
1075 | Salon Viesti (1029) | +3:58:10 | Antero Lehtoruusu | 1:25:04 | ||
1076 | TP Gourp (1095) | +3:58:22 | Ari Ilonen | 1:34:42 | ||
1077 | Rasti-Hukat (1171) | +3:58:40 | Rego Ostonen | 1:19:06 | ||
1078 | Retkiryhmä 06 (1010) | +3:58:46 | Markku Jyrkäs | 1:26:25 | ||
1079 | Team Laardi (1278) | +3:58:50 | Matti Karppanen | 1:31:50 | ||
1080 | Könnin Kuokkamiehet (622) | +3:58:53 | Kimmo Paananen | 1:18:03 | ||
1081 | Navi 5 (791) | +3:58:54 | Tapio Montonen | 1:27:16 | ||
1082 | Pernoon Rajamiehet (878) | +3:59:03 | Pekka Eerola | 1:20:19 | ||
1083 | Koneen Kerho 2 (1042) | +3:59:40 | Mika Väisänen | 1:30:58 | ||
1084 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 7 (1163) | +3:59:54 | Martti Santajoki | 1:35:52 | ||
1085 | Keski-Vantaan Suunnistajat 2 (1292) | +4:00:07 | Jaakko Hyvönen | 1:30:09 | ||
1086 | Rasti-Vihti 3 (1150) | +4:00:34 | Jouni Moisander | 1:25:48 | ||
1087 | Datactica (1073) | +4:00:46 | Jussi Hossi | 1:34:45 | ||
1088 | Fiskarin Urheilijat -47 (481) | +4:00:46 | Veikko Paulin | 1:49:29 | ||
1089 | ViLLE Team (1465) | +4:00:50 | Einari Kurvinen | 1:28:00 | ||
1090 | MS Parma 9 (855) | +4:00:59 | Ari Hellman | 1:27:08 | ||
1091 | IC-Electrofit (1311) | +4:01:04 | Maria Walden | 1:57:14 | ||
1092 | Kymin Suunnistajat 3 (565) | +4:01:18 | Timo Kavakko | 1:22:09 | ||
1093 | Rastin Pojat (1406) | +4:01:20 | Raimo Lind | 1:34:42 | ||
1094 | Pihkaniskat 6 (945) | +4:01:22 | Juha Lehtonen | 1:37:47 | ||
1095 | Kustavin Ahto (1479) | +4:01:22 | Matti Huhtala | 1:36:10 | ||
1096 | Suuntavaisto SK 2 (1274) | +4:01:26 | Veikko Långström | 1:45:13 | ||
1097 | IK Falken 3 (1585) | +4:02:36 | Mats Sundqvist | 1:23:10 | ||
1098 | Turun Visat (498) | +4:02:56 | Heimo Välimäki | 2:01:15 | ||
1099 | Indre Östfold OK 2 (848) | +4:03:04 | Sindre Valsgård | 1:55:21 | ||
1100 | Järvenpään Palo (729) | +4:03:12 | Pauli Virtanen | 2:25:06 | ||
1101 | Kunnon Urheilijat (1262) | +4:03:13 | Samuel Aulanko | 2:01:54 | ||
1102 | Beach Boys 2 (1215) | +4:03:50 | Leo Talvitie | 1:03:36 | ||
1103 | GimmeFive MultiSport (1399) | +4:03:53 | Mikko Eronen | 1:44:53 | ||
1104 | Espoon Suunta 10 (1587) | +4:04:04 | Igor Nefedov | 1:32:30 | ||
1105 | Keravan Urheilijat 4 (975) | +4:04:23 | Olli Lampinen | 1:17:43 | ||
1106 | Suunta-Sepot 3 (1097) | +4:04:37 | Ilkka Uotila | 1:52:15 | ||
1107 | JYY Jopa (1107) | +4:04:42 | Timo Ollila | 1:40:17 | ||
1108 | Notkeat puuhevoset (834) | +4:05:10 | Lassi Hietala | 1:24:00 | ||
1109 | Polvisuunta OK (1117) | +4:05:18 | Heikki Makkonen | 1:59:20 | ||
1110 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 13 (463) | +4:06:13 | Jarno Siivola | 1:28:45 | ||
1111 | Salon Vilpas (1455) | +4:06:21 | Jyrki Hellsten | 1:40:35 | ||
1112 | Ark United (746) | +4:07:00 | Pekko Sangi | 2:17:22 | ||
1113 | Pietinalhon pamaus (1041) | +4:07:17 | Tapio Pietinsalo | 1:29:06 | ||
1114 | Kkinimäen Weljekset (1309) | +4:07:18 | Ville Nikkanen | 1:46:30 | ||
1115 | Karjaan Ura 2 (864) | +4:07:35 | Sanna Hosio | 1:37:10 | ||
1116 | Rasti-Jyry 2 (1246) | +4:07:43 | Juhani Kytöjoki | 1:29:06 | ||
1117 | Lekapojat (1560) | +4:07:48 | Kauppila Aleksi | 1:35:10 | ||
1118 | Barkit päällä (1060) | +4:08:10 | Janne Sällinen | 1:42:56 | ||
1119 | Epäselvä Joukkue (1237) | +4:08:12 | Lasse Hakola | 1:34:33 | ||
1120 | Köntit (823) | +4:08:14 | Teppo Moisio | 1:30:07 | ||
1121 | The Elvis Challenge (819) | +4:08:24 | Antti Jukarainen | 1:08:57 | ||
1122 | Redtzer OK 3 (902) | +4:08:41 | Veronica Redtzer | 1:45:11 | ||
1123 | Kuortaneen Kunto 2 (849) | +4:08:53 | Ari Yli-Kaatiala | 1:21:37 | ||
1124 | Kohti rastia ja sen ohi (1435) | +4:09:04 | Elli Häkkinen | 1:30:58 | ||
1125 | Hämäläis-Osakunta (1126) | +4:09:07 | Anna Riihimäki | 1:19:45 | ||
1126 | Selviytyjät (1120) | +4:09:11 | Tuomo Helavirta | 1:22:40 | ||
1127 | Hiidenkiertäjät 8 (904) | +4:09:56 | Östen Wikström | 1:42:31 | ||
1128 | salparasti (1235) | +4:10:07 | Tommi Rikkilä | 1:31:16 | ||
1129 | Alahärmän Kisa 2 (887) | +4:10:25 | Jarkko Huhtamäki | 1:21:08 | ||
1130 | Maksimaiset (1379) | +4:10:34 | Karoliina Martikainen | 1:04:41 | ||
1131 | Timo Siikli ja Lemin Punais (1467) | +4:10:53 | Haikala Atte | 1:39:00 | ||
1132 | Epilän Esa 2 (1223) | +4:11:07 | Kari Maijala | 1:16:57 | ||
1133 | Rastaalan rasti I (1588) | +4:11:16 | Tapio Rantanen | 1:22:07 | ||
1134 | Veljekset Heiskanen (832) | +4:11:17 | Ilpo Heiskanen | 1:38:56 | ||
1135 | Husulan Kunto (880) | +4:12:16 | Risto Norema | 1:58:00 | ||
1136 | PVJJK (1600) | +4:12:43 | Aki Tenhunen | 1:30:44 | ||
1137 | APK-maratoonarit (923) | +4:12:45 | Juho Kotakallio | 1:39:33 | ||
1138 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 2 (762) | +4:12:50 | Arto Uusihonko | 1:40:54 | ||
1139 | Aseman Konttaajat (1090) | +4:13:03 | Jarkko Kaija | 1:48:44 | ||
1140 | Rejlers (1265) | +4:13:12 | Juhani Kautonen | 1:34:01 | ||
1141 | Olarinmäen Samoojat (1129) | +4:13:16 | Maria Lappalainen | 2:07:16 | ||
1142 | Kaarinan Ristiritarit (961) | +4:13:21 | Mikko Lehtinen | 1:40:04 | ||
1143 | Petolintu 2 (943) | +4:13:51 | Pekka Kantola | 1:31:09 | ||
1144 | AS Wassuttajat (996) | +4:13:57 | Ilkka Sopanen | 1:39:09 | ||
1145 | Mäntän Seudun Eräpirkat (1112) | +4:14:03 | Jyri Huhtala | 1:34:56 | ||
1146 | Petäjä 246 (1336) | +4:14:07 | Rami Laitila | 1:41:17 | ||
1147 | Länsi-Rajan Rasti 3 (956) | +4:14:17 | Timo Tiensuu | 1:39:35 | ||
1148 | Turun NMKY 2 (959) | +4:14:23 | Marko Eklund | 1:39:18 | ||
1149 | Puppeliskukkulan Pullistus (1108) | +4:14:25 | Paavo Huttunen | 1:41:36 | ||
1150 | Serkkujen yö (1027) | +4:14:28 | Kari Valjakka | 1:35:38 | ||
1151 | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura (1328) | +4:14:28 | Juha Julkunen | 1:34:16 | ||
1152 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 15 (1015) | +4:14:35 | Mikko Pihlatie | 1:33:32 | ||
1153 | Laihian Luja 5 (1004) | +4:14:37 | Aino Laasanen | 1:12:55 | ||
1154 | Rasti-Pielinen 2 (543) | +4:14:40 | Jorma Pihlainen | 1:50:45 | ||
1155 | Akustin perikunta (1143) | +4:14:45 | Heta-Maija Kalilainen | 1:49:46 | ||
1156 | Nokian Torpedo (980) | +4:14:51 | Juha Rinne | 1:32:10 | ||
1157 | Niinisalon Varuskunnan Urhe (1484) | +4:14:54 | Tapani Männistö | 1:52:25 | ||
1158 | Rasti-Jussit 4 (1084) | +4:14:58 | Ilari Hauhia | 1:36:37 | ||
1159 | RastiPiikkiö 3 (901) | +4:14:59 | Simo Rantala | 1:36:05 | ||
1160 | Tyhmän rohkeat veljekset (1184) | +4:15:01 | Juha Kananen | 2:07:40 | ||
1161 | Selkien Sisu (921) | +4:15:19 | Heikki Alakopsa | 1:48:12 | ||
1162 | Turun Sinikotkat (1288) | +4:15:47 | Ilkka Paatero | 1:46:33 | ||
1163 | Pohjois-Karjalan pelastusla (1475) | +4:16:10 | Miika Kortelainen | 1:10:47 | ||
1164 | Rastiketut Team Leinonen (1543) | +4:16:34 | Markku Leinonen | 1:52:13 | ||
1165 | RastiPiikkiö 4 (1293) | +4:16:51 | Timo Haapakumpu | 1:37:23 | ||
1166 | Petäjäveden Petäjäiset (634) | +4:17:05 | Markku Vulli | 1:55:44 | ||
1167 | Rastivarsat 5 (591) | +4:17:33 | Oula Pelkonen | 1:17:04 | ||
1168 | IBM Sport club (1396) | +4:17:38 | Jouko Poutanen | 1:52:31 | ||
1169 | Varvarin Lepsaus (1504) | +4:17:46 | Miikka Penttilä | 1:21:41 | ||
1170 | Maarian Mahti 2 (561) | +4:19:11 | Juhani Jokinen | 2:02:40 | ||
1171 | Varnitsa (922) | +4:20:51 | Iivari Kylmäoja | 1:22:48 | ||
1172 | Elimäen Reserviupseerikerho (1574) | +4:21:12 | Juha Käki | 2:13:44 | ||
1173 | Petsamon Aurinko-pilkkijät (1169) | +4:21:21 | Pentti Raittila | 1:46:42 | ||
1174 | Leppävaaran Sisu (854) | +4:21:22 | Erkki Jokela | 1:29:19 | ||
1175 | Metsä Forest (1158) | +4:21:31 | Tomi Asikainen | 1:13:40 | ||
1176 | IF Femman 4 (845) | +4:21:40 | Lukas Enlund | 1:20:34 | ||
1177 | Helsingin Metsänkävijät (1217) | +4:21:57 | Miikka Vihermaa | 1:53:03 | ||
1178 | NOT-OK PKS SK (885) | +4:21:59 | Ari Savola | 1:49:27 | ||
1179 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 2 (872) | +4:22:05 | Janne Lipponen | 1:29:55 | ||
1180 | Espoon Suunta 7 (1093) | +4:22:15 | Matti Paasikoski | 1:14:30 | ||
1181 | ESE Tiimi (1185) | +4:22:15 | Antti Ripatti | 1:16:58 | ||
1182 | OK77 6 (840) | +4:22:56 | Tapani Varamäki | 1:28:12 | ||
1183 | Kangasniemen Kalske 2 (949) | +4:23:08 | Joona Laitinen | 1:40:42 | ||
1184 | Rasti-Vihti 2 (891) | +4:23:16 | Jan Reijo | 1:18:41 | ||
1185 | Luiskaotsat (1230) | +4:23:19 | Jyrki Lahtonen | 2:16:52 | ||
1186 | Juuan Jänne 2 (801) | +4:23:21 | Eero Simanainen | 1:23:29 | ||
1187 | EKI (1382) | +4:23:51 | Sami-Petteri Eskonen | 1:49:45 | ||
1188 | Keski-Karjalan Rasti 4 (1151) | +4:24:12 | Esko Juvonen | 2:03:15 | ||
1189 | Vänkypannu (802) | +4:25:17 | Matti Turtiainen | 1:46:25 | ||
1190 | Alajärven Ankkurit 3 (1249) | +4:25:20 | Marko Raunio | 1:20:35 | ||
1191 | Möbiuksen matka (1327) | +4:25:30 | Per Gustås | 1:01:31 | ||
1192 | ABB SK (1224) | +4:25:35 | Marko Raatikainen | 1:27:47 | ||
1193 | Retkeilymedia Ahola (1541) | +4:25:39 | Riina Pykäri | 1:59:09 | ||
1194 | 2Einsteins (930) | +4:26:16 | Pasi Kivinen | 2:07:48 | ||
1195 | Rastiketut 2 (833) | +4:26:19 | Jorma Kaataja | 1:34:36 | ||
1196 | ME Pummit (1287) | +4:26:26 | Risto Putila | 1:42:04 | ||
1197 | 2. Logistiikkarykmentti (807) | +4:26:51 | Kalle Virtanen | 1:28:37 | ||
1198 | Valkealan Kajo 2 (1152) | +4:26:54 | Eero Sihvola | 1:30:28 | ||
1199 | Rasti-Lukko 4 (1335) | +4:27:02 | Pekka Nurmi | 1:36:08 | ||
1200 | SeNaatti (1443) | +4:28:52 | Johanna Oikarinen | 1:49:04 | ||
1201 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 10 (952) | +4:28:57 | Hannu Erälinna | 1:36:48 | ||
1202 | Gauss-Krüger (1418) | +4:29:22 | Henri Mettänen | 1:47:10 | ||
1203 | EnonPojat (1570) | +4:29:42 | jaakko tohkanen | 1:40:06 | ||
1204 | PYVMM (742) | +4:30:26 | Olli Virkkala | 1:41:12 | ||
1205 | Karhunkaatajan kennel (796) | +4:31:19 | Ilpo Riihimäki | 1:25:18 | ||
1206 | Kauhavan Wisa 2 (1214) | +4:31:33 | Keijo Korkiamäki | 1:39:24 | ||
1207 | Tytöt (1556) | +4:31:43 | Eeva-Maria Nousiainen | 2:03:00 | ||
1208 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 6 (1154) | +4:31:43 | Jarmo Laakso | 1:41:56 | ||
1209 | Sulzer (1160) | +4:32:01 | Raimo Luukkainen | 2:37:59 | ||
1210 | Keravan Urheilijat 3 (1062) | +4:34:15 | Juhani Juutilainen | 1:33:19 | ||
1211 | Droit (1366) | +4:34:32 | Iiro Pulska | 2:12:54 | ||
1212 | Lost Bastards (1096) | +4:34:33 | Timo Nurmela | 1:45:06 | ||
1213 | Satakuntalainen Osakunta (1444) | +4:34:35 | Mikael Salonen | 1:54:58 | ||
1214 | Jälkijäristys (1400) | +4:34:37 | Sofia Penger | 1:35:30 | ||
1215 | Karjalan Käki (1561) | +4:34:52 | Antti Remes | 2:09:46 | ||
1216 | V-S maakuntakomppania (1599) | +4:35:06 | Jari Sillantie | 2:59:46 | ||
1217 | Iisalmen Visa (734) | +4:35:19 | Saana Peltola | 1:43:26 | ||
1218 | Team Lakka (1482) | +4:35:25 | Mari Lainkari | 1:41:02 | ||
1219 | Ison kirkon liha (1199) | +4:35:35 | Ilmari Urho | 1:52:45 | ||
1220 | Vihman Veljekset (1136) | +4:35:52 | Ilpo Haatainen | 1:30:27 | ||
1221 | Kontiolahden Urheilijat (445) | +4:36:38 | Minna Tiainen | 1:22:12 | ||
1222 | IK Auseklis 2 (1165) | +4:36:59 | Aivars Lapa | 1:49:47 | ||
1223 | Partiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1266) | +4:37:03 | Heta Ikäheimo | 1:35:40 | ||
1224 | Ne vikatikit A. Kiven (1146) | +4:37:07 | Johanna Riipinen | 1:26:13 | ||
1225 | Kainuun Rastiviikko (500) | +4:37:28 | Maija Käkelä | 1:22:33 | ||
1226 | P-KR (459) | +4:37:34 | Jousia Haverinen | 1:36:55 | ||
1227 | Närpes OK 2 (645) | +4:37:36 | Karl-Gustav Hertsbacka | 1:32:24 | ||
1228 | London Lords (1201) | +4:38:07 | Julie Clery | 1:46:20 | ||
1229 | Kiimingin Urheilijat 2 (1149) | +4:38:26 | Olli Jurvakainen | 1:44:49 | ||
1230 | Suunta Jurva 3 (1059) | +4:38:49 | Sauli Hakala | 1:34:09 | ||
1231 | Laskuvarjojääkärikilta 2 (1111) | +4:39:19 | Mar Serralonga | 1:25:37 | ||
1232 | CSC (1110) | +4:39:20 | Johan Guldmyr | 1:30:17 | ||
1233 | Team Allback (1317) | +4:39:38 | Matleena Kukkonen | 1:34:59 | ||
1234 | Trafix (1178) | +4:39:55 | Essi Pohjalainen | 1:35:37 | ||
1235 | Hakuna Matata 2 (1341) | +4:40:40 | Saara Hakala | 1:45:04 | ||
1236 | Stronger Together (895) | +4:40:47 | Timo Mäki-Lohiluoma | 2:29:28 | ||
1237 | Team Tiuraniemi (1505) | +4:40:50 | Susanna Tiuraniemi | 1:41:13 | ||
1238 | Tukikohdan Suunnistajat (1307) | +4:41:01 | Henry Kuronen | 1:51:01 | ||
1239 | Jukolauta (1564) | +4:41:44 | Vesa Turkia | 1:43:28 | ||
1240 | Kohta löytyy (1125) | +4:41:52 | Juhani Vuola | 1:32:23 | ||
1241 | Downtown 65 2 (1118) | +4:41:54 | Tatu Kaleva | 1:05:22 | ||
1242 | Peräseinäjoen suunnistajat (701) | +4:42:24 | Pasi Pärnänen | 1:35:37 | ||
1243 | Tarpian Suunta 2 (1195) | +4:42:33 | Reijo Simonen | 1:25:05 | ||
1244 | Eläinlääkärien kuntoseura V (1414) | +4:43:03 | Pauliina Isokallio | 1:13:48 | ||
1245 | OC Utmanare (908) | +4:43:06 | Ville Manninen | 1:30:19 | ||
1246 | Numppi Brothers (1227) | +4:43:29 | Jani Saarinen | 1:51:01 | ||
1247 | Mäntsälän Urheilijat 3 (1057) | +4:43:30 | Juhani Aunola | 1:40:53 | ||
1248 | Team Koo (1157) | +4:43:47 | Päivi Pasanen | 1:28:52 | ||
1249 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät 2 (1569) | +4:44:05 | Tuukka Lampinen | 1:26:05 | ||
1250 | OK Raseborg 4 (724) | +4:44:50 | Kristian Forsell | 1:52:54 | ||
1251 | Veikkaus (800) | +4:44:55 | Riitta Nissi | 1:32:01 | ||
1252 | Syvä pummi (1167) | +4:45:03 | Lahtela| | 1:42:21 | ||
1253 | IF Brahe 4 (937) | +4:45:13 | Anders Högland | 1:14:54 | ||
1254 | Ajolinja (1069) | +4:45:20 | Kimmo Rautiainen | 1:21:17 | ||
1255 | Matrix (1386) | +4:45:31 | Venla Viljamaa | 1:43:54 | ||
1256 | Järeä (1492) | +4:46:10 | Kimmo Lindqvist | 2:13:54 | ||
1257 | OK77 7 (998) | +4:46:14 | Eero Haukilampi | 1:39:39 | ||
1258 | Tampereen varuskunta (1381) | +4:46:44 | Harri Pykäläinen | 2:37:57 | ||
1259 | Vehkalahden Veikot 5 (866) | +4:46:48 | William Cristovam | 1:13:27 | ||
1260 | Lauttapartio (1408) | +4:46:49 | Johan Asikainen | 1:41:23 | ||
1261 | Annikin Voimailijat (1256) | +4:47:37 | Kim Alenius | 1:42:09 | ||
1262 | Koneen Kerho (779) | +4:47:55 | Johanna Pensas | 1:03:21 | ||
1263 | Antin Enkelit (1053) | +4:48:09 | Niittymäki Antti | 1:37:26 | ||
1264 | Downtown 65 3 (1025) | +4:49:04 | Lauri Tenhunen | 1:43:42 | ||
1265 | HeSeKeKo (1457) | +4:49:05 | Jarkko Aro | 1:59:22 | ||
1266 | Valmet Tampere (1079) | +4:49:12 | Mikko Vallittu | 1:34:55 | ||
1267 | Hepojoen Pinnistys (1052) | +4:49:13 | Niina Nakolinna | 2:02:57 | ||
1268 | IK Tunnelpojkarna (1044) | +4:49:19 | Panu Oikkonen | 1:30:41 | ||
1269 | Lahden Kaleva (1006) | +4:49:38 | Petri Ylä-Jääski | 1:27:10 | ||
1270 | Liperin Lenkki (971) | +4:50:42 | Reijo Laatikainen | 1:41:42 | ||
1271 | Outdoor Siskot (1471) | +4:51:14 | Riitta Hjelt | 1:27:20 | ||
1272 | Louhelan Woima (822) | +4:51:44 | Kim Väisänen | 1:27:45 | ||
1273 | INUS (1134) | +4:51:47 | Ilja Ouretski | 1:32:29 | ||
1274 | Landis+Gyr 2 (1207) | +4:51:51 | Lauri Nykänen | 1:48:32 | ||
1275 | Sports by LUT (1210) | +4:51:53 | Eveliina Takasuo | 2:10:01 | ||
1276 | Pohjankyrön Rasti 2 (1229) | +4:52:17 | Juhani Luoma | 1:35:42 | ||
1277 | Kilon Kipinät (1240) | +4:52:51 | Leopold Luova | 2:22:28 | ||
1278 | Suunnaton Into 3 (1557) | +4:53:38 | Risto Häkkinen | 1:43:41 | ||
1279 | Tieto (1141) | +4:53:48 | Jukka Laaksonen | 1:28:43 | ||
1280 | Mattersoft (1424) | +4:54:06 | Jarmo Lahtinen | 1:44:16 | ||
1281 | Vierivät sammalet (965) | +4:54:23 | Petra Jansson | 1:32:37 | ||
1282 | Reaktor Innovations 2 (1547) | +4:54:47 | Mikko Apo | 1:26:49 | ||
1283 | LNGWolfpack (1500) | +4:55:56 | Nina Söderberg | 1:48:51 | ||
1284 | Ristin Kilta 2 (1340) | +4:56:01 | Antti Pöllänen | 1:54:19 | ||
1285 | Alastaron Reserviläiset 2 (1245) | +4:56:11 | Pentti Mykrälaakso | 1:26:14 | ||
1286 | Pörssi ry 2 (1559) | +4:56:14 | Mira Tolonen | 1:26:13 | ||
1287 | Toiska (810) | +4:56:22 | Roope Lenkkeri | 1:51:32 | ||
1288 | PohjaKosketus (1271) | +4:56:50 | Tommi Söderström | 1:46:06 | ||
1289 | Lets get LOST (957) | +4:57:03 | Anette Haavisto | 1:50:53 | ||
1290 | SK Sekameteli (1326) | +4:58:24 | Kari Johansson | 1:38:11 | ||
1291 | Kunnon Kompassit (1257) | +4:58:39 | Niko Haikala | 1:52:31 | ||
1292 | Team Lost 2 (1337) | +5:00:02 | Heli Tiainen | 1:36:11 | ||
1293 | Kompassibois (1232) | +5:00:04 | Marko Ukkonen | 1:47:58 | ||
1294 | Rannikkoprikaati (1545) | +5:00:23 | Ville Tokola | 1:56:00 | ||
1295 | Espoon Tapiot (1092) | +5:00:46 | Matti Akselin | 1:35:25 | ||
1296 | Karhijärven Suunnistajat (1495) | +5:00:49 | Pirkko Råberg | 1:59:56 | ||
1297 | X-Boomarit (1318) | +5:00:52 | Kari Halonen | 2:38:19 | ||
1298 | Messäntähen (1280) | +5:01:06 | Mika Korpi | 1:40:07 | ||
1299 | Metos (963) | +5:02:13 | Toni Tolonen | 1:50:25 | ||
1300 | Herrasmies Suunnistajat (1380) | +5:02:40 | Pertti Helin | 2:26:41 | ||
1301 | LostBoys (1286) | +5:02:41 | Pekka Anttila | 2:11:46 | ||
1302 | Vierestäohi 2 (1365) | +5:02:54 | Pertti Keski-Korsu | 1:52:52 | ||
1303 | Fyysikkokilta (1575) | +5:03:59 | Hilkka Hännikäinen | 1:38:31 | ||
1304 | Radiosuuntaajat (1045) | +5:04:10 | Jukka Kuva | 1:52:28 | ||
1305 | Alastaron Reserviläiset (781) | +5:04:16 | Harri Kuosa | 1:34:06 | ||
1306 | Vaadin (1193) | +5:05:41 | Elijah Motorny | 2:26:12 | ||
1307 | Maasotakoulu LPR 2 (1094) | +5:06:12 | Jussi Nuutinen | 1:32:50 | ||
1308 | Espoo Expos (1213) | +5:06:25 | Toni Himmelroos | 1:29:55 | ||
1309 | Rasti-Jyry 3 (1254) | +5:07:14 | Pentti Reinikainen | 1:25:04 | ||
1310 | Turengin Sarastus 2 (955) | +5:08:11 | Juha Vesterinen | 2:18:37 | ||
1311 | PVTUTKL (1106) | +5:08:28 | Tuomas Koskinen | 1:49:04 | ||
1312 | Joen Suunta 2 (1168) | +5:10:00 | Voitto Parikka | 2:09:18 | ||
1313 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (1166) | +5:10:04 | Matti Espo | 1:29:25 | ||
1314 | Saimaan Sisäilma (1080) | +5:11:02 | Mikko Lähdekorpi | 2:05:22 | ||
1315 | Hiidenkiertäjät 7 (1046) | +5:11:34 | Kari Koistinen | 1:30:36 | ||
1316 | Rässi-Rasti 3 (1525) | +5:11:40 | Pekka Nurmi | 2:07:06 | ||
1317 | Puskasilimät OK (1518) | +5:12:44 | Joonas Kekäle | 1:35:38 | ||
1318 | Espoon Akilles 5 (953) | +5:14:39 | Juhani Vuorela | 1:53:18 | ||
1319 | Ramboll Finland (1268) | +5:14:54 | Anne-Mari Kuoppala | 2:37:06 | ||
1320 | Riikku Runners Alavus 2 (1566) | +5:16:08 | Markus Vanha-aho | 1:58:53 | ||
1321 | Maaseutunuoret Kaakko (1359) | +5:16:08 | Satu Mänttäri | 1:59:46 | ||
1322 | Valio Nestle (1302) | +5:16:25 | Seppo Hamina | 1:47:48 | ||
1323 | Puutteenperän Konkelot 1 (1410) | +5:16:32 | Hannu Tuukkala | 2:11:56 | ||
1324 | UPM 1-ERI (1355) | +5:16:50 | Jani Laamanen | 2:01:57 | ||
1325 | Sweco 2 (1358) | +5:16:51 | Juha Junttila | 1:44:20 | ||
1326 | Contact force (1103) | +5:17:42 | Tapio Poutanen | 1:43:38 | ||
1327 | Paha Rasti 2 (1048) | +5:18:14 | Juha Kotanen | 1:39:18 | ||
1328 | KOP Pankki-Veikot (1212) | +5:18:35 | Jarmo Kurppa | 2:12:38 | ||
1329 | Saloisten Reipas 3 (1074) | +5:18:38 | Olavi Kittilä | 1:54:49 | ||
1330 | Suunta Jyväskylä 7 (871) | +5:19:33 | Seppo Tammela | 1:42:52 | ||
1331 | Keffin suunnistajat (1236) | +5:19:45 | Markus Nisula | 1:27:46 | ||
1332 | Lauri Rehnin perilliset (1442) | +5:19:55 | Kalervo Salomaa | 2:41:23 | ||
1333 | Vuoristoradan Jarrumiehet (1234) | +5:20:02 | Marko Ahola | 1:48:03 | ||
1334 | Suonsalmen Suunta (1487) | +5:20:04 | Veijo Hotokka | 1:51:17 | ||
1335 | Littoisten Partabooat (1315) | +5:20:18 | Inkeri Seppälä | 1:30:33 | ||
1336 | Melassikatastrofi (1461) | +5:25:04 | Eetu Mykkänen | 1:48:30 | ||
1337 | Willows Tagalong (1188) | +5:25:10 | Nordström Tricia | 1:56:29 | ||
1338 | Jokikylän Pojat (1140) | +5:25:49 | Mari Hannula | 2:17:28 | ||
1339 | Jalasjärven Jalas 2 (846) | +5:26:10 | Timo Laurila | 1:27:10 | ||
1340 | FUK1 (1428) | +5:27:32 | Juho Rissanen | 1:50:48 | ||
1341 | Outotec Lappeenranta (1204) | +5:28:01 | Taru Poromäki | 1:55:32 | ||
1342 | Kaveriporukka 2012 (1138) | +5:28:05 | Petteri Luostarinen | 2:36:28 | ||
1343 | Alajärven Ankkurit 2 (1295) | +5:29:38 | Semen Mikhalko | 1:32:29 | ||
1344 | ÄHPM! - Älä hitossa peesaa (1549) | +5:31:10 | Heli Mikkola | 1:46:39 | ||
1345 | Pimeyden Prinssit (1460) | +5:31:37 | Nikolai Niemi | 2:03:06 | ||
1346 | Virtain Urheilijat 2 (856) | +5:31:40 | Kari Heinämäki | 1:26:07 | ||
1347 | Vihtavuoren Pamaus 4 (1038) | +5:31:47 | Kari Puurunen | 2:05:40 | ||
1348 | Scanpole (1530) | +5:33:11 | Perttu Kouvalainen | 1:41:59 | ||
1349 | Sonnin Suti (1312) | +5:33:23 | Niklas Wahrman | 1:53:06 | ||
1350 | Kanin tahti (1447) | +5:34:10 | Keijo Saari | 2:19:04 | ||
1351 | Hintsusti OK (1183) | +5:35:08 | Marko Mäkelä | 2:17:07 | ||
1352 | Skrinnarit (1285) | +5:35:23 | Seppo Sihvonen | 1:50:44 | ||
1353 | Pttk (1425) | +5:35:29 | Pasi Larkkonen | 2:04:21 | ||
1354 | Puhakan Laurin Perilliset (1065) | +5:35:43 | Niilo Puhakka | 1:38:12 | ||
1355 | Ohovaaran sulttaanit (1439) | +5:36:07 | Janne Kinnunen | 2:26:18 | ||
1356 | Ristin Miehet (1219) | +5:36:56 | Hannu Ylisiurua | 2:38:58 | ||
1357 | Harpatin Hortoilijat (1344) | +5:37:09 | Pentti Kähkölä | 1:22:18 | ||
1358 | Vähäkyrön Viesti (1298) | +5:38:57 | Mikko Hakala | 2:49:09 | ||
1359 | Enoon Eksyneet (1529) | +5:39:03 | Essi Puumalainen | 2:01:05 | ||
1360 | MTK-Asikkala (1540) | +5:40:03 | Mikko Metsäkangas | 1:49:01 | ||
1361 | Vantaan Metsänkävijät (1314) | +5:40:09 | Sami Köykkä | 1:55:02 | ||
1362 | Tuoreet jalat (1197) | +5:40:37 | Osmo Hannuniemi | 1:56:12 | ||
1363 | Vartiovuoren Pojat (1099) | +5:40:58 | Riku Viitanen | 2:12:50 | ||
1364 | Täsmämätäs (1434) | +5:41:00 | Matti Hautsalo | 1:43:15 | ||
1365 | Jouluksi kotiin (1260) | +5:42:19 | Vladislav Shor | 2:05:14 | ||
1366 | OK Trian 10 (1179) | +5:42:45 | Ingemar Borgman | 2:04:56 | ||
1367 | TSE for the Future (1105) | +5:43:43 | Terhi Chakhovich | 1:37:47 | ||
1368 | Team Armas (1333) | +5:44:12 | Janne Santalahti | 1:24:58 | ||
1369 | Hermannin kööri (1241) | +5:44:42 | Reijo Tanskanen | 1:29:21 | ||
1370 | Vierestäohi (1300) | +5:46:09 | Elisa Haaraniemi | 2:38:33 | ||
1371 | Ark United 2 (1420) | +5:46:27 | Anna Myllymäki | 2:02:10 | ||
1372 | Rastihaukat 2 (1116) | +5:46:48 | Jari Siniranta | 2:08:20 | ||
1373 | Suomussalmen Rasti 2 (1303) | +5:47:35 | Jari Kyllönen | 1:22:11 | ||
1374 | LKS (1376) | +5:47:40 | Joni Malaska | 2:03:08 | ||
1375 | Noin seitsemän veljestä (1263) | +5:47:42 | Reijo Tiainen | 1:29:29 | ||
1376 | Stora Enso Rastiretkiläiset (1319) | +5:47:43 | Sinikka Kvick | 1:45:20 | ||
1377 | Erräät Oppaat (1513) | +5:48:09 | Jari Räsänen | 2:11:30 | ||
1378 | ATC EFHK (1279) | +5:48:25 | Markus Heikkilä | 1:55:59 | ||
1379 | Hökkäilijät (1339) | +5:49:03 | Jos van den Akker | 1:58:07 | ||
1380 | Ette Löydä (1291) | +5:49:23 | Tapio Saarela | 1:29:48 | ||
1381 | Boliden ja Vuorimieskilta 7 (1563) | +5:50:21 | Jukka Brusila | 1:37:55 | ||
1382 | NOT-OK PKS SK 2 (1128) | +5:53:25 | Oili Flinck | 2:09:53 | ||
1383 | RaKiNa (1308) | +5:53:48 | Timo Toivanen | 2:29:18 | ||
1384 | Ryynikylän ryske (1422) | +5:54:07 | Laura Vertainen | 2:20:34 | ||
1385 | Team Supponen (1251) | +5:54:48 | Matti Supponen | 1:35:08 | ||
1386 | SK NappaRasti (1186) | +5:55:32 | Miikka Lahti | 1:58:54 | ||
1387 | Ristiin Rastiin (1290) | +5:56:40 | Jarkko Kaura | 1:16:20 | ||
1388 | UNO SK 2 (1264) | +5:58:34 | Glen Grant | 1:32:04 | ||
1389 | Hihhulit (1472) | +5:58:38 | Katja Hennier | 2:38:58 | ||
1390 | Bajamajavat (1416) | +6:02:21 | Eino Issakainen | 1:37:28 | ||
1391 | Hyytiälän Huutajat (1275) | +6:02:22 | Kalle Peltola | 1:37:25 | ||
1392 | AS Skinnarila 2 (1121) | +6:02:47 | Tuomas Aalto | 1:13:31 | ||
1393 | Ryttylän Kiri (1198) | +6:03:37 | Tiina Kuusela | 2:30:09 | ||
1394 | OK Terjärv 3 (870) | +6:05:35 | Susanna Toivonen | 2:13:24 | ||
1395 | Net Man (1363) | +6:06:37 | Ville Lammi | 2:09:55 | ||
1396 | WIO Team (1115) | +6:07:04 | Timo Hänninen | 2:51:17 | ||
1397 | Sports by LUT 2 (1322) | +6:08:20 | Kari Heikkinen | 2:22:54 | ||
1398 | OC Tuska (1289) | +6:10:26 | Ari Hyvönen | 2:47:30 | ||
1399 | Artjärven Ahjo (1273) | +6:10:32 | Jukka Rutila | 1:43:33 | ||
1400 | Pähkinärinteen pallo (1499) | +6:11:20 | Kaisa Koivuranta | 1:33:10 | ||
1401 | Rykimäkallion Pojat (1476) | +6:14:20 | Jussi Koskela | 2:22:06 | ||
1402 | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat 3 (1259) | +6:15:48 | Teuvo Kivistö | 2:09:22 | ||
1403 | SKK-Dynamo (1196) | +6:16:12 | Heikki Bergqvist | 2:15:45 | ||
1404 | Rastin Kiertäjät (RaKit) (1577) | +6:16:43 | Jarmo Hattunen | 1:44:52 | ||
1405 | OK Mullekaikkiheti (1522) | +6:21:12 | Olli Partanen | 2:04:20 | ||
1406 | Kesähovin Suunnistajat (1356) | +6:21:27 | Risto Ranta-aho | 3:22:43 | ||
1407 | Eksymä 360 (1294) | +6:21:56 | Touko Silpola | 1:41:43 | ||
1408 | Raisu Lumous 2 (1211) | +6:22:38 | Jyrki Piirainen | 1:33:40 | ||
1409 | Spektrum (1496) | +6:24:07 | Fanny Bergström | 2:28:13 | ||
1410 | Westendin Rasti-Bossit (1331) | +6:25:53 | Henrik Lähdesniemi | 2:21:03 | ||
1411 | Itä-Hämeen Rasti 2 (1231) | +6:26:10 | Ari Kainulainen | 1:45:52 | ||
1412 | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot 2 (1270) | +6:27:22 | Sakari Seppälä | 1:58:45 | ||
1413 | Pihkaniskat 2 (1153) | +6:28:56 | Reima Parkkonen | 1:19:05 | ||
1414 | Liperin Taimi 2 (1242) | +6:29:04 | Martti Sivonen | 1:57:26 | ||
1415 | Ristin Kilta (812) | +6:29:06 | Meri Sipilä | 1:51:42 | ||
1416 | Eräs seura (1205) | +6:30:42 | Kalle Saarimaa | 1:56:51 | ||
1417 | Piiroiset (1228) | +6:31:15 | Tauno Piiroinen | 2:03:20 | ||
1418 | Eduskunnan Urheilukerho (1005) | +6:31:18 | Juha Rehula | 2:33:17 | ||
1419 | Saskan Talli (1441) | +6:31:21 | Vuokko Heikinheimo | 1:53:04 | ||
1420 | Karjalainen (1394) | +6:31:23 | Teemu Okkonen | 2:00:48 | ||
1421 | Varsinaissuomalainen osakun (1277) | +6:31:26 | Joona Ruissalo | 1:53:47 | ||
1422 | JYY Jopa 2 (1440) | +6:31:54 | Riikka Javanainen | 2:04:51 | ||
1423 | Otaniemen Jyllääjät 2 (1267) | +6:32:48 | Mikko Räsänen | 1:52:22 | ||
1424 | Knut Posse (1517) | +6:33:23 | Esa Lukkarinen | 1:55:03 | ||
1425 | Suunnaton Into 2 (1139) | +6:35:30 | Jari Järvinen | 1:57:23 | ||
1426 | Järvenpään Palo 2 (1354) | +6:36:30 | Jari Pirttilahti | 2:41:35 | ||
1427 | Syvä Pääty (1446) | +6:38:41 | Jussi Nenonen | 2:11:49 | ||
1428 | Medisizen samoilijat (1372) | +6:39:22 | Keijo Brunfeldt | 2:13:38 | ||
1429 | Syrjäytyneet (1301) | +6:44:16 | Irmeli Nutikka | 2:05:58 | ||
1430 | Rasti-UHO (1338) | +6:44:17 | Minttu Lindström | 2:04:08 | ||
1431 | Stora Enso Metsä 3 (1360) | +6:45:12 | Juha Rissanen | 1:16:35 | ||
1432 | Hapsun enkelit ja demonit (1464) | +6:45:13 | Lars Ojansuu | 2:13:05 | ||
1433 | Lauttajärvi Bisons (1357) | +6:47:40 | Pekka Viirimäki | 2:14:15 | ||
1434 | LKS 2 (1431) | +6:53:39 | Taavi Kaartinen | 2:05:07 | ||
1435 | PulttiBoys Karjalan Pultti (1367) | +6:55:28 | Jyrki Kuivalainen | 2:28:49 | ||
1436 | Kelpo Maisterit (1353) | +6:55:44 | Markku Olli | 1:40:49 | ||
1437 | Viitasaaren Suunta 2 (1297) | +6:55:54 | Mauno Nieminen | 1:30:32 | ||
1438 | Suunta-Veikot 2 (1582) | +6:58:30 | Pauli Ihalainen | 2:21:22 | ||
1439 | Muumit suunnistaa (1491) | +6:58:42 | Riitta Väisänen | 2:20:48 | ||
1440 | Basware (1516) | +7:05:11 | Vesa Arki | 1:03:00 | ||
1441 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 2 (1238) | +7:07:54 | Pasi Kylmämaa | 2:19:00 | ||
1442 | Kiljavan opisto 2 (1548) | +7:08:30 | Minna Tammesvirta | 2:30:42 | ||
1443 | Savon Kylähullut (1349) | +7:18:32 | Paavo Toivanen | 1:35:33 | ||
1444 | Suppaman ja Liekehtivä Rast (1552) | +7:21:19 | Liina Toikka | 1:54:20 | ||
1445 | Kilpparit (1527) | +7:22:35 | Pekka Kilpiäinen | 1:47:39 | ||
1446 | Iisalmen Visa 2 (1299) | +7:22:37 | Markku Huttunen | 1:27:57 | ||
1447 | Hutimän (1571) | +7:23:26 | Arttu Kähkönen | 1:58:31 | ||
1448 | Sotkuman Haka (1306) | +7:24:31 | Juho Kuikka | 2:46:04 | ||
1449 | Rastikarhut 4 (1208) | +7:30:25 | Markku Lehtonen | 2:30:59 | ||
1450 | Sepontalon Vonkaus (1316) | +7:36:03 | Veikko Päivänen | 2:27:35 | ||
1451 | Hakuna Matata (1324) | +7:36:55 | Maria Tiusanen | 2:01:45 | ||
1452 | Kuopankiertäjät (1244) | +7:37:06 | Simo Kuoppamäki | 1:49:21 | ||
1453 | Reilut Miehet Havumetsien (696) | +7:40:22 | Heimo Heiska | 3:44:56 | ||
1454 | Joensuun SuppaKetut 3 (1378) | +7:44:49 | Timo Varila | 2:55:56 | ||
1455 | Syvä pummi 2 (1478) | +7:47:34 | Markku Riikonen | 2:01:48 | ||
1456 | Rajakylän Kuntogubbet (1404) | +7:55:22 | Erkki Uusitalo | 2:41:09 | ||
1457 | Sallan Karhut (1351) | +7:58:13 | Jussi Seppänen | 2:02:38 | ||
1458 | SuppaMurmelit -17 (1391) | +8:06:35 | Jouni Turunen | 2:30:06 | ||
1459 | Stadin Kummelit (1374) | +8:22:11 | Veli-Pekka Viikilä | 2:09:30 | ||
1460 | SK SK (1305) | +8:27:47 | Seppo Salmela | 2:18:21 | ||
1461 | Flutingin pummit (1373) | +8:37:29 | Jyrki Stolt | 2:28:12 | ||
1462 | Ajokoirat 2 (1503) | +8:51:34 | Andreas Thomasson | 1:35:38 | ||
1463 | Curious Al (1480) | +8:51:44 | Alexander Ilin | 2:10:30 | ||
1464 | Geologian tutkimuskeskus (1276) | +9:07:54 | Antero Karvinen | 2:00:34 | ||
1465 | Eteläsuomalainen osakunta (1576) | +9:50:23 | Jukka Tiitto | 1:49:21 | ||
1466 | Abloy Oy (1488) | +10:11:47 | Antti Piitulainen | 2:10:28 | ||
1467 | Wiipurilainen Osakunta (1371) | +10:25:18 | Aleksi Haukka | 2:21:06 | ||
1468 | Joensuun kaupunki (1542) | +11:40:59 | Laura Saastamoinen | 3:39:05 |