jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 5. osuus vliaika 6,9 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    201SUIOLC Kapreolo (168)+1:39:47Stefan Schlatter58:37
    202FINLapuan Virki 2 (357)+1:40:22Juho Kangas58:24
    203FINEspoon Suunta 2 (109)+1:41:53Topias Uusitalo54:54
    204SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (183)+1:42:45Kjell I llju51:55
    205FINRasti-Lukko (158)+1:42:53Aleksi Lohtander54:12
    206NORBysen IL (210)+1:42:58Ingeborg Eide51:35
    207FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (250)+1:43:22Marko Uotila58:46
    208FINVRUA koutsit (1436)+1:43:26Vesa Mkip58:00
    209FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (282)+1:45:02Jarmo Haapasalo1:10:06
    210FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (281)+1:45:06Jouko Malinen1:04:34
    211SUIOl Norska 2 (946)+1:45:32Daniel Hadorn1:06:09
    212FINJoutsenon Kullervo (156)+1:45:33Jarkko Kaplas55:34
    213SWESundsvalls OK (205)+1:45:37Nils Lundgren54:51
    214NORSteinkjer OK (279)+1:47:13Jrgen Rannem Halse1:01:30
    215FINSiilin Rasti (182)+1:47:18Henri Jskelinen58:04
    216FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (139)+1:48:07Aaro Ojala53:11
    217LATOZONS OK (174)+1:48:08Janis Skujenieks1:01:30
    218SWEOK Linne 3 (160)+1:48:12Viktor Janrik53:24
    219SWEOK Rodhen 2 (263)+1:48:20Jessica Sllvander57:03
    220FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (221)+1:48:23Pekka Noponen51:33
    221SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (373)+1:48:24Per Damberg1:12:59
    222FINOK Trian 3 (154)+1:49:26Oskari Reijonen51:18
    223SWEEksj SOK 2 (204)+1:50:34Gabriella Bergander59:22
    224FINRasti-Vihti (245)+1:50:35Juha Vehmas1:08:20
    225BELBelgian Military Team (1591)+1:50:37Jo Linten53:33
    226FINEspoon Suunta 3 (243)+1:53:08Vilppu Viinikainen52:12
    227LATOK Kapa (157)+1:53:59Matiss Arnicans1:13:05
    228LATIK Auseklis (196)+1:54:05Rihards Gailis56:19
    229SWEOK Klemmingen (232)+1:54:06Elina Karklina1:04:55
    230FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (190)+1:54:25Matti Ilmonen1:02:24
    231FINSonkajrven Pahka (240)+1:54:32Tatu Heiskanen1:05:25
    232SWESnttringe SK 2 (797)+1:54:38Vilma Karlsson1:01:56
    233FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (816)+1:54:44Kari Lehto54:16
    234SWEHaninge SOK (399)+1:55:01Gustav Nirvin1:09:47
    235SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (513)+1:55:08Anders Haglund1:08:26
    236FINHyvinkn Rasti (176)+1:55:29Lauri Partanen54:07
    237FINLuumen Rasti (169)+1:55:32Aatu Hirvikallio1:01:58
    238FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (278)+1:55:38Mitri Lerssi1:20:27
    239FINLahden Taimi (716)+1:56:07Sanna Andelin58:34
    240SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (345)+1:56:15Luk Schulti50:45
    241FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (374)+1:56:21Henri Kukkonen1:02:15
    242FINKeuruun Kisailijat (203)+1:56:35Pauli Laurila1:17:25
    243FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (831)+1:57:05Kalle Kinnala53:47
    244FINSK Vuoksi (268)+1:57:08Pyry Eskelinen54:08
    245SUIBussola OK (209)+1:57:16Valerie Widmer1:22:43
    246FINMS Parma 4 (222)+1:57:23Samuli Rousku59:39
    247RUSOmega (227)+1:58:16Anton Zheltoukhov1:07:54
    248NOROppsal orientering (137)+1:58:18Ole Martin Edstrm1:16:01
    249FINRasti E4 (322)+1:58:21Jukka Iitti1:13:06
    250ESPSpanish Military Team (1598)+1:58:28Jesus Bernal Gomez1:08:21
    251RUSOrienta SKI-O (363)+1:58:30Alexander Trempoltsev57:46
    252FINRasti-Jussit (226)+1:58:35Aapo Pasanen1:06:30
    253FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (197)+1:58:38Jarmo Savela1:20:01
    254FINSuomusjrven Sisu (284)+1:59:32Jaakko Lietzen58:43
    255SWERns OK (586)+2:00:41Per Carlberg1:01:28
    256FINSuonenjoen Vasama (338)+2:00:52Ville Tiitinen53:51
    257FINSaarijrven Pullistus (211)+2:01:04Tero Vesisenaho54:57
    258FINOlavin Rasti (234)+2:01:12Hannu Kosonen1:00:35
    259FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (441)+2:01:40Ruska Saarela1:09:43
    260FINEspoon Suunta 4 (184)+2:01:51Tapio Markki55:03
    261FINOK Botnia (212)+2:02:23Andre Forsstrm53:58
    262FINNostars (351)+2:02:28Jyrki Noponen1:01:34
    263FINTeme Ski Team (388)+2:02:30Heikki Rajala1:14:42
    264RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (242)+2:02:49Dmitry Somov1:03:04
    265LATOK Arona (255)+2:02:58Arvis Zeibots1:07:34
    266FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (307)+2:03:15Mikko Kuusisto59:00
    267FINPetolintu (437)+2:03:38Turo Lindqvist1:10:11
    268FINSavon Suunta (402)+2:03:45Samuli Natunen1:11:38
    269FINIK Falken (297)+2:04:10Hannes Kullman1:02:15
    270FINEx-Legends (313)+2:04:28Heidi Liljestrm1:00:42
    271FINAnjalan Liitto (254)+2:04:49Heikki Tonteri1:09:47
    272SUIBussola OK 2 (248)+2:05:33Sonia Flueckiger1:01:08
    273FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (283)+2:05:42Joni Koskinen1:03:58
    274FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (244)+2:05:59Kari Rauhamaa1:05:15
    275FINTuusulan Tallaajat (380)+2:06:24Sami Kauppinen57:33
    276FINLammin Ski (274)+2:07:22Markku Virtanen57:03
    277SWEOK Kre 2 (128)+2:07:28Magnus Bergman58:20
    278FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (332)+2:08:13Ildiko Szerencsi55:54
    279FINHiisirasti 2 (317)+2:08:37Jukka Leppimki1:20:50
    280FINKuortaneen Kunto (472)+2:09:17Heikki Ala-Honkola1:05:43
    281FINPargas IF 1997 (1596)+2:09:21Kenkku Cederberg49:57
    282FINRasti 88 (303)+2:09:33Jarkko Mki1:05:39
    283FINLynx 4 (252)+2:09:48Markku Kipinoinen57:42
    284SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (315)+2:09:54Henrik Bostrm55:06
    285FINRastivarsat 2 (191)+2:10:58Mika Tervala54:04
    286FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+2:11:05Otto Gripenberg55:00
    287RUSVyborg-orientir (266)+2:11:09Tatiana Bevza1:01:30
    288FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (354)+2:11:17Petteri Koskinen1:03:05
    289GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (377)+2:11:48Chloe Potter1:00:33
    290FINDowntown 65 (506)+2:12:04Antti Tuomaala1:08:37
    291FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1144)+2:12:05Matias iks1:09:42
    292FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (162)+2:12:14Eemeli Kiljunen1:00:13
    293DENDanish Military Team (301)+2:12:25Nina Najbjerg1:10:29
    294SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (936)+2:12:33Barbora Pijakova1:03:00
    295NOREmit (308)+2:13:00Kulmala Mika58:07
    296SWERehns BK 2 (129)+2:13:00Lars Olovsson1:01:38
    297SWEKarlskrona SOK 2 (918)+2:13:07Torgny Nslund1:09:09
    298FINTeam Kuraporras (383)+2:13:11Piv Paavola1:12:05
    299FINRastikarhut 3 (415)+2:14:03Erik Kesti57:18
    300FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (213)+2:14:30Harri Marttinen1:17:07
    301FINSuunta 2000 (336)+2:14:33Antti Autio58:42
    302FINTelemark Team rn (368)+2:14:34Jaakko Martikainen1:09:24
    303FRAFrench Military Team (1593)+2:14:47Didier Groshens1:04:48
    304NORBkkelagets SK 2 (914)+2:15:05Arne Torgersen1:14:32
    305FINVaasan Suunnistajat (426)+2:15:23Jere Elomaa1:16:25
    306LATIK Auseklis 5 (405)+2:15:37Karlis Stradins59:10
    307SWEVsters SOK (369)+2:15:42Sixten Trnqvist1:02:22
    308FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (295)+2:16:05Ville Widgren1:04:47
    309FINKorven Honka (639)+2:16:07Olli Lehtonen1:06:11
    310FINLynx 3 (224)+2:16:08Matias Maronen1:06:46
    311RUSFryazino (366)+2:16:10Sergei Pirogov1:03:26
    312NOREnga (180)+2:16:13Jon Ivar Juvik1:10:00
    313ESTOK Ilves (401)+2:17:11Kiur Erik Eensaar1:03:32
    314FINKarsu.fi (507)+2:17:12Olli-Pekka Holttinen1:08:04
    315NORGNEIST (524)+2:17:40Jan Steineger1:04:54
    316NORTnsberg og omegn OL (499)+2:17:59Trond Evensen1:13:53
    317FINLaihian Luja (260)+2:19:14Eemeli Kumara59:09
    318FINSaloisten Reipas (292)+2:19:31Marko Kuusikko1:02:50
    319NORIF Sturla (290)+2:19:42Egil Frydenlund1:02:55
    320FINKiimingin Urheilijat (396)+2:19:58Mika Jurvakainen1:13:55
    321ESTJOKA (312)+2:20:02Ragnar Kruusla59:03
    322FINKoskelankyln Riento (409)+2:20:05Markus Ronkainen1:25:35
    323FINNavi 2 (223)+2:20:17Janne Ahola51:34
    324FINPargas IF (201)+2:20:21Tommi Lindqvist1:10:45
    325FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (346)+2:20:29Satu Karhu1:27:27
    326FINNivalan Suunnistajat (367)+2:20:29Teuvo Hautamki1:14:28
    327LATZiemelkurzeme OK (333)+2:20:39Valters Freidenfelds1:03:54
    328FINRasti-Pielinen (165)+2:20:56Asko Saatsi1:08:48
    329FINSuomussalmen Rasti (289)+2:21:13Pekka Kemppainen1:06:17
    330RUSYarkiy Mir (272)+2:21:24Aleksey Borevich58:47
    331FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (152)+2:21:26Severi Oikkonen1:08:48
    332FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (364)+2:21:31Pihla Otsamo54:43
    333FINKangasala SK 4 (482)+2:21:33Vilhelm Toivonen1:12:17
    334FINSiilin Rasti 2 (509)+2:21:35Antti Saari1:12:25
    335FINIntersport (1325)+2:21:47Juha Nurminen1:11:01
    336FINMaasotakoulu LPR (626)+2:21:49Teppo Rautiainen1:13:41
    337FINSK Vuoksi 2 (427)+2:22:19Tapio Peippo1:06:26
    338FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (291)+2:22:24Petri Hynninen1:00:07
    339POLOK!Sport (422)+2:23:50Tomasz Kosicki1:19:18
    340RUSIzhora (558)+2:24:16Andrey Mitenkov1:12:26
    341FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (228)+2:24:39Jyrki Mikkola1:00:23
    342FINKarkki-Rasti (404)+2:25:08Mikko Fldt59:16
    343FINPohjankyrn Rasti (651)+2:25:37Jussi Ojala59:18
    344FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (239)+2:25:47Aleksi Mutka1:15:47
    345FINVetelin Urheilijat (411)+2:26:01Martti Pihlajamaa1:17:19
    346SWEAttunda OK 2 (446)+2:26:30Lucas Norrman1:15:42
    347FINJussis seven (311)+2:26:33Jussi Laaksonen1:28:32
    348FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (413)+2:27:34Antti Vlkki1:19:25
    349FINRasti-Jyry (535)+2:27:56Paavo Inkinen1:07:16
    350FINHiiltomiehet (293)+2:28:03Pauli Heinimaa1:12:21
    351ESTRAE ROK (334)+2:29:02Tonis Haldna1:13:06
    352RUSOmega 2 (485)+2:29:30Dmitriy Tikhonov1:04:27
    353FINRastiPiikki (339)+2:29:50Jarkko Hiltunen1:07:21
    354FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (352)+2:29:54Tuomas Outinen53:09
    355FINUlvilan Ura (348)+2:29:56Aaro Haikonen1:07:44
    356LATOK Meridians 2 (306)+2:30:01Andris Dzalbs1:04:26
    357FINLuumen Rasti 2 (732)+2:30:06Lassi Hirvikallio1:08:22
    358FINEspoon Suunta 5 (341)+2:30:16Ida Haapala57:25
    359FINEspoon Suunta 6 (331)+2:30:25Otso Pajuoja1:07:50
    360NORNTNUI 3 (142)+2:30:46Ingrid Okkenhaug1:29:13
    361FINKalajoen Junkkarit (225)+2:31:09Saku Juola1:31:35
    362SWESurahammars SOK (326)+2:31:21Hkan Trollvad1:19:00
    363LATOK Saldus 2 (310)+2:31:34Emils Zernis58:49
    364NORVerdal OK (261)+2:31:50Sigrid Vehus Skjerve1:26:55
    365FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (495)+2:32:03Risto Hrknen1:10:39
    366FINMaarian Mahti (199)+2:32:18Mika Venho1:07:24
    367FINSuunta Jurva (486)+2:32:38Valtteri Juntunen1:19:24
    368FINReaktor Innovations (532)+2:33:30Janne Vaittinen1:11:24
    369FINOK Terjrv (287)+2:33:32Johnny Forsen57:46
    370FINMntsln Urheilijat (323)+2:36:39Heikki Saarinen1:09:22
    371RUSLegenda (277)+2:36:51Evgeniy Vatochkin1:25:51
    372FINJalasjrven Jalas (337)+2:36:57Anttoni Hilli1:25:30
    373NORIndre stfold OK (305)+2:37:10Fredrik Larsen56:30
    374SWEFalkpings AIK OK (309)+2:37:46Tindra Hjort1:14:09
    375NORNTNUI 4 (527)+2:38:08Karoline Dahl Fosby1:21:30
    376FINHauhon Sisu 2 (775)+2:38:30Jussi Lempinen1:06:09
    377SWETacton Systems AB (1426)+2:38:47Per Wolgast1:25:03
    378FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (387)+2:38:50Samuli Mkinen1:22:11
    379FINPuolangan Ryhti (679)+2:39:57Jukka Vyrynen57:25
    380FINKemijrven Urheilijat (773)+2:40:00Teemu Hoisko1:01:04
    381FINKultaiset Karhut (1433)+2:40:06Eero Liimatainen59:54
    382ESTPuujalad (325)+2:40:22Rain Muru1:00:46
    383FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (516)+2:40:22Arto Tielinen1:05:11
    384SWESders-Tyres (286)+2:40:45Bjrn Reger1:09:36
    385FINSocca (512)+2:41:22Mikko Haara1:14:01
    386FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (442)+2:41:30Arttu Jokikokko1:09:18
    387FINJoen Suunta (658)+2:41:37Kari Parviainen1:14:37
    388FINKarjaan Ura (559)+2:42:29Simo Voutilainen1:27:14
    389FINBertelin pojat (280)+2:43:24Veikko Karjalanen1:06:24
    390FINStora Enso Mets (393)+2:43:27Seppo Hurri1:15:29
    391FINValkealan Kajo (408)+2:43:32Jouni Salojrvi1:29:11
    392FINVaalan Karhu (467)+2:43:37Ilpo Seppnen1:19:35
    393FINEspoon Akilles 2 (359)+2:43:46Paulus Hanhijrvi1:03:29
    394FINHiiltomiehet 2 (1272)+2:43:55Henna Nurminen1:15:30
    395FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (335)+2:44:00Eerik Aaltio1:15:26
    396FINOK Jorren (585)+2:44:04Jill Lauren1:01:39
    397FINVauhtiveijarit (400)+2:44:04Markku Taskila1:04:37
    398LATBurkanciems OK (216)+2:44:32Sandris Lidums1:27:51
    399FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1083)+2:44:36Juuso Jrvi1:03:09
    400FINPellon Ponsi 2 (267)+2:44:51Jaakko Tervo1:02:11
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >