jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 5. osuus vliaika 6,9 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    401SWEIFK Moras OK 3 (262)+2:45:07Indre Valaite57:48
    402FINMiehikkln Vilkas (743)+2:45:09Tomi Kauppila1:17:14
    403FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (528)+2:45:13Janne Hyvrinen1:05:11
    404FINLapin Sudet (421)+2:45:26Miia Niittynen54:26
    405FINKauhajoen Karhu (294)+2:45:35Matti Viinikka1:11:10
    406FINViitasaaren Suunta (416)+2:45:41Veli-Matti Oikari1:03:11
    407FINKangasala SK 2 (900)+2:45:42Otso Marttila1:00:59
    408FINOK Trian 4 (246)+2:45:44Algot Silvennoinen1:09:16
    409FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (624)+2:45:45Iida Varmavuo1:05:44
    410FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (913)+2:45:50Jouni Mutka1:09:32
    411FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (439)+2:46:00Tuomo Nissinen1:05:06
    412FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (455)+2:46:08Timo Hynninen1:33:20
    413FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (403)+2:46:14Kalle Vaismaa1:05:32
    414FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (663)+2:46:15Pekka Rekola1:15:34
    415FINMaavoimien Esikunta (461)+2:46:19Petri Mattila1:14:36
    416FINPajusten poppoo (1502)+2:46:24Tarja Pajunen1:28:42
    417FINKemin Kiilat (382)+2:46:41Veijo Isojunno1:09:23
    418FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (440)+2:47:01Mika Kantola55:44
    419FINLapin Veikot (391)+2:47:04Kerttu Nironen1:02:18
    420FINJoutsenon Kullervo 2 (534)+2:47:06Veeti Pellinen1:19:14
    421FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (433)+2:47:08Niki Haake1:09:44
    422ESTLSF Pronoking Team (379)+2:47:48Rynno Sulg1:19:54
    423SWEOK lvsj rby (548)+2:47:56Christer Nordstrm1:20:47
    424SWEBergnsets AIK 2 (1216)+2:48:18Per gren59:13
    425FINOriveden Ponnistus (397)+2:48:23Jani Jauhiainen1:04:04
    426FINRasti-Perni (1036)+2:48:41Risto Gustafsson1:10:58
    427FINTeam Olli Jokinen (621)+2:49:05Tuomas Soininen1:05:52
    428FINJuvan Urheilijat (375)+2:49:08Pertti Lahdelma1:14:16
    429FINSK Mortis (717)+2:49:22Rami Kankaanp1:08:20
    430FINRastikarhut 2 (547)+2:49:36Veli-Matti Jutila1:17:58
    431FINRC Eemeli (602)+2:49:36Mikko Laurikkala1:07:32
    432FINTuuripellet (526)+2:49:37Jukka Turva1:05:49
    433FINRastiseiska (1419)+2:49:55Valtteri Niskanen1:12:46
    434FINTeam Lactic Acid (419)+2:49:57Timo Nordlund1:09:43
    435FINK-SR rajatoimisto (493)+2:50:37Ismo Kurki1:24:49
    436FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (438)+2:50:44Paavo Simola1:16:53
    437RUSLegenda 2 (1176)+2:50:47Adik Bektimirov1:21:21
    438FINTuupovaaran Sepot (546)+2:51:28Kysti Rautanen1:23:02
    439SWERns OK 2 (997)+2:51:48Alexander Eklund1:15:53
    440FINSAL (1332)+2:51:57Tuomas Lahtinen1:12:13
    441FINMurut (494)+2:51:57Liukkonen Sara1:10:45
    442FINSappion Veikot (1402)+2:52:55Mika Laurila1:14:34
    443FINNenosen veljekset (544)+2:53:04Sauli Nenonen1:10:55
    444FINSuomen metskeskus (691)+2:53:05Kari Leinonen1:04:11
    445FINSappi Kirkniemi (356)+2:53:14Ari Manninen1:12:45
    446FINOulun Tarmo (631)+2:53:15Pasi Niva1:19:53
    447FINRasTiimi 2 (579)+2:53:16Tero Seppl59:08
    448FINAivan Sama (488)+2:53:27Jari Vikberg1:24:09
    449FINHelppoRasti (389)+2:53:32Antti Vigelius1:14:49
    450GERTeam Sachsen (1511)+2:53:33Felicitas Vogt1:28:12
    451FINRasti-Jussit 2 (454)+2:53:48Joni Hemminki1:18:46
    452FINIF Minken (699)+2:54:16Amanda Strandvall1:04:45
    453FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1252)+2:54:26Otto Niemi1:47:29
    454FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (384)+2:54:46Petri Hannila1:15:44
    455NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (652)+2:54:51Kyrre Kraft1:18:26
    456FINKoovee 5 (235)+2:54:56Mikael Mattila1:18:01
    457FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1203)+2:55:13Mauno Nsi1:13:45
    458GBREUOC 2 (808)+2:55:52Michael Stanwix1:52:14
    459FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (843)+2:55:55Matti Savo1:19:43
    460FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (429)+2:55:59Jukka Hyytiinen1:45:25
    461FINOK Trian 9 (1016)+2:56:07Niklas Majander1:10:13
    462FINEnegia (542)+2:56:08Ilkka Salonen1:07:16
    463FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (597)+2:56:16Matti Kyrnlahti1:04:31
    464FINTio Rttens Mn (436)+2:56:30Erkki Huhtala1:19:55
    465FINPerhon Kiri (490)+2:56:35Ilkka Koskela1:28:25
    466FINLappeen Riento 2 (314)+2:56:36Daria Panchenko1:17:53
    467FINSyneisen Salpa (410)+2:56:48Aki Krkkinen1:26:35
    468FINOK77 3 (692)+2:56:56Frank rf1:02:13
    469NORBirkenes IL (584)+2:57:31Magnus Mosfjell1:26:02
    470FINVesaisen Pojat (385)+2:59:13Jarno Pukema1:08:40
    471FINAsikkalan Raikas (327)+2:59:25Hannu Kauppi1:23:53
    472FINKangasniemen Kalske (491)+2:59:50Pekka Valkonen1:00:04
    473FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (738)+3:00:40Harri Paakkulainen1:17:34
    474HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana 2 (992)+3:00:42Luca Szuromi1:05:52
    475FINRastiketut (353)+3:01:22Jussi Rantoja1:09:21
    476RUSNord West 3 (581)+3:01:26ANdrey SOROKIN1:33:11
    477SWEVallentuna-ssby OL/Kunglig (508)+3:01:45Svante Jonsell1:23:41
    478FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (642)+3:02:04Reijo Mouhu1:21:28
    479FINBeach Boys (540)+3:02:07Tommi Lehtonen1:20:57
    480FINOlavin Rasti 2 (340)+3:02:12Jussi Myllys1:21:58
    481FINSK Kanantaluttajat (600)+3:02:43Janne Kohonen1:18:19
    482FINOC Puisto (582)+3:02:48Timo Lappi1:21:41
    483FINYlivieskan Kuula (620)+3:02:58Kari Nivala1:04:00
    484FINPussin Kiristjt (563)+3:03:19Kristian Husman1:17:48
    485FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (372)+3:03:37Miika Passila1:17:17
    486FINJyvskyln amk (684)+3:03:53Markku Rautiainen1:09:50
    487FINOK Raseborg 2 (270)+3:03:56Jan Tppinen1:17:00
    488FINRaisu Lumous (343)+3:04:00Simo Pyhnen1:22:12
    489ITAskodeg-o.com (469)+3:04:03Andrea Tiefenthaler1:27:46
    490FINValmet Technologies (741)+3:04:04Juha Jrvel1:27:54
    491FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (752)+3:04:15Oskari lgars1:15:30
    492SWESundbybergs IK 2 (468)+3:04:40Urban Sthl1:19:03
    493FINPaimion Rasti 4 (329)+3:04:42Ilkka Aakula1:12:02
    494FINOtaniemen Jylljt (595)+3:04:51Lasse Qvist1:14:49
    495FINTeam Kymppiremontit (1405)+3:04:52Tuomas Taskila1:08:20
    496FINOK77 4 (552)+3:05:00Harry Eklundh1:19:37
    497FINKoovee 6 (423)+3:05:04Marcela Tesarova1:11:14
    498FINKannuksen Ura (610)+3:05:06Asko Korpijrvi1:21:45
    499FINPullin serkut (530)+3:06:00Tuomo Pulli1:14:50
    500FINOC Toffee (487)+3:06:24Jussi Viero1:05:50
    501FINFirstbeat (947)+3:06:40Mikko Lensu1:52:39
    502NORWing OK (545)+3:06:55Morten Strand57:29
    503FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (609)+3:07:01Ossi Tani1:05:12
    504FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (424)+3:07:04Aaro Takanen1:15:08
    505FINRasti-Lukko 3 (1156)+3:07:07Silja Annila1:18:32
    506SWEOK sterker (319)+3:07:45Peter Enoksson59:08
    507ESTRakvere OK (617)+3:07:47Turban Siim1:11:44
    508FINPK Racing Team (683)+3:07:49Neea Kojola1:15:53
    509FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1066)+3:07:51Tapani Alahivl1:29:50
    510FINHuhtasen Heimo (702)+3:07:55Sara Saramki1:14:15
    511FINKaakon Rasti (511)+3:08:01Eero Koskivirta1:06:21
    512ESTOK Prguphja (722)+3:08:58Argo Kauge1:08:23
    513NORModum OL (208)+3:09:22Henrik Mrtensson1:12:48
    514FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (452)+3:09:24Aino Rantala1:09:25
    515FINNrpes OK (321)+3:09:25Mats Svedstrm1:07:50
    516FINIF land (606)+3:09:35Michael Linde1:38:42
    517FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (241)+3:10:24Vladislav Kolganov1:11:44
    518FINSuomen Suunnistusliitto (462)+3:10:26Hannu Kottonen1:23:11
    519NORBysen IL 2 (1269)+3:10:40Geir Arne Lodgaard1:09:48
    520FINHankasalmen Hanka (538)+3:11:04Tuomas Hnninen1:06:16
    521RUSOmega 3 (1200)+3:11:14Sergey Yutkin1:10:54
    522FINAalto A!dventures (1578)+3:11:20Jutta Kanerva1:30:35
    523FINHaukijahtaajat (514)+3:11:46Harri Eskelin1:11:24
    524FINKaukaan Lyly (572)+3:11:57Harri Weckman1:20:26
    525FINLinnankiertjt (659)+3:12:17VP Ronkainen1:13:20
    526FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (666)+3:12:40Paavo Istolahti1:09:53
    527FIN1. Logistiikkarykmentti 2 (1313)+3:12:45Sami Rikka1:27:24
    528LATSurikati/SPAMMA (1558)+3:12:49Upmace Ieva1:31:24
    529RUSPTZ-O (1581)+3:12:49Maksim Martynov1:08:16
    530FINRasti-Lukko 2 (407)+3:13:04Pyry Ruusunen1:26:24
    531FINVR Suunnistajat (935)+3:13:29Kirsi Hakomki1:20:07
    532LATZiemelkurzeme OK 2 (669)+3:13:35Guntars Sils1:20:25
    533FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (533)+3:13:43Erkki Keski-Lusa1:32:01
    534FINOulun Raksa (765)+3:14:09Jarmo Havula1:06:33
    535FINPaVi (501)+3:14:30Simon Ollus1:21:02
    536FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (844)+3:14:34Oke Peltola1:16:36
    537FINOK Trian 5 (296)+3:15:52Tobias Ekholm53:39
    538FINTeam Rane Sport (1413)+3:15:55Pekka Roivainen1:08:28
    539FINSK Vuoksi 3 (444)+3:16:01Veeti Miikki1:14:09
    540FINTyrwn Woima (1361)+3:16:03Aku Pyymki1:10:54
    541FINTosiMiehet (576)+3:16:17Aija Tilvis1:18:49
    542FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (464)+3:16:49Juuso Lehtivarjo1:11:46
    543FINHimangan Urheilijat (616)+3:16:58Juha Mkel1:31:40
    544FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4 (613)+3:17:20Mika Suojanen1:28:32
    545FINJuntit OK (349)+3:17:24Timo Voutilainen1:33:10
    546LATOK Arona 2 (596)+3:17:26Juris Drunka1:14:17
    547FINLappeen Riento 3 (476)+3:17:34Aaro Kiero1:23:34
    548FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (671)+3:17:41Timo Mattila1:06:24
    549FINLammin Ski 2 (1012)+3:17:49Topi Seppnen1:28:42
    550FINOK Trian 6 (435)+3:18:37Eetu Liukkonen1:10:28
    551SWECentrum OK Stockholm (257)+3:19:03Henrik Hellborg1:22:28
    552FINPunkalaitumen Kunto (390)+3:19:03Kasperi Salo1:31:38
    553FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1037)+3:19:13Erkki Laine1:17:09
    554LATVeselava (518)+3:19:18Egils Gruzde1:24:51
    555FINSiilin Rasti 3 (1055)+3:19:25Maris Palopl1:02:44
    556FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1085)+3:20:27Robert Biskop1:36:49
    557FINLoimaan Jankko (603)+3:20:28Heimo Hongisto1:38:50
    558FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (712)+3:20:33Matti Virtaniemi1:12:25
    559FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1170)+3:20:35Thomas Westerholm1:15:05
    560FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (392)+3:20:41Jari Ylnne1:40:26
    561FINToimen Pojat (820)+3:20:43Kalle Huhta-Koivisto1:16:57
    562FINTaivalkosken Kuohu (1590)+3:20:56Petri Hietala1:24:35
    563FINLuolamiehet (675)+3:21:03Kalle Rauvola1:25:38
    564FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (793)+3:21:07Markku Rajala1:19:44
    565FINEliaksen Eksyjt (1147)+3:21:11Kalle Kaunisvaara1:16:02
    566FINSuunnaton YliValta (1469)+3:21:18Merja Valtanen1:39:35
    567FINMusta Neli (623)+3:21:32Mikko Inkinen1:05:43
    568FINRoosan kuntokoulu (1466)+3:21:44Aki Lindroos1:26:10
    569FINSK Uusi 2 (179)+3:21:58Aleksi Puusaari1:10:53
    570FINPeab Seicon (492)+3:22:07Reijo Harju-Sntti1:38:38
    571FINOK Skarpdal (537)+3:23:02Kjell Karlsson1:24:35
    572FINLaihian Luja 2 (549)+3:23:06Harri Rehula1:11:57
    573FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (749)+3:23:07Mari Lindstrm1:17:21
    574FINLuonnonvarakeskus (660)+3:23:15Harri Kilpelinen1:15:20
    575FINSCA Finland (853)+3:23:20Sami Mkel1:32:21
    576FINMetshallitus (358)+3:23:34Pertti Sarajrvi1:39:10
    577FINLitran Mitta (1485)+3:23:37Petri Luukkanen1:34:05
    578FINSuosmeren Salpa (960)+3:23:39Markku Nurminen1:24:07
    579FINRajaveljet (709)+3:23:39Matias Toura1:15:08
    580LATIK Auseklis 4 (704)+3:23:43Emils Johansens1:06:33
    581FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (619)+3:23:47Pertti Vlimaa1:15:30
    582FINMADROG (457)+3:23:48Paul Vepsnrepo1:41:06
    583FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (809)+3:23:57Anu Salokangas1:10:46
    584FINStora Enso Mets 2 (964)+3:24:05Juha-Matti Laitinen1:15:14
    585LATOK Kurmis (504)+3:24:40Eriks Lebedoks1:10:07
    586FINHaukiputaan Heitto (614)+3:24:47Mauno Hanhela1:15:34
    587FINMuurlan Vihuri (505)+3:25:32Mika Simonen1:05:22
    588FINRssi-Rasti (785)+3:25:33Eero Suokonautio1:11:19
    589FINSotkamon Jymy 2 (723)+3:25:36Pertti Erkkil1:23:50
    590FINSK Uranus (1481)+3:25:44Mikko Herajrvi1:44:28
    591FINIF Brahe 3 (1028)+3:25:45Johan Byggningsbacka1:13:27
    592FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (342)+3:25:48Jyrki Ilmonen1:24:30
    593FINEtulan veljekset (590)+3:25:48Terho Etula1:44:12
    594FINMustalammen Pallo (583)+3:25:51Timo Riihimki1:28:53
    595FINKuikan samoilijat (578)+3:26:04Matias Shnoro1:21:19
    596FINAS Skinnarila (667)+3:26:15Paavo Leinonen1:23:17
    597FINRastitykki (568)+3:26:29Laura Lundell1:29:00
    598FINInkeroisten Terho (968)+3:26:30Seppo Peltola1:35:54
    599FINKarsu.fi 2 (806)+3:26:46Mira Makkonen1:14:41
    600SUIol.biel.seeland (417)+3:26:49Ueli Hofstetter1:57:14
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >