jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 5. osuus vliaika 7,3 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    201FINLapuan Virki 2 (357)+1:41:01Juho Kangas1:01:12
    202FINEspoon Suunta 2 (109)+1:42:08Topias Uusitalo57:18
    203FINRasti-Lukko (158)+1:43:21Aleksi Lohtander56:49
    204NORBysen IL (210)+1:43:27Ingeborg Eide54:13
    205SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (183)+1:43:31Kjell I llju54:50
    206FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (250)+1:44:12Marko Uotila1:01:45
    207FINVRUA koutsit (1436)+1:44:21Vesa Mkip1:01:04
    208FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (281)+1:45:51Jouko Malinen1:07:28
    209FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (282)+1:45:53Jarmo Haapasalo1:13:06
    210SWESundsvalls OK (205)+1:46:10Nils Lundgren57:33
    211FINJoutsenon Kullervo (156)+1:46:12Jarkko Kaplas58:22
    212SUIOl Norska 2 (946)+1:46:13Daniel Hadorn1:08:59
    213NORSteinkjer OK (279)+1:47:51Jrgen Rannem Halse1:04:17
    214FINSiilin Rasti (182)+1:48:05Henri Jskelinen1:01:00
    215FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (139)+1:48:32Aaro Ojala55:45
    216LATOZONS OK (174)+1:48:39Janis Skujenieks1:04:10
    217FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (221)+1:48:41Pekka Noponen54:00
    218SWEOK Linne 3 (160)+1:48:49Viktor Janrik56:10
    219SWEOK Rodhen 2 (263)+1:49:07Jessica Sllvander59:59
    220SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (373)+1:49:35Per Damberg1:16:19
    221FINOK Trian 3 (154)+1:50:02Oskari Reijonen54:03
    222SWEEksj SOK 2 (204)+1:51:45Gabriella Bergander1:02:42
    223BELBelgian Military Team (1591)+1:52:20Jo Linten57:25
    224FINRasti-Vihti (245)+1:53:14Juha Vehmas1:13:08
    225FINEspoon Suunta 3 (243)+1:53:38Vilppu Viinikainen54:51
    226SWEOK Klemmingen (232)+1:54:44Elina Karklina1:07:42
    227LATOK Kapa (157)+1:54:48Matiss Arnicans1:16:03
    228LATIK Auseklis (196)+1:54:50Rihards Gailis59:13
    229FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (190)+1:55:17Matti Ilmonen1:05:25
    230FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (816)+1:55:17Kari Lehto56:58
    231SWESnttringe SK 2 (797)+1:55:22Vilma Karlsson1:04:49
    232FINSonkajrven Pahka (240)+1:55:24Tatu Heiskanen1:08:26
    233FINHyvinkn Rasti (176)+1:55:57Lauri Partanen56:44
    234FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (278)+1:56:04Mitri Lerssi1:23:02
    235FINLuumen Rasti (169)+1:56:14Aatu Hirvikallio1:04:49
    236SWEHaninge SOK (399)+1:56:40Gustav Nirvin1:13:35
    237SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (345)+1:56:44Luk Schulti53:23
    238SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (513)+1:56:47Anders Haglund1:12:14
    239FINLahden Taimi (716)+1:57:09Sanna Andelin1:01:45
    240FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (831)+1:57:29Kalle Kinnala56:20
    241FINSK Vuoksi (268)+1:57:37Pyry Eskelinen56:46
    242FINKeuruun Kisailijat (203)+1:57:57Pauli Laurila1:20:56
    243SUIBussola OK (209)+1:58:03Valerie Widmer1:25:39
    244FINMS Parma 4 (222)+1:58:04Samuli Rousku1:02:29
    245NOROppsal orientering (137)+1:58:48Ole Martin Edstrm1:18:40
    246RUSOmega (227)+1:58:49Anton Zheltoukhov1:10:36
    247FINRasti-Jussit (226)+1:58:56Aapo Pasanen1:09:00
    248RUSOrienta SKI-O (363)+1:59:07Alexander Trempoltsev1:00:32
    249ESPSpanish Military Team (1598)+1:59:14Jesus Bernal Gomez1:11:16
    250FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (374)+1:59:23Henri Kukkonen1:07:26
    251FINRasti E4 (322)+2:00:01Jukka Iitti1:16:55
    252FINSuomusjrven Sisu (284)+2:00:08Jaakko Lietzen1:01:28
    253FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (197)+2:00:38Jarmo Savela1:24:10
    254FINSuonenjoen Vasama (338)+2:01:22Ville Tiitinen56:30
    255SWERns OK (586)+2:01:47Per Carlberg1:04:43
    256FINSaarijrven Pullistus (211)+2:01:53Tero Vesisenaho57:55
    257FINEspoon Suunta 4 (184)+2:02:33Tapio Markki57:54
    258FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (441)+2:02:49Ruska Saarela1:13:01
    259FINOK Botnia (212)+2:03:02Andre Forsstrm56:46
    260FINNostars (351)+2:03:21Jyrki Noponen1:04:36
    261FINOlavin Rasti (234)+2:03:23Hannu Kosonen1:04:55
    262LATOK Arona (255)+2:03:49Arvis Zeibots1:10:34
    263FINTeme Ski Team (388)+2:03:55Heikki Rajala1:18:16
    264RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (242)+2:04:00Dmitry Somov1:06:24
    265FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (307)+2:04:10Mikko Kuusisto1:02:04
    266FINIK Falken (297)+2:04:49Hannes Kullman1:05:03
    267FINPetolintu (437)+2:04:52Turo Lindqvist1:13:34
    268FINSavon Suunta (402)+2:04:57Samuli Natunen1:14:59
    269FINAnjalan Liitto (254)+2:05:27Heikki Tonteri1:12:34
    270FINEx-Legends (313)+2:05:29Heidi Liljestrm1:03:52
    271SUIBussola OK 2 (248)+2:06:28Sonia Flueckiger1:04:12
    272FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (283)+2:06:32Joni Koskinen1:06:57
    273FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (244)+2:06:37Kari Rauhamaa1:08:02
    274FINTuusulan Tallaajat (380)+2:07:15Sami Kauppinen1:00:33
    275FINLammin Ski (274)+2:08:16Markku Virtanen1:00:06
    276SWEOK Kre 2 (128)+2:08:16Magnus Bergman1:01:17
    277FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (332)+2:08:49Ildiko Szerencsi58:39
    278FINHiisirasti 2 (317)+2:09:47Jukka Leppimki1:24:09
    279FINPargas IF 1997 (1596)+2:10:00Kenkku Cederberg52:45
    280FINKuortaneen Kunto (472)+2:10:10Heikki Ala-Honkola1:08:45
    281FINRasti 88 (303)+2:10:30Jarkko Mki1:08:45
    282FINLynx 4 (252)+2:10:32Markku Kipinoinen1:00:35
    283SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (315)+2:10:40Henrik Bostrm58:01
    284FINRastivarsat 2 (191)+2:11:27Mika Tervala56:42
    285FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+2:11:36Otto Gripenberg57:40
    286RUSVyborg-orientir (266)+2:12:04Tatiana Bevza1:04:34
    287FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (354)+2:12:13Petteri Koskinen1:06:10
    288FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1144)+2:12:30Matias iks1:12:16
    289GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (377)+2:12:33Chloe Potter1:03:27
    290FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (162)+2:12:57Eemeli Kiljunen1:03:05
    291FINDowntown 65 (506)+2:13:19Antti Tuomaala1:12:01
    292SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (936)+2:13:22Barbora Pijakova1:05:58
    293SWERehns BK 2 (129)+2:13:41Lars Olovsson1:04:28
    294NOREmit (308)+2:13:49Kulmala Mika1:01:05
    295SWEKarlskrona SOK 2 (918)+2:13:49Torgny Nslund1:12:00
    296DENDanish Military Team (301)+2:13:54Nina Najbjerg1:14:07
    297FINTeam Kuraporras (383)+2:14:57Piv Paavola1:16:00
    298FINRastikarhut 3 (415)+2:15:12Erik Kesti1:00:36
    299FINSuunta 2000 (336)+2:15:14Antti Autio1:01:32
    300FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (213)+2:15:16Harri Marttinen1:20:02
    301FINTelemark Team rn (368)+2:15:20Jaakko Martikainen1:12:19
    302FRAFrench Military Team (1593)+2:16:07Didier Groshens1:08:17
    303NORBkkelagets SK 2 (914)+2:16:34Arne Torgersen1:18:10
    304LATIK Auseklis 5 (405)+2:16:41Karlis Stradins1:02:23
    305FINLynx 3 (224)+2:16:44Matias Maronen1:09:31
    306SWEVsters SOK (369)+2:16:54Sixten Trnqvist1:05:43
    307FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (295)+2:17:03Ville Widgren1:07:54
    308RUSFryazino (366)+2:17:05Sergei Pirogov1:06:30
    309FINKorven Honka (639)+2:17:08Olli Lehtonen1:09:21
    310FINVaasan Suunnistajat (426)+2:17:11Jere Elomaa1:20:22
    311ESTOK Ilves (401)+2:17:58Kiur Erik Eensaar1:06:28
    312NOREnga (180)+2:18:02Jon Ivar Juvik1:13:58
    313NORGNEIST (524)+2:18:56Jan Steineger1:08:19
    314FINKarsu.fi (507)+2:19:14Olli-Pekka Holttinen1:12:15
    315NORTnsberg og omegn OL (499)+2:19:20Trond Evensen1:17:23
    316FINLaihian Luja (260)+2:19:43Eemeli Kumara1:01:47
    317ESTJOKA (312)+2:20:41Ragnar Kruusla1:01:51
    318FINSaloisten Reipas (292)+2:20:42Marko Kuusikko1:06:10
    319NORIF Sturla (290)+2:20:44Egil Frydenlund1:06:06
    320FINNavi 2 (223)+2:20:47Janne Ahola54:13
    321FINKoskelankyln Riento (409)+2:20:48Markus Ronkainen1:28:27
    322FINKiimingin Urheilijat (396)+2:20:53Mika Jurvakainen1:16:59
    323LATZiemelkurzeme OK (333)+2:21:17Valters Freidenfelds1:06:41
    324FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (346)+2:21:22Satu Karhu1:30:29
    325FINPargas IF (201)+2:21:24Tommi Lindqvist1:13:57
    326FINNivalan Suunnistajat (367)+2:21:36Teuvo Hautamki1:17:44
    327FINRasti-Pielinen (165)+2:21:48Asko Saatsi1:11:49
    328FINSuomussalmen Rasti (289)+2:21:58Pekka Kemppainen1:09:11
    329FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (364)+2:22:00Pihla Otsamo57:21
    330RUSYarkiy Mir (272)+2:22:07Aleksey Borevich1:01:39
    331FINKangasala SK 4 (482)+2:22:12Vilhelm Toivonen1:15:05
    332FINSiilin Rasti 2 (509)+2:22:35Antti Saari1:15:34
    333FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (152)+2:22:37Severi Oikkonen1:12:08
    334FINIntersport (1325)+2:22:53Juha Nurminen1:14:16
    335FINMaasotakoulu LPR (626)+2:22:54Teppo Rautiainen1:16:55
    336FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (291)+2:22:55Petri Hynninen1:02:47
    337FINSK Vuoksi 2 (427)+2:23:45Tapio Peippo1:10:01
    338POLOK!Sport (422)+2:25:11Tomasz Kosicki1:22:48
    339RUSIzhora (558)+2:25:30Andrey Mitenkov1:15:49
    340FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (228)+2:25:35Jyrki Mikkola1:03:28
    341FINKarkki-Rasti (404)+2:26:07Mikko Fldt1:02:24
    342FINPohjankyrn Rasti (651)+2:26:30Jussi Ojala1:02:20
    343FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (239)+2:27:40Aleksi Mutka1:19:49
    344SWEAttunda OK 2 (446)+2:27:51Lucas Norrman1:19:12
    345FINJussis seven (311)+2:28:12Jussi Laaksonen1:32:20
    346FINVetelin Urheilijat (411)+2:28:15Martti Pihlajamaa1:21:42
    347FINHiiltomiehet (293)+2:28:52Pauli Heinimaa1:15:19
    348FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (413)+2:29:06Antti Vlkki1:23:06
    349FINRasti-Jyry (535)+2:29:25Paavo Inkinen1:10:54
    350RUSOmega 2 (485)+2:30:04Dmitriy Tikhonov1:07:10
    351ESTRAE ROK (334)+2:30:13Tonis Haldna1:16:26
    352FINEspoon Suunta 5 (341)+2:30:49Ida Haapala1:00:07
    353LATOK Meridians 2 (306)+2:30:51Andris Dzalbs1:07:25
    354FINRastiPiikki (339)+2:30:54Jarkko Hiltunen1:10:34
    355FINUlvilan Ura (348)+2:31:07Aaro Haikonen1:11:04
    356FINLuumen Rasti 2 (732)+2:31:09Lassi Hirvikallio1:11:34
    357FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (352)+2:31:10Tuomas Outinen56:34
    358FINEspoon Suunta 6 (331)+2:31:14Otso Pajuoja1:10:48
    359NORNTNUI 3 (142)+2:31:57Ingrid Okkenhaug1:32:33
    360FINKalajoen Junkkarit (225)+2:32:02Saku Juola1:34:37
    361SWESurahammars SOK (326)+2:32:46Hkan Trollvad1:22:34
    362LATOK Saldus 2 (310)+2:32:54Emils Zernis1:02:18
    363FINMaarian Mahti (199)+2:33:19Mika Venho1:10:34
    364NORVerdal OK (261)+2:33:22Sigrid Vehus Skjerve1:30:36
    365FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (495)+2:33:29Risto Hrknen1:14:14
    366FINReaktor Innovations (532)+2:34:09Janne Vaittinen1:14:12
    367FINOK Terjrv (287)+2:34:10Johnny Forsen1:00:33
    368FINSuunta Jurva (486)+2:34:34Valtteri Juntunen1:23:29
    369RUSLegenda (277)+2:37:48Evgeniy Vatochkin1:28:57
    370FINMntsln Urheilijat (323)+2:37:50Heikki Saarinen1:12:42
    371FINJalasjrven Jalas (337)+2:37:50Anttoni Hilli1:28:32
    372NORIndre stfold OK (305)+2:38:35Fredrik Larsen1:00:04
    373SWEFalkpings AIK OK (309)+2:39:04Tindra Hjort1:17:36
    374FINHauhon Sisu 2 (775)+2:39:26Jussi Lempinen1:09:14
    375FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (387)+2:39:55Samuli Mkinen1:25:25
    376NORNTNUI 4 (527)+2:40:06Karoline Dahl Fosby1:25:37
    377SWETacton Systems AB (1426)+2:40:12Per Wolgast1:28:37
    378FINKemijrven Urheilijat (773)+2:40:30Teemu Hoisko1:03:43
    379FINPuolangan Ryhti (679)+2:40:38Jukka Vyrynen1:00:15
    380FINKultaiset Karhut (1433)+2:40:42Eero Liimatainen1:02:39
    381FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (516)+2:40:52Arto Tielinen1:07:50
    382ESTPuujalad (325)+2:41:11Rain Muru1:03:44
    383SWESders-Tyres (286)+2:42:01Bjrn Reger1:13:01
    384FINSocca (512)+2:42:12Mikko Haara1:17:00
    385FINJoen Suunta (658)+2:42:23Kari Parviainen1:17:32
    386FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (442)+2:42:34Arttu Jokikokko1:12:31
    387FINKarjaan Ura (559)+2:43:43Simo Voutilainen1:30:37
    388FINStora Enso Mets (393)+2:44:18Seppo Hurri1:18:29
    389FINValkealan Kajo (408)+2:44:24Jouni Salojrvi1:32:12
    390FINVaalan Karhu (467)+2:44:30Ilpo Seppnen1:22:37
    391FINEspoon Akilles 2 (359)+2:44:35Paulus Hanhijrvi1:06:27
    392FINOK Jorren (585)+2:44:45Jill Lauren1:04:29
    393FINVauhtiveijarit (400)+2:44:47Markku Taskila1:07:29
    394FINBertelin pojat (280)+2:44:53Veikko Karjalanen1:10:02
    395FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1083)+2:45:17Juuso Jrvi1:05:59
    396FINHiiltomiehet 2 (1272)+2:45:26Henna Nurminen1:19:10
    397FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (335)+2:45:39Eerik Aaltio1:19:14
    398FINMiehikkln Vilkas (743)+2:45:45Tomi Kauppila1:19:59
    399FINPellon Ponsi 2 (267)+2:45:49Jaakko Tervo1:05:18
    400FINLapin Sudet (421)+2:46:04Miia Niittynen57:13
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >