jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 6. osuus Vaihto 11,1 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    201FINKeuruun Kisailijat (203)+2:15:50Samuli Peltola1:18:11
    202SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (183)+2:17:05Martin Granqvist1:34:10
    203RUSKuzmolovo OS (124)+2:18:15Gia Tupuria1:42:39
    204SWEOK Denseln 2 (147)+2:18:18Jonny Karlsson1:48:00
    205FINLapuan Virki 2 (357)+2:18:48Tero Viljanen1:38:25
    206RUSOmega (227)+2:19:48Artem Tikhonov1:21:37
    207SUIOl Norska 2 (946)+2:19:55Marc Probst1:34:26
    208FINJoutsenon Kullervo (156)+2:19:56Janne Kansonen1:34:19
    209SWEOK Rodhen 2 (263)+2:20:05Susen Lsch1:31:23
    210FINHyvinkn Rasti (176)+2:21:02Erno Pakkala1:26:04
    211NORSteinkjer OK (279)+2:21:09Trygve Lgran1:34:00
    212FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (221)+2:21:23Mika Npnkangas1:33:37
    213FINVRUA koutsit (1436)+2:22:32Santeri Erola1:38:45
    214LATIK Auseklis (196)+2:23:04Arnis Grasis1:28:41
    215RUSOrienta SKI-O (363)+2:23:44Daniil Kotov1:25:13
    216BELBelgian Military Team (1591)+2:23:48Peter Krampiltz1:32:16
    217FINOlavin Rasti (234)+2:23:51Pekka Inkeri1:21:10
    218FINLuumen Rasti (169)+2:24:01Ville Huomolin1:28:30
    219FINRasti-Vihti (245)+2:24:19Tony Ahti1:31:22
    220FINSonkajrven Pahka (240)+2:24:33Hannu Heiskanen1:29:49
    221SWEOK Roslagen (237)+2:25:08Inga Kazlauskaite1:51:06
    222FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (281)+2:25:59Heidi Salonen1:40:43
    223NOROppsal orientering (137)+2:26:16Endre Wigaard1:28:09
    224SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (373)+2:26:35Mns Tistad1:37:32
    225SWEEksj SOK 2 (204)+2:26:36August Kollberg1:35:04
    226FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (139)+2:26:50Mikael Linden1:39:09
    227FINSotkamon Jymy (503)+2:27:09Esa Huotari1:48:21
    228FINEspoon Suunta 3 (243)+2:27:12Lauri Puupponen1:34:18
    229FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (250)+2:27:58Tero Ojala1:44:11
    230FINHiisirasti 2 (317)+2:28:11Danieel Elizarov1:18:59
    231FINEspoon Suunta 4 (184)+2:28:23Harri Karjalainen1:26:21
    232FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (197)+2:28:49Eemeli Toivanen1:27:55
    233ESPSpanish Military Team (1598)+2:29:08Josep Morla Vanrell1:30:32
    234FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (278)+2:29:23Lasse Paavola1:34:15
    235SWEOK Klemmingen (232)+2:29:24Edvard Davissson1:35:18
    236SWEJrflla OK (148)+2:29:29Aleksandr Manoilov1:49:33
    237SWEHaninge SOK (399)+2:29:32Joakim Persson1:33:16
    238FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (190)+2:29:41Teemu Ronkainen1:35:12
    239SUIBussola OK (209)+2:29:50Philippe Schenkel1:32:42
    240FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (163)+2:32:08Jari Niemenmaa1:55:35
    241FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (283)+2:32:27Otso Seppl1:26:28
    242FINSK Vuoksi (268)+2:32:35Heikki Nenonen1:35:55
    243FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (816)+2:33:03Marko Orell1:38:31
    244SWESundsvalls OK (205)+2:33:07Erik Toomingas1:47:46
    245FINIK Falken (297)+2:33:55Sren Jansson1:29:42
    246FINLammin Ski (274)+2:37:17Jouni Vantaala1:29:28
    247FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (162)+2:37:19Tomi Silvonen1:24:57
    248FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (244)+2:37:26Mikko Sainio1:31:19
    249LATOK Arona (255)+2:38:08Mikus Berzins1:35:10
    250SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (513)+2:38:46Bengt Haglund1:41:57
    251ESTOK Ilves (401)+2:39:17Oliver Kutt1:22:11
    252FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (831)+2:40:17Otto Itkonen1:43:43
    253FINAnjalan Liitto (254)+2:40:26Antti-Markus Kirssi1:35:45
    254RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (242)+2:40:44Pavel Sysoev1:36:55
    255FINSaarijrven Pullistus (211)+2:41:05Raine Kivel1:39:35
    256SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (315)+2:41:22Olof Borell1:31:24
    257FINLynx 3 (224)+2:42:43Simo Sukselainen1:26:51
    258SUIBussola OK 2 (248)+2:42:45Thomas Schwager1:36:55
    259FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (332)+2:43:37Asko Lautamki1:35:22
    260FINEx-Legends (313)+2:44:09Mauri Laasonen1:38:57
    261SWERehns BK 2 (129)+2:44:56Walter Lagerhll1:31:47
    262NOREnga (180)+2:45:02Rolf Vestre1:26:50
    263FINSuomusjrven Sisu (284)+2:45:37Teemu Kerkola1:46:08
    264FINPargas IF 1997 (1596)+2:45:40Ronte von Schoultz1:36:17
    265FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+2:46:06Peter Johansson1:35:14
    266LATOK Kapa (157)+2:46:36Atis Heinols1:52:24
    267FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (374)+2:47:55Ilkka Koivu1:48:58
    268FINRasti 88 (303)+2:48:18Ilkka Nokka1:38:15
    269FINOK Botnia (212)+2:48:26Kristian backa1:45:58
    270FINRastikarhut 3 (415)+2:48:36Heikki Haapakoski1:34:01
    271FINNostars (351)+2:48:56Janne Syrjlinen1:45:49
    272FINRasti E4 (322)+2:49:21Jani Pekkola1:49:06
    273FINKarsu.fi (507)+2:50:09Jari Jormanainen1:31:18
    274FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (295)+2:50:15Eemeli Kokkonen1:33:46
    275RUSYarkiy Mir (272)+2:50:16Sergey Ushakov1:28:45
    276FINMS Parma 4 (222)+2:50:26Jussi Leskinen1:52:56
    277NOREmit (308)+2:50:38Hennum Tilla Farnes1:37:13
    278FINLynx 4 (252)+2:50:47Janne Aumo1:40:54
    279LATZiemelkurzeme OK (333)+2:50:59Martins Vimba1:30:26
    280FINRasti-Jussit (226)+2:51:51Topias Saranp1:53:43
    281SWERns OK (586)+2:51:53Joel Boman1:50:13
    282FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1144)+2:51:59Toby Wilson1:40:31
    283FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (441)+2:52:22Mikko Kukkola1:49:45
    284FINSavon Suunta (402)+2:52:47Eero Thitz1:47:55
    285NORBkkelagets SK 2 (914)+2:52:56Pl Christian Ingierd1:36:50
    286FINLahden Taimi (716)+2:54:05Marko Ollikainen1:57:13
    287FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (291)+2:54:23Petteri Rankinen1:32:09
    288SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (345)+2:54:35Markus Brechbuehl1:58:33
    289FINKoskelankyln Riento (409)+2:55:03Juha Kotaniemi1:34:51
    290SWEAttunda OK 2 (446)+2:55:34Lars Gerhardsson1:28:13
    291FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (213)+2:55:43Vili Valjakka1:41:24
    292GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (377)+2:56:10Phil Murray1:44:17
    293RUSFryazino (366)+2:56:15Mikhail Ippolitov1:39:40
    294FINNavi 2 (223)+2:56:16Antti-Ville Salomaa1:36:09
    295SWEKarlskrona SOK 2 (918)+2:56:23Tobias Nilsson1:43:00
    296ESTJOKA (312)+2:56:26Johannes Ehala1:36:23
    297RUSIzhora (558)+2:56:30Viktor Byrkin1:31:19
    298FINLaihian Luja (260)+2:56:36Matti Laasanen1:37:42
    299LATIK Auseklis 5 (405)+2:56:46Andris Melkerts1:40:51
    300FINTeme Ski Team (388)+2:57:05Tuomas Pasanen1:53:31
    301FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (228)+2:57:06Tuomas Mkinen1:31:50
    302FINKarkki-Rasti (404)+2:57:26Jukka Havento1:31:48
    303FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (239)+2:57:59Ilkka Laakso1:30:46
    304LATOK Meridians 2 (306)+2:58:11Aigars Leiboms1:27:56
    305NORGNEIST (524)+2:59:39Arne Wilhelm Knudsen1:41:04
    306RUSOmega 2 (485)+2:59:56Vladislav Devyatov1:30:40
    307FINSuonenjoen Vasama (338)+3:00:51Marko Kmrinen2:00:07
    308FINSaloisten Reipas (292)+3:00:57Aki Aunola1:40:43
    309SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (936)+3:00:59Linnea Claesdotter1:48:05
    310FINHiiltomiehet (293)+3:01:00Tero Kaikkonen1:32:41
    311DENDanish Military Team (301)+3:01:25Lea Reime1:47:38
    312FINSiilin Rasti 2 (509)+3:01:46Pauli Kukkola1:39:35
    313SWEVsters SOK (369)+3:02:18Hampus Westman1:45:52
    314FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (354)+3:03:53Tuomas Hjelt1:52:11
    315FINSK Vuoksi 2 (427)+3:04:06Henri Simil1:40:14
    316FINKiimingin Urheilijat (396)+3:04:19Markku Jrvi1:43:40
    317FINSuomussalmen Rasti (289)+3:04:41Janne Kinnunen1:43:32
    318FINMaasotakoulu LPR (626)+3:04:47Jarno Varis1:42:25
    319SWESnttringe SK 2 (797)+3:05:14Jan Gleven2:10:31
    320FINRasti-Pielinen (165)+3:06:00Seppo Vyrynen1:44:45
    321NORTnsberg og omegn OL (499)+3:06:24Morten Krona Haflan1:47:17
    322FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (413)+3:06:31Maria Laine1:37:13
    323FINKalajoen Junkkarit (225)+3:06:35Tero Khtv1:35:07
    324FINPargas IF (201)+3:06:48Conny Aren1:45:52
    325FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (346)+3:06:52Salla Saarijrvi1:45:50
    326FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (495)+3:07:07Usko Karvinen1:33:40
    327FINTuusulan Tallaajat (380)+3:07:27Jussi Pirinen2:00:37
    328SWESurahammars SOK (326)+3:07:58Stefan Bjurstedt1:35:11
    329FINKuortaneen Kunto (472)+3:08:06Juho Yli-Kaatiala1:58:30
    330FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (307)+3:08:29Nuutti Pirhonen2:05:04
    331NORIF Sturla (290)+3:08:33Nicolay Hbschle1:48:33
    332FINKorven Honka (639)+3:09:10Pasi Mrkl1:52:22
    333FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (152)+3:09:14Juho Mtt1:46:50
    334FINRasti-Jyry (535)+3:09:25Lauri Tapola1:39:55
    335FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (364)+3:09:57Heikki Pajuoja1:48:46
    336FINVetelin Urheilijat (411)+3:10:19Aapo Taipale1:42:13
    337FINOK Terjrv (287)+3:11:04Oscar Hgnabba1:37:18
    338FINSuunta 2000 (336)+3:11:33Elis Franzen1:57:00
    339FINPetolintu (437)+3:11:52Renne Tergujeff2:07:22
    340FINVaasan Suunnistajat (426)+3:12:08Eemeli Rinta-Koski1:55:12
    341FINKultaiset Karhut (1433)+3:13:39Hannu Teittinen1:33:38
    342NORVerdal OK (261)+3:13:43Svein Inge Ydse1:40:28
    343ESTRAE ROK (334)+3:14:41Tonu Tnav1:44:36
    344FINDowntown 65 (506)+3:15:23Jani Brandt2:02:06
    345FINRastiPiikki (339)+3:15:27Johan Pivike1:45:24
    346FINPellon Ponsi 2 (267)+3:16:03Antti Ekonoja1:30:53
    347LATBurkanciems OK (216)+3:16:13Matiss Leitlands1:30:20
    348FINRastivarsat 2 (191)+3:16:43Iiro Kuusela2:06:02
    349FINUlvilan Ura (348)+3:18:08Juha Joopi1:47:25
    350FINJussis seven (311)+3:18:11Zoe Dowling1:49:58
    351FINEspoon Suunta 6 (331)+3:18:12Mikko Mttl1:47:23
    352FINTeam Kuraporras (383)+3:18:29Tomi Paasimaa2:03:52
    353RUSVyborg-orientir (266)+3:18:31Denis Mikhailov2:06:55
    354FINMaavoimien Esikunta (461)+3:18:32Jouni Nyknen1:29:58
    355FINMaarian Mahti (199)+3:18:33Kimmo Kyvnen1:45:26
    356FINLuumen Rasti 2 (732)+3:19:20Tommi Vanhoja1:48:33
    357FINKemin Kiilat (382)+3:19:23Matias Vanhanen1:31:51
    358FINJalasjrven Jalas (337)+3:19:48Kimmo Hilli1:42:47
    359FINTelemark Team rn (368)+3:20:31Hannu Turpeinen2:05:28
    360NORNTNUI 3 (142)+3:21:48Sindre Engzelius Gylver1:50:03
    361FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (528)+3:22:12Simo Jskelinen1:36:51
    362FINHauhon Sisu 2 (775)+3:22:16Tero Salonen1:43:06
    363FINEspoon Suunta 5 (341)+3:22:32Tuomas Tanska1:52:32
    364NORIndre stfold OK (305)+3:22:39Rune Blgestad1:44:21
    365SWESders-Tyres (286)+3:24:00Pr Svensson1:42:02
    366FINOK Trian 4 (246)+3:24:30Jari Johansson1:38:16
    367FINSuunta Jurva (486)+3:25:24Jaakko Puntila1:50:51
    368FINVauhtiveijarit (400)+3:25:39Heikki Karjalainen1:41:35
    369FINStora Enso Mets (393)+3:25:45Mikko Kiljunen1:41:54
    370FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (455)+3:25:59Heikki Viinikka1:37:27
    371FINEspoon Akilles 2 (359)+3:26:09Ville Pakkanen1:41:53
    372FINSappion Veikot (1402)+3:26:11Joakim Siiril1:32:40
    373FINPohjankyrn Rasti (651)+3:26:24Matias Rinta2:00:25
    374FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (913)+3:26:34Riku Martikainen1:39:21
    375FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (442)+3:26:37Lasse Moilanen1:44:25
    376FINKoovee 5 (235)+3:27:10Jyri Rantala1:31:52
    377FINMntsln Urheilijat (323)+3:27:13Markus Hannula1:49:28
    378FINIntersport (1325)+3:27:47Harri Halonen2:05:00
    379FINSappi Kirkniemi (356)+3:28:38Erkki Ahonen1:34:29
    380FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (335)+3:29:24Timo Salonen1:44:07
    381FINRastiseiska (1419)+3:29:51Jonne Pitknen1:40:27
    382ESTLSF Pronoking Team (379)+3:29:55Margus Klementsov1:40:35
    383FINKangasala SK 2 (900)+3:29:55Mikko Toivonen1:44:20
    384SWERns OK 2 (997)+3:30:00Guillermo Bossi1:35:29
    385FINBertelin pojat (280)+3:30:37Ville Koskela1:46:17
    386FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (387)+3:30:46Antti Muilu1:51:30
    387NORNTNUI 4 (527)+3:31:03Ingvild Maalen-Johansen1:50:53
    388FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (403)+3:31:18Jarmo Aho1:44:09
    389FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (439)+3:31:29Taito Jeskanen1:44:18
    390FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (352)+3:32:58Peter Svahn2:02:42
    391SWEVallentuna-ssby OL/Kunglig (508)+3:33:00Mattias Sandqvist1:29:56
    392FINReaktor Innovations (532)+3:33:04Tuomas Kareinen1:59:29
    393LATOK Saldus 2 (310)+3:33:27Emils Vainovskis2:01:17
    394FINKarjaan Ura (559)+3:33:42Juha Laukkanen1:50:21
    395RUSLegenda 2 (1176)+3:35:03Evgeniy Generalov1:44:06
    396FINNivalan Suunnistajat (367)+3:35:09Pekka Ylimki2:13:43
    397FINLapin Veikot (391)+3:35:37Antti Tepsa1:47:58
    398FRAFrench Military Team (1593)+3:36:03Thierry Naville2:20:09
    399FINKangasala SK 4 (482)+3:37:10Emil Piippo2:15:25
    400FINRasti-Jussit 2 (454)+3:38:09Mikko Lhdesmki1:43:15
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >