jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 6. osuus vliaika 6,6 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    201SWEKamratIdrottsfreningenKIF (183)+2:03:07Martin Granqvist55:53
    202FINOK Trian 3 (154)+2:04:15Kasperi Reijonen50:39
    203RUSKuzmolovo OS (124)+2:04:21Gia Tupuria1:04:26
    204FINJoutsenon Kullervo (156)+2:04:31Janne Kansonen54:35
    205SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (373)+2:04:33Mns Tistad51:10
    206FINLapuan Virki 2 (357)+2:04:34Tero Viljanen59:51
    207NORSteinkjer OK (279)+2:04:36Trygve Lgran53:07
    208SWEOK Roslagen (237)+2:06:17Inga Kazlauskaite1:07:56
    209FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (221)+2:07:49Mika Npnkangas55:43
    210SWEOK Rodhen 2 (263)+2:08:27Susen Lsch55:25
    211SUIOl Norska 2 (946)+2:08:58Marc Probst59:09
    212FINKeuruun Kisailijat (203)+2:09:47Samuli Peltola47:48
    213FINHyvinkn Rasti (176)+2:10:45Erno Pakkala51:27
    214RUSOmega (227)+2:10:53Artem Tikhonov48:22
    215FINVRUA koutsit (1436)+2:10:55Santeri Erola1:02:48
    216LATIK Auseklis (196)+2:11:13Arnis Grasis52:30
    217SWEOK Klemmingen (232)+2:11:49Edvard Davissson53:24
    218FINSotkamon Jymy (503)+2:11:51Esa Huotari1:08:43
    219FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (281)+2:12:56Heidi Salonen1:03:21
    220SWEEksj SOK 2 (204)+2:13:01August Kollberg57:09
    221FINRasti-Vihti (245)+2:13:02Tony Ahti55:46
    222FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (139)+2:13:02Mikael Linden1:01:02
    223BELBelgian Military Team (1591)+2:13:05Peter Krampiltz57:14
    224SWEJrflla OK (148)+2:13:06Aleksandr Manoilov1:08:50
    225FINEspoon Suunta 3 (243)+2:13:18Lauri Puupponen56:04
    226RUSOrienta SKI-O (363)+2:13:25Daniil Kotov50:34
    227FINSonkajrven Pahka (240)+2:13:32Hannu Heiskanen54:28
    228FINLuumen Rasti (169)+2:13:36Ville Huomolin53:45
    229FINSK Vuoksi (268)+2:14:39Heikki Nenonen53:39
    230FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (250)+2:14:52Tero Ojala1:06:44
    231SWESundsvalls OK (205)+2:15:58Erik Toomingas1:06:17
    232FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (278)+2:16:07Lasse Paavola56:39
    233FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (190)+2:16:09Teemu Ronkainen57:20
    234SUIBussola OK (209)+2:16:16Philippe Schenkel54:48
    235FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (163)+2:16:31Jari Niemenmaa1:15:38
    236NOROppsal orientering (137)+2:16:36Endre Wigaard54:10
    237FINEspoon Suunta 4 (184)+2:16:56Harri Karjalainen50:34
    238SWEHaninge SOK (399)+2:17:09Joakim Persson56:34
    239FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (816)+2:17:14Marko Orell58:22
    240FINOlavin Rasti (234)+2:17:17Pekka Inkeri50:16
    241FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (197)+2:17:17Eemeli Toivanen52:04
    242ESPSpanish Military Team (1598)+2:17:32Josep Morla Vanrell54:37
    243LATOK Kapa (157)+2:19:23Atis Heinols1:00:51
    244SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (513)+2:19:58Bengt Haglund58:50
    245FINRasti-Jussit (226)+2:20:09Topias Saranp57:41
    246FINHiisirasti 2 (317)+2:22:27Danieel Elizarov48:55
    247FINIK Falken (297)+2:24:21Sren Jansson55:49
    248FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (283)+2:24:26Otso Seppl54:07
    249FINLammin Ski (274)+2:24:36Jouni Vantaala52:27
    250FINSaarijrven Pullistus (211)+2:24:41Raine Kivel58:52
    251SWESnttringe SK 2 (797)+2:24:50Jan Gleven1:05:47
    252FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (831)+2:25:10Otto Itkonen1:04:16
    253FINOK Botnia (212)+2:25:13Kristian backa58:25
    254FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (244)+2:26:02Mikko Sainio55:35
    255FINRasti E4 (322)+2:26:11Jani Pekkola1:01:36
    256SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (345)+2:26:42Markus Brechbuehl1:06:20
    257LATOK Arona (255)+2:26:46Mikus Berzins59:28
    258RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (242)+2:26:51Pavel Sysoev58:43
    259FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (162)+2:28:06Tomi Silvonen51:24
    260FINEx-Legends (313)+2:28:27Mauri Laasonen58:55
    261FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (374)+2:28:34Ilkka Koivu1:05:17
    262SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (315)+2:28:37Olof Borell54:19
    263FINAnjalan Liitto (254)+2:29:47Antti-Markus Kirssi1:00:46
    264ESTOK Ilves (401)+2:30:16Oliver Kutt48:51
    265FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (332)+2:30:19Asko Lautamki57:45
    266FINSavon Suunta (402)+2:30:44Eero Thitz1:01:32
    267FINPargas IF 1997 (1596)+2:32:16Ronte von Schoultz58:33
    268FINLynx 3 (224)+2:32:20Simo Sukselainen52:08
    269FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+2:32:22Peter Johansson57:10
    270FINSuomusjrven Sisu (284)+2:32:23Teemu Kerkola1:08:34
    271SUIBussola OK 2 (248)+2:32:32Thomas Schwager1:02:22
    272FINNostars (351)+2:32:46Janne Syrjlinen1:05:19
    273FINMS Parma 4 (222)+2:32:51Jussi Leskinen1:11:01
    274FINRasti 88 (303)+2:33:13Ilkka Nokka58:50
    275FINLahden Taimi (716)+2:33:21Marko Ollikainen1:12:10
    276FINTeme Ski Team (388)+2:33:24Tuomas Pasanen1:05:30
    277GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (377)+2:34:15Phil Murray58:03
    278SWEVsters SOK (369)+2:34:20Hampus Westman53:35
    279SWERehns BK 2 (129)+2:34:55Walter Lagerhll57:26
    280NOREnga (180)+2:34:59Rolf Vestre52:27
    281SWERns OK (586)+2:35:52Joel Boman1:09:53
    282FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (441)+2:36:08Mikko Kukkola1:09:12
    283FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (295)+2:36:11Eemeli Kokkonen55:23
    284FINRastikarhut 3 (415)+2:36:24Heikki Haapakoski57:30
    285FINLynx 4 (252)+2:37:06Janne Aumo1:02:53
    286NORBkkelagets SK 2 (914)+2:37:09Pl Christian Ingierd56:43
    287FINSuonenjoen Vasama (338)+2:37:48Marko Kmrinen1:12:44
    288NOREmit (308)+2:38:34Hennum Tilla Farnes1:00:49
    289FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (291)+2:38:41Petteri Rankinen52:07
    290LATZiemelkurzeme OK (333)+2:38:41Martins Vimba53:49
    291FINSaloisten Reipas (292)+2:38:42Aki Aunola54:09
    292FINKarsu.fi (507)+2:38:53Jari Jormanainen55:42
    293FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (213)+2:39:50Vili Valjakka1:01:11
    294RUSYarkiy Mir (272)+2:40:07Sergey Ushakov54:16
    295RUSFryazino (366)+2:41:15Mikhail Ippolitov1:00:20
    296FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1144)+2:42:21Toby Wilson1:06:33
    297FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (307)+2:42:37Nuutti Pirhonen1:14:52
    298FINKuortaneen Kunto (472)+2:42:44Juho Yli-Kaatiala1:08:48
    299ESTJOKA (312)+2:43:02Johannes Ehala58:39
    300FINKoskelankyln Riento (409)+2:43:19Juha Kotaniemi58:47
    301LATIK Auseklis 5 (405)+2:43:28Andris Melkerts1:03:13
    302SWEKarlskrona SOK 2 (918)+2:43:36Tobias Nilsson1:05:53
    303FINNavi 2 (223)+2:43:38Antti-Ville Salomaa59:11
    304FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (239)+2:43:43Ilkka Laakso52:10
    305RUSIzhora (558)+2:44:23Viktor Byrkin54:53
    306FINSK Vuoksi 2 (427)+2:44:43Henri Simil56:32
    307FINLaihian Luja (260)+2:44:45Matti Laasanen1:01:31
    308FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (354)+2:44:55Tuomas Hjelt1:08:53
    309FINSiilin Rasti 2 (509)+2:45:02Pauli Kukkola58:31
    310FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (228)+2:45:45Tuomas Mkinen56:09
    311FINMaasotakoulu LPR (626)+2:45:49Jarno Varis59:07
    312FINSuomussalmen Rasti (289)+2:45:53Janne Kinnunen1:00:24
    313NORGNEIST (524)+2:46:25Arne Wilhelm Knudsen1:03:31
    314SWEAttunda OK 2 (446)+2:46:25Lars Gerhardsson54:45
    315FINKiimingin Urheilijat (396)+2:47:37Markku Jrvi1:02:38
    316FINRastivarsat 2 (191)+2:47:41Iiro Kuusela1:12:40
    317DENDanish Military Team (301)+2:47:58Lea Reime1:09:52
    318LATOK Meridians 2 (306)+2:48:05Aigars Leiboms53:31
    319FINVaasan Suunnistajat (426)+2:48:42Eemeli Rinta-Koski1:07:26
    320FINPetolintu (437)+2:49:01Renne Tergujeff1:20:11
    321FRAFrench Military Team (1593)+2:49:06Thierry Naville1:08:52
    322SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (936)+2:49:14Linnea Claesdotter1:12:01
    323FINKarkki-Rasti (404)+2:49:17Jukka Havento59:19
    324FINPargas IF (201)+2:49:22Conny Aren1:04:06
    325FINHiiltomiehet (293)+2:49:34Tero Kaikkonen56:54
    326RUSOmega 2 (485)+2:49:53Vladislav Devyatov56:17
    327FINRasti-Pielinen (165)+2:50:48Seppo Vyrynen1:05:14
    328FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (346)+2:50:59Salla Saarijrvi1:05:37
    329FINKorven Honka (639)+2:51:00Pasi Mrkl1:09:52
    330FINDowntown 65 (506)+2:51:18Jani Brandt1:13:41
    331FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (152)+2:52:35Juho Mtt1:05:51
    332NORTnsberg og omegn OL (499)+2:52:58Morten Krona Haflan1:09:31
    333FINTuusulan Tallaajat (380)+2:53:04Jussi Pirinen1:21:54
    334FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (364)+2:53:14Heikki Pajuoja1:07:43
    335FINRasti-Jyry (535)+2:53:23Lauri Tapola59:33
    336FINKalajoen Junkkarit (225)+2:53:31Tero Khtv57:44
    337RUSVyborg-orientir (266)+2:53:39Denis Mikhailov1:17:43
    338FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (413)+2:53:39Maria Laine1:00:01
    339NORIF Sturla (290)+2:53:47Nicolay Hbschle1:09:27
    340FINRastiPiikki (339)+2:54:07Johan Pivike59:45
    341SWESurahammars SOK (326)+2:54:18Stefan Bjurstedt57:11
    342FINSuunta 2000 (336)+2:54:27Elis Franzen1:15:35
    343FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (495)+2:54:46Usko Karvinen56:59
    344FINLuumen Rasti 2 (732)+2:55:01Tommi Vanhoja59:54
    345FINVetelin Urheilijat (411)+2:55:11Aapo Taipale1:02:45
    346FINEspoon Suunta 6 (331)+2:55:44Mikko Mttl1:00:36
    347FINUlvilan Ura (348)+2:56:24Juha Joopi1:01:21
    348NORVerdal OK (261)+2:56:52Svein Inge Ydse59:17
    349ESTRAE ROK (334)+2:57:38Tonu Tnav1:03:12
    350FINTelemark Team rn (368)+2:57:59Hannu Turpeinen1:18:36
    351FINTeam Kuraporras (383)+2:58:14Tomi Paasimaa1:19:17
    352FINPohjankyrn Rasti (651)+2:58:41Matias Rinta1:08:22
    353FINMaarian Mahti (199)+2:58:55Kimmo Kyvnen1:01:29
    354FINJussis seven (311)+2:59:22Zoe Dowling1:06:49
    355FINEspoon Suunta 5 (341)+3:00:37Tuomas Tanska1:06:18
    356FINOK Terjrv (287)+3:01:59Oscar Hgnabba1:03:52
    357FINKultaiset Karhut (1433)+3:02:12Hannu Teittinen57:52
    358FINPellon Ponsi 2 (267)+3:04:09Antti Ekonoja54:39
    359LATBurkanciems OK (216)+3:04:14Matiss Leitlands54:01
    360NORNTNUI 3 (142)+3:05:40Sindre Engzelius Gylver1:09:36
    361FINMaavoimien Esikunta (461)+3:05:45Jouni Nyknen52:52
    362FINMntsln Urheilijat (323)+3:06:38Markus Hannula1:04:33
    363LATOK Saldus 2 (310)+3:06:49Emils Vainovskis1:10:19
    364FINKemin Kiilat (382)+3:06:50Matias Vanhanen54:58
    365FINJalasjrven Jalas (337)+3:07:08Kimmo Hilli1:05:48
    366SWESders-Tyres (286)+3:07:24Pr Svensson1:01:07
    367FINStora Enso Mets (393)+3:07:25Mikko Kiljunen59:15
    368FINSuunta Jurva (486)+3:07:54Jaakko Puntila1:09:02
    369FINIntersport (1325)+3:08:07Harri Halonen1:21:01
    370FINOK Trian 4 (246)+3:09:02Jari Johansson58:28
    371FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (442)+3:09:02Lasse Moilanen1:02:30
    372FINVauhtiveijarit (400)+3:09:15Heikki Karjalainen1:00:51
    373FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (913)+3:09:30Riku Martikainen57:57
    374NORIndre stfold OK (305)+3:09:38Rune Blgestad1:07:01
    375FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (516)+3:09:56Marko Korhonen1:05:29
    376FINHauhon Sisu 2 (775)+3:10:06Tero Salonen1:06:36
    377FINKangasala SK 2 (900)+3:11:16Mikko Toivonen1:01:21
    378FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (439)+3:12:01Taito Jeskanen1:00:31
    379FINKarjaan Ura (559)+3:12:07Juha Laukkanen1:04:26
    380FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (528)+3:12:21Simo Jskelinen1:02:40
    381FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (335)+3:12:29Timo Salonen1:02:52
    382FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (387)+3:12:45Antti Muilu1:09:10
    383FINNivalan Suunnistajat (367)+3:12:49Pekka Ylimki1:27:03
    384FINKoovee 5 (235)+3:13:18Jyri Rantala53:41
    385POLOK!Sport (422)+3:13:25Pawel Pilkowski1:24:05
    386FINEspoon Akilles 2 (359)+3:13:26Ville Pakkanen1:04:51
    387FINReaktor Innovations (532)+3:14:30Tuomas Kareinen1:16:35
    388FINSappion Veikot (1402)+3:15:19Joakim Siiril57:29
    389FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (455)+3:15:29Heikki Viinikka1:02:37
    390FINBertelin pojat (280)+3:15:39Ville Koskela1:07:00
    391FINPuolangan Ryhti (679)+3:15:43Janne Mkrinen1:11:22
    392FINRasti-Jussit 2 (454)+3:16:48Mikko Lhdesmki57:34
    393NORNTNUI 4 (527)+3:16:52Ingvild Maalen-Johansen1:12:22
    394FINSappi Kirkniemi (356)+3:16:54Erkki Ahonen58:25
    395FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (403)+3:17:05Jarmo Aho1:05:36
    396FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (352)+3:17:05Peter Svahn1:22:29
    397ESTLSF Pronoking Team (379)+3:17:13Margus Klementsov1:03:33
    398FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (433)+3:17:19Jukka Nikander1:05:40
    399SWEVallentuna-ssby OL/Kunglig (508)+3:17:51Mattias Sandqvist50:28
    400FINLapin Veikot (391)+3:18:08Antti Tepsa1:06:09
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >