jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 6. osuus vliaika 8,4 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    401RUSLegenda (277)+3:25:58Kirill Kudryavtsev1:34:59
    402FINLapin Veikot (391)+3:26:14Antti Tepsa1:24:38
    403FINViitasaaren Suunta (416)+3:27:04Olli Savolainen1:27:13
    404FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (433)+3:27:07Jukka Nikander1:25:51
    405FINJoen Suunta (658)+3:27:08Marko Pajarinen1:31:26
    406FINRasti-Jussit 2 (454)+3:27:31Mikko Lhdesmki1:18:40
    407FINKangasala SK 4 (482)+3:27:50Emil Piippo1:52:08
    408NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (652)+3:28:00Hvard Kjesbu1:17:44
    409ESTPuujalad (325)+3:28:08Marek Zahkna1:33:24
    410FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1083)+3:28:21Jussi Kernen1:29:45
    411FINKemijrven Urheilijat (773)+3:28:24Tuomas Imponen1:34:51
    412FINValkealan Kajo (408)+3:28:53Timo Nurmiranta1:31:07
    413GERTeam Sachsen (1511)+3:29:29Moritz Vogt1:19:32
    414FINTio Rttens Mn (436)+3:29:49Saara Malinen1:17:01
    415FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (440)+3:30:25Jari Sundqvist1:28:28
    416FINJuvan Urheilijat (375)+3:31:24Miika Tamminen1:27:21
    417FINKauhajoen Karhu (294)+3:31:47Jani Ojala1:32:01
    418NORBirkenes IL (584)+3:32:22Steinar Aas1:17:59
    419FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1203)+3:32:25Ilkka Ruokola1:21:08
    420FINRC Eemeli (602)+3:32:29Kaisu Soivio1:28:35
    421FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1252)+3:33:32Jouko Jrvinen1:20:08
    422FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (663)+3:34:16Ville Remahl1:32:12
    423GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (589)+3:34:35Klaus Schwind1:23:49
    424FINPajusten poppoo (1502)+3:34:55Jukka Pajunen1:33:04
    425FINRasti-Lukko 2 (407)+3:35:07Jyrki Kaunismki1:07:17
    426FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (384)+3:35:10Esko Udd1:24:41
    427FINNenosen veljekset (544)+3:35:18Ville Nenonen1:27:51
    428FINOK Trian 5 (296)+3:35:51Lars-Johan Ahlqvist1:05:39
    429FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (464)+3:35:54Raimo Kariniemi1:04:49
    430FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (624)+3:35:54Tuomas Multala1:34:59
    431FINVaalan Karhu (467)+3:36:00Juho Reiniharju1:38:09
    432FINTeam Lactic Acid (419)+3:36:19Jarkko Piirto1:32:18
    433FINTuuripellet (526)+3:36:26Antti Ryytty1:32:36
    434FINSK Mortis (717)+3:36:33Jussi Mkel1:33:07
    435GBREUOC 2 (808)+3:37:06Jack Gomersall1:26:23
    436FINPerhon Kiri (490)+3:38:23Eetu Lakanen1:26:12
    437FINOC Toffee (487)+3:38:31Timo Leismala1:16:49
    438FINTeam Kymppiremontit (1405)+3:39:29Kysti Peltokangas1:21:11
    439SWEFalkpings AIK OK (309)+3:39:33Oleksandr Lytvyn1:46:46
    440FINKoovee 6 (423)+3:39:41Juuso Pimi1:16:55
    441FINYlivieskan Kuula (620)+3:39:41Jarmo Nivala1:22:00
    442FINOC Puisto (582)+3:39:46Henrik Skytt1:22:15
    443RUSOmega 3 (1200)+3:39:49Nikolay Tikhonov1:13:49
    444ITAskodeg-o.com (469)+3:40:04Marco Bezzi1:21:28
    445FINOK Jorren (585)+3:40:16Petter Danielsson1:42:11
    446FINHiiltomiehet 2 (1272)+3:40:34Jani Peltotalo1:41:05
    447FINLappeen Riento 2 (314)+3:40:43Esa Maajrvi1:29:26
    448SWEBergnsets AIK 2 (1216)+3:40:45Gabriel Larsson1:37:53
    449FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (597)+3:40:47Arto Salonen1:30:03
    450FINKangasniemen Kalske (491)+3:41:03Keijo Tarvonen1:26:49
    451FINPullin serkut (530)+3:41:05Kati Pulli1:18:08
    452HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana 2 (992)+3:41:08Ferenc Viniczai1:25:39
    453FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (843)+3:41:26Paavo Vtinen1:32:17
    454FINRastiketut (353)+3:41:37Pasi Nurmi1:25:58
    455FINTeam Olli Jokinen (621)+3:41:46Antti Tolvanen1:37:49
    456FINSuomen metskeskus (691)+3:42:04Tarmo Uusitalo1:34:52
    457FINPK Racing Team (683)+3:42:06Markku Hyrinen1:18:28
    458NORWing OK (545)+3:42:06Rune Strte1:20:28
    459FINMurut (494)+3:42:13Haarlaa Ilona1:34:40
    460FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1066)+3:42:51Tuomas Kaijala1:19:28
    461FINOulun Tarmo (631)+3:43:19Mikael Vliheikki1:34:27
    462FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (844)+3:43:22Jouni Ollonqvist1:13:17
    463FINOK Raseborg 2 (270)+3:43:50Andreas Sjholm1:25:28
    464FINMetshallitus (358)+3:45:21Tuomas Haapalehto1:05:09
    465FINJyvskyln amk (684)+3:45:27Seppo Rantapuska1:27:30
    466FINRastikarhut 2 (547)+3:45:39Tuomas Mikkola1:41:25
    467FINSAL (1332)+3:45:39Eero Rantala1:39:24
    468FINOriveden Ponnistus (397)+3:46:17Antti rrl1:42:26
    469SWETacton Systems AB (1426)+3:46:48Ingemar Lindstrm1:52:40
    470FINBeach Boys (540)+3:46:50Jarkko Murtoaro1:29:22
    471FINRasti-Lukko 3 (1156)+3:46:52Mika Silander1:24:17
    472SWEOK lvsj rby (548)+3:46:58Conny Ekstrand1:42:27
    473FINSK Vuoksi 3 (444)+3:47:12Kari Ojalainen1:16:58
    474FINMADROG (457)+3:47:14Sonja Kyrl1:06:35
    475FINVesaisen Pojat (385)+3:47:19Erkki Isokoski1:32:44
    476FINKannuksen Ura (610)+3:47:24Sauli Konttila1:26:35
    477FINAivan Sama (488)+3:47:29Herkko Plit1:37:24
    478FINKaakon Rasti (511)+3:47:29Mika Tasa1:24:25
    479FINK-SR rajatoimisto (493)+3:47:31Joni Hurppu1:41:22
    480FINAsikkalan Raikas (327)+3:47:32Oskar Breilin1:32:09
    481RUSNord West 3 (581)+3:48:10Aleksei IVANOV1:30:28
    482FINOK77 4 (552)+3:48:20Harry Sainio1:26:28
    483FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (241)+3:48:24Joona Lindroth1:23:15
    484FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (619)+3:48:28Juha Tuomisto1:09:21
    485ESTOK Prguphja (722)+3:48:29Rain Lillsoo1:21:32
    486ESTRakvere OK (617)+3:48:31Priks Eerik1:25:30
    487SWECentrum OK Stockholm (257)+3:48:34Moa Kjellstrand1:15:20
    488FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (372)+3:48:37Juha Virtanen1:30:49
    489FINEnegia (542)+3:49:10Krista Salonen1:38:06
    490SWEOK sterker (319)+3:49:15Tobias Andersson1:26:32
    491LATSurikati/SPAMMA (1558)+3:49:26Zukulis Sandis1:20:39
    492NORBysen IL 2 (1269)+3:50:04Robert Otterlei1:24:00
    493FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (609)+3:50:14Jukka Sakki1:28:15
    494FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (738)+3:50:41Aki Norrbacka1:33:51
    495FINOtaniemen Jylljt (595)+3:51:15Olli Honkalehto1:30:06
    496FINIF land (606)+3:52:27Lars Janlv1:26:12
    497FINHankasalmen Hanka (538)+3:52:36Timo Korhonen1:26:34
    498FINSK Kanantaluttajat (600)+3:52:42Marko Haapaniemi1:34:42
    499FINOK Skarpdal (537)+3:52:48Amy Nymalm1:14:55
    500NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (1483)+3:52:49ivind Myhre1:32:27
    501FINHaukijahtaajat (514)+3:53:54Timo Salin1:26:30
    502FINRiihon ukk (502)+3:54:42Janne Virkki1:12:31
    503FINPussin Kiristjt (563)+3:54:58Pyry Aurasmaa1:32:51
    504FINOK Trian 9 (1016)+3:55:00Charlotta Pihlflyckt1:43:51
    505LATOK Kurmis (504)+3:55:11Reinis Garais Putninsh1:15:00
    506SWESundbybergs IK 2 (468)+3:55:37Erik Edn1:36:02
    507FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (438)+3:55:57Matias Rokka1:47:50
    508FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (666)+3:56:15Jaakko Murtomki1:28:32
    509FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (342)+3:56:28Topias Peltonen1:16:15
    510FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (424)+3:56:50Aki Venlinen1:35:52
    511FINLammin Ski 2 (1012)+3:56:55Jari Ansamaa1:24:23
    512FINMuurlan Vihuri (505)+3:56:58Jussi Mntyl1:17:06
    513FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (793)+3:57:49Marko Martikainen1:20:35
    514FINHelppoRasti (389)+3:57:59Sampsa Kavander1:49:19
    515FINMS Parma 7 (769)+3:58:07Veli-Matti Rintala1:15:11
    516FINIF Brahe 3 (1028)+3:58:12Axel Johansson1:17:25
    517FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (392)+3:58:13Tarmo Ketola1:23:51
    518FINHakuliset (703)+3:58:19Pekka Hakulinen1:10:08
    519FINPeab Seicon (492)+3:59:00Riku Harju-Sntti1:22:08
    520FINIF Minken (699)+3:59:37Isabel Auren1:51:12
    521FINOlavin Rasti 2 (340)+3:59:51Markku Hmlinen1:41:58
    522FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1170)+3:59:56Teuvo Holappa1:24:57
    523FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (671)+4:00:39Ilkka Kivel1:27:47
    524FINJ-Town O Bros (554)+4:00:45Marika Hara1:06:53
    525LATIK Auseklis 4 (704)+4:01:01Madis Ciglis1:22:26
    526FINPaVi (501)+4:01:54Antti Santaharju1:31:27
    527FINMiehikkln Vilkas (743)+4:02:45Jarmo Peltola2:03:49
    528FINFullFit Team (1385)+4:02:52Ahti Toivanen1:12:00
    529FINKarsu.fi 2 (806)+4:02:55Erno Pajunen1:21:20
    530FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1085)+4:03:01Kari Koivumki1:27:34
    531RUSPTZ-O (1581)+4:03:08Vasiliy Andreev1:35:45
    532FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (533)+4:03:11Pekka Alanen1:33:52
    533FINHimangan Urheilijat (616)+4:03:49Kimmo Mkel1:30:47
    534FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1037)+4:04:14Tommi Itkonen1:29:48
    535FINJuntit OK (349)+4:04:14Jussi Sissonen1:29:24
    536FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1555)+4:04:19Ari Niskanen1:15:46
    537FINNrpes OK (321)+4:04:24Peter Wiik1:40:03
    538FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (571)+4:04:26Ossi Mustonen1:07:55
    539FINFirstbeat (947)+4:04:31Mikke Salminen1:42:58
    540FINLuolamiehet (675)+4:04:34Anton Rosqvist1:27:21
    541FINTeam Rane Sport (1413)+4:04:48Pivi Roivainen1:34:55
    542FINKangasala SK 6 (690)+4:04:58Jenna Jokinen1:15:06
    543FINValmet Technologies (741)+4:05:28Simo Horsma-aho1:46:46
    544FINVuorenveikot (1023)+4:05:29Maiju Nurmela1:14:59
    545FINSyneisen Salpa (410)+4:05:30Pauli Halonen1:49:03
    546FINLaihian Luja 2 (549)+4:05:34Petri Koivula1:28:05
    547FINIitin Pyrint (523)+4:05:56Marko Koskelainen1:10:56
    548FINHiiltosiskot (562)+4:06:48Johanna Niittymki1:14:19
    549FINTosiMiehet (576)+4:07:12Pivi Lassila1:35:33
    550FINPaimion Rasti 4 (329)+4:07:40Tuomo Haapala1:48:19
    551FINRastitykki (568)+4:08:05Juho Pietilnaho1:26:47
    552FINLuonnonvarakeskus (660)+4:09:24Teppo Hujala1:30:45
    553FINRoosan kuntokoulu (1466)+4:09:26Sampo Laine1:31:26
    554FINSK Uusi 2 (179)+4:09:42Tommi Hirvonen1:33:49
    555FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (809)+4:10:03Riikka Karppinen1:30:22
    556NORModum OL (208)+4:10:04Helge Kopland1:44:34
    557FINLoimaan Jankko (603)+4:10:20Jorma Mrsky1:33:46
    558FINAuran Vannas (882)+4:10:47Nikolai Niemi1:28:03
    559FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (642)+4:11:46Turo Takanen1:54:18
    560FINVictorious Secret (1452)+4:11:47Ellen Myrskog1:18:34
    561FINLitran Mitta (1485)+4:11:58Juha Enroth1:29:35
    562FINEtulan veljekset (590)+4:12:04Niko Etula1:29:19
    563FINMusta Neli (623)+4:12:16Olli-Pekka Mattila1:36:24
    564FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (752)+4:13:12Jussi Mkel1:53:55
    565FINHuhtasen Heimo (702)+4:13:15Esa Huhtanen1:50:16
    566FINUNO SK-harraste (611)+4:13:16Lindbom Jan1:28:27
    567FINSuunnaton YliValta (1469)+4:13:19Lassi Valtanen1:36:47
    568FINVR Suunnistajat (935)+4:14:22Lauri Uusitalo1:45:01
    569LATOZONS OK 2 (304)+4:14:24Normunds Leina1:19:55
    570FINAS Skinnarila (667)+4:14:27Niko Kuikka1:32:57
    571FINYIT Rakennus (618)+4:14:46Kari Kauniskangas1:21:08
    572FINPijt-Rasti (489)+4:14:47Esko Jussila1:19:29
    573FINAalto A!dventures (1578)+4:14:55Panu Kallio1:46:02
    574FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (630)+4:14:57Tomi Peltoniemi1:30:49
    575FINTosta Lhtee-Team (206)+4:15:03Mikko Kuusela1:30:22
    576FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (681)+4:15:29Mikko Lamminp1:34:05
    577FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (429)+4:15:29Aino Vettenranta1:58:33
    578FINRssi-Rasti (785)+4:15:42Jouni Aho1:35:27
    579FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (640)+4:15:54Markus Vehkoja1:21:22
    580FINNilsin Nujakka (1076)+4:16:00Raimo Ruotsalainen1:16:44
    581FINSettiijt (480)+4:17:00Petteri Vigren1:21:55
    582FINAlahrmn Kisa (386)+4:17:32Timo Tuominen1:31:12
    583LATBriksnis (656)+4:17:44Andis Janovs1:25:16
    584FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (553)+4:17:52Jyrki Karppinen1:35:09
    585FINHaukiputaan Heitto (614)+4:17:56Mikko Mursu1:37:05
    586ESTOK TON (466)+4:18:11Andres Lauba1:26:19
    587FINLappeen Riento 3 (476)+4:18:35Anniina Tuosa1:45:34
    588FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (733)+4:18:35Pekka Kaartinen1:24:07
    589FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (712)+4:18:42Veikko Kosunen1:42:56
    590FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (452)+4:18:48Jari Mtt1:54:29
    591FINMustalammen Pallo (583)+4:18:51Jorma Pekkanen1:37:14
    592USAOUSA (1509)+4:19:12Erin Schirm1:26:26
    593FINTuupovaaran Sepot (546)+4:19:26Jukka Heikura2:12:10
    594FINHukka Suunta (766)+4:19:29Jouni Haara1:33:40
    595FIN101. Kadettikurssi (1430)+4:20:01Jussi Mouhu1:20:55
    596SUIol.biel.seeland (417)+4:20:11Ruedi Bsch1:35:38
    597FINMesikmmenet (714)+4:20:15Harri Pttikangas1:37:35
    598FINMS Parma 8 (799)+4:20:57Antti Koivuniemi1:35:51
    599FINRasti-Perni (1036)+4:20:58Osmo Saari2:16:45
    600FINTyrwn Woima (1361)+4:20:59Juha Metsl1:49:20
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >