jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 6. osuus vliaika 9,0 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    401FINLapin Veikot (391)+3:29:11Antti Tepsa1:31:01
    402FINRasti-Jussit 2 (454)+3:29:49Mikko Lhdesmki1:24:24
    403FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (433)+3:30:56Jukka Nikander1:33:06
    404FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (440)+3:32:19Jari Sundqvist1:33:48
    405FINValkealan Kajo (408)+3:32:22Timo Nurmiranta1:38:02
    406FINPuolangan Ryhti (679)+3:32:22Janne Mkrinen1:41:50
    407GERTeam Sachsen (1511)+3:32:28Moritz Vogt1:25:57
    408RUSLegenda (277)+3:32:36Kirill Kudryavtsev1:45:03
    409FINJuvan Urheilijat (375)+3:33:52Miika Tamminen1:33:15
    410FINTio Rttens Mn (436)+3:34:08Saara Malinen1:24:46
    411NORBirkenes IL (584)+3:34:51Steinar Aas1:23:54
    412FINKauhajoen Karhu (294)+3:35:13Jani Ojala1:38:53
    413FINKemijrven Urheilijat (773)+3:35:22Tuomas Imponen1:45:15
    414FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1203)+3:35:26Ilkka Ruokola1:27:35
    415FINRC Eemeli (602)+3:35:30Kaisu Soivio1:35:02
    416FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1083)+3:35:34Jussi Kernen1:40:24
    417ESTPuujalad (325)+3:35:36Marek Zahkna1:44:18
    418FINViitasaaren Suunta (416)+3:36:08Olli Savolainen1:39:43
    419FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1252)+3:36:53Jouko Jrvinen1:26:55
    420FINRasti-Lukko 2 (407)+3:37:04Jyrki Kaunismki1:12:40
    421GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (589)+3:37:22Klaus Schwind1:30:02
    422FINOK Trian 5 (296)+3:37:36Lars-Johan Ahlqvist1:10:50
    423FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (384)+3:37:49Esko Udd1:30:46
    424FINPajusten poppoo (1502)+3:38:05Jukka Pajunen1:39:40
    425FINSK Mortis (717)+3:39:04Jussi Mkel1:39:04
    426GBREUOC 2 (808)+3:39:05Jack Gomersall1:31:48
    427FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (624)+3:39:38Tuomas Multala1:42:09
    428FINTuuripellet (526)+3:40:20Antti Ryytty1:39:56
    429FINVaalan Karhu (467)+3:41:45Juho Reiniharju1:47:20
    430FINNenosen veljekset (544)+3:41:51Ville Nenonen1:37:50
    431FINOC Toffee (487)+3:41:53Timo Leismala1:23:37
    432FINKoovee 6 (423)+3:41:54Juuso Pimi1:22:34
    433FINTeam Kymppiremontit (1405)+3:41:55Kysti Peltokangas1:27:03
    434RUSOmega 3 (1200)+3:41:55Nikolay Tikhonov1:19:21
    435FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (663)+3:42:06Ville Remahl1:43:28
    436ITAskodeg-o.com (469)+3:43:25Marco Bezzi1:28:15
    437FINPullin serkut (530)+3:43:39Kati Pulli1:24:08
    438FINHiiltomiehet 2 (1272)+3:43:49Jani Peltotalo1:47:46
    439FINLappeen Riento 2 (314)+3:43:55Esa Maajrvi1:36:04
    440FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (597)+3:43:58Arto Salonen1:36:40
    441HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana 2 (992)+3:44:00Ferenc Viniczai1:31:57
    442FINYlivieskan Kuula (620)+3:44:15Jarmo Nivala1:30:00
    443FINKangasniemen Kalske (491)+3:44:15Keijo Tarvonen1:33:27
    444FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (844)+3:44:17Jouni Ollonqvist1:17:38
    445FINRastiketut (353)+3:44:52Pasi Nurmi1:32:39
    446FINPK Racing Team (683)+3:45:03Markku Hyrinen1:24:51
    447NORWing OK (545)+3:45:04Rune Strte1:26:52
    448FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (843)+3:45:05Paavo Vtinen1:39:22
    449FINPerhon Kiri (490)+3:45:07Eetu Lakanen1:36:22
    450FINTeam Olli Jokinen (621)+3:45:11Antti Tolvanen1:44:40
    451SWEBergnsets AIK 2 (1216)+3:45:17Gabriel Larsson1:45:51
    452FINTeam Lactic Acid (419)+3:45:26Jarkko Piirto1:44:51
    453FINOK Jorren (585)+3:45:47Petter Danielsson1:51:08
    454FINOK Raseborg 2 (270)+3:45:52Andreas Sjholm1:30:56
    455FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (464)+3:46:05Raimo Kariniemi1:18:26
    456FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1066)+3:46:24Tuomas Kaijala1:26:27
    457FINMetshallitus (358)+3:47:10Tuomas Haapalehto1:10:24
    458SWEFalkpings AIK OK (309)+3:47:27Oleksandr Lytvyn1:58:06
    459FINMADROG (457)+3:48:12Sonja Kyrl1:10:59
    460FINAsikkalan Raikas (327)+3:49:34Oskar Breilin1:37:37
    461FINJyvskyln amk (684)+3:49:42Seppo Rantapuska1:35:11
    462FINOriveden Ponnistus (397)+3:49:42Antti rrl1:49:17
    463FINVesaisen Pojat (385)+3:49:43Erkki Isokoski1:38:34
    464FINRasti-Lukko 3 (1156)+3:49:45Mika Silander1:30:36
    465FINJoen Suunta (658)+3:49:46Marko Pajarinen1:57:30
    466FINRastikarhut 2 (547)+3:49:54Tuomas Mikkola1:49:06
    467FINAivan Sama (488)+3:50:00Herkko Plit1:43:21
    468SWEOK lvsj rby (548)+3:50:01Conny Ekstrand1:48:56
    469FINOC Puisto (582)+3:50:10Henrik Skytt1:36:05
    470FINMurut (494)+3:50:11Haarlaa Ilona1:46:04
    471FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (619)+3:50:12Juha Tuomisto1:14:31
    472SWECentrum OK Stockholm (257)+3:50:37Moa Kjellstrand1:20:49
    473FINOulun Tarmo (631)+3:50:51Mikael Vliheikki1:45:25
    474ESTRakvere OK (617)+3:51:01Priks Eerik1:31:26
    475FINKaakon Rasti (511)+3:51:01Mika Tasa1:31:23
    476ESTOK Prguphja (722)+3:51:02Rain Lillsoo1:27:31
    477FINSAL (1332)+3:51:05Eero Rantala1:48:16
    478SWEOK sterker (319)+3:51:09Tobias Andersson1:31:52
    479FINSuomen metskeskus (691)+3:51:13Tarmo Uusitalo1:47:27
    480FINK-SR rajatoimisto (493)+3:51:14Joni Hurppu1:48:31
    481FINBeach Boys (540)+3:51:29Jarkko Murtoaro1:37:27
    482FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (241)+3:51:31Joona Lindroth1:29:48
    483FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (372)+3:51:35Juha Virtanen1:37:13
    484FINOK77 4 (552)+3:52:13Harry Sainio1:33:47
    485FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (609)+3:52:58Jukka Sakki1:34:25
    486FINKannuksen Ura (610)+3:53:03Sauli Konttila1:35:40
    487FINOtaniemen Jylljt (595)+3:54:14Olli Honkalehto1:36:31
    488SWETacton Systems AB (1426)+3:54:24Ingemar Lindstrm2:03:42
    489NORBysen IL 2 (1269)+3:55:19Robert Otterlei1:32:41
    490FINEnegia (542)+3:55:35Krista Salonen1:47:57
    491FINOK Skarpdal (537)+3:55:42Amy Nymalm1:21:15
    492LATSurikati/SPAMMA (1558)+3:56:03Zukulis Sandis1:30:42
    493FINIF land (606)+3:56:08Lars Janlv1:33:19
    494NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (1483)+3:56:08ivind Myhre1:39:12
    495NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (652)+3:56:18Hvard Kjesbu1:49:28
    496RUSNord West 3 (581)+3:56:24Aleksei IVANOV1:42:08
    497FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (738)+3:56:30Aki Norrbacka1:43:06
    498FINSK Kanantaluttajat (600)+3:56:50Marko Haapaniemi1:42:16
    499FINHaukijahtaajat (514)+3:56:58Timo Salin1:33:00
    500LATOK Kurmis (504)+3:57:16Reinis Garais Putninsh1:20:31
    501FINRiihon ukk (502)+3:57:16Janne Virkki1:18:31
    502FINPussin Kiristjt (563)+3:58:03Pyry Aurasmaa1:39:22
    503FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (342)+3:58:15Topias Peltonen1:21:28
    504FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (666)+3:58:25Jaakko Murtomki1:34:08
    505FINOK Trian 9 (1016)+3:58:41Charlotta Pihlflyckt1:50:58
    506FINHankasalmen Hanka (538)+3:58:55Timo Korhonen1:36:19
    507FINMuurlan Vihuri (505)+3:59:10Jussi Mntyl1:22:44
    508FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (438)+3:59:12Matias Rokka1:54:31
    509SWESundbybergs IK 2 (468)+3:59:25Erik Edn1:43:16
    510FINMS Parma 7 (769)+4:00:37Veli-Matti Rintala1:21:07
    511FINIF Brahe 3 (1028)+4:00:47Axel Johansson1:23:26
    512FINHakuliset (703)+4:01:21Pekka Hakulinen1:16:36
    513FINPihkatapit Ambiotica (392)+4:01:23Tarmo Ketola1:30:27
    514FINPeab Seicon (492)+4:01:52Riku Harju-Sntti1:28:26
    515FINJ-Town O Bros (554)+4:02:57Marika Hara1:12:31
    516LATIK Auseklis 4 (704)+4:03:33Madis Ciglis1:28:24
    517FINLammin Ski 2 (1012)+4:03:37Jari Ansamaa1:34:31
    518FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (424)+4:03:42Aki Venlinen1:46:10
    519FINHelppoRasti (389)+4:03:43Sampsa Kavander1:58:29
    520FINIF Minken (699)+4:03:45Isabel Auren1:58:46
    521FINFullFit Team (1385)+4:04:05Ahti Toivanen1:16:39
    522FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (671)+4:04:50Ilkka Kivel1:35:24
    523FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1170)+4:04:51Teuvo Holappa1:33:18
    524FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1555)+4:05:34Ari Niskanen1:20:27
    525FINMiehikkln Vilkas (743)+4:05:42Jarmo Peltola2:10:12
    526FINSK Vuoksi 3 (444)+4:05:45Kari Ojalainen1:38:57
    527FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1085)+4:05:46Kari Koivumki1:33:45
    528RUSPTZ-O (1581)+4:05:49Vasiliy Andreev1:41:52
    529FINPaVi (501)+4:05:51Antti Santaharju1:38:50
    530FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1037)+4:05:58Tommi Itkonen1:34:58
    531FINOlavin Rasti 2 (340)+4:06:25Markku Hmlinen1:51:58
    532FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (533)+4:06:26Pekka Alanen1:40:33
    533FINHimangan Urheilijat (616)+4:06:45Kimmo Mkel1:37:09
    534FINVuorenveikot (1023)+4:06:51Maiju Nurmela1:19:47
    535FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (571)+4:07:04Ossi Mustonen1:13:59
    536FINKarsu.fi 2 (806)+4:07:08Erno Pajunen1:28:59
    537FINKangasala SK 6 (690)+4:07:37Jenna Jokinen1:21:11
    538FINLaihian Luja 2 (549)+4:08:20Petri Koivula1:34:17
    539FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (793)+4:10:18Marko Martikainen1:36:30
    540FINIitin Pyrint (523)+4:10:21Marko Koskelainen1:18:47
    541FINJuntit OK (349)+4:10:28Jussi Sissonen1:39:04
    542FINFirstbeat (947)+4:10:29Mikke Salminen1:52:22
    543FINTosiMiehet (576)+4:10:36Pivi Lassila1:42:23
    544FINRastitykki (568)+4:11:19Juho Pietilnaho1:33:27
    545FINPaimion Rasti 4 (329)+4:11:33Tuomo Haapala1:55:38
    546FINTeam Rane Sport (1413)+4:11:51Pivi Roivainen1:45:24
    547FINHiiltosiskot (562)+4:12:11Johanna Niittymki1:23:08
    548FINSK Uusi 2 (179)+4:12:35Tommi Hirvonen1:40:08
    549FINNrpes OK (321)+4:13:25Peter Wiik1:52:30
    550FINRoosan kuntokoulu (1466)+4:13:30Sampo Laine1:38:56
    551FINVictorious Secret (1452)+4:13:37Ellen Myrskog1:23:50
    552FINValmet Technologies (741)+4:13:38Simo Horsma-aho1:58:22
    553FINLuonnonvarakeskus (660)+4:13:39Teppo Hujala1:38:26
    554FINLoimaan Jankko (603)+4:13:41Jorma Mrsky1:40:33
    555NORModum OL (208)+4:13:43Helge Kopland1:51:39
    556FINEtulan veljekset (590)+4:14:49Niko Etula1:35:30
    557FINMusta Neli (623)+4:14:50Olli-Pekka Mattila1:42:24
    558FINLuolamiehet (675)+4:14:57Anton Rosqvist1:41:10
    559FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (809)+4:15:15Riikka Karppinen1:39:00
    560FINAuran Vannas (882)+4:15:26Nikolai Niemi1:36:08
    561FINUNO SK-harraste (611)+4:15:44Lindbom Jan1:34:21
    562FINSyneisen Salpa (410)+4:16:20Pauli Halonen2:03:19
    563LATOZONS OK 2 (304)+4:17:08Normunds Leina1:26:05
    564FINLitran Mitta (1485)+4:17:42Juha Enroth1:38:45
    565FINSuunnaton YliValta (1469)+4:17:53Lassi Valtanen1:44:47
    566FINHuhtasen Heimo (702)+4:18:22Esa Huhtanen1:58:49
    567FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (640)+4:18:34Markus Vehkoja1:27:28
    568FINRssi-Rasti (785)+4:18:39Jouni Aho1:41:50
    569FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (630)+4:18:45Tomi Peltoniemi1:38:03
    570FINSettiijt (480)+4:18:46Petteri Vigren1:27:07
    571FINPijt-Rasti (489)+4:18:48Esko Jussila1:26:56
    572LATBriksnis (656)+4:18:49Andis Janovs1:29:47
    573FINYIT Rakennus (618)+4:18:58Kari Kauniskangas1:28:46
    574FINTosta Lhtee-Team (206)+4:19:14Mikko Kuusela1:37:59
    575FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (752)+4:19:19Jussi Mkel2:03:28
    576FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (429)+4:19:52Aino Vettenranta2:06:22
    577FINAS Skinnarila (667)+4:19:57Niko Kuikka1:41:53
    578FINAalto A!dventures (1578)+4:19:59Panu Kallio1:54:32
    579USAOUSA (1509)+4:20:57Erin Schirm1:31:37
    580FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (733)+4:20:59Pekka Kaartinen1:29:57
    581FINHaukiputaan Heitto (614)+4:21:03Mikko Mursu1:43:38
    582FINAlahrmn Kisa (386)+4:21:22Timo Tuominen1:38:28
    583FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (553)+4:21:36Jyrki Karppinen1:42:19
    584FINJoensuun SuppaKetut (712)+4:21:42Veikko Kosunen1:49:22
    585FINLappeen Riento 3 (476)+4:21:50Anniina Tuosa1:52:15
    586FINMustalammen Pallo (583)+4:21:57Jorma Pekkanen1:43:46
    587FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (452)+4:22:22Jari Mtt2:01:29
    588ESTOK TON (466)+4:22:44Andres Lauba1:34:18
    589FINNilsin Nujakka (1076)+4:22:50Raimo Ruotsalainen1:27:00
    590FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (642)+4:22:54Turo Takanen2:08:52
    591FINVR Suunnistajat (935)+4:22:56Lauri Uusitalo1:57:01
    592FIN101. Kadettikurssi (1430)+4:23:45Jussi Mouhu1:28:05
    593FINMS Parma 8 (799)+4:23:52Antti Koivuniemi1:42:12
    594FINMesikmmenet (714)+4:24:00Harri Pttikangas1:44:46
    595FINHukka Suunta (766)+4:24:06Jouni Haara1:41:43
    596SUIol.biel.seeland (417)+4:24:11Ruedi Bsch1:43:04
    597FINNavi 3 (1283)+4:24:22Joel Sihvonen1:35:47
    598FINSK Mortis 2 (1572)+4:24:30Johannes Sima1:28:24
    599FINRasti 88 2 (706)+4:24:50Paavo Rasilainen1:42:57
    600FINX-suunnistajat (347)+4:24:57Mika Rahkola1:22:49
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >