jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 3,7 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    201SWEOK Denseln 2 (147)+2:24:33Bjrn Karlsson28:05
    202FINIF Femman 3 (276)+2:25:17Joakim Hakala36:25
    203SUIOl Norska 2 (946)+2:25:24Beat Bergmann27:19
    204FINMS Parma 5 (394)+2:27:19Aaro Julkunen51:21
    205FINHyvinkn Rasti (176)+2:27:32Atte Honkonen28:20
    206FINPaimion Rasti 3 (251)+2:28:05Matias Arola35:23
    207FINRasti-Vihti (245)+2:29:55Samuli Nio27:26
    208BELBelgian Military Team (1591)+2:29:58Sandro Grasso28:00
    209FINVRUA koutsit (1436)+2:29:59Juho Halonen29:17
    210FINSotkamon Jymy (503)+2:30:02Ivan Zolkin24:43
    211FINSonkajrven Pahka (240)+2:30:08Roni-Ville Rissanen27:25
    212SWEOK Rodhen 2 (263)+2:30:16Malin Srensen32:01
    213LATIK Auseklis (196)+2:30:23Haralds Ulmanis29:09
    214FINOlavin Rasti (234)+2:30:49Miika Lahtinen28:48
    215FINLuumen Rasti (169)+2:32:09Jukka Pokela29:58
    216FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (221)+2:32:12Pekka Myllykoski32:39
    217FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (139)+2:32:18Ilkka Kohvakka27:18
    218NOROppsal orientering (137)+2:32:22Lavran Thorstensen27:56
    219FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (197)+2:32:28Simo Vnttinen25:29
    220SWEOK Roslagen (237)+2:33:00Rebecka Lindberg29:42
    221LATOZONS OK (174)+2:33:02Kristaps Tamuzs46:40
    222SWEHaninge SOK (399)+2:33:03Leonas Mockunas25:21
    223NORSteinkjer OK (279)+2:33:06Sigurd Landsem Melhus33:47
    224FINEspoon Suunta 4 (184)+2:33:08Leo Pyymki26:35
    225FINHiisirasti 2 (317)+2:33:11Saku Asikainen26:50
    226SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (373)+2:33:12Tero Junttila28:27
    227FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (281)+2:33:59Teijo Oksanen29:50
    228FINEspoon Suunta 3 (243)+2:34:48Mikko Tervakangas29:26
    229FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (283)+2:36:01Tommy Hayes25:24
    230FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (278)+2:36:10Pasi Pesola28:37
    231SWEOK Klemmingen (232)+2:36:20Valters Abolins28:46
    232SUIBussola OK (209)+2:36:57Ismael Roethlisberger28:57
    233FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (163)+2:37:09Antti Alppi26:51
    234ESPSpanish Military Team (1598)+2:37:11Jose Manuel Garcia Crespo29:53
    235SWEEksj SOK 2 (204)+2:37:17Adam Sandstedt32:31
    236SWEJrflla OK (148)+2:37:41Eric Roller30:02
    237FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (250)+2:37:52Mika Elo31:44
    238FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (816)+2:39:09Taneli Korpinen27:56
    239FINSK Vuoksi (268)+2:39:25Aapo Tonder28:40
    240SWESundsvalls OK (205)+2:39:36Anders Vedin28:19
    241FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (190)+2:39:44Olli Lahtomki31:53
    242FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (162)+2:41:22Ari Hmlinen25:53
    243RUSOrienta SKI-O (363)+2:44:23Vyacheslav Kotov42:29
    244FINIK Falken (297)+2:44:45Niklas Wik32:40
    245FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (244)+2:45:06Mikko Heikkinen29:30
    246FINSaarijrven Pullistus (211)+2:46:03Mikko Truhponen26:48
    247LATOK Arona (255)+2:46:05Alvis Mats29:47
    248FINLammin Ski (274)+2:46:08Jussi Pakari30:41
    249SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (513)+2:46:58Henrik Holmberg30:02
    250FINAnjalan Liitto (254)+2:47:02Tuomas Grnman28:26
    251FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (831)+2:47:55Lauri Lappalainen29:28
    252RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (242)+2:48:25Viktor Novikov29:31
    253SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (315)+2:48:41Mats berg29:09
    254FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (332)+2:49:14Antti Virtanen27:27
    255SWERehns BK 2 (129)+2:49:49Fryderyk Pryjma26:43
    256NOREnga (180)+2:49:52Leiv-Terje Arnevik26:40
    257FINPargas IF 1997 (1596)+2:50:49Samuli Salmenoja26:59
    258LATOK Kapa (157)+2:52:29Janis Peilans27:43
    259FINEx-Legends (313)+2:52:52Kari Juvaste30:33
    260SUIBussola OK 2 (248)+2:53:39Benjamin Walti32:44
    261FINLynx 4 (252)+2:54:45Tuomas Niemi25:48
    262RUSYarkiy Mir (272)+2:55:39Alik Borevich27:13
    263FINSuomusjrven Sisu (284)+2:55:46Riku Kerkola31:59
    264FINLynx 3 (224)+2:55:58Pietari Vuorensola35:05
    265FINRastikarhut 3 (415)+2:56:25Markus Hjulgren29:39
    266FINRasti 88 (303)+2:56:58Atte Nokka30:30
    267FINRasti E4 (322)+2:57:31Timo Maukonen30:00
    268ESTOK Ilves (401)+2:57:46Ott-Kaarel Kalm40:19
    269FINLahden Taimi (716)+2:58:06Kari Kokkinen25:51
    270NORBkkelagets SK 2 (914)+2:58:07Raphael Ferrand27:01
    271FINRasti-Jussit (226)+2:58:44Jukka Hemminki28:43
    272FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1144)+2:58:49Arthur Kulagin28:40
    273FINNostars (351)+2:59:18Pekka Juvakka32:12
    274FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (374)+2:59:32Ville Tyryl33:27
    275FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (295)+2:59:48Teemu Kernen31:23
    276FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (213)+3:00:26Joona Viholainen26:33
    277FINOK Botnia (212)+3:00:51Kim Berg34:15
    278FINSavon Suunta (402)+3:01:06Timo Natunen30:09
    279FINKarsu.fi (507)+3:01:08Jukka Toivanen32:49
    280FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+3:01:17Jonas Wahlberg37:01
    281SWERns OK (586)+3:01:49Anders Ohlin31:46
    282FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (441)+3:01:59Tommi Viitasaari31:27
    283LATZiemelkurzeme OK (333)+3:02:41Aigars Varna33:32
    284FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (228)+3:02:59Tuulia Viberg27:43
    285FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (291)+3:03:08Antti Vnnen30:35
    286SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (345)+3:03:16Gabriel Gysel30:31
    287RUSFryazino (366)+3:05:09Maksim Tsvetkov30:44
    288LATOK Meridians 2 (306)+3:06:10Valters Kaminskis29:49
    289FINMS Parma 4 (222)+3:06:27Tero Lehto37:51
    290SWEAttunda OK 2 (446)+3:08:32Maria von Schmalensee34:48
    291GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (377)+3:08:57Mark Burley34:37
    292NOREmit (308)+3:09:12Lvli Bjrnar40:24
    293FINRasti-Pielinen (165)+3:09:42Eppu Honkanen25:32
    294FINNavi 2 (223)+3:09:47Teijo Marttinen35:21
    295FINKarkki-Rasti (404)+3:09:50Janne Kortelainen34:14
    296RUSIzhora (558)+3:09:57Alexander Pravdyuk35:17
    297FINLaihian Luja (260)+3:10:28Jarkko Lauronen35:42
    298FINSuomussalmen Rasti (289)+3:10:28Kimmo Kymlinen27:37
    299ESTJOKA (312)+3:10:59Priit Evardi36:23
    300FINTeme Ski Team (388)+3:11:02Johan Salmelin35:47
    301FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (239)+3:11:09Janne Partanen35:00
    302FINSK Vuoksi 2 (427)+3:11:13Mika Tonder28:57
    303SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (936)+3:11:21Niina Hulkkonen32:12
    304NORGNEIST (524)+3:11:37Bjrn Johannessen Field33:48
    305FINKalajoen Junkkarit (225)+3:11:46Hannu Oja27:01
    306FINSaloisten Reipas (292)+3:11:58Sami Karvonen32:51
    307RUSOmega 2 (485)+3:12:06Maxim Simakov34:00
    308FINSuonenjoen Vasama (338)+3:12:14Ville Laitinen33:13
    309NORIF Sturla (290)+3:13:57Johan Kristian Undeland27:14
    310SWEKarlskrona SOK 2 (918)+3:14:21Jim Russell39:48
    311FINPargas IF (201)+3:14:28Max Lauren29:30
    312SWEVsters SOK (369)+3:14:48Magnus Limbck34:20
    313FINMaasotakoulu LPR (626)+3:15:00Mikko Kostiainen32:03
    314FINSiilin Rasti 2 (509)+3:15:10Tapani Lintula35:14
    315FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (346)+3:16:26Mervi Pesu31:24
    316FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (307)+3:16:28Sami Mnty29:49
    317FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (413)+3:16:29Heidi Haapasalo31:48
    318FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (152)+3:16:31Teppo Kuusela29:07
    319FINKorven Honka (639)+3:16:31Petteri Pyyhti29:11
    320FINHiiltomiehet (293)+3:16:33Tapani Jaakkola37:23
    321FINSuunta 2000 (336)+3:16:37Tuomas Sily26:54
    322FINOK Terjrv (287)+3:17:25August Hgnabba28:11
    323NORTnsberg og omegn OL (499)+3:17:32Trym B. Island32:58
    324FINVetelin Urheilijat (411)+3:18:53Sami Finnil30:24
    325SWESurahammars SOK (326)+3:19:48Viktor hlen33:40
    326FINPellon Ponsi 2 (267)+3:20:07Janne Hkkinen25:54
    327LATIK Auseklis 5 (405)+3:22:03Martins Kruze47:07
    328FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (364)+3:22:09Ari-Pekka Koivisto34:02
    329FINKiimingin Urheilijat (396)+3:22:21Matti Hokkanen39:52
    330SWESnttringe SK 2 (797)+3:22:30Patrik ppelgran39:06
    331FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (354)+3:22:36Jorma Jussila40:33
    332LATBurkanciems OK (216)+3:23:11Janis Melbardis28:48
    333FINRastiPiikki (339)+3:23:15Janne Holmijoki29:38
    334FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (495)+3:23:33Risto Huttunen38:16
    335NORVerdal OK (261)+3:24:01Jon Arne Skrove32:08
    336ESTRAE ROK (334)+3:24:02Mati Mgi31:11
    337FINKuortaneen Kunto (472)+3:25:09Antti Lassila38:53
    338FINEspoon Suunta 6 (331)+3:26:01Mikko Pussinen29:39
    339FINDowntown 65 (506)+3:26:04Kalle Luokola32:31
    340FINUlvilan Ura (348)+3:26:13Ville Joopi29:55
    341FINVaasan Suunnistajat (426)+3:26:16Tuomas Lehtineva35:58
    342FINKemin Kiilat (382)+3:26:21Aleksi Toivola28:48
    343FINJalasjrven Jalas (337)+3:26:26Seppo Koskinen28:28
    344FINTuusulan Tallaajat (380)+3:26:33Mikko Ylnen40:56
    345FINMaarian Mahti (199)+3:28:04Markku Mnty31:21
    346FINRasti-Jyry (535)+3:29:26Jani Lehmuskoski41:51
    347FINKoovee 5 (235)+3:31:00Justus Laitinen25:40
    348NORNTNUI 3 (142)+3:31:23Lukas Meier31:25
    349FINPetolintu (437)+3:31:40Pasi Krkkinen41:38
    350SWESders-Tyres (286)+3:32:14Vitek Zakouril30:04
    351FINVauhtiveijarit (400)+3:32:21Juho Tornberg28:32
    352FINEspoon Akilles 2 (359)+3:32:30Tero Uusitalo28:11
    353FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (455)+3:32:37Markus Tuomisto28:28
    354FINTeam Kuraporras (383)+3:33:23Janne Vasenius36:44
    355FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (439)+3:33:29Arto Nissinen23:50
    356NORIndre stfold OK (305)+3:33:45Dag Arne Lier32:56
    357FINRastivarsat 2 (191)+3:33:57Olli-Petteri Hirvonen39:04
    358FINJussis seven (311)+3:34:13Harald Knaapinen37:52
    359RUSVyborg-orientir (266)+3:34:16Anton Vernichesko37:35
    360FINIntersport (1325)+3:34:33Harri Hollo28:36
    361FINRastiseiska (1419)+3:34:34Ossi Jrvinen26:33
    362FINSappi Kirkniemi (356)+3:34:38Arto Metsranta27:50
    363FINTelemark Team rn (368)+3:35:08Olli Tala36:27
    364FINOK Trian 4 (246)+3:35:13Mathias Karl32:33
    365FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (913)+3:35:17Esa Jrvenp30:33
    366FINSuunta Jurva (486)+3:35:27Juhani Ikola31:53
    367FINMaavoimien Esikunta (461)+3:35:29Jukka Kurttila38:47
    368FINLuumen Rasti 2 (732)+3:35:30Mikko Sepp38:00
    369FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (528)+3:35:55Satu Linnaranta35:33
    370FINEspoon Suunta 5 (341)+3:36:10Virpi Palmen35:28
    371FINSappion Veikot (1402)+3:36:14Petri Jykyl31:53
    372FRAFrench Military Team (1593)+3:37:40Baptiste Petin23:27
    373FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (387)+3:38:31Teemu Kaitanen29:35
    374FINMntsln Urheilijat (323)+3:39:31Sauli Saarinen34:08
    375FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (403)+3:39:32Lauri Metsovuori30:04
    376FINPohjankyrn Rasti (651)+3:39:37Mikko Rinta35:03
    377FINStora Enso Mets (393)+3:39:38Teppo Karjalainen35:43
    378FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (442)+3:39:40Juha-Matti Inget34:53
    379FINBertelin pojat (280)+3:39:42Riku-Pekka Piippo30:55
    380LATOK Saldus 2 (310)+3:41:12Maris Bertulis29:35
    381SWEVallentuna-ssby OL/Kunglig (508)+3:41:38Bjrn Lfroth30:28
    382FINKangasala SK 4 (482)+3:41:40Miika Vennel26:20
    383RUSLegenda (277)+3:42:42Nikolay Rozhin25:45
    384FINKangasala SK 2 (900)+3:42:56Tuomo Kivel34:51
    385NORNTNUI 4 (527)+3:43:21Ingunn Egeberg Vari34:08
    386FINHauhon Sisu 2 (775)+3:43:35Jiri Kopra43:09
    387FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (352)+3:43:48Ville Seppl32:40
    388FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (433)+3:44:14Aki Ylitalo26:52
    389FINNivalan Suunnistajat (367)+3:44:49Ville Uusivirta31:30
    390FINKarjaan Ura (559)+3:44:58Tomas Bjrklf33:06
    391FINKultaiset Karhut (1433)+3:46:00Matias Keso54:11
    392GERTeam Sachsen (1511)+3:46:02Wilhelm Holfeld29:18
    393ESTLSF Pronoking Team (379)+3:46:05Ardo Pajur38:00
    394FINRasti-Lukko 2 (407)+3:46:17Mikael Niemi26:53
    395FINViitasaaren Suunta (416)+3:46:58Juuso Hmlinen27:24
    396FINRasti-Jussit 2 (454)+3:47:06Mika Ketola30:47
    397GBREUOC 2 (808)+3:47:07Josh Dudley24:13
    398POLOK!Sport (422)+3:48:16Artur Lipinski29:36
    399FINReaktor Innovations (532)+3:48:35Aki Kaivola37:21
    400ESTPuujalad (325)+3:48:43Martin Vilisme27:50
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >