jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 6,2 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    401NORBirkenes IL (584)+3:58:19Sigurd Svaland Aas52:18
    402FINTio Rttens Mn (436)+3:58:51Pekka Niemel50:43
    403FINKauhajoen Karhu (294)+3:58:54Jari Pitkkoski50:53
    404FINRC Eemeli (602)+3:59:30Tommi Lahtonen52:30
    405ESTPuujalad (325)+4:00:09Martin Vilisme53:21
    406FINValkealan Kajo (408)+4:00:17Lauri Lepist56:57
    407FINSK Mortis (717)+4:00:39Markus Nissi51:31
    408FINReaktor Innovations (532)+4:01:43Aki Kaivola1:04:34
    409FINJuvan Urheilijat (375)+4:02:14Seppo Ollikainen54:40
    410FINYlmaan Pyrkijt (516)+4:02:22Sampsa Husu58:06
    411FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (844)+4:02:41Pauli Viberg51:13
    412GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (589)+4:02:58Sascha Dammeier51:20
    413SWEBergnsets AIK 2 (1216)+4:03:45Vojtech Bartos45:40
    414FINKoovee 6 (423)+4:05:16Jarmo Mauriala53:02
    415FINPullin serkut (530)+4:05:56Veli-Matti Pulli51:46
    416FINPerhon Kiri (490)+4:07:04Tuomas Huopana46:12
    417HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana 2 (992)+4:07:04Szabolcs Bojtor53:52
    418FINNenosen veljekset (544)+4:07:18Juho Nenonen55:50
    419FINPuolangan Ryhti (679)+4:07:48Antero Lappalainen59:56
    420FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (663)+4:08:00Kimmo Hirvonen52:53
    421FINAivan Sama (488)+4:08:15Samuel vernsble45:30
    422FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (624)+4:08:15Lasse Ruusinen54:03
    423FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (1083)+4:09:20Jyrki Kommio1:03:01
    424FINVesaisen Pojat (385)+4:09:27Mika Tohmola51:58
    425SWECentrum OK Stockholm (257)+4:09:30Mattias gren48:02
    426FINRasti-Jussit 3 (1203)+4:09:35Mikael Suvanto1:02:44
    427FINOC Toffee (487)+4:09:47Sami Tuhkanen58:18
    428FINTeam Lactic Acid (419)+4:10:29VIlle Kernen54:01
    429FINOK Raseborg 2 (270)+4:10:32Thomas Rehn53:45
    430FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 2 (372)+4:10:56Marko Passila46:44
    431FINLapin Veikot (391)+4:10:57Juha Kultima1:11:15
    432FINLappeen Riento 2 (314)+4:11:27Niko Miettinen58:39
    433FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (464)+4:11:32Jussi Niilahti50:18
    434FINMADROG (457)+4:11:56Simo Viitanen56:02
    435ITAskodeg-o.com (469)+4:11:57Claudio Zanon54:11
    436FINTuuripellet (526)+4:12:01Jussi Vanhanen58:49
    437FINYlivieskan Kuula (620)+4:12:14Kalle Suvanto58:21
    438SWEFalkpings AIK OK (309)+4:12:17Lars Holmgrd55:55
    439FINKemijrven Urheilijat (773)+4:12:28Jussi Mansikka-aho1:06:41
    440ESTOK Prguphja (722)+4:12:44Indrek Lillsoo51:57
    441FINOC Puisto (582)+4:12:52Uki Lammi52:24
    442SWEOK sterker (319)+4:12:57Kent Pettersson52:15
    443FINOK Trian 5 (296)+4:13:22Mika Mtt1:05:54
    444FINTeam Kymppiremontit (1405)+4:13:28Markus Taskila1:02:00
    445FINKaakon Rasti (511)+4:13:35Juuso Hmlinen51:55
    446FINOriveden Ponnistus (397)+4:13:41Jukka Jarva52:49
    447FINVihtavuoren Pamaus 2 (597)+4:14:29Ilkka Tuominen58:36
    448FINPudasjrven Urheilijat 2 (1066)+4:14:35Marko Siira55:57
    449FINPK Racing Team (683)+4:14:43Lauri Kojola57:06
    450FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 5 (609)+4:14:51Pasi Sarilampi51:05
    451FINOK Skarpdal (537)+4:15:30Petter Rnnlf51:51
    452FINHiiltomiehet 2 (1272)+4:15:44Tommi Sahila59:18
    453FINK-SR rajatoimisto (493)+4:16:15Juuso Hgblom52:12
    454FINPaikkaan orientoituneet (843)+4:16:16Niilo Liuhto53:53
    455SWERns OK 2 (997)+4:17:12Per Edenhamn1:23:07
    456FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti (384)+4:17:18Juha Tolppi1:08:21
    457FINVaalan Karhu (467)+4:17:25Janne Karhu54:54
    458FINSAL (1332)+4:17:52Heikki Puustinen53:58
    459FINRiihon ukk (502)+4:17:57Aapo Kssi52:41
    460FINRastiketut (353)+4:19:32Jari Harju1:01:44
    461FINKannuksen Ura (610)+4:19:57Markus Keski-Ojala56:58
    462FINMurut (494)+4:20:21Haarlaa Tiina56:23
    463FINHakuliset (703)+4:20:36Jukka Hakulinen50:57
    464FINJoen Suunta (658)+4:20:43Juha Vornanen51:27
    465FINVaasan Suunnistajat 2 (619)+4:21:25Hannu Uusi-Pohjola1:01:50
    466FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (241)+4:21:41Juha Hirvonen55:57
    467FINRasti-Lukko 3 (1156)+4:22:00Klaus Kauko1:00:17
    468FINIt-Pijnteen Rasti (342)+4:22:01Martti Kuitunen53:55
    469FINTeam Olli Jokinen (621)+4:22:02Erno Toroi1:00:30
    470NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (652)+4:22:17Frode Estil56:38
    471FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (438)+4:22:27Sergey Frolov52:10
    472FINRastikarhut 2 (547)+4:22:43Kalle Kuusisto57:50
    473FINYlistaron Kilpa-Veljet 2 (666)+4:22:44Jaakko Nyrhinen51:10
    474RUSOmega 3 (1200)+4:22:46Alexander Zavyalov1:10:17
    475FINBeach Boys (540)+4:22:52Jukka Punamki59:28
    476FINMuurlan Vihuri (505)+4:23:11Marko Jaatinen53:58
    477FINKangasniemen Kalske (491)+4:23:16Henri Lappalainen1:06:07
    478FINJyvskyln amk (684)+4:23:31Jari Jrvinen59:26
    479LATOK Kurmis (504)+4:23:31Emils Endele58:13
    480FINOK77 4 (552)+4:23:36Mika Pasonen59:13
    481NORBysen IL 2 (1269)+4:25:14Sigurd Stenvik59:16
    482FINEnegia (542)+4:25:27Antti Kouvo57:42
    483SWESundbybergs IK 2 (468)+4:25:35Mats Carlsson55:12
    484NORYoung Boys Kongsberg (1483)+4:25:36Espen Le57:50
    485FINHaukijahtaajat (514)+4:25:36Reko Rantamki58:55
    486FINVuorenveikot (1023)+4:26:10Mikko Tilli52:26
    487FINAsikkalan Raikas (327)+4:26:23Timo Lehto1:08:14
    488FINIF Brahe 3 (1028)+4:27:53Jon Sjholm57:52
    489FINOulun Tarmo (631)+4:28:03Susanna Vliheikki1:04:53
    490LATSurikati/SPAMMA (1558)+4:28:23Ozols Agris1:01:03
    491FINSK Kanantaluttajat (600)+4:29:04Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi58:06
    492FINFullFit Team (1385)+4:29:10Aki Kosunen57:08
    493FINMiehikkln Vilkas (743)+4:29:55Markus Tylli50:59
    494FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (424)+4:29:59Jere Venlinen55:29
    495FINRasti-Kurikka 3 (533)+4:30:07Niko Savinainen53:50
    496FINHankasalmen Hanka (538)+4:30:08Joona Rissanen55:14
    497FINMS Parma 7 (769)+4:30:11Kimmo Kuusisto58:58
    498FINIF land (606)+4:30:47Jan Sjuls1:03:56
    499FINHimangan Urheilijat (616)+4:31:12Risto Pernu51:55
    500FINVesaisen Pojat 2 (1170)+4:31:36Ari Jrviluoma56:54
    501FINPaVi (501)+4:32:03Tuomas Tikka53:26
    502FINOlavin Rasti 2 (340)+4:32:04Jarmo Munck55:24
    503FINPeab Seicon (492)+4:32:33Timo Mkinen57:53
    504FINIF Minken (699)+4:32:48Sren Svenlin51:17
    505FINLuolamiehet (675)+4:33:24Mika Hiltunen45:57
    506NORModum OL (208)+4:33:59Kaspar Lilja45:32
    507FINOtaniemen Jylljt (595)+4:34:31Ismo Lahtinen1:08:03
    508SWEOK lvsj rby (548)+4:34:35Kenneth Nilsson1:11:12
    509RUSPTZ-O (1581)+4:35:25Vitaliy Chusov52:17
    510FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 2 (671)+4:35:32Joonas Jrvel1:01:35
    511FINPussin Kiristjt (563)+4:36:01Joonas Hesso1:01:59
    512FINEtulan veljekset (590)+4:36:20Juho Korhonen51:56
    513FINTosta Lhtee-Team (206)+4:36:35Kimmo Lajunen48:08
    514LATIK Auseklis 4 (704)+4:36:50Egons Solmanis58:18
    515FINKarhulan Korvenkvijt (571)+4:37:42Teemu Teno59:10
    516FINTeam Rane Sport (1413)+4:37:45Juho Rnkk46:12
    517FINRoosan kuntokoulu (1466)+4:37:49Simo Laine51:51
    518FINKarsu.fi 2 (806)+4:38:28Krista Joona59:04
    519FINJuntit OK (349)+4:38:33Eetu Pekkanen53:36
    520FINUNO SK-harraste (611)+4:38:33Heikki Pesola50:49
    521FINJ-Town O Bros (554)+4:39:07Jimi Ansio1:09:04
    522RUSNord West 3 (581)+4:39:09Vladimir Ivanov1:09:57
    523FINSyneisen Salpa (410)+4:39:25Pyry Kettunen49:08
    524LATBriksnis (656)+4:39:36Artis Dobulis52:05
    525LAT30draugi.lv (355)+4:39:53Uldis Klepers42:04
    526FINPajusten poppoo (1502)+4:40:21Kari Pajunen1:30:36
    527FINSK Uusi 2 (179)+4:40:43Antti Rusanen55:47
    528FINYl-Karjalan Sepot ja Eerot (1555)+4:41:01Pasi Laaksonen59:51
    529FINSuomen metskeskus (691)+4:41:03Jani Nivala1:11:49
    530FINOK Trian 9 (1016)+4:41:07Ben Wickholm1:05:53
    531FINLaihian Luja 2 (549)+4:41:09Simo-Atte Somppi1:01:03
    532FINJyvskyln Metsnkvijt (429)+4:41:23Antti Leinonen51:02
    533FINAS Skinnarila (667)+4:41:30Antti Nousiainen49:12
    534FINTosiMiehet (576)+4:43:02Tanja Rannila59:05
    535FINRasti 88 2 (706)+4:43:15Matti Piha46:37
    536FINLammin Ski 2 (1012)+4:43:30Janne Kiiliinen1:09:19
    537FINTeam Spiritual Saramki (553)+4:43:49Nico Nylund51:21
    538FINAlahrmn Kisa (386)+4:43:57Juha Ylihrsil51:07
    539ESTRakvere OK (617)+4:44:17Heinsoo Tanel1:23:40
    540FINRastitykki (568)+4:44:19Janne Takala55:37
    541FINHelppoRasti (389)+4:44:28Ilpo Moisa54:00
    542FINTuusulan Voima-Veikot (681)+4:44:28Jaakko Ranta45:42
    543FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (1037)+4:44:43Kari Heinonen1:07:45
    544FINKajaanin Suunnistajat 2 (733)+4:45:35Jukka Kemppainen53:37
    545FINMS Parma 8 (799)+4:45:39Eero-Matti Vainio44:32
    546FINKalajoen Junkkarit 2 (640)+4:45:53Vesa Asikainen54:19
    547FINVictorious Secret (1452)+4:45:59Ida-Marie Skogvik1:01:40
    548FINHiiltosiskot (562)+4:46:01Maria Svetloff1:04:49
    549FINJukola 2003 Sulkava (738)+4:46:20Simo Vierta1:15:12
    550FINLoimaan Jankko (603)+4:47:02Juha Toivanen59:54
    551LATVeselava (518)+4:47:23Ansis Actins45:45
    552FINNavi 3 (1283)+4:47:39Jussi Partti51:23
    553FINSettiijt (480)+4:47:42Hannu Lehtola59:03
    554FINFirstbeat (947)+4:47:45Reetta Tenhu1:02:17
    555FINEspoon Akilles Venlat (809)+4:48:14Hanna Vuorela59:28
    556FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (1085)+4:48:14Jukka Polso1:08:36
    557FINYIT Rakennus (618)+4:48:20Kari Lahti58:01
    558FINPrssi ry (1395)+4:48:34Mikko Savolainen45:56
    559FINLuonnonvarakeskus (660)+4:48:37Tapani Repo1:00:36
    560FINRssi-Rasti (785)+4:48:54Tuukka Tuomela1:00:31
    561FINPietarsaaren Hiihtjt (630)+4:48:59Tapio Lehtinen59:37
    562FINPanssariprikaati (273)+4:49:12Ville Mkel49:45
    563FINLappeen Riento 3 (476)+4:49:26Roni Lukkarinen55:03
    564FINKangasala SK 6 (690)+4:50:02Esa Joensuu1:12:56
    565FINNastolan Ter (475)+4:50:04Jussi Anttila52:17
    566FINIitin Pyrint (523)+4:50:16Matias Lehtinen1:08:53
    567FINRastihaukat (739)+4:50:24Juha Ojala51:58
    568FINAalto A!dventures (1578)+4:50:37Saku Laine1:00:35
    569FINSkkijrven Hyppln Nuoris (541)+4:50:40Pekka Vesanen53:57
    570FINPijt-Rasti (489)+4:50:41Sami Tuominen1:01:03
    571FINKeravan Urheilijat 2 (970)+4:50:42Oskari Pekkala54:16
    572FINMesikmmenet (714)+4:50:57Ville Vento53:28
    573FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (752)+4:51:17Jorma Hirvensalo1:00:14
    574FINTeam Happonen (637)+4:51:22Antti Hyttinen45:38
    575FINPitjnmen Tarmo (612)+4:52:04Tapani Naakka51:50
    576SWEOK Pizzasalladland (1537)+4:52:14Johan Antonsson45:54
    577FIN101. Kadettikurssi (1430)+4:52:15Jesse Tyni54:38
    578USAOUSA (1509)+4:52:15Poe Dylan1:02:33
    579FINNrpes OK (321)+4:52:32Anders Weckstrm1:04:52
    580FINPaimion Rasti 4 (329)+4:52:37Olli Axelin1:00:15
    581FINHukka Suunta (766)+4:52:41Jyrki Pietil53:40
    582FINViVi Master (1490)+4:52:58mikko Sakala53:44
    583FINNilsin Nujakka (1076)+4:53:13Jari Leskinen1:00:28
    584FINEvitskog FBK r.f. (749)+4:53:28Henrika Backlund53:48
    585FINAuran Vannas (882)+4:53:28Lauri Soini1:03:20
    586ESTOK TON (466)+4:53:33Erko unapuu1:00:41
    587FINMustalammen Pallo (583)+4:53:53Petri Saalasti59:30
    588FINLaiskanpulskeet Jallit (451)+4:54:21Vilkku Jalli53:44
    589FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 3 (452)+4:54:26Seppo Tompuri55:05
    590FINVerttuun Namika (575)+4:54:43Jari Leppimki53:12
    591FINRasti Elmo (680)+4:55:46Otso Roine51:48
    592FINSuunnaton YliValta (1469)+4:56:19Pekka Ylijoki1:06:58
    593FINHuhtasen Heimo (702)+4:56:47Ossi Huhtanen1:04:47
    594FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko 2 (793)+4:57:00Matti Hailu1:11:57
    595FINMusta Neli (623)+4:57:24Kazimir Malevits1:02:21
    596FINROVANIEMEN VARUSKUNNAN URH. (1567)+4:57:24Juho Friman51:49
    597FINX-suunnistajat (347)+4:57:32Juhani Ylnen59:27
    598FINHerraseura (708)+4:58:14Hannu Syrjpalo1:00:08
    599FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat 2 (642)+4:58:18Antti Mkel58:03
    600FINPekan Ponit (1533)+4:58:31Pekka Ruutikainen50:47
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >