jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 8,7 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    201RUSOmega (227)+2:41:42Sergey Popov1:12:11
    202FINSotkamon Jymy (503)+2:43:02Ivan Zolkin1:06:10
    203SUIBussola OK (209)+2:43:40Ismael Roethlisberger1:04:07
    204FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (283)+2:44:31Tommy Hayes1:02:21
    205SWEOK Roslagen (237)+2:44:56Rebecka Lindberg1:10:05
    206FINHiisirasti 2 (317)+2:45:05Saku Asikainen1:07:11
    207SWEOK Rodhen 2 (263)+2:45:23Malin Srensen1:15:35
    208FINSonkajrven Pahka (240)+2:45:34Roni-Ville Rissanen1:11:18
    209SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (373)+2:45:49Tero Junttila1:09:31
    210FINOlavin Rasti (234)+2:46:06Miika Lahtinen1:12:32
    211FINLapuan Virki 2 (357)+2:46:23Hermanni Sankelo1:17:52
    212FINEspoon Suunta 3 (243)+2:49:18Mikko Tervakangas1:12:23
    213FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (139)+2:49:54Ilkka Kohvakka1:13:21
    214FINLuumen Rasti (169)+2:49:56Jukka Pokela1:16:12
    215FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (221)+2:49:57Pekka Myllykoski1:18:51
    216FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (816)+2:49:58Taneli Korpinen1:07:12
    217NOROppsal orientering (137)+2:50:00Lavran Thorstensen1:14:01
    218FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (163)+2:50:00Antti Alppi1:08:09
    219FINSK Vuoksi (268)+2:51:02Aapo Tonder1:08:44
    220ESPSpanish Military Team (1598)+2:51:31Jose Manuel Garcia Crespo1:12:40
    221FINPaimion Rasti 3 (251)+2:51:35Matias Arola1:27:20
    222NORSteinkjer OK (279)+2:51:37Sigurd Landsem Melhus1:20:45
    223FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (278)+2:51:49Pasi Pesola1:12:43
    224FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (197)+2:52:16Simo Vnttinen1:13:44
    225SWESundsvalls OK (205)+2:52:46Anders Vedin1:09:56
    226FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (162)+2:52:49Ari Hmlinen1:05:47
    227FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (281)+2:52:58Teijo Oksanen1:17:16
    228SWEOK Klemmingen (232)+2:54:11Valters Abolins1:15:04
    229SWEEksj SOK 2 (204)+2:54:15Adam Sandstedt1:17:56
    230FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (190)+2:56:16Olli Lahtomki1:16:52
    231FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (332)+2:56:49Antti Virtanen1:03:29
    232LATOZONS OK (174)+2:57:19Kristaps Tamuzs1:39:24
    233FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (250)+2:57:20Mika Elo1:19:39
    234SWEJrflla OK (148)+2:58:45Eric Roller1:19:33
    235FINSaarijrven Pullistus (211)+2:59:37Mikko Truhponen1:08:49
    236NOREnga (180)+2:59:48Leiv-Terje Arnevik1:05:03
    237BELBelgian Military Team (1591)+3:00:00Sandro Grasso1:26:29
    238SWEHaninge SOK (399)+3:00:13Leonas Mockunas1:20:58
    239LATIK Auseklis (196)+3:00:28Haralds Ulmanis1:27:41
    240FINLammin Ski (274)+3:00:49Jussi Pakari1:13:49
    241RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (242)+3:01:34Viktor Novikov1:11:07
    242FINRasti-Vihti (245)+3:02:29Samuli Nio1:28:27
    243LATOK Arona (255)+3:03:17Alvis Mats1:15:26
    244FINPargas IF 1997 (1596)+3:03:28Samuli Salmenoja1:08:05
    245FINIK Falken (297)+3:03:34Niklas Wik1:19:56
    246FINEspoon Suunta 4 (184)+3:03:38Leo Pyymki1:25:32
    247FINIF Femman 3 (276)+3:03:42Joakim Hakala1:43:17
    248LATOK Kapa (157)+3:03:58Janis Peilans1:07:39
    249FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (831)+3:04:00Lauri Lappalainen1:14:00
    250FINLynx 4 (252)+3:04:08Tuomas Niemi1:03:38
    251FINVRUA koutsit (1436)+3:04:22Juho Halonen1:32:07
    252SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (513)+3:04:34Henrik Holmberg1:16:05
    253FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (244)+3:04:37Mikko Heikkinen1:17:28
    254RUSYarkiy Mir (272)+3:06:33Alik Borevich1:06:34
    255SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (315)+3:07:21Mats berg1:16:16
    256FINEx-Legends (313)+3:09:34Kari Juvaste1:15:42
    257NORBkkelagets SK 2 (914)+3:09:49Raphael Ferrand1:07:10
    258FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1144)+3:09:52Arthur Kulagin1:08:10
    259FINRasti 88 (303)+3:10:06Atte Nokka1:12:05
    260FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (213)+3:10:10Joona Viholainen1:04:44
    261FINRasti-Jussit (226)+3:11:16Jukka Hemminki1:09:42
    262FINRastikarhut 3 (415)+3:13:39Markus Hjulgren1:15:20
    263FINRasti E4 (322)+3:14:31Timo Maukonen1:15:27
    264FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (295)+3:15:21Teemu Kernen1:15:23
    265SWERehns BK 2 (129)+3:16:07Fryderyk Pryjma1:21:28
    266FINMS Parma 5 (394)+3:17:34Aaro Julkunen2:10:03
    267FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (228)+3:18:05Tuulia Viberg1:11:16
    268FINAnjalan Liitto (254)+3:18:09Tuomas Grnman1:28:00
    269FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (291)+3:18:11Antti Vnnen1:14:05
    270RUSOrienta SKI-O (363)+3:20:58Vyacheslav Kotov1:47:31
    271FINLahden Taimi (716)+3:21:02Kari Kokkinen1:17:14
    272FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (374)+3:21:06Ville Tyryl1:23:28
    273FINSuomusjrven Sisu (284)+3:21:56Riku Kerkola1:26:36
    274SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (345)+3:22:35Gabriel Gysel1:18:17
    275FINSavon Suunta (402)+3:22:42Timo Natunen1:20:12
    276FINOK Botnia (212)+3:23:13Kim Berg1:25:04
    277FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (441)+3:23:18Tommi Viitasaari1:21:13
    278FINLaihian Luja (260)+3:23:50Jarkko Lauronen1:17:31
    279LATOK Meridians 2 (306)+3:24:38Valters Kaminskis1:16:44
    280FINSuomussalmen Rasti (289)+3:24:39Kimmo Kymlinen1:10:15
    281FINKarkki-Rasti (404)+3:24:40Janne Kortelainen1:17:31
    282FINKalajoen Junkkarit (225)+3:24:55Hannu Oja1:08:37
    283FINKarsu.fi (507)+3:25:04Jukka Toivanen1:25:12
    284FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (239)+3:25:51Janne Partanen1:18:09
    285SWERns OK (586)+3:26:01Anders Ohlin1:24:25
    286SUIBussola OK 2 (248)+3:26:57Benjamin Walti1:34:29
    287ESTJOKA (312)+3:28:01Priit Evardi1:21:52
    288FINTeme Ski Team (388)+3:28:05Johan Salmelin1:21:17
    289FINSK Vuoksi 2 (427)+3:28:13Mika Tonder1:14:24
    290GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (377)+3:28:34Mark Burley1:22:41
    291FINLynx 3 (224)+3:28:55Pietari Vuorensola1:36:29
    292RUSIzhora (558)+3:29:36Alexander Pravdyuk1:23:23
    293FINNavi 2 (223)+3:29:47Teijo Marttinen1:23:48
    294FINRasti-Pielinen (165)+3:29:49Eppu Honkanen1:14:06
    295FINMS Parma 4 (222)+3:29:51Tero Lehto1:29:42
    296RUSFryazino (366)+3:29:53Maksim Tsvetkov1:23:55
    297NORTnsberg og omegn OL (499)+3:29:53Trym B. Island1:13:46
    298SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (936)+3:30:01Niina Hulkkonen1:19:19
    299FINPellon Ponsi 2 (267)+3:30:07Janne Hkkinen1:04:21
    300FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+3:30:12Jonas Wahlberg1:34:23
    301NOREmit (308)+3:31:32Lvli Bjrnar1:31:11
    302LATZiemelkurzeme OK (333)+3:31:39Aigars Varna1:30:57
    303FINOK Terjrv (287)+3:31:52August Hgnabba1:11:05
    304FINSuunta 2000 (336)+3:32:09Tuomas Sily1:10:53
    305FINKorven Honka (639)+3:32:19Petteri Pyyhti1:13:26
    306FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (152)+3:32:20Teppo Kuusela1:13:23
    307FINSaloisten Reipas (292)+3:32:31Sami Karvonen1:21:51
    308NORGNEIST (524)+3:32:32Bjrn Johannessen Field1:23:10
    309FINNostars (351)+3:32:36Pekka Juvakka1:33:57
    310RUSOmega 2 (485)+3:32:56Maxim Simakov1:23:17
    311FINMaasotakoulu LPR (626)+3:33:01Mikko Kostiainen1:18:31
    312ESTOK Ilves (401)+3:33:41Ott-Kaarel Kalm1:44:41
    313SWEAttunda OK 2 (446)+3:33:49Maria von Schmalensee1:28:32
    314LATBurkanciems OK (216)+3:34:22Janis Melbardis1:08:26
    315NORIF Sturla (290)+3:34:24Johan Kristian Undeland1:16:08
    316SWESurahammars SOK (326)+3:35:58Viktor hlen1:18:17
    317SWEKarlskrona SOK 2 (918)+3:36:03Jim Russell1:29:57
    318FINRastiPiikki (339)+3:37:38Janne Holmijoki1:12:28
    319FINSuonenjoen Vasama (338)+3:38:44Ville Laitinen1:28:10
    320FINSiilin Rasti 2 (509)+3:39:41Tapani Lintula1:28:12
    321FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (346)+3:40:33Mervi Pesu1:23:58
    322ESTRAE ROK (334)+3:40:40Mati Mgi1:16:16
    323FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (413)+3:40:44Heidi Haapasalo1:24:30
    324FINHiiltomiehet (293)+3:40:45Tapani Jaakkola1:30:02
    325NORVerdal OK (261)+3:40:48Jon Arne Skrove1:17:22
    326FINVetelin Urheilijat (411)+3:40:50Sami Finnil1:20:48
    327FINEspoon Suunta 6 (331)+3:41:47Mikko Pussinen1:13:52
    328FINPargas IF (201)+3:42:11Max Lauren1:25:40
    329SWEVsters SOK (369)+3:42:18Magnus Limbck1:30:17
    330FINKoovee 5 (235)+3:42:23Justus Laitinen1:05:30
    331SWESders-Tyres (286)+3:44:00Vitek Zakouril1:10:17
    332FINUlvilan Ura (348)+3:44:11Ville Joopi1:16:20
    333FINKemin Kiilat (382)+3:44:18Aleksi Toivola1:15:12
    334FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (307)+3:44:22Sami Mnty1:26:10
    335FINJalasjrven Jalas (337)+3:46:57Seppo Koskinen1:17:26
    336FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (354)+3:46:57Jorma Jussila1:33:21
    337LATIK Auseklis 5 (405)+3:48:09Martins Kruze1:41:40
    338FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (364)+3:48:28Ari-Pekka Koivisto1:28:48
    339FINVaasan Suunnistajat (426)+3:48:43Tuomas Lehtineva1:26:52
    340FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (455)+3:50:40Markus Tuomisto1:14:58
    341FINVauhtiveijarit (400)+3:50:42Juho Tornberg1:15:20
    342FINDowntown 65 (506)+3:50:46Kalle Luokola1:25:40
    343FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (439)+3:51:35Arto Nissinen1:10:23
    344FINTelemark Team rn (368)+3:51:38Olli Tala1:21:24
    345FINPetolintu (437)+3:51:42Pasi Krkkinen1:30:07
    346FINSappi Kirkniemi (356)+3:52:19Arto Metsranta1:13:58
    347SWESnttringe SK 2 (797)+3:52:25Patrik ppelgran1:37:28
    348FINEspoon Akilles 2 (359)+3:52:48Tero Uusitalo1:16:56
    349FINMaarian Mahti (199)+3:53:03Markku Mnty1:24:47
    350FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (495)+3:53:21Risto Huttunen1:36:31
    351FINIntersport (1325)+3:53:23Harri Hollo1:15:53
    352NORNTNUI 3 (142)+3:53:36Lukas Meier1:22:05
    353RUSLegenda (277)+3:53:37Nikolay Rozhin1:05:07
    354FINKuortaneen Kunto (472)+3:53:54Antti Lassila1:36:05
    355FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (403)+3:54:18Lauri Metsovuori1:13:17
    356FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (913)+3:54:32Esa Jrvenp1:18:15
    357FINRastiseiska (1419)+3:54:35Ossi Jrvinen1:15:01
    358FINOK Trian 4 (246)+3:55:19Mathias Karl1:21:06
    359FINKangasala SK 2 (900)+3:55:28Tuomo Kivel1:15:50
    360NORIndre stfold OK (305)+3:55:43Dag Arne Lier1:23:21
    361FINBertelin pojat (280)+3:55:45Riku-Pekka Piippo1:15:25
    362FINMntsln Urheilijat (323)+3:55:45Sauli Saarinen1:18:49
    363FINRastivarsat 2 (191)+3:55:49Olli-Petteri Hirvonen1:29:23
    364FRAFrench Military Team (1593)+3:56:04Baptiste Petin1:10:18
    365RUSVyborg-orientir (266)+3:56:29Anton Vernichesko1:28:15
    366FINViitasaaren Suunta (416)+3:56:39Juuso Hmlinen1:05:32
    367LATOK Saldus 2 (310)+3:56:46Maris Bertulis1:13:36
    368FINSappion Veikot (1402)+3:57:30Petri Jykyl1:21:36
    369FINEspoon Suunta 5 (341)+3:57:44Virpi Palmen1:25:29
    370FINKangasala SK 4 (482)+3:58:42Miika Vennel1:11:49
    371FINJussis seven (311)+3:58:47Harald Knaapinen1:30:53
    372FINSuunta Jurva (486)+3:59:26Juhani Ikola1:24:19
    373FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (387)+3:59:29Teemu Kaitanen1:19:00
    374FINRasti-Lukko 2 (407)+3:59:30Mikael Niemi1:08:33
    375GBREUOC 2 (808)+3:59:42Josh Dudley1:05:15
    376SWEVallentuna-ssby OL/Kunglig (508)+4:00:44Bjrn Lfroth1:18:01
    377FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (433)+4:01:08Aki Ylitalo1:12:13
    378NORNTNUI 4 (527)+4:01:10Ingunn Egeberg Vari1:20:24
    379FINNivalan Suunnistajat (367)+4:01:48Ville Uusivirta1:16:56
    380GERTeam Sachsen (1511)+4:02:22Wilhelm Holfeld1:14:05
    381FINKiimingin Urheilijat (396)+4:02:38Matti Hokkanen1:48:36
    382FINTuusulan Tallaajat (380)+4:02:40Mikko Ylnen1:45:30
    383FINTio Rttens Mn (436)+4:03:32Pekka Niemel1:09:46
    384FINMaavoimien Esikunta (461)+4:03:39Jukka Kurttila1:35:24
    385FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (440)+4:04:07Antti Halme1:12:08
    386FINKarjaan Ura (559)+4:04:09Tomas Bjrklf1:20:44
    387FINPohjankyrn Rasti (651)+4:04:20Mikko Rinta1:28:13
    388FINRasti-Jussit 2 (454)+4:04:25Mika Ketola1:16:33
    389FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (528)+4:04:58Satu Linnaranta1:33:03
    390FINKauhajoen Karhu (294)+4:05:42Jari Pitkkoski1:12:03
    391FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (352)+4:05:42Ville Seppl1:23:01
    392POLOK!Sport (422)+4:06:01Artur Lipinski1:15:48
    393FINRasti-Jyry (535)+4:06:28Jani Lehmuskoski1:47:20
    394FINSK Mortis (717)+4:07:11Markus Nissi1:12:25
    395FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1252)+4:07:14Jussi-Elmeri Halme1:11:39
    396FINLuumen Rasti 2 (732)+4:07:26Mikko Sepp1:38:23
    397FINRC Eemeli (602)+4:07:49Tommi Lahtonen1:15:11
    398ESTPuujalad (325)+4:08:41Martin Vilisme1:16:15
    399SWEBergnsets AIK 2 (1216)+4:08:50Vojtech Bartos1:05:07
    400FINTeam Kuraporras (383)+4:08:58Janne Vasenius1:40:46
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >