jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Jukolan Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 7. osuus vliaika 12,3 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    201FINHiisirasti 2 (317)+2:53:02Saku Asikainen1:36:01
    202LTUMedeina (275)+2:53:09Tomas Boguzinskas1:53:52
    203SWEOK Roslagen (237)+2:53:32Rebecka Lindberg1:39:34
    204FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (173)+2:53:37Jarrah Day2:05:53
    205FINLuumen Rasti (169)+2:54:24Jukka Pokela1:41:33
    206FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 14 (258)+2:54:26Kai Reiman1:53:23
    207SWEOK Rodhen 2 (263)+2:54:29Malin Srensen1:45:34
    208FINOlavin Rasti (234)+2:54:52Miika Lahtinen1:42:11
    209SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (373)+2:54:52Tero Junttila1:39:27
    210FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima 3 (163)+2:56:50Antti Alppi1:35:52
    211FINSonkajrven Pahka (240)+2:57:19Roni-Ville Rissanen1:43:56
    212FINTurun Metsnkvijt 4 (816)+2:57:47Taneli Korpinen1:35:54
    213FINEspoon Suunta 3 (243)+2:58:14Mikko Tervakangas1:42:12
    214NOROppsal orientering (137)+3:00:46Lavran Thorstensen1:45:40
    215FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (162)+3:01:14Ari Hmlinen1:35:05
    216FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 2 (139)+3:01:16Ilkka Kohvakka1:45:36
    217FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (332)+3:01:18Antti Virtanen1:28:51
    218NORSteinkjer OK (279)+3:02:01Sigurd Landsem Melhus1:52:02
    219FINKaustisen Pohjan-Veikot (278)+3:02:03Pasi Pesola1:43:50
    220FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (221)+3:02:07Pekka Myllykoski1:51:54
    221FINSK Vuoksi (268)+3:02:08Aapo Tonder1:40:43
    222SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (236)+3:02:15Setterqvist Fredrik2:04:43
    223FINLapuan Virki 2 (357)+3:02:31Hermanni Sankelo1:54:53
    224FINHiidenkiertjt 6 (197)+3:02:42Simo Vnttinen1:45:03
    225SWESundsvalls OK (205)+3:04:02Anders Vedin1:42:05
    226FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 7 (281)+3:04:31Teijo Oksanen1:49:42
    227NOREnga (180)+3:05:35Leiv-Terje Arnevik1:31:43
    228FINPaimion Rasti 3 (251)+3:06:24Matias Arola2:03:02
    229SWEEksj SOK 2 (204)+3:06:31Adam Sandstedt1:51:05
    230BELBelgian Military Team (1591)+3:06:32Sandro Grasso1:53:54
    231SWEJrflla OK (148)+3:06:33Eric Roller1:48:14
    232ESPSpanish Military Team (1598)+3:06:43Jose Manuel Garcia Crespo1:48:45
    233SWEHaninge SOK (399)+3:07:14Leonas Mockunas1:48:52
    234FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (250)+3:09:12Mika Elo1:52:24
    235FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (190)+3:09:39Olli Lahtomki1:51:08
    236SWEOK Klemmingen (232)+3:09:40Valters Abolins1:51:26
    237FINLynx 4 (252)+3:11:27Tuomas Niemi1:31:50
    238FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (831)+3:12:16Lauri Lappalainen1:43:09
    239FINPargas IF 1997 (1596)+3:13:39Samuli Salmenoja1:39:09
    240LATOZONS OK (174)+3:14:47Kristaps Tamuzs2:17:45
    241RUSYarkiy Mir (272)+3:14:56Alik Borevich1:35:50
    242SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (513)+3:15:14Henrik Holmberg1:47:38
    243FINEspoon Suunta 4 (184)+3:16:00Leo Pyymki1:58:47
    244FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 5 (1144)+3:16:01Arthur Kulagin1:35:12
    245FINSaarijrven Pullistus (211)+3:16:02Mikko Truhponen1:46:07
    246LATIK Auseklis (196)+3:16:13Haralds Ulmanis2:04:19
    247FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (213)+3:16:48Joona Viholainen1:32:15
    248FINRasti-Vihti (245)+3:16:55Samuli Nio2:03:46
    249FINRasti 88 (303)+3:16:57Atte Nokka1:39:49
    250FINHollolan Urheilijat -46 (244)+3:17:03Mikko Heikkinen1:50:47
    251LATOK Kapa (157)+3:17:08Janis Peilans1:41:42
    252RUSBlack Sea OK 2 (242)+3:17:15Viktor Novikov1:47:41
    253NORBkkelagets SK 2 (914)+3:17:55Raphael Ferrand1:36:09
    254FINRasti-Jussit (226)+3:20:12Jukka Hemminki1:39:31
    255FINLammin Ski (274)+3:20:31Jussi Pakari1:54:24
    256FINIF Femman 3 (276)+3:20:35Joakim Hakala2:21:03
    257FINRastikarhut 3 (415)+3:21:52Markus Hjulgren1:44:26
    258FINEx-Legends (313)+3:22:14Kari Juvaste1:49:15
    259SWERehns BK 2 (129)+3:23:15Fryderyk Pryjma1:49:29
    260LATOK Arona (255)+3:24:02Alvis Mats1:57:04
    261FINIK Falken (297)+3:24:04Niklas Wik2:01:19
    262SWEUMA Idrottsfrening (315)+3:25:05Mats berg1:54:53
    263FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (295)+3:25:35Teemu Kernen1:46:30
    264FINUtin Jkrirykmentti (291)+3:28:55Antti Vnnen1:45:42
    265FINKankaanpn Suunnistajat (228)+3:30:38Tuulia Viberg1:44:42
    266FINSuomussalmen Rasti (289)+3:30:54Kimmo Kymlinen1:37:23
    267FINKalajoen Junkkarit (225)+3:31:23Hannu Oja1:35:58
    268FINRasti E4 (322)+3:31:25Timo Maukonen1:53:14
    269FINVRUA koutsit (1436)+3:33:35Juho Halonen2:22:13
    270LATOK Meridians 2 (306)+3:33:41Valters Kaminskis1:46:40
    271FINAnjalan Liitto (254)+3:34:21Tuomas Grnman2:05:05
    272SUIOLC Kapreolo 2 (345)+3:34:46Gabriel Gysel1:51:21
    273FINKarkki-Rasti (404)+3:34:49Janne Kortelainen1:48:33
    274FINOK Botnia (212)+3:35:32Kim Berg1:58:16
    275FINSuomusjrven Sisu (284)+3:35:35Riku Kerkola2:01:08
    276FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 2 (441)+3:35:37Tommi Viitasaari1:54:25
    277FINLahden Taimi (716)+3:35:40Kari Kokkinen1:52:45
    278FINLaihian Luja (260)+3:36:10Jarkko Lauronen1:50:44
    279FINSavon Suunta (402)+3:36:19Timo Natunen1:54:42
    280FINPellon Ponsi 2 (267)+3:36:25Janne Hkkinen1:31:32
    281RUSFryazino (366)+3:39:17Maksim Tsvetkov1:54:12
    282LATBurkanciems OK (216)+3:39:42Janis Melbardis1:34:39
    283FINNavi 2 (223)+3:39:43Teijo Marttinen1:54:37
    284GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (377)+3:39:52Mark Burley1:54:52
    285FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (239)+3:39:57Janne Partanen1:53:08
    286SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (936)+3:41:22Niina Hulkkonen1:51:33
    287FINRasti-Pielinen (165)+3:41:59Eppu Honkanen1:47:09
    288NORTnsberg og omegn OL (499)+3:42:02Trym B. Island1:46:48
    289ESTJOKA (312)+3:42:20Priit Evardi1:57:04
    290FINMS Parma 4 (222)+3:42:29Tero Lehto2:03:13
    291FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (374)+3:43:08Ville Tyryl2:06:23
    292RUSOmega 2 (485)+3:43:43Maxim Simakov1:54:57
    293SUIBussola OK 2 (248)+3:43:51Benjamin Walti2:12:16
    294FINSaloisten Reipas (292)+3:44:04Sami Karvonen1:54:17
    295FINSK Vuoksi 2 (427)+3:44:07Mika Tonder1:51:11
    296SWERns OK (586)+3:44:14Anders Ohlin2:03:31
    297FINOK Terjrv (287)+3:44:24August Hgnabba1:44:30
    298FINLynx 3 (224)+3:45:21Pietari Vuorensola2:13:48
    299FINSuunta 2000 (336)+3:46:52Tuomas Sily1:46:29
    300SWEAttunda OK 2 (446)+3:47:04Maria von Schmalensee2:02:40
    301FINNostars (351)+3:48:17Pekka Juvakka2:10:31
    302FINMS Parma 5 (394)+3:48:48Aaro Julkunen3:02:10
    303FINTeme Ski Team (388)+3:49:06Johan Salmelin2:03:11
    304FINRastiPiikki (339)+3:50:16Janne Holmijoki1:45:59
    305FINKarsu.fi (507)+3:50:24Jukka Toivanen2:11:25
    306SWESurahammars SOK (326)+3:50:46Viktor hlen1:53:58
    307SWEKarlskrona SOK 2 (918)+3:50:56Jim Russell2:05:43
    308RUSOrienta SKI-O (363)+3:51:04Vyacheslav Kotov2:38:30
    309LATZiemelkurzeme OK (333)+3:51:08Aigars Varna2:11:19
    310FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (152)+3:51:38Teppo Kuusela1:53:34
    311FINIF Brahe 2 (484)+3:51:40Jonas Wahlberg2:16:44
    312NOREmit (308)+3:51:45Lvli Bjrnar2:12:17
    313FINEspoon Suunta 6 (331)+3:51:46Mikko Pussinen1:44:44
    314FINViimeiset pirkkalaiset (346)+3:51:47Mervi Pesu1:56:05
    315ESTRAE ROK (334)+3:51:50Mati Mgi1:48:19
    316FINUlvilan Ura (348)+3:52:06Ville Joopi1:45:08
    317FINMaasotakoulu LPR (626)+3:52:09Mikko Kostiainen1:58:32
    318FINPargas IF (201)+3:52:15Max Lauren1:56:37
    319FINKoovee 5 (235)+3:52:21Justus Laitinen1:36:21
    320FINKemin Kiilat (382)+3:52:29Aleksi Toivola1:44:16
    321NORIF Sturla (290)+3:52:30Johan Kristian Undeland1:55:07
    322FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (307)+3:53:34Sami Mnty1:56:15
    323FINSiilin Rasti 2 (509)+3:53:40Tapani Lintula2:03:04
    324SWESders-Tyres (286)+3:54:38Vitek Zakouril1:41:48
    325RUSIzhora (558)+3:54:39Alexander Pravdyuk2:09:19
    326FINVetelin Urheilijat (411)+3:54:45Sami Finnil1:55:36
    327NORVerdal OK (261)+3:54:55Jon Arne Skrove1:52:22
    328FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (413)+3:55:19Heidi Haapasalo1:59:58
    329FINHiiltomiehet (293)+3:55:21Tapani Jaakkola2:05:31
    330FINJalasjrven Jalas (337)+3:57:40Seppo Koskinen1:49:02
    331ESTOK Ilves (401)+3:59:28Ott-Kaarel Kalm2:31:21
    332FINIlomantsin Urheilijat (439)+4:00:01Arto Nissinen1:39:42
    333FINKeski-Karjalan Rasti (455)+4:01:36Markus Tuomisto1:46:47
    334FINKorven Honka (639)+4:01:40Petteri Pyyhti2:03:40
    335FINSuonenjoen Vasama (338)+4:02:30Ville Laitinen2:12:49
    336FINPetolintu (437)+4:02:54Pasi Krkkinen2:02:12
    337FRAFrench Military Team (1593)+4:03:01Baptiste Petin1:38:08
    338LATIK Auseklis 5 (405)+4:03:12Martins Kruze2:17:36
    339FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (364)+4:03:16Ari-Pekka Koivisto2:04:29
    340FINBertelin pojat (280)+4:04:15Riku-Pekka Piippo1:44:48
    341FINSappi Kirkniemi (356)+4:04:16Arto Metsranta1:46:48
    342FINMntsln Urheilijat (323)+4:04:18Sauli Saarinen1:48:15
    343FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (354)+4:04:34Jorma Jussila2:11:51
    344FINIntersport (1325)+4:05:01Harri Hollo1:48:24
    345FINKangasala SK 2 (900)+4:05:37Tuomo Kivel1:46:52
    346FINKangasala SK 4 (482)+4:05:54Miika Vennel1:39:54
    347FINOK Trian 4 (246)+4:07:04Mathias Karl1:53:44
    348FINEspoon Akilles 2 (359)+4:07:08Tero Uusitalo1:52:09
    349FINMaarian Mahti (199)+4:07:18Markku Mnty1:59:55
    350GBREUOC 2 (808)+4:07:41Josh Dudley1:34:07
    351FINPlkneen Luja-Lukko (403)+4:07:51Lauri Metsovuori1:47:43
    352NORNTNUI 3 (142)+4:08:34Lukas Meier1:57:56
    353FINRasti-Lukko 2 (407)+4:09:16Mikael Niemi1:39:12
    354FINVauhtiveijarit (400)+4:09:27Juho Tornberg1:54:58
    355FINKuortaneen Kunto (472)+4:09:29Antti Lassila2:12:33
    356SWESnttringe SK 2 (797)+4:09:46Patrik ppelgran2:15:42
    357FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (433)+4:09:52Aki Ylitalo1:41:50
    358NORGNEIST (524)+4:10:09Bjrn Johannessen Field2:21:40
    359FINDowntown 65 (506)+4:10:09Kalle Luokola2:05:56
    360FINTelemark Team rn (368)+4:10:11Olli Tala2:00:50
    361FINRastiseiska (1419)+4:10:11Ossi Jrvinen1:51:30
    362RUSLegenda (277)+4:10:19Nikolay Rozhin1:42:42
    363LATOK Saldus 2 (310)+4:10:19Maris Bertulis1:48:02
    364FINSuunta Jyvskyl 5 (913)+4:10:37Esa Jrvenp1:55:13
    365FINTio Rttens Mn (436)+4:12:38Pekka Niemel1:39:45
    366RUSVyborg-orientir (266)+4:13:07Anton Vernichesko2:05:46
    367FINVaasan Suunnistajat (426)+4:13:39Tuomas Lehtineva2:12:41
    368SWEVallentuna-ssby OL/Kunglig (508)+4:13:52Bjrn Lfroth1:52:02
    369NORNTNUI 4 (527)+4:14:07Ingunn Egeberg Vari1:54:14
    370FINSappion Veikot (1402)+4:14:16Petri Jykyl1:59:15
    371NORIndre stfold OK (305)+4:14:22Dag Arne Lier2:02:53
    372FINTurun Metsnkvijt 6 (387)+4:14:24Teemu Kaitanen1:54:48
    373FINNivalan Suunnistajat (367)+4:15:32Ville Uusivirta1:51:33
    374FINViitasaaren Suunta (416)+4:15:41Juuso Hmlinen1:45:27
    375FINRasti-Jussit 2 (454)+4:15:48Mika Ketola1:48:49
    376FINEnonkosken Urheilijat (495)+4:16:09Risto Huttunen2:20:12
    377FINRastivarsat 2 (191)+4:16:14Olli-Petteri Hirvonen2:10:41
    378FINRC Eemeli (602)+4:17:14Tommi Lahtonen1:45:29
    379FINKiimingin Urheilijat (396)+4:17:21Matti Hokkanen2:24:12
    380GERTeam Sachsen (1511)+4:17:26Wilhelm Holfeld1:50:02
    381FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (1252)+4:17:28Jussi-Elmeri Halme1:42:46
    382FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (440)+4:18:52Antti Halme1:47:46
    383GERTeam Baden-Wuerttemberg (589)+4:19:04Sascha Dammeier1:42:41
    384POLOK!Sport (422)+4:19:10Artur Lipinski1:49:50
    385SWEVsters SOK (369)+4:19:48Magnus Limbck2:28:40
    386FINJussis seven (311)+4:19:52Harald Knaapinen2:12:51
    387NORBirkenes IL (584)+4:19:54Sigurd Svaland Aas1:49:08
    388FINEspoon Suunta 5 (341)+4:20:04Virpi Palmen2:08:42
    389FINKuopion Reserviupseerikerho (528)+4:20:09Satu Linnaranta2:09:07
    390SWECentrum OK Stockholm (257)+4:20:28Mattias gren1:34:15
    391ESTPuujalad (325)+4:20:37Martin Vilisme1:49:04
    392FINKymin Suunnistajat 2 (352)+4:20:52Ville Seppl1:59:04
    393FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (844)+4:20:54Pauli Viberg1:44:41
    394SWEBergnsets AIK 2 (1216)+4:21:00Vojtech Bartos1:38:10
    395FINKauhajoen Karhu (294)+4:21:54Jari Pitkkoski1:49:08
    396FINSK Mortis (717)+4:22:10Markus Nissi1:48:17
    397FINPohjankyrn Rasti (651)+4:22:31Mikko Rinta2:07:17
    398FINAivan Sama (488)+4:22:51Samuel vernsble1:35:21
    399FINTeam Kuraporras (383)+4:23:29Janne Vasenius2:16:10
    400FINMaavoimien Esikunta (461)+4:24:43Jukka Kurttila2:17:21
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >