jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Venlojen Viesti

    Osuusajat 1. osuus 6,7 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    16Galina Vinogradova45:38SWEAlfta SA OK
    2188Sari Anttonen46:04+26FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    316Lilian Forsgren46:52+1:13SWEOK Tisaren
    426Irina Nyberg47:04+1:25LTUIGTISA
    519Emma Klingenberg47:06+1:28SWEJrla Orientering
    627Nicole Ljungdahl47:08+1:29SWEPan-Kristianstad
    729Heini Saarimki47:08+1:30FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    817Annika Rihma47:56+2:18FINHiidenkiertjt
    932Sarina Jenzer47:58+2:20SUIOl Norska
    1046Yvonne Gunell48:20+2:42FINPargas IF
    117Anna Mrsell48:20+2:42SWEStora Tuna OK
    1275Suvi Ylikyl48:22+2:44FINRastikarhut
    1324Karoliina Sundberg48:36+2:58FINLynx
    1411Tuulia Viberg49:31+3:53FINMS Parma
    1563Jana Knapova49:32+3:54SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter
    1610Ingjerd Myhre49:36+3:57SWEIFK Gteborg
    1714Riina Kuuselo49:40+4:01SWEOK Linne
    1892Anna Dvoryanskaya49:47+4:08SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    1997Myrra Carlsson49:54+4:16SWEOK Orion 2
    2035Marion Huber49:55+4:17NORNydalens SK
    2128Inka Nurminen49:59+4:20FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    229Nina Temjakova50:00+4:22FINPaimion Rasti
    23462Liisa Anttila50:02+4:24FINBailamama
    24135Krystal Neumann50:03+4:25SWEJrla Orientering 2
    2554Katja von Schoultz50:05+4:27FINOK Trian
    2643Sofia Lnnkvist50:08+4:30SWETullinge SK
    2718Carlotta Scalet50:10+4:32SWEOK Orion
    2836Lotta Kirvesmies50:12+4:34FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    2995Alexandra Voytova50:24+4:45FINRasti-Kurikka
    3058Sara Niva50:25+4:47FINSK Pohjanthti 2
    315Moa Enmark50:29+4:51SWEGteborg Majorna OK
    3241Jolanta Kolosinska50:37+4:59SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2
    3353Anu Tuomisto50:38+5:00FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    3476Daria Panchenko50:39+5:01RUSNord West
    35148Maelle Beauvir50:40+5:02FINTampereen Pyrint 4
    3687Sofie Bachmann50:41+5:03SUIOLV Baselland
    3749Victoria Hstad Bjrnstad50:47+5:09NORFossum IF
    38100Markstedt Louise50:50+5:12SWEOK Sdertrn
    3933Anastasia Trubkina50:52+5:14SWEIFK Moras OK
    40334Liis Johanson51:02+5:24ESTOK Plva Kobras
    4161Anna Ulvensen51:03+5:25NORNTNUI
    4257Emilia Sthlberg51:07+5:29FINEspoon Suunta
    4312Vilma von Krusenstierna51:09+5:31SWEOK Kre
    441Jo Shepherd51:13+5:35NORHalden SK
    4537Inna Somova51:16+5:38FINHiisirasti
    4645Aino Mnkrl51:23+5:44FINLynx 2
    4738Marika Hara51:28+5:50FINKoovee 2
    4830Iida Savolainen51:40+6:02FINKangasala SK
    4934Lotta Eerola51:44+6:05FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    5065Jannina Gustafsson51:45+6:07FINMS Parma 2
    5198Ekaterina Ryazanova51:54+6:16SWERehns BK
    5269Marta Ulvensen52:00+6:22NORNTNUI 2
    531295Agnes Kracht52:04+6:26DENFarum-Tisvilde OK
    54169Taija Huuskonen52:07+6:29FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2
    55107Hennum Tilla Farnes52:12+6:33NORAsker SK
    56138Anu Ekstrm52:15+6:36FINMS Parma 4
    573Anna Haataja52:22+6:44FINSK Pohjanthti
    5891Sari Nurmela52:25+6:47FINVehkalahden Veikot
    594Johanna Hulkkonen52:28+6:50FINKoovee
    6044Kristina Yakubkina52:34+6:55NORLillomarka OL
    61313Mari-Anna Tikkanen52:41+7:03FINKyrs-Rasti
    6274Lovisa Persson53:02+7:23SWEOK Tisaren 2
    63251Martina Ruch53:04+7:26SUIOl Norska 2
    6468Lene Godager Kaas53:13+7:34NORBkkelagets SK 2
    65137Annabella Tolonen53:28+7:49FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    6650Eveliina Hirvonen53:32+7:54FINPaimion Rasti 2
    678Emma Bjessmo53:32+7:54SWEIFK Liding SOK
    68113Stine Bagger Hagner53:34+7:56DENOK Pan rhus
    6973Emma Hagrot53:41+8:03SWETby OK
    70136Zuzanna Wanczyk53:41+8:03FINOK Raseborg
    7180Maiju Nurmela53:51+8:13FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    7222Alva Olsson53:54+8:16SWELinkpings OK
    73115Valerie Aebischer54:01+8:23FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    7413Matleena Bostrm54:05+8:27SWEIFK Liding SOK 2
    75558Heidi Liljestrm54:25+8:47FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16
    76346Helene B Lund-Johansen54:36+8:58NORIL Tyrving 3
    77179Roosa Hmlinen54:36+8:58FINKokkolan Suunnistajat
    78163ALEXANDRA ARTEMOVA54:37+8:59RUSVyborg-orientir
    7925Malin Sandstad54:39+9:01NORFreidig SPK
    8048Piia Latva-Kiskola54:40+9:02FINRajamen Rykmentti
    81112Alexandra Enlund54:41+9:03FINIF Femman
    8272Eva Elfving54:43+9:05SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2
    83102Milla Lohikainen54:44+9:06FINRastivarsat
    84270Aino Vuopio54:46+9:08FINPellon Ponsi
    8552Anastasya Borovkova54:48+9:09RUSBlack Sea OK
    8681Netta Rajamki54:58+9:20FINKangasala SK 2
    872Lotta Karhola54:59+9:21FINTampereen Pyrint
    88189Ellu Munukka55:02+9:24FINTampereen Pyrint 5
    89147Marja-Terttu Repo55:09+9:31FINOlavin Rasti
    90151Hanna Mueller55:18+9:40SWELeksands OK
    91236Tanja Rannila55:20+9:42FINVetelin Urheilijat
    92171Satu Tahvonen55:24+9:46FINPaimion Rasti 3
    9340Hanna Korhonen55:29+9:50SWEOK Ravinen
    94525Zoe Dowling55:30+9:52FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo
    9583Jonna Juva55:31+9:53FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    96158Kristine Fjeldbo55:31+9:53NORIL Tyrving 2
    97399Eevamari Rauhamki55:32+9:54FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4
    98395Elin Karklina55:33+9:54SWEOK Klemmingen
    99110Line Sundsvik55:34+9:56NORFrol IL
    100279Tanja Heinimaa55:37+9:59FINHiiltomiehet
    101208Hanna Laine55:39+10:01FINRastivarsat 2
    102174Andrea Ranvik55:40+10:01NORKonnerud IL
    10321Hedda Raadal Bjrlo55:47+10:09NORHalden SK 2
    10496Maija Hakala55:49+10:11FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    10531Jenny Bengtsson55:53+10:15SWESvedalens AIK
    10651Eveliina Nyknen56:00+10:21FINLappeen Riento
    107203Veera Haavisto56:03+10:24FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    108114Maija Ojanen56:04+10:25FINKangasala SK 3
    109146Petra Aho56:05+10:27FINNavi
    110533Clare Dallimore56:07+10:29GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2
    111714Sanna Pusa56:07+10:29FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2
    112214Venla Taulavuori56:12+10:34FINAlatornion Pirkat
    113153Anni Liimatainen56:18+10:40FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    114463Salla Koskela56:22+10:43FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti
    115418Daisi Saetalu56:23+10:44ESTSK Saue Tammed
    116101Elisa Mattila56:25+10:46FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
    117267Sini Pekkala56:29+10:51FINEspoon Suunta 6
    118302Olesya Ryazanova56:39+11:01RUSOmega 2
    11979Heli Noponen56:49+11:10FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    120307Sirra Toivonen56:49+11:11FINKangasala SK 7
    121133Julia Rajan56:49+11:11SWEIFK Liding SOK 4
    122353Maria Itkonen56:53+11:15FINNeidot Itkosen
    123327Katarzyna Slusarczyk57:13+11:35POLOK!Sport
    12447Anna Voutilainen57:17+11:39FINEspoon Akilles
    125160Kirsi Bostrm57:18+11:39FINAinot
    126235Marja Laukkanen57:32+11:54FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3
    12755Susen Lsch57:33+11:55SWErla IF
    128412Sde Suutari57:37+11:59FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4
    12985Laura Leiboma57:44+12:06LATOK Kapa
    130126Zoya Tikhonova57:59+12:21RUSOmega
    13156Annika Matilainen57:59+12:21FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    13242Inga Kazlauskaite58:02+12:23SWEOK Linne 2
    133145Rebecka Lindberg58:05+12:27SWEOK Roslagen
    134108Frida Vikstrm58:09+12:31SWESundsvalls OK
    135273Anna Freimane58:11+12:32LATIK Auseklis
    136132Reka Pataki58:11+12:33FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    137538Satu Turtinen58:14+12:36FINVesaisen Pojat
    138321Anne-Lene Bakken Ulseth58:15+12:36NORNydalens SK 2
    13920Jessica Tullie58:17+12:39SWEDomnarvets GoIF
    140362Kirsi Niskanen58:21+12:43FINVehkalahden Veikot 4
    141120Aino Vyrynen58:22+12:43FINKymin Suunnistajat
    142423Eija Koskivaara58:23+12:45FINMS Parma 7
    14360Marthe Glersen58:30+12:52NORBkkelagets SK
    144116Anu Nurmela58:33+12:55FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3
    145156Anni Honkimaa58:34+12:56FINEspoon Suunta 3
    1461258Riikka Lilja58:38+13:00FINSukuvenlat
    14786Gabriella Gustafsson58:42+13:04SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    148150Josefine Kristiansson58:50+13:12SWETrollhttans SOK
    14967Christin Borg58:55+13:17SWEGteborg Majorna OK 3
    150305Kirsti Kringhaug58:57+13:19NORRingerike OL
    151216Rona Lindsay59:12+13:34GBREUOC
    152336Annick Meister59:22+13:44SUIOLG Dachsen
    1531245Emma Waddington59:30+13:52USAOUSA
    154159Caroline Sandelin59:35+13:56FINNrpes OK
    15562Maiju Kovanen59:48+14:10FINSuunta Jyvskyl
    156204Suvi Pajunen1:00:00+14:22FINOriveden Ponnistus
    157339Amparo Gil1:00:06+14:27ESPCatalonia Team
    158258Anu Saarinen1:00:08+14:30FINRasti 88
    15959Laura Joonas1:00:09+14:31FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    160387Riikka Sarasoja-Lilja1:00:11+14:33FINLappeen Riento 3
    161265Emmi Haavisto1:00:11+14:33FINTurun Suunnistajat 3
    162248Sanni Oikkonen1:00:12+14:34FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura
    16339Weronika Cych1:00:13+14:35NORIL Tyrving
    164134Elina Lammi1:00:16+14:38FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    165123Amilia Bjrklund1:00:17+14:38SWESvedalens AIK 2
    166162Palmberg Ida1:00:22+14:43SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken
    167140Oona Valkonen1:00:24+14:46FINKangasniemen Kalske
    168333Linda Talbonen1:00:26+14:48RUSLeader PTZ
    169149Anu Kovanen1:00:27+14:49FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2
    170377Elina Lytynoja1:00:29+14:50FINNivalan Suunnistajat
    171410Stina Nordin1:00:29+14:51SWESundsvalls OK 2
    172643Meri Maijala1:00:31+14:53FINMTTM
    173416Noora Risnen1:00:32+14:54FINSaloisten Reipas
    174315Janne Tjrhom Aasheim1:00:38+15:00NORGanddal IL
    17570Helmi Koli1:00:44+15:06FINOK Trian 2
    176284Sirpa Torvinen1:00:45+15:07FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2
    17790Isabel Salen1:00:46+15:08SWEIFK Moras OK 2
    178161Jola Maisala1:00:47+15:08FINRasti-Jyry
    179111Alli Haavisto1:00:48+15:10FINTurun Suunnistajat
    18023Susanna Tervo1:00:49+15:11SWEIFK Liding SOK 3
    181271Madara Brice1:00:52+15:13LATBrice Vecenes
    182119Liisa Nenonen1:00:53+15:14FINSK Vuoksi
    183230Moa Kjellstrand1:00:54+15:16SWECentrum OK Stockholm
    184185Riikka Laitinen1:00:56+15:18FINSK Vuoksi 4
    185544Tuuli Koivu1:00:57+15:19FINVehkalahden Veikot 5
    186292Linnea Halonen1:00:59+15:20FINNrpes OK 2
    187318Minna Truhponen1:00:59+15:21FINSaarijrven Pullistus
    188348Maria Rrvik Haver1:01:03+15:25NORLillomarka OL 3
    189293Pirita Orkola1:01:15+15:37FINHiidenkiertjt 4
    190175Maria Laitinen1:01:22+15:43FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet
    191143Johanna Erlandsson1:01:24+15:45SWEStora Tuna OK 2
    192182Katja Kyckling1:01:25+15:47FINLynx 3
    193705Marie Fred1:01:28+15:50FINIF Femman 3
    194331Elisa Murtola1:01:28+15:50FINVehkalahden Veikot 2
    195350Satu Sintonen1:01:38+16:00FINPihkaniskat
    1961308Mari Laukkanen1:02:14+16:36FINPummit kadoksissa
    197167ANNA VOLKOVA1:02:29+16:50RUSNord West 2
    198117Ragnhild Eide1:02:30+16:52NORBysen IL
    199298Jasmi Joensuu1:02:42+17:04FINAlirasitus
    200192Anastasia Romanova1:02:45+17:06RUSO-girls
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >