jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Venlojen Viesti

    Osuusajat 3. osuus 5,8 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    132Simone Niggli35:48SUIOl Norska
    21Hollie Orr36:13+25NORHalden SK
    37Julia Gross36:36+48SWEStora Tuna OK
    433Denisa Kosova38:04+2:16SWEIFK Moras OK
    534Sonja Kyrl38:36+2:48FINTampereen Pyrint 2
    611Tiia Miettinen38:51+3:03FINMS Parma
    74Miia Niittynen39:00+3:12FINKoovee
    82Saila Kinni39:08+3:19FINTampereen Pyrint
    944Charlotte Watson39:45+3:57NORLillomarka OL
    105Anna Forsberg40:28+4:40SWEGteborg Majorna OK
    1114Hilda Forsgren40:39+4:50SWEOK Linne
    123Sofia Haajanen40:40+4:52FINSK Pohjanthti
    136Sara Eskilsson40:57+5:09SWEAlfta SA OK
    1461Maren Jansson Haverstad40:58+5:10NORNTNUI
    1538Laura Vike41:05+5:16FINKoovee 2
    1675Laura Jakobsson41:26+5:38FINRastikarhut
    1737Noora Koskinen41:29+5:41FINHiisirasti
    189Saara Norrgrann41:35+5:47FINPaimion Rasti
    19845Dorothea Muller41:42+5:53SWEPan-Kristianstad 2
    2017Anu kerman41:44+5:55FINHiidenkiertjt
    2121Kine Hallan Steiwer41:46+5:58NORHalden SK 2
    228Helena Karlsson42:02+6:14SWEIFK Liding SOK
    2327Elin Carlsson42:05+6:17SWEPan-Kristianstad
    2465Outi Sareila42:09+6:20FINMS Parma 2
    2518Tilda Johansson42:20+6:32SWEOK Orion
    2657Ida Haapala42:38+6:50FINEspoon Suunta
    2750Milka Reponen42:48+7:00FINPaimion Rasti 2
    2819Signe Klinting42:58+7:10SWEJrla Orientering
    29115Sanni Kymlinen43:22+7:34FINTampereen Pyrint 3
    3072Johanna Lindberg43:23+7:35SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2
    3126Gabija Razaityte43:25+7:36LTUIGTISA
    32112Olga Novikova43:27+7:38FINIF Femman
    33154Tatiana Fomicheva43:37+7:48RUSKuzmolovo OS
    3439Linn Hokholt43:37+7:49NORIL Tyrving
    3520Elin Dahlin43:39+7:51SWEDomnarvets GoIF
    3669Karen Oline Kolstad43:42+7:54NORNTNUI 2
    3748Hanna Raitanen43:52+8:04FINRajamen Rykmentti
    3812Matilda Andersson44:02+8:14SWEOK Kre
    3941Jennie Andersson44:06+8:17SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2
    40245Natasha Key44:18+8:30FINIF Femman 2
    4159Anna Moilanen44:48+9:00FINKuopion Suunnistajat
    4243Jenny Lnnkvist44:55+9:06SWETullinge SK
    151Maria Bjrklund44:55+9:06SWELeksands OK
    4431Emma Andersson44:58+9:09SWESvedalens AIK
    4560Louise Oram44:59+9:11NORBkkelagets SK
    4656Tiina Haarlaa45:01+9:13FINHelsingin Suunnistajat
    4735Maria Jonsson45:16+9:28NORNydalens SK
    4824Anne-Mari Leskinen45:26+9:37FINLynx
    49194Josefine Carlsson45:32+9:43SWEIFK Gteborg 2
    50108Jenny Wegebro45:37+9:48SWESundsvalls OK
    5116Ellinor Tjernlund45:47+9:58SWEOK Tisaren
    5245Anna Ojapalo46:01+10:12FINLynx 2
    5336Saara Kukkonen46:01+10:13FINLahden Suunnistajat -37
    5496Kristina Smirnova46:04+10:16FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat
    5586Elin Svensson46:08+10:20SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna
    5677Magdalena Van de Voorde46:12+10:23SWETullinge SK 2
    5780Paula Heikkinen46:12+10:24FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
    58193Aija Skrastina46:22+10:34LATBriksnis
    5984Elsa Ankelo46:27+10:38FINMS Parma 3
    6052Anna Korolkova46:43+10:54RUSBlack Sea OK
    61113Anneke Hald Bjrgum46:49+11:00DENOK Pan rhus
    6295Henna Autio46:56+11:07FINRasti-Kurikka
    63111Hanga Szuromi46:58+11:10FINTurun Suunnistajat
    6481Miina Kanko47:02+11:14FINKangasala SK 2
    6540Annie Forsberg47:07+11:19SWEOK Ravinen
    6676Inga Hafizova47:09+11:20RUSNord West
    6730Isabelle Feer47:17+11:29FINKangasala SK
    68134Milla Mattila47:17+11:29FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2
    6968Anna Kindlundh47:19+11:31NORBkkelagets SK 2
    82Kaarina Nurminen47:19+11:31FINTampereen Pyrint 6
    7194Sofia Westin47:24+11:36SWEVittjrvs IK
    72116Kirsi Koivuniemi47:28+11:39FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3
    7346Ida-Marie Cederberg47:29+11:40FINPargas IF
    7423Jutta Jussila48:00+12:12SWEIFK Liding SOK 3
    7558Laura Lakanen48:17+12:28FINSK Pohjanthti 2
    7653Emma Stenbacka48:23+12:35FINVaasan Suunnistajat
    77126Elena Kheldert48:28+12:39RUSOmega
    78106Veronika Ivanova48:28+12:39FINLahden Taimi
    7913Niina Hulkkonen48:28+12:40SWEIFK Liding SOK 2
    80107Wislff Margrethe48:30+12:42NORAsker SK
    81200Vilma Annala48:34+12:45FINKangasala SK 4
    82104Ingrid Okkenhaug48:35+12:47NORNTNUI 4
    83196Szilvia Takacs48:38+12:50HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana
    84182Hanna Kangasaho48:49+13:01FINLynx 3
    85159Annelie Glasberg48:54+13:06FINNrpes OK
    86404Bodil Helgerud48:58+13:10NOR1750 Halden
    87135Anna Dahlgren-Rosn49:00+13:12SWEJrla Orientering 2
    881245Amanda Johansson49:05+13:17USAOUSA
    89101Henna Pylvninen49:11+13:23FINKouvolan Suunnistajat
    9054Mari Seppnen49:12+13:24FINOK Trian
    91850Amelia Skalberg49:19+13:31SWEEksj SOK/Bredaryds SOK 2
    92169Maaret Rantanen49:20+13:32FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2
    93136Monica Bostrm49:27+13:39FINOK Raseborg
    9474Line Slberg49:36+13:47SWEOK Tisaren 2
    95125Anastasiia Danylova49:43+13:55SWEOK Denseln
    96117Lene Berg Hanssen49:44+13:56NORBysen IL
    97155Marika Heinikangas49:47+13:59FINRasti-Lukko
    98157Alisa Khafizova49:56+14:07RUSWhite Nights SPb
    9962Kaisa Klemettinen50:01+14:13FINSuunta Jyvskyl
    100651Saara Hautamki50:03+14:14FINKortesjrven Jrvi-Veikot 2
    101110Kine Sofie Sandstad50:07+14:19NORFrol IL
    10263Jeanette Jnsson Hellstadius50:15+14:26SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter
    103145Ellen Broman50:19+14:31SWEOK Roslagen
    104162Blixt Emma50:20+14:32SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken
    10555Julia Davidsson50:25+14:37SWErla IF
    10666Jenna Tulonen50:27+14:39FINHiidenkiertjt 2
    10773Christina Lvald Hellberg50:33+14:44SWETby OK
    108128Jill Lauren50:34+14:45FINPargas IF 2
    109164Kristine Brunere50:34+14:46LATOK Meridians
    110114Minna Saarinen50:40+14:51FINKangasala SK 3
    111226Oona Paloheimo50:44+14:56FINEspoon Suunta 4
    112158Karoline Andersen50:52+15:03NORIL Tyrving 2
    113210Essi Pitknen50:54+15:06FINPirkkalan Hiihtjt
    114521Essi Roininen51:04+15:16FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 8
    11591Sanna Weckman51:05+15:16FINVehkalahden Veikot
    116102Roosa Pelkonen51:07+15:18FINRastivarsat
    117262Elizaveta Davydova51:10+15:21RUSLytkarino
    118256Linnea Myrskog51:10+15:22FINIK Kronan
    119209Kati Frnti51:13+15:24FINRasti-Kurikka 2
    12097Ewa Gwzdz51:14+15:26SWEOK Orion 2
    12149Ingrid Gylterud Kvalsgaard51:21+15:33NORFossum IF
    122153Venla Kinnals51:21+15:33FINTurun Suunnistajat 2
    12351Maria Salmi51:22+15:33FINLappeen Riento
    124283Sofia Persson51:22+15:34SWESnttringe SK
    125171Signe Dambe51:29+15:41FINPaimion Rasti 3
    126340Miina-Maria Tuomala51:34+15:46FINSuunta Jyvskyl 6
    127467Elina Orjala51:47+15:58FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4
    128176Katariina Tiitto51:59+16:10FINRastiimi - noname
    129123Stina Berg52:01+16:12SWESvedalens AIK 2
    130267Marja-Liisa Autti52:05+16:17FINEspoon Suunta 6
    131177Nea Kytj52:06+16:17FINHiidenkiertjt 3
    13228Hilla Pitknen52:08+16:20FINJmsn Retki-Veikot
    133512Carita Espo52:11+16:22FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 6
    134185Vilma Juvakka52:11+16:22FINSK Vuoksi 4
    13542Sandra Bostrm52:12+16:24SWEOK Linne 2
    136336Sabrina Meister52:21+16:33SUIOLG Dachsen
    137225Sanni Prittinen52:30+16:42FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 6
    13892Ella Palm52:33+16:45SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2
    139412Mari Puhakka-Asikainen52:34+16:45FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4
    140355Kristin Brekke52:34+16:46NORLillomarka OL 2
    141284Katri Menp52:36+16:48FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2
    142203Anni Taanila52:41+16:53FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima
    143312Ilze Lapina52:42+16:54LATZiemelkurzeme OK
    144569Aiga Bluma52:43+16:55LATIK Auseklis 6
    14585Laima Klaua52:43+16:55LATOK Kapa
    14671Janina Donner52:47+16:59FINOK77
    147235Tuuli Suutari52:48+17:00FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3
    148219Natalia Ukhorskaya52:49+17:00RUSNorthern Wind
    149319Elena Altuhova52:49+17:01RUSGirls SPb
    150205Seta Graell52:53+17:04ESPXinoxano
    151172Salla Loukusa52:57+17:09FINIin Yritys
    152392Niina Jaako53:04+17:16FINLnsi-Rajan Rasti
    153212Iiris Saarenp53:09+17:21FINKangasala SK 5
    154379Kaisa Rooba53:15+17:27ESTRakvere OK
    155100Markstedt Helena53:17+17:28SWEOK Sdertrn
    156247Torunn kern Jensen53:25+17:36NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering
    157279Katri Niittymki53:35+17:46FINHiiltomiehet
    158174Mari Svingheim53:38+17:49NORKonnerud IL
    159137Julia Himil53:39+17:51FINRajamen Rykmentti 2
    160577Tatjana Eskolin53:41+17:52FINPargas IF 3
    161263Villa Mustajoki53:43+17:55FINTampereen Pyrint 8
    162456Elsa Leppmki53:44+17:56FINViitasaaren Suunta
    163103Johanna Henriksson53:46+17:58SWEOK Tisaren / Kping-Kolsua 3
    164109Siana Senn53:46+17:58FINEspoon Suunta 2
    165188Sara Leppsalmi53:49+18:00FINKeuruun Kisailijat
    166149Elsa Npnkangas53:58+18:10FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2
    167216Fiina Chepelin54:03+18:14GBREUOC
    168414Kaisa Kurittu54:03+18:15FINMunageri Maksaa SK
    169207Johanna Kiiski54:03+18:15FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3
    170132Anniina Taipale54:06+18:18FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2
    171237Laura Rinkineva54:07+18:19FINRasti-Jussit
    172175Katri Leskel54:08+18:20FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet
    173166Arja Nuolioja54:08+18:20FINTidligere topplpere
    174408Maria Junevik54:08+18:20SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19
    17525Maria Ulseth Sylte54:10+18:22NORFreidig SPK
    176224Sanden Ylva54:10+18:22SWEOK Sdertrn 2
    177167Anastasia Malchenkova54:13+18:25RUSNord West 2
    17883Anne Nurmi54:14+18:26FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2
    179522Nea Pkknen54:14+18:26FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 4
    18067Lisa Palm54:18+18:29SWEGteborg Majorna OK 3
    18179Salla Lilja54:24+18:36FINAnttolan Urheilijat
    18247Annukka Hanhijrvi54:25+18:37FINEspoon Akilles
    183240Marikki Nygrd54:32+18:43FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2
    184148Heini Rintanen54:33+18:44FINTampereen Pyrint 4
    185121Moa Westblad54:33+18:45SWEOK Ravinen 2
    186358Aino Laasanen54:33+18:45FINLaihian Luja 2
    187307Jaana Pietil-Annala54:36+18:48FINKangasala SK 7
    188683Kristina Tedhamre54:36+18:48SWEOK Ravinen 4
    189252Sanna Salmenoja54:38+18:50FINMS Parma 5
    190413Heini Papinsaari54:40+18:52FINFujitsu
    191451Hanne Jkl54:48+18:59FINSK Vuoksi 6
    192282Hanna Leppvuori54:52+19:03FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3
    193439Johanna Hankonen54:52+19:04FINSK Pohjanthti 4
    19429Kaisa Lylynper54:54+19:06FINAngelniemen Ankkuri
    195507Saana Taimisto54:57+19:09FINMS Parma 6
    196227Emmi Hasu55:01+19:12FINOK Trian 4
    197441Salla Turpeinen55:01+19:13FINVihtavuoren Pamaus
    198120Roosa Metsola55:03+19:14FINKymin Suunnistajat
    199330Mia Haavisto55:08+19:20FINHyvinkn Rasti 2
    200299Heini Niva55:09+19:21FINLaitasaaren Veto
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >