jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus vliaika 2,8 km

    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    1SWEAlfta SA OK (6)1:04:40Josefine Heikka19:02
    2SUIOl Norska (32)+3:02Silje Ekroll Jahren19:44
    3FINKeuruun Kisailijat (188)+3:18Sonja Mrsky21:54
    4FINHiidenkiertjt (17)+3:22Jenny Patana20:06
    5SWEOK Tisaren (16)+3:35Ellinor Eriksson21:24
    6SWESdertlje Nykvarn Orienter (63)+3:45Vendula Horcickova18:53
    7FINRastikarhut (75)+3:53Tuija Kuusela20:11
    8LTUIGTISA (26)+3:59Vesta Ambrazaite21:36
    9FINPargas IF (46)+4:26Frida Lnnberg20:46
    10SWEOK Kre (12)+5:04Kajsa Risby18:35
    11SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna 2 (92)+5:06Amanda Leo20:00
    12FINPaimion Rasti (9)+5:08Emma Silvennoinen19:48
    13FINAngelniemen Ankkuri (29)+5:22Sanna Kauppila22:54
    14NORNydalens SK (35)+5:35Malin Srensen20:20
    15NORFossum IF (49)+5:37Pernille Katla19:30
    16FINSK Pohjanthti (3)+5:47Heini Wennman18:05
    17SWEIFK Moras OK (33)+5:55Olha Panchenko19:43
    18FINBailamama (462)+5:57Mervi Pesu20:35
    19SWEGteborg Majorna OK 2 (41)+6:00Runa Fremstad20:03
    20NORNTNUI 2 (69)+6:02Ingrid Guldbrandsen18:42
    21SWEPan-Kristianstad (27)+6:07Nelly Carlsson23:40
    22SWEGteborg Majorna OK (5)+6:15Viktoria Erntsson20:26
    23FINKangasala SK (30)+6:19Outi Hytnen19:19
    24FINTampereen Pyrint 2 (34)+6:26Anni Haanp19:23
    25SWEJrla Orientering 2 (135)+6:30Josefin Persson21:07
    26SWEOK Orion (18)+6:32Hanna Wisniewska21:02
    27SWEStora Tuna OK (7)+6:41Magdalena Olsson23:01
    28NORNTNUI (61)+6:55Laura Ramstein20:32
    29SWEOK Sdertrn (100)+7:05Lagerberg Hanna20:55
    30FINLynx (24)+7:11Sanni Norrbacka23:15
    31FINMS Parma 2 (65)+7:15Katja Mjsund20:10
    32FINVaasan Suunnistajat (53)+7:52Satu Tuomisto21:54
    33SWEOK Orion 2 (97)+7:55Ida bro22:41
    34FINJmsn Retki-Veikot (28)+7:57Mikaela Karjalainen22:39
    35FINKoovee (4)+7:58Karoliina Ukskoski20:10
    36FINMS Parma (11)+7:59Anastasia Rudnaya23:08
    37SWEOK Linne (14)+8:03Rebecka Olsson23:04
    38NORHalden SK (1)+8:05Eva Jurenikova21:32
    39FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 (36)+8:07Csenge Viniczai22:35
    40FINHiisirasti (37)+8:14Pivi Autio21:38
    41SWERehns BK (98)+8:20Kristin Olovsson21:06
    42DENFarum-Tisvilde OK (1295)+8:22Lea Reime20:58
    43SWEIFK Liding SOK 2 (13)+8:28Linnea Claesdotter19:03
    44FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 2 (169)+8:49Mia Taini21:22
    45SWETullinge SK (43)+9:13Rebecka Heinrup23:45
    46FINEspoon Suunta (57)+9:16Heidi Plit22:49
    47NORAsker SK (107)+9:19Eiken Anne Willkommen21:48
    48FINTampereen Pyrint 3 (115)+9:20Sirkka-Liisa Lauronen19:59
    49SWEIFK Liding SOK (8)+9:22Alice Hugosson20:30
    50FINLynx 2 (45)+9:35Tuuli Heikkil22:53
    51RUSNord West (76)+9:47ANTONINA Naidionova23:48
    52SWEJrla Orientering (19)+9:53Sara Sjkvist27:27
    53FINKangasala SK 2 (81)+10:12Hanna Siven19:54
    54FINTampereen Pyrint (2)+10:26Anni-Maija Fincke20:07
    55FINRajamen Rykmentti 2 (137)+10:48Sirkku Minkkinen22:01
    56FINRajamen Rykmentti (48)+10:54Marjo Liikanen20:54
    57FINVehkalahden Veikot (91)+11:04Raita Pakkanen23:19
    58ESTOK Plva Kobras (334)+11:32Madli-Johanna Maidla25:10
    59NORLillomarka OL (44)+11:46Delphine Poirot23:53
    60FINRaja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (80)+11:50Matleena Juvonen22:39
    61SUIOLV Baselland (87)+12:00Renate Widmer25:59
    62SWEOK Tisaren 2 (74)+12:11Rebecka Nylin23:50
    63NORBkkelagets SK 2 (68)+12:13Anniken Eriksrud Karlsen23:41
    64SWETby OK (73)+12:14Lenka Poklopova23:13
    65FINOK Trian (54)+12:21Anna-Sofia Marila26:56
    66FINAnttolan Urheilijat (79)+12:27Laura Pajunen20:19
    67FINIF Femman (112)+12:33Victoria Hstman22:32
    68FINKoovee 2 (38)+12:35Reetta Lakanen25:47
    69FINSK Pohjanthti 2 (58)+12:44Juliaana Nsi26:59
    70FINTampereen Pyrint 5 (189)+12:53Reetta Lassila22:31
    71FINRasti-Kurikka (95)+13:25Sanna Palomki27:42
    72FINEspoon Akilles (47)+13:32Salla Laitinen20:55
    73DENOK Pan rhus (113)+13:34Michele Jane Dawson24:40
    74FINPaimion Rasti 2 (50)+14:14Milja Vtj25:22
    75SUIOl Norska 2 (251)+14:16Anja Probst25:52
    76FINNavi (146)+14:19Heini Tarvainen22:54
    77SWEOK Ravinen (40)+14:36Hanna Hnstrm23:48
    78NORBkkelagets SK (60)+14:50Lone Brochmann21:00
    79FINKangasala SK 3 (114)+14:57Ronja Kontkanen23:34
    80RUSBlack Sea OK (52)+14:59Ekaterina Nazarova24:52
    81FINRastivarsat (102)+15:02Eveliina Lohikainen24:58
    82FINOlavin Rasti (147)+15:03Kukka-Maaria Krki24:34
    83FINSuunta Jyvskyl (62)+15:16Elisa Viholainen20:08
    84NORHalden SK 2 (21)+15:18Idun Felde Olausen24:11
    85SWEDomnarvets GoIF (20)+15:18Karolina A Hjsgaard21:41
    86SWEGteborg Majorna OK 3 (67)+15:29Anna Niklasson21:14
    87SWELinkpings OK (22)+15:30Tove Ekstrm26:16
    88SWEIK Hakarpspojkarna (86)+15:31Annika Simonsen21:29
    89SWEOK Linne 2 (42)+15:31Julia Ohlsson22:10
    90FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 16 (558)+15:40Mari Sane25:55
    91FINAlatornion Pirkat (214)+15:40Tarja Taulavuori24:08
    92FINKokkolan Suunnistajat (179)+15:44Jenna Hietala25:48
    93FINTurun Suunnistajat (111)+15:48Katri Lindeqvist19:40
    94NORIL Tyrving (39)+15:58Mari Jevne Arnesen20:25
    95SWErla IF (55)+16:19Lisa Andersson23:26
    96FINKeuruun Kisailijat 2 (714)+16:25Pivi Leppsalmi24:58
    97FINKangasala SK 7 (307)+16:27Eveliina Muukkonen24:18
    98SWESundsvalls OK (108)+16:31Hanna Hugosson23:02
    99SWESvedalens AIK 2 (123)+16:35Andrea Brechbuhl20:59
    100FINTampereen Pyrint 4 (148)+16:39Maria Laine30:39
    101SWEOK Roslagen (145)+16:40Agnes Broman23:15
    102FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 4 (399)+16:42Emmi Kiljunen25:50
    103SWEIFK Moras OK 2 (90)+16:47Indre Valaite20:41
    104FINEspoon Suunta 6 (267)+16:49Marjut Varpula25:00
    105FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat (96)+16:59Virag Weiler25:50
    106FINVesaisen Pojat (538)+17:05Anna Goman23:31
    107FINOK Raseborg (136)+17:06Mikaela Fiskars28:05
    108FINPaimion Rasti 3 (171)+17:09Heli Hartvik26:25
    109NORIL Tyrving 2 (158)+17:19Ida A Tiltnes26:28
    110FINHiiltomiehet (279)+17:23Maria Svetloff26:26
    111FINTurun Suunnistajat 3 (265)+17:24Laura Jerkku21:53
    112SWEDomnarvets GoIF 2 (72)+17:25Jennifer Ricketts27:22
    113FINTurun Suunnistajat 2 (153)+17:27Ilona Haapasaari25:49
    114POLOK!Sport (327)+17:28Natalia Najman24:55
    115FINAinot (160)+17:42Johanna Asklf25:05
    116FINKuopion Suunnistajat (59)+17:46Miitu Korhonen22:17
    117FINKyrs-Rasti (313)+17:59Tiina Paavola29:58
    118FINSK Vuoksi (119)+18:18Anni Toiviainen22:06
    119FINPellon Ponsi (270)+18:24Marke Joona28:18
    120NORFrol IL (110)+18:26Maren Grande27:32
    121FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 4 (412)+18:31Katja Luoma25:34
    122FINRasti 88 (258)+18:38Minna Seppnen23:10
    123SWEStora Tuna OK 2 (143)+18:43Frida Sandberg22:00
    124FINHelsingin Suunnistajat (56)+18:49Anniina Suhonen25:30
    125FINIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima (203)+18:49Emmi Lehkonen27:27
    126RUSOmega (126)+18:55Maria Krylova25:36
    127FINKouvolan Suunnistajat 3 (235)+18:56Lotta Luukkonen26:04
    128FINEspoon Suunta 2 (109)+18:58Melina Lahdenper20:13
    129FINKouvolan Suunnistajat (101)+18:58Liisa Peltonen27:14
    130FINOriveden Ponnistus (204)+19:00Pauliina Pohja23:40
    131FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 2 (132)+19:07Miia Karetjoki25:36
    132FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 2 (83)+19:13Selja Kaartinen28:22
    133RUSLeader PTZ (333)+19:27Olga Kulbachko23:41
    134SWEOK Klemmingen (395)+19:31Diana Soldagg28:39
    135FINMS Parma 4 (138)+19:37Anni Aho32:03
    136USAOUSA (1245)+20:03Julia Doubson25:13
    137SWESvedalens AIK (31)+20:16Katya Dzema29:03
    138FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 2 (134)+20:24Helena Matilainen24:48
    139NORFreidig SPK (25)+20:33shild Kolstad30:34
    140LATIK Auseklis (273)+20:35Eliza Ozola27:05
    141FINRastivarsat 2 (208)+20:39Salla Pivhonka29:40
    142FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 3 (116)+20:41Virpi Remahl26:48
    143RUSNorthern Wind (219)+20:43Julia Rizhankova21:33
    144FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura (248)+20:47Aino Rantala25:15
    145FINEspoon Suunta 3 (156)+20:48Taru Heinaro26:54
    146FINKangasniemen Kalske (140)+20:50Outi Valkonen25:06
    147FINEspoon Akilles 2 (269)+20:51Maija Heikkil22:33
    148FINLuumen Rasti (277)+20:51Anni Inkil22:32
    149FINKymin Suunnistajat (120)+20:55Salla Tyryl27:14
    150NORKonnerud IL (174)+20:55Thea Sildnes Baklid29:56
    151SUIOLG Dachsen (336)+20:57Joelle Meister26:15
    152NORGanddal IL (315)+21:08Trine Bolstad25:10
    153SWELeksands OK (151)+21:09Maja Mrth30:31
    154FINSuunta Jyvskyl 3 (661)+21:11Katja Kaario22:53
    155SWEIFK Liding SOK 3 (23)+21:15Elisabeth Hansson25:06
    156RUSBaltiyskiy Bereg (180)+21:16Karina Fershalova22:40
    157RUSVyborg-orientir (163)+21:19ASYA DAVAR31:22
    158RUSOmega 2 (302)+21:26Julia Zavyalova29:27
    159FINLappeen Riento (51)+21:34Johanna Pensas30:15
    160FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 3 (207)+21:36Heidi Salonen22:52
    161FINSuunta Jyvskyl 2 (149)+21:37Marika Aho25:50
    162FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 4 (170)+21:38Kaisa Kernen22:59
    163NORNTNUI 3 (131)+21:39Ingeborg Ellegaard Melby22:42
    164SWEOK Hedstrmmen - reunion 19 (408)+21:54Maria Kleijn22:59
    165FINSK Vuoksi 4 (185)+22:06Rosa Manner25:50
    166SWEVittjrvs IK (94)+22:27Amanda Holmgren21:15
    167SWESundsvalls OK 2 (410)+22:35Annika Carlberg26:46
    168SWEIFK Gteborg 2 (194)+22:40Elin Hgstrand23:46
    169FINUlvilan Ura (324)+22:53Sanni Haikonen21:47
    170FINSaloisten Reipas (416)+23:01Tiina Kitinprami27:09
    171FINNrpes OK 2 (292)+23:05Carina Leppvuori26:47
    172FINHiidenkiertjt 3 (177)+23:08Paula Porkka24:27
    173SWEEksj SOK/Bredaryds SOK 2 (850)+23:25Carina Svensson25:04
    174FINRasti-Lukko (155)+23:29Jasmiina Rantala24:52
    175FINOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura 2 (284)+23:32Anna Kurkela27:27
    176FINLynx 3 (182)+23:34Meri Louhisola26:49
    177RUSNord West 2 (167)+23:38Maria Senina25:50
    178LATOK Kapa (85)+23:41Ieva Ruk257ne30:37
    179FINHiisirasti 2 (285)+23:42Sari Koskinen23:50
    180FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet (175)+23:42Mirka Haataja27:01
    181SWEOK Hllen (78)+23:43Linnea Gustafsson25:15
    182FINMS Parma 5 (252)+23:44Johanna Honkanen23:52
    183NORLillomarka OL 2 (355)+23:49Siri Kollerud24:59
    184FINMS Parma 3 (84)+23:49Anni Valtonen21:08
    185SWEOK Kre 2 (165)+23:58Kajsa Mattsson23:20
    186NORRingerike OL (305)+24:00Ragnhild Hultgreen29:43
    187SWETrollhttans SOK (150)+24:05Agnes Westerberg29:55
    188GBREUOC (216)+24:10Fay Walsh29:38
    189ESTOK Kape (99)+24:12Jana Kink26:04
    190FINLounais-Hmeen Rasti (463)+24:20Tuuli Lehtimki32:39
    191FINVehkalahden Veikot 4 (362)+24:22Anniina Heikkinen30:41
    192FINEspoon Suunta 5 (129)+24:31Sanna Tervakangas22:31
    193RUSO-girls (192)+24:34Elena Bannikova26:30
    194NORStjrdals-Blink Orientering (247)+24:36Birgit kern Jensen24:12
    195FINNrpes OK (159)+24:49Heidi Smeds29:55
    196FINHiidenkiertjt 2 (66)+25:03Josefina Sundman20:52
    197FINMS Parma 7 (423)+25:04Sanna Laine31:21
    198FINRasti-Kurikka 2 (209)+25:16Johanna Kriikkula21:20
    199GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 2 (533)+25:17Erinna Foley-Fisher33:50
    200NORLillomarka OL 3 (348)+25:18Emma Eithun Paulsen28:55
    Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >