jukola.com

    Joensuu-Jukola 2017, Venlojen Viesti

    Tilanne viestiss 2. osuus vliaika 2,8 km

    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >
    201FINRajamen Rykmentti 3 (213)+25:18Iida Varmavuo26:28
    202ESPSpanish Military Team (1314)+25:27Emilie Backscheider21:41
    203FINOK Botnia (191)+25:29Anneli Lvsund27:08
    204FINSuomusjrven Sisu (242)+25:30Tiina Kerkola27:01
    205FINRasti-Nokia (266)+25:30Maiju Kohonen27:11
    206FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2 (246)+25:33Essi Metsl24:22
    207FINLappeen Riento 3 (387)+25:44Sara Ruokonen30:13
    208FINNivalan Suunnistajat (377)+25:45Riikka Hautamki29:57
    209FINVehkalahden Veikot 2 (331)+25:47Jutta Ojala28:59
    210ESTLSF Pronoking Team (791)+25:56Heleri Kivil23:07
    211ESTSK100 (201)+26:00Piibe Tammeme23:12
    212SWEOK Sdertrn 2 (224)+26:03Sanden Lotten24:30
    213FINRastiketut (255)+26:04Tiina Mntyl24:17
    214FINHmeenlinnan Tarmo (525)+26:07Reija Haikama35:17
    215FINHiidenkiertjt 4 (293)+26:09Essi Kangasaho29:34
    216SWEOK Ravinen 2 (121)+26:11Tone Albrektsson27:29
    217ESTOK Ilves (354)+26:14Nele Taba27:21
    218SWEOK Linne 3 (89)+26:19Cecile Foltzer24:08
    219FINAnttolan Urheilijat 2 (254)+26:21Kerttu Nironen25:56
    220SWEPan-Kristianstad 2 (845)+26:33Jannie Hagrd24:05
    221FINMaarian Mahti (393)+26:37Tanja Etu-Huitti27:52
    222FINVehkalahden Veikot 5 (544)+26:42Katri Lehtikangas30:25
    223FINPummit kadoksissa (1308)+26:45Kaisa Mkrinen29:11
    224FINKangasala SK 4 (200)+26:49Niina Papinsaari25:08
    225FINKangasala SK 5 (212)+26:50Essi Jalanto25:53
    226FINIF Femman 3 (705)+27:00Julia Torrkulla30:12
    227FINSK Hanksu 2002 (433)+27:08Tiia Parkkinen27:56
    228FINMTTM (643)+27:16Laura Toivanen31:25
    229FINKinttuviisas (406)+27:18Annariitta Kottonen27:09
    230FINAsikkalan Raikas (215)+27:21Mia Lindroth26:26
    231FINIK Kronan (256)+27:48Ida-Marie Skogvik27:51
    232FINRastikarhut 3 (421)+27:50Nea Koivunen27:50
    233FINTampereen Pyrint 10 (260)+27:53Johanna Viilo24:24
    234FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 3 (184)+28:06Noora Hyvnen28:20
    235FINSienestjt (335)+28:10Leena Gustafsson26:04
    236SWESnttringe SK (283)+28:12Frida Hector27:37
    237FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 3 (715)+28:23Kirsi Venetjoki28:08
    238SWEOK Ravinen 3 (539)+28:33Ebba Pegestam24:11
    239FINPihkaniskat (350)+28:38Kati Heinonen31:40
    240FINNeidot Itkosen (353)+28:38Siiri Itkonen36:25
    241FINSiilin Rasti (300)+28:40Tiina Moilanen27:02
    242FINMS Parma 6 (507)+28:43Reeta Rantanen28:26
    243FINOK77 (71)+28:46Isabel Donner29:34
    244NORFrol IL 2 (231)+28:50Randi Johanne Skjerve29:30
    245SWELinkpings OK 2 (195)+28:51Johanna Gusts26:41
    246FINSomeron Esa (218)+28:54Johanna Luhtala26:02
    247FINRasTiimi 2 (435)+28:56Aija Tilvis27:22
    248NOR1750 Halden 2 (405)+29:03Ragnhild Bente Andersen30:39
    249FINLapuan Virki (288)+29:08Salla Pajula31:00
    250FINIF Minken (518)+29:10Linnea Granlund30:33
    251NORBysen IL (117)+29:13Emma Arnesen31:23
    252SWEIFK Liding SOK 4 (133)+29:16Ebba Ganslandt37:07
    253FINHernemen Porina (361)+29:28Pivi Kulmala25:27
    254NORNydalens SK 2 (321)+29:31se Bergan35:57
    255FINLimingan Niittykrpt (272)+29:41Saara Lukkarinen28:12
    256FINValkeakosken Haka (304)+29:43Pivi Mikkolainen25:38
    257FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 12 (944)+29:51Anni Karhunen31:41
    258SWEOK Denseln (125)+29:52Yevheniia Veremeienko27:17
    259FINMntsln Urheilijat (253)+29:56Riikka Mkinen28:18
    260LATBrice Vecenes (271)+29:58Aiga Kalnina33:47
    261FINLapin Veikot (259)+30:01Annika Vaara25:16
    262FINVetelin Urheilijat (236)+30:02Maria Kettu39:22
    263FINIisalmen Visa (289)+30:02Kerttu Aronen29:51
    264FINOK Trian 3 (178)+30:05Agneta Boxstrm30:35
    265LATOK Meridians (164)+30:06Ilze Buza27:28
    266FINMS Parma 10 (582)+30:07Sonja Eura30:13
    267FINEspoon Akilles 3 (407)+30:07Anu Salokangas29:30
    268FINAlirasitus (298)+30:09Annukka Siltakorpi32:07
    269FINSavon Suunta (484)+30:09Satu Sepp29:26
    270FINTidligere topplpere (166)+30:09Hanna Kosonen30:01
    271FINKuusamon Er-Veikot (311)+30:09Susanna Mtt27:33
    272FINIF Femman 2 (245)+30:13Jonna Hakala30:55
    273SWEOK Hammaren Sandviken (162)+30:14Skoog Ellen34:33
    274FINHmeenlinnan Suunnistajat 3 (233)+30:16Jenni Kivikko28:56
    275FINSuunta-Sepot (152)+30:18Marita Saari31:02
    276FINRasti E4 (400)+30:26Pivi Raatikainen29:57
    277NORIL Tyrving 3 (346)+30:30Ida Feiring Haltia40:34
    278ESTSK Saue Tammed (418)+30:33Marlen Valgma38:51
    279RUSWhite Nights SPb (157)+30:38Anastasia Godunova28:11
    280FINHihhulit (499)+30:38Elina Saari31:05
    281FINOK Trian 4 (227)+30:42Outi Hasu22:30
    282FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 15 (446)+30:46Sonja Lahtinen27:17
    283SWETullinge SK 3 (118)+30:50Elin Sundqvist26:19
    284NOR1750 Halden (404)+30:57Berit Sofie Wiklund23:52
    285FINRasti-Jyry (161)+30:58Virpi Komulainen34:52
    286LATBriksnis (193)+31:00Ieva Krastina31:46
    287FINLynx 4 (338)+31:03Sini Nrv28:08
    288FINRastiimi - noname (176)+31:10Roosa Lassila31:12
    289SWERns OK (281)+31:22Marianne Carlberg27:09
    290FINIF Brahe (365)+31:27Ida Hgland27:12
    291RUSKuzmolovo OS (154)+31:30Nastya Botova32:43
    292FINInkeroisten Terho (479)+31:41Elena Grosheva31:31
    293FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 11 (556)+31:44Kaisa Mntyl27:19
    294FINSunistajat (488)+31:53Mervi Suni32:47
    295NORBysen IL 2 (664)+31:58Emilie Liabakk Eriksen31:57
    296FINTttert (1253)+32:01Steffi Gustavsen32:11
    297FINTampereen Pyrint 7 (202)+32:03Lotta Vlkki27:18
    298RUSNord West 3 (187)+32:04Veronika Raeva32:40
    299FINLahden Taimi (106)+32:09Hanne Kolehmainen29:41
    300FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 6 (508)+32:15Anniina Niiranen26:12
    301FINTampereen Pyrint 6 (82)+32:19Salla Pitknen25:39
    302FINPudasjrven Urheilijat (396)+32:26Moona Harju24:00
    303FINOK77 2 (243)+32:31Wilma Arrakoski27:12
    304RUSO-girls 2 (385)+32:32Elina Karnysheva32:26
    305FINYlikiimingin Nuijamiehet 2 (916)+32:34Anna Hiltunen28:12
    306FINPohjankyrn Rasti (349)+32:35Eveliina Ala-Ikkel32:14
    307FINSK Pohjanthti 4 (439)+32:38Pia-Riitta Marjala26:53
    308FINRasti-Pielinen (384)+32:40Anna-Leena Talaster27:38
    309FINEura-Kauttuan Urheilijat (537)+32:41Heli Teini28:40
    310FINJalasjrven Jalas (222)+32:47Anniina Ojanper32:50
    311ESPCatalonia Team (339)+32:50Marta Sanchez37:25
    312FINKangasala SK 10 (579)+32:51Katariina Kannus29:27
    313HUNHungarian Orienteering Fana (196)+32:58Petra Kishanti25:11
    314FINAngelniemen Ankkuri 4 (249)+33:04Nella Rontu27:40
    315SWETullinge SK 2 (77)+33:11Frida Junegard28:01
    316FINHaapaveden Urheilijat (199)+33:15Eija Piispanen31:52
    317ESTJOKA (181)+33:19Kadi-Liis Minn30:59
    318ESTVrska Vesi (141)+33:20Kristel Koivo32:58
    319FINKajaanin Suunnistajat (303)+33:23Riikka Haverinen32:49
    320SWEOK Ravinen 4 (683)+33:24Matilda Martinsson31:53
    321FINIin Yritys (172)+33:24Johanna Juntunen32:17
    322FINLynx 5 (495)+33:25Hanna Sillanp34:35
    323FINValkeakosken Haka 2 (372)+33:27Emmi Virtanen32:23
    324FINEspoon Suunta 9 (492)+33:28Elli Suntioinen33:25
    325FINLaitasaaren Veto 3 (1294)+33:28Arja Lotvonen27:26
    326FINLaihian Luja (297)+33:29Henriikka Hls29:51
    327FINKuopion Suunnistajat 5 (541)+33:31Minna Launonen29:32
    328FINRasti-Jyry 2 (623)+33:36Jenni Castren32:45
    329FINSaarijrven Pullistus 2 (798)+33:38Johanna Kauppinen30:04
    330FINJmsn Retki-Veikot 3 (531)+33:45Pivi Pitknen31:32
    331FINOK Trian 8 (388)+33:48Milla Laurila28:44
    332FINKauhavan Wisa (448)+33:51Anniina Kssi30:51
    333GBRBOK-Kaukaa haettu 2 (483)+33:52Jane Baldock27:01
    334FINPummilla ohi (621)+33:53Niina Kosunen30:42
    335FINKauhajoen Karhu (426)+34:01Kaisa Mkitalo29:07
    336FINPargas IF 3 (577)+34:31Amanda Claesson32:26
    337NORNTNUI 4 (104)+34:53Ingvild Maalen-Johansen29:48
    338FINLammin Ski (509)+34:54Roosa Vantaala30:40
    339FINKuopion Suunnistajat 2 (240)+35:01Annika Kirvesmies36:40
    340FINRasti 88 2 (585)+35:11Anna Jasu25:57
    341NORGNEIST (417)+35:18Ingunn Tord Buset31:52
    342FINHuipputiimi (475)+35:22Katri Nousiainen31:14
    343FINTampereen Pyrint 11 (425)+35:24Minna-Liisa Mankkinen30:01
    344FINEspoon Suunta 10 (606)+35:25Liisa Raasakka28:10
    345FINRasti-Jussit (237)+35:27Pivi Prnnen24:57
    346FINTurku Multisport (389)+35:29Heidi Andelmaa31:24
    347FINSonkajrven Pahka (308)+35:30Outi-Maria Siponen25:51
    348FINKuopion Suunnistajat 4 (229)+35:31Sanna Multala26:21
    349FINNavi 2 (211)+35:34Elina Nissinen29:14
    350FINKuopion Suunnistajat 3 (282)+35:35Noora Kurri28:13
    351FINOlavin Rasti 2 (718)+35:35Virpi Behm27:08
    352LATTAKA TOK (524)+35:36Marite Turka28:06
    353FINIK Falken (286)+35:37Lilian Bjrndahl26:49
    354FINKainuun Prikaati (663)+35:39Salla Riikonen26:21
    355FINSaloisten Reipas 2 (563)+35:41Maarit Tuominen31:58
    356FINRastiPiikki (452)+35:42Anne Jrvinen31:06
    357FINRajamen Rykmentti 4 (599)+35:44Kaisla Seppl32:03
    358FINKuusankosken Urheiluseura 2 (634)+35:45Jenni Luostarinen30:48
    359FINTampereen Pyrint 15 (490)+35:48Henna Siren29:34
    360FINSotkamon Jymy 4 (726)+35:49Kaija Korhonen29:34
    361FINSotkamon Jymy 3 (497)+35:51Katja Lindeman29:03
    362FINRasti-Jussit 3 (356)+35:56Anni Nuuttila33:38
    363FINLahden Suunnistajat -37 5 (470)+35:59Ella Immonen32:35
    364FINPartiolpk Tampereen Lokit (1028)+36:00Outi Myhnen30:48
    365FINTullin ja Veron Venlat (481)+36:02Maarit Kinnunen33:05
    366RUSPTZ-O (1297)+36:03Anna Jordan34:59
    367FINSK Uusi 2 (250)+36:04Anni Malinen29:19
    368FINKrkln Kisa-Veikot (232)+36:06Anu Markkola35:50
    369FINJoutsenon Kullervo (494)+36:07Viivi Pellinen36:39
    370FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 4 (357)+36:09Pauliina Lankinen31:12
    371FINKuortaneen Kunto (534)+36:09Fanni Stevander31:54
    372RUSAnother way (241)+36:09Diana Rusakova30:44
    373FINOK Raseborg 2 (432)+36:12Citha Dahl36:19
    374FINPohojosen poukkoilijat (1272)+36:12Merja Runtti33:06
    375FINVehkalahden Veikot 6 (430)+36:13Roosa Ruoti31:22
    376FINHelsingin Suunnistajat 13 (278)+36:15Larissa Erola32:25
    377FINKokkolan Suunnistajat 4 (467)+36:15Sanna Sarkkinen-Vuorinen27:10
    378FINPedienteering Turku (883)+36:15Vilhelmiina Parikka32:24
    379FINEspoon Suunta 4 (226)+36:16Roosa Laine32:04
    380FINJrvenpn Palo (618)+36:16Marite Kuokkanen30:06
    381FINKeravan Urheilijat (378)+36:17Liisa Juga32:36
    382SWEOK Tisaren / Kping-Kolsua 3 (103)+36:18Anna Hallmn26:35
    383FINLapuan Virki 2 (580)+36:21Susanna Suokko33:08
    384FINKeravan Urheilijat 7 (619)+36:23Vilma Kyyr31:27
    385FINSuunta Jyvskyl 4 (183)+36:23Tarja Lepo37:55
    386FINOK Botnia 2 (739)+36:24Maria Furubacka33:52
    387FINLiperin Taimi (590)+36:24Tarja Klemetti35:46
    388FINVehkalahden Veikot 3 (337)+36:24Janita Ojala30:11
    389FINPVTUTKL (856)+36:28Elina Konsen28:59
    390FINSK Vuoksi 3 (610)+36:29Mari Pajari34:36
    391FINTeam RANE (927)+36:31Niina Lehtonen36:04
    392ESTSRD SK (374)+36:32Siiri Mere30:02
    393FINLappeen Riento 2 (168)+36:41Mia Saarilaakso25:29
    394FINEspoon Akilles 5 (322)+36:41Hanna Tuomisto28:36
    395FINHerkut Serkut (773)+36:49Maarit Haataja33:23
    396FINVli-Klemelt (578)+36:52Aino Vli-Klemel34:56
    397LATIK Auseklis 2 (344)+36:53Zaiga Ozolina35:47
    398FINSukuvenlat (1258)+36:55Tanja Hyttinen42:57
    399FINOK77 4 (513)+37:02Ann Lindholm29:12
    400FINHuhta (431)+37:03Saara Huhta28:08
    < Edelliset 200 Kaikki Seuraavat 200 >